Verbandsklasse, Gruppe 1 – 2018/2019

Sondertermine, Aufstellungen und mehr im NRW-Ergebnisportal.

16.09.2018Verbandsklasse Rd. 1
07.10.2018Verbandsklasse Rd. 2
11.11.2018Verbandsklasse Rd. 3
16.12.2018Verbandsklasse Rd. 4
20.01.2019Verbandsklasse Rd. 5
24.02.2019Verbandsklasse Rd. 6
24.03.2019Verbandsklasse Rd. 7
28.04.2019Verbandsklasse Rd. 8
19.05.2019Verbandsklasse Rd. 9

Tabelle

Pl.Mannschaft12345678910Sp.+=-MPBP
1Uedemer SC 1**6,55,05,56,55,04,07,58,06,098101754.0
2Düsseldorfer SV 21,5**4,56,07,04,53,05,55,56,597021444.0
3Velberter SG 13,03,5**4,05,54,55,05,06,05,096121341.5
4BW Concordia Viersen 12,52,04,0**4,54,05,53,56,03,59324835.5
5SV Dinslaken 31,51,02,53,5**4,55,04,04,05,09324831.0
6BSW Wuppertal 33,03,53,54,03,5**4,04,05,54,59234735.5
7TV Witzhelden 14,05,03,02,53,04,0**4,03,55,59234734.5
8SC Springer St.Tönis 10,52,53,04,54,04,04,0**0,55,59234728.5
9PSV Duisburg 20,02,52,02,04,02,54,57,5**3,59216528.5
10TuS Düsseldorf-Nord 12,01,53,04,53,03,52,52,54,5**9207427.0

Runde 1 am 16.09.2018 um 10:00 Uhr

Br.Rangnr.BSW 3 Rangnr.SV Dinslaken 3 3,5 : 4,5
120Axel Freiknecht-17Norbert Raygrotzki½ : ½
221Raphael Janz-18Hans-Dieter Ollesch0 : 1
323Michael Weis-19Markus Lengtat½ : ½
424Thomas Bagusat-20Dirk Stoppacher1 : 0
53001Stefan Hinrichs-21Stefan Gilles½ : ½
631Klaus Michalik-22Dirk Hölscher0 : 1
735Klaus-Dieter Dinslage-23Mohamad Burghol1 : 0
837Chim Zlotnic-24Norbert Hickl0 : 1
Br.Rangnr.TuS Düsseldorf-Nord 1 Rangnr.Uedemer SC 1 2 : 6
11Klaus Dolle-1Stefan Arts½ : ½
24Detlef Clasen-2Peter Niemann½ : ½
35Andreas Knospe-3Heinz Aldenhoven½ : ½
46Frank Jordan-4Lars Günther½ : ½
57Bernhard Clasen-6Willem Zwikker0 : 1
68Ireneus Kostowski-8Karl Groß0 : 1
712Andreas Deuter-Hermanns-1001Johannes Achten0 : 1
819Simon Vollert-17Raphael van Weegen0 : 1
Br.Rangnr.PSV Duisburg 2 Rangnr.TV Witzhelden 1 4,5 : 3,5
19Erwin Spitzer-2Markus Balduan0 : 1
210Michael Kilkowski-3Dieter Förtsch½ : ½
312Mahboobullah Kooshani-4Markus Becker1 : 0
413Andreas Usdenski-5Frank Reif½ : ½
514Sergo Lenin-6Michael Domnick0 : 1
615Ali Balik-7Michael Stenzel½ : ½
717Kurt Benedik-1001Ulrich Reinartz1 : 0
822Hans-Dieter Sommer-1002Jörg Großgart1 : 0
Br.Rangnr.Düsseldorfer SV 2 Rangnr.BW Concordia Viersen 1 6 : 2
19Armin Bier-1Armin Thelen1 : 0
211Robert Siemes-3Jürgen Ebert1 : 0
312Wolfgang Rößler-4Christoph Hollender½ : ½
413Martin Zilkens-5Heinz Strater1 : 0
514Klaus Fischer-6Egon Klaus½ : ½
62001Martin Cobbers-7Wilfried Rahn1 : 0
72002Thomas Wihl-9Klaus Gilgenbach½ : ½
826Heinz Rummelshaus-10Andreas Wilschrey½ : ½
Br.Rangnr.Velberter SG 1 Rangnr.SC Springer St.Tönis 1 5 : 3
11Ernst Gillessen-1Thomas Basen1 : 0
22Thomas Wille-2Giuseppe Salamone1 : 0
33Christian Diesing-3Ralf Kruijer0 : 1
44Peter Högström-4Hans Kalkmann+ : -
55Gerhard Ziese-5Walter Lautenbach0 : 1
66Christopher Walczewski-6Ulrich Külkens1 : 0
77Horst Szymaniak-10Rupert Schellkes½ : ½
88Detlef Schönen-13Alexander Kalinowski½ : ½

Runde 2 am 07.10.2018 um 10:00 Uhr

Br.Rangnr.SV Dinslaken 3 Rangnr.SC Springer St.Tönis 1 4 : 4
117Norbert Raygrotzki-1Thomas Basen½ : ½
218Hans-Dieter Ollesch-2Giuseppe Salamone0 : 1
320Dirk Stoppacher-3Ralf Kruijer½ : ½
421Stefan Gilles-4Hans Kalkmann½ : ½
522Dirk Hölscher-5Walter Lautenbach½ : ½
623Mohamad Burghol-6Ulrich Külkens1 : 0
724Norbert Hickl-7Erich Hilgers0 : 1
83001Roland Drescher-8Artur Henzel1 : 0
Br.Rangnr.BW Concordia Viersen 1 Rangnr.Velberter SG 1 4 : 4
11Armin Thelen-1Ernst Gillessen0 : 1
22Michael Glinzk-2Thomas Wille0 : 1
34Christoph Hollender-3Christian Diesing0 : 1
45Heinz Strater-4Peter Högström½ : ½
56Egon Klaus-6Christopher Walczewski1 : 0
67Wilfried Rahn-8Detlef Schönen½ : ½
78Frank Heinrichs-10Helmut Krüger1 : 0
89Klaus Gilgenbach-12Ulrich Günther1 : 0
Br.Rangnr.TV Witzhelden 1 Rangnr.Düsseldorfer SV 2 5 : 3
12Markus Balduan-9Armin Bier1 : 0
23Dieter Förtsch-10Friedrich-Karl Hebeker½ : ½
34Markus Becker-11Robert Siemes0 : 1
45Frank Reif-12Wolfgang Rößler½ : ½
56Michael Domnick-13Martin Zilkens0 : 1
67Michael Stenzel-14Klaus Fischer1 : 0
78Julian Schulz-15Christian Gütschow1 : 0
81001Ulrich Reinartz-2002Thomas Wihl1 : 0
Br.Rangnr.Uedemer SC 1 Rangnr.PSV Duisburg 2 8 : 0
11Stefan Arts-9Erwin Spitzer1 : 0
22Peter Niemann-10Michael Kilkowski1 : 0
33Heinz Aldenhoven-12Mahboobullah Kooshani1 : 0
44Lars Günther-13Andreas Usdenski1 : 0
55Michael Venhoff-15Ali Balik1 : 0
66Willem Zwikker-16Goran Atanasovski1 : 0
77Uwe Heinz-22Hans-Dieter Sommer1 : 0
88Karl Groß-25Ingo Sprewitz1 : 0
Br.Rangnr.BSW 3 Rangnr.TuS Düsseldorf-Nord 1 4,5 : 3,5
117Naufel El Mali-1Klaus Dolle- : +
220Axel Freiknecht-2Klaus Heylen1 : 0
322Raimund Schröder-3Klaus Westenberger0 : 1
423Michael Weis-5Andreas Knospe½ : ½
524Thomas Bagusat-7Bernhard Clasen1 : 0
631Klaus Michalik-1001Oliver Westenberger1 : 0
734Cornelia Elborg-11Karl-Heinz Willim0 : 1
845Achim Overländer-14Heinz-Georg Frese1 : 0

Runde 3 am 11.11.2018 um 10:00 Uhr

Br.Rangnr.TuS Düsseldorf-Nord 1 Rangnr.SV Dinslaken 3 3 : 5
11Klaus Dolle-17Norbert Raygrotzki½ : ½
22Klaus Heylen-18Hans-Dieter Ollesch½ : ½
33Klaus Westenberger-19Markus Lengtat½ : ½
44Detlef Clasen-20Dirk Stoppacher½ : ½
55Andreas Knospe-21Stefan Gilles0 : 1
66Frank Jordan-22Dirk Hölscher0 : 1
77Bernhard Clasen-23Mohamad Burghol0 : 1
88Ireneus Kostowski-24Norbert Hickl1 : 0
Br.Rangnr.PSV Duisburg 2 Rangnr.BSW 3 2,5 : 5,5
19Erwin Spitzer-20Axel Freiknecht½ : ½
212Mahboobullah Kooshani-23Michael Weis1 : 0
314Sergo Lenin-24Thomas Bagusat0 : 1
415Ali Balik-3001Stefan Hinrichs½ : ½
516Goran Atanasovski-30Joachim Müller0 : 1
622Hans-Dieter Sommer-4001Bernd Küpper0 : 1
724Marek Wonsik-39David Bartholomäus0 : 1
825Ingo Sprewitz-48Elmar Decker½ : ½
Br.Rangnr.Düsseldorfer SV 2 Rangnr.Uedemer SC 1 1,5 : 6,5
19Armin Bier-1Stefan Arts½ : ½
210Friedrich-Karl Hebeker-2Peter Niemann½ : ½
311Robert Siemes-3Heinz Aldenhoven0 : 1
412Wolfgang Rößler-4Lars Günther0 : 1
514Klaus Fischer-5Michael Venhoff½ : ½
615Christian Gütschow-6Willem Zwikker0 : 1
72001Martin Cobbers-7Uwe Heinz0 : 1
82002Thomas Wihl-8Karl Groß0 : 1
Br.Rangnr.Velberter SG 1 Rangnr.TV Witzhelden 1 5 : 3
11Ernst Gillessen-2Markus Balduan1 : 0
22Thomas Wille-3Dieter Förtsch1 : 0
33Christian Diesing-4Markus Becker1 : 0
44Peter Högström-5Frank Reif½ : ½
56Christopher Walczewski-6Michael Domnick0 : 1
67Horst Szymaniak-7Michael Stenzel1 : 0
78Detlef Schönen-8Julian Schulz½ : ½
81002Uwe Kowalzick-1001Ulrich Reinartz0 : 1
Br.Rangnr.SC Springer St.Tönis 1 Rangnr.BW Concordia Viersen 1 4,5 : 3,5
11Thomas Basen-1Armin Thelen0 : 1
22Giuseppe Salamone-2Michael Glinzk1 : 0
33Ralf Kruijer-3Jürgen Ebert½ : ½
44Hans Kalkmann-4Christoph Hollender½ : ½
55Walter Lautenbach-5Heinz Strater1 : 0
66Ulrich Külkens-6Egon Klaus½ : ½
77Erich Hilgers-7Wilfried Rahn1 : 0
88Artur Henzel-8Frank Heinrichs0 : 1

Runde 4 am 16.12.2018 um 10:00 Uhr

Br.Rangnr.SV Dinslaken 3 Rangnr.BW Concordia Viersen 1 3,5 : 4,5
117Norbert Raygrotzki-1Armin Thelen½ : ½
218Hans-Dieter Ollesch-2Michael Glinzk½ : ½
319Markus Lengtat-3Jürgen Ebert0 : 1
421Stefan Gilles-4Christoph Hollender½ : ½
523Mohamad Burghol-6Egon Klaus½ : ½
624Norbert Hickl-7Wilfried Rahn½ : ½
727Thomas Rauer-8Frank Heinrichs0 : 1
838Ammar Kuwatli-11Manfred Wassermann1 : 0
Br.Rangnr.TV Witzhelden 1 Rangnr.SC Springer St.Tönis 1 4 : 4
12Markus Balduan-1Thomas Basen1 : 0
23Dieter Förtsch-2Giuseppe Salamone½ : ½
34Markus Becker-3Ralf Kruijer0 : 1
45Frank Reif-4Hans Kalkmann½ : ½
56Michael Domnick-5Walter Lautenbach½ : ½
67Michael Stenzel-6Ulrich Külkens½ : ½
78Julian Schulz-8Artur Henzel1 : 0
81001Ulrich Reinartz-13Alexander Kalinowski0 : 1
Br.Rangnr.Uedemer SC 1 Rangnr.Velberter SG 1 5 : 3
11Stefan Arts-1Ernst Gillessen0 : 1
22Peter Niemann-2Thomas Wille+ : -
33Heinz Aldenhoven-4Peter Högström½ : ½
44Lars Günther-6Christopher Walczewski½ : ½
55Michael Venhoff-1001Dragan Golubovic½ : ½
66Willem Zwikker-10Helmut Krüger1 : 0
77Uwe Heinz-11Stefan Rosenberger½ : ½
88Karl Groß-14Torben Steinhauer1 : 0
Br.Rangnr.BSW 3 Rangnr.Düsseldorfer SV 2 3,5 : 4,5
118Theo Schmidt-9Armin Bier1 : 0
219Alexej Davydov-10Friedrich-Karl Hebeker½ : ½
320Axel Freiknecht-11Robert Siemes½ : ½
421Raphael Janz-12Wolfgang Rößler½ : ½
522Raimund Schröder-13Martin Zilkens½ : ½
623Michael Weis-14Klaus Fischer0 : 1
724Thomas Bagusat-15Christian Gütschow½ : ½
85001Jochen Lehmann-2002Thomas Wihl0 : 1
Br.Rangnr.TuS Düsseldorf-Nord 1 Rangnr.PSV Duisburg 2 4,5 : 3,5
11Klaus Dolle-9Erwin Spitzer0 : 1
22Klaus Heylen-10Michael Kilkowski½ : ½
33Klaus Westenberger-12Mahboobullah Kooshani1 : 0
44Detlef Clasen-13Andreas Usdenski½ : ½
55Andreas Knospe-14Sergo Lenin0 : 1
67Bernhard Clasen-16Goran Atanasovski1 : 0
78Ireneus Kostowski-17Kurt Benedik½ : ½
81002Karlo Dolle-22Hans-Dieter Sommer1 : 0

Runde 5 am 20.01.2019 um 10:00 Uhr

Br.Rangnr.PSV Duisburg 2 Rangnr.SV Dinslaken 3 4 : 4
19Erwin Spitzer-17Norbert Raygrotzki0 : 1
210Michael Kilkowski-18Hans-Dieter Ollesch0 : 1
312Mahboobullah Kooshani-19Markus Lengtat1 : 0
413Andreas Usdenski-20Dirk Stoppacher1 : 0
514Sergo Lenin-21Stefan Gilles½ : ½
615Ali Balik-22Dirk Hölscher½ : ½
716Goran Atanasovski-23Mohamad Burghol0 : 1
817Kurt Benedik-39Uwe Bredendick1 : 0
Br.Rangnr.Düsseldorfer SV 2 Rangnr.TuS Düsseldorf-Nord 1 6,5 : 1,5
19Armin Bier-1Klaus Dolle1 : 0
211Robert Siemes-2Klaus Heylen1 : 0
312Wolfgang Rößler-3Klaus Westenberger½ : ½
413Martin Zilkens-4Detlef Clasen½ : ½
514Klaus Fischer-5Andreas Knospe1 : 0
615Christian Gütschow-6Frank Jordan½ : ½
72002Thomas Wihl-7Bernhard Clasen1 : 0
817Johann Pazdzior-1001Oliver Westenberger1 : 0
Br.Rangnr.Velberter SG 1 Rangnr.BSW 3 4,5 : 3,5
11Ernst Gillessen-18Theo Schmidt0 : 1
22Thomas Wille-19Alexej Davydov+ : -
33Christian Diesing-20Axel Freiknecht½ : ½
44Peter Högström-21Raphael Janz½ : ½
56Christopher Walczewski-24Thomas Bagusat0 : 1
67Horst Szymaniak-3001Stefan Hinrichs1 : 0
71001Dragan Golubovic-30Joachim Müller½ : ½
81002Uwe Kowalzick-35Klaus-Dieter Dinslage1 : 0
Br.Rangnr.SC Springer St.Tönis 1 Rangnr.Uedemer SC 1 0,5 : 7,5
11Thomas Basen-1Stefan Arts0 : 1
22Giuseppe Salamone-2Peter Niemann0 : 1
33Ralf Kruijer-3Heinz Aldenhoven0 : 1
44Hans Kalkmann-4Lars Günther½ : ½
55Walter Lautenbach-5Michael Venhoff0 : 1
66Ulrich Külkens-6Willem Zwikker0 : 1
77Erich Hilgers-7Uwe Heinz0 : 1
88Artur Henzel-8Karl Groß0 : 1
Br.Rangnr.BW Concordia Viersen 1 Rangnr.TV Witzhelden 1 5,5 : 2,5
11Armin Thelen-2Markus Balduan0 : 1
22Michael Glinzk-3Dieter Förtsch½ : ½
33Jürgen Ebert-4Markus Becker½ : ½
44Christoph Hollender-5Frank Reif1 : 0
55Heinz Strater-6Michael Domnick1 : 0
66Egon Klaus-1002Jörg Großgart1 : 0
77Wilfried Rahn-13Johann Becker½ : ½
814Reinhold Schneider-15Reinhard Kinnert1 : 0

Runde 6 am 24.02.2019 um 10:00 Uhr

Br.Rangnr.SV Dinslaken 3 Rangnr.TV Witzhelden 1 5 : 3
117Norbert Raygrotzki-2Markus Balduan0 : 1
218Hans-Dieter Ollesch-3Dieter Förtsch½ : ½
319Markus Lengtat-4Markus Becker0 : 1
420Dirk Stoppacher-5Frank Reif1 : 0
521Stefan Gilles-6Michael Domnick1 : 0
622Dirk Hölscher-7Michael Stenzel½ : ½
723Mohamad Burghol-1001Ulrich Reinartz1 : 0
83001Roland Drescher-1002Jörg Großgart1 : 0
Br.Rangnr.Uedemer SC 1 Rangnr.BW Concordia Viersen 1 5,5 : 2,5
11Stefan Arts-1Armin Thelen+ : -
22Peter Niemann-2Michael Glinzk½ : ½
33Heinz Aldenhoven-3Jürgen Ebert½ : ½
44Lars Günther-4Christoph Hollender1 : 0
55Michael Venhoff-5Heinz Strater0 : 1
67Uwe Heinz-6Egon Klaus½ : ½
78Karl Groß-7Wilfried Rahn1 : 0
81001Johannes Achten-8Frank Heinrichs1 : 0
Br.Rangnr.BSW 3 Rangnr.SC Springer St.Tönis 1 4 : 4
119Alexej Davydov-1Thomas Basen- : +
220Axel Freiknecht-2Giuseppe Salamone½ : ½
321Raphael Janz-3Ralf Kruijer½ : ½
422Raimund Schröder-4Hans Kalkmann1 : 0
524Thomas Bagusat-5Walter Lautenbach½ : ½
628Andreas Friederici-6Ulrich Külkens1 : 0
729Rolf Killmer-7Erich Hilgers0 : 1
84001Bernd Küpper-8Artur Henzel½ : ½
Br.Rangnr.TuS Düsseldorf-Nord 1 Rangnr.Velberter SG 1 3 : 5
11Klaus Dolle-1Ernst Gillessen½ : ½
22Klaus Heylen-2Thomas Wille½ : ½
34Detlef Clasen-3Christian Diesing½ : ½
45Andreas Knospe-4Peter Högström½ : ½
56Frank Jordan-6Christopher Walczewski- : +
67Bernhard Clasen-7Horst Szymaniak½ : ½
78Ireneus Kostowski-1001Dragan Golubovic0 : 1
81002Karlo Dolle-1002Uwe Kowalzick½ : ½
Br.Rangnr.PSV Duisburg 2 Rangnr.Düsseldorfer SV 2 2,5 : 5,5
19Erwin Spitzer-10Friedrich-Karl Hebeker0 : 1
210Michael Kilkowski-11Robert Siemes0 : 1
311Andre Quindeau-12Wolfgang Rößler½ : ½
412Mahboobullah Kooshani-13Martin Zilkens1 : 0
514Sergo Lenin-14Klaus Fischer0 : 1
617Kurt Benedik-15Christian Gütschow½ : ½
723Luca Venier-2002Thomas Wihl0 : 1
834Nicolas Kellermann-19Erwin Bilgen½ : ½

Runde 7 am 24.03.2019 um 10:00 Uhr

Br.Rangnr.Düsseldorfer SV 2 Rangnr.SV Dinslaken 3 7 : 1
19Armin Bier-17Norbert Raygrotzki1 : 0
210Friedrich-Karl Hebeker-18Hans-Dieter Ollesch½ : ½
311Robert Siemes-19Markus Lengtat1 : 0
412Wolfgang Rößler-20Dirk Stoppacher½ : ½
513Martin Zilkens-21Stefan Gilles1 : 0
614Klaus Fischer-22Dirk Hölscher1 : 0
715Christian Gütschow-23Mohamad Burghol1 : 0
82002Thomas Wihl-24Norbert Hickl1 : 0
Br.Rangnr.Velberter SG 1 Rangnr.PSV Duisburg 2 6 : 2
11Ernst Gillessen-9Erwin Spitzer1 : 0
22Thomas Wille-10Michael Kilkowski1 : 0
33Christian Diesing-12Mahboobullah Kooshani1 : 0
46Christopher Walczewski-13Andreas Usdenski0 : 1
57Horst Szymaniak-14Sergo Lenin1 : 0
61001Dragan Golubovic-15Ali Balik+ : -
71002Uwe Kowalzick-16Goran Atanasovski1 : 0
811Stefan Rosenberger-34Nicolas Kellermann0 : 1
Br.Rangnr.SC Springer St.Tönis 1 Rangnr.TuS Düsseldorf-Nord 1 5,5 : 2,5
11Thomas Basen-1Klaus Dolle½ : ½
22Giuseppe Salamone-2Klaus Heylen1 : 0
33Ralf Kruijer-4Detlef Clasen½ : ½
44Hans Kalkmann-5Andreas Knospe1 : 0
55Walter Lautenbach-6Frank Jordan1 : 0
66Ulrich Külkens-7Bernhard Clasen1 : 0
77Erich Hilgers-8Ireneus Kostowski½ : ½
88Artur Henzel-11Karl-Heinz Willim0 : 1
Br.Rangnr.BW Concordia Viersen 1 Rangnr.BSW 3 4 : 4
11Armin Thelen-19Alexej Davydov+ : -
22Michael Glinzk-20Axel Freiknecht½ : ½
33Jürgen Ebert-21Raphael Janz½ : ½
44Christoph Hollender-22Raimund Schröder0 : 1
55Heinz Strater-23Michael Weis½ : ½
66Egon Klaus-24Thomas Bagusat½ : ½
710Andreas Wilschrey-3001Stefan Hinrichs1 : 0
815Andrea Hähnel-25Thomas Hölzer0 : 1
Br.Rangnr.TV Witzhelden 1 Rangnr.Uedemer SC 1 4 : 4
12Markus Balduan-1Stefan Arts1 : 0
23Dieter Förtsch-2Peter Niemann1 : 0
34Markus Becker-3Heinz Aldenhoven0 : 1
45Frank Reif-4Lars Günther0 : 1
56Michael Domnick-5Michael Venhoff1 : 0
67Michael Stenzel-6Willem Zwikker0 : 1
78Julian Schulz-7Uwe Heinz½ : ½
81001Ulrich Reinartz-1001Johannes Achten½ : ½

Runde 8 am 28.04.2019 um 10:00 Uhr

Br.Rangnr.SV Dinslaken 3 Rangnr.Uedemer SC 1 1,5 : 6,5
117Norbert Raygrotzki-1Stefan Arts½ : ½
219Markus Lengtat-2Peter Niemann- : +
324Norbert Hickl-4Lars Günther0 : 1
43001Roland Drescher-5Michael Venhoff1 : 0
527Thomas Rauer-6Willem Zwikker0 : 1
628Hans-Peter Müller-7Uwe Heinz0 : 1
729Simon Knuf-8Karl Groß0 : 1
840Mirco Friedrich-1001Johannes Achten0 : 1
Br.Rangnr.BSW 3 Rangnr.TV Witzhelden 1 4 : 4
119Alexej Davydov-2Markus Balduan- : +
220Axel Freiknecht-3Dieter Förtsch½ : ½
321Raphael Janz-4Markus Becker1 : 0
422Raimund Schröder-5Frank Reif½ : ½
523Michael Weis-6Michael Domnick½ : ½
624Thomas Bagusat-7Michael Stenzel½ : ½
725Thomas Hölzer-8Julian Schulz0 : 1
828Andreas Friederici-1001Ulrich Reinartz1 : 0
Br.Rangnr.TuS Düsseldorf-Nord 1 Rangnr.BW Concordia Viersen 1 4,5 : 3,5
11Klaus Dolle-1Armin Thelen0 : 1
22Klaus Heylen-2Michael Glinzk½ : ½
33Klaus Westenberger-3Jürgen Ebert0 : 1
44Detlef Clasen-4Christoph Hollender1 : 0
55Andreas Knospe-5Heinz Strater½ : ½
66Frank Jordan-6Egon Klaus½ : ½
77Bernhard Clasen-7Wilfried Rahn1 : 0
89Ditmar Pfaff-8Frank Heinrichs1 : 0
Br.Rangnr.PSV Duisburg 2 Rangnr.SC Springer St.Tönis 1 7,5 : 0,5
19Erwin Spitzer-1Thomas Basen1 : 0
210Michael Kilkowski-2Giuseppe Salamone1 : 0
312Mahboobullah Kooshani-3Ralf Kruijer+ : -
413Andreas Usdenski-4Hans Kalkmann½ : ½
514Sergo Lenin-6Ulrich Külkens+ : -
617Kurt Benedik-7Erich Hilgers1 : 0
723Luca Venier-10Rupert Schellkes1 : 0
834Nicolas Kellermann-12Jürgen Bähren1 : 0
Br.Rangnr.Düsseldorfer SV 2 Rangnr.Velberter SG 1 4,5 : 3,5
19Armin Bier-1Ernst Gillessen½ : ½
210Friedrich-Karl Hebeker-2Thomas Wille½ : ½
312Wolfgang Rößler-3Christian Diesing0 : 1
413Martin Zilkens-4Peter Högström½ : ½
514Klaus Fischer-6Christopher Walczewski½ : ½
615Christian Gütschow-7Horst Szymaniak½ : ½
72002Thomas Wihl-1001Dragan Golubovic1 : 0
825Khalilullah Tokhy-1002Uwe Kowalzick1 : 0

Runde 9 am 19.05.2019 um 10:00 Uhr

Br.Rangnr.Velberter SG 1 Rangnr.SV Dinslaken 3 5,5 : 2,5
11Ernst Gillessen-17Norbert Raygrotzki1 : 0
22Thomas Wille-19Markus Lengtat1 : 0
34Peter Högström-20Dirk Stoppacher½ : ½
46Christopher Walczewski-21Stefan Gilles0 : 1
51002Uwe Kowalzick-22Dirk Hölscher1 : 0
612Ulrich Günther-23Mohamad Burghol0 : 1
713Frank Brell-40Mirco Friedrich1 : 0
82001Dieter Klemp- + : -
Br.Rangnr.SC Springer St.Tönis 1 Rangnr.Düsseldorfer SV 2 2,5 : 5,5
11Thomas Basen-9Armin Bier½ : ½
22Giuseppe Salamone-10Friedrich-Karl Hebeker½ : ½
33Ralf Kruijer-11Robert Siemes- : +
45Walter Lautenbach-12Wolfgang Rößler1 : 0
56Ulrich Külkens-13Martin Zilkens0 : 1
67Erich Hilgers-14Klaus Fischer0 : 1
78Artur Henzel-15Christian Gütschow- : +
818Bernd Podschun-17Johann Pazdzior½ : ½
Br.Rangnr.BW Concordia Viersen 1 Rangnr.PSV Duisburg 2 6 : 2
11Armin Thelen-9Erwin Spitzer0 : 1
22Michael Glinzk-10Michael Kilkowski½ : ½
33Jürgen Ebert-12Mahboobullah Kooshani1 : 0
44Christoph Hollender-15Ali Balik+ : -
55Heinz Strater-16Goran Atanasovski1 : 0
66Egon Klaus-23Luca Venier1 : 0
77Wilfried Rahn-24Marek Wonsik1 : 0
88Frank Heinrichs-34Nicolas Kellermann½ : ½
Br.Rangnr.TV Witzhelden 1 Rangnr.TuS Düsseldorf-Nord 1 5,5 : 2,5
12Markus Balduan-1Klaus Dolle1 : 0
23Dieter Förtsch-2Klaus Heylen½ : ½
34Markus Becker-3Klaus Westenberger½ : ½
45Frank Reif-4Detlef Clasen1 : 0
56Michael Domnick-5Andreas Knospe0 : 1
67Michael Stenzel-6Frank Jordan½ : ½
78Julian Schulz-7Bernhard Clasen1 : 0
81001Ulrich Reinartz-8Ireneus Kostowski1 : 0
Br.Rangnr.Uedemer SC 1 Rangnr.BSW 3 5 : 3
11Stefan Arts-18Theo Schmidt1 : 0
22Peter Niemann-19Alexej Davydov½ : ½
33Heinz Aldenhoven-20Axel Freiknecht½ : ½
44Lars Günther-21Raphael Janz½ : ½
55Michael Venhoff-22Raimund Schröder+ : -
66Willem Zwikker-23Michael Weis½ : ½
77Uwe Heinz-24Thomas Bagusat½ : ½
88Karl Groß-3001Stefan Hinrichs½ : ½