Verbandsklasse, Gruppe 2 – 2021/2022

Sondertermine, Aufstellungen und mehr im NRW-Ergebnisportal.

31.10.2021Verbandsklasse Rd. 1
14.11.2021Verbandsklasse Rd. 2
19.12.2021Verbandsklasse Rd. 3
16.01.2022Verbandsklasse Rd. 4
06.02.2022Verbandsklasse Rd. 5
06.03.2022Verbandsklasse Rd. 6
03.04.2022Verbandsklasse Rd. 7
15.05.2022Verbandsklasse Rd. 8
29.05.2022Verbandsklasse Rd. 9

Tabelle

Pl.Mannschaft12345678910Sp.+=-MPBP
1SG Kaarst 1**4,57,04,58,04400824.0
2Mönchengladbacher SV 13,5**6,56,53201416.5
3SG Neuss 11,5**1,55,56,54202415.0
4SV Turm Kamp-Lintfort 2**3,55,05,53201414.0
5OSC Rheinhausen 21,04,5**4,53201410.0
6BW Concordia Viersen 13,56,53,03,5**4103216.5
7SF Gerresheim 20,02,5**6,00,0411228.5
8BSW Wuppertal 31,52,0**5,0310228.5
9Rheydter SV 21,52,53,0**300307.0
10SC Bayer Uerdingen 10,0**101000.0

Runde 1 am 31.10.2021 um 10:00 Uhr

Br.Rangnr.Rheydter SV 2 Rangnr.SV Turm Kamp-Lintfort 2 2,5 : 5,5
19Christian Hamacher-9Stephan Heuser1 : 0
210Eberhard Bießner-10Wolfgang Marganiec0 : 1
311Andreas Arne-12Hermann Baaken½ : ½
412Karl-Heinz Schneider-13Hans-Peter Dickmann½ : ½
513Toni Winkels-14Thomas Munck½ : ½
614Norbert Ochotta-15Simon Pilz0 : 1
715Steffen Pramel-18Volker Moritz0 : 1
816Anja Noever-22Marlin Endlein0 : 1
Br.Rangnr.SC Bayer Uerdingen 1 Rangnr.SF Gerresheim 2 0 : 0
11Reinhold Möller-9Hannes Kastner :
22Frank Eckert-10Oliver Willand :
33Peter Muthen-11Robert Rombald :
44Sascha Östreich-12Heinz Knupfer :
55Ralf Ciaxz-13Holger Backes :
66Hohao Li-15Norbert Kockel :
77Hans-Jürgen Dorn-16Armin Gruschka :
89Rochus von Kralik-2001Stefan Zeisel :
Br.Rangnr.BSW 3 Rangnr.Mönchengladbacher SV 1 1,5 : 6,5
120Axel Freiknecht-1Matthias Lorse½ : ½
221Raimund Schröder-2Thomas Krause0 : 1
322Thomas Bagusat-3Frank Lommen½ : ½
423Eren Cakir-4Frank Schlößer0 : 1
524Ahmed Agic-5Gert Fischer0 : 1
63006Werner Krick-6Simon Bartels0 : 1
73007Stefan Hinrichs-7Ulrike Fischer½ : ½
83009Klaus Michalik-8Heinz Winz0 : 1
Br.Rangnr.SG Neuss 1 Rangnr.BW Concordia Viersen 1 1,5 : 6,5
11Waldemar Dropalla-1Armin Thelen0 : 1
22Adil Özsoy-2Michael Glinzk0 : 1
33Markus Neumann-5Heinz Strater0 : 1
44Harald Lützenkirchen-6Michael Gerndorf0 : 1
55Santiago Ciruelos Ortega-7Egon Klaus½ : ½
67Joachim Middelkamp-8Frank Heinrichs0 : 1
78Dirk Lämmel-1001Michael Hartges1 : 0
89Alexander Pithan-1002Klaus-Dieter Gilgenbach0 : 1
Br.Rangnr.SG Kaarst 1 Rangnr.OSC Rheinhausen 2 7 : 1
11Justin Wilde-9Andreas Scharrenbroich1 : 0
22Thomas Looschelders-12Prusoth Vijayakumar1 : 0
33Wilhelm Pauls-13Anatolij Emeljanov½ : ½
44Thomas Tremöhlen-14Andreas Ehrentraut1 : 0
56Laurenz Peter-15Werner Fehmers½ : ½
67Rolf Solle-16Carsten Reisloh1 : 0
78Norbert Kapeller-2001Jenny Hartjes1 : 0
81001Jeffrey Hong-Peter Halfmann1 : 0

Runde 2 am 14.11.2021 um 13:00 Uhr

Br.Rangnr.SV Turm Kamp-Lintfort 2 Rangnr.OSC Rheinhausen 2 3,5 : 4,5
19Stephan Heuser-9Andreas Scharrenbroich½ : ½
210Wolfgang Marganiec-10Oskar Sobeck0 : 1
311Stephan Brähler-13Anatolij Emeljanov½ : ½
412Hermann Baaken-14Andreas Ehrentraut1 : 0
513Hans-Peter Dickmann-15Werner Fehmers0 : 1
614Thomas Munck-16Carsten Reisloh½ : ½
715Simon Pilz-2001Jenny Hartjes½ : ½
816Florian Heuser-2002Kai-Uwe Lotz½ : ½
Br.Rangnr.BW Concordia Viersen 1 Rangnr.SG Kaarst 1 3,5 : 4,5
11Armin Thelen-1Justin Wilde0 : 1
22Michael Glinzk-2Thomas Looschelders0 : 1
35Heinz Strater-3Wilhelm Pauls1 : 0
46Michael Gerndorf-4Thomas Tremöhlen1 : 0
57Egon Klaus-5Karl-Felix Willibert Rath½ : ½
68Frank Heinrichs-6Laurenz Peter1 : 0
71001Michael Hartges-8Norbert Kapeller0 : 1
81003Wilfried Rahn-1001Jeffrey Hong0 : 1
Br.Rangnr.Mönchengladbacher SV 1 Rangnr.SG Neuss 1 6,5 : 1,5
11Matthias Lorse-1Waldemar Dropalla1 : 0
22Thomas Krause-2Adil Özsoy1 : 0
33Frank Lommen-3Markus Neumann+ : -
44Frank Schlößer-4Harald Lützenkirchen1 : 0
55Gert Fischer-5Santiago Ciruelos Ortega0 : 1
66Simon Bartels-8Dirk Lämmel1 : 0
77Ulrike Fischer-9Alexander Pithan½ : ½
88Heinz Winz-12Heinz Heischkamp1 : 0
Br.Rangnr.SF Gerresheim 2 Rangnr.BSW 3 6 : 2
110Oliver Willand-17Theo Schmidt½ : ½
211Robert Rombald-20Axel Freiknecht1 : 0
312Heinz Knupfer-24Ahmed Agic½ : ½
414Jorrit Kirsten-3006Werner Krick1 : 0
516Armin Gruschka-3007Stefan Hinrichs½ : ½
62002Gürkan Oler-3009Klaus Michalik1 : 0
72003Benjamin Pogorelow-30Chim Zlotnic1 : 0
823Uwe Goerigk-37Yannis Wörder½ : ½
Br.Rangnr.Rheydter SV 2 Rangnr.SC Bayer Uerdingen 1  :

Runde 3 am 19.12.2021 um 10:00 Uhr

Br.Rangnr.SC Bayer Uerdingen 1 Rangnr.SV Turm Kamp-Lintfort 2  :
Br.Rangnr.BSW 3 Rangnr.Rheydter SV 2 5 : 3
117Theo Schmidt-9Christian Hamacher+ : -
220Axel Freiknecht-10Eberhard Bießner½ : ½
322Thomas Bagusat-11Andreas Arne0 : 1
424Ahmed Agic-12Karl-Heinz Schneider½ : ½
53006Werner Krick-13Toni Winkels1 : 0
63009Klaus Michalik-14Norbert Ochotta1 : 0
728Alfred Güthler-15Steffen Pramel0 : 1
830Chim Zlotnic-16Anja Noever1 : 0
Br.Rangnr.SG Neuss 1 Rangnr.SF Gerresheim 2 5,5 : 2,5
11Waldemar Dropalla-10Oliver Willand0 : 1
22Adil Özsoy-11Robert Rombald+ : -
33Markus Neumann-13Holger Backes1 : 0
44Harald Lützenkirchen-14Jorrit Kirsten+ : -
55Santiago Ciruelos Ortega-15Norbert Kockel+ : -
67Joachim Middelkamp-16Armin Gruschka½ : ½
78Dirk Lämmel-2001Stefan Zeisel0 : 1
89Alexander Pithan-2003Benjamin Pogorelow1 : 0
Br.Rangnr.SG Kaarst 1 Rangnr.Mönchengladbacher SV 1 4,5 : 3,5
11Justin Wilde-1Matthias Lorse½ : ½
22Thomas Looschelders-2Thomas Krause1 : 0
35Karl-Felix Willibert Rath-4Frank Schlößer0 : 1
46Laurenz Peter-5Gert Fischer½ : ½
57Rolf Solle-6Simon Bartels0 : 1
68Norbert Kapeller-7Ulrike Fischer1 : 0
71001Jeffrey Hong-8Heinz Winz1 : 0
89Khaled Younis-10Hikmat Hussein½ : ½
Br.Rangnr.OSC Rheinhausen 2 Rangnr.BW Concordia Viersen 1 4,5 : 3,5
19Andreas Scharrenbroich-1Armin Thelen½ : ½
212Prusoth Vijayakumar-2Michael Glinzk½ : ½
314Andreas Ehrentraut-5Heinz Strater½ : ½
415Werner Fehmers-6Michael Gerndorf1 : 0
516Carsten Reisloh-7Egon Klaus0 : 1
62001Jenny Hartjes-8Frank Heinrichs½ : ½
72002Kai-Uwe Lotz-1001Michael Hartges½ : ½
8Marcel Poschmann-1002Klaus-Dieter Gilgenbach1 : 0

Runde 4 am 16.01.2022 um 10:00 Uhr

Br.Rangnr.SV Turm Kamp-Lintfort 2 Rangnr.BW Concordia Viersen 1 5 : 3
19Stephan Heuser-1Armin Thelen½ : ½
211Stephan Brähler-2Michael Glinzk1 : 0
312Hermann Baaken-5Heinz Strater1 : 0
414Thomas Munck-6Michael Gerndorf0 : 1
515Simon Pilz-7Egon Klaus½ : ½
616Florian Heuser-1001Michael Hartges½ : ½
72001Frieder Brandenbusch-10Günter Schmitz1 : 0
83008Paul Peschges-17Andrea Hähnel½ : ½
Br.Rangnr.Mönchengladbacher SV 1 Rangnr.OSC Rheinhausen 2  :
Br.Rangnr.SF Gerresheim 2 Rangnr.SG Kaarst 1 0 : 8
19Hannes Kastner-1Justin Wilde- : +
211Robert Rombald-3Wilhelm Pauls- : +
312Heinz Knupfer-5Karl-Felix Willibert Rath0 : 1
413Holger Backes-6Laurenz Peter0 : 1
516Armin Gruschka-7Rolf Solle0 : 1
62001Stefan Zeisel-8Norbert Kapeller0 : 1
72003Benjamin Pogorelow-1001Jeffrey Hong0 : 1
819Frank Heise-1002Thomas Seipel0 : 1
Br.Rangnr.Rheydter SV 2 Rangnr.SG Neuss 1 1,5 : 6,5
19Christian Hamacher-1Waldemar Dropalla1 : 0
210Eberhard Bießner-2Adil Özsoy0 : 1
311Andreas Arne-3Markus Neumann0 : 1
412Karl-Heinz Schneider-4Harald Lützenkirchen½ : ½
513Toni Winkels-5Santiago Ciruelos Ortega0 : 1
614Norbert Ochotta-7Joachim Middelkamp0 : 1
715Steffen Pramel-8Dirk Lämmel0 : 1
825Claus Hamacher-9Alexander Pithan0 : 1
Br.Rangnr.SC Bayer Uerdingen 1 Rangnr.BSW 3  :

Runde 5 am 06.02.2022 um 10:00 Uhr

Br.Rangnr.BSW 3 Rangnr.SV Turm Kamp-Lintfort 2  :
Br.Rangnr.SG Neuss 1 Rangnr.SC Bayer Uerdingen 1  :
Br.Rangnr.SG Kaarst 1 Rangnr.Rheydter SV 2  :
Br.Rangnr.OSC Rheinhausen 2 Rangnr.SF Gerresheim 2  :
Br.Rangnr.BW Concordia Viersen 1 Rangnr.Mönchengladbacher SV 1  :

Runde 6 am 06.03.2022 um 10:00 Uhr

Br.Rangnr.SV Turm Kamp-Lintfort 2 Rangnr.Mönchengladbacher SV 1  :
Br.Rangnr.SF Gerresheim 2 Rangnr.BW Concordia Viersen 1  :
Br.Rangnr.Rheydter SV 2 Rangnr.OSC Rheinhausen 2  :
Br.Rangnr.SC Bayer Uerdingen 1 Rangnr.SG Kaarst 1  :
Br.Rangnr.BSW 3 Rangnr.SG Neuss 1  :

Runde 7 am 03.04.2022 um 10:00 Uhr

Br.Rangnr.SG Neuss 1 Rangnr.SV Turm Kamp-Lintfort 2  :
Br.Rangnr.SG Kaarst 1 Rangnr.BSW 3  :
Br.Rangnr.OSC Rheinhausen 2 Rangnr.SC Bayer Uerdingen 1  :
Br.Rangnr.BW Concordia Viersen 1 Rangnr.Rheydter SV 2  :
Br.Rangnr.Mönchengladbacher SV 1 Rangnr.SF Gerresheim 2  :

Runde 8 am 15.05.2022 um 10:00 Uhr

Br.Rangnr.SV Turm Kamp-Lintfort 2 Rangnr.SF Gerresheim 2  :
Br.Rangnr.Rheydter SV 2 Rangnr.Mönchengladbacher SV 1  :
Br.Rangnr.SC Bayer Uerdingen 1 Rangnr.BW Concordia Viersen 1  :
Br.Rangnr.BSW 3 Rangnr.OSC Rheinhausen 2  :
Br.Rangnr.SG Neuss 1 Rangnr.SG Kaarst 1  :

Runde 9 am 29.05.2022 um 10:00 Uhr

Br.Rangnr.SG Kaarst 1 Rangnr.SV Turm Kamp-Lintfort 2  :
Br.Rangnr.OSC Rheinhausen 2 Rangnr.SG Neuss 1  :
Br.Rangnr.BW Concordia Viersen 1 Rangnr.BSW 3  :
Br.Rangnr.Mönchengladbacher SV 1 Rangnr.SC Bayer Uerdingen 1  :
Br.Rangnr.SF Gerresheim 2 Rangnr.Rheydter SV 2  :