Verbandsklasse, Gruppe 1 – 2017/2018

MF

Sondertermine, Aufstellungen und mehr im NRW-Ergebnisportal.

10.09.2017Verbandsklasse Rd. 1
01.10.2017Verbandsklasse Rd. 2
05.11.2017Verbandsklasse Rd. 3
03.12.2017Verbandsklasse Rd. 4
14.01.2018Verbandsklasse Rd. 5
04.03.2018Verbandsklasse Rd. 6
29.04.2018Verbandsklasse Rd. 7
13.05.2018Verbandsklasse Rd. 8
03.06.2018Verbandsklasse Rd. 9

Tabelle

Pl.Mannschaft12345678910Sp.+=-MPBP
1SC Erkrath 1**5,56,55,57,03,06,55,06,587011445.5
2SF Brett vor'm Kopp 12,5**4,55,04,54,03,54,55,585121134.0
3Ronsdorfer SV 11,53,5**4,04,05,05,56,54,584221034.5
4SV Dinslaken 32,53,04,0**6,54,53,05,55,08413934.0
5Krefelder SK Turm 31,03,54,01,5**4,54,05,55,58323829.5
6Uedemer SC 25,04,03,53,5**5,03,03,56,58314734.0
7SV Wermelskirchen 21,54,53,05,03,0**4,03,04,58314728.5
8SC Springer St.Tönis 13,03,52,54,05,04,0**4,04,08143630.0
9TuS Düsseldorf-Nord 12,51,52,52,54,55,04,0**4,08224626.5
10SG Kaarst 21,53,53,02,51,53,54,04,0**8026223.5

Runde 1 am 10.09.2017 um 10:00 Uhr

Br.Rangnr.SG Kaarst 2 Rangnr.Ronsdorfer SV 1 3,5 : 4,5
19Eckhard Mischke-1Jens Kosin0 : 1
210Jeffrey Hong-3Siegmund Beck1 : 0
311Thorsten Braun-4Hans-Gerhard Langensiepen0 : 1
412Karl-Felix Rath-5Rainer Kolander0 : 1
513Tobias Riege-6Karl Freitag1 : 0
614Robert Schneider-7Robert Cziudai1 : 0
715Daniel Mischke Ramirez-8Bernhard Hellmann0 : 1
82001Dorian Hanjo Loeben-1001Uwe Eugen Büttgenbach½ : ½
Br.Rangnr.SV Dinslaken 3 Rangnr.SF Brett vor’m Kopp 1 3 : 5
119Frank Hamann-1Grzegorz Osipiak0 : 1
220Roland Drescher-2Erich Muranyi1 : 0
321Dirk Stoppacher-4Dieter Potempa0 : 1
422Hans-Dieter Ollesch-5Frank Junicke½ : ½
523Norbert Raygrotzki-6Norbert Germann1 : 0
624Stefan Gilles-7Michael Manthei0 : 1
73001Markus Lengtat-8Günter Drescher0 : 1
83003Norbert Hickl-1001Karsten Holtappel½ : ½
Br.Rangnr.SC Erkrath 1 Rangnr.SC Springer St.Tönis 1 5 : 3
11Christoph Moors-1Thomas Basen1 : 0
22Jerome Neumair-2Giuseppe Salamone1 : 0
34Martin Mog-3Ralf Kruijer½ : ½
45Stefan Meyer-Kahlen-4Hans Kalkmann1 : 0
56Mark Shishkov-5Walter Lautenbach0 : 1
67Cedric Neumair-6Ulrich Külkens1 : 0
710Patrick Ley-8Artur Henzel0 : 1
811Michael Skoerys-10Rupert Schellkes½ : ½
Br.Rangnr.SV Wermelskirchen 2 Rangnr.TuS Düsseldorf-Nord 1 3 : 5
110Felix Schönfelder-2Klaus Heylen1 : 0
211Jan-Magnus Bleek-3Klaus Westenberger½ : ½
313Osman Cici-4Andreas Knospe1 : 0
414Rainer Engels-5Detlef Clasen0 : 1
515Frank Hermes-6Frank Jordan½ : ½
616Waldemar Stetinger-7Bernhard Clasen0 : 1
718Heinz Paradies-8Ireneus Kostowski0 : 1
822Helmut Krük-1002Karlo Dolle0 : 1
Br.Rangnr.Uedemer SC 2 Rangnr.Krefelder SK Turm 3 3,5 : 4,5
19Lars Günther-17Patrick Gödde0 : 1
210Michael Jakubowski-18Christian Lehmann0 : 1
311Reiner Tillmann-21Peter Arning½ : ½
412Gerd Aanstoot-22Marc Zagrabski0 : 1
513Holger Disse-23Bianca Hoffmann1 : 0
614Rainer Aymans-24Michael Geihe½ : ½
715Fynn Pauls-3001Stephan Bach½ : ½
816Jürgen Loosen-31Daniel Flock1 : 0

Runde 2 am 01.10.2017 um 10:00 Uhr

Br.Rangnr.Ronsdorfer SV 1 Rangnr.Krefelder SK Turm 3 4 : 4
11Jens Kosin-17Patrick Gödde1 : 0
23Siegmund Beck-20Heiko Bräunig½ : ½
34Hans-Gerhard Langensiepen-21Peter Arning½ : ½
45Rainer Kolander-22Marc Zagrabski½ : ½
56Karl Freitag-23Bianca Hoffmann1 : 0
68Bernhard Hellmann-24Michael Geihe½ : ½
71001Uwe Eugen Büttgenbach-3001Stephan Bach0 : 1
810Jürgen Kronenberg-3002Olaf Feierabend0 : 1
Br.Rangnr.TuS Düsseldorf-Nord 1 Rangnr.Uedemer SC 2 4,5 : 3,5
11Klaus Dolle-9Lars Günther½ : ½
22Klaus Heylen-10Michael Jakubowski½ : ½
33Klaus Westenberger-11Reiner Tillmann½ : ½
44Andreas Knospe-12Gerd Aanstoot+ : -
55Detlef Clasen-14Rainer Aymans½ : ½
66Frank Jordan-16Jürgen Loosen½ : ½
77Bernhard Clasen-18Alois Tack0 : 1
81002Karlo Dolle-22Thomas Kammann1 : 0
Br.Rangnr.SC Springer St.Tönis 1 Rangnr.SV Wermelskirchen 2 4 : 4
11Thomas Basen-9Matthias Poetsch0 : 1
22Giuseppe Salamone-10Felix Schönfelder½ : ½
33Ralf Kruijer-11Jan-Magnus Bleek0 : 1
44Hans Kalkmann-12Andre Dudek1 : 0
55Walter Lautenbach-13Osman Cici½ : ½
66Ulrich Külkens-14Rainer Engels0 : 1
77Erich Hilgers-16Waldemar Stetinger1 : 0
81003Jürgen Cablitz-21Manfred Kubiak1 : 0
Br.Rangnr.SF Brett vor’m Kopp 1 Rangnr.SC Erkrath 1 2,5 : 5,5
11Grzegorz Osipiak-1Christoph Moors0 : 1
22Erich Muranyi-2Jerome Neumair0 : 1
33Heiko Grimm-3Joachim Kutzner0 : 1
44Dieter Potempa-4Martin Mog½ : ½
56Norbert Germann-5Stefan Meyer-Kahlen1 : 0
67Michael Manthei-6Mark Shishkov0 : 1
78Günter Drescher-8Moritz Hansen1 : 0
81001Karsten Holtappel-9Roman Weclawski0 : 1
Br.Rangnr.SG Kaarst 2 Rangnr.SV Dinslaken 3 3 : 5
110Jeffrey Hong-18Danny Franke0 : 1
211Thorsten Braun-19Frank Hamann½ : ½
312Karl-Felix Rath-21Dirk Stoppacher0 : 1
413Tobias Riege-22Hans-Dieter Ollesch1 : 0
514Robert Schneider-23Norbert Raygrotzki1 : 0
615Daniel Mischke Ramirez-24Stefan Gilles0 : 1
716Thomas Tremöhlen-3001Markus Lengtat½ : ½
82001Dorian Hanjo Loeben-3002Dirk Hölscher0 : 1

Runde 3 am 05.11.2017 um 10:00 Uhr

Br.Rangnr.SV Dinslaken 3 Rangnr.Ronsdorfer SV 1 4 : 4
118Danny Franke-1Jens Kosin0 : 1
219Frank Hamann-2Thomas Schwarz½ : ½
322Hans-Dieter Ollesch-3Siegmund Beck½ : ½
423Norbert Raygrotzki-4Hans-Gerhard Langensiepen1 : 0
524Stefan Gilles-5Rainer Kolander½ : ½
63001Markus Lengtat-6Karl Freitag½ : ½
73002Dirk Hölscher-7Robert Cziudai0 : 1
83003Norbert Hickl-1001Uwe Eugen Büttgenbach1 : 0
Br.Rangnr.SC Erkrath 1 Rangnr.SG Kaarst 2 6,5 : 1,5
11Christoph Moors-9Eckhard Mischke1 : 0
22Jerome Neumair-10Jeffrey Hong1 : 0
33Joachim Kutzner-11Thorsten Braun1 : 0
44Martin Mog-12Karl-Felix Rath0 : 1
55Stefan Meyer-Kahlen-14Robert Schneider1 : 0
67Cedric Neumair-15Daniel Mischke Ramirez½ : ½
78Moritz Hansen-2001Dorian Hanjo Loeben1 : 0
812Fabian Skoerys-19Gabriel El Alam1 : 0
Br.Rangnr.SV Wermelskirchen 2 Rangnr.SF Brett vor’m Kopp 1 4,5 : 3,5
19Matthias Poetsch-5Frank Junicke½ : ½
210Felix Schönfelder-6Norbert Germann½ : ½
312Andre Dudek-7Michael Manthei½ : ½
413Osman Cici-8Günter Drescher1 : 0
514Rainer Engels-1001Karsten Holtappel½ : ½
615Frank Hermes-1002Ulrich Langer0 : 1
716Waldemar Stetinger-10Bernhard Harnack1 : 0
830Sven Dirking-12Jürgen Boffen½ : ½
Br.Rangnr.Uedemer SC 2 Rangnr.SC Springer St.Tönis 1 3 : 5
19Lars Günther-1Thomas Basen0 : 1
210Michael Jakubowski-2Giuseppe Salamone½ : ½
311Reiner Tillmann-3Ralf Kruijer0 : 1
412Gerd Aanstoot-4Hans Kalkmann½ : ½
513Holger Disse-5Walter Lautenbach0 : 1
614Rainer Aymans-7Erich Hilgers½ : ½
715Fynn Pauls-1003Jürgen Cablitz½ : ½
816Jürgen Loosen-12Jürgen Bähren1 : 0
Br.Rangnr.Krefelder SK Turm 3 Rangnr.TuS Düsseldorf-Nord 1 5,5 : 2,5
117Patrick Gödde-1Klaus Dolle1 : 0
218Christian Lehmann-2Klaus Heylen½ : ½
319Ralf Schneiderwind-3Klaus Westenberger½ : ½
420Heiko Bräunig-4Andreas Knospe½ : ½
521Peter Arning-5Detlef Clasen½ : ½
622Marc Zagrabski-7Bernhard Clasen½ : ½
724Michael Geihe-8Ireneus Kostowski1 : 0
83001Stephan Bach-1001Oliver Westenberger1 : 0

Runde 4 am 03.12.2017 um 10:00 Uhr

Br.Rangnr.Ronsdorfer SV 1 Rangnr.TuS Düsseldorf-Nord 1 6,5 : 1,5
11Jens Kosin-1Klaus Dolle1 : 0
22Thomas Schwarz-2Klaus Heylen1 : 0
33Siegmund Beck-3Klaus Westenberger½ : ½
44Hans-Gerhard Langensiepen-4Andreas Knospe1 : 0
55Rainer Kolander-5Detlef Clasen½ : ½
68Bernhard Hellmann-6Frank Jordan½ : ½
71001Uwe Eugen Büttgenbach-7Bernhard Clasen1 : 0
810Jürgen Kronenberg-8Ireneus Kostowski1 : 0
Br.Rangnr.SC Springer St.Tönis 1 Rangnr.Krefelder SK Turm 3 4 : 4
11Thomas Basen-17Patrick Gödde1 : 0
22Giuseppe Salamone-20Heiko Bräunig1 : 0
33Ralf Kruijer-21Peter Arning0 : 1
44Hans Kalkmann-22Marc Zagrabski½ : ½
55Walter Lautenbach-23Bianca Hoffmann1 : 0
66Ulrich Külkens-24Michael Geihe½ : ½
77Erich Hilgers-3001Stephan Bach0 : 1
88Artur Henzel-3002Olaf Feierabend0 : 1
Br.Rangnr.SF Brett vor’m Kopp 1 Rangnr.Uedemer SC 2 4 : 4
11Grzegorz Osipiak-9Lars Günther0 : 1
22Erich Muranyi-10Michael Jakubowski½ : ½
34Dieter Potempa-11Reiner Tillmann1 : 0
45Frank Junicke-12Gerd Aanstoot½ : ½
56Norbert Germann-13Holger Disse½ : ½
67Michael Manthei-14Rainer Aymans1 : 0
71001Karsten Holtappel-15Fynn Pauls½ : ½
816Tobias Modlinski-16Jürgen Loosen0 : 1
Br.Rangnr.SG Kaarst 2 Rangnr.SV Wermelskirchen 2 3,5 : 4,5
19Eckhard Mischke-9Matthias Poetsch1 : 0
210Jeffrey Hong-10Felix Schönfelder½ : ½
311Thorsten Braun-11Jan-Magnus Bleek½ : ½
412Karl-Felix Rath-12Andre Dudek1 : 0
513Tobias Riege-13Osman Cici0 : 1
615Daniel Mischke Ramirez-14Rainer Engels½ : ½
72001Dorian Hanjo Loeben-15Frank Hermes0 : 1
818Robert Zrinscak-16Waldemar Stetinger0 : 1
Br.Rangnr.SV Dinslaken 3 Rangnr.SC Erkrath 1 2,5 : 5,5
118Danny Franke-1Christoph Moors0 : 1
219Frank Hamann-2Jerome Neumair½ : ½
321Dirk Stoppacher-3Joachim Kutzner½ : ½
422Hans-Dieter Ollesch-4Martin Mog0 : 1
523Norbert Raygrotzki-5Stefan Meyer-Kahlen0 : 1
624Stefan Gilles-6Mark Shishkov½ : ½
73001Markus Lengtat-7Cedric Neumair1 : 0
83003Norbert Hickl-8Moritz Hansen0 : 1

Runde 5 am 14.01.2018 um 10:00 Uhr

Br.Rangnr.SC Erkrath 1 Rangnr.Ronsdorfer SV 1 6,5 : 1,5
11Christoph Moors-1Jens Kosin½ : ½
22Jerome Neumair-3Siegmund Beck1 : 0
33Joachim Kutzner-4Hans-Gerhard Langensiepen1 : 0
44Martin Mog-6Karl Freitag+ : -
55Stefan Meyer-Kahlen-7Robert Cziudai½ : ½
66Mark Shishkov-8Bernhard Hellmann½ : ½
77Cedric Neumair-1001Uwe Eugen Büttgenbach1 : 0
88Moritz Hansen-1002Ralf Scholle1 : 0
Br.Rangnr.SV Wermelskirchen 2 Rangnr.SV Dinslaken 3 5 : 3
19Matthias Poetsch-18Danny Franke0 : 1
210Felix Schönfelder-19Frank Hamann½ : ½
312Andre Dudek-20Roland Drescher0 : 1
413Osman Cici-21Dirk Stoppacher1 : 0
514Rainer Engels-22Hans-Dieter Ollesch½ : ½
615Frank Hermes-3002Dirk Hölscher1 : 0
716Waldemar Stetinger-3003Norbert Hickl1 : 0
817Gerhard Lohmann-26Markus Mühlbacher1 : 0
Br.Rangnr.Uedemer SC 2 Rangnr.SG Kaarst 2 6,5 : 1,5
19Lars Günther-10Jeffrey Hong1 : 0
210Michael Jakubowski-11Thorsten Braun½ : ½
311Reiner Tillmann-13Tobias Riege½ : ½
412Gerd Aanstoot-14Robert Schneider+ : -
513Holger Disse-18Robert Zrinscak1 : 0
614Rainer Aymans-24Marcel Stolpe1 : 0
715Fynn Pauls-3002Jan Meinhold1 : 0
816Jürgen Loosen-26Stefan Neuen½ : ½
Br.Rangnr.Krefelder SK Turm 3 Rangnr.SF Brett vor’m Kopp 1 3,5 : 4,5
117Patrick Gödde-1Grzegorz Osipiak0 : 1
220Heiko Bräunig-2Erich Muranyi1 : 0
321Peter Arning-4Dieter Potempa0 : 1
422Marc Zagrabski-5Frank Junicke1 : 0
524Michael Geihe-6Norbert Germann0 : 1
63001Stephan Bach-7Michael Manthei1 : 0
726Katharina Ricken-1001Karsten Holtappel0 : 1
831Daniel Flock-1002Ulrich Langer½ : ½
Br.Rangnr.TuS Düsseldorf-Nord 1 Rangnr.SC Springer St.Tönis 1 4 : 4
11Klaus Dolle-1Thomas Basen0 : 1
22Klaus Heylen-2Giuseppe Salamone0 : 1
33Klaus Westenberger-3Ralf Kruijer0 : 1
44Andreas Knospe-4Hans Kalkmann½ : ½
55Detlef Clasen-5Walter Lautenbach1 : 0
66Frank Jordan-6Ulrich Külkens1 : 0
78Ireneus Kostowski-7Erich Hilgers½ : ½
81002Karlo Dolle-8Artur Henzel1 : 0

Runde 6 am 04.03.2018 um 10:00 Uhr

Br.Rangnr.Ronsdorfer SV 1 Rangnr.SC Springer St.Tönis 1 5,5 : 2,5
11Jens Kosin-1Thomas Basen½ : ½
23Siegmund Beck-2Giuseppe Salamone0 : 1
34Hans-Gerhard Langensiepen-3Ralf Kruijer+ : -
45Rainer Kolander-4Hans Kalkmann1 : 0
56Karl Freitag-5Walter Lautenbach½ : ½
67Robert Cziudai-6Ulrich Külkens+ : -
78Bernhard Hellmann-7Erich Hilgers½ : ½
81001Uwe Eugen Büttgenbach-14Alexander Kalinowski1 : 0
Br.Rangnr.SF Brett vor’m Kopp 1 Rangnr.TuS Düsseldorf-Nord 1 5,5 : 2,5
11Grzegorz Osipiak-1Klaus Dolle0 : 1
22Erich Muranyi-2Klaus Heylen1 : 0
34Dieter Potempa-3Klaus Westenberger1 : 0
45Frank Junicke-5Detlef Clasen1 : 0
56Norbert Germann-6Frank Jordan½ : ½
67Michael Manthei-7Bernhard Clasen½ : ½
71001Karsten Holtappel-8Ireneus Kostowski½ : ½
816Tobias Modlinski-1001Oliver Westenberger1 : 0
Br.Rangnr.SG Kaarst 2 Rangnr.Krefelder SK Turm 3 2,5 : 5,5
19Eckhard Mischke-17Patrick Gödde1 : 0
210Jeffrey Hong-19Ralf Schneiderwind0 : 1
311Thorsten Braun-20Heiko Bräunig½ : ½
412Karl-Felix Rath-21Peter Arning1 : 0
513Tobias Riege-22Marc Zagrabski0 : 1
614Robert Schneider-23Bianca Hoffmann- : +
719Gabriel El Alam-24Michael Geihe0 : 1
822Daniel Schmitz-3001Stephan Bach0 : 1
Br.Rangnr.SV Dinslaken 3 Rangnr.Uedemer SC 2 4,5 : 3,5
118Danny Franke-9Lars Günther0 : 1
219Frank Hamann-10Michael Jakubowski½ : ½
320Roland Drescher-11Reiner Tillmann1 : 0
421Dirk Stoppacher-12Gerd Aanstoot½ : ½
522Hans-Dieter Ollesch-13Holger Disse1 : 0
623Norbert Raygrotzki-14Rainer Aymans1 : 0
724Stefan Gilles-15Fynn Pauls0 : 1
83001Markus Lengtat-16Jürgen Loosen½ : ½
Br.Rangnr.SC Erkrath 1 Rangnr.SV Wermelskirchen 2 6,5 : 1,5
11Christoph Moors-9Matthias Poetsch½ : ½
23Joachim Kutzner-10Felix Schönfelder1 : 0
34Martin Mog-11Jan-Magnus Bleek1 : 0
45Stefan Meyer-Kahlen-12Andre Dudek1 : 0
56Mark Shishkov-13Osman Cici1 : 0
67Cedric Neumair-14Rainer Engels1 : 0
72001Hennadiy Kapustyan-15Frank Hermes½ : ½
818Wolfgang Nithammer-16Waldemar Stetinger½ : ½

Runde 7 am 29.04.2018 um 10:00 Uhr

Br.Rangnr.SV Wermelskirchen 2 Rangnr.Ronsdorfer SV 1 3 : 5
19Matthias Poetsch-1Jens Kosin0 : 1
210Felix Schönfelder-2Thomas Schwarz½ : ½
311Jan-Magnus Bleek-3Siegmund Beck½ : ½
412Andre Dudek-4Hans-Gerhard Langensiepen0 : 1
513Osman Cici-5Rainer Kolander½ : ½
614Rainer Engels-6Karl Freitag1 : 0
716Waldemar Stetinger-7Robert Cziudai½ : ½
818Heinz Paradies-8Bernhard Hellmann0 : 1
Br.Rangnr.Uedemer SC 2 Rangnr.SC Erkrath 1 5 : 3
19Lars Günther-1Christoph Moors1 : 0
210Michael Jakubowski-2Jerome Neumair1 : 0
311Reiner Tillmann-3Joachim Kutzner0 : 1
412Gerd Aanstoot-4Martin Mog½ : ½
513Holger Disse-8Moritz Hansen½ : ½
614Rainer Aymans-11Michael Skoerys½ : ½
715Fynn Pauls-12Fabian Skoerys½ : ½
816Jürgen Loosen-21Klaus Kremer1 : 0
Br.Rangnr.Krefelder SK Turm 3 Rangnr.SV Dinslaken 3 1,5 : 6,5
117Patrick Gödde-18Danny Franke- : +
219Ralf Schneiderwind-19Frank Hamann½ : ½
320Heiko Bräunig-21Dirk Stoppacher0 : 1
421Peter Arning-22Hans-Dieter Ollesch½ : ½
522Marc Zagrabski-23Norbert Raygrotzki½ : ½
623Bianca Hoffmann-24Stefan Gilles0 : 1
724Michael Geihe-3002Dirk Hölscher0 : 1
83001Stephan Bach-3003Norbert Hickl0 : 1
Br.Rangnr.TuS Düsseldorf-Nord 1 Rangnr.SG Kaarst 2 4 : 4
11Klaus Dolle-9Eckhard Mischke½ : ½
22Klaus Heylen-10Jeffrey Hong½ : ½
33Klaus Westenberger-11Thorsten Braun½ : ½
44Andreas Knospe-12Karl-Felix Rath0 : 1
55Detlef Clasen-13Tobias Riege½ : ½
66Frank Jordan-14Robert Schneider½ : ½
78Ireneus Kostowski-15Daniel Mischke Ramirez½ : ½
81002Karlo Dolle-2001Dorian Hanjo Loeben1 : 0
Br.Rangnr.SC Springer St.Tönis 1 Rangnr.SF Brett vor’m Kopp 1 3,5 : 4,5
11Thomas Basen-1Grzegorz Osipiak½ : ½
22Giuseppe Salamone-2Erich Muranyi0 : 1
33Ralf Kruijer-4Dieter Potempa1 : 0
44Hans Kalkmann-5Frank Junicke1 : 0
55Walter Lautenbach-6Norbert Germann0 : 1
67Erich Hilgers-7Michael Manthei½ : ½
78Artur Henzel-8Günter Drescher0 : 1
81003Jürgen Cablitz-1001Karsten Holtappel½ : ½

Runde 8 am 13.05.2018 um 10:00 Uhr

Br.Rangnr.Ronsdorfer SV 1 Rangnr.SF Brett vor’m Kopp 1 3,5 : 4,5
11Jens Kosin-1Grzegorz Osipiak+ : -
22Thomas Schwarz-2Erich Muranyi1 : 0
34Hans-Gerhard Langensiepen-4Dieter Potempa0 : 1
45Rainer Kolander-5Frank Junicke½ : ½
56Karl Freitag-6Norbert Germann½ : ½
68Bernhard Hellmann-7Michael Manthei½ : ½
713Knut Stiel-8Günter Drescher- : +
816Jonas Kronenberg-1001Karsten Holtappel0 : 1
Br.Rangnr.SG Kaarst 2 Rangnr.SC Springer St.Tönis 1 4 : 4
19Eckhard Mischke-1Thomas Basen0 : 1
210Jeffrey Hong-2Giuseppe Salamone1 : 0
311Thorsten Braun-3Ralf Kruijer0 : 1
412Karl-Felix Rath-4Hans Kalkmann1 : 0
513Tobias Riege-5Walter Lautenbach1 : 0
614Robert Schneider-6Ulrich Külkens1 : 0
715Daniel Mischke Ramirez-7Erich Hilgers0 : 1
82001Dorian Hanjo Loeben-8Artur Henzel0 : 1
Br.Rangnr.SV Dinslaken 3 Rangnr.TuS Düsseldorf-Nord 1 5,5 : 2,5
119Frank Hamann-1Klaus Dolle1 : 0
220Roland Drescher-2Klaus Heylen0 : 1
322Hans-Dieter Ollesch-3Klaus Westenberger½ : ½
423Norbert Raygrotzki-4Andreas Knospe1 : 0
524Stefan Gilles-5Detlef Clasen1 : 0
63001Markus Lengtat-6Frank Jordan1 : 0
73002Dirk Hölscher-7Bernhard Clasen1 : 0
825Holger May-1001Oliver Westenberger0 : 1
Br.Rangnr.SC Erkrath 1 Rangnr.Krefelder SK Turm 3 7 : 1
11Christoph Moors-17Patrick Gödde+ : -
22Jerome Neumair-18Christian Lehmann+ : -
33Joachim Kutzner-19Ralf Schneiderwind+ : -
44Martin Mog-20Heiko Bräunig1 : 0
55Stefan Meyer-Kahlen-21Peter Arning½ : ½
66Mark Shishkov-22Marc Zagrabski1 : 0
78Moritz Hansen-24Michael Geihe1 : 0
818Wolfgang Nithammer-3001Stephan Bach½ : ½
Br.Rangnr.SV Wermelskirchen 2 Rangnr.Uedemer SC 2 3 : 5
19Matthias Poetsch-9Lars Günther½ : ½
210Felix Schönfelder-10Michael Jakubowski½ : ½
311Jan-Magnus Bleek-11Reiner Tillmann½ : ½
413Osman Cici-12Gerd Aanstoot½ : ½
515Frank Hermes-13Holger Disse½ : ½
616Waldemar Stetinger-14Rainer Aymans½ : ½
717Gerhard Lohmann-15Fynn Pauls0 : 1
821Manfred Kubiak-16Jürgen Loosen0 : 1

Runde 9 am 03.06.2018 um 10:00 Uhr

Br.Rangnr.Uedemer SC 2 Rangnr.Ronsdorfer SV 1  :
Br.Rangnr.Krefelder SK Turm 3 Rangnr.SV Wermelskirchen 2  :
Br.Rangnr.TuS Düsseldorf-Nord 1 Rangnr.SC Erkrath 1  :
Br.Rangnr.SC Springer St.Tönis 1 Rangnr.SV Dinslaken 3  :
Br.Rangnr.SF Brett vor’m Kopp 1 Rangnr.SG Kaarst 2  :