Verbandsklasse, Gruppe 1 – 2018/2019

Sondertermine, Aufstellungen und mehr im NRW-Ergebnisportal.

16.09.2018Verbandsklasse Rd. 1
07.10.2018Verbandsklasse Rd. 2
11.11.2018Verbandsklasse Rd. 3
16.12.2018Verbandsklasse Rd. 4
20.01.2019Verbandsklasse Rd. 5
24.02.2019Verbandsklasse Rd. 6
24.03.2019Verbandsklasse Rd. 7
28.04.2019Verbandsklasse Rd. 8
19.05.2019Verbandsklasse Rd. 9

Tabelle

Pl.Mannschaft12345678910Sp.+=-MPBP
1Uedemer SC 1**6,0110026.0
1Düsseldorfer SV 2**6,0110026.0
3Velberter SG 1**5,0110025.0
4PSV Duisburg 2**4,5110024.5
5TV Witzhelden 13,5**100103.5
6SC Springer St.Tönis 13,0**100103.0
7TuS Düsseldorf-Nord 12,0**100102.0
7BW Concordia Viersen 12,0**100102.0
9SV Dinslaken 3**000000.0
9BSW Wuppertal 3**000000.0

Runde 1 am 16.09.2018 um 10:00 Uhr

Br.Rangnr.BSW 3 Rangnr.SV Dinslaken 3  :
Br.Rangnr.TuS Düsseldorf-Nord 1 Rangnr.Uedemer SC 1 2 : 6
11Klaus Dolle-1Stefan Arts½ : ½
24Detlef Clasen-2Peter Niemann½ : ½
35Andreas Knospe-3Heinz Aldenhoven½ : ½
46Frank Jordan-4Lars Günther½ : ½
57Bernhard Clasen-6Willem Zwikker0 : 1
68Ireneus Kostowski-8Karl Groß0 : 1
712Andreas Deuter-Hermanns-1001Johannes Achten0 : 1
819Simon Vollert-17Raphael van Weegen0 : 1
Br.Rangnr.PSV Duisburg 2 Rangnr.TV Witzhelden 1 4,5 : 3,5
19Erwin Spitzer-2Markus Balduan0 : 1
210Michael Kilkowski-3Dieter Förtsch½ : ½
312Mahboobullah Kooshani-4Markus Becker1 : 0
413Andreas Usdenski-5Frank Reif½ : ½
514Sergo Lenin-6Michael Domnick0 : 1
615Ali Balik-7Michael Stenzel½ : ½
717Kurt Benedik-1001Ulrich Reinartz1 : 0
822Hans-Dieter Sommer-1002Jörg Großgart1 : 0
Br.Rangnr.Düsseldorfer SV 2 Rangnr.BW Concordia Viersen 1 6 : 2
19Armin Bier-1Armin Thelen1 : 0
211Robert Siemes-3Jürgen Ebert1 : 0
312Wolfgang Rößler-4Christoph Hollender½ : ½
413Martin Zilkens-5Heinz Strater1 : 0
514Klaus Fischer-6Egon Klaus½ : ½
62001Martin Cobbers-7Wilfried Rahn1 : 0
72002Thomas Wihl-9Klaus Gilgenbach½ : ½
826Heinz Rummelshaus-10Andreas Wilschrey½ : ½
Br.Rangnr.Velberter SG 1 Rangnr.SC Springer St.Tönis 1 5 : 3
11Ernst Gillessen-1Thomas Basen1 : 0
22Thomas Wille-2Giuseppe Salamone1 : 0
33Christian Diesing-3Ralf Kruijer0 : 1
44Peter Högström-4Hans Kalkmann+ : -
55Gerhard Ziese-5Walter Lautenbach0 : 1
66Christopher Walczewski-6Ulrich Külkens1 : 0
77Horst Szymaniak-10Rupert Schellkes½ : ½
88Detlef Schönen-13Alexander Kalinowski½ : ½

Runde 2 am 07.10.2018 um 10:00 Uhr

Br.Rangnr.SV Dinslaken 3 Rangnr.SC Springer St.Tönis 1  :
Br.Rangnr.BW Concordia Viersen 1 Rangnr.Velberter SG 1  :
Br.Rangnr.TV Witzhelden 1 Rangnr.Düsseldorfer SV 2  :
Br.Rangnr.Uedemer SC 1 Rangnr.PSV Duisburg 2  :
Br.Rangnr.BSW 3 Rangnr.TuS Düsseldorf-Nord 1  :

Runde 3 am 11.11.2018 um 10:00 Uhr

Br.Rangnr.TuS Düsseldorf-Nord 1 Rangnr.SV Dinslaken 3  :
Br.Rangnr.PSV Duisburg 2 Rangnr.BSW 3  :
Br.Rangnr.Düsseldorfer SV 2 Rangnr.Uedemer SC 1  :
Br.Rangnr.Velberter SG 1 Rangnr.TV Witzhelden 1  :
Br.Rangnr.SC Springer St.Tönis 1 Rangnr.BW Concordia Viersen 1  :

Runde 4 am 16.12.2018 um 10:00 Uhr

Br.Rangnr.SV Dinslaken 3 Rangnr.BW Concordia Viersen 1  :
Br.Rangnr.TV Witzhelden 1 Rangnr.SC Springer St.Tönis 1  :
Br.Rangnr.Uedemer SC 1 Rangnr.Velberter SG 1  :
Br.Rangnr.BSW 3 Rangnr.Düsseldorfer SV 2  :
Br.Rangnr.TuS Düsseldorf-Nord 1 Rangnr.PSV Duisburg 2  :

Runde 5 am 20.01.2019 um 10:00 Uhr

Br.Rangnr.PSV Duisburg 2 Rangnr.SV Dinslaken 3  :
Br.Rangnr.Düsseldorfer SV 2 Rangnr.TuS Düsseldorf-Nord 1  :
Br.Rangnr.Velberter SG 1 Rangnr.BSW 3  :
Br.Rangnr.SC Springer St.Tönis 1 Rangnr.Uedemer SC 1  :
Br.Rangnr.BW Concordia Viersen 1 Rangnr.TV Witzhelden 1  :

Runde 6 am 24.02.2019 um 10:00 Uhr

Br.Rangnr.SV Dinslaken 3 Rangnr.TV Witzhelden 1  :
Br.Rangnr.Uedemer SC 1 Rangnr.BW Concordia Viersen 1  :
Br.Rangnr.BSW 3 Rangnr.SC Springer St.Tönis 1  :
Br.Rangnr.TuS Düsseldorf-Nord 1 Rangnr.Velberter SG 1  :
Br.Rangnr.PSV Duisburg 2 Rangnr.Düsseldorfer SV 2  :

Runde 7 am 24.03.2019 um 10:00 Uhr

Br.Rangnr.Düsseldorfer SV 2 Rangnr.SV Dinslaken 3  :
Br.Rangnr.Velberter SG 1 Rangnr.PSV Duisburg 2  :
Br.Rangnr.SC Springer St.Tönis 1 Rangnr.TuS Düsseldorf-Nord 1  :
Br.Rangnr.BW Concordia Viersen 1 Rangnr.BSW 3  :
Br.Rangnr.TV Witzhelden 1 Rangnr.Uedemer SC 1  :

Runde 8 am 28.04.2019 um 10:00 Uhr

Br.Rangnr.SV Dinslaken 3 Rangnr.Uedemer SC 1  :
Br.Rangnr.BSW 3 Rangnr.TV Witzhelden 1  :
Br.Rangnr.TuS Düsseldorf-Nord 1 Rangnr.BW Concordia Viersen 1  :
Br.Rangnr.PSV Duisburg 2 Rangnr.SC Springer St.Tönis 1  :
Br.Rangnr.Düsseldorfer SV 2 Rangnr.Velberter SG 1  :

Runde 9 am 19.05.2019 um 10:00 Uhr

Br.Rangnr.Velberter SG 1 Rangnr.SV Dinslaken 3  :
Br.Rangnr.SC Springer St.Tönis 1 Rangnr.Düsseldorfer SV 2  :
Br.Rangnr.BW Concordia Viersen 1 Rangnr.PSV Duisburg 2  :
Br.Rangnr.TV Witzhelden 1 Rangnr.TuS Düsseldorf-Nord 1  :
Br.Rangnr.Uedemer SC 1 Rangnr.BSW 3  :