Verbandsklasse, Gruppe 2 – 2019/2020

Sondertermine, Aufstellungen und mehr im NRW-Ergebnisportal.

15.09.2019Verbandsklasse Rd. 1
13.10.2019Verbandsklasse Rd. 2
10.11.2019Verbandsklasse Rd. 3
15.12.2019Verbandsklasse Rd. 4
26.01.2020Verbandsklasse Rd. 5
16.02.2020Verbandsklasse Rd. 6
08.03.2020Verbandsklasse Rd. 7
19.04.2020Verbandsklasse Rd. 8
10.05.2020Verbandsklasse Rd. 9

Tabelle

Pl.Mannschaft12345678910Sp.+=-MPBP
1BW Concordia Viersen 1**4,04,54,05,04,54,54,575201231.0
2Düsseldorfer SK 44,0**4,54,55,03,06,54,575111132.0
3SG Nettetal 13,53,5**5,05,04,56,05,575021033.0
4BSW Wuppertal 34,03,53,0**5,55,05,55,57412932.0
5SG Neuss 13,03,02,5**5,05,05,55,57403829.5
6SF Erkelenz 13,05,03,0**4,54,55,00,07412825.0
7Oberbilker SV 13,51,53,03,5**3,05,05,57205425.0
8SV Turm Kamp-Lintfort 23,53,52,53,03,55,0**4,07115325.0
9SG Solingen 53,53,52,02,53,03,0**5,57106223.0
10OSC Rheinhausen 22,52,52,50,02,54,02,5**7025116.5

Runde 1 am 15.09.2019 um 10:00 Uhr

Br.Rangnr.SV Turm Kamp-Lintfort 2 Rangnr.BSW 3 2,5 : 5,5
19Wolfgang Marganiec-18Alexej Davydov0 : 1
210Stephan Heuser-19Raphael Janz½ : ½
311Stephan Brähler-21Axel Freiknecht½ : ½
412Thomas Munck-22Thomas Bagusat0 : 1
513Hans-Peter Dickmann-23Thomas Hölzer0 : 1
614Hermann Baaken-24Eren Cakir1 : 0
715Florian Heuser-3002Michael Weis0 : 1
82002Frieder Brandenbusch-28Chim Zlotnic½ : ½
Br.Rangnr.OSC Rheinhausen 2 Rangnr.SG Solingen 5 2,5 : 5,5
112Kai-Uwe Lotz-33Athanassios Vranidis0 : 1
213Antonios Papadopoulos-34Hans-Joachim Boschek+ : -
314Anatolij Emeljanov-35Helmut Meckel0 : 1
416Andreas Ehrentraut-36Wolfgang Steinbach½ : ½
52002Carsten Reisloh-37Marius Fränzel½ : ½
62003Jenny Hartjes-38Andreas Lux0 : 1
72004Jan Vortmeier-39Jan-Hendrik Berents0 : 1
820Peter Halfmann-5001Fabian Beyer½ : ½
Br.Rangnr.SG Neuss 1 Rangnr.Düsseldorfer SK 4 3 : 5
13Markus Neumann-26Uwe Kaspar1 : 0
24Harald Lützenkirchen-27Thomas Weber1 : 0
35Santiago Ciruelos Ortega-28Alexander Höche0 : 1
46Leszek Karwowski-30Mijo Mijatovic1 : 0
57Joachim Middelkamp-31Johannes Niemers0 : 1
61002Axel Wratschko-32Axel Zimmermann0 : 1
710Alexander Pithan-4006Edwin-Daniel Oezdemir0 : 1
812Günter Fellen-45Peter Mukovskiy0 : 1
Br.Rangnr.SG Nettetal 1 Rangnr.BW Concordia Viersen 1 3,5 : 4,5
12Roland van Vliembergen-1Armin Thelen0 : 1
23Peter Schoeber-3Jürgen Ebert0 : 1
34Jürgen Daniel-4Christoph Hollender1 : 0
46Frans Mertens-5Egon Klaus1 : 0
57Hubert Gorißen-6Michael Gerndorf1 : 0
61002Bernd Schäfers-7Heinz Strater0 : 1
71004Marcus Faahsen-8Wilfried Rahn½ : ½
812Gerd Franssen-9Andreas Wilschrey0 : 1
Br.Rangnr.Oberbilker SV 1 Rangnr.SF Erkelenz 1 3,5 : 4,5
11Andreas Hecker-1Andre Kienitz½ : ½
26Boris Tafipolskij-3Peter Leinwand- : +
37Mikhail Lekakh-4Detlef Schott1 : 0
48Martin Lehotzky-5André Schmitten½ : ½
51001Peter Schillings-8Paul Königs½ : ½
61004Thomas Witte-1001Leo Vossen½ : ½
710Michael Schlüter-10Rolf Kepstein½ : ½
812Hassan Frinjari-15Sumit Bhattacharyya- : +

Runde 2 am 13.10.2019 um 10:00 Uhr

Br.Rangnr.BSW 3 Rangnr.SF Erkelenz 1 5 : 3
119Raphael Janz-1Andre Kienitz0 : 1
221Axel Freiknecht-2Moritz Schaum½ : ½
322Thomas Bagusat-3Peter Leinwand0 : 1
423Thomas Hölzer-4Detlef Schott1 : 0
524Eren Cakir-6Ulrich Nachtmann1 : 0
63002Michael Weis-7Hanfried Pannen½ : ½
73003Stefan Hinrichs-8Paul Königs1 : 0
828Chim Zlotnic-1001Leo Vossen1 : 0
Br.Rangnr.BW Concordia Viersen 1 Rangnr.Oberbilker SV 1 4,5 : 3,5
11Armin Thelen-1Andreas Hecker½ : ½
22Michael Glinzk-2Dorota Weclawski½ : ½
34Christoph Hollender-4Christoph Königs½ : ½
46Michael Gerndorf-6Boris Tafipolskij1 : 0
58Wilfried Rahn-7Mikhail Lekakh0 : 1
61001Frank Heinrichs-8Martin Lehotzky½ : ½
711Manfred Wassermann-1002Andreas Balz½ : ½
815Klaus Gilgenbach-11Maksymilian Dejna1 : 0
Br.Rangnr.Düsseldorfer SK 4 Rangnr.SG Nettetal 1 4,5 : 3,5
126Uwe Kaspar-3Peter Schoeber0 : 1
227Thomas Weber-4Jürgen Daniel½ : ½
328Alexander Höche-5Christian Wassermann1 : 0
429Jörg Schorr-6Frans Mertens0 : 1
531Johannes Niemers-8Malte Thodam½ : ½
64001Mikhail Ascherov-1001Phil Henkel+ : -
74006Edwin-Daniel Oezdemir-1002Bernd Schäfers1 : 0
841Stefan Temminghoff-1004Marcus Faahsen½ : ½
Br.Rangnr.SG Solingen 5 Rangnr.SG Neuss 1 2,5 : 5,5
133Athanassios Vranidis-1Waldemar Dropalla0 : 1
234Hans-Joachim Boschek-2Adil Özsoy1 : 0
335Helmut Meckel-3Markus Neumann0 : 1
436Wolfgang Steinbach-4Harald Lützenkirchen0 : 1
537Marius Fränzel-5Santiago Ciruelos Ortega0 : 1
638Andreas Lux-7Joachim Middelkamp0 : 1
739Jan-Hendrik Berents-11Helmut Scheer½ : ½
840Wolfgang Zimdars-12Günter Fellen1 : 0
Br.Rangnr.SV Turm Kamp-Lintfort 2 Rangnr.OSC Rheinhausen 2 4 : 4
19Wolfgang Marganiec-12Kai-Uwe Lotz½ : ½
210Stephan Heuser-13Antonios Papadopoulos1 : 0
311Stephan Brähler-15Werner Fehmers½ : ½
412Thomas Munck-16Andreas Ehrentraut0 : 1
513Hans-Peter Dickmann-2002Carsten Reisloh0 : 1
615Florian Heuser-2004Jan Vortmeier½ : ½
716Simon Pilz-23Slobodan Koprivica1 : 0
82002Frieder Brandenbusch-25Ralf Zickler½ : ½

Runde 3 am 10.11.2019 um 10:00 Uhr

Br.Rangnr.OSC Rheinhausen 2 Rangnr.BSW 3 2,5 : 5,5
112Kai-Uwe Lotz-17Theo Schmidt0 : 1
213Antonios Papadopoulos-18Alexej Davydov0 : 1
314Anatolij Emeljanov-19Raphael Janz½ : ½
415Werner Fehmers-20Raimund Schröder½ : ½
516Andreas Ehrentraut-21Axel Freiknecht0 : 1
62001Jörg Sadzio-22Thomas Bagusat1 : 0
72002Carsten Reisloh-23Thomas Hölzer½ : ½
82003Jenny Hartjes-24Eren Cakir0 : 1
Br.Rangnr.SG Neuss 1 Rangnr.SV Turm Kamp-Lintfort 2 5 : 3
11Waldemar Dropalla-9Wolfgang Marganiec½ : ½
22Adil Özsoy-10Stephan Heuser1 : 0
33Markus Neumann-11Stephan Brähler½ : ½
44Harald Lützenkirchen-12Thomas Munck½ : ½
55Santiago Ciruelos Ortega-13Hans-Peter Dickmann½ : ½
66Leszek Karwowski-14Hermann Baaken0 : 1
77Joachim Middelkamp-15Florian Heuser1 : 0
88Dirk Lämmel-16Simon Pilz1 : 0
Br.Rangnr.SG Nettetal 1 Rangnr.SG Solingen 5 6 : 2
12Roland van Vliembergen-33Athanassios Vranidis½ : ½
23Peter Schoeber-34Hans-Joachim Boschek1 : 0
34Jürgen Daniel-35Helmut Meckel½ : ½
45Christian Wassermann-36Wolfgang Steinbach1 : 0
56Frans Mertens-37Marius Fränzel1 : 0
67Hubert Gorißen-38Andreas Lux1 : 0
71003Karsten Wiemes-40Wolfgang Zimdars1 : 0
812Gerd Franssen-5001Fabian Beyer0 : 1
Br.Rangnr.Oberbilker SV 1 Rangnr.Düsseldorfer SK 4 1,5 : 6,5
11Andreas Hecker-26Uwe Kaspar½ : ½
24Christoph Königs-27Thomas Weber½ : ½
36Boris Tafipolskij-28Alexander Höche0 : 1
47Mikhail Lekakh-29Jörg Schorr0 : 1
58Martin Lehotzky-30Mijo Mijatovic0 : 1
61001Peter Schillings-31Johannes Niemers½ : ½
711Maksymilian Dejna-32Axel Zimmermann0 : 1
817Bernd Kampermann-4001Mikhail Ascherov0 : 1
Br.Rangnr.SF Erkelenz 1 Rangnr.BW Concordia Viersen 1 3 : 5
11Andre Kienitz-1Armin Thelen½ : ½
22Moritz Schaum-2Michael Glinzk1 : 0
33Peter Leinwand-3Jürgen Ebert0 : 1
44Detlef Schott-4Christoph Hollender0 : 1
55André Schmitten-5Egon Klaus½ : ½
66Ulrich Nachtmann-6Michael Gerndorf0 : 1
77Hanfried Pannen-7Heinz Strater1 : 0
88Paul Königs-1001Frank Heinrichs0 : 1

Runde 4 am 15.12.2019 um 10:00 Uhr

Br.Rangnr.BSW 3 Rangnr.BW Concordia Viersen 1 4 : 4
118Alexej Davydov-1Armin Thelen0 : 1
219Raphael Janz-2Michael Glinzk½ : ½
320Raimund Schröder-3Jürgen Ebert1 : 0
421Axel Freiknecht-4Christoph Hollender½ : ½
522Thomas Bagusat-5Egon Klaus½ : ½
623Thomas Hölzer-6Michael Gerndorf1 : 0
724Eren Cakir-7Heinz Strater0 : 1
83003Stefan Hinrichs-11Manfred Wassermann½ : ½
Br.Rangnr.Düsseldorfer SK 4 Rangnr.SF Erkelenz 1 3 : 5
126Uwe Kaspar-1Andre Kienitz0 : 1
227Thomas Weber-2Moritz Schaum½ : ½
328Alexander Höche-3Peter Leinwand0 : 1
429Jörg Schorr-4Detlef Schott1 : 0
532Axel Zimmermann-5André Schmitten½ : ½
64001Mikhail Ascherov-6Ulrich Nachtmann0 : 1
75002Jochen Meyer zu Kniendorf-7Hanfried Pannen1 : 0
842Markus Niemann-8Paul Königs0 : 1
Br.Rangnr.SG Solingen 5 Rangnr.Oberbilker SV 1 3 : 5
134Hans-Joachim Boschek-2Dorota Weclawski1 : 0
235Helmut Meckel-4Christoph Königs½ : ½
336Wolfgang Steinbach-5Dmitrii Iov0 : 1
437Marius Fränzel-6Boris Tafipolskij½ : ½
538Andreas Lux-7Mikhail Lekakh½ : ½
639Jan-Hendrik Berents-8Martin Lehotzky0 : 1
740Wolfgang Zimdars-1001Peter Schillings0 : 1
85001Fabian Beyer-1003Stefan Egbers½ : ½
Br.Rangnr.SV Turm Kamp-Lintfort 2 Rangnr.SG Nettetal 1 3,5 : 4,5
19Wolfgang Marganiec-2Roland van Vliembergen0 : 1
210Stephan Heuser-3Peter Schoeber½ : ½
311Stephan Brähler-4Jürgen Daniel0 : 1
412Thomas Munck-5Christian Wassermann0 : 1
513Hans-Peter Dickmann-7Hubert Gorißen½ : ½
614Hermann Baaken-8Malte Thodam1 : 0
715Florian Heuser-1003Karsten Wiemes1 : 0
816Simon Pilz-1004Marcus Faahsen½ : ½
Br.Rangnr.OSC Rheinhausen 2 Rangnr.SG Neuss 1 2,5 : 5,5
113Antonios Papadopoulos-1Waldemar Dropalla0 : 1
214Anatolij Emeljanov-2Adil Özsoy0 : 1
315Werner Fehmers-3Markus Neumann½ : ½
416Andreas Ehrentraut-4Harald Lützenkirchen½ : ½
52001Jörg Sadzio-5Santiago Ciruelos Ortega0 : 1
62002Carsten Reisloh-6Leszek Karwowski½ : ½
72004Jan Vortmeier-7Joachim Middelkamp0 : 1
817Dieter Kindermann-8Dirk Lämmel1 : 0

Runde 5 am 26.01.2020 um 10:00 Uhr

Br.Rangnr.SG Neuss 1 Rangnr.BSW 3 2,5 : 5,5
11Waldemar Dropalla-19Raphael Janz½ : ½
23Markus Neumann-20Raimund Schröder½ : ½
34Harald Lützenkirchen-21Axel Freiknecht0 : 1
45Santiago Ciruelos Ortega-22Thomas Bagusat½ : ½
56Leszek Karwowski-23Thomas Hölzer½ : ½
67Joachim Middelkamp-24Eren Cakir0 : 1
78Dirk Lämmel-3003Stefan Hinrichs½ : ½
81002Axel Wratschko-27Klaus Michalik0 : 1
Br.Rangnr.SG Nettetal 1 Rangnr.OSC Rheinhausen 2 5,5 : 2,5
11Alexander Nent-12Kai-Uwe Lotz½ : ½
22Roland van Vliembergen-13Antonios Papadopoulos½ : ½
33Peter Schoeber-15Werner Fehmers1 : 0
45Christian Wassermann-16Andreas Ehrentraut½ : ½
56Frans Mertens-2001Jörg Sadzio½ : ½
67Hubert Gorißen-2002Carsten Reisloh1 : 0
78Malte Thodam-20Peter Halfmann1 : 0
81004Marcus Faahsen-25Ralf Zickler½ : ½
Br.Rangnr.Oberbilker SV 1 Rangnr.SV Turm Kamp-Lintfort 2 3 : 5
13Jörg Thomassen-9Wolfgang Marganiec½ : ½
24Christoph Königs-10Stephan Heuser½ : ½
35Dmitrii Iov-11Stephan Brähler0 : 1
47Mikhail Lekakh-12Thomas Munck½ : ½
58Martin Lehotzky-13Hans-Peter Dickmann½ : ½
61001Peter Schillings-14Hermann Baaken½ : ½
71002Andreas Balz-15Florian Heuser½ : ½
81003Stefan Egbers-2001Theo Evertz0 : 1
Br.Rangnr.SF Erkelenz 1 Rangnr.SG Solingen 5 5 : 3
11Andre Kienitz-33Athanassios Vranidis1 : 0
22Moritz Schaum-34Hans-Joachim Boschek1 : 0
33Peter Leinwand-35Helmut Meckel½ : ½
44Detlef Schott-36Wolfgang Steinbach0 : 1
55André Schmitten-38Andreas Lux½ : ½
66Ulrich Nachtmann-39Jan-Hendrik Berents½ : ½
78Paul Königs-40Wolfgang Zimdars½ : ½
832Julien Bonnamour-5001Fabian Beyer1 : 0
Br.Rangnr.BW Concordia Viersen 1 Rangnr.Düsseldorfer SK 4 4 : 4
11Armin Thelen-26Uwe Kaspar½ : ½
22Michael Glinzk-27Thomas Weber0 : 1
33Jürgen Ebert-28Alexander Höche1 : 0
44Christoph Hollender-29Jörg Schorr1 : 0
55Egon Klaus-30Mijo Mijatovic0 : 1
66Michael Gerndorf-31Johannes Niemers0 : 1
77Heinz Strater-32Axel Zimmermann½ : ½
88Wilfried Rahn-4001Mikhail Ascherov1 : 0

Runde 6 am 16.02.2020 um 10:00 Uhr

Br.Rangnr.BSW 3 Rangnr.Düsseldorfer SK 4 3,5 : 4,5
119Raphael Janz-26Uwe Kaspar½ : ½
220Raimund Schröder-27Thomas Weber1 : 0
321Axel Freiknecht-28Alexander Höche0 : 1
422Thomas Bagusat-29Jörg Schorr½ : ½
523Thomas Hölzer-30Mijo Mijatovic1 : 0
63002Michael Weis-31Johannes Niemers½ : ½
73003Stefan Hinrichs-32Axel Zimmermann0 : 1
827Klaus Michalik-4006Edwin-Daniel Oezdemir0 : 1
Br.Rangnr.SG Solingen 5 Rangnr.BW Concordia Viersen 1 3,5 : 4,5
133Athanassios Vranidis-1Armin Thelen½ : ½
234Hans-Joachim Boschek-2Michael Glinzk1 : 0
335Helmut Meckel-3Jürgen Ebert0 : 1
436Wolfgang Steinbach-4Christoph Hollender1 : 0
537Marius Fränzel-5Egon Klaus½ : ½
639Jan-Hendrik Berents-6Michael Gerndorf½ : ½
740Wolfgang Zimdars-7Heinz Strater0 : 1
85001Fabian Beyer-8Wilfried Rahn0 : 1
Br.Rangnr.SV Turm Kamp-Lintfort 2 Rangnr.SF Erkelenz 1 3,5 : 4,5
110Stephan Heuser-1Andre Kienitz0 : 1
211Stephan Brähler-2Moritz Schaum0 : 1
312Thomas Munck-3Peter Leinwand0 : 1
413Hans-Peter Dickmann-4Detlef Schott1 : 0
514Hermann Baaken-5André Schmitten½ : ½
615Florian Heuser-7Hanfried Pannen1 : 0
716Simon Pilz-8Paul Königs1 : 0
82002Frieder Brandenbusch-32Julien Bonnamour0 : 1
Br.Rangnr.OSC Rheinhausen 2 Rangnr.Oberbilker SV 1 2,5 : 5,5
112Kai-Uwe Lotz-1Andreas Hecker0 : 1
213Antonios Papadopoulos-3Jörg Thomassen1 : 0
314Anatolij Emeljanov-4Christoph Königs0 : 1
415Werner Fehmers-5Dmitrii Iov0 : 1
52001Jörg Sadzio-6Boris Tafipolskij½ : ½
62002Carsten Reisloh-7Mikhail Lekakh0 : 1
72003Jenny Hartjes-8Martin Lehotzky0 : 1
817Dieter Kindermann-1002Andreas Balz1 : 0
Br.Rangnr.SG Neuss 1 Rangnr.SG Nettetal 1 3 : 5
11Waldemar Dropalla-3Peter Schoeber½ : ½
22Adil Özsoy-4Jürgen Daniel0 : 1
33Markus Neumann-6Frans Mertens½ : ½
45Santiago Ciruelos Ortega-7Hubert Gorißen½ : ½
56Leszek Karwowski-8Malte Thodam0 : 1
67Joachim Middelkamp-1001Phil Henkel½ : ½
78Dirk Lämmel-1003Karsten Wiemes½ : ½
81002Axel Wratschko-1004Marcus Faahsen½ : ½

Runde 7 am 08.03.2020 um 10:00 Uhr

Br.Rangnr.SG Nettetal 1 Rangnr.BSW 3 5 : 3
11Alexander Nent-17Theo Schmidt½ : ½
22Roland van Vliembergen-18Alexej Davydov½ : ½
33Peter Schoeber-19Raphael Janz½ : ½
44Jürgen Daniel-21Axel Freiknecht1 : 0
57Hubert Gorißen-22Thomas Bagusat1 : 0
68Malte Thodam-23Thomas Hölzer1 : 0
71001Phil Henkel-24Eren Cakir0 : 1
81003Karsten Wiemes-3002Michael Weis½ : ½
Br.Rangnr.Oberbilker SV 1 Rangnr.SG Neuss 1 3 : 5
11Andreas Hecker-1Waldemar Dropalla0 : 1
23Jörg Thomassen-2Adil Özsoy½ : ½
34Christoph Königs-3Markus Neumann½ : ½
46Boris Tafipolskij-4Harald Lützenkirchen½ : ½
57Mikhail Lekakh-5Santiago Ciruelos Ortega½ : ½
68Martin Lehotzky-6Leszek Karwowski½ : ½
71002Andreas Balz-7Joachim Middelkamp0 : 1
81003Stefan Egbers-8Dirk Lämmel½ : ½
Br.Rangnr.SF Erkelenz 1 Rangnr.OSC Rheinhausen 2 0 : 0
1 -  :
2 -  :
3 -  :
4 -  :
5 -  :
6 -  :
7 -  :
8 -  :
Br.Rangnr.BW Concordia Viersen 1 Rangnr.SV Turm Kamp-Lintfort 2 4,5 : 3,5
11Armin Thelen-9Wolfgang Marganiec½ : ½
22Michael Glinzk-10Stephan Heuser0 : 1
33Jürgen Ebert-11Stephan Brähler½ : ½
44Christoph Hollender-12Thomas Munck½ : ½
55Egon Klaus-13Hans-Peter Dickmann½ : ½
66Michael Gerndorf-14Hermann Baaken1 : 0
77Heinz Strater-15Florian Heuser1 : 0
88Wilfried Rahn-16Simon Pilz½ : ½
Br.Rangnr.Düsseldorfer SK 4 Rangnr.SG Solingen 5 4,5 : 3,5
126Uwe Kaspar-33Athanassios Vranidis½ : ½
227Thomas Weber-34Hans-Joachim Boschek1 : 0
331Johannes Niemers-35Helmut Meckel1 : 0
432Axel Zimmermann-36Wolfgang Steinbach1 : 0
54001Mikhail Ascherov-37Marius Fränzel½ : ½
64006Edwin-Daniel Oezdemir-38Andreas Lux0 : 1
733Wolfgang Anschütz-39Jan-Hendrik Berents½ : ½
85002Jochen Meyer zu Kniendorf-5001Fabian Beyer0 : 1

Runde 8 am 19.04.9999 um 10:00 Uhr

Br.Rangnr.BSW 3 Rangnr.SG Solingen 5  :
Br.Rangnr.SV Turm Kamp-Lintfort 2 Rangnr.Düsseldorfer SK 4  :
Br.Rangnr.OSC Rheinhausen 2 Rangnr.BW Concordia Viersen 1  :
Br.Rangnr.SG Neuss 1 Rangnr.SF Erkelenz 1  :
Br.Rangnr.SG Nettetal 1 Rangnr.Oberbilker SV 1  :

Runde 9 am 10.05.9999 um 10:00 Uhr

Br.Rangnr.Oberbilker SV 1 Rangnr.BSW 3  :
Br.Rangnr.SF Erkelenz 1 Rangnr.SG Nettetal 1  :
Br.Rangnr.BW Concordia Viersen 1 Rangnr.SG Neuss 1  :
Br.Rangnr.Düsseldorfer SK 4 Rangnr.OSC Rheinhausen 2  :
Br.Rangnr.SG Solingen 5 Rangnr.SV Turm Kamp-Lintfort 2  :