Verbandsliga, Gruppe 2 – 2019/2020

Sondertermine, Aufstellungen und mehr im NRW-Ergebnisportal.

22.09.2019Verbandsliga Rd. 1
06.10.2019Verbandsliga Rd. 2
03.11.2019Verbandsliga Rd. 3
01.12.2019Verbandsliga Rd. 4
12.01.2020Verbandsliga Rd. 5
02.02.2020Verbandsliga Rd. 6
01.03.2020Verbandsliga Rd. 7
29.03.2020Verbandsliga Rd. 8
26.04.2020Verbandsliga Rd. 9

Tabelle

Pl.Mannschaft12345678910Sp.+=-MPBP
1SV Wermelskirchen 1**3,56,56,54,05,04,56,075111136.0
2SG Hochneukirch 1**2,54,55,05,05,03,55,075021030.5
3Düsseldorfer SV 15,5**3,04,04,05,04,54,574211030.5
4Düsseldorfer SK 34,53,55,0**4,04,53,54,07322829.0
5BSW Wuppertal 21,54,04,0**6,04,03,54,57232727.5
6SC Solingen 28 11,53,02,0**2,54,54,55,07304623.0
7SF Heinsberg 14,03,04,03,54,05,5**6132524.0
8Uedemer SC 23,03,03,04,53,5**5,51,57205424.0
9SF Gerresheim 23,54,53,54,53,52,5**6204422.0
10SF Brett vor'm Kopp 12,03,03,54,03,53,06,5**7115325.5

Runde 1 am 22.09.2019 um 10:00 Uhr

Br.Rangnr.SF Brett vor’m Kopp 1 Rangnr.Uedemer SC 2 6,5 : 1,5
12Günter Drescher-9Fynn Pauls+ : -
23Erich Muranyi-10Michael Jakubowski+ : -
35Norbert Germann-11Rainer Tillmann1 : 0
46Frank Junicke-12Holger Disse1 : 0
58Karsten Holtappel-14Jürgen Loosen½ : ½
61001Ulrich Langer-16Rainer Aymans½ : ½
71003Tobias Modlinski-22Thomas Kammann1 : 0
816Uwe Weschollek-24Raphael van Weegen½ : ½
Br.Rangnr.Düsseldorfer SK 3 Rangnr.SF Heinsberg 1 4,5 : 3,5
119Michael Müller-2Mark Meyers0 : 1
223Roland Piekorz-5Wolfgang G. de Cauter½ : ½
324Paul Wiedenbruch-7Hans-Jörg Brecker0 : 1
43001Eva Rudolph-8Lauro Ancheta1 : 0
53002Judith Sokolowski-1004Helmut Machat1 : 0
63003Nils Baumgarten-1005Paul Schelhorn½ : ½
73004Karl-Ludwig Toel-10Wolfgang Petz½ : ½
83005Yakiv Huzenberh-16Manfred Hahn1 : 0
Br.Rangnr.Düsseldorfer SV 1 Rangnr.SF Gerresheim 2 4,5 : 3,5
11Ralph Wilczek-9Michael Goldblat1 : 0
24Armin Bier-10Dirk Angermünde1 : 0
35Mikhail Eltsin-11Tatjana Rosenfeld½ : ½
46Peter Juziak-13Ghassan Riyadh1 : 0
58Frank Hammes-14Victor Maisels½ : ½
61002Frank Ackermann-16Armin Biallass0 : 1
721Erwin Bilgen-2001Ralf Imhoff0 : 1
826Philipp Leon Klaska-2002Jan-Peter Pfaff½ : ½
Br.Rangnr.SG Hochneukirch 1 Rangnr.SC Solingen 28 1 5 : 3
11Norbert Esser-1Dirk Pohle1 : 0
22Wilfried Harff-2Stefan Speck1 : 0
33Patrick Kühn-3Robert Jenusch½ : ½
44Olaf Rothberg-4Marcus Mrochen½ : ½
55Michael Aretz-5Helmut Busse+ : -
66Torben Reipen-6Jonas Egel0 : 1
78Marcel Schweren-7Peter Martino-Groß1 : 0
813Peter Willems-8Udo Hammermeister0 : 1
Br.Rangnr.BSW 2 Rangnr.SV Wermelskirchen 1 1,5 : 6,5
19Boris Khanukov-1Sascha Mohaupt½ : ½
210Michail Bogorad-2Dean Busch0 : 1
312Ingo Losch-5Matthias Krienke0 : 1
414Wolfgang Klietsch-6Marian Bleek0 : 1
515Mario Klasmeier-7Jan-Magnus Bleek0 : 1
616Karl-Wolfgang Nettesheim-8Patrick Schäfer0 : 1
721Axel Freiknecht-1001Gerhard Lohmann½ : ½
824Eren Cakir-1002Rainer Engels½ : ½

Runde 2 am 06.10.2019 um 10:00 Uhr

Br.Rangnr.Uedemer SC 2 Rangnr.SV Wermelskirchen 1 3 : 5
19Fynn Pauls-1Sascha Mohaupt0 : 1
210Michael Jakubowski-5Matthias Krienke0 : 1
311Rainer Tillmann-6Marian Bleek0 : 1
412Holger Disse-7Jan-Magnus Bleek0 : 1
513Gerd Aanstoot-1001Gerhard Lohmann½ : ½
614Jürgen Loosen-1002Rainer Engels1 : 0
715Alois Tack-14Heinz Paradies½ : ½
816Rainer Aymans-17Frank Hermes1 : 0
Br.Rangnr.SC Solingen 28 1 Rangnr.BSW 2 2 : 6
11Dirk Pohle-9Boris Khanukov0 : 1
24Marcus Mrochen-10Michail Bogorad0 : 1
35Helmut Busse-11Anas El Mali1 : 0
46Jonas Egel-12Ingo Losch½ : ½
57Peter Martino-Groß-14Wolfgang Klietsch0 : 1
68Udo Hammermeister-15Mario Klasmeier0 : 1
71001Constantin-Bogdan Craciun-16Karl-Wolfgang Nettesheim0 : 1
811Georgios Vranidis-21Axel Freiknecht½ : ½
Br.Rangnr.SF Gerresheim 2 Rangnr.SG Hochneukirch 1 4,5 : 3,5
19Michael Goldblat-1Norbert Esser½ : ½
210Dirk Angermünde-3Patrick Kühn½ : ½
311Tatjana Rosenfeld-4Olaf Rothberg0 : 1
413Ghassan Riyadh-5Michael Aretz0 : 1
516Armin Biallass-6Torben Reipen1 : 0
62001Ralf Imhoff-7Hans Rombey½ : ½
72002Jan-Peter Pfaff-9Michael Gutbier1 : 0
82003Armin Gruschka-11Udo Arndt1 : 0
Br.Rangnr.SF Heinsberg 1 Rangnr.Düsseldorfer SV 1 4 : 4
12Mark Meyers-1Ralph Wilczek½ : ½
25Wolfgang G. de Cauter-2Michael Glahn1 : 0
36Gino de Mon-3Torsten Fink1 : 0
47Hans-Jörg Brecker-4Armin Bier1 : 0
51002Gerd Kreuder-5Mikhail Eltsin0 : 1
61004Helmut Machat-6Peter Juziak0 : 1
71005Paul Schelhorn-7Arne Dörnbrack0 : 1
810Wolfgang Petz-8Frank Hammes½ : ½
Br.Rangnr.SF Brett vor’m Kopp 1 Rangnr.Düsseldorfer SK 3 4 : 4
12Günter Drescher-19Michael Müller0 : 1
23Erich Muranyi-23Roland Piekorz½ : ½
34Dieter-Heinz Potempa-3003Nils Baumgarten1 : 0
45Norbert Germann-3004Karl-Ludwig Toel½ : ½
58Karsten Holtappel-3005Yakiv Huzenberh0 : 1
610Philipp Eich-30Mijo Mijatovic½ : ½
711Philipp Albrecht-43Alexander Kirzhner1 : 0
82002Mustafa Al-Najmi-45Peter Mukovskiy½ : ½

Runde 3 am 03.11.2019 um 10:00 Uhr

Br.Rangnr.Düsseldorfer SK 3 Rangnr.Uedemer SC 2 3,5 : 4,5
119Michael Müller-9Fynn Pauls0 : 1
223Roland Piekorz-10Michael Jakubowski½ : ½
324Paul Wiedenbruch-11Rainer Tillmann1 : 0
43001Eva Rudolph-12Holger Disse1 : 0
53002Judith Sokolowski-13Gerd Aanstoot0 : 1
63003Nils Baumgarten-14Jürgen Loosen0 : 1
73004Karl-Ludwig Toel-15Alois Tack1 : 0
83005Yakiv Huzenberh-16Rainer Aymans0 : 1
Br.Rangnr.Düsseldorfer SV 1 Rangnr.SF Brett vor’m Kopp 1 4,5 : 3,5
11Ralph Wilczek-2Günter Drescher1 : 0
22Michael Glahn-3Erich Muranyi0 : 1
33Torsten Fink-4Dieter-Heinz Potempa½ : ½
44Armin Bier-5Norbert Germann½ : ½
55Mikhail Eltsin-6Frank Junicke½ : ½
66Peter Juziak-8Karsten Holtappel0 : 1
77Arne Dörnbrack-1001Ulrich Langer1 : 0
88Frank Hammes-10Philipp Eich1 : 0
Br.Rangnr.SG Hochneukirch 1 Rangnr.SF Heinsberg 1 5 : 3
11Norbert Esser-2Mark Meyers½ : ½
22Wilfried Harff-5Wolfgang G. de Cauter1 : 0
33Patrick Kühn-7Hans-Jörg Brecker1 : 0
44Olaf Rothberg-8Lauro Ancheta1 : 0
55Michael Aretz-1004Helmut Machat½ : ½
66Torben Reipen-1005Paul Schelhorn½ : ½
77Hans Rombey-12Simon Zorko½ : ½
88Marcel Schweren-22Gerrit Steffens0 : 1
Br.Rangnr.BSW 2 Rangnr.SF Gerresheim 2 3,5 : 4,5
19Boris Khanukov-9Michael Goldblat½ : ½
210Michail Bogorad-10Dirk Angermünde0 : 1
311Anas El Mali-13Ghassan Riyadh- : +
412Ingo Losch-14Victor Maisels½ : ½
513Ortwin Peters-2001Ralf Imhoff0 : 1
614Wolfgang Klietsch-2002Jan-Peter Pfaff½ : ½
715Mario Klasmeier-2003Armin Gruschka1 : 0
816Karl-Wolfgang Nettesheim-23Jorrit Kirsten1 : 0
Br.Rangnr.SV Wermelskirchen 1 Rangnr.SC Solingen 28 1 6,5 : 1,5
11Sascha Mohaupt-2Stefan Speck1 : 0
24Felix Schönfelder-3Robert Jenusch1 : 0
35Matthias Krienke-4Marcus Mrochen½ : ½
47Jan-Magnus Bleek-6Jonas Egel1 : 0
58Patrick Schäfer-7Peter Martino-Groß½ : ½
61001Gerhard Lohmann-8Udo Hammermeister1 : 0
71002Rainer Engels-10Marcel Düxmann½ : ½
810Osman Cici-12Stefan Hakenberg1 : 0

Runde 4 am 01.12.2019 um 10:00 Uhr

Br.Rangnr.Uedemer SC 2 Rangnr.SC Solingen 28 1 3,5 : 4,5
19Fynn Pauls-1Dirk Pohle1 : 0
210Michael Jakubowski-2Stefan Speck½ : ½
311Rainer Tillmann-4Marcus Mrochen½ : ½
412Holger Disse-5Helmut Busse0 : 1
513Gerd Aanstoot-6Jonas Egel½ : ½
614Jürgen Loosen-7Peter Martino-Groß0 : 1
715Alois Tack-8Udo Hammermeister1 : 0
816Rainer Aymans-1001Constantin-Bogdan Craciun0 : 1
Br.Rangnr.SF Gerresheim 2 Rangnr.SV Wermelskirchen 1 3,5 : 4,5
19Michael Goldblat-1Sascha Mohaupt0 : 1
210Dirk Angermünde-4Felix Schönfelder½ : ½
313Ghassan Riyadh-5Matthias Krienke½ : ½
414Victor Maisels-6Marian Bleek1 : 0
516Armin Biallass-7Jan-Magnus Bleek0 : 1
62001Ralf Imhoff-8Patrick Schäfer½ : ½
72002Jan-Peter Pfaff-1001Gerhard Lohmann0 : 1
82003Armin Gruschka-1002Rainer Engels1 : 0
Br.Rangnr.SF Heinsberg 1 Rangnr.BSW 2 4 : 4
12Mark Meyers-10Michail Bogorad½ : ½
25Wolfgang G. de Cauter-11Anas El Mali0 : 1
37Hans-Jörg Brecker-12Ingo Losch0 : 1
48Lauro Ancheta-14Wolfgang Klietsch1 : 0
51001Niclas van Orsouw-15Mario Klasmeier0 : 1
61002Gerd Kreuder-16Karl-Wolfgang Nettesheim1 : 0
71004Helmut Machat-19Raphael Janz½ : ½
81005Paul Schelhorn-23Thomas Hölzer1 : 0
Br.Rangnr.SF Brett vor’m Kopp 1 Rangnr.SG Hochneukirch 1 3 : 5
12Günter Drescher-2Wilfried Harff0 : 1
23Erich Muranyi-4Olaf Rothberg0 : 1
34Dieter-Heinz Potempa-5Michael Aretz½ : ½
45Norbert Germann-6Torben Reipen½ : ½
56Frank Junicke-7Hans Rombey1 : 0
68Karsten Holtappel-10Dominik Lüno0 : 1
71001Ulrich Langer-16Rainer Held½ : ½
813Amaan Ansari-19Remy-Jöel Wexel½ : ½
Br.Rangnr.Düsseldorfer SK 3 Rangnr.Düsseldorfer SV 1 5 : 3
119Michael Müller-1Ralph Wilczek1 : 0
223Roland Piekorz-2Michael Glahn½ : ½
324Paul Wiedenbruch-4Armin Bier½ : ½
43001Eva Rudolph-5Mikhail Eltsin1 : 0
53002Judith Sokolowski-6Peter Juziak0 : 1
63003Nils Baumgarten-7Arne Dörnbrack½ : ½
73004Karl-Ludwig Toel-8Frank Hammes½ : ½
83005Yakiv Huzenberh-1002Frank Ackermann1 : 0

Runde 5 am 12.01.2020 um 10:00 Uhr

Br.Rangnr.Düsseldorfer SV 1 Rangnr.Uedemer SC 2 5 : 3
11Ralph Wilczek-9Fynn Pauls1 : 0
23Torsten Fink-10Michael Jakubowski1 : 0
34Armin Bier-11Rainer Tillmann0 : 1
45Mikhail Eltsin-12Holger Disse½ : ½
56Peter Juziak-14Jürgen Loosen½ : ½
67Arne Dörnbrack-15Alois Tack½ : ½
78Frank Hammes-16Rainer Aymans½ : ½
81002Frank Ackermann-24Raphael van Weegen1 : 0
Br.Rangnr.SG Hochneukirch 1 Rangnr.Düsseldorfer SK 3 4,5 : 3,5
11Norbert Esser-19Michael Müller½ : ½
22Wilfried Harff-21Moritz Lückerath1 : 0
33Patrick Kühn-23Roland Piekorz0 : 1
44Olaf Rothberg-24Paul Wiedenbruch½ : ½
55Michael Aretz-3001Eva Rudolph½ : ½
66Torben Reipen-3002Judith Sokolowski1 : 0
77Hans Rombey-3003Nils Baumgarten0 : 1
88Marcel Schweren-3004Karl-Ludwig Toel1 : 0
Br.Rangnr.BSW 2 Rangnr.SF Brett vor’m Kopp 1 4,5 : 3,5
19Boris Khanukov-2Günter Drescher1 : 0
210Michail Bogorad-3Erich Muranyi0 : 1
311Anas El Mali-4Dieter-Heinz Potempa½ : ½
412Ingo Losch-5Norbert Germann1 : 0
513Ortwin Peters-6Frank Junicke0 : 1
614Wolfgang Klietsch-8Karsten Holtappel½ : ½
715Mario Klasmeier-1001Ulrich Langer½ : ½
816Karl-Wolfgang Nettesheim-12Patrick Bohry1 : 0
Br.Rangnr.SV Wermelskirchen 1 Rangnr.SF Heinsberg 1 4 : 4
11Sascha Mohaupt-2Mark Meyers0 : 1
24Felix Schönfelder-4Andreas Bender+ : -
35Matthias Krienke-5Wolfgang G. de Cauter½ : ½
46Marian Bleek-7Hans-Jörg Brecker1 : 0
57Jan-Magnus Bleek-8Lauro Ancheta½ : ½
68Patrick Schäfer-1004Helmut Machat1 : 0
71002Rainer Engels-1005Paul Schelhorn0 : 1
810Osman Cici-22Gerrit Steffens0 : 1
Br.Rangnr.SC Solingen 28 1 Rangnr.SF Gerresheim 2 4,5 : 3,5
11Dirk Pohle-9Michael Goldblat1 : 0
22Stefan Speck-10Dirk Angermünde½ : ½
33Robert Jenusch-13Ghassan Riyadh½ : ½
44Marcus Mrochen-14Victor Maisels1 : 0
56Jonas Egel-16Armin Biallass½ : ½
68Udo Hammermeister-2002Jan-Peter Pfaff0 : 1
71001Constantin-Bogdan Craciun-2003Armin Gruschka1 : 0
818Dirk Düxmann-23Jorrit Kirsten0 : 1

Runde 6 am 02.02.2020 um 10:00 Uhr

Br.Rangnr.Uedemer SC 2 Rangnr.SF Gerresheim 2 5,5 : 2,5
19Fynn Pauls-10Dirk Angermünde1 : 0
210Michael Jakubowski-13Ghassan Riyadh½ : ½
311Rainer Tillmann-14Victor Maisels1 : 0
412Holger Disse-16Armin Biallass0 : 1
513Gerd Aanstoot-2001Ralf Imhoff1 : 0
614Jürgen Loosen-2002Jan-Peter Pfaff0 : 1
716Rainer Aymans-2003Armin Gruschka1 : 0
875Herbert Cloosters-3006Armin Seefeldt1 : 0
Br.Rangnr.SF Heinsberg 1 Rangnr.SC Solingen 28 1 5,5 : 2,5
12Mark Meyers-2Stefan Speck1 : 0
25Wolfgang G. de Cauter-3Robert Jenusch½ : ½
37Hans-Jörg Brecker-4Marcus Mrochen1 : 0
48Lauro Ancheta-5Helmut Busse½ : ½
51002Gerd Kreuder-6Jonas Egel1 : 0
61004Helmut Machat-7Peter Martino-Groß0 : 1
71005Paul Schelhorn-8Udo Hammermeister1 : 0
820Leon Benz-11Georgios Vranidis½ : ½
Br.Rangnr.SF Brett vor’m Kopp 1 Rangnr.SV Wermelskirchen 1 2 : 6
12Günter Drescher-1Sascha Mohaupt0 : 1
23Erich Muranyi-2Dean Busch0 : 1
34Dieter-Heinz Potempa-4Felix Schönfelder½ : ½
45Norbert Germann-5Matthias Krienke½ : ½
56Frank Junicke-8Patrick Schäfer½ : ½
68Karsten Holtappel-1001Gerhard Lohmann0 : 1
71001Ulrich Langer-1002Rainer Engels½ : ½
81003Tobias Modlinski-14Heinz Paradies0 : 1
Br.Rangnr.Düsseldorfer SK 3 Rangnr.BSW 2 4 : 4
119Michael Müller-9Boris Khanukov1 : 0
223Roland Piekorz-10Michail Bogorad½ : ½
324Paul Wiedenbruch-11Anas El Mali0 : 1
43001Eva Rudolph-12Ingo Losch½ : ½
53002Judith Sokolowski-13Ortwin Peters0 : 1
63003Nils Baumgarten-14Wolfgang Klietsch1 : 0
73004Karl-Ludwig Toel-15Mario Klasmeier0 : 1
83005Yakiv Huzenberh-16Karl-Wolfgang Nettesheim1 : 0
Br.Rangnr.Düsseldorfer SV 1 Rangnr.SG Hochneukirch 1 5,5 : 2,5
14Armin Bier-1Norbert Esser½ : ½
25Mikhail Eltsin-2Wilfried Harff1 : 0
36Peter Juziak-3Patrick Kühn1 : 0
47Arne Dörnbrack-4Olaf Rothberg½ : ½
58Frank Hammes-5Michael Aretz½ : ½
61002Frank Ackermann-6Torben Reipen1 : 0
718Johann Pazdzior-7Hans Rombey0 : 1
820Deyaaeldeen Ahmed-12Guido Höntges1 : 0

Runde 7 am 01.03.2020 um 10:00 Uhr

Br.Rangnr.SG Hochneukirch 1 Rangnr.Uedemer SC 2 5 : 3
11Norbert Esser-9Fynn Pauls½ : ½
22Wilfried Harff-10Michael Jakubowski1 : 0
33Patrick Kühn-11Rainer Tillmann½ : ½
44Olaf Rothberg-12Holger Disse1 : 0
55Michael Aretz-13Gerd Aanstoot½ : ½
66Torben Reipen-14Jürgen Loosen½ : ½
77Hans Rombey-15Alois Tack½ : ½
810Dominik Lüno-16Rainer Aymans½ : ½
Br.Rangnr.BSW 2 Rangnr.Düsseldorfer SV 1 4 : 4
19Boris Khanukov-1Ralph Wilczek½ : ½
210Michail Bogorad-2Michael Glahn0 : 1
311Anas El Mali-6Peter Juziak½ : ½
412Ingo Losch-7Arne Dörnbrack1 : 0
513Ortwin Peters-8Frank Hammes½ : ½
614Wolfgang Klietsch-1002Frank Ackermann0 : 1
715Mario Klasmeier-20Deyaaeldeen Ahmed½ : ½
816Karl-Wolfgang Nettesheim-21Erwin Bilgen1 : 0
Br.Rangnr.SV Wermelskirchen 1 Rangnr.Düsseldorfer SK 3 3,5 : 4,5
11Sascha Mohaupt-19Michael Müller½ : ½
22Dean Busch-23Roland Piekorz1 : 0
35Matthias Krienke-24Paul Wiedenbruch½ : ½
46Marian Bleek-3003Nils Baumgarten½ : ½
58Patrick Schäfer-3004Karl-Ludwig Toel0 : 1
61001Gerhard Lohmann-3005Yakiv Huzenberh0 : 1
71002Rainer Engels-28Alexander Höche1 : 0
813Werner Müller-29Jörg Schorr0 : 1
Br.Rangnr.SC Solingen 28 1 Rangnr.SF Brett vor’m Kopp 1 5 : 3
12Stefan Speck-2Günter Drescher½ : ½
23Robert Jenusch-3Erich Muranyi½ : ½
34Marcus Mrochen-4Dieter-Heinz Potempa½ : ½
45Helmut Busse-5Norbert Germann1 : 0
56Jonas Egel-6Frank Junicke1 : 0
67Peter Martino-Groß-8Karsten Holtappel½ : ½
78Udo Hammermeister-1001Ulrich Langer0 : 1
813Markus Malkeit-12Patrick Bohry1 : 0
Br.Rangnr.SF Gerresheim 2 Rangnr.SF Heinsberg 1  :

Runde 8 am 29.03.9999 um 10:00 Uhr

Br.Rangnr.Uedemer SC 2 Rangnr.SF Heinsberg 1  :
Br.Rangnr.SF Brett vor’m Kopp 1 Rangnr.SF Gerresheim 2  :
Br.Rangnr.Düsseldorfer SK 3 Rangnr.SC Solingen 28 1  :
Br.Rangnr.Düsseldorfer SV 1 Rangnr.SV Wermelskirchen 1  :
Br.Rangnr.SG Hochneukirch 1 Rangnr.BSW 2  :

Runde 9 am 26.04.9999 um 10:00 Uhr

Br.Rangnr.BSW 2 Rangnr.Uedemer SC 2  :
Br.Rangnr.SV Wermelskirchen 1 Rangnr.SG Hochneukirch 1  :
Br.Rangnr.SC Solingen 28 1 Rangnr.Düsseldorfer SV 1  :
Br.Rangnr.SF Gerresheim 2 Rangnr.Düsseldorfer SK 3  :
Br.Rangnr.SF Heinsberg 1 Rangnr.SF Brett vor’m Kopp 1  :