Verbandsklasse, Gruppe 3 – 2018/2019

Sondertermine, Aufstellungen und mehr im NRW-Ergebnisportal.

16.09.2018Verbandsklasse Rd. 1
07.10.2018Verbandsklasse Rd. 2
11.11.2018Verbandsklasse Rd. 3
16.12.2018Verbandsklasse Rd. 4
20.01.2019Verbandsklasse Rd. 5
24.02.2019Verbandsklasse Rd. 6
24.03.2019Verbandsklasse Rd. 7
28.04.2019Verbandsklasse Rd. 8
19.05.2019Verbandsklasse Rd. 9

Tabelle

Pl.Mannschaft12345678910Sp.+=-MPBP
1BSW Wuppertal 2**2,05,54,54,55,55,04,576011231.5
2SW Remscheid 16,0**4,53,05,03,56,54,575021033.0
3SG Kaarst 12,53,5**5,54,54,54,04,07322828.5
4Rheydter SV 13,55,02,5**4,06,52,56,57313730.5
5SF Erkelenz 13,53,03,54,0**5,04,55,57313729.0
6SF Moers 22,53,53,0**4,05,05,55,57313729.0
7SK Turm Kleve 24,01,53,54,0**6,04,05,07232728.0
8Düsseldorfer SK 33,04,55,53,02,0**4,53,57304626.0
9Krefelder SK Turm 31,54,01,52,54,03,5**5,07124422.0
10OSC Rheinhausen 23,53,52,52,53,04,53,0**7106222.5

Runde 1 am 16.09.2018 um 10:00 Uhr

Br.Rangnr.BSW 2 Rangnr.SF Erkelenz 1 4,5 : 3,5
19Michail Bogorad-1Moritz Schaum1 : 0
210Anas El Mali-2Andre Kienitz0 : 1
311Ingo Losch-3Peter Leinwand0 : 1
412Horst Will-5André Schmitten½ : ½
513Wolfgang Klietsch-6Detlef Schott0 : 1
614Mario Klasmeier-7Paul Königs1 : 0
715Karl-Wolfgang Nettesheim-8Ulrich Nachtmann1 : 0
816Ortwin Peters-10Rolf Kepstein1 : 0
Br.Rangnr.SW Remscheid 1 Rangnr.Krefelder SK Turm 3 6,5 : 1,5
11Ulrich Waagener-17Katharina Ricken1 : 0
22Thomas Elsner-19Alexander Wende½ : ½
33Jochen Keller-20Heiko Bräunig½ : ½
44Torsten Schmidt-21Marc Zagrabski1 : 0
56Holger Freiknecht-22Peter Arning1 : 0
67Klaus Münich-23Daniel Flock1 : 0
71001Andreas Schikowsky-24Marcus Frenzel½ : ½
812Manfred Löffler-3002Michael Geihe1 : 0
Br.Rangnr.Rheydter SV 1 Rangnr.SK Turm Kleve 2 6,5 : 1,5
11Boris Wolkowski-11Dennis Aengenheister1 : 0
22Gordon Fowler-12Michel Auwens1 : 0
34Vadim Bondarchuk-13Frederik Hermsen½ : ½
46Maxim Papusha-15Oliver Gerhard Boxberg½ : ½
57Dirk Heß-2001Dennis Hoenselaar1 : 0
68Alexander Goujov-19Kurt van Appeldorn½ : ½
71002Jose Antonio Alonso-24Frank Unkrig1 : 0
81004Bernd Walter Maaßen-26Laurens Jan van Haaren1 : 0
Br.Rangnr.SG Kaarst 1 Rangnr.SF Moers 2 4,5 : 3,5
11Justin Wilde-9Richard Zahn½ : ½
22Andreas Rühl-10Dirk Wortmann1 : 0
33Karl-Felix Rath-11Fabian Zahn½ : ½
44Laurenz Peter-12Wolfgang Stas½ : ½
56Jeffrey Hong-13Otto Rivinius1 : 0
68Andi Bodnariu-14Brigitte Reiter½ : ½
71001Thomas Tremöhlen-15Uwe Remek½ : ½
81005Matyas Lukoviczki-16Holger Bongers0 : 1
Br.Rangnr.Düsseldorfer SK 3 Rangnr.OSC Rheinhausen 2 3,5 : 4,5
119Alexander Gaul-9Swen Pröttel- : +
220Thomas Weber-10Heiko Schanzenbach+ : -
321Eva Rudolph-12Daniel Rohfleisch½ : ½
422Judith Sokolowski-16Carsten Reisloh½ : ½
523Uwe Kaspar-2002Jenny Hartjes0 : 1
624Jörg Schorr-2003Oskar Sobeck1 : 0
73002Mert Ipekyilmaz-20Tobias Bormann- : +
83005Mikhail Ascherov-21Peter Halfmann½ : ½

Runde 2 am 07.10.2018 um 10:00 Uhr

Br.Rangnr.SF Erkelenz 1 Rangnr.OSC Rheinhausen 2 5,5 : 2,5
11Moritz Schaum-9Swen Pröttel0 : 1
22Andre Kienitz-11Kai-Uwe Lotz1 : 0
33Peter Leinwand-12Daniel Rohfleisch½ : ½
45André Schmitten-13Antonios Papadopoulos1 : 0
56Detlef Schott-14Andreas Ehrentraut1 : 0
67Paul Königs-16Carsten Reisloh0 : 1
78Ulrich Nachtmann-2002Jenny Hartjes1 : 0
81001Leo Vossen-2003Oskar Sobeck1 : 0
Br.Rangnr.SF Moers 2 Rangnr.Düsseldorfer SK 3 5 : 3
19Richard Zahn-20Thomas Weber½ : ½
211Fabian Zahn-21Eva Rudolph½ : ½
312Wolfgang Stas-22Judith Sokolowski1 : 0
413Otto Rivinius-23Uwe Kaspar½ : ½
514Brigitte Reiter-24Jörg Schorr½ : ½
615Uwe Remek-3001Axel Zimmermann½ : ½
716Holger Bongers-36Robert Mauersberger1 : 0
817Reinhard Moll-49Wilhelm Stelter½ : ½
Br.Rangnr.SK Turm Kleve 2 Rangnr.SG Kaarst 1 4 : 4
19Arie Cornelis Huysman-1Justin Wilde½ : ½
210Arnd Los-2Andreas Rühl1 : 0
311Dennis Aengenheister-3Karl-Felix Rath0 : 1
412Michel Auwens-4Laurenz Peter0 : 1
513Frederik Hermsen-5Wilhelm Pauls0 : 1
615Oliver Gerhard Boxberg-6Jeffrey Hong1 : 0
72001Dennis Hoenselaar-8Andi Bodnariu1 : 0
822Bernd Schumacher-12Rolf Solle½ : ½
Br.Rangnr.Krefelder SK Turm 3 Rangnr.Rheydter SV 1 1,5 : 6,5
117Katharina Ricken-1Boris Wolkowski½ : ½
218Ralf Schneiderwind-4Vadim Bondarchuk0 : 1
319Alexander Wende-5Nathan Stoer0 : 1
420Heiko Bräunig-6Maxim Papusha½ : ½
521Marc Zagrabski-7Dirk Heß½ : ½
622Peter Arning-8Alexander Goujov0 : 1
723Daniel Flock-1002Jose Antonio Alonso0 : 1
824Marcus Frenzel-1004Bernd Walter Maaßen0 : 1
Br.Rangnr.BSW 2 Rangnr.SW Remscheid 1 2 : 6
19Michail Bogorad-1Ulrich Waagener½ : ½
210Anas El Mali-2Thomas Elsner0 : 1
311Ingo Losch-3Jochen Keller- : +
412Horst Will-5Ralf Barten½ : ½
513Wolfgang Klietsch-6Holger Freiknecht0 : 1
614Mario Klasmeier-7Klaus Münich1 : 0
715Karl-Wolfgang Nettesheim-8Uwe Westeppe0 : 1
827Wilhelm Loga-1001Andreas Schikowsky0 : 1

Runde 3 am 11.11.2018 um 10:00 Uhr

Br.Rangnr.SW Remscheid 1 Rangnr.SF Erkelenz 1 5 : 3
11Ulrich Waagener-2Andre Kienitz1 : 0
22Thomas Elsner-3Peter Leinwand0 : 1
33Jochen Keller-5André Schmitten½ : ½
44Torsten Schmidt-6Detlef Schott½ : ½
55Ralf Barten-7Paul Königs½ : ½
66Holger Freiknecht-8Ulrich Nachtmann1 : 0
77Klaus Münich-1001Leo Vossen1 : 0
88Uwe Westeppe-19Theodor Thyssen½ : ½
Br.Rangnr.Rheydter SV 1 Rangnr.BSW 2 3,5 : 4,5
12Gordon Fowler-9Michail Bogorad½ : ½
24Vadim Bondarchuk-10Anas El Mali0 : 1
35Nathan Stoer-11Ingo Losch½ : ½
46Maxim Papusha-12Horst Will½ : ½
57Dirk Heß-13Wolfgang Klietsch1 : 0
68Alexander Goujov-14Mario Klasmeier½ : ½
71001Werner Fischdick-15Karl-Wolfgang Nettesheim0 : 1
81002Jose Antonio Alonso-16Ortwin Peters½ : ½
Br.Rangnr.SG Kaarst 1 Rangnr.Krefelder SK Turm 3 4 : 4
11Justin Wilde-17Katharina Ricken½ : ½
24Laurenz Peter-18Ralf Schneiderwind½ : ½
35Wilhelm Pauls-19Alexander Wende½ : ½
46Jeffrey Hong-20Heiko Bräunig½ : ½
58Andi Bodnariu-22Peter Arning0 : 1
61001Thomas Tremöhlen-24Marcus Frenzel½ : ½
710Robert Schneider-3002Michael Geihe1 : 0
811Thorsten Braun-3003Olaf Feierabend½ : ½
Br.Rangnr.Düsseldorfer SK 3 Rangnr.SK Turm Kleve 2 2 : 6
117Michael Werner-9Arie Cornelis Huysman- : +
218Alexander Lechner-10Arnd Los1 : 0
320Thomas Weber-11Dennis Aengenheister0 : 1
421Eva Rudolph-12Michel Auwens0 : 1
522Judith Sokolowski-14Stefan Jaspers0 : 1
624Jörg Schorr-15Oliver Gerhard Boxberg½ : ½
73001Axel Zimmermann-2001Dennis Hoenselaar½ : ½
851Günther Coen-19Kurt van Appeldorn0 : 1
Br.Rangnr.OSC Rheinhausen 2 Rangnr.SF Moers 2 2,5 : 5,5
111Kai-Uwe Lotz-9Richard Zahn0 : 1
212Daniel Rohfleisch-10Dirk Wortmann½ : ½
313Antonios Papadopoulos-11Fabian Zahn0 : 1
414Andreas Ehrentraut-12Wolfgang Stas½ : ½
516Carsten Reisloh-13Otto Rivinius0 : 1
62002Jenny Hartjes-14Brigitte Reiter0 : 1
72003Oskar Sobeck-15Uwe Remek1 : 0
818Dieter Kindermann-16Holger Bongers½ : ½

Runde 4 am 16.12.2018 um 10:00 Uhr

Br.Rangnr.SF Erkelenz 1 Rangnr.SF Moers 2 5 : 3
11Moritz Schaum-9Richard Zahn½ : ½
22Andre Kienitz-10Dirk Wortmann½ : ½
33Peter Leinwand-12Wolfgang Stas½ : ½
44Uwe Sagenschneider-13Otto Rivinius½ : ½
55André Schmitten-14Brigitte Reiter1 : 0
66Detlef Schott-15Uwe Remek1 : 0
77Paul Königs-18Alexander Asselborn0 : 1
88Ulrich Nachtmann-19Thomas Rose1 : 0
Br.Rangnr.SK Turm Kleve 2 Rangnr.OSC Rheinhausen 2 5 : 3
19Arie Cornelis Huysman-13Antonios Papadopoulos1 : 0
211Dennis Aengenheister-15Jörg Sadzio½ : ½
313Frederik Hermsen-16Carsten Reisloh1 : 0
414Stefan Jaspers-2002Jenny Hartjes1 : 0
515Oliver Gerhard Boxberg-2003Oskar Sobeck0 : 1
616Marco Walterfang-18Dieter Kindermann1 : 0
72001Dennis Hoenselaar-21Peter Halfmann½ : ½
822Bernd Schumacher-22Sascha Lebenicnik0 : 1
Br.Rangnr.Krefelder SK Turm 3 Rangnr.Düsseldorfer SK 3 3,5 : 4,5
117Katharina Ricken-18Alexander Lechner½ : ½
219Alexander Wende-20Thomas Weber½ : ½
320Heiko Bräunig-22Judith Sokolowski1 : 0
421Marc Zagrabski-23Uwe Kaspar0 : 1
522Peter Arning-24Jörg Schorr½ : ½
623Daniel Flock-3001Axel Zimmermann1 : 0
73003Olaf Feierabend-3005Mikhail Ascherov0 : 1
832Axel Hinke-35Paul Wiedenbruch0 : 1
Br.Rangnr.BSW 2 Rangnr.SG Kaarst 1 5,5 : 2,5
19Michail Bogorad-1Justin Wilde0 : 1
210Anas El Mali-2Andreas Rühl+ : -
311Ingo Losch-4Laurenz Peter0 : 1
412Horst Will-5Wilhelm Pauls1 : 0
513Wolfgang Klietsch-6Jeffrey Hong1 : 0
614Mario Klasmeier-8Andi Bodnariu½ : ½
715Karl-Wolfgang Nettesheim-1005Matyas Lukoviczki1 : 0
816Ortwin Peters-30Tim Schmermbeck1 : 0
Br.Rangnr.SW Remscheid 1 Rangnr.Rheydter SV 1 3 : 5
11Ulrich Waagener-1Boris Wolkowski0 : 1
24Torsten Schmidt-2Gordon Fowler0 : 1
36Holger Freiknecht-4Vadim Bondarchuk1 : 0
47Klaus Münich-5Nathan Stoer½ : ½
58Uwe Westeppe-6Maxim Papusha0 : 1
61001Andreas Schikowsky-7Dirk Heß½ : ½
711Jürgen Ferger-1002Jose Antonio Alonso1 : 0
812Manfred Löffler-1004Bernd Walter Maaßen0 : 1

Runde 5 am 20.01.2019 um 10:00 Uhr

Br.Rangnr.Rheydter SV 1 Rangnr.SF Erkelenz 1 4 : 4
11Boris Wolkowski-1Moritz Schaum½ : ½
22Gordon Fowler-2Andre Kienitz1 : 0
34Vadim Bondarchuk-3Peter Leinwand1 : 0
45Nathan Stoer-4Uwe Sagenschneider0 : 1
56Maxim Papusha-5André Schmitten½ : ½
67Dirk Heß-6Detlef Schott0 : 1
78Alexander Goujov-7Paul Königs1 : 0
81004Bernd Walter Maaßen-8Ulrich Nachtmann0 : 1
Br.Rangnr.SG Kaarst 1 Rangnr.SW Remscheid 1 3,5 : 4,5
11Justin Wilde-1Ulrich Waagener½ : ½
23Karl-Felix Rath-2Thomas Elsner0 : 1
34Laurenz Peter-3Jochen Keller0 : 1
45Wilhelm Pauls-4Torsten Schmidt1 : 0
56Jeffrey Hong-6Holger Freiknecht0 : 1
68Andi Bodnariu-7Klaus Münich0 : 1
71001Thomas Tremöhlen-1001Andreas Schikowsky1 : 0
81002Thomas Seipel-2002Kasimir Koslowski+ : -
Br.Rangnr.Düsseldorfer SK 3 Rangnr.BSW 2 3 : 5
119Alexander Gaul-9Michail Bogorad1 : 0
223Uwe Kaspar-11Ingo Losch0 : 1
324Jörg Schorr-12Horst Will½ : ½
43001Axel Zimmermann-13Wolfgang Klietsch½ : ½
53005Mikhail Ascherov-14Mario Klasmeier0 : 1
633Johannes Niemers-15Karl-Wolfgang Nettesheim½ : ½
736Robert Mauersberger-16Ortwin Peters0 : 1
839Sigurd Seuling-26Volker Röder½ : ½
Br.Rangnr.OSC Rheinhausen 2 Rangnr.Krefelder SK Turm 3 3 : 5
111Kai-Uwe Lotz-17Katharina Ricken½ : ½
212Daniel Rohfleisch-20Heiko Bräunig0 : 1
313Antonios Papadopoulos-21Marc Zagrabski0 : 1
414Andreas Ehrentraut-22Peter Arning½ : ½
516Carsten Reisloh-24Marcus Frenzel½ : ½
62002Jenny Hartjes-3002Michael Geihe½ : ½
72003Oskar Sobeck-3003Olaf Feierabend1 : 0
822Sascha Lebenicnik-25Niklas Noever0 : 1
Br.Rangnr.SF Moers 2 Rangnr.SK Turm Kleve 2 4 : 4
19Richard Zahn-9Arie Cornelis Huysman1 : 0
212Wolfgang Stas-11Dennis Aengenheister0 : 1
313Otto Rivinius-12Michel Auwens½ : ½
414Brigitte Reiter-14Stefan Jaspers1 : 0
515Uwe Remek-15Oliver Gerhard Boxberg½ : ½
617Reinhard Moll-16Marco Walterfang1 : 0
719Thomas Rose-2001Dennis Hoenselaar0 : 1
824Hans Weinberger-2002Elyse Habersetzer0 : 1

Runde 6 am 24.02.2019 um 10:00 Uhr

Br.Rangnr.SF Erkelenz 1 Rangnr.SK Turm Kleve 2 4,5 : 3,5
11Moritz Schaum-9Arie Cornelis Huysman1 : 0
23Peter Leinwand-10Arnd Los1 : 0
35André Schmitten-11Dennis Aengenheister½ : ½
46Detlef Schott-12Michel Auwens1 : 0
57Paul Königs-13Frederik Hermsen1 : 0
68Ulrich Nachtmann-14Stefan Jaspers0 : 1
710Rolf Kepstein-15Oliver Gerhard Boxberg0 : 1
812Herward Birkholz-2001Dennis Hoenselaar0 : 1
Br.Rangnr.Krefelder SK Turm 3 Rangnr.SF Moers 2 2,5 : 5,5
119Alexander Wende-9Richard Zahn0 : 1
220Heiko Bräunig-10Dirk Wortmann0 : 1
321Marc Zagrabski-12Wolfgang Stas0 : 1
422Peter Arning-13Otto Rivinius½ : ½
53001Christian Wüsten-14Brigitte Reiter½ : ½
63002Michael Geihe-15Uwe Remek½ : ½
731Gerald Hase-Thies-16Holger Bongers0 : 1
84002Siegfried Frenzel-24Hans Weinberger1 : 0
Br.Rangnr.BSW 2 Rangnr.OSC Rheinhausen 2 4,5 : 3,5
19Michail Bogorad-9Swen Pröttel0 : 1
210Anas El Mali-12Daniel Rohfleisch½ : ½
311Ingo Losch-13Antonios Papadopoulos1 : 0
412Horst Will-14Andreas Ehrentraut1 : 0
513Wolfgang Klietsch-15Jörg Sadzio1 : 0
614Mario Klasmeier-2002Jenny Hartjes1 : 0
715Karl-Wolfgang Nettesheim-2003Oskar Sobeck0 : 1
816Ortwin Peters-2004Lars Drygajlo0 : 1
Br.Rangnr.SW Remscheid 1 Rangnr.Düsseldorfer SK 3 3,5 : 4,5
11Ulrich Waagener-20Thomas Weber1 : 0
22Thomas Elsner-21Eva Rudolph½ : ½
35Ralf Barten-22Judith Sokolowski0 : 1
46Holger Freiknecht-23Uwe Kaspar0 : 1
57Klaus Münich-24Jörg Schorr½ : ½
68Uwe Westeppe-3001Axel Zimmermann1 : 0
71001Andreas Schikowsky-35Paul Wiedenbruch½ : ½
811Jürgen Ferger-38Giovanni Autiero0 : 1
Br.Rangnr.Rheydter SV 1 Rangnr.SG Kaarst 1 2,5 : 5,5
11Boris Wolkowski-1Justin Wilde0 : 1
22Gordon Fowler-3Karl-Felix Rath1 : 0
34Vadim Bondarchuk-4Laurenz Peter0 : 1
45Nathan Stoer-5Wilhelm Pauls0 : 1
56Maxim Papusha-7Norbert Kapeller0 : 1
67Dirk Heß-10Robert Schneider½ : ½
71002Jose Antonio Alonso-12Rolf Solle0 : 1
81004Bernd Walter Maaßen-16Dorian Hanjo Loeben1 : 0

Runde 7 am 24.03.2019 um 10:00 Uhr

Br.Rangnr.SG Kaarst 1 Rangnr.SF Erkelenz 1 4,5 : 3,5
11Justin Wilde-1Moritz Schaum0 : 1
23Karl-Felix Rath-2Andre Kienitz1 : 0
34Laurenz Peter-3Peter Leinwand0 : 1
45Wilhelm Pauls-5André Schmitten0 : 1
57Norbert Kapeller-6Detlef Schott1 : 0
68Andi Bodnariu-8Ulrich Nachtmann1 : 0
71001Thomas Tremöhlen-1001Leo Vossen½ : ½
81002Thomas Seipel-19Theodor Thyssen1 : 0
Br.Rangnr.Düsseldorfer SK 3 Rangnr.Rheydter SV 1 5,5 : 2,5
118Alexander Lechner-2Gordon Fowler½ : ½
220Thomas Weber-4Vadim Bondarchuk1 : 0
322Judith Sokolowski-8Alexander Goujov1 : 0
423Uwe Kaspar-1001Werner Fischdick0 : 1
524Jörg Schorr-1002Jose Antonio Alonso1 : 0
63001Axel Zimmermann-1004Bernd Walter Maaßen½ : ½
73005Mikhail Ascherov-11Meer Kupermann1 : 0
838Giovanni Autiero-16Eberhard Bießner½ : ½
Br.Rangnr.OSC Rheinhausen 2 Rangnr.SW Remscheid 1 3,5 : 4,5
110Heiko Schanzenbach-1Ulrich Waagener- : +
212Daniel Rohfleisch-2Thomas Elsner½ : ½
313Antonios Papadopoulos-4Torsten Schmidt½ : ½
414Andreas Ehrentraut-5Ralf Barten½ : ½
515Jörg Sadzio-6Holger Freiknecht1 : 0
616Carsten Reisloh-7Klaus Münich1 : 0
72002Jenny Hartjes-8Uwe Westeppe0 : 1
82003Oskar Sobeck-1001Andreas Schikowsky0 : 1
Br.Rangnr.SF Moers 2 Rangnr.BSW 2 2,5 : 5,5
19Richard Zahn-9Michail Bogorad1 : 0
211Fabian Zahn-10Anas El Mali½ : ½
312Wolfgang Stas-11Ingo Losch0 : 1
413Otto Rivinius-12Horst Will0 : 1
514Brigitte Reiter-13Wolfgang Klietsch0 : 1
615Uwe Remek-14Mario Klasmeier½ : ½
716Holger Bongers-15Karl-Wolfgang Nettesheim½ : ½
818Alexander Asselborn-16Ortwin Peters0 : 1
Br.Rangnr.SK Turm Kleve 2 Rangnr.Krefelder SK Turm 3 4 : 4
19Arie Cornelis Huysman-17Katharina Ricken½ : ½
210Arnd Los-19Alexander Wende0 : 1
311Dennis Aengenheister-20Heiko Bräunig1 : 0
412Michel Auwens-21Marc Zagrabski1 : 0
513Frederik Hermsen-22Peter Arning½ : ½
615Oliver Gerhard Boxberg-24Marcus Frenzel0 : 1
72001Dennis Hoenselaar-3002Michael Geihe1 : 0
824Frank Unkrig-4002Siegfried Frenzel0 : 1

Runde 8 am 28.04.2019 um 10:00 Uhr

Br.Rangnr.SF Erkelenz 1 Rangnr.Krefelder SK Turm 3  :
Br.Rangnr.BSW 2 Rangnr.SK Turm Kleve 2  :
Br.Rangnr.SW Remscheid 1 Rangnr.SF Moers 2  :
Br.Rangnr.Rheydter SV 1 Rangnr.OSC Rheinhausen 2  :
Br.Rangnr.SG Kaarst 1 Rangnr.Düsseldorfer SK 3  :

Runde 9 am 19.05.2019 um 10:00 Uhr

Br.Rangnr.Düsseldorfer SK 3 Rangnr.SF Erkelenz 1  :
Br.Rangnr.OSC Rheinhausen 2 Rangnr.SG Kaarst 1  :
Br.Rangnr.SF Moers 2 Rangnr.Rheydter SV 1  :
Br.Rangnr.SK Turm Kleve 2 Rangnr.SW Remscheid 1  :
Br.Rangnr.Krefelder SK Turm 3 Rangnr.BSW 2  :