Verbandsliga, Gruppe 2 – 2018/2019

Sondertermine, Aufstellungen und mehr im NRW-Ergebnisportal.

23.09.2018Verbandsliga Rd. 1
14.10.2018Verbandsliga Rd. 2
18.11.2018Verbandsliga Rd. 3
09.12.2018Verbandsliga Rd. 4
13.01.2019Verbandsliga Rd. 5
17.02.2019Verbandsliga Rd. 6
17.03.2019Verbandsliga Rd. 7
07.04.2019Verbandsliga Rd. 8
12.05.2019Verbandsliga Rd. 9

Tabelle

Pl.Mannschaft12345678910Sp.+=-MPBP
1SF Düsseldorf-Süd 1**6,06,02200412.0
2Elberfelder SG 2**6,04,52200410.5
3OSC Rheinhausen 1**3,56,0210129.5
4SG Hochneukirch 1**3,55,0210128.5
5SC Erkrath 14,5**3,0210127.5
5SF Vonkeln 14,53,0**210127.5
7SG Meiderich/Ruhrort 12,05,0**210127.0
8SF Heinsberg 12,0**4,0201116.0
9SV Wesel 12,04,0**201116.0
10Ratinger SK 32,03,5**200205.5

Runde 1 am 23.09.2018 um 10:00 Uhr

Br.Rangnr.Elberfelder SG 2 Rangnr.Ratinger SK 3 4,5 : 3,5
19Markus Boos-17Peter Krause1 : 0
210Stefan Pfeiffer-18Fabian Skoerys½ : ½
312Ludger Schmidt-19Erdal Cinar1 : 0
415Andrea Schmidt-20Michael Skoerys0 : 1
516Michael Podder-21Ludger Hols0 : 1
62001Gerhard Arold-22Walter Gerhards1 : 0
72002David Bachmann-23Stefan Meyer1 : 0
82003Thomas Schubert-24Wolf Ebert0 : 1
Br.Rangnr.SG Meiderich/Ruhrort 1 Rangnr.SC Erkrath 1 5 : 3
11Hans Leers-Fischer-1Christoph Moors0 : 1
22Frank Titzhoff-2Jerome Neumair1 : 0
33Werner Zielinski-Backens-5Roman Weclawski½ : ½
44Dirk Visser-6Stefan Meyer-Kahlen1 : 0
55Alexander Schmidt-7Mark Shishkov1 : 0
66Jörg Trapp-8Cedric Neumair½ : ½
77Andreas Sauer-9Patrick Ley½ : ½
88Wilfried Haverkamp-15Wolfgang Nithammer½ : ½
Br.Rangnr.SG Hochneukirch 1 Rangnr.SF Vonkeln 1 5 : 3
11Norbert Esser-1Patrick Florath½ : ½
22Wilfried Harff-2Oliver Wroblowski1 : 0
34Olaf Rothberg-3Ulrich Perschke1 : 0
45Siegfried Coenen-5Gregorio Loriguillo0 : 1
56Hans Rombey-6Felix Wassermann½ : ½
67Torben Reipen-7Wolfgang Kuhn1 : 0
78Michael Aretz-8Frederic Baier1 : 0
814Dominik Lüno-1001Lisa Wassermann0 : 1
Br.Rangnr.OSC Rheinhausen 1 Rangnr.SF Heinsberg 1 6 : 2
11Eugen Heinert-2Mark Meyers½ : ½
22Alex Heinert-5Wolfgang G. de Cauter1 : 0
33Jens Peters-6Hans-Jörg Brecker0 : 1
44David Jentzsch-1003Gerd Kreuder1 : 0
55Stefan Mohrholz-1004Helmut Machat½ : ½
66Anatolij Emeljanov-1010Paul Schelhorn1 : 0
77Prusoth Vijayakumar-11Wolfgang Petz1 : 0
89Swen Pröttel-66Lauro Ancheta1 : 0
Br.Rangnr.SV Wesel 1 Rangnr.SF Düsseldorf-Süd 1 2 : 6
12Dieter Bohnes-2Alptug Tayyar½ : ½
23Thomas Dickmann-3Julian Gula0 : 1
35Oskar Braun-4Vladimir Kontorovitch0 : 1
46Christoph Krebel-5Lennart Sperling0 : 1
57Niklas Jacobi-6Christian Tagsold0 : 1
68Erwin Rudi-7Norbert Jäckel½ : ½
71001Ingo Schilberg-8Dirk Hünemeyer0 : 1
81002Manuel Heirich-1001André Hoffmann1 : 0

Runde 2 am 14.10.2018 um 10:00 Uhr

Br.Rangnr.Ratinger SK 3 Rangnr.SF Düsseldorf-Süd 1 2 : 6
117Peter Krause-2Alptug Tayyar0 : 1
218Fabian Skoerys-3Julian Gula0 : 1
319Erdal Cinar-4Vladimir Kontorovitch0 : 1
420Michael Skoerys-5Lennart Sperling0 : 1
521Ludger Hols-6Christian Tagsold0 : 1
622Walter Gerhards-7Norbert Jäckel1 : 0
723Stefan Meyer-8Dirk Hünemeyer1 : 0
824Wolf Ebert-1001André Hoffmann0 : 1
Br.Rangnr.SF Heinsberg 1 Rangnr.SV Wesel 1 4 : 4
12Mark Meyers-2Dieter Bohnes½ : ½
24Andreas Bender-3Thomas Dickmann½ : ½
35Wolfgang G. de Cauter-5Oskar Braun1 : 0
46Hans-Jörg Brecker-6Christoph Krebel0 : 1
51003Gerd Kreuder-7Niklas Jacobi0 : 1
61005Thomas Salzmann-8Erwin Rudi0 : 1
71007Nassim Azizi-1002Manuel Heirich1 : 0
866Lauro Ancheta-16Aleksandr Vegera1 : 0
Br.Rangnr.SF Vonkeln 1 Rangnr.OSC Rheinhausen 1 4,5 : 3,5
11Patrick Florath-1Eugen Heinert½ : ½
22Oliver Wroblowski-2Alex Heinert+ : -
33Ulrich Perschke-4David Jentzsch½ : ½
45Gregorio Loriguillo-6Anatolij Emeljanov½ : ½
56Felix Wassermann-7Prusoth Vijayakumar- : +
68Frederic Baier-8Werner Fehmers0 : 1
79Marc Grünhagen-13Antonios Papadopoulos1 : 0
811Sascha Plenus-14Andreas Ehrentraut1 : 0
Br.Rangnr.SC Erkrath 1 Rangnr.SG Hochneukirch 1 4,5 : 3,5
11Christoph Moors-1Norbert Esser½ : ½
22Jerome Neumair-2Wilfried Harff½ : ½
33Joachim Kutzner-3Patrick Kühn1 : 0
44Martin Mog-4Olaf Rothberg½ : ½
56Stefan Meyer-Kahlen-5Siegfried Coenen½ : ½
67Mark Shishkov-6Hans Rombey1 : 0
714Hennadiy Kapustyan-7Torben Reipen0 : 1
815Wolfgang Nithammer-8Michael Aretz½ : ½
Br.Rangnr.Elberfelder SG 2 Rangnr.SG Meiderich/Ruhrort 1 6 : 2
110Stefan Pfeiffer-1Hans Leers-Fischer1 : 0
211Thomas Kley-2Frank Titzhoff½ : ½
312Ludger Schmidt-3Werner Zielinski-Backens+ : -
414Ronny Müller-4Dirk Visser½ : ½
515Andrea Schmidt-6Jörg Trapp½ : ½
616Michael Podder-7Andreas Sauer1 : 0
72001Gerhard Arold-1001Thomas Meinert½ : ½
817Babak Aranifar-12Maik Wilschinsky1 : 0

Runde 3 am 18.11.2018 um 13:00 Uhr

Br.Rangnr.SG Meiderich/Ruhrort 1 Rangnr.Ratinger SK 3  :
Br.Rangnr.SG Hochneukirch 1 Rangnr.Elberfelder SG 2  :
Br.Rangnr.OSC Rheinhausen 1 Rangnr.SC Erkrath 1  :
Br.Rangnr.SV Wesel 1 Rangnr.SF Vonkeln 1  :
Br.Rangnr.SF Düsseldorf-Süd 1 Rangnr.SF Heinsberg 1  :

Runde 4 am 09.12.2018 um 10:00 Uhr

Br.Rangnr.Ratinger SK 3 Rangnr.SF Heinsberg 1  :
Br.Rangnr.SF Vonkeln 1 Rangnr.SF Düsseldorf-Süd 1  :
Br.Rangnr.SC Erkrath 1 Rangnr.SV Wesel 1  :
Br.Rangnr.Elberfelder SG 2 Rangnr.OSC Rheinhausen 1  :
Br.Rangnr.SG Meiderich/Ruhrort 1 Rangnr.SG Hochneukirch 1  :

Runde 5 am 13.01.2019 um 10:00 Uhr

Br.Rangnr.SG Hochneukirch 1 Rangnr.Ratinger SK 3  :
Br.Rangnr.OSC Rheinhausen 1 Rangnr.SG Meiderich/Ruhrort 1  :
Br.Rangnr.SV Wesel 1 Rangnr.Elberfelder SG 2  :
Br.Rangnr.SF Düsseldorf-Süd 1 Rangnr.SC Erkrath 1  :
Br.Rangnr.SF Heinsberg 1 Rangnr.SF Vonkeln 1  :

Runde 6 am 17.02.2019 um 10:00 Uhr

Br.Rangnr.Ratinger SK 3 Rangnr.SF Vonkeln 1  :
Br.Rangnr.SC Erkrath 1 Rangnr.SF Heinsberg 1  :
Br.Rangnr.Elberfelder SG 2 Rangnr.SF Düsseldorf-Süd 1  :
Br.Rangnr.SG Meiderich/Ruhrort 1 Rangnr.SV Wesel 1  :
Br.Rangnr.SG Hochneukirch 1 Rangnr.OSC Rheinhausen 1  :

Runde 7 am 17.03.2019 um 10:00 Uhr

Br.Rangnr.OSC Rheinhausen 1 Rangnr.Ratinger SK 3  :
Br.Rangnr.SV Wesel 1 Rangnr.SG Hochneukirch 1  :
Br.Rangnr.SF Düsseldorf-Süd 1 Rangnr.SG Meiderich/Ruhrort 1  :
Br.Rangnr.SF Heinsberg 1 Rangnr.Elberfelder SG 2  :
Br.Rangnr.SF Vonkeln 1 Rangnr.SC Erkrath 1  :

Runde 8 am 07.04.2019 um 10:00 Uhr

Br.Rangnr.Ratinger SK 3 Rangnr.SC Erkrath 1  :
Br.Rangnr.Elberfelder SG 2 Rangnr.SF Vonkeln 1  :
Br.Rangnr.SG Meiderich/Ruhrort 1 Rangnr.SF Heinsberg 1  :
Br.Rangnr.SG Hochneukirch 1 Rangnr.SF Düsseldorf-Süd 1  :
Br.Rangnr.OSC Rheinhausen 1 Rangnr.SV Wesel 1  :

Runde 9 am 12.05.2019 um 10:00 Uhr

Br.Rangnr.SV Wesel 1 Rangnr.Ratinger SK 3  :
Br.Rangnr.SF Düsseldorf-Süd 1 Rangnr.OSC Rheinhausen 1  :
Br.Rangnr.SF Heinsberg 1 Rangnr.SG Hochneukirch 1  :
Br.Rangnr.SF Vonkeln 1 Rangnr.SG Meiderich/Ruhrort 1  :
Br.Rangnr.SC Erkrath 1 Rangnr.Elberfelder SG 2  :