Verbandsklasse, Gruppe 3 – 2017/2018

MF

Sondertermine, Aufstellungen und mehr im NRW-Ergebnisportal.

10.09.2017Verbandsklasse Rd. 1
01.10.2017Verbandsklasse Rd. 2
05.11.2017Verbandsklasse Rd. 3
03.12.2017Verbandsklasse Rd. 4
14.01.2018Verbandsklasse Rd. 5
04.03.2018Verbandsklasse Rd. 6
29.04.2018Verbandsklasse Rd. 7
13.05.2018Verbandsklasse Rd. 8
03.06.2018Verbandsklasse Rd. 9

Tabelle

Pl.Mannschaft12345678910Sp.+=-MPBP
1Schachfüchse Kempen 1**5,06,03,05,54,57,05,56,087011442.5
2Uedemer SC 13,0**6,54,05,06,55,54,07,085211241.5
3Düsseldorfer SK 31,5**3,54,54,54,05,05,05,585121133.5
3Velberter SG 12,04,04,5**5,03,55,04,55,085121133.5
5SV Wesel 25,03,03,53,0**4,03,06,05,58314733.0
6Düsseldorfer SV 22,51,53,54,5**4,53,04,05,08314728.5
7TV Witzhelden 13,52,54,04,03,5**4,53,06,08224631.0
8OSC Rheinhausen 21,03,03,05,05,03,5**3,06,08305629.5
9SK Turm Kleve 22,54,03,03,52,04,05,05,0**8224629.0
10Ratinger SK 42,01,02,53,02,53,02,02,0**8008018.0

Runde 1 am 10.09.2017 um 10:00 Uhr

Br.Rangnr.SV Wesel 2 Rangnr.Velberter SG 1 3 : 5
110Ulrich Dimmek-1Ernst Gillessen0 : 1
212Erwin Rudi-2Thomas Wille0 : 1
313Manuel Heirich-3Joachim Conrad0 : 1
414Ingo Schilberg-5Horst Szymaniak½ : ½
515Niklas Jacobi-6Christian Diesing1 : 0
616Krzysztof Szczepanski-7Peter Högström0 : 1
72001Berthold Plischke-8Detlef Schönen+ : -
82002Matthias Trost-1001Gerhard Ziese½ : ½
Br.Rangnr.Schachfüchse Kempen 1 Rangnr.Düsseldorfer SV 2 5,5 : 2,5
12Frank-Josef Heikaus-9Armin Bier1 : 0
23Udo Steingrobe-10Christian Gütschow1 : 0
34Detlef Gotthardt-11Klaus Fischer1 : 0
45Göran Barz-12Wolfgang Rößler½ : ½
56Christian Swemers-13Martin Zilkens½ : ½
67Christian Köning-14Jochen Hubbertz½ : ½
78Bernd Roosen-15Heinz Rummelshaus1 : 0
814Ljubomir Pantic-16Thomas Wihl0 : 1
Br.Rangnr.Uedemer SC 1 Rangnr.Düsseldorfer SK 3 6,5 : 1,5
11Stefan Arts-19Jan Werner+ : -
23Heinz Aldenhoven-23Karl-Ludwig Toel1 : 0
34Willem Zwikker-3001Mijo Mijatovic½ : ½
45Michael Venhoff-3002Nils Baumgarten1 : 0
56Hans Joachim Brandenburg-3003Yakiv Huzenberh1 : 0
67Uwe Heinz-3004Johannes Niemers1 : 0
78Karl Groß-42Thomas Reitemann1 : 0
81001Hans-Josef Arts-98Alexander Lechner0 : 1
Br.Rangnr.Ratinger SK 4 Rangnr.OSC Rheinhausen 2 2 : 6
126Juan Solana-12Kai-Uwe Lotz0 : 1
227Lothar Voigt-13Anatolij Emeljanov1 : 0
328Jürgen Deschner-14Daniel Rohfleisch½ : ½
431Bernhard Schultz-15Andreas Ehrentraut0 : 1
532Andreas Feit-16Lars Drygajlo0 : 1
635Martin Offergeld-2002Tobias Bormann½ : ½
736Stephan Niewolik-2003Carsten Reisloh0 : 1
837Thomas Neufeind-2004Peter Halfmann0 : 1
Br.Rangnr.TV Witzhelden 1 Rangnr.SK Turm Kleve 2 3 : 5
12Markus Balduan-9Arie Cornelis Huysman+ : -
23Dieter Förtsch-10Michel Auwens1 : 0
34Markus Becker-12Dennis Aengenheister0 : 1
45Julian Schulz-14Frederik Hermsen0 : 1
56Michael Domnick-15Stefan Jaspers0 : 1
68Lucas Theisen-16Carsten Lange0 : 1
71001Ulrich Reinartz-2001Elyse Habersetzer1 : 0
81002Jörg Großgart-2003Dennis Hoenselaar0 : 1

Runde 2 am 01.10.2017 um 10:00 Uhr

Br.Rangnr.Velberter SG 1 Rangnr.SK Turm Kleve 2 4,5 : 3,5
11Ernst Gillessen-10Michel Auwens1 : 0
22Thomas Wille-12Dennis Aengenheister1 : 0
33Joachim Conrad-15Stefan Jaspers½ : ½
45Horst Szymaniak-2001Elyse Habersetzer1 : 0
56Christian Diesing-2002Bernd Schumacher0 : 1
67Peter Högström-2003Dennis Hoenselaar½ : ½
78Detlef Schönen-2004Ton Huybregts½ : ½
81001Gerhard Ziese-20Frank Unkrig0 : 1
Br.Rangnr.OSC Rheinhausen 2 Rangnr.TV Witzhelden 1 3,5 : 4,5
112Kai-Uwe Lotz-2Markus Balduan0 : 1
213Anatolij Emeljanov-3Dieter Förtsch1 : 0
315Andreas Ehrentraut-4Markus Becker½ : ½
416Lars Drygajlo-6Michael Domnick½ : ½
52002Tobias Bormann-7Frank Reif½ : ½
62003Carsten Reisloh-8Lucas Theisen0 : 1
72004Peter Halfmann-1001Ulrich Reinartz0 : 1
817Dieter Kindermann-12Johann Becker1 : 0
Br.Rangnr.Düsseldorfer SK 3 Rangnr.Ratinger SK 4 5,5 : 2,5
118Achim Reinartz-27Lothar Voigt½ : ½
220Roland Piekorz-29Walter Gerhards1 : 0
323Karl-Ludwig Toel-30Thorsten Lammers1 : 0
43001Mijo Mijatovic-31Bernhard Schultz1 : 0
53002Nils Baumgarten-32Andreas Feit1 : 0
63003Yakiv Huzenberh-35Martin Offergeld1 : 0
73004Johannes Niemers-37Thomas Neufeind0 : 1
898Alexander Lechner-41Walter Antz0 : 1
Br.Rangnr.Düsseldorfer SV 2 Rangnr.Uedemer SC 1 1,5 : 6,5
19Armin Bier-1Stefan Arts½ : ½
210Christian Gütschow-2Peter Niemann0 : 1
312Wolfgang Rößler-3Heinz Aldenhoven0 : 1
415Heinz Rummelshaus-4Willem Zwikker½ : ½
516Thomas Wihl-5Michael Venhoff0 : 1
62001Martin Cobbers-6Hans Joachim Brandenburg½ : ½
72002Boris Kazanski-7Uwe Heinz0 : 1
820Erwin Bilgen-8Karl Groß- : +
Br.Rangnr.SV Wesel 2 Rangnr.Schachfüchse Kempen 1 5 : 3
110Ulrich Dimmek-1Sebastian Theis½ : ½
213Manuel Heirich-2Frank-Josef Heikaus1 : 0
314Ingo Schilberg-3Udo Steingrobe1 : 0
415Niklas Jacobi-4Detlef Gotthardt0 : 1
516Krzysztof Szczepanski-5Göran Barz1 : 0
626Armin Becker-6Christian Swemers½ : ½
727Josef Dyllong-7Christian Köning0 : 1
831Lothar Lensing-8Bernd Roosen1 : 0

Runde 3 am 05.11.2017 um 10:00 Uhr

Br.Rangnr.Schachfüchse Kempen 1 Rangnr.Velberter SG 1 6 : 2
11Sebastian Theis-1Ernst Gillessen1 : 0
22Frank-Josef Heikaus-3Joachim Conrad½ : ½
33Udo Steingrobe-4Dragan Golubovic1 : 0
44Detlef Gotthardt-5Horst Szymaniak½ : ½
55Göran Barz-6Christian Diesing1 : 0
66Christian Swemers-7Peter Högström1 : 0
77Christian Köning-1001Gerhard Ziese0 : 1
854Franz Paus-12Helmut Krüger1 : 0
Br.Rangnr.Uedemer SC 1 Rangnr.SV Wesel 2 5 : 3
11Stefan Arts-10Ulrich Dimmek1 : 0
22Peter Niemann-12Erwin Rudi½ : ½
33Heinz Aldenhoven-13Manuel Heirich½ : ½
44Willem Zwikker-14Ingo Schilberg0 : 1
56Hans Joachim Brandenburg-15Niklas Jacobi½ : ½
67Uwe Heinz-2001Berthold Plischke1 : 0
78Karl Groß-2002Matthias Trost½ : ½
81001Hans-Josef Arts-19Michael Wilke1 : 0
Br.Rangnr.Ratinger SK 4 Rangnr.Düsseldorfer SV 2 3 : 5
126Juan Solana-9Armin Bier½ : ½
227Lothar Voigt-10Christian Gütschow1 : 0
329Walter Gerhards-11Klaus Fischer1 : 0
430Thorsten Lammers-12Wolfgang Rößler½ : ½
531Bernhard Schultz-13Martin Zilkens0 : 1
632Andreas Feit-15Heinz Rummelshaus0 : 1
736Stephan Niewolik-16Thomas Wihl0 : 1
839Kamran Mirzaie-17Johann Pazdzior0 : 1
Br.Rangnr.TV Witzhelden 1 Rangnr.Düsseldorfer SK 3 4 : 4
12Markus Balduan-17Peter Herzum1 : 0
23Dieter Förtsch-18Achim Reinartz+ : -
34Markus Becker-22Moritz Lückerath0 : 1
46Michael Domnick-3001Mijo Mijatovic1 : 0
57Frank Reif-3002Nils Baumgarten½ : ½
68Lucas Theisen-3003Yakiv Huzenberh0 : 1
71001Ulrich Reinartz-3004Johannes Niemers0 : 1
81002Jörg Großgart-39Ralph Buchholz½ : ½
Br.Rangnr.SK Turm Kleve 2 Rangnr.OSC Rheinhausen 2 5 : 3
110Michel Auwens-13Anatolij Emeljanov0 : 1
211Arnd Los-14Daniel Rohfleisch1 : 0
312Dennis Aengenheister-15Andreas Ehrentraut½ : ½
413Marco Walterfang-2001Ignaz Ciglenecki½ : ½
514Frederik Hermsen-2003Carsten Reisloh½ : ½
615Stefan Jaspers-2004Peter Halfmann1 : 0
716Carsten Lange-19Frank Hauffe½ : ½
82001Elyse Habersetzer-25Hendrik Seifert1 : 0

Runde 4 am 03.12.2017 um 10:00 Uhr

Br.Rangnr.Velberter SG 1 Rangnr.OSC Rheinhausen 2 5 : 3
11Ernst Gillessen-12Kai-Uwe Lotz½ : ½
22Thomas Wille-13Anatolij Emeljanov+ : -
33Joachim Conrad-14Daniel Rohfleisch½ : ½
45Horst Szymaniak-15Andreas Ehrentraut½ : ½
58Detlef Schönen-2001Ignaz Ciglenecki½ : ½
61001Gerhard Ziese-2002Tobias Bormann½ : ½
79Holger Busacker-2003Carsten Reisloh½ : ½
810Uwe Kowalzick-2004Peter Halfmann1 : 0
Br.Rangnr.Düsseldorfer SK 3 Rangnr.SK Turm Kleve 2 5 : 3
118Achim Reinartz-10Michel Auwens0 : 1
220Roland Piekorz-11Arnd Los1 : 0
322Moritz Lückerath-12Dennis Aengenheister0 : 1
423Karl-Ludwig Toel-14Frederik Hermsen½ : ½
53002Nils Baumgarten-16Carsten Lange1 : 0
63003Yakiv Huzenberh-2002Bernd Schumacher1 : 0
73004Johannes Niemers-2004Ton Huybregts½ : ½
83005Xiao-You Liu-20Frank Unkrig1 : 0
Br.Rangnr.Düsseldorfer SV 2 Rangnr.TV Witzhelden 1 4,5 : 3,5
110Christian Gütschow-2Markus Balduan0 : 1
211Klaus Fischer-4Markus Becker1 : 0
312Wolfgang Rößler-6Michael Domnick½ : ½
413Martin Zilkens-7Frank Reif½ : ½
514Jochen Hubbertz-8Lucas Theisen½ : ½
615Heinz Rummelshaus-1001Ulrich Reinartz½ : ½
72001Martin Cobbers-1002Jörg Großgart1 : 0
82002Boris Kazanski-15Uwe Scheunemann½ : ½
Br.Rangnr.SV Wesel 2 Rangnr.Ratinger SK 4 5,5 : 2,5
110Ulrich Dimmek-26Juan Solana1 : 0
212Erwin Rudi-27Lothar Voigt½ : ½
313Manuel Heirich-28Jürgen Deschner½ : ½
414Ingo Schilberg-29Walter Gerhards+ : -
515Niklas Jacobi-30Thorsten Lammers½ : ½
616Krzysztof Szczepanski-31Bernhard Schultz1 : 0
72001Berthold Plischke-32Andreas Feit1 : 0
82002Matthias Trost-39Kamran Mirzaie0 : 1
Br.Rangnr.Schachfüchse Kempen 1 Rangnr.Uedemer SC 1 5 : 3
11Sebastian Theis-1Stefan Arts½ : ½
22Frank-Josef Heikaus-2Peter Niemann0 : 1
33Udo Steingrobe-3Heinz Aldenhoven½ : ½
44Detlef Gotthardt-4Willem Zwikker1 : 0
55Göran Barz-5Michael Venhoff1 : 0
66Christian Swemers-6Hans Joachim Brandenburg½ : ½
77Christian Köning-7Uwe Heinz1 : 0
88Bernd Roosen-8Karl Groß½ : ½

Runde 5 am 14.01.2018 um 10:00 Uhr

Br.Rangnr.Uedemer SC 1 Rangnr.Velberter SG 1 4 : 4
11Stefan Arts-1Ernst Gillessen½ : ½
22Peter Niemann-2Thomas Wille½ : ½
33Heinz Aldenhoven-3Joachim Conrad0 : 1
45Michael Venhoff-5Horst Szymaniak1 : 0
56Hans Joachim Brandenburg-6Christian Diesing½ : ½
67Uwe Heinz-7Peter Högström½ : ½
78Karl Groß-8Detlef Schönen1 : 0
81001Hans-Josef Arts-1001Gerhard Ziese0 : 1
Br.Rangnr.Ratinger SK 4 Rangnr.Schachfüchse Kempen 1 2 : 6
126Juan Solana-1Sebastian Theis0 : 1
227Lothar Voigt-2Frank-Josef Heikaus½ : ½
328Jürgen Deschner-3Udo Steingrobe½ : ½
429Walter Gerhards-4Detlef Gotthardt½ : ½
530Thorsten Lammers-5Göran Barz0 : 1
632Andreas Feit-6Christian Swemers½ : ½
734Wolf Ebert-7Christian Köning0 : 1
841Walter Antz-8Bernd Roosen0 : 1
Br.Rangnr.TV Witzhelden 1 Rangnr.SV Wesel 2 4 : 4
12Markus Balduan-9Marc Schlette+ : -
23Dieter Förtsch-10Ulrich Dimmek1 : 0
35Julian Schulz-12Erwin Rudi0 : 1
47Frank Reif-13Manuel Heirich½ : ½
58Lucas Theisen-15Niklas Jacobi0 : 1
61001Ulrich Reinartz-2002Matthias Trost0 : 1
71002Jörg Großgart-19Michael Wilke1 : 0
813Reinhard Kinnert-22Moritz Adler½ : ½
Br.Rangnr.SK Turm Kleve 2 Rangnr.Düsseldorfer SV 2 4 : 4
110Michel Auwens-9Armin Bier0 : 1
211Arnd Los-10Christian Gütschow1 : 0
312Dennis Aengenheister-11Klaus Fischer1 : 0
413Marco Walterfang-12Wolfgang Rößler½ : ½
514Frederik Hermsen-13Martin Zilkens0 : 1
615Stefan Jaspers-14Jochen Hubbertz½ : ½
716Carsten Lange-15Heinz Rummelshaus½ : ½
82001Elyse Habersetzer-16Thomas Wihl½ : ½
Br.Rangnr.OSC Rheinhausen 2 Rangnr.Düsseldorfer SK 3 3 : 5
112Kai-Uwe Lotz-18Achim Reinartz0 : 1
213Anatolij Emeljanov-19Jan Werner+ : -
314Daniel Rohfleisch-20Roland Piekorz+ : -
42001Ignaz Ciglenecki-23Karl-Ludwig Toel½ : ½
52002Tobias Bormann-3001Mijo Mijatovic0 : 1
62003Carsten Reisloh-3002Nils Baumgarten0 : 1
72004Peter Halfmann-3003Yakiv Huzenberh½ : ½
824Lothar Müller-3004Johannes Niemers0 : 1

Runde 6 am 04.03.2018 um 10:00 Uhr

Br.Rangnr.Velberter SG 1 Rangnr.Düsseldorfer SK 3 4,5 : 3,5
11Ernst Gillessen-18Achim Reinartz0 : 1
22Thomas Wille-20Roland Piekorz½ : ½
33Joachim Conrad-23Karl-Ludwig Toel1 : 0
45Horst Szymaniak-3001Mijo Mijatovic1 : 0
56Christian Diesing-3002Nils Baumgarten0 : 1
68Detlef Schönen-3003Yakiv Huzenberh1 : 0
71001Gerhard Ziese-3004Johannes Niemers½ : ½
89Holger Busacker-42Thomas Reitemann½ : ½
Br.Rangnr.Düsseldorfer SV 2 Rangnr.OSC Rheinhausen 2 3 : 5
110Christian Gütschow-13Anatolij Emeljanov0 : 1
211Klaus Fischer-15Andreas Ehrentraut0 : 1
312Wolfgang Rößler-16Lars Drygajlo½ : ½
413Martin Zilkens-2001Ignaz Ciglenecki1 : 0
514Jochen Hubbertz-2002Tobias Bormann1 : 0
615Heinz Rummelshaus-2003Carsten Reisloh½ : ½
716Thomas Wihl-2004Peter Halfmann0 : 1
817Johann Pazdzior-2006Jörg Sadzio0 : 1
Br.Rangnr.SV Wesel 2 Rangnr.SK Turm Kleve 2 6 : 2
110Ulrich Dimmek-9Arie Cornelis Huysman½ : ½
212Erwin Rudi-12Dennis Aengenheister1 : 0
313Manuel Heirich-14Frederik Hermsen1 : 0
414Ingo Schilberg-16Carsten Lange1 : 0
515Niklas Jacobi-2001Elyse Habersetzer1 : 0
616Krzysztof Szczepanski-2002Bernd Schumacher1 : 0
72001Berthold Plischke-2003Dennis Hoenselaar0 : 1
82002Matthias Trost-2004Ton Huybregts½ : ½
Br.Rangnr.Schachfüchse Kempen 1 Rangnr.TV Witzhelden 1 4,5 : 3,5
11Sebastian Theis-2Markus Balduan0 : 1
22Frank-Josef Heikaus-3Dieter Förtsch½ : ½
33Udo Steingrobe-4Markus Becker½ : ½
45Göran Barz-5Julian Schulz1 : 0
56Christian Swemers-6Michael Domnick1 : 0
67Christian Köning-7Frank Reif½ : ½
78Bernd Roosen-13Reinhard Kinnert½ : ½
816Ralf Frischknecht-15Uwe Scheunemann½ : ½
Br.Rangnr.Uedemer SC 1 Rangnr.Ratinger SK 4 7 : 1
11Stefan Arts-26Juan Solana+ : -
22Peter Niemann-27Lothar Voigt1 : 0
33Heinz Aldenhoven-28Jürgen Deschner½ : ½
44Willem Zwikker-30Thorsten Lammers½ : ½
55Michael Venhoff-31Bernhard Schultz1 : 0
66Hans Joachim Brandenburg-32Andreas Feit1 : 0
77Uwe Heinz-5001Lars Piekenbrinck1 : 0
88Karl Groß-44Matthias Lange1 : 0

Runde 7 am 29.04.2018 um 10:00 Uhr

Br.Rangnr.Ratinger SK 4 Rangnr.Velberter SG 1 3 : 5
126Juan Solana-1Ernst Gillessen½ : ½
227Lothar Voigt-3Joachim Conrad½ : ½
328Jürgen Deschner-5Horst Szymaniak0 : 1
430Thorsten Lammers-6Christian Diesing+ : -
531Bernhard Schultz-7Peter Högström½ : ½
632Andreas Feit-8Detlef Schönen0 : 1
745Thomas Weiß-1001Gerhard Ziese½ : ½
86002Paul Berke-10Uwe Kowalzick0 : 1
Br.Rangnr.TV Witzhelden 1 Rangnr.Uedemer SC 1 2,5 : 5,5
12Markus Balduan-1Stefan Arts½ : ½
23Dieter Förtsch-2Peter Niemann½ : ½
34Markus Becker-3Heinz Aldenhoven0 : 1
46Michael Domnick-4Willem Zwikker½ : ½
57Frank Reif-5Michael Venhoff1 : 0
68Lucas Theisen-7Uwe Heinz0 : 1
712Johann Becker-23Marvin Trappe0 : 1
814Herbert Esser-27Johannes Achten0 : 1
Br.Rangnr.SK Turm Kleve 2 Rangnr.Schachfüchse Kempen 1 2,5 : 5,5
110Michel Auwens-1Sebastian Theis0 : 1
212Dennis Aengenheister-2Frank-Josef Heikaus1 : 0
313Marco Walterfang-3Udo Steingrobe0 : 1
414Frederik Hermsen-4Detlef Gotthardt½ : ½
515Stefan Jaspers-5Göran Barz0 : 1
616Carsten Lange-6Christian Swemers0 : 1
72001Elyse Habersetzer-7Christian Köning½ : ½
82003Dennis Hoenselaar-8Bernd Roosen½ : ½
Br.Rangnr.OSC Rheinhausen 2 Rangnr.SV Wesel 2 5 : 3
19Swen Pröttel-10Ulrich Dimmek1 : 0
211Heiko Schanzenbach-12Erwin Rudi1 : 0
313Anatolij Emeljanov-13Manuel Heirich1 : 0
414Daniel Rohfleisch-15Niklas Jacobi½ : ½
515Andreas Ehrentraut-2001Berthold Plischke½ : ½
62001Ignaz Ciglenecki-2002Matthias Trost½ : ½
72003Carsten Reisloh-2004Avdi Rama½ : ½
82004Peter Halfmann-18Markus Müller0 : 1
Br.Rangnr.Düsseldorfer SK 3 Rangnr.Düsseldorfer SV 2 4,5 : 3,5
118Achim Reinartz-9Armin Bier½ : ½
220Roland Piekorz-10Christian Gütschow½ : ½
323Karl-Ludwig Toel-11Klaus Fischer½ : ½
43001Mijo Mijatovic-12Wolfgang Rößler1 : 0
53002Nils Baumgarten-13Martin Zilkens½ : ½
63003Yakiv Huzenberh-14Jochen Hubbertz1 : 0
73004Johannes Niemers-15Heinz Rummelshaus0 : 1
837Giovanni Autiero-16Thomas Wihl½ : ½

Runde 8 am 13.05.2018 um 10:00 Uhr

Br.Rangnr.Velberter SG 1 Rangnr.Düsseldorfer SV 2 3,5 : 4,5
11Ernst Gillessen-9Armin Bier½ : ½
22Thomas Wille-10Christian Gütschow½ : ½
34Dragan Golubovic-12Wolfgang Rößler½ : ½
45Horst Szymaniak-13Martin Zilkens½ : ½
56Christian Diesing-14Jochen Hubbertz½ : ½
67Peter Högström-15Heinz Rummelshaus½ : ½
78Detlef Schönen-16Thomas Wihl½ : ½
812Helmut Krüger-2001Martin Cobbers0 : 1
Br.Rangnr.SV Wesel 2 Rangnr.Düsseldorfer SK 3 3,5 : 4,5
110Ulrich Dimmek-18Achim Reinartz½ : ½
214Ingo Schilberg-23Karl-Ludwig Toel½ : ½
315Niklas Jacobi-3001Mijo Mijatovic1 : 0
416Krzysztof Szczepanski-3002Nils Baumgarten½ : ½
52001Berthold Plischke-3003Yakiv Huzenberh0 : 1
62002Matthias Trost-3004Johannes Niemers0 : 1
72004Avdi Rama-37Giovanni Autiero0 : 1
818Markus Müller-72Robert Mijatovic1 : 0
Br.Rangnr.Schachfüchse Kempen 1 Rangnr.OSC Rheinhausen 2 7 : 1
11Sebastian Theis-10Daniel Jentzsch+ : -
22Frank-Josef Heikaus-13Anatolij Emeljanov1 : 0
33Udo Steingrobe-14Daniel Rohfleisch½ : ½
44Detlef Gotthardt-15Andreas Ehrentraut½ : ½
55Göran Barz-16Lars Drygajlo+ : -
66Christian Swemers-2003Carsten Reisloh1 : 0
77Christian Köning-2004Peter Halfmann1 : 0
88Bernd Roosen-47Oskar Sobeck1 : 0
Br.Rangnr.Uedemer SC 1 Rangnr.SK Turm Kleve 2 4 : 4
11Stefan Arts-9Arie Cornelis Huysman½ : ½
23Heinz Aldenhoven-10Michel Auwens1 : 0
34Willem Zwikker-11Arnd Los0 : 1
45Michael Venhoff-12Dennis Aengenheister0 : 1
57Uwe Heinz-13Marco Walterfang1 : 0
617Raphael van Weegen-14Frederik Hermsen½ : ½
719Marion Domrath-2001Elyse Habersetzer½ : ½
823Marvin Trappe-2003Dennis Hoenselaar½ : ½
Br.Rangnr.Ratinger SK 4 Rangnr.TV Witzhelden 1 2 : 6
126Juan Solana-2Markus Balduan0 : 1
227Lothar Voigt-3Dieter Förtsch½ : ½
331Bernhard Schultz-4Markus Becker0 : 1
432Andreas Feit-5Julian Schulz½ : ½
534Wolf Ebert-6Michael Domnick0 : 1
647Matthias Seidler-7Frank Reif0 : 1
76001Klaus Trommer-1001Ulrich Reinartz+ : -
86002Paul Berke-10Michael Stenzel0 : 1

Runde 9 am 03.06.2018 um 10:00 Uhr

Br.Rangnr.TV Witzhelden 1 Rangnr.Velberter SG 1  :
Br.Rangnr.SK Turm Kleve 2 Rangnr.Ratinger SK 4  :
Br.Rangnr.OSC Rheinhausen 2 Rangnr.Uedemer SC 1  :
Br.Rangnr.Düsseldorfer SK 3 Rangnr.Schachfüchse Kempen 1  :
Br.Rangnr.Düsseldorfer SV 2 Rangnr.SV Wesel 2  :