Regionalliga – 2016/2017

MF

Sondertermine, Aufstellungen und mehr im NRW-Ergebnisportal.

11.09.2016Regionalliga Rd. 1
02.10.2016Regionalliga Rd. 2
06.11.2016Regionalliga Rd. 3
27.11.2016Regionalliga Rd. 4
18.12.2016Regionalliga Rd. 5
08.01.2017Regionalliga Rd. 6
29.01.2017Regionalliga Rd. 7
12.03.2017Regionalliga Rd. 8
30.04.2017Regionalliga Rd. 9

Tabelle

Pl.Mannschaft12345678910Sp.+=-MPBP
1Düsseldorfer SK 2**4,55,06,05,07,05,57,04,05,598101749.5
2Krefelder SK Turm 13,5**3,06,06,06,05,57,05,58,097021450.5
3SG Solingen 33,05,0**3,54,55,04,05,05,06,596121341.5
4SC Tornado Hochneukirch 12,02,04,5**4,05,05,06,05,55,596121339.5
5Elberfelder SG 13,02,03,54,0**5,56,05,05,04,595131138.5
6SV Dinslaken 21,02,03,03,02,5**5,05,05,05,59405832.0
7SF Heinsberg 12,52,54,03,02,03,0**3,55,05,09216530.5
8SV Turm Kamp-Lintfort 11,01,03,02,03,03,04,5**2,04,59207424.0
9Ratinger SK 24,02,53,02,53,03,03,06,0**3,59117330.5
10SV Wesel 12,50,01,52,53,52,53,03,54,5**9108223.5

Runde 1 am 11.09.2016 um 10:00 Uhr

Br.Rangnr.Krefelder SK Turm 1 Rangnr.SV Dinslaken 2 6 : 2
11Rudi Van Gool-9Konstantin Cebulla0 : 1
22Rainer Montignies-10Philip Brockhaus1 : 0
33Roman Kistella-11Danny Franke1 : 0
44Guido Kern-12Kai Waldmann1 : 0
55Ololi Alkhazashvili-13Jörg Riekenbrauk½ : ½
66Matthias Dorner-14Roland Drescher1 : 0
77Peter Winkel-15Dirk Stoppacher1 : 0
88Carsten Fehmer-16Timo Volkmann½ : ½
Br.Rangnr.Elberfelder SG 1 Rangnr.SC Tornado Hochneukirch 1 4 : 4
11Reiner Odendahl-1Volker Bub½ : ½
23Frank Noetzel-2Jefim Rotstein½ : ½
34Gerd Kurr-3Rolf Zimmermann- : +
48Marco Rebbe-4Alexander Ljuboschiz½ : ½
51001Thomas Fuchs-5Harald Heller½ : ½
69Stefan Pfeiffer-6Garri Burstein+ : -
713Ronny Müller-9Erwin Bohlmann½ : ½
814Michael Podder-12Roman Andrzejewski½ : ½
Br.Rangnr.Düsseldorfer SK 2 Rangnr.SG Solingen 3 5 : 3
19Marcel Harff-20Oliver Kniest1 : 0
211Guntram Hainke-22Kevin Zolfagharian½ : ½
32002Markus Reinke-23Dirk Schockenbäumer0 : 1
42004Thomas Krause-24Stefan Flesch½ : ½
52005Heinrich von Bünau-3001Andreas Peschel½ : ½
62006Axel Berndt-3002Stephan Borchert1 : 0
72007Peter Herzum-3003Ali-Necip Erkay1 : 0
82008Michael Müller-34Frank Borkott½ : ½
Br.Rangnr.SV Turm Kamp-Lintfort 1 Rangnr.Ratinger SK 2 2 : 6
11Gunter Hagen-9Ralf Springer½ : ½
25Jona Ratering-10Roman Podhorsky0 : 1
36Jochen Esser-11Mirko Dehne½ : ½
47Mario Schubert-12Benedikt Migdal½ : ½
58Konrad Schmidt-13Rafael Katz½ : ½
612Thomas Munck-15Norbert Krüger0 : 1
719Simon Pilz-16Patrick Schöwe0 : 1
820Lukas Kannenberg-17Matthias Gatterer0 : 1
Br.Rangnr.SF Heinsberg 1 Rangnr.SV Wesel 1 5 : 3
11Ruud Van Meegen-3Dieter Bohnes½ : ½
22Mark Meyers-6Oskar Braun1 : 0
34Jack Renet-7Reinhard Murina½ : ½
46Andreas Bender-8Christoph Krebel1 : 0
57Wolfgang G. de Cauter-1001Mirko Kupinski0 : 1
68Hans-Jörg Brecker-1002Christian Schumann1 : 0
71003Thomas Salzmann-13Erwin Rudi0 : 1
81004Gino de Mon-15Berthold Plischke1 : 0

Runde 2 am 02.10.2016 um 10:00 Uhr

Br.Rangnr.SV Dinslaken 2 Rangnr.SV Wesel 1 5,5 : 2,5
19Konstantin Cebulla-1Olav Schoonenberg½ : ½
210Philip Brockhaus-2Martin Valkyser0 : 1
312Kai Waldmann-3Dieter Bohnes0 : 1
413Jörg Riekenbrauk-5Thomas Dickmann1 : 0
514Roland Drescher-6Oskar Braun1 : 0
615Dirk Stoppacher-1001Mirko Kupinski1 : 0
716Timo Volkmann-12Manuel Heirich1 : 0
82004Mathias Mroczek-14Ingo Schilberg1 : 0
Br.Rangnr.Ratinger SK 2 Rangnr.SF Heinsberg 1 3 : 5
19Ralf Springer-1Ruud Van Meegen0 : 1
210Roman Podhorsky-2Mark Meyers½ : ½
311Mirko Dehne-6Andreas Bender½ : ½
412Benedikt Migdal-7Wolfgang G. de Cauter0 : 1
513Rafael Katz-8Hans-Jörg Brecker0 : 1
614Carsten Meis-1003Thomas Salzmann½ : ½
716Patrick Schöwe-1004Gino de Mon½ : ½
817Matthias Gatterer-1008Gerd Kreuder1 : 0
Br.Rangnr.SG Solingen 3 Rangnr.SV Turm Kamp-Lintfort 1 5 : 3
119Milon Gupta-1Gunter Hagen½ : ½
220Oliver Kniest-3Heinz-Dieter Bosser1 : 0
322Kevin Zolfagharian-4Rüdiger Nurkowski-Bürkle½ : ½
423Dirk Schockenbäumer-6Jochen Esser½ : ½
524Stefan Flesch-7Mario Schubert0 : 1
63001Andreas Peschel-12Thomas Munck1 : 0
730Joachim Görke-15Volker Moritz½ : ½
831Markus Schmuck-17Niko Olligs1 : 0
Br.Rangnr.SC Tornado Hochneukirch 1 Rangnr.Düsseldorfer SK 2 2 : 6
11Volker Bub-9Marcel Harff- : +
22Jefim Rotstein-2002Markus Reinke1 : 0
33Rolf Zimmermann-2004Thomas Krause½ : ½
44Alexander Ljuboschiz-2005Heinrich von Bünau0 : 1
55Harald Heller-2006Axel Berndt0 : 1
66Garri Burstein-2007Peter Herzum½ : ½
79Erwin Bohlmann-2008Michael Müller0 : 1
810Harald Wolter-2010Daniel Savchenko0 : 1
Br.Rangnr.Krefelder SK Turm 1 Rangnr.Elberfelder SG 1 6 : 2
11Rudi Van Gool-1Reiner Odendahl½ : ½
22Rainer Montignies-2Helge Hintze½ : ½
33Roman Kistella-6Achim Tymura0 : 1
44Guido Kern-7Gerhard Arold1 : 0
56Matthias Dorner-25Bernd Mühlinghaus1 : 0
67Peter Winkel-27Samuel Haringer1 : 0
78Carsten Fehmer-28Fabio Santiago1 : 0
81001Ingo Thomas-31Thomas Falk1 : 0

Runde 3 am 06.11.2016 um 10:00 Uhr

Br.Rangnr.Elberfelder SG 1 Rangnr.SV Dinslaken 2 5,5 : 2,5
11Reiner Odendahl-9Konstantin Cebulla1 : 0
22Helge Hintze-10Philip Brockhaus1 : 0
33Frank Noetzel-11Danny Franke½ : ½
44Gerd Kurr-13Jörg Riekenbrauk½ : ½
56Achim Tymura-15Dirk Stoppacher1 : 0
67Gerhard Arold-16Timo Volkmann½ : ½
71001Thomas Fuchs-2001Norbert Raygrotzki½ : ½
82003Lukas Heynck-19Markus Lengtat½ : ½
Br.Rangnr.Düsseldorfer SK 2 Rangnr.Krefelder SK Turm 1 4,5 : 3,5
19Marcel Harff-1Rudi Van Gool1 : 0
215Sjoerd Plukkel-2Rainer Montignies0 : 1
316Rick Duijker-3Roman Kistella1 : 0
42004Thomas Krause-4Guido Kern½ : ½
52005Heinrich von Bünau-5Ololi Alkhazashvili0 : 1
62007Peter Herzum-6Matthias Dorner½ : ½
72008Michael Müller-7Peter Winkel1 : 0
897Heiko Kesseler-1001Ingo Thomas½ : ½
Br.Rangnr.SV Turm Kamp-Lintfort 1 Rangnr.SC Tornado Hochneukirch 1 2 : 6
11Gunter Hagen-1Volker Bub½ : ½
22Johannes Westermann-2Jefim Rotstein0 : 1
33Heinz-Dieter Bosser-3Rolf Zimmermann0 : 1
44Rüdiger Nurkowski-Bürkle-4Alexander Ljuboschiz0 : 1
55Jona Ratering-5Harald Heller½ : ½
68Konrad Schmidt-6Garri Burstein1 : 0
711Norbert Hanemann-9Erwin Bohlmann0 : 1
815Volker Moritz-11Lutz Heller0 : 1
Br.Rangnr.SF Heinsberg 1 Rangnr.SG Solingen 3 4 : 4
11Ruud Van Meegen-17Michael Berg½ : ½
22Mark Meyers-20Oliver Kniest½ : ½
36Andreas Bender-22Kevin Zolfagharian½ : ½
47Wolfgang G. de Cauter-24Stefan Flesch1 : 0
58Hans-Jörg Brecker-3001Andreas Peschel0 : 1
61007Manfred Jungen-3002Stephan Borchert½ : ½
71008Gerd Kreuder-3003Ali-Necip Erkay½ : ½
81009Helmut Machat-26Amina Sherif½ : ½
Br.Rangnr.SV Wesel 1 Rangnr.Ratinger SK 2 4,5 : 3,5
11Olav Schoonenberg-9Ralf Springer½ : ½
22Martin Valkyser-12Benedikt Migdal1 : 0
33Dieter Bohnes-13Rafael Katz1 : 0
44Jan Fleuren-14Carsten Meis1 : 0
56Oskar Braun-15Norbert Krüger0 : 1
67Reinhard Murina-16Patrick Schöwe½ : ½
71001Mirko Kupinski-18Clemens Bröker½ : ½
81002Christian Schumann-3001Horst Rumpler0 : 1

Runde 4 am 27.11.2016 um 10:00 Uhr

Br.Rangnr.SV Dinslaken 2 Rangnr.Ratinger SK 2 5 : 3
19Konstantin Cebulla-9Ralf Springer0 : 1
210Philip Brockhaus-10Roman Podhorsky1 : 0
311Danny Franke-11Mirko Dehne0 : 1
412Kai Waldmann-12Benedikt Migdal1 : 0
513Jörg Riekenbrauk-13Rafael Katz1 : 0
615Dirk Stoppacher-14Carsten Meis1 : 0
72001Norbert Raygrotzki-18Clemens Bröker0 : 1
82004Mathias Mroczek-21Wolfgang Wiesebach1 : 0
Br.Rangnr.SG Solingen 3 Rangnr.SV Wesel 1 6,5 : 1,5
120Oliver Kniest-2Martin Valkyser1 : 0
223Dirk Schockenbäumer-3Dieter Bohnes½ : ½
324Stefan Flesch-4Jan Fleuren½ : ½
43001Andreas Peschel-5Thomas Dickmann1 : 0
53002Stephan Borchert-6Oskar Braun1 : 0
63003Ali-Necip Erkay-1001Mirko Kupinski½ : ½
730Joachim Görke-1002Christian Schumann1 : 0
831Markus Schmuck-13Erwin Rudi1 : 0
Br.Rangnr.SC Tornado Hochneukirch 1 Rangnr.SF Heinsberg 1 5 : 3
11Volker Bub-1Ruud Van Meegen0 : 1
22Jefim Rotstein-2Mark Meyers½ : ½
33Rolf Zimmermann-7Wolfgang G. de Cauter1 : 0
44Alexander Ljuboschiz-8Hans-Jörg Brecker0 : 1
55Harald Heller-1007Manfred Jungen½ : ½
66Garri Burstein-1008Gerd Kreuder1 : 0
77Torsten Fink-1009Helmut Machat1 : 0
89Erwin Bohlmann-11Wolfgang Petz1 : 0
Br.Rangnr.Krefelder SK Turm 1 Rangnr.SV Turm Kamp-Lintfort 1 7 : 1
11Rudi Van Gool-1Gunter Hagen½ : ½
22Rainer Montignies-3Heinz-Dieter Bosser½ : ½
33Roman Kistella-4Rüdiger Nurkowski-Bürkle1 : 0
44Guido Kern-5Jona Ratering1 : 0
55Ololi Alkhazashvili-6Jochen Esser1 : 0
66Matthias Dorner-7Mario Schubert1 : 0
77Peter Winkel-8Konrad Schmidt1 : 0
88Carsten Fehmer-9Stephan Heuser1 : 0
Br.Rangnr.Elberfelder SG 1 Rangnr.Düsseldorfer SK 2 3 : 5
11Reiner Odendahl-9Marcel Harff0 : 1
22Helge Hintze-2002Markus Reinke1 : 0
33Frank Noetzel-2004Thomas Krause1 : 0
44Gerd Kurr-2005Heinrich von Bünau½ : ½
56Achim Tymura-2006Axel Berndt0 : 1
67Gerhard Arold-2007Peter Herzum0 : 1
78Marco Rebbe-2008Michael Müller½ : ½
81001Thomas Fuchs-2010Daniel Savchenko0 : 1

Runde 5 am 18.12.2016 um 10:00 Uhr

Br.Rangnr.Düsseldorfer SK 2 Rangnr.SV Dinslaken 2 7 : 1
111Guntram Hainke-9Konstantin Cebulla1 : 0
22002Markus Reinke-10Philip Brockhaus½ : ½
32004Thomas Krause-13Jörg Riekenbrauk1 : 0
42005Heinrich von Bünau-14Roland Drescher1 : 0
52006Axel Berndt-15Dirk Stoppacher1 : 0
62007Peter Herzum-2001Norbert Raygrotzki½ : ½
72008Michael Müller-19Markus Lengtat1 : 0
826Moritz Lückerath-21Markus Mühlbacher1 : 0
Br.Rangnr.SV Turm Kamp-Lintfort 1 Rangnr.Elberfelder SG 1 3 : 5
11Gunter Hagen-1Reiner Odendahl½ : ½
22Johannes Westermann-2Helge Hintze½ : ½
33Heinz-Dieter Bosser-3Frank Noetzel0 : 1
44Rüdiger Nurkowski-Bürkle-4Gerd Kurr½ : ½
55Jona Ratering-6Achim Tymura0 : 1
66Jochen Esser-7Gerhard Arold½ : ½
77Mario Schubert-8Marco Rebbe0 : 1
88Konrad Schmidt-1001Thomas Fuchs1 : 0
Br.Rangnr.SF Heinsberg 1 Rangnr.Krefelder SK Turm 1 2,5 : 5,5
11Ruud Van Meegen-1Rudi Van Gool1 : 0
22Mark Meyers-2Rainer Montignies½ : ½
37Wolfgang G. de Cauter-3Roman Kistella0 : 1
48Hans-Jörg Brecker-4Guido Kern0 : 1
51008Gerd Kreuder-5Ololi Alkhazashvili0 : 1
61009Helmut Machat-6Matthias Dorner½ : ½
712Manfred Hahn-7Peter Winkel0 : 1
82003Noah J. A. De Cauter-8Carsten Fehmer½ : ½
Br.Rangnr.SV Wesel 1 Rangnr.SC Tornado Hochneukirch 1 2,5 : 5,5
12Martin Valkyser-1Volker Bub1 : 0
23Dieter Bohnes-2Jefim Rotstein0 : 1
35Thomas Dickmann-3Rolf Zimmermann0 : 1
46Oskar Braun-4Alexander Ljuboschiz½ : ½
57Reinhard Murina-5Harald Heller0 : 1
68Christoph Krebel-6Garri Burstein½ : ½
71001Mirko Kupinski-8Michael Knippel0 : 1
810Ulrich Dimmek-9Erwin Bohlmann½ : ½
Br.Rangnr.Ratinger SK 2 Rangnr.SG Solingen 3 3 : 5
19Ralf Springer-20Oliver Kniest0 : 1
210Roman Podhorsky-21Ralf Hubert+ : -
311Mirko Dehne-22Kevin Zolfagharian0 : 1
412Benedikt Migdal-23Dirk Schockenbäumer½ : ½
513Rafael Katz-24Stefan Flesch½ : ½
615Norbert Krüger-3001Andreas Peschel½ : ½
716Patrick Schöwe-3002Stephan Borchert½ : ½
83001Horst Rumpler-3003Ali-Necip Erkay0 : 1

Runde 6 am 08.01.2017 um 10:00 Uhr

Br.Rangnr.SV Dinslaken 2 Rangnr.SG Solingen 3 3 : 5
19Konstantin Cebulla-20Oliver Kniest0 : 1
210Philip Brockhaus-21Ralf Hubert½ : ½
311Danny Franke-22Kevin Zolfagharian0 : 1
412Kai Waldmann-23Dirk Schockenbäumer½ : ½
513Jörg Riekenbrauk-24Stefan Flesch1 : 0
614Roland Drescher-3001Andreas Peschel0 : 1
715Dirk Stoppacher-3002Stephan Borchert0 : 1
816Timo Volkmann-3003Ali-Necip Erkay1 : 0
Br.Rangnr.SC Tornado Hochneukirch 1 Rangnr.Ratinger SK 2 5,5 : 2,5
11Volker Bub-9Ralf Springer½ : ½
22Jefim Rotstein-10Roman Podhorsky1 : 0
33Rolf Zimmermann-11Mirko Dehne½ : ½
44Alexander Ljuboschiz-12Benedikt Migdal½ : ½
55Harald Heller-13Rafael Katz1 : 0
66Garri Burstein-14Carsten Meis½ : ½
78Michael Knippel-15Norbert Krüger½ : ½
89Erwin Bohlmann-19Erdal Cinar1 : 0
Br.Rangnr.Krefelder SK Turm 1 Rangnr.SV Wesel 1 8 : 0
11Rudi Van Gool-3Dieter Bohnes1 : 0
22Rainer Montignies-4Jan Fleuren+ : -
33Roman Kistella-5Thomas Dickmann1 : 0
44Guido Kern-6Oskar Braun1 : 0
56Matthias Dorner-7Reinhard Murina1 : 0
67Peter Winkel-8Christoph Krebel1 : 0
78Carsten Fehmer-1001Mirko Kupinski1 : 0
810Jonas Markgraf-1002Christian Schumann1 : 0
Br.Rangnr.Elberfelder SG 1 Rangnr.SF Heinsberg 1 6 : 2
11Reiner Odendahl-1Ruud Van Meegen1 : 0
22Helge Hintze-2Mark Meyers+ : -
33Frank Noetzel-3Fabian Miesen+ : -
44Gerd Kurr-4Jack Renet0 : 1
57Gerhard Arold-7Wolfgang G. de Cauter1 : 0
68Marco Rebbe-8Hans-Jörg Brecker1 : 0
71001Thomas Fuchs-1008Gerd Kreuder1 : 0
89Stefan Pfeiffer-1009Helmut Machat0 : 1
Br.Rangnr.Düsseldorfer SK 2 Rangnr.SV Turm Kamp-Lintfort 1 7 : 1
111Guntram Hainke-1Gunter Hagen1 : 0
22002Markus Reinke-2Johannes Westermann½ : ½
32004Thomas Krause-3Heinz-Dieter Bosser½ : ½
42005Heinrich von Bünau-4Rüdiger Nurkowski-Bürkle1 : 0
52006Axel Berndt-5Jona Ratering1 : 0
62007Peter Herzum-6Jochen Esser1 : 0
72008Michael Müller-7Mario Schubert1 : 0
82010Daniel Savchenko-8Konrad Schmidt1 : 0

Runde 7 am 29.01.2017 um 10:00 Uhr

Br.Rangnr.SV Turm Kamp-Lintfort 1 Rangnr.SV Dinslaken 2 3 : 5
11Gunter Hagen-9Konstantin Cebulla½ : ½
22Johannes Westermann-10Philip Brockhaus0 : 1
33Heinz-Dieter Bosser-11Danny Franke0 : 1
44Rüdiger Nurkowski-Bürkle-12Kai Waldmann1 : 0
55Jona Ratering-13Jörg Riekenbrauk½ : ½
66Jochen Esser-14Roland Drescher0 : 1
77Mario Schubert-16Timo Volkmann0 : 1
88Konrad Schmidt-2001Norbert Raygrotzki1 : 0
Br.Rangnr.SF Heinsberg 1 Rangnr.Düsseldorfer SK 2 2,5 : 5,5
11Ruud Van Meegen-16Rick Duijker0 : 1
22Mark Meyers-2002Markus Reinke1 : 0
34Jack Renet-2004Thomas Krause0 : 1
47Wolfgang G. de Cauter-2005Heinrich von Bünau0 : 1
58Hans-Jörg Brecker-2006Axel Berndt0 : 1
61005Niclas van Orsouw-2008Michael Müller1 : 0
71008Gerd Kreuder-2009Axel Partenheimer½ : ½
81009Helmut Machat-2010Daniel Savchenko0 : 1
Br.Rangnr.SV Wesel 1 Rangnr.Elberfelder SG 1 3,5 : 4,5
11Olav Schoonenberg-1Reiner Odendahl0 : 1
22Martin Valkyser-2Helge Hintze0 : 1
33Dieter Bohnes-3Frank Noetzel½ : ½
44Jan Fleuren-4Gerd Kurr½ : ½
55Thomas Dickmann-6Achim Tymura1 : 0
67Reinhard Murina-7Gerhard Arold0 : 1
78Christoph Krebel-8Marco Rebbe½ : ½
81001Mirko Kupinski-15Andrea Schmidt1 : 0
Br.Rangnr.Ratinger SK 2 Rangnr.Krefelder SK Turm 1 2,5 : 5,5
19Ralf Springer-1Rudi Van Gool0 : 1
210Roman Podhorsky-2Rainer Montignies0 : 1
311Mirko Dehne-3Roman Kistella½ : ½
412Benedikt Migdal-5Ololi Alkhazashvili0 : 1
513Rafael Katz-6Matthias Dorner½ : ½
615Norbert Krüger-7Peter Winkel½ : ½
716Patrick Schöwe-8Carsten Fehmer½ : ½
820Michael Hoffmann-10Jonas Markgraf½ : ½
Br.Rangnr.SG Solingen 3 Rangnr.SC Tornado Hochneukirch 1 3,5 : 4,5
118Nikolaj Krieg-1Volker Bub0 : 1
220Oliver Kniest-2Jefim Rotstein0 : 1
322Kevin Zolfagharian-3Rolf Zimmermann- : +
424Stefan Flesch-4Alexander Ljuboschiz½ : ½
53001Andreas Peschel-5Harald Heller1 : 0
63002Stephan Borchert-6Garri Burstein1 : 0
73003Ali-Necip Erkay-8Michael Knippel½ : ½
827Ralph Blasek-11Lutz Heller½ : ½

Runde 8 am 12.03.2017 um 10:00 Uhr

Br.Rangnr.SV Dinslaken 2 Rangnr.SC Tornado Hochneukirch 1 3 : 5
19Konstantin Cebulla-1Volker Bub1 : 0
210Philip Brockhaus-2Jefim Rotstein0 : 1
311Danny Franke-3Rolf Zimmermann0 : 1
412Kai Waldmann-4Alexander Ljuboschiz½ : ½
513Jörg Riekenbrauk-5Harald Heller½ : ½
614Roland Drescher-8Michael Knippel0 : 1
715Dirk Stoppacher-9Erwin Bohlmann0 : 1
816Timo Volkmann-11Lutz Heller1 : 0
Br.Rangnr.Krefelder SK Turm 1 Rangnr.SG Solingen 3 3 : 5
11Rudi Van Gool-20Oliver Kniest0 : 1
22Rainer Montignies-21Ralf Hubert0 : 1
33Roman Kistella-23Dirk Schockenbäumer1 : 0
44Guido Kern-24Stefan Flesch1 : 0
55Ololi Alkhazashvili-3001Andreas Peschel0 : 1
66Matthias Dorner-3002Stephan Borchert½ : ½
77Peter Winkel-3003Ali-Necip Erkay½ : ½
88Carsten Fehmer-26Amina Sherif0 : 1
Br.Rangnr.Elberfelder SG 1 Rangnr.Ratinger SK 2 5 : 3
11Reiner Odendahl-9Ralf Springer½ : ½
22Helge Hintze-11Mirko Dehne½ : ½
33Frank Noetzel-13Rafael Katz½ : ½
44Gerd Kurr-14Carsten Meis½ : ½
56Achim Tymura-16Patrick Schöwe1 : 0
67Gerhard Arold-19Erdal Cinar½ : ½
78Marco Rebbe-26Peter Krause½ : ½
81001Thomas Fuchs-30Jürgen Deschner1 : 0
Br.Rangnr.Düsseldorfer SK 2 Rangnr.SV Wesel 1 5,5 : 2,5
116Rick Duijker-3Dieter Bohnes1 : 0
22004Thomas Krause-5Thomas Dickmann1 : 0
32005Heinrich von Bünau-6Oskar Braun+ : -
42008Michael Müller-7Reinhard Murina1 : 0
517Achim Reinartz-8Christoph Krebel½ : ½
624Yakiv Huzenberh-1001Mirko Kupinski0 : 1
73002Jan Werner-1002Christian Schumann0 : 1
897Heiko Kesseler-14Ingo Schilberg1 : 0
Br.Rangnr.SV Turm Kamp-Lintfort 1 Rangnr.SF Heinsberg 1 4,5 : 3,5
11Gunter Hagen-1Ruud Van Meegen1 : 0
22Johannes Westermann-2Mark Meyers1 : 0
33Heinz-Dieter Bosser-4Jack Renet0 : 1
44Rüdiger Nurkowski-Bürkle-7Wolfgang G. de Cauter½ : ½
55Jona Ratering-8Hans-Jörg Brecker1 : 0
66Jochen Esser-1004Gino de Mon0 : 1
77Mario Schubert-1007Manfred Jungen1 : 0
814Eugen Weiß-1008Gerd Kreuder0 : 1

Runde 9 am 30.04.2017 um 10:00 Uhr

Br.Rangnr.SF Heinsberg 1 Rangnr.SV Dinslaken 2 3 : 5
11Ruud Van Meegen-9Konstantin Cebulla1 : 0
22Mark Meyers-10Philip Brockhaus1 : 0
37Wolfgang G. de Cauter-11Danny Franke½ : ½
48Hans-Jörg Brecker-13Jörg Riekenbrauk0 : 1
51007Manfred Jungen-15Dirk Stoppacher0 : 1
611Wolfgang Petz-2001Norbert Raygrotzki½ : ½
712Manfred Hahn-21Markus Mühlbacher0 : 1
813Michael Meitzel-23Dirk Hölscher0 : 1
Br.Rangnr.SV Wesel 1 Rangnr.SV Turm Kamp-Lintfort 1 3,5 : 4,5
11Olav Schoonenberg-1Gunter Hagen½ : ½
22Martin Valkyser-2Johannes Westermann0 : 1
33Dieter Bohnes-3Heinz-Dieter Bosser1 : 0
44Jan Fleuren-5Jona Ratering0 : 1
55Thomas Dickmann-6Jochen Esser½ : ½
66Oskar Braun-7Mario Schubert½ : ½
71002Christian Schumann-8Konrad Schmidt0 : 1
810Ulrich Dimmek-11Norbert Hanemann1 : 0
Br.Rangnr.Ratinger SK 2 Rangnr.Düsseldorfer SK 2 4 : 4
19Ralf Springer-2004Thomas Krause0 : 1
210Roman Podhorsky-2005Heinrich von Bünau0 : 1
311Mirko Dehne-2006Axel Berndt½ : ½
412Benedikt Migdal-2007Peter Herzum½ : ½
514Carsten Meis-2008Michael Müller1 : 0
615Norbert Krüger-2010Daniel Savchenko½ : ½
720Michael Hoffmann-17Achim Reinartz½ : ½
831Walter Gerhards-24Yakiv Huzenberh1 : 0
Br.Rangnr.SG Solingen 3 Rangnr.Elberfelder SG 1 4,5 : 3,5
122Kevin Zolfagharian-1Reiner Odendahl- : +
223Dirk Schockenbäumer-2Helge Hintze1 : 0
324Stefan Flesch-3Frank Noetzel0 : 1
43001Andreas Peschel-4Gerd Kurr1 : 0
53002Stephan Borchert-6Achim Tymura0 : 1
63003Ali-Necip Erkay-7Gerhard Arold½ : ½
725Thomas Lemanczyk-8Marco Rebbe+ : -
84005Axel Scheffner-14Michael Podder1 : 0
Br.Rangnr.SC Tornado Hochneukirch 1 Rangnr.Krefelder SK Turm 1 2 : 6
12Jefim Rotstein-1Rudi Van Gool0 : 1
23Rolf Zimmermann-3Roman Kistella1 : 0
34Alexander Ljuboschiz-5Ololi Alkhazashvili0 : 1
45Harald Heller-6Matthias Dorner½ : ½
56Garri Burstein-7Peter Winkel0 : 1
69Erwin Bohlmann-8Carsten Fehmer0 : 1
710Harald Wolter-1001Ingo Thomas0 : 1
811Lutz Heller-11Patrick Terhuven½ : ½