Verbandsliga, Gruppe 2 – 2018/2019

Sondertermine, Aufstellungen und mehr im NRW-Ergebnisportal.

23.09.2018Verbandsliga Rd. 1
14.10.2018Verbandsliga Rd. 2
18.11.2018Verbandsliga Rd. 3
09.12.2018Verbandsliga Rd. 4
13.01.2019Verbandsliga Rd. 5
17.02.2019Verbandsliga Rd. 6
17.03.2019Verbandsliga Rd. 7
07.04.2019Verbandsliga Rd. 8
12.05.2019Verbandsliga Rd. 9

Tabelle

Pl.Mannschaft12345678910Sp.+=-MPBP
1SF Düsseldorf-Süd 1**6,06,07,06,04400825.0
2Elberfelder SG 2**6,05,03,54,54301619.0
3SG Meiderich/Ruhrort 12,0**5,05,05,04301617.0
4OSC Rheinhausen 13,0**5,03,56,04202417.5
5SG Hochneukirch 14,53,0**3,55,04202416.0
6SV Wesel 12,0**4,04,54,04121414.5
7SC Erkrath 13,03,04,54,0**4112314.5
8Ratinger SK 32,03,53,0**6,04103214.5
9SF Vonkeln 11,04,53,03,5**4103212.0
10SF Heinsberg 12,02,04,02,0**4013110.0

Runde 1 am 23.09.2018 um 10:00 Uhr

Br.Rangnr.Elberfelder SG 2 Rangnr.Ratinger SK 3 4,5 : 3,5
19Markus Boos-17Peter Krause1 : 0
210Stefan Pfeiffer-18Fabian Skoerys½ : ½
312Ludger Schmidt-19Erdal Cinar1 : 0
415Andrea Schmidt-20Michael Skoerys0 : 1
516Michael Podder-21Ludger Hols0 : 1
62001Gerhard Arold-22Walter Gerhards1 : 0
72002David Bachmann-23Stefan Meyer1 : 0
82003Thomas Schubert-24Wolf Ebert0 : 1
Br.Rangnr.SG Meiderich/Ruhrort 1 Rangnr.SC Erkrath 1 5 : 3
11Hans Leers-Fischer-1Christoph Moors0 : 1
22Frank Titzhoff-2Jerome Neumair1 : 0
33Werner Zielinski-Backens-5Roman Weclawski½ : ½
44Dirk Visser-6Stefan Meyer-Kahlen1 : 0
55Alexander Schmidt-7Mark Shishkov1 : 0
66Jörg Trapp-8Cedric Neumair½ : ½
77Andreas Sauer-9Patrick Ley½ : ½
88Wilfried Haverkamp-15Wolfgang Nithammer½ : ½
Br.Rangnr.SG Hochneukirch 1 Rangnr.SF Vonkeln 1 5 : 3
11Norbert Esser-1Patrick Florath½ : ½
22Wilfried Harff-2Oliver Wroblowski1 : 0
34Olaf Rothberg-3Ulrich Perschke1 : 0
45Siegfried Coenen-5Gregorio Loriguillo0 : 1
56Hans Rombey-6Felix Wassermann½ : ½
67Torben Reipen-7Wolfgang Kuhn1 : 0
78Michael Aretz-8Frederic Baier1 : 0
814Dominik Lüno-1001Lisa Wassermann0 : 1
Br.Rangnr.OSC Rheinhausen 1 Rangnr.SF Heinsberg 1 6 : 2
11Eugen Heinert-2Mark Meyers½ : ½
22Alex Heinert-5Wolfgang G. de Cauter1 : 0
33Jens Peters-6Hans-Jörg Brecker0 : 1
44David Jentzsch-1003Gerd Kreuder1 : 0
55Stefan Mohrholz-1004Helmut Machat½ : ½
66Anatolij Emeljanov-1010Paul Schelhorn1 : 0
77Prusoth Vijayakumar-11Wolfgang Petz1 : 0
89Swen Pröttel-66Lauro Ancheta1 : 0
Br.Rangnr.SV Wesel 1 Rangnr.SF Düsseldorf-Süd 1 2 : 6
12Dieter Bohnes-2Alptug Tayyar½ : ½
23Thomas Dickmann-3Julian Gula0 : 1
35Oskar Braun-4Vladimir Kontorovitch0 : 1
46Christoph Krebel-5Lennart Sperling0 : 1
57Niklas Jacobi-6Christian Tagsold0 : 1
68Erwin Rudi-7Norbert Jäckel½ : ½
71001Ingo Schilberg-8Dirk Hünemeyer0 : 1
81002Manuel Heirich-1001André Hoffmann1 : 0

Runde 2 am 14.10.2018 um 10:00 Uhr

Br.Rangnr.Ratinger SK 3 Rangnr.SF Düsseldorf-Süd 1 2 : 6
117Peter Krause-2Alptug Tayyar0 : 1
218Fabian Skoerys-3Julian Gula0 : 1
319Erdal Cinar-4Vladimir Kontorovitch0 : 1
420Michael Skoerys-5Lennart Sperling0 : 1
521Ludger Hols-6Christian Tagsold0 : 1
622Walter Gerhards-7Norbert Jäckel1 : 0
723Stefan Meyer-8Dirk Hünemeyer1 : 0
824Wolf Ebert-1001André Hoffmann0 : 1
Br.Rangnr.SF Heinsberg 1 Rangnr.SV Wesel 1 4 : 4
12Mark Meyers-2Dieter Bohnes½ : ½
24Andreas Bender-3Thomas Dickmann½ : ½
35Wolfgang G. de Cauter-5Oskar Braun1 : 0
46Hans-Jörg Brecker-6Christoph Krebel0 : 1
51003Gerd Kreuder-7Niklas Jacobi0 : 1
61005Thomas Salzmann-8Erwin Rudi0 : 1
71007Nassim Azizi-1002Manuel Heirich1 : 0
866Lauro Ancheta-16Aleksandr Vegera1 : 0
Br.Rangnr.SF Vonkeln 1 Rangnr.OSC Rheinhausen 1 4,5 : 3,5
11Patrick Florath-1Eugen Heinert½ : ½
22Oliver Wroblowski-2Alex Heinert+ : -
33Ulrich Perschke-4David Jentzsch½ : ½
45Gregorio Loriguillo-6Anatolij Emeljanov½ : ½
56Felix Wassermann-7Prusoth Vijayakumar- : +
68Frederic Baier-8Werner Fehmers0 : 1
79Marc Grünhagen-13Antonios Papadopoulos1 : 0
811Sascha Plenus-14Andreas Ehrentraut1 : 0
Br.Rangnr.SC Erkrath 1 Rangnr.SG Hochneukirch 1 4,5 : 3,5
11Christoph Moors-1Norbert Esser½ : ½
22Jerome Neumair-2Wilfried Harff½ : ½
33Joachim Kutzner-3Patrick Kühn1 : 0
44Martin Mog-4Olaf Rothberg½ : ½
56Stefan Meyer-Kahlen-5Siegfried Coenen½ : ½
67Mark Shishkov-6Hans Rombey1 : 0
714Hennadiy Kapustyan-7Torben Reipen0 : 1
815Wolfgang Nithammer-8Michael Aretz½ : ½
Br.Rangnr.Elberfelder SG 2 Rangnr.SG Meiderich/Ruhrort 1 6 : 2
110Stefan Pfeiffer-1Hans Leers-Fischer1 : 0
211Thomas Kley-2Frank Titzhoff½ : ½
312Ludger Schmidt-3Werner Zielinski-Backens+ : -
414Ronny Müller-4Dirk Visser½ : ½
515Andrea Schmidt-6Jörg Trapp½ : ½
616Michael Podder-7Andreas Sauer1 : 0
72001Gerhard Arold-1001Thomas Meinert½ : ½
817Babak Aranifar-12Maik Wilschinsky1 : 0

Runde 3 am 18.11.2018 um 13:00 Uhr

Br.Rangnr.SG Meiderich/Ruhrort 1 Rangnr.Ratinger SK 3 5 : 3
11Hans Leers-Fischer-17Peter Krause0 : 1
22Frank Titzhoff-18Fabian Skoerys½ : ½
33Werner Zielinski-Backens-19Erdal Cinar1 : 0
44Dirk Visser-20Michael Skoerys½ : ½
55Alexander Schmidt-21Ludger Hols1 : 0
66Jörg Trapp-22Walter Gerhards½ : ½
77Andreas Sauer-24Wolf Ebert½ : ½
81001Thomas Meinert-72Ulrich Elster1 : 0
Br.Rangnr.SG Hochneukirch 1 Rangnr.Elberfelder SG 2 4,5 : 3,5
11Norbert Esser-9Markus Boos½ : ½
22Wilfried Harff-10Stefan Pfeiffer½ : ½
33Patrick Kühn-11Thomas Kley0 : 1
44Olaf Rothberg-12Ludger Schmidt0 : 1
55Siegfried Coenen-14Ronny Müller1 : 0
66Hans Rombey-16Michael Podder1 : 0
77Torben Reipen-2003Thomas Schubert½ : ½
88Michael Aretz-2004Ahmed Agic1 : 0
Br.Rangnr.OSC Rheinhausen 1 Rangnr.SC Erkrath 1 5 : 3
11Eugen Heinert-1Christoph Moors0 : 1
22Alex Heinert-2Jerome Neumair½ : ½
33Jens Peters-3Joachim Kutzner½ : ½
44David Jentzsch-4Martin Mog1 : 0
55Stefan Mohrholz-7Mark Shishkov1 : 0
67Prusoth Vijayakumar-8Cedric Neumair½ : ½
71002Lukas Schnelle-1001Moritz Hansen½ : ½
810Heiko Schanzenbach-9Patrick Ley1 : 0
Br.Rangnr.SV Wesel 1 Rangnr.SF Vonkeln 1 4,5 : 3,5
12Dieter Bohnes-1Patrick Florath1 : 0
23Thomas Dickmann-2Oliver Wroblowski½ : ½
35Oskar Braun-3Ulrich Perschke1 : 0
46Christoph Krebel-5Gregorio Loriguillo0 : 1
57Niklas Jacobi-7Wolfgang Kuhn1 : 0
68Erwin Rudi-8Frederic Baier0 : 1
71001Ingo Schilberg-1001Lisa Wassermann½ : ½
81002Manuel Heirich-13Markus Multhauf½ : ½
Br.Rangnr.SF Düsseldorf-Süd 1 Rangnr.SF Heinsberg 1 6 : 2
12Alptug Tayyar-5Wolfgang G. de Cauter0 : 1
23Julian Gula-6Hans-Jörg Brecker1 : 0
35Lennart Sperling-8Gino de Mon+ : -
46Christian Tagsold-1003Gerd Kreuder1 : 0
51001André Hoffmann-1004Helmut Machat0 : 1
61002Norbert Hamm-1005Thomas Salzmann1 : 0
79Alex Berezhnoy-1007Nassim Azizi1 : 0
810Fabian Schmitz-1010Paul Schelhorn1 : 0

Runde 4 am 09.12.2018 um 10:00 Uhr

Br.Rangnr.Ratinger SK 3 Rangnr.SF Heinsberg 1 6 : 2
117Peter Krause-2Mark Meyers1 : 0
218Fabian Skoerys-5Wolfgang G. de Cauter1 : 0
319Erdal Cinar-1001Niclas van Orsouw1 : 0
420Michael Skoerys-1003Gerd Kreuder½ : ½
521Ludger Hols-1004Helmut Machat½ : ½
622Walter Gerhards-1005Thomas Salzmann½ : ½
723Stefan Meyer-1010Paul Schelhorn1 : 0
824Wolf Ebert-15Simon Zorko½ : ½
Br.Rangnr.SF Vonkeln 1 Rangnr.SF Düsseldorf-Süd 1 1 : 7
12Oliver Wroblowski-2Alptug Tayyar½ : ½
23Ulrich Perschke-3Julian Gula0 : 1
34Falk König-4Vladimir Kontorovitch- : +
45Gregorio Loriguillo-6Christian Tagsold½ : ½
56Felix Wassermann-8Dirk Hünemeyer- : +
67Wolfgang Kuhn-1001André Hoffmann0 : 1
78Frederic Baier-1002Norbert Hamm0 : 1
81001Lisa Wassermann-10Fabian Schmitz0 : 1
Br.Rangnr.SC Erkrath 1 Rangnr.SV Wesel 1 4 : 4
11Christoph Moors-2Dieter Bohnes0 : 1
22Jerome Neumair-3Thomas Dickmann½ : ½
33Joachim Kutzner-4Jan Fleuren1 : 0
44Martin Mog-5Oskar Braun½ : ½
55Roman Weclawski-6Christoph Krebel0 : 1
66Stefan Meyer-Kahlen-7Niklas Jacobi1 : 0
78Cedric Neumair-8Erwin Rudi1 : 0
81001Moritz Hansen-1003Christian Schumann0 : 1
Br.Rangnr.Elberfelder SG 2 Rangnr.OSC Rheinhausen 1 5 : 3
110Stefan Pfeiffer-1Eugen Heinert0 : 1
212Ludger Schmidt-2Alex Heinert+ : -
314Ronny Müller-3Jens Peters0 : 1
416Michael Podder-4David Jentzsch1 : 0
52004Ahmed Agic-5Stefan Mohrholz½ : ½
617Babak Aranifar-7Prusoth Vijayakumar1 : 0
721Lukas Heynck-8Werner Fehmers1 : 0
824Thorben Mantler-13Antonios Papadopoulos½ : ½
Br.Rangnr.SG Meiderich/Ruhrort 1 Rangnr.SG Hochneukirch 1 5 : 3
11Hans Leers-Fischer-1Norbert Esser½ : ½
22Frank Titzhoff-2Wilfried Harff½ : ½
33Werner Zielinski-Backens-3Patrick Kühn1 : 0
44Dirk Visser-4Olaf Rothberg½ : ½
55Alexander Schmidt-5Siegfried Coenen0 : 1
67Andreas Sauer-7Torben Reipen1 : 0
78Wilfried Haverkamp-8Michael Aretz½ : ½
81001Thomas Meinert-9Michael Gutbier1 : 0

Runde 5 am 13.01.2019 um 10:00 Uhr

Br.Rangnr.SG Hochneukirch 1 Rangnr.Ratinger SK 3  :
Br.Rangnr.OSC Rheinhausen 1 Rangnr.SG Meiderich/Ruhrort 1  :
Br.Rangnr.SV Wesel 1 Rangnr.Elberfelder SG 2  :
Br.Rangnr.SF Düsseldorf-Süd 1 Rangnr.SC Erkrath 1  :
Br.Rangnr.SF Heinsberg 1 Rangnr.SF Vonkeln 1  :

Runde 6 am 17.02.2019 um 10:00 Uhr

Br.Rangnr.Ratinger SK 3 Rangnr.SF Vonkeln 1  :
Br.Rangnr.SC Erkrath 1 Rangnr.SF Heinsberg 1  :
Br.Rangnr.Elberfelder SG 2 Rangnr.SF Düsseldorf-Süd 1  :
Br.Rangnr.SG Meiderich/Ruhrort 1 Rangnr.SV Wesel 1  :
Br.Rangnr.SG Hochneukirch 1 Rangnr.OSC Rheinhausen 1  :

Runde 7 am 17.03.2019 um 10:00 Uhr

Br.Rangnr.OSC Rheinhausen 1 Rangnr.Ratinger SK 3  :
Br.Rangnr.SV Wesel 1 Rangnr.SG Hochneukirch 1  :
Br.Rangnr.SF Düsseldorf-Süd 1 Rangnr.SG Meiderich/Ruhrort 1  :
Br.Rangnr.SF Heinsberg 1 Rangnr.Elberfelder SG 2  :
Br.Rangnr.SF Vonkeln 1 Rangnr.SC Erkrath 1  :

Runde 8 am 07.04.2019 um 10:00 Uhr

Br.Rangnr.Ratinger SK 3 Rangnr.SC Erkrath 1  :
Br.Rangnr.Elberfelder SG 2 Rangnr.SF Vonkeln 1  :
Br.Rangnr.SG Meiderich/Ruhrort 1 Rangnr.SF Heinsberg 1  :
Br.Rangnr.SG Hochneukirch 1 Rangnr.SF Düsseldorf-Süd 1  :
Br.Rangnr.OSC Rheinhausen 1 Rangnr.SV Wesel 1  :

Runde 9 am 12.05.2019 um 10:00 Uhr

Br.Rangnr.SV Wesel 1 Rangnr.Ratinger SK 3  :
Br.Rangnr.SF Düsseldorf-Süd 1 Rangnr.OSC Rheinhausen 1  :
Br.Rangnr.SF Heinsberg 1 Rangnr.SG Hochneukirch 1  :
Br.Rangnr.SF Vonkeln 1 Rangnr.SG Meiderich/Ruhrort 1  :
Br.Rangnr.SC Erkrath 1 Rangnr.Elberfelder SG 2  :