Verbandsliga, Gruppe 2 – 2017/2018

MF

Sondertermine, Aufstellungen und mehr im NRW-Ergebnisportal.

24.09.2017Verbandsliga Rd. 1
22.10.2017Verbandsliga Rd. 2
12.11.2017Verbandsliga Rd. 3
10.12.2017Verbandsliga Rd. 4
21.01.2018Verbandsliga Rd. 5
04.02.2018Verbandsliga Rd. 6
25.02.2018Verbandsliga Rd. 7
18.03.2018Verbandsliga Rd. 8
15.04.2018Verbandsliga Rd. 9

Tabelle

Pl.Mannschaft12345678910Sp.+=-MPBP
1SC Solingen 28 1**4,04,55,04,55,56,565101130.0
2PSV Duisburg 1**3,54,56,56,56,54,06411931.5
3SF Gerresheim 24,5**4,01,05,06,55,06411926.0
4SV Wesel 14,03,54,0**6,06,56,06321830.0
5SF Vonkeln 13,51,57,0**4,54,54,06312725.0
6SG Meiderich/Ruhrort 13,01,53,5**5,06,05,56303624.5
7SG Solingen 41,52,03,53,0**5,57,06204422.5
8SC Kevelaer 13,54,03,04,02,5**4,06033321.0
9Ratinger SK 32,51,51,52,04,0**5,06114316.5
10BW Concordia Viersen 11,53,02,02,51,03,0**6006013.0

Runde 1 am 24.09.2017 um 10:00 Uhr

Br.Rangnr.SV Wesel 1 Rangnr.SF Gerresheim 2 4 : 4
13Dieter Bohnes-10Dennis Liedmann1 : 0
25Thomas Dickmann-12Dirk Angermünde½ : ½
36Oskar Braun-14Victor Maisels0 : 1
48Reinhard Murina-16Wieslaw Sapkowski0 : 1
51001Christoph Krebel-2001Ahmet Yilmaz0 : 1
612Erwin Rudi-2002Armin Biallass1 : 0
713Manuel Heirich-2004Ralf Imhoff1 : 0
815Niklas Jacobi-2005Markus Köhler½ : ½
Br.Rangnr.BW Concordia Viersen 1 Rangnr.SG Meiderich/Ruhrort 1 2,5 : 5,5
11Armin Thelen-1Kai-Uwe Schiffer0 : 1
22Michael Glinzk-2Frank Titzhoff½ : ½
33Christoph Hollender-3Dirk Visser0 : 1
44Michael Gerndorf-4Alexander Schmidt1 : 0
55Heinz Strater-5Hans Leers-Fischer0 : 1
67Egon Klaus-6Werner Zielinski1 : 0
78Frank Heinrichs-7Jörg Trapp0 : 1
81001Wilfried Rahn-8Wilfried Haverkamp0 : 1
Br.Rangnr.Ratinger SK 3 Rangnr.SC Kevelaer 1 4 : 4
117Clemens Bröker-1Richard Valenta1 : 0
218Erdal Cinar-2Hans-Werner Vonk0 : 1
319Peter Krause-3Herbert Dohmes1 : 0
420Ludger Hols-4Wolfgang Grube½ : ½
521Wolfgang Wiesebach-5Wilfried Fiederling½ : ½
622Michael Bobovnik-6Peter Drißen0 : 1
723Ulrich Elster-7Michael Maubach1 : 0
824Claudia Bröker-8Peter Supplieth0 : 1
Br.Rangnr.SC Solingen 28 1 Rangnr.SF Vonkeln 1 4,5 : 3,5
11Helmut Busse-1Patrick Florath½ : ½
22Dirk Pohle-2Markus Boos0 : 1
33Stefan Speck-3Ulrich Perschke½ : ½
44Robert Jenusch-6Gregorio Loriguillo½ : ½
55Markus Mrochen-7Wolfgang Kuhn½ : ½
66Georgios Vranidis-8Lisa Wassermann½ : ½
78Stefan Hanke-10Frederic Baier1 : 0
81001Jonas Egel-15Bernd Breuer1 : 0
Br.Rangnr.SG Solingen 4 Rangnr.PSV Duisburg 1 1,5 : 6,5
126Ralph Blasek-1Sulejman Maslak0 : 1
228Melanie Müdder-3Guido Heisel0 : 1
329Joachim Görke-4André Kleff½ : ½
430Markus Schmuck-6Wilfried Sirringhaus0 : 1
531Stefan Flesch-7Josef Brüggemann0 : 1
632Christopher Blomel-8Richard Wittsiepe0 : 1
74003Volker Naupold-1002Oliver Hehlke0 : 1
834Helmut Meckel-1004Florian Buyken1 : 0

Runde 2 am 22.10.2017 um 10:00 Uhr

Br.Rangnr.SF Gerresheim 2 Rangnr.PSV Duisburg 1 4,5 : 3,5
19Michael Goldblat-1Sulejman Maslak0 : 1
211Tatjana Rosenfeld-3Guido Heisel½ : ½
312Dirk Angermünde-4André Kleff½ : ½
414Victor Maisels-6Wilfried Sirringhaus0 : 1
516Wieslaw Sapkowski-7Josef Brüggemann1 : 0
62001Ahmet Yilmaz-8Richard Wittsiepe½ : ½
72002Armin Biallass-1002Oliver Hehlke1 : 0
82005Markus Köhler-1004Florian Buyken1 : 0
Br.Rangnr.SF Vonkeln 1 Rangnr.SG Solingen 4 4,5 : 3,5
11Patrick Florath-25Alexander Hobusch½ : ½
22Markus Boos-29Joachim Görke1 : 0
33Ulrich Perschke-31Stefan Flesch½ : ½
45Falk König-32Christopher Blomel1 : 0
56Gregorio Loriguillo-4001Amina Sherif0 : 1
67Wolfgang Kuhn-4003Volker Naupold0 : 1
78Lisa Wassermann-42Luisa Bashylina½ : ½
812Markus Multhauf-45Gia Huy Philipp Nguyen1 : 0
Br.Rangnr.SC Kevelaer 1 Rangnr.SC Solingen 28 1 3,5 : 4,5
11Richard Valenta-1Helmut Busse0 : 1
22Hans-Werner Vonk-2Dirk Pohle1 : 0
33Herbert Dohmes-3Stefan Speck0 : 1
44Wolfgang Grube-4Robert Jenusch0 : 1
55Wilfried Fiederling-5Markus Mrochen½ : ½
66Peter Drißen-6Georgios Vranidis1 : 0
77Michael Maubach-7Peter Martino-Groß½ : ½
88Peter Supplieth-8Stefan Hanke½ : ½
Br.Rangnr.SG Meiderich/Ruhrort 1 Rangnr.Ratinger SK 3 6 : 2
11Kai-Uwe Schiffer-17Clemens Bröker1 : 0
22Frank Titzhoff-18Erdal Cinar1 : 0
33Dirk Visser-19Peter Krause1 : 0
44Alexander Schmidt-20Ludger Hols0 : 1
55Hans Leers-Fischer-21Wolfgang Wiesebach½ : ½
69Thomas Meinert-22Michael Bobovnik½ : ½
710Andreas Sauer-23Ulrich Elster1 : 0
812Reiner Kuehn-30Thorsten Lammers1 : 0
Br.Rangnr.SV Wesel 1 Rangnr.BW Concordia Viersen 1 6 : 2
12Martin Valkyser-2Michael Glinzk1 : 0
23Dieter Bohnes-3Christoph Hollender1 : 0
35Thomas Dickmann-4Michael Gerndorf1 : 0
46Oskar Braun-5Heinz Strater0 : 1
57Mirko Kupinski-6Jürgen Ebert½ : ½
68Reinhard Murina-7Egon Klaus½ : ½
71001Christoph Krebel-19Georg Karschkes1 : 0
814Ingo Schilberg-25Rafael Karschkes1 : 0

Runde 3 am 12.11.2017 um 10:00 Uhr

Br.Rangnr.BW Concordia Viersen 1 Rangnr.SF Gerresheim 2 3 : 5
11Armin Thelen-9Michael Goldblat½ : ½
22Michael Glinzk-10Dennis Liedmann1 : 0
33Christoph Hollender-12Dirk Angermünde0 : 1
44Michael Gerndorf-14Victor Maisels½ : ½
55Heinz Strater-16Wieslaw Sapkowski0 : 1
66Jürgen Ebert-2001Ahmet Yilmaz1 : 0
77Egon Klaus-2004Ralf Imhoff0 : 1
88Frank Heinrichs-2005Markus Köhler0 : 1
Br.Rangnr.Ratinger SK 3 Rangnr.SV Wesel 1 1,5 : 6,5
117Clemens Bröker-1Olav Schoonenberg0 : 1
218Erdal Cinar-2Martin Valkyser½ : ½
319Peter Krause-3Dieter Bohnes0 : 1
420Ludger Hols-4Jan Fleuren0 : 1
521Wolfgang Wiesebach-5Thomas Dickmann½ : ½
623Ulrich Elster-6Oskar Braun½ : ½
726Juan Solana-7Mirko Kupinski0 : 1
829Walter Gerhards-1001Christoph Krebel0 : 1
Br.Rangnr.SC Solingen 28 1 Rangnr.SG Meiderich/Ruhrort 1 5 : 3
11Helmut Busse-1Kai-Uwe Schiffer0 : 1
22Dirk Pohle-2Frank Titzhoff1 : 0
33Stefan Speck-4Alexander Schmidt1 : 0
44Robert Jenusch-5Hans Leers-Fischer0 : 1
55Markus Mrochen-6Werner Zielinski½ : ½
66Georgios Vranidis-7Jörg Trapp½ : ½
77Peter Martino-Groß-8Wilfried Haverkamp1 : 0
88Stefan Hanke-10Andreas Sauer1 : 0
Br.Rangnr.SG Solingen 4 Rangnr.SC Kevelaer 1 5,5 : 2,5
125Alexander Hobusch-1Richard Valenta½ : ½
227Ewald Fichtner-2Hans-Werner Vonk1 : 0
329Joachim Görke-3Herbert Dohmes1 : 0
432Christopher Blomel-4Wolfgang Grube½ : ½
54001Amina Sherif-5Wilfried Fiederling1 : 0
64003Volker Naupold-6Peter Drißen1 : 0
75002Fabian Beyer-7Michael Maubach½ : ½
86002Veit Mankel-8Peter Supplieth0 : 1
Br.Rangnr.PSV Duisburg 1 Rangnr.SF Vonkeln 1 6,5 : 1,5
11Sulejman Maslak-1Patrick Florath½ : ½
23Guido Heisel-3Ulrich Perschke+ : -
34André Kleff-4Oliver Wroblowski+ : -
46Wilfried Sirringhaus-6Gregorio Loriguillo1 : 0
57Josef Brüggemann-7Wolfgang Kuhn½ : ½
61002Oliver Hehlke-8Lisa Wassermann½ : ½
71004Florian Buyken-12Markus Multhauf1 : 0
89Erwin Spitzer-15Bernd Breuer1 : 0

Runde 4 am 10.12.2017 um 10:00 Uhr

Br.Rangnr.SF Gerresheim 2 Rangnr.SF Vonkeln 1 1 : 7
19Michael Goldblat-1Patrick Florath0 : 1
210Dennis Liedmann-2Markus Boos0 : 1
311Tatjana Rosenfeld-3Ulrich Perschke0 : 1
412Dirk Angermünde-4Oliver Wroblowski0 : 1
515Inna Orlova-5Falk König0 : 1
616Wieslaw Sapkowski-6Gregorio Loriguillo0 : 1
72003Jan-Peter Pfaff-7Wolfgang Kuhn0 : 1
82005Markus Köhler-8Lisa Wassermann1 : 0
Br.Rangnr.SC Kevelaer 1 Rangnr.PSV Duisburg 1 4 : 4
11Richard Valenta-1Sulejman Maslak0 : 1
22Hans-Werner Vonk-3Guido Heisel1 : 0
33Herbert Dohmes-6Wilfried Sirringhaus0 : 1
46Peter Drißen-7Josef Brüggemann½ : ½
57Michael Maubach-1002Oliver Hehlke½ : ½
68Peter Supplieth-1004Florian Buyken1 : 0
710Hans-Dieter Moll-9Erwin Spitzer½ : ½
813Siegfried Hölting-12Mahboobullah Kooshani½ : ½
Br.Rangnr.SG Meiderich/Ruhrort 1 Rangnr.SG Solingen 4 5 : 3
11Kai-Uwe Schiffer-26Ralph Blasek+ : -
22Frank Titzhoff-27Ewald Fichtner½ : ½
33Dirk Visser-29Joachim Görke0 : 1
44Alexander Schmidt-4001Amina Sherif1 : 0
55Hans Leers-Fischer-4003Volker Naupold0 : 1
66Werner Zielinski-4004Ulrich Grah1 : 0
77Jörg Trapp-33Athanassios Vranidis½ : ½
88Wilfried Haverkamp-56Wieland Wolf1 : 0
Br.Rangnr.SV Wesel 1 Rangnr.SC Solingen 28 1 4 : 4
11Olav Schoonenberg-1Helmut Busse- : +
22Martin Valkyser-2Dirk Pohle1 : 0
33Dieter Bohnes-3Stefan Speck½ : ½
45Thomas Dickmann-4Robert Jenusch½ : ½
57Mirko Kupinski-5Markus Mrochen½ : ½
61001Christoph Krebel-6Georgios Vranidis1 : 0
713Manuel Heirich-7Peter Martino-Groß0 : 1
815Niklas Jacobi-8Stefan Hanke½ : ½
Br.Rangnr.BW Concordia Viersen 1 Rangnr.Ratinger SK 3 3 : 5
11Armin Thelen-17Clemens Bröker0 : 1
22Michael Glinzk-18Erdal Cinar½ : ½
33Christoph Hollender-19Peter Krause½ : ½
44Michael Gerndorf-20Ludger Hols0 : 1
55Heinz Strater-21Wolfgang Wiesebach½ : ½
66Jürgen Ebert-22Michael Bobovnik0 : 1
78Frank Heinrichs-23Ulrich Elster1 : 0
89Manfred Wassermann-24Claudia Bröker½ : ½

Runde 5 am 21.01.2018 um 10:00 Uhr

Br.Rangnr.Ratinger SK 3 Rangnr.SF Gerresheim 2 1,5 : 6,5
117Clemens Bröker-9Michael Goldblat½ : ½
218Erdal Cinar-10Dennis Liedmann0 : 1
319Peter Krause-12Dirk Angermünde0 : 1
420Ludger Hols-13Gottfried Engels0 : 1
522Michael Bobovnik-16Wieslaw Sapkowski½ : ½
623Ulrich Elster-2001Ahmet Yilmaz½ : ½
724Claudia Bröker-2004Ralf Imhoff0 : 1
829Walter Gerhards-2005Markus Köhler0 : 1
Br.Rangnr.SC Solingen 28 1 Rangnr.BW Concordia Viersen 1 6,5 : 1,5
11Helmut Busse-1Armin Thelen½ : ½
22Dirk Pohle-2Michael Glinzk1 : 0
33Stefan Speck-3Christoph Hollender½ : ½
44Robert Jenusch-4Michael Gerndorf1 : 0
55Markus Mrochen-5Heinz Strater1 : 0
67Peter Martino-Groß-6Jürgen Ebert½ : ½
78Stefan Hanke-7Egon Klaus1 : 0
81001Jonas Egel-8Frank Heinrichs1 : 0
Br.Rangnr.SG Solingen 4 Rangnr.SV Wesel 1 2 : 6
127Ewald Fichtner-2Martin Valkyser½ : ½
229Joachim Görke-3Dieter Bohnes0 : 1
330Markus Schmuck-5Thomas Dickmann0 : 1
431Stefan Flesch-6Oskar Braun½ : ½
532Christopher Blomel-7Mirko Kupinski- : +
64003Volker Naupold-8Reinhard Murina0 : 1
74004Ulrich Grah-1001Christoph Krebel1 : 0
834Helmut Meckel-16Krzysztof Szczepanski0 : 1
Br.Rangnr.PSV Duisburg 1 Rangnr.SG Meiderich/Ruhrort 1 6,5 : 1,5
11Sulejman Maslak-2Frank Titzhoff1 : 0
23Guido Heisel-3Dirk Visser1 : 0
34André Kleff-4Alexander Schmidt½ : ½
45Thomas Kretschmann-5Hans Leers-Fischer1 : 0
56Wilfried Sirringhaus-6Werner Zielinski1 : 0
67Josef Brüggemann-7Jörg Trapp½ : ½
71002Oliver Hehlke-8Wilfried Haverkamp½ : ½
81004Florian Buyken-9Thomas Meinert1 : 0
Br.Rangnr.SF Vonkeln 1 Rangnr.SC Kevelaer 1 4 : 4
11Patrick Florath-1Richard Valenta½ : ½
22Markus Boos-2Hans-Werner Vonk1 : 0
33Ulrich Perschke-3Herbert Dohmes0 : 1
44Oliver Wroblowski-4Wolfgang Grube1 : 0
55Falk König-5Wilfried Fiederling½ : ½
66Gregorio Loriguillo-6Peter Drißen1 : 0
77Wolfgang Kuhn-7Michael Maubach0 : 1
88Lisa Wassermann-8Peter Supplieth0 : 1

Runde 6 am 04.02.2018 um 10:00 Uhr

Br.Rangnr.SF Gerresheim 2 Rangnr.SC Kevelaer 1 5 : 3
19Michael Goldblat-1Richard Valenta½ : ½
210Dennis Liedmann-2Hans-Werner Vonk1 : 0
312Dirk Angermünde-3Herbert Dohmes0 : 1
413Gottfried Engels-4Wolfgang Grube½ : ½
52001Ahmet Yilmaz-5Wilfried Fiederling0 : 1
62002Armin Biallass-7Michael Maubach1 : 0
72004Ralf Imhoff-8Peter Supplieth1 : 0
82005Markus Köhler-9David Tuinenburg1 : 0
Br.Rangnr.SG Meiderich/Ruhrort 1 Rangnr.SF Vonkeln 1 3,5 : 4,5
11Kai-Uwe Schiffer-1Patrick Florath½ : ½
22Frank Titzhoff-3Ulrich Perschke½ : ½
34Alexander Schmidt-4Oliver Wroblowski0 : 1
45Hans Leers-Fischer-6Gregorio Loriguillo0 : 1
56Werner Zielinski-7Wolfgang Kuhn1 : 0
67Jörg Trapp-8Lisa Wassermann½ : ½
78Wilfried Haverkamp-9Thomas Bratz½ : ½
811Klaus-Dieter Grigat-25Felix Wassermann½ : ½
Br.Rangnr.SV Wesel 1 Rangnr.PSV Duisburg 1 3,5 : 4,5
11Olav Schoonenberg-1Sulejman Maslak0 : 1
23Dieter Bohnes-3Guido Heisel1 : 0
34Jan Fleuren-4André Kleff½ : ½
46Oskar Braun-6Wilfried Sirringhaus0 : 1
57Mirko Kupinski-7Josef Brüggemann0 : 1
68Reinhard Murina-1003Ali Balik1 : 0
710Ulrich Dimmek-1004Florian Buyken1 : 0
814Ingo Schilberg-12Mahboobullah Kooshani0 : 1
Br.Rangnr.BW Concordia Viersen 1 Rangnr.SG Solingen 4 1 : 7
11Armin Thelen-25Alexander Hobusch0 : 1
22Michael Glinzk-26Ralph Blasek0 : 1
33Christoph Hollender-27Ewald Fichtner½ : ½
45Heinz Strater-29Joachim Görke½ : ½
58Frank Heinrichs-31Stefan Flesch0 : 1
61001Wilfried Rahn-4001Amina Sherif0 : 1
79Manfred Wassermann-4002Rafael Müdder0 : 1
811Klaus Gilgenbach-4003Volker Naupold0 : 1
Br.Rangnr.Ratinger SK 3 Rangnr.SC Solingen 28 1 2,5 : 5,5
117Clemens Bröker-1Helmut Busse½ : ½
218Erdal Cinar-2Dirk Pohle½ : ½
319Peter Krause-3Stefan Speck0 : 1
420Ludger Hols-4Robert Jenusch0 : 1
522Michael Bobovnik-5Markus Mrochen½ : ½
623Ulrich Elster-6Georgios Vranidis½ : ½
724Claudia Bröker-7Peter Martino-Groß½ : ½
828Jürgen Deschner-8Stefan Hanke0 : 1

Runde 7 am 25.02.2018 um 10:00 Uhr

Br.Rangnr.SC Solingen 28 1 Rangnr.SF Gerresheim 2  :
Br.Rangnr.SG Solingen 4 Rangnr.Ratinger SK 3  :
Br.Rangnr.PSV Duisburg 1 Rangnr.BW Concordia Viersen 1  :
Br.Rangnr.SF Vonkeln 1 Rangnr.SV Wesel 1  :
Br.Rangnr.SC Kevelaer 1 Rangnr.SG Meiderich/Ruhrort 1  :

Runde 8 am 18.03.2018 um 10:00 Uhr

Br.Rangnr.SF Gerresheim 2 Rangnr.SG Meiderich/Ruhrort 1  :
Br.Rangnr.SV Wesel 1 Rangnr.SC Kevelaer 1  :
Br.Rangnr.BW Concordia Viersen 1 Rangnr.SF Vonkeln 1  :
Br.Rangnr.Ratinger SK 3 Rangnr.PSV Duisburg 1  :
Br.Rangnr.SC Solingen 28 1 Rangnr.SG Solingen 4  :

Runde 9 am 15.04.2018 um 10:00 Uhr

Br.Rangnr.SG Solingen 4 Rangnr.SF Gerresheim 2  :
Br.Rangnr.PSV Duisburg 1 Rangnr.SC Solingen 28 1  :
Br.Rangnr.SF Vonkeln 1 Rangnr.Ratinger SK 3  :
Br.Rangnr.SC Kevelaer 1 Rangnr.BW Concordia Viersen 1  :
Br.Rangnr.SG Meiderich/Ruhrort 1 Rangnr.SV Wesel 1  :