Verbandsliga, Gruppe 1 – 2018/2019

Sondertermine, Aufstellungen und mehr im NRW-Ergebnisportal.

23.09.2018Verbandsliga Rd. 1
14.10.2018Verbandsliga Rd. 2
18.11.2018Verbandsliga Rd. 3
09.12.2018Verbandsliga Rd. 4
13.01.2019Verbandsliga Rd. 5
17.02.2019Verbandsliga Rd. 6
17.03.2019Verbandsliga Rd. 7
07.04.2019Verbandsliga Rd. 8
12.05.2019Verbandsliga Rd. 9

Tabelle

Pl.Mannschaft12345678910Sp.+=-MPBP
1SG Solingen 4**4,56,04,53300615.0
2Schachfüchse Kempen 1**4,05,5211039.5
2SC Kevelaer 1**4,05,5211039.5
4SF Moers 13,5**6,52101210.0
5PSV Duisburg 14,04,0**202028.0
5Düsseldorfer SV 1**4,04,0202028.0
7Oberbilker SV 12,02,5**4,0301218.5
8Ratinger SK 23,54,0**201117.5
9SC Solingen 28 12,54,0**201116.5
10SV Wermelskirchen 11,54,0**201115.5

Runde 1 am 23.09.2018 um 10:00 Uhr

Br.Rangnr.PSV Duisburg 1 Rangnr.SC Kevelaer 1 4 : 4
11Sulejman Maslak-1Richard Valenta1 : 0
23Guido Heisel-2Hans-Werner Vonk1 : 0
34André Kleff-3Herbert Dohmes½ : ½
45Wilfried Sirringhaus-4Peter Drißen½ : ½
56Thomas Kretschmann-5Peter Supplieth0 : 1
67Josef Brüggemann-6Michael Maubach½ : ½
71003Florian Buyken-8Robin Winkels- : +
812Mahboobullah Kooshani-12Siegfried Hölting½ : ½
Br.Rangnr.Schachfüchse Kempen 1 Rangnr.SC Solingen 28 1 5,5 : 2,5
11Sebastian Theis-1Helmut Busse½ : ½
22Udo Steingrobe-2Stefan Speck1 : 0
33Göran Barz-3Dirk Pohle0 : 1
44Detlef Gotthardt-4Georgios Vranidis1 : 0
55Christian Swemers-5Markus Mrochen+ : -
66Frank-Josef Heikaus-6Peter Martino-Groß½ : ½
77Christian Köning-7Jonas Egel+ : -
89Armin Hesse-8Stefan Hakenberg½ : ½
Br.Rangnr.Düsseldorfer SV 1 Rangnr.SV Wermelskirchen 1 4 : 4
13Mikhail Eltsin-1Sascha Mohaupt0 : 1
24Tilman Schülke-3Felix Schönfelder0 : 1
35Arne Dörnbrack-4Matthias Krienke0 : 1
46Frank Hammes-5Thorsten Dickhaus+ : -
58Ralph Wilczek-7Marian Bleek1 : 0
61002Frank Ackermann-8Patrick Schäfer½ : ½
712Wolfgang Rößler-1001Osman Cici½ : ½
815Christian Gütschow-1002Rainer Engels1 : 0
Br.Rangnr.SF Moers 1 Rangnr.SG Solingen 4 3,5 : 4,5
11Boris Tummes-26Ralph Blasek1 : 0
22Hans-Ernst Reiter-28Joachim Görke½ : ½
33Stefan Kirchner-29Stefan Flesch½ : ½
44Jurij Vasiljev-31Eduard Kushchan0 : 1
55Torsten Mehring-32Rafael Müdder½ : ½
66Thomas Zettl-4001Volker Naupold1 : 0
77Josef Hanio-4002Melanie Müdder0 : 1
88Sven Bode-36Helmut Meckel0 : 1
Br.Rangnr.Ratinger SK 2 Rangnr.Oberbilker SV 1 4 : 4
110Benedikt Migdal-1Andreas Hecker½ : ½
211Ralf Springer-2Christoph Königs1 : 0
314Adrian Dinescu-4Dmitrii Iov0 : 1
415Lothar Voigt-5Philipp Hoffmann0 : 1
516Rafael Katz-6Boris Tafipolskij½ : ½
62001Klaus Miller-7Mikhail Lekakh1 : 0
72002Christopher Welling-10Martin Lehotzky1 : 0
826Jürgen Deschner-11Manuel Rengifo0 : 1

Runde 2 am 14.10.2018 um 10:00 Uhr

Br.Rangnr.SC Kevelaer 1 Rangnr.Oberbilker SV 1 5,5 : 2,5
11Richard Valenta-1Andreas Hecker0 : 1
22Hans-Werner Vonk-2Christoph Königs½ : ½
33Herbert Dohmes-3Dorota Weclawski1 : 0
44Peter Drißen-6Boris Tafipolskij1 : 0
55Peter Supplieth-7Mikhail Lekakh½ : ½
66Michael Maubach-1001Stefan Egbers1 : 0
78Robin Winkels-13Hassan Frinjari½ : ½
812Siegfried Hölting-21Klaus Meller1 : 0
Br.Rangnr.SG Solingen 4 Rangnr.Ratinger SK 2 4,5 : 3,5
128Joachim Görke-10Benedikt Migdal½ : ½
229Stefan Flesch-12Norbert Krüger½ : ½
330Amina Sherif-15Lothar Voigt1 : 0
431Eduard Kushchan-16Rafael Katz1 : 0
54001Volker Naupold-2001Klaus Miller0 : 1
637Andreas Lux-2002Christopher Welling1 : 0
741Yaroslava Sereda-27Michael Bobovnik½ : ½
86005Sergey Sereda-28Juan Solana0 : 1
Br.Rangnr.SV Wermelskirchen 1 Rangnr.SF Moers 1 1,5 : 6,5
12Dean Busch-1Boris Tummes1 : 0
23Felix Schönfelder-2Hans-Ernst Reiter½ : ½
34Matthias Krienke-3Stefan Kirchner0 : 1
46Jan-Magnus Bleek-4Jurij Vasiljev0 : 1
57Marian Bleek-5Torsten Mehring0 : 1
68Patrick Schäfer-6Thomas Zettl0 : 1
71001Osman Cici-7Josef Hanio0 : 1
817Frank Hermes-8Sven Bode0 : 1
Br.Rangnr.SC Solingen 28 1 Rangnr.Düsseldorfer SV 1 4 : 4
11Helmut Busse-2Peter Juziak1 : 0
22Stefan Speck-3Mikhail Eltsin0 : 1
33Dirk Pohle-4Tilman Schülke½ : ½
44Georgios Vranidis-6Frank Hammes½ : ½
55Markus Mrochen-8Ralph Wilczek0 : 1
67Jonas Egel-1001Felix Buchkremer1 : 0
78Stefan Hakenberg-9Armin Bier0 : 1
811Marcel Sebastian Düxmann-13Martin Zilkens1 : 0
Br.Rangnr.PSV Duisburg 1 Rangnr.Schachfüchse Kempen 1 4 : 4
13Guido Heisel-1Sebastian Theis½ : ½
24André Kleff-2Udo Steingrobe1 : 0
35Wilfried Sirringhaus-3Göran Barz1 : 0
46Thomas Kretschmann-4Detlef Gotthardt½ : ½
57Josef Brüggemann-5Christian Swemers0 : 1
61002Oliver Hehlke-6Frank-Josef Heikaus1 : 0
71003Florian Buyken-7Christian Köning0 : 1
817Kurt Benedik-8Franz Paus0 : 1

Runde 3 am 18.11.2018 um 13:00 Uhr

Br.Rangnr.Schachfüchse Kempen 1 Rangnr.SC Kevelaer 1  :
Br.Rangnr.Düsseldorfer SV 1 Rangnr.PSV Duisburg 1  :
Br.Rangnr.SF Moers 1 Rangnr.SC Solingen 28 1  :
Br.Rangnr.Ratinger SK 2 Rangnr.SV Wermelskirchen 1  :
Br.Rangnr.Oberbilker SV 1 Rangnr.SG Solingen 4 2 : 6
11Andreas Hecker-28Joachim Görke½ : ½
24Dmitrii Iov-29Stefan Flesch0 : 1
37Mikhail Lekakh-31Eduard Kushchan½ : ½
41001Stefan Egbers-32Rafael Müdder½ : ½
59Juri Bauer-4001Volker Naupold0 : 1
610Martin Lehotzky-4002Melanie Müdder0 : 1
712Michael Schlüter-4003Luisa Bashylina0 : 1
817Jörg Thomassen-6004Stefan Schubert½ : ½

Runde 4 am 09.12.2018 um 10:00 Uhr

Br.Rangnr.SC Kevelaer 1 Rangnr.SG Solingen 4  :
Br.Rangnr.SV Wermelskirchen 1 Rangnr.Oberbilker SV 1  :
Br.Rangnr.SC Solingen 28 1 Rangnr.Ratinger SK 2  :
Br.Rangnr.PSV Duisburg 1 Rangnr.SF Moers 1  :
Br.Rangnr.Schachfüchse Kempen 1 Rangnr.Düsseldorfer SV 1  :

Runde 5 am 13.01.2019 um 10:00 Uhr

Br.Rangnr.Düsseldorfer SV 1 Rangnr.SC Kevelaer 1  :
Br.Rangnr.SF Moers 1 Rangnr.Schachfüchse Kempen 1  :
Br.Rangnr.Ratinger SK 2 Rangnr.PSV Duisburg 1  :
Br.Rangnr.Oberbilker SV 1 Rangnr.SC Solingen 28 1  :
Br.Rangnr.SG Solingen 4 Rangnr.SV Wermelskirchen 1  :

Runde 6 am 17.02.2019 um 10:00 Uhr

Br.Rangnr.SC Kevelaer 1 Rangnr.SV Wermelskirchen 1  :
Br.Rangnr.SC Solingen 28 1 Rangnr.SG Solingen 4  :
Br.Rangnr.PSV Duisburg 1 Rangnr.Oberbilker SV 1  :
Br.Rangnr.Schachfüchse Kempen 1 Rangnr.Ratinger SK 2  :
Br.Rangnr.Düsseldorfer SV 1 Rangnr.SF Moers 1  :

Runde 7 am 17.03.2019 um 10:00 Uhr

Br.Rangnr.SF Moers 1 Rangnr.SC Kevelaer 1  :
Br.Rangnr.Ratinger SK 2 Rangnr.Düsseldorfer SV 1  :
Br.Rangnr.Oberbilker SV 1 Rangnr.Schachfüchse Kempen 1  :
Br.Rangnr.SG Solingen 4 Rangnr.PSV Duisburg 1  :
Br.Rangnr.SV Wermelskirchen 1 Rangnr.SC Solingen 28 1  :

Runde 8 am 07.04.2019 um 10:00 Uhr

Br.Rangnr.SC Kevelaer 1 Rangnr.SC Solingen 28 1  :
Br.Rangnr.PSV Duisburg 1 Rangnr.SV Wermelskirchen 1  :
Br.Rangnr.Schachfüchse Kempen 1 Rangnr.SG Solingen 4  :
Br.Rangnr.Düsseldorfer SV 1 Rangnr.Oberbilker SV 1  :
Br.Rangnr.SF Moers 1 Rangnr.Ratinger SK 2  :

Runde 9 am 12.05.2019 um 10:00 Uhr

Br.Rangnr.Ratinger SK 2 Rangnr.SC Kevelaer 1  :
Br.Rangnr.Oberbilker SV 1 Rangnr.SF Moers 1  :
Br.Rangnr.SG Solingen 4 Rangnr.Düsseldorfer SV 1  :
Br.Rangnr.SV Wermelskirchen 1 Rangnr.Schachfüchse Kempen 1  :
Br.Rangnr.SC Solingen 28 1 Rangnr.PSV Duisburg 1  :