Verbandsklasse, Gruppe 2 – 2017/2018

MF

Sondertermine, Aufstellungen und mehr im NRW-Ergebnisportal.

10.09.2017Verbandsklasse Rd. 1
01.10.2017Verbandsklasse Rd. 2
05.11.2017Verbandsklasse Rd. 3
03.12.2017Verbandsklasse Rd. 4
14.01.2018Verbandsklasse Rd. 5
04.03.2018Verbandsklasse Rd. 6
29.04.2018Verbandsklasse Rd. 7
13.05.2018Verbandsklasse Rd. 8
03.06.2018Verbandsklasse Rd. 9

Tabelle

Pl.Mannschaft12345678910Sp.+=-MPBP
1Oberbilker SV 1**5,55,55,06,54400822.5
2BSW Wuppertal 2**4,06,06,05,54310721.5
3SW Remscheid 14,0**4,06,07,04220621.0
4SG Kaarst 12,5**3,06,06,54202418.0
5SG Nettetal 15,0**2,55,53,04202416.0
6Düsseldorfer SK 42,04,05,5**2,54112314.0
7SC Bayer Uerdingen 12,52,0**3,55,04103213.0
8TV Mehrhoog 13,02,02,54,5**4103212.0
8ESK WD Wedau 12,01,55,53,0**4103212.0
10Emmericher SC 11,52,51,05,0**4103210.0

Runde 1 am 10.09.2017 um 10:00 Uhr

Br.Rangnr.SG Kaarst 1 Rangnr.ESK WD Wedau 1 6,5 : 1,5
11Lennart Sperling-1Wolfgang Mietner0 : 1
22Laurenz Peter-2Ilya Gutkin1 : 0
34Justin Wilde-4Folkert Schulze-Kraasch1 : 0
45Wilhelm Pauls-6Andreas Giebel1 : 0
56Norbert Kapeller-7Jan Polakowski1 : 0
67Andi Bodnariu-1001Werner Lohkamp½ : ½
78Thomas Seipel-12Franz Mietner1 : 0
81001Rolf Solle-14Stefan Saalberg1 : 0
Br.Rangnr.SC Bayer Uerdingen 1 Rangnr.TV Mehrhoog 1 3,5 : 4,5
11Thomas Ruprecht-1Benjamin Held0 : 1
26Ralf Ciaxz-2Markus Sell½ : ½
37Fredi Ehlers-3Volker Mattern½ : ½
48Reinhold Möller-4Olaf Büssing0 : 1
510Sascha Östreich-5Volker Drewski½ : ½
611Hohao Li-6Werner Krick1 : 0
712Marc Kähnert-7Thomas Wenning½ : ½
813Hans-Jürgen Dorn-8Franz-Ludwig Nottenkämper½ : ½
Br.Rangnr.Oberbilker SV 1 Rangnr.Emmericher SC 1 6,5 : 1,5
11Sven Mühlenhaus-1Harald Frericks+ : -
22Frank Ackermann-2Anton Geerling½ : ½
33Andreas Hecker-3Vincent Pelgrom1 : 0
44Christoph Königs-4Toon Janssen1 : 0
55Dmitrii Iov-7Hermann Klein-Hessling½ : ½
68Martin Vesper-8Arik Tüchthuisen½ : ½
71003Philipp Hoffmann-1002Leonid Titov1 : 0
81004Michael Meißner-12Helge Röhrig1 : 0
Br.Rangnr.SG Nettetal 1 Rangnr.Düsseldorfer SK 4 2,5 : 5,5
11Jürgen Daniel-25Alexander Gaul+ : -
22Roland van Vliembergen-26Uwe Kaspar0 : 1
33Peter Schoeber-27Thomas Weber½ : ½
44Christian Wassermann-28Jörg Schorr0 : 1
55Frans Mertens-29Axel Zimmermann½ : ½
66Hubert Gorißen-30Peter Piepenbreier0 : 1
77Phil Henkel-4001Mikhail Ascherov½ : ½
88Simon Plukkel-45Alexander Höche0 : 1
Br.Rangnr.SW Remscheid 1 Rangnr.BSW 2 4 : 4
11Alptug Tayyar-9Naufel El Mali1 : 0
22Ulrich Waagener-10Elias Patscha0 : 1
33Thomas Elsner-11Michail Bogorad½ : ½
45Jochen Keller-12Alexej Davydov1 : 0
56Klaus Münich-13Anas El Mali0 : 1
67Ralf Barten-14Martin Heynen½ : ½
78Holger Freiknecht-15Ingo Losch½ : ½
81001Andreas Schikowsky-2001Ortwin Peters½ : ½

Runde 2 am 01.10.2017 um 10:00 Uhr

Br.Rangnr.ESK WD Wedau 1 Rangnr.BSW 2 2 : 6
11Wolfgang Mietner-9Naufel El Mali0 : 1
22Ilya Gutkin-10Elias Patscha1 : 0
33Marc Eickholt-12Alexej Davydov½ : ½
44Folkert Schulze-Kraasch-13Anas El Mali½ : ½
56Andreas Giebel-14Martin Heynen0 : 1
67Jan Polakowski-15Ingo Losch0 : 1
78Stefan Osten-2002Torsten Werbeck0 : 1
81001Werner Lohkamp-18Horst Will0 : 1
Br.Rangnr.Düsseldorfer SK 4 Rangnr.SW Remscheid 1 4 : 4
125Alexander Gaul-1Alptug Tayyar- : +
226Uwe Kaspar-2Ulrich Waagener1 : 0
327Thomas Weber-4Torsten Schmidt½ : ½
428Jörg Schorr-6Klaus Münich½ : ½
529Axel Zimmermann-7Ralf Barten1 : 0
630Peter Piepenbreier-8Holger Freiknecht0 : 1
731Lutz Hirschfeld-1001Andreas Schikowsky0 : 1
84001Mikhail Ascherov-15Kevin Scholtyschik1 : 0
Br.Rangnr.Emmericher SC 1 Rangnr.SG Nettetal 1 5 : 3
11Harald Frericks-1Jürgen Daniel½ : ½
22Anton Geerling-2Roland van Vliembergen+ : -
33Vincent Pelgrom-3Peter Schoeber½ : ½
44Toon Janssen-5Frans Mertens½ : ½
57Hermann Klein-Hessling-7Phil Henkel1 : 0
61001Kristoffer Kerkhof-8Simon Plukkel½ : ½
71002Leonid Titov-1002Marcus Faahsen0 : 1
81003Thomas Buchholz-13Boris Glasunov1 : 0
Br.Rangnr.TV Mehrhoog 1 Rangnr.Oberbilker SV 1 3 : 5
12Markus Sell-1Sven Mühlenhaus0 : 1
26Werner Krick-2Frank Ackermann1 : 0
31002Detlef Reßing-4Christoph Königs½ : ½
49Manfred Klein-5Dmitrii Iov0 : 1
510Gero Schmidt-6Dorota Weclawski0 : 1
611Andreas Ehm-7Boris Tafipolskij0 : 1
713Ernst Tebbe-8Martin Vesper½ : ½
817Winfried Gaede-1004Michael Meißner+ : -
Br.Rangnr.SG Kaarst 1 Rangnr.SC Bayer Uerdingen 1 6 : 2
11Lennart Sperling-1Thomas Ruprecht½ : ½
23Andreas Rühl-2Frank Eckert½ : ½
34Justin Wilde-3Peter Muthen1 : 0
45Wilhelm Pauls-5Egon Eckert½ : ½
56Norbert Kapeller-6Ralf Ciaxz½ : ½
67Andi Bodnariu-7Fredi Ehlers1 : 0
71001Rolf Solle-8Reinhold Möller1 : 0
81002Matthias Jakob-29Luca Jakobs+ : -

Runde 3 am 05.11.2017 um 10:00 Uhr

Br.Rangnr.SC Bayer Uerdingen 1 Rangnr.ESK WD Wedau 1 5 : 3
11Thomas Ruprecht-1Wolfgang Mietner0 : 1
22Frank Eckert-4Folkert Schulze-Kraasch1 : 0
35Egon Eckert-6Andreas Giebel½ : ½
46Ralf Ciaxz-7Jan Polakowski1 : 0
58Reinhold Möller-8Stefan Osten½ : ½
69Wolfgang Thieme-10Cengiz Aytac1 : 0
711Hohao Li-12Franz Mietner½ : ½
813Hans-Jürgen Dorn-13Lukas Cieslak½ : ½
Br.Rangnr.Oberbilker SV 1 Rangnr.SG Kaarst 1 5,5 : 2,5
11Sven Mühlenhaus-1Lennart Sperling1 : 0
22Frank Ackermann-2Laurenz Peter1 : 0
33Andreas Hecker-3Andreas Rühl½ : ½
44Christoph Königs-4Justin Wilde0 : 1
56Dorota Weclawski-5Wilhelm Pauls0 : 1
67Boris Tafipolskij-7Andi Bodnariu1 : 0
71001Peter Schillings-8Thomas Seipel1 : 0
81002Stefan Egbers-1005Matyas Lukoviczki1 : 0
Br.Rangnr.SG Nettetal 1 Rangnr.TV Mehrhoog 1 5,5 : 2,5
11Jürgen Daniel-1Benjamin Held½ : ½
22Roland van Vliembergen-2Markus Sell1 : 0
33Peter Schoeber-3Volker Mattern½ : ½
44Christian Wassermann-4Olaf Büssing1 : 0
55Frans Mertens-5Volker Drewski1 : 0
66Hubert Gorißen-7Thomas Wenning1 : 0
77Phil Henkel-8Franz-Ludwig Nottenkämper0 : 1
88Simon Plukkel-1002Detlef Reßing½ : ½
Br.Rangnr.SW Remscheid 1 Rangnr.Emmericher SC 1 7 : 1
11Alptug Tayyar-2Anton Geerling½ : ½
22Ulrich Waagener-3Vincent Pelgrom½ : ½
33Thomas Elsner-7Hermann Klein-Hessling1 : 0
44Torsten Schmidt-1001Kristoffer Kerkhof1 : 0
56Klaus Münich-1002Leonid Titov1 : 0
67Ralf Barten-1003Thomas Buchholz1 : 0
78Holger Freiknecht-12Helge Röhrig1 : 0
81001Andreas Schikowsky-13Theo Kerkhof1 : 0
Br.Rangnr.BSW 2 Rangnr.Düsseldorfer SK 4 6 : 2
19Naufel El Mali-26Uwe Kaspar- : +
210Elias Patscha-27Thomas Weber1 : 0
311Michail Bogorad-28Jörg Schorr1 : 0
412Alexej Davydov-29Axel Zimmermann1 : 0
513Anas El Mali-30Peter Piepenbreier0 : 1
614Martin Heynen-31Lutz Hirschfeld1 : 0
715Ingo Losch-4001Mikhail Ascherov1 : 0
816Theo Schmidt-5004Edwin-Daniel Oezdemir1 : 0

Runde 4 am 03.12.2017 um 10:00 Uhr

Br.Rangnr.ESK WD Wedau 1 Rangnr.Düsseldorfer SK 4 5,5 : 2,5
11Wolfgang Mietner-26Uwe Kaspar1 : 0
22Ilya Gutkin-27Thomas Weber1 : 0
33Marc Eickholt-28Jörg Schorr½ : ½
45Jens Pustelnik-29Axel Zimmermann½ : ½
57Jan Polakowski-31Lutz Hirschfeld1 : 0
68Stefan Osten-4001Mikhail Ascherov0 : 1
71002Christoph Szymanski-49Lara Maria Paulweber1 : 0
81003Johann Schittko-103Quan Dang Thanh½ : ½
Br.Rangnr.Emmericher SC 1 Rangnr.BSW 2 2,5 : 5,5
11Harald Frericks-10Elias Patscha0 : 1
22Anton Geerling-11Michail Bogorad1 : 0
33Vincent Pelgrom-14Martin Heynen½ : ½
47Hermann Klein-Hessling-15Ingo Losch½ : ½
58Arik Tüchthuisen-2001Ortwin Peters0 : 1
61002Leonid Titov-2002Torsten Werbeck- : +
71003Thomas Buchholz-20Wolfgang Klietsch0 : 1
811Martin Armasow-4001Klaus Michalik½ : ½
Br.Rangnr.TV Mehrhoog 1 Rangnr.SW Remscheid 1 2 : 6
11Benjamin Held-1Alptug Tayyar0 : 1
22Markus Sell-2Ulrich Waagener0 : 1
33Volker Mattern-3Thomas Elsner½ : ½
44Olaf Büssing-4Torsten Schmidt½ : ½
55Volker Drewski-5Jochen Keller0 : 1
67Thomas Wenning-6Klaus Münich0 : 1
78Franz-Ludwig Nottenkämper-8Holger Freiknecht½ : ½
81002Detlef Reßing-1001Andreas Schikowsky½ : ½
Br.Rangnr.SG Kaarst 1 Rangnr.SG Nettetal 1 3 : 5
11Lennart Sperling-1Jürgen Daniel½ : ½
22Laurenz Peter-2Roland van Vliembergen0 : 1
33Andreas Rühl-3Peter Schoeber0 : 1
44Justin Wilde-4Christian Wassermann½ : ½
55Wilhelm Pauls-5Frans Mertens1 : 0
66Norbert Kapeller-6Hubert Gorißen½ : ½
77Andi Bodnariu-7Phil Henkel½ : ½
81001Rolf Solle-1002Marcus Faahsen0 : 1
Br.Rangnr.SC Bayer Uerdingen 1 Rangnr.Oberbilker SV 1 2,5 : 5,5
11Thomas Ruprecht-2Frank Ackermann½ : ½
22Frank Eckert-3Andreas Hecker1 : 0
33Peter Muthen-5Dmitrii Iov½ : ½
45Egon Eckert-6Dorota Weclawski- : +
56Ralf Ciaxz-7Boris Tafipolskij½ : ½
67Fredi Ehlers-1002Stefan Egbers0 : 1
78Reinhold Möller-1004Michael Meißner0 : 1
812Marc Kähnert-15Manuel Rengifo0 : 1

Runde 5 am 14.01.2018 um 10:00 Uhr

Br.Rangnr.Oberbilker SV 1 Rangnr.ESK WD Wedau 1  :
Br.Rangnr.SG Nettetal 1 Rangnr.SC Bayer Uerdingen 1  :
Br.Rangnr.SW Remscheid 1 Rangnr.SG Kaarst 1  :
Br.Rangnr.BSW 2 Rangnr.TV Mehrhoog 1  :
Br.Rangnr.Düsseldorfer SK 4 Rangnr.Emmericher SC 1  :

Runde 6 am 04.03.2018 um 10:00 Uhr

Br.Rangnr.ESK WD Wedau 1 Rangnr.Emmericher SC 1  :
Br.Rangnr.TV Mehrhoog 1 Rangnr.Düsseldorfer SK 4  :
Br.Rangnr.SG Kaarst 1 Rangnr.BSW 2  :
Br.Rangnr.SC Bayer Uerdingen 1 Rangnr.SW Remscheid 1  :
Br.Rangnr.Oberbilker SV 1 Rangnr.SG Nettetal 1  :

Runde 7 am 29.04.2018 um 10:00 Uhr

Br.Rangnr.SG Nettetal 1 Rangnr.ESK WD Wedau 1  :
Br.Rangnr.SW Remscheid 1 Rangnr.Oberbilker SV 1  :
Br.Rangnr.BSW 2 Rangnr.SC Bayer Uerdingen 1  :
Br.Rangnr.Düsseldorfer SK 4 Rangnr.SG Kaarst 1  :
Br.Rangnr.Emmericher SC 1 Rangnr.TV Mehrhoog 1  :

Runde 8 am 13.05.2018 um 10:00 Uhr

Br.Rangnr.ESK WD Wedau 1 Rangnr.TV Mehrhoog 1  :
Br.Rangnr.SG Kaarst 1 Rangnr.Emmericher SC 1  :
Br.Rangnr.SC Bayer Uerdingen 1 Rangnr.Düsseldorfer SK 4  :
Br.Rangnr.Oberbilker SV 1 Rangnr.BSW 2  :
Br.Rangnr.SG Nettetal 1 Rangnr.SW Remscheid 1  :

Runde 9 am 03.06.2018 um 10:00 Uhr

Br.Rangnr.SW Remscheid 1 Rangnr.ESK WD Wedau 1  :
Br.Rangnr.BSW 2 Rangnr.SG Nettetal 1  :
Br.Rangnr.Düsseldorfer SK 4 Rangnr.Oberbilker SV 1  :
Br.Rangnr.Emmericher SC 1 Rangnr.SC Bayer Uerdingen 1  :
Br.Rangnr.TV Mehrhoog 1 Rangnr.SG Kaarst 1  :