Regionalliga – 2018/2019

Sondertermine, Aufstellungen und mehr im NRW-Ergebnisportal.

09.09.2018Regionalliga Rd. 1
30.09.2018Regionalliga Rd. 2
04.11.2018Regionalliga Rd. 3
02.12.2018Regionalliga Rd. 4
27.01.2019Regionalliga Rd. 5
10.02.2019Regionalliga Rd. 6
10.03.2019Regionalliga Rd. 7
05.05.2019Regionalliga Rd. 8
02.06.2019Regionalliga Rd. 9

Tabelle

Pl.Mannschaft12345678910Sp.+=-MPBP
1Elberfelder SG 1**4,55,04,56,54400820.5
2SC Tornado Hochneukirch 13,5**5,05,05,04301618.5
3Ratinger SK 13,0**4,55,05,04301617.5
4SK Turm Kleve 13,5**6,56,04,04211520.0
5SG Solingen 33,0**4,05,56,04211518.5
6Krefelder SK Turm 21,54,0**3,54,54112313.5
7SV Dinslaken 23,03,52,5**4,54103213.5
8SV Turm Kamp-Lintfort 13,01,54,5**3,54103212.5
9SV Hilden 12,02,03,54,5**4103212.0
10SF Gerresheim 23,03,04,03,5**4013113.5

Runde 1 am 09.09.2018 um 10:00 Uhr

Br.Rangnr.Krefelder SK Turm 2 Rangnr.SG Solingen 3 4 : 4
19Valery Maes-17Thomas Michalczak0 : 1
210Jonas Markgraf-18Jan Hobusch½ : ½
311Ingo Thomas-20Oliver Kniest½ : ½
412Bernhard Mähler-21Kevin Zolfagharian½ : ½
513Ilya Gutkin-23Stefan Wickenfeld1 : 0
614Joachim Guddat-3002Stephan Borchert0 : 1
716Stefan Rettenbacher-3003Andreas Peschel½ : ½
82002Dieter Komans-3005Markus Schmuck1 : 0
Br.Rangnr.SV Hilden 1 Rangnr.SK Turm Kleve 1 2 : 6
11Jörg Kappelt-1Jasper Bons0 : 1
22Michael Kretzschmar-2Benjamin Melde0 : 1
33Alexander Mrotzek-5Justus Wiegersma½ : ½
45Christoph Glowatz-7Kevin Verfürth½ : ½
56Thomas Schwab-8Wilfried Krebbers½ : ½
67Stefan Hanke-1002Thomas Verfürth½ : ½
78Jörg Seidel-10Arnd Los0 : 1
81001Peter Heyn-12Michel Auwens0 : 1
Br.Rangnr.SV Turm Kamp-Lintfort 1 Rangnr.Ratinger SK 1 3 : 5
11Jona Ratering-1Ralf Gräber½ : ½
22Gunter Hagen-3Andreas Probst½ : ½
33Johannes Westermann-5Matthias Gatterer½ : ½
45Heinz-Dieter Bosser-6Dirk Liedtke½ : ½
57Rüdiger Nurkowski-Bürkle-8Roman Podhorsky½ : ½
68Konrad Schmidt-1001Christian Busch0 : 1
79Wolfgang Marganiec-2002Christopher Welling0 : 1
819Simon Pilz-23Stefan Meyer½ : ½
Br.Rangnr.Elberfelder SG 1 Rangnr.SC Tornado Hochneukirch 1 4,5 : 3,5
11Reiner Odendahl-2Volker Bub½ : ½
22Helge Hintze-3Jefim Rotstein0 : 1
34Gerd Kurr-4Rolf Zimmermann½ : ½
45Achim Tymura-5Alexander Ljuboschiz1 : 0
56Torsten Werbeck-7Garri Burstein0 : 1
67Marco Rebbe-9Erwin Bohlmann1 : 0
78Lahcen Saoudi-11Lutz Heller1 : 0
81001Thomas Fuchs-12Harald Wolter½ : ½
Br.Rangnr.SF Gerresheim 2 Rangnr.SV Dinslaken 2 3,5 : 4,5
19Michael Goldblat-9Konstantin Cebulla0 : 1
210Dirk Angermünde-10Frank Pöss1 : 0
311Hannah Kuckling-11Andreas Borchert1 : 0
413Tobias Finke-12Philip Brockhaus½ : ½
52001Armin Biallass-13Jörg Riekenbrauk0 : 1
62003Ralf Imhoff-15Danny Franke0 : 1
724Armin Gruschka-16Frank Hamann½ : ½
83001Jorrit Kirsten-17Norbert Raygrotzki½ : ½

Runde 2 am 30.09.2018 um 10:00 Uhr

Br.Rangnr.SG Solingen 3 Rangnr.SV Dinslaken 2 5,5 : 2,5
117Thomas Michalczak-10Frank Pöss1 : 0
219Milon Gupta-11Andreas Borchert½ : ½
320Oliver Kniest-12Philip Brockhaus½ : ½
421Kevin Zolfagharian-13Jörg Riekenbrauk1 : 0
523Stefan Wickenfeld-15Danny Franke1 : 0
63002Stephan Borchert-16Frank Hamann½ : ½
73003Andreas Peschel-18Hans-Dieter Ollesch0 : 1
83005Markus Schmuck-23Mohamad Burghol1 : 0
Br.Rangnr.SC Tornado Hochneukirch 1 Rangnr.SF Gerresheim 2 5 : 3
11Harry Gstettenbauer-9Michael Goldblat- : +
22Volker Bub-10Dirk Angermünde1 : 0
33Jefim Rotstein-11Hannah Kuckling1 : 0
44Rolf Zimmermann-13Tobias Finke½ : ½
55Alexander Ljuboschiz-15Gottfried Engels½ : ½
66Harald Heller-2001Armin Biallass½ : ½
77Garri Burstein-2002Jan-Peter Pfaff1 : 0
89Erwin Bohlmann-2003Ralf Imhoff½ : ½
Br.Rangnr.Ratinger SK 1 Rangnr.Elberfelder SG 1 3 : 5
11Ralf Gräber-1Reiner Odendahl½ : ½
22Boris Brosig-2Helge Hintze½ : ½
33Andreas Probst-3Frank Noetzel½ : ½
44Mirko Dehne-4Gerd Kurr0 : 1
55Matthias Gatterer-5Achim Tymura½ : ½
66Dirk Liedtke-6Torsten Werbeck½ : ½
77Carsten Meis-7Marco Rebbe½ : ½
81001Christian Busch-9Markus Boos0 : 1
Br.Rangnr.SK Turm Kleve 1 Rangnr.SV Turm Kamp-Lintfort 1 6,5 : 1,5
11Jasper Bons-1Jona Ratering1 : 0
22Benjamin Melde-3Johannes Westermann1 : 0
33Rembrandt Bruil-4Jochen Esser1 : 0
45Justus Wiegersma-5Heinz-Dieter Bosser½ : ½
56Michel G. J. Leeuwen van-6Mario Schubert½ : ½
67Kevin Verfürth-7Rüdiger Nurkowski-Bürkle1 : 0
71001Thorsten Brandt-8Konrad Schmidt1 : 0
81002Thomas Verfürth-14Hermann Baaken½ : ½
Br.Rangnr.Krefelder SK Turm 2 Rangnr.SV Hilden 1 4,5 : 3,5
19Valery Maes-1Jörg Kappelt½ : ½
210Jonas Markgraf-2Michael Kretzschmar0 : 1
312Bernhard Mähler-3Alexander Mrotzek½ : ½
414Joachim Guddat-4Dirk Payenberg1 : 0
516Stefan Rettenbacher-5Christoph Glowatz½ : ½
62002Dieter Komans-6Thomas Schwab1 : 0
721Marc Zagrabski-7Stefan Hanke0 : 1
822Peter Arning-31Sascha Klimczak1 : 0

Runde 3 am 04.11.2018 um 10:00 Uhr

Br.Rangnr.SV Hilden 1 Rangnr.SG Solingen 3 2 : 6
11Jörg Kappelt-17Thomas Michalczak0 : 1
22Michael Kretzschmar-18Jan Hobusch½ : ½
33Alexander Mrotzek-20Oliver Kniest½ : ½
44Dirk Payenberg-21Kevin Zolfagharian0 : 1
55Christoph Glowatz-23Stefan Wickenfeld0 : 1
66Thomas Schwab-3002Stephan Borchert0 : 1
77Stefan Hanke-3003Andreas Peschel½ : ½
89Michael Czubak-3005Markus Schmuck½ : ½
Br.Rangnr.SV Turm Kamp-Lintfort 1 Rangnr.Krefelder SK Turm 2 4,5 : 3,5
11Jona Ratering-9Valery Maes½ : ½
22Gunter Hagen-10Jonas Markgraf½ : ½
33Johannes Westermann-12Bernhard Mähler½ : ½
45Heinz-Dieter Bosser-14Joachim Guddat½ : ½
57Rüdiger Nurkowski-Bürkle-15Michael Prein½ : ½
610Stephan Heuser-2002Dieter Komans1 : 0
712Stephan Brähler-2004Hans Schlickum½ : ½
82001Frieder Brandenbusch-2005Astrid Winter½ : ½
Br.Rangnr.Elberfelder SG 1 Rangnr.SK Turm Kleve 1 4,5 : 3,5
11Reiner Odendahl-1Jasper Bons½ : ½
22Helge Hintze-2Benjamin Melde1 : 0
33Frank Noetzel-5Justus Wiegersma½ : ½
44Gerd Kurr-6Michel G. J. Leeuwen van½ : ½
56Torsten Werbeck-7Kevin Verfürth½ : ½
67Marco Rebbe-8Wilfried Krebbers0 : 1
78Lahcen Saoudi-1001Thorsten Brandt½ : ½
82001Gerhard Arold-1002Thomas Verfürth1 : 0
Br.Rangnr.SF Gerresheim 2 Rangnr.Ratinger SK 1 3 : 5
19Michael Goldblat-1Ralf Gräber½ : ½
210Dirk Angermünde-2Boris Brosig½ : ½
311Hannah Kuckling-3Andreas Probst0 : 1
412Tatjana Rosenfeld-5Matthias Gatterer½ : ½
513Tobias Finke-6Dirk Liedtke½ : ½
62002Jan-Peter Pfaff-8Roman Podhorsky½ : ½
720Robert Rombald-1001Christian Busch½ : ½
83001Jorrit Kirsten-11Ralf Springer0 : 1
Br.Rangnr.SV Dinslaken 2 Rangnr.SC Tornado Hochneukirch 1 3 : 5
110Frank Pöss-2Volker Bub½ : ½
211Andreas Borchert-3Jefim Rotstein0 : 1
312Philip Brockhaus-4Rolf Zimmermann½ : ½
413Jörg Riekenbrauk-5Alexander Ljuboschiz0 : 1
514Kai Waldmann-6Harald Heller½ : ½
615Danny Franke-7Garri Burstein0 : 1
716Frank Hamann-9Erwin Bohlmann½ : ½
817Norbert Raygrotzki-11Lutz Heller1 : 0

Runde 4 am 02.12.2018 um 10:00 Uhr

Br.Rangnr.SG Solingen 3 Rangnr.SC Tornado Hochneukirch 1 3 : 5
119Milon Gupta-2Volker Bub½ : ½
220Oliver Kniest-3Jefim Rotstein½ : ½
321Kevin Zolfagharian-4Rolf Zimmermann0 : 1
423Stefan Wickenfeld-5Alexander Ljuboschiz1 : 0
53002Stephan Borchert-7Garri Burstein0 : 1
63003Andreas Peschel-8Michael Knippel0 : 1
73005Markus Schmuck-9Erwin Bohlmann½ : ½
83006Necip-Ali Erkay-12Harald Wolter½ : ½
Br.Rangnr.Ratinger SK 1 Rangnr.SV Dinslaken 2 4,5 : 3,5
11Ralf Gräber-9Konstantin Cebulla1 : 0
22Boris Brosig-10Frank Pöss½ : ½
33Andreas Probst-11Andreas Borchert0 : 1
44Mirko Dehne-12Philip Brockhaus1 : 0
55Matthias Gatterer-13Jörg Riekenbrauk0 : 1
67Carsten Meis-16Frank Hamann½ : ½
78Roman Podhorsky-19Markus Lengtat½ : ½
81001Christian Busch-29Simon Knuf1 : 0
Br.Rangnr.SK Turm Kleve 1 Rangnr.SF Gerresheim 2 4 : 4
14Pieter Verhoef-9Michael Goldblat½ : ½
26Michel G. J. Leeuwen van-10Dirk Angermünde1 : 0
38Wilfried Krebbers-11Hannah Kuckling0 : 1
41001Thorsten Brandt-13Tobias Finke0 : 1
51002Thomas Verfürth-2001Armin Biallass0 : 1
69Arie Cornelis Huysman-2002Jan-Peter Pfaff½ : ½
711Dennis Aengenheister-24Armin Gruschka1 : 0
82001Dennis Hoenselaar-3002Thorben Wehrmann1 : 0
Br.Rangnr.Krefelder SK Turm 2 Rangnr.Elberfelder SG 1 1,5 : 6,5
19Valery Maes-1Reiner Odendahl0 : 1
210Jonas Markgraf-2Helge Hintze0 : 1
314Joachim Guddat-3Frank Noetzel0 : 1
415Michael Prein-4Gerd Kurr0 : 1
516Stefan Rettenbacher-5Achim Tymura½ : ½
62002Dieter Komans-6Torsten Werbeck1 : 0
721Marc Zagrabski-7Marco Rebbe0 : 1
822Peter Arning-10Stefan Pfeiffer0 : 1
Br.Rangnr.SV Hilden 1 Rangnr.SV Turm Kamp-Lintfort 1 4,5 : 3,5
11Jörg Kappelt-1Jona Ratering0 : 1
22Michael Kretzschmar-2Gunter Hagen½ : ½
33Alexander Mrotzek-4Jochen Esser1 : 0
44Dirk Payenberg-5Heinz-Dieter Bosser1 : 0
56Thomas Schwab-6Mario Schubert1 : 0
67Stefan Hanke-7Rüdiger Nurkowski-Bürkle0 : 1
71001Peter Heyn-8Konrad Schmidt½ : ½
812Andreas Wieling-9Wolfgang Marganiec½ : ½

Runde 5 am 27.01.2019 um 10:00 Uhr

Br.Rangnr.SV Turm Kamp-Lintfort 1 Rangnr.SG Solingen 3  :
Br.Rangnr.Elberfelder SG 1 Rangnr.SV Hilden 1  :
Br.Rangnr.SF Gerresheim 2 Rangnr.Krefelder SK Turm 2  :
Br.Rangnr.SV Dinslaken 2 Rangnr.SK Turm Kleve 1  :
Br.Rangnr.SC Tornado Hochneukirch 1 Rangnr.Ratinger SK 1  :

Runde 6 am 10.02.2019 um 10:00 Uhr

Br.Rangnr.SG Solingen 3 Rangnr.Ratinger SK 1  :
Br.Rangnr.SK Turm Kleve 1 Rangnr.SC Tornado Hochneukirch 1  :
Br.Rangnr.Krefelder SK Turm 2 Rangnr.SV Dinslaken 2  :
Br.Rangnr.SV Hilden 1 Rangnr.SF Gerresheim 2  :
Br.Rangnr.SV Turm Kamp-Lintfort 1 Rangnr.Elberfelder SG 1  :

Runde 7 am 10.03.2019 um 10:00 Uhr

Br.Rangnr.Elberfelder SG 1 Rangnr.SG Solingen 3  :
Br.Rangnr.SF Gerresheim 2 Rangnr.SV Turm Kamp-Lintfort 1  :
Br.Rangnr.SV Dinslaken 2 Rangnr.SV Hilden 1  :
Br.Rangnr.SC Tornado Hochneukirch 1 Rangnr.Krefelder SK Turm 2  :
Br.Rangnr.Ratinger SK 1 Rangnr.SK Turm Kleve 1  :

Runde 8 am 05.05.2019 um 10:00 Uhr

Br.Rangnr.SG Solingen 3 Rangnr.SK Turm Kleve 1  :
Br.Rangnr.Krefelder SK Turm 2 Rangnr.Ratinger SK 1  :
Br.Rangnr.SV Hilden 1 Rangnr.SC Tornado Hochneukirch 1  :
Br.Rangnr.SV Turm Kamp-Lintfort 1 Rangnr.SV Dinslaken 2  :
Br.Rangnr.Elberfelder SG 1 Rangnr.SF Gerresheim 2  :

Runde 9 am 02.06.2019 um 10:00 Uhr

Br.Rangnr.SF Gerresheim 2 Rangnr.SG Solingen 3  :
Br.Rangnr.SV Dinslaken 2 Rangnr.Elberfelder SG 1  :
Br.Rangnr.SC Tornado Hochneukirch 1 Rangnr.SV Turm Kamp-Lintfort 1  :
Br.Rangnr.Ratinger SK 1 Rangnr.SV Hilden 1  :
Br.Rangnr.SK Turm Kleve 1 Rangnr.Krefelder SK Turm 2  :