Verbandsliga, Gruppe 2 – 2016/2017

MF

Sondertermine, Aufstellungen und mehr im NRW-Ergebnisportal.

18.09.2016Verbandsliga Rd. 1
30.10.2016Verbandsliga Rd. 2
04.12.2016Verbandsliga Rd. 3
15.01.2017Verbandsliga Rd. 4
05.02.2017Verbandsliga Rd. 5
19.02.2017Verbandsliga Rd. 6
19.03.2017Verbandsliga Rd. 7
23.04.2017Verbandsliga Rd. 8
14.05.2017Verbandsliga Rd. 9

Tabelle

Pl.Mannschaft12345678910Sp.+=-MPBP
1SV Hilden 1**4,05,03,04,56,53,55,05,54,095221241.0
2SF Vonkeln 14,0**4,03,54,54,53,54,55,05,095221238.5
3SC Solingen 28 13,04,0**2,53,55,54,58,05,55,595131142.0
4SK Turm Kleve 15,04,55,5**4,03,04,03,54,04,594321138.0
5SG Meiderich/Ruhrort 13,53,54,54,0**4,05,54,03,04,59333936.5
6SV Wermelskirchen 11,53,52,55,04,0**6,05,54,03,09324835.0
7SG Hochneukirch 14,54,53,54,02,52,0**3,54,54,09324833.0
8Rheydter SV 13,03,50,04,54,02,54,5**4,05,09324831.0
9Düsseldorfer SK 32,53,02,54,05,04,03,54,0**4,09144632.5
10SF Brett vor'm Kopp 14,03,02,53,53,55,04,03,04,0**9135532.5

Runde 1 am 18.09.2016 um 10:00 Uhr

Br.Rangnr.Düsseldorfer SK 3 Rangnr.SF Vonkeln 1 3 : 5
117Achim Reinartz-1Patrick Florath0 : 1
219Roland Piekorz-2Ulrich Perschke1 : 0
320Zbigniew Koziolek-4Markus Boos0 : 1
421Karl-Ludwig Toel-6Felix Wassermann- : +
522Mijo Mijatovic-7Gregorio Loriguillo0 : 1
623Nils Baumgarten-8Lisa Wassermann½ : ½
724Yakiv Huzenberh-12Carsten Becker1 : 0
83001Johannes Niemers-14Markus Multhauf½ : ½
Br.Rangnr.SV Hilden 1 Rangnr.SK Turm Kleve 1 3 : 5
11Jörg Kappelt-2Arie Cornelis Huysman½ : ½
22Jörg Seidel-4Pieter Verhoef0 : 1
34Thomas Schwab-5Rembrandt Bruil½ : ½
45Michael Kretzschmar-6Kevin Verfürth1 : 0
56Christoph Glowatz-7Wilfried Krebbers1 : 0
67Andreas Wieling-8Thorsten Brandt0 : 1
71002Peter Heyn-1001Thomas Verfürth0 : 1
822Roland Leonavicius-1002Michel Auwens0 : 1
Br.Rangnr.Rheydter SV 1 Rangnr.SF Brett vor’m Kopp 1 5 : 3
12Nathan Stoer-1Grzegorz Osipiak1 : 0
23Gordon Fowler-2Erich Muranyi1 : 0
36Zef Kola-4Dieter Potempa0 : 1
47Vadim Bondarchuk-5Frank Junicke1 : 0
58Stefan Engels-6Norbert Germann0 : 1
61001Maxim Papusha-7Michael Manthei1 : 0
71002Dirk Heß-10Bernhard Harnack½ : ½
81003Werner Fischdick-12Markus Burdick½ : ½
Br.Rangnr.SV Wermelskirchen 1 Rangnr.SC Solingen 28 1 2,5 : 5,5
11Sascha Mohaupt-1Helmut Busse½ : ½
23Dean Busch-4Peter Martino-Groß1 : 0
34Thorsten Dickhaus-5Georgios Vranidis½ : ½
45Marcus Oechtering-6Stefan Hanke0 : 1
56Marian Bleek-7Robert Jenusch½ : ½
67Uwe Workowski-8Markus Mrochen0 : 1
78Patrick Schäfer-1001Jonas Egel0 : 1
81001Jacek Pyrowicz-9Oliver Surrey0 : 1
Br.Rangnr.SG Meiderich/Ruhrort 1 Rangnr.SG Hochneukirch 1 5,5 : 2,5
11Frank Titzhoff-1Siegfried Coenen1 : 0
22Dirk Visser-2Norbert Esser½ : ½
33Alexander Schmidt-3Wilfried Harff1 : 0
44Hans Leers-Fischer-4Patrick Kühn½ : ½
55Werner Zielinski-5Dieter Komans½ : ½
66Wilfried Haverkamp-6Olaf Rothberg1 : 0
77Jörg Trapp-7Hans Rombey1 : 0
88Andreas Sauer-8Michael Aretz0 : 1

Runde 2 am 30.10.2016 um 10:00 Uhr

Br.Rangnr.SF Vonkeln 1 Rangnr.SG Hochneukirch 1 3,5 : 4,5
11Patrick Florath-1Siegfried Coenen1 : 0
22Ulrich Perschke-2Norbert Esser½ : ½
33Oliver Wroblowski-3Wilfried Harff0 : 1
44Markus Boos-4Patrick Kühn1 : 0
56Felix Wassermann-5Dieter Komans0 : 1
67Gregorio Loriguillo-6Olaf Rothberg0 : 1
78Lisa Wassermann-7Hans Rombey½ : ½
814Markus Multhauf-8Michael Aretz½ : ½
Br.Rangnr.SC Solingen 28 1 Rangnr.SG Meiderich/Ruhrort 1 3,5 : 4,5
11Helmut Busse-1Frank Titzhoff1 : 0
22Dirk Pohle-2Dirk Visser1 : 0
33Stefan Speck-3Alexander Schmidt½ : ½
44Peter Martino-Groß-4Hans Leers-Fischer0 : 1
55Georgios Vranidis-5Werner Zielinski½ : ½
66Stefan Hanke-6Wilfried Haverkamp0 : 1
78Markus Mrochen-7Jörg Trapp½ : ½
81001Jonas Egel-8Andreas Sauer0 : 1
Br.Rangnr.SF Brett vor’m Kopp 1 Rangnr.SV Wermelskirchen 1 5 : 3
11Grzegorz Osipiak-1Sascha Mohaupt0 : 1
22Erich Muranyi-2Matthias Krienke1 : 0
34Dieter Potempa-3Dean Busch1 : 0
45Frank Junicke-4Thorsten Dickhaus½ : ½
56Norbert Germann-5Marcus Oechtering½ : ½
67Michael Manthei-6Marian Bleek1 : 0
71001Karsten Holtappel-8Patrick Schäfer½ : ½
811Tobias Modlinski-1001Jacek Pyrowicz½ : ½
Br.Rangnr.SK Turm Kleve 1 Rangnr.Rheydter SV 1 3,5 : 4,5
11Jasper Bons-2Nathan Stoer1 : 0
22Arie Cornelis Huysman-3Gordon Fowler0 : 1
33Michel G. J. Leeuwen van-5Dirk Bergmans0 : 1
45Rembrandt Bruil-6Zef Kola1 : 0
56Kevin Verfürth-7Vadim Bondarchuk0 : 1
67Wilfried Krebbers-1001Maxim Papusha1 : 0
78Thorsten Brandt-1003Werner Fischdick0 : 1
81001Thomas Verfürth-10Jose Antonio Alonso½ : ½
Br.Rangnr.Düsseldorfer SK 3 Rangnr.SV Hilden 1 2,5 : 5,5
117Achim Reinartz-1Jörg Kappelt½ : ½
220Zbigniew Koziolek-2Jörg Seidel0 : 1
321Karl-Ludwig Toel-3Dirk Payenberg½ : ½
422Mijo Mijatovic-4Thomas Schwab0 : 1
523Nils Baumgarten-5Michael Kretzschmar0 : 1
624Yakiv Huzenberh-6Christoph Glowatz½ : ½
73001Johannes Niemers-7Andreas Wieling½ : ½
831Uwe Kaspar-1002Peter Heyn½ : ½

Runde 3 am 04.12.2016 um 10:00 Uhr

Br.Rangnr.SV Hilden 1 Rangnr.SF Vonkeln 1 4 : 4
12Jörg Seidel-1Patrick Florath½ : ½
23Dirk Payenberg-2Ulrich Perschke½ : ½
34Thomas Schwab-3Oliver Wroblowski½ : ½
45Michael Kretzschmar-5Falk König1 : 0
56Christoph Glowatz-6Felix Wassermann½ : ½
67Andreas Wieling-7Gregorio Loriguillo½ : ½
71002Peter Heyn-8Lisa Wassermann½ : ½
821Frank Wratschun-10Thomas Bratz0 : 1
Br.Rangnr.Rheydter SV 1 Rangnr.Düsseldorfer SK 3 4 : 4
12Nathan Stoer-17Achim Reinartz0 : 1
23Gordon Fowler-20Zbigniew Koziolek+ : -
35Dirk Bergmans-21Karl-Ludwig Toel½ : ½
47Vadim Bondarchuk-22Mijo Mijatovic0 : 1
58Stefan Engels-23Nils Baumgarten½ : ½
61001Maxim Papusha-27Thomas Weber1 : 0
71002Dirk Heß-32Axel Zimmermann½ : ½
81003Werner Fischdick-4001Peter Piepenbreier½ : ½
Br.Rangnr.SV Wermelskirchen 1 Rangnr.SK Turm Kleve 1 5 : 3
11Sascha Mohaupt-2Arie Cornelis Huysman1 : 0
22Matthias Krienke-5Rembrandt Bruil1 : 0
33Dean Busch-6Kevin Verfürth1 : 0
44Thorsten Dickhaus-7Wilfried Krebbers½ : ½
55Marcus Oechtering-8Thorsten Brandt0 : 1
66Marian Bleek-1001Thomas Verfürth½ : ½
78Patrick Schäfer-1002Michel Auwens0 : 1
81001Jacek Pyrowicz-9Clein Alexander Sarmiento Castrillon1 : 0
Br.Rangnr.SG Meiderich/Ruhrort 1 Rangnr.SF Brett vor’m Kopp 1 4,5 : 3,5
11Frank Titzhoff-1Grzegorz Osipiak1 : 0
22Dirk Visser-2Erich Muranyi½ : ½
33Alexander Schmidt-5Frank Junicke½ : ½
44Hans Leers-Fischer-6Norbert Germann1 : 0
55Werner Zielinski-7Michael Manthei0 : 1
66Wilfried Haverkamp-8Günter Drescher½ : ½
77Jörg Trapp-1001Karsten Holtappel½ : ½
88Andreas Sauer-13Uwe Weschollek½ : ½
Br.Rangnr.SG Hochneukirch 1 Rangnr.SC Solingen 28 1 3,5 : 4,5
11Siegfried Coenen-1Helmut Busse0 : 1
22Norbert Esser-2Dirk Pohle0 : 1
33Wilfried Harff-3Stefan Speck½ : ½
44Patrick Kühn-4Peter Martino-Groß0 : 1
55Dieter Komans-5Georgios Vranidis0 : 1
66Olaf Rothberg-6Stefan Hanke1 : 0
77Hans Rombey-8Markus Mrochen1 : 0
88Michael Aretz-1001Jonas Egel1 : 0

Runde 4 am 15.01.2017 um 10:00 Uhr

Br.Rangnr.SF Vonkeln 1 Rangnr.SC Solingen 28 1 4 : 4
11Patrick Florath-1Helmut Busse½ : ½
22Ulrich Perschke-2Dirk Pohle1 : 0
34Markus Boos-3Stefan Speck½ : ½
45Falk König-4Peter Martino-Groß0 : 1
56Felix Wassermann-5Georgios Vranidis½ : ½
67Gregorio Loriguillo-6Stefan Hanke1 : 0
78Lisa Wassermann-7Robert Jenusch½ : ½
813Marc Grünhagen-8Markus Mrochen0 : 1
Br.Rangnr.SF Brett vor’m Kopp 1 Rangnr.SG Hochneukirch 1 4 : 4
11Grzegorz Osipiak-1Siegfried Coenen1 : 0
22Erich Muranyi-2Norbert Esser0 : 1
34Dieter Potempa-3Wilfried Harff0 : 1
45Frank Junicke-4Patrick Kühn½ : ½
56Norbert Germann-5Dieter Komans½ : ½
67Michael Manthei-6Olaf Rothberg1 : 0
78Günter Drescher-7Hans Rombey½ : ½
81001Karsten Holtappel-8Michael Aretz½ : ½
Br.Rangnr.SK Turm Kleve 1 Rangnr.SG Meiderich/Ruhrort 1 4 : 4
11Jasper Bons-2Dirk Visser1 : 0
22Arie Cornelis Huysman-3Alexander Schmidt0 : 1
34Pieter Verhoef-4Hans Leers-Fischer1 : 0
45Rembrandt Bruil-5Werner Zielinski0 : 1
56Kevin Verfürth-6Wilfried Haverkamp½ : ½
67Wilfried Krebbers-7Jörg Trapp½ : ½
71001Thomas Verfürth-8Andreas Sauer1 : 0
81002Michel Auwens-9Thomas Meinert0 : 1
Br.Rangnr.Düsseldorfer SK 3 Rangnr.SV Wermelskirchen 1 4 : 4
117Achim Reinartz-1Sascha Mohaupt0 : 1
219Roland Piekorz-3Dean Busch0 : 1
320Zbigniew Koziolek-4Thorsten Dickhaus1 : 0
421Karl-Ludwig Toel-5Marcus Oechtering½ : ½
522Mijo Mijatovic-6Marian Bleek1 : 0
623Nils Baumgarten-7Uwe Workowski0 : 1
724Yakiv Huzenberh-8Patrick Schäfer1 : 0
83001Johannes Niemers-1001Jacek Pyrowicz½ : ½
Br.Rangnr.SV Hilden 1 Rangnr.Rheydter SV 1 5 : 3
11Jörg Kappelt-2Nathan Stoer+ : -
22Jörg Seidel-3Gordon Fowler0 : 1
33Dirk Payenberg-7Vadim Bondarchuk0 : 1
44Thomas Schwab-8Stefan Engels1 : 0
55Michael Kretzschmar-1001Maxim Papusha1 : 0
66Christoph Glowatz-1002Dirk Heß1 : 0
77Andreas Wieling-9Meer Kupermann0 : 1
81002Peter Heyn-10Jose Antonio Alonso1 : 0

Runde 5 am 05.02.2017 um 10:00 Uhr

Br.Rangnr.Rheydter SV 1 Rangnr.SF Vonkeln 1 3,5 : 4,5
12Nathan Stoer-1Patrick Florath0 : 1
23Gordon Fowler-2Ulrich Perschke0 : 1
35Dirk Bergmans-3Oliver Wroblowski1 : 0
46Zef Kola-5Falk König0 : 1
57Vadim Bondarchuk-6Felix Wassermann1 : 0
68Stefan Engels-7Gregorio Loriguillo0 : 1
71001Maxim Papusha-8Lisa Wassermann½ : ½
81002Dirk Heß-12Carsten Becker1 : 0
Br.Rangnr.SV Wermelskirchen 1 Rangnr.SV Hilden 1 1,5 : 6,5
11Sascha Mohaupt-1Jörg Kappelt½ : ½
22Matthias Krienke-2Jörg Seidel0 : 1
33Dean Busch-3Dirk Payenberg0 : 1
45Marcus Oechtering-4Thomas Schwab½ : ½
57Uwe Workowski-5Michael Kretzschmar0 : 1
61001Jacek Pyrowicz-6Christoph Glowatz0 : 1
711Andre Dudek-7Andreas Wieling½ : ½
813Osman Cici-1002Peter Heyn0 : 1
Br.Rangnr.SG Meiderich/Ruhrort 1 Rangnr.Düsseldorfer SK 3 3 : 5
11Frank Titzhoff-17Achim Reinartz0 : 1
22Dirk Visser-19Roland Piekorz½ : ½
33Alexander Schmidt-21Karl-Ludwig Toel1 : 0
44Hans Leers-Fischer-22Mijo Mijatovic0 : 1
55Werner Zielinski-23Nils Baumgarten½ : ½
66Wilfried Haverkamp-24Yakiv Huzenberh0 : 1
77Jörg Trapp-3001Johannes Niemers½ : ½
88Andreas Sauer-27Thomas Weber½ : ½
Br.Rangnr.SG Hochneukirch 1 Rangnr.SK Turm Kleve 1 4 : 4
11Siegfried Coenen-1Jasper Bons½ : ½
22Norbert Esser-2Arie Cornelis Huysman½ : ½
33Wilfried Harff-4Pieter Verhoef½ : ½
44Patrick Kühn-5Rembrandt Bruil1 : 0
55Dieter Komans-6Kevin Verfürth0 : 1
66Olaf Rothberg-1001Thomas Verfürth½ : ½
77Hans Rombey-1002Michel Auwens0 : 1
88Michael Aretz-12Dennis Aengenheister1 : 0
Br.Rangnr.SC Solingen 28 1 Rangnr.SF Brett vor’m Kopp 1 5,5 : 2,5
11Helmut Busse-1Grzegorz Osipiak½ : ½
22Dirk Pohle-2Erich Muranyi½ : ½
33Stefan Speck-4Dieter Potempa½ : ½
44Peter Martino-Groß-5Frank Junicke0 : 1
56Stefan Hanke-6Norbert Germann1 : 0
68Markus Mrochen-7Michael Manthei1 : 0
71001Jonas Egel-8Günter Drescher1 : 0
812Stefan Hakenberg-1001Karsten Holtappel1 : 0

Runde 6 am 19.02.2017 um 10:00 Uhr

Br.Rangnr.SF Vonkeln 1 Rangnr.SF Brett vor’m Kopp 1 5 : 3
11Patrick Florath-1Grzegorz Osipiak½ : ½
22Ulrich Perschke-2Erich Muranyi0 : 1
33Oliver Wroblowski-4Dieter Potempa½ : ½
44Markus Boos-5Frank Junicke1 : 0
55Falk König-6Norbert Germann1 : 0
67Gregorio Loriguillo-7Michael Manthei1 : 0
78Lisa Wassermann-8Günter Drescher0 : 1
815Wolfgang Kuhn-1001Karsten Holtappel1 : 0
Br.Rangnr.SK Turm Kleve 1 Rangnr.SC Solingen 28 1 5,5 : 2,5
11Jasper Bons-1Helmut Busse½ : ½
22Arie Cornelis Huysman-2Dirk Pohle½ : ½
36Kevin Verfürth-4Peter Martino-Groß0 : 1
47Wilfried Krebbers-5Georgios Vranidis1 : 0
58Thorsten Brandt-6Stefan Hanke1 : 0
61001Thomas Verfürth-8Markus Mrochen½ : ½
71002Michel Auwens-1001Jonas Egel1 : 0
812Dennis Aengenheister-11Udo Hammermeister1 : 0
Br.Rangnr.Düsseldorfer SK 3 Rangnr.SG Hochneukirch 1 3,5 : 4,5
117Achim Reinartz-1Siegfried Coenen0 : 1
219Roland Piekorz-2Norbert Esser0 : 1
321Karl-Ludwig Toel-3Wilfried Harff0 : 1
422Mijo Mijatovic-4Patrick Kühn½ : ½
523Nils Baumgarten-6Olaf Rothberg1 : 0
624Yakiv Huzenberh-7Hans Rombey1 : 0
73001Johannes Niemers-9Torben Reipen½ : ½
83005Xiao-You Liu-10Michael Gutbier½ : ½
Br.Rangnr.SV Hilden 1 Rangnr.SG Meiderich/Ruhrort 1 4,5 : 3,5
11Jörg Kappelt-1Frank Titzhoff½ : ½
22Jörg Seidel-2Dirk Visser½ : ½
33Dirk Payenberg-3Alexander Schmidt1 : 0
44Thomas Schwab-4Hans Leers-Fischer½ : ½
55Michael Kretzschmar-5Werner Zielinski1 : 0
66Christoph Glowatz-6Wilfried Haverkamp½ : ½
71002Peter Heyn-7Jörg Trapp½ : ½
810Herbert Weinrich-9Thomas Meinert0 : 1
Br.Rangnr.Rheydter SV 1 Rangnr.SV Wermelskirchen 1 2,5 : 5,5
12Nathan Stoer-1Sascha Mohaupt0 : 1
23Gordon Fowler-3Dean Busch0 : 1
35Dirk Bergmans-4Thorsten Dickhaus½ : ½
47Vadim Bondarchuk-5Marcus Oechtering1 : 0
51001Maxim Papusha-7Uwe Workowski0 : 1
61002Dirk Heß-8Patrick Schäfer1 : 0
712Eberhard Bießner-1001Jacek Pyrowicz0 : 1
859Christian Hamacher-13Osman Cici0 : 1

Runde 7 am 19.03.2017 um 10:00 Uhr

Br.Rangnr.SV Wermelskirchen 1 Rangnr.SF Vonkeln 1 3,5 : 4,5
11Sascha Mohaupt-1Patrick Florath½ : ½
22Matthias Krienke-2Ulrich Perschke1 : 0
33Dean Busch-4Markus Boos0 : 1
45Marcus Oechtering-5Falk König½ : ½
56Marian Bleek-6Felix Wassermann½ : ½
67Uwe Workowski-7Gregorio Loriguillo½ : ½
78Patrick Schäfer-8Lisa Wassermann½ : ½
81001Jacek Pyrowicz-13Marc Grünhagen0 : 1
Br.Rangnr.SG Meiderich/Ruhrort 1 Rangnr.Rheydter SV 1 4 : 4
11Frank Titzhoff-1Boris Wolkowski+ : -
22Dirk Visser-2Nathan Stoer1 : 0
33Alexander Schmidt-3Gordon Fowler0 : 1
44Hans Leers-Fischer-5Dirk Bergmans1 : 0
55Werner Zielinski-7Vadim Bondarchuk0 : 1
66Wilfried Haverkamp-1001Maxim Papusha0 : 1
77Jörg Trapp-1003Werner Fischdick½ : ½
88Andreas Sauer-12Eberhard Bießner½ : ½
Br.Rangnr.SG Hochneukirch 1 Rangnr.SV Hilden 1 4,5 : 3,5
11Siegfried Coenen-1Jörg Kappelt1 : 0
22Norbert Esser-4Thomas Schwab½ : ½
33Wilfried Harff-5Michael Kretzschmar½ : ½
44Patrick Kühn-6Christoph Glowatz½ : ½
56Olaf Rothberg-7Andreas Wieling1 : 0
67Hans Rombey-1002Peter Heyn½ : ½
78Michael Aretz-18Alexander Mrotzek0 : 1
810Michael Gutbier-21Frank Wratschun½ : ½
Br.Rangnr.SC Solingen 28 1 Rangnr.Düsseldorfer SK 3 5,5 : 2,5
11Helmut Busse-17Achim Reinartz½ : ½
22Dirk Pohle-19Roland Piekorz½ : ½
33Stefan Speck-21Karl-Ludwig Toel0 : 1
44Peter Martino-Groß-22Mijo Mijatovic1 : 0
55Georgios Vranidis-23Nils Baumgarten½ : ½
66Stefan Hanke-24Yakiv Huzenberh1 : 0
77Robert Jenusch-3001Johannes Niemers1 : 0
88Markus Mrochen-4001Peter Piepenbreier1 : 0
Br.Rangnr.SF Brett vor’m Kopp 1 Rangnr.SK Turm Kleve 1 3,5 : 4,5
11Grzegorz Osipiak-2Arie Cornelis Huysman1 : 0
22Erich Muranyi-3Michel G. J. Leeuwen van0 : 1
34Dieter Potempa-5Rembrandt Bruil½ : ½
45Frank Junicke-6Kevin Verfürth0 : 1
56Norbert Germann-8Thorsten Brandt0 : 1
67Michael Manthei-1001Thomas Verfürth0 : 1
78Günter Drescher-1002Michel Auwens1 : 0
81001Karsten Holtappel-9Clein Alexander Sarmiento Castrillon1 : 0

Runde 8 am 23.04.2017 um 10:00 Uhr

Br.Rangnr.SF Vonkeln 1 Rangnr.SK Turm Kleve 1 3,5 : 4,5
11Patrick Florath-2Arie Cornelis Huysman1 : 0
22Ulrich Perschke-3Michel G. J. Leeuwen van0 : 1
33Oliver Wroblowski-6Kevin Verfürth½ : ½
44Markus Boos-7Wilfried Krebbers1 : 0
55Falk König-8Thorsten Brandt0 : 1
67Gregorio Loriguillo-1001Thomas Verfürth0 : 1
711Frederic Baier-13Stefan Jaspers½ : ½
815Wolfgang Kuhn-15Carsten Lange½ : ½
Br.Rangnr.Düsseldorfer SK 3 Rangnr.SF Brett vor’m Kopp 1 4 : 4
117Achim Reinartz-1Grzegorz Osipiak0 : 1
219Roland Piekorz-2Erich Muranyi½ : ½
321Karl-Ludwig Toel-3Heiko Grimm0 : 1
422Mijo Mijatovic-4Dieter Potempa1 : 0
523Nils Baumgarten-5Frank Junicke1 : 0
624Yakiv Huzenberh-7Michael Manthei0 : 1
73001Johannes Niemers-8Günter Drescher½ : ½
831Uwe Kaspar-1001Karsten Holtappel1 : 0
Br.Rangnr.SV Hilden 1 Rangnr.SC Solingen 28 1 5 : 3
11Jörg Kappelt-1Helmut Busse½ : ½
22Jörg Seidel-2Dirk Pohle½ : ½
33Dirk Payenberg-3Stefan Speck½ : ½
44Thomas Schwab-4Peter Martino-Groß1 : 0
55Michael Kretzschmar-5Georgios Vranidis1 : 0
66Christoph Glowatz-6Stefan Hanke1 : 0
71002Peter Heyn-7Robert Jenusch½ : ½
818Alexander Mrotzek-8Markus Mrochen0 : 1
Br.Rangnr.Rheydter SV 1 Rangnr.SG Hochneukirch 1 4,5 : 3,5
12Nathan Stoer-1Siegfried Coenen0 : 1
23Gordon Fowler-2Norbert Esser½ : ½
35Dirk Bergmans-3Wilfried Harff0 : 1
46Zef Kola-4Patrick Kühn1 : 0
57Vadim Bondarchuk-5Dieter Komans0 : 1
68Stefan Engels-6Olaf Rothberg1 : 0
71001Maxim Papusha-8Michael Aretz1 : 0
81002Dirk Heß-9Torben Reipen1 : 0
Br.Rangnr.SV Wermelskirchen 1 Rangnr.SG Meiderich/Ruhrort 1 4 : 4
11Sascha Mohaupt-1Frank Titzhoff1 : 0
22Matthias Krienke-2Dirk Visser0 : 1
33Dean Busch-3Alexander Schmidt0 : 1
44Thorsten Dickhaus-4Hans Leers-Fischer1 : 0
55Marcus Oechtering-5Werner Zielinski½ : ½
66Marian Bleek-6Wilfried Haverkamp1 : 0
78Patrick Schäfer-7Jörg Trapp½ : ½
81001Jacek Pyrowicz-8Andreas Sauer0 : 1

Runde 9 am 14.05.2017 um 10:00 Uhr

Br.Rangnr.SG Meiderich/Ruhrort 1 Rangnr.SF Vonkeln 1 3,5 : 4,5
11Frank Titzhoff-1Patrick Florath0 : 1
22Dirk Visser-2Ulrich Perschke½ : ½
33Alexander Schmidt-3Oliver Wroblowski½ : ½
46Wilfried Haverkamp-5Falk König0 : 1
57Jörg Trapp-6Felix Wassermann½ : ½
68Andreas Sauer-7Gregorio Loriguillo1 : 0
710Klaus-Dieter Grigat-8Lisa Wassermann½ : ½
811Reiner Kuehn-10Thomas Bratz½ : ½
Br.Rangnr.SG Hochneukirch 1 Rangnr.SV Wermelskirchen 1 2 : 6
11Siegfried Coenen-1Sascha Mohaupt0 : 1
22Norbert Esser-3Dean Busch+ : -
33Wilfried Harff-4Thorsten Dickhaus½ : ½
44Patrick Kühn-5Marcus Oechtering½ : ½
55Dieter Komans-6Marian Bleek0 : 1
66Olaf Rothberg-7Uwe Workowski0 : 1
77Hans Rombey-8Patrick Schäfer0 : 1
816Wilhelm Helpenstein-1001Jacek Pyrowicz0 : 1
Br.Rangnr.SC Solingen 28 1 Rangnr.Rheydter SV 1 8 : 0
11Helmut Busse- + : -
23Stefan Speck- + : -
34Peter Martino-Groß- + : -
45Georgios Vranidis- + : -
56Stefan Hanke- + : -
67Robert Jenusch- + : -
78Markus Mrochen- + : -
811Udo Hammermeister- + : -
Br.Rangnr.SF Brett vor’m Kopp 1 Rangnr.SV Hilden 1 4 : 4
11Grzegorz Osipiak-1Jörg Kappelt1 : 0
22Erich Muranyi-2Jörg Seidel1 : 0
35Frank Junicke-3Dirk Payenberg0 : 1
46Norbert Germann-4Thomas Schwab1 : 0
57Michael Manthei-5Michael Kretzschmar0 : 1
68Günter Drescher-6Christoph Glowatz0 : 1
71001Karsten Holtappel-7Andreas Wieling½ : ½
813Uwe Weschollek-1002Peter Heyn½ : ½
Br.Rangnr.SK Turm Kleve 1 Rangnr.Düsseldorfer SK 3 4 : 4
11Jasper Bons-17Achim Reinartz1 : 0
22Arie Cornelis Huysman-19Roland Piekorz½ : ½
35Rembrandt Bruil-20Zbigniew Koziolek+ : -
46Kevin Verfürth-21Karl-Ludwig Toel½ : ½
51001Thomas Verfürth-22Mijo Mijatovic½ : ½
61002Michel Auwens-24Yakiv Huzenberh0 : 1
718Benjamin Melde-3001Johannes Niemers½ : ½
819Justus Wiegersma-28Jörg Schorr0 : 1