Verbandsklasse, Gruppe 3 – 2017/2018

MF

Sondertermine, Aufstellungen und mehr im NRW-Ergebnisportal.

10.09.2017Verbandsklasse Rd. 1
01.10.2017Verbandsklasse Rd. 2
05.11.2017Verbandsklasse Rd. 3
03.12.2017Verbandsklasse Rd. 4
14.01.2018Verbandsklasse Rd. 5
04.03.2018Verbandsklasse Rd. 6
29.04.2018Verbandsklasse Rd. 7
13.05.2018Verbandsklasse Rd. 8
03.06.2018Verbandsklasse Rd. 9

Tabelle

Pl.Mannschaft12345678910Sp.+=-MPBP
1SV Wesel 2**000000.0
1Schachfüchse Kempen 1**000000.0
1Uedemer SC 1**000000.0
1Ratinger SK 4**000000.0
1TV Witzhelden 1**000000.0
1SK Turm Kleve 2**000000.0
1OSC Rheinhausen 2**000000.0
1Düsseldorfer SK 3**000000.0
1Düsseldorfer SV 2**000000.0
1Velberter SG 1**000000.0

Runde 1 am 10.09.2017 um 10:00 Uhr

Br.Rangnr.SV Wesel 2 Rangnr.Velberter SG 1  :
Br.Rangnr.Schachfüchse Kempen 1 Rangnr.Düsseldorfer SV 2  :
Br.Rangnr.Uedemer SC 1 Rangnr.Düsseldorfer SK 3  :
Br.Rangnr.Ratinger SK 4 Rangnr.OSC Rheinhausen 2  :
Br.Rangnr.TV Witzhelden 1 Rangnr.SK Turm Kleve 2  :

Runde 2 am 01.10.2017 um 10:00 Uhr

Br.Rangnr.Velberter SG 1 Rangnr.SK Turm Kleve 2  :
Br.Rangnr.OSC Rheinhausen 2 Rangnr.TV Witzhelden 1  :
Br.Rangnr.Düsseldorfer SK 3 Rangnr.Ratinger SK 4  :
Br.Rangnr.Düsseldorfer SV 2 Rangnr.Uedemer SC 1  :
Br.Rangnr.SV Wesel 2 Rangnr.Schachfüchse Kempen 1  :

Runde 3 am 05.11.2017 um 10:00 Uhr

Br.Rangnr.Schachfüchse Kempen 1 Rangnr.Velberter SG 1  :
Br.Rangnr.Uedemer SC 1 Rangnr.SV Wesel 2  :
Br.Rangnr.Ratinger SK 4 Rangnr.Düsseldorfer SV 2  :
Br.Rangnr.TV Witzhelden 1 Rangnr.Düsseldorfer SK 3  :
Br.Rangnr.SK Turm Kleve 2 Rangnr.OSC Rheinhausen 2  :

Runde 4 am 03.12.2017 um 10:00 Uhr

Br.Rangnr.Velberter SG 1 Rangnr.OSC Rheinhausen 2  :
Br.Rangnr.Düsseldorfer SK 3 Rangnr.SK Turm Kleve 2  :
Br.Rangnr.Düsseldorfer SV 2 Rangnr.TV Witzhelden 1  :
Br.Rangnr.SV Wesel 2 Rangnr.Ratinger SK 4  :
Br.Rangnr.Schachfüchse Kempen 1 Rangnr.Uedemer SC 1  :

Runde 5 am 14.01.2018 um 10:00 Uhr

Br.Rangnr.Uedemer SC 1 Rangnr.Velberter SG 1  :
Br.Rangnr.Ratinger SK 4 Rangnr.Schachfüchse Kempen 1  :
Br.Rangnr.TV Witzhelden 1 Rangnr.SV Wesel 2  :
Br.Rangnr.SK Turm Kleve 2 Rangnr.Düsseldorfer SV 2  :
Br.Rangnr.OSC Rheinhausen 2 Rangnr.Düsseldorfer SK 3  :

Runde 6 am 04.03.2018 um 10:00 Uhr

Br.Rangnr.Velberter SG 1 Rangnr.Düsseldorfer SK 3  :
Br.Rangnr.Düsseldorfer SV 2 Rangnr.OSC Rheinhausen 2  :
Br.Rangnr.SV Wesel 2 Rangnr.SK Turm Kleve 2  :
Br.Rangnr.Schachfüchse Kempen 1 Rangnr.TV Witzhelden 1  :
Br.Rangnr.Uedemer SC 1 Rangnr.Ratinger SK 4  :

Runde 7 am 29.04.2018 um 10:00 Uhr

Br.Rangnr.Ratinger SK 4 Rangnr.Velberter SG 1  :
Br.Rangnr.TV Witzhelden 1 Rangnr.Uedemer SC 1  :
Br.Rangnr.SK Turm Kleve 2 Rangnr.Schachfüchse Kempen 1  :
Br.Rangnr.OSC Rheinhausen 2 Rangnr.SV Wesel 2  :
Br.Rangnr.Düsseldorfer SK 3 Rangnr.Düsseldorfer SV 2  :

Runde 8 am 13.05.2018 um 10:00 Uhr

Br.Rangnr.Velberter SG 1 Rangnr.Düsseldorfer SV 2  :
Br.Rangnr.SV Wesel 2 Rangnr.Düsseldorfer SK 3  :
Br.Rangnr.Schachfüchse Kempen 1 Rangnr.OSC Rheinhausen 2  :
Br.Rangnr.Uedemer SC 1 Rangnr.SK Turm Kleve 2  :
Br.Rangnr.Ratinger SK 4 Rangnr.TV Witzhelden 1  :

Runde 9 am 03.06.2018 um 10:00 Uhr

Br.Rangnr.TV Witzhelden 1 Rangnr.Velberter SG 1  :
Br.Rangnr.SK Turm Kleve 2 Rangnr.Ratinger SK 4  :
Br.Rangnr.OSC Rheinhausen 2 Rangnr.Uedemer SC 1  :
Br.Rangnr.Düsseldorfer SK 3 Rangnr.Schachfüchse Kempen 1  :
Br.Rangnr.Düsseldorfer SV 2 Rangnr.SV Wesel 2  :