Verbandsliga, Gruppe 1 – 2021/2022

Sondertermine, Aufstellungen und mehr im NRW-Ergebnisportal.

07.11.2021Verbandsliga Rd. 1
05.12.2021Verbandsliga Rd. 2
19.12.2021Verbandsliga Rd. 3
23.01.2022Verbandsliga Rd. 4
13.02.2022Verbandsliga Rd. 5
27.02.2022Verbandsliga Rd. 6
27.03.2022Verbandsliga Rd. 7
24.04.2022Verbandsliga Rd. 8
22.05.2022Verbandsliga Rd. 9

Tabelle

Pl.Mannschaft123456789Sp.+=-MPBP
1SF Vonkeln 1**8,02,58,03201418.5
2Uedemer SC 10,0**5,55,53201411.0
3Düsseldorfer SK 3**4,53,04,03111311.5
4Düsseldorfer SV 12,5**8,02101210.5
5Rheydter SV 15,5**3,5210129.0
6SC Erkrath 13,5**5,0210128.5
7SF Brett vor'm Kopp 15,03,0**210128.0
8SF Heinsberg 12,54,5**210127.0
9SW Remscheid 10,04,00,0**301214.0

Runde 1 am 07.11.2021 um 10:00 Uhr

Br.Rangnr.SF Heinsberg 1 Rangnr.spielfrei  :
Br.Rangnr.Rheydter SV 1 Rangnr.SF Vonkeln 1 5,5 : 2,5
11Dmitrijus Chocenka-1Patrick Florath½ : ½
23Gordon Fowler-2Oliver Wroblowski1 : 0
34Vadim Bondarchuk-3Ulrich Perschke1 : 0
46Maxim Papusha-4Gregorio Loriguillo Gonzalez½ : ½
57Meer Kupermann-5Felix Wassermann½ : ½
68Bernd Walter Maaßen-6Frederic Baier½ : ½
71001Alexander Goujov-8Markus Multhauf½ : ½
81003Jose Antonio Alonso-10Carsten Becker1 : 0
Br.Rangnr.Uedemer SC 1 Rangnr.Düsseldorfer SV 1 5,5 : 2,5
11Stefan Arts-2Armin Bier½ : ½
22Peter Niemann-3Mikhail Eltsin½ : ½
33Lars Günther-4Arne Dörnbrack1 : 0
44Heinz Aldenhoven-5Frank Hammes½ : ½
55Fynn Pauls-7Gregory Greiner1 : 0
66Willem Zwikker-8Alfred Nastasie½ : ½
77Uwe Heinz-1002Frank Ackermann½ : ½
88Karl Groß-21Erwin Bilgen1 : 0
Br.Rangnr.SW Remscheid 1 Rangnr.Düsseldorfer SK 3 4 : 4
11Ulrich Waagener-19Paul Wiedenbruch1 : 0
22Thomas Elsner-21Eva Rudolph½ : ½
33Jochen Keller-22Roland Piekorz½ : ½
44Klaus Münich-3002Karl-Ludwig Toel1 : 0
55Uwe Westeppe-3004Nils Baumgarten½ : ½
67Holger Freiknecht-3005Peter Mukovskiy0 : 1
78Andreas Schikowsky-3006Mijo Mijatovic½ : ½
89Uwe Kittling-32Alexander Kirzhner0 : 1
Br.Rangnr.SC Erkrath 1 Rangnr.SF Brett vor’m Kopp 1 5 : 3
11Olaf Sponheim-2Norbert Germann½ : ½
22Jerome Neumair-3Erich Muranyi1 : 0
33Christoph Moors-5Frank Junicke0 : 1
44Joachim Kutzner-6Karsten Holtappel½ : ½
55Stefan Meyer-Kahlen-7Ulrich Langer1 : 0
67Mark Shishkov-8Patrick Bohry+ : -
78Cedric Neumair-1001Philipp Eich½ : ½
81002Roman Weclawski-1002Matthias Stahl½ : ½

Runde 2 am 05.12.2021 um 10:00 Uhr

Br.Rangnr.spielfrei Rangnr.SF Brett vor’m Kopp 1  :
Br.Rangnr.Düsseldorfer SK 3 Rangnr.SC Erkrath 1 4,5 : 3,5
121Eva Rudolph-2Jerome Neumair½ : ½
222Roland Piekorz-4Joachim Kutzner½ : ½
323Tatjana Rosenfeld-5Stefan Meyer-Kahlen½ : ½
43002Karl-Ludwig Toel-6Martin Mog0 : 1
53004Nils Baumgarten-7Mark Shishkov0 : 1
63006Mijo Mijatovic-10Stefan Herms1 : 0
725Thomas Weber-11Bernd Helfer1 : 0
826Jörg Schorr-15Uwe Müller1 : 0
Br.Rangnr.Düsseldorfer SV 1 Rangnr.SW Remscheid 1 8 : 0
11Ralph Wilczek-1Ulrich Waagener+ : -
22Armin Bier-2Thomas Elsner+ : -
33Mikhail Eltsin-3Jochen Keller+ : -
44Arne Dörnbrack-4Klaus Münich+ : -
55Frank Hammes-5Uwe Westeppe+ : -
66Friedrich-Karl Hebeker-6Ralf Barten+ : -
77Gregory Greiner-7Holger Freiknecht+ : -
88Alfred Nastasie-8Andreas Schikowsky+ : -
Br.Rangnr.SF Vonkeln 1 Rangnr.Uedemer SC 1 8 : 0
11Patrick Florath-1Stefan Arts+ : -
22Oliver Wroblowski-2Peter Niemann+ : -
33Ulrich Perschke-3Lars Günther+ : -
44Gregorio Loriguillo Gonzalez-4Heinz Aldenhoven+ : -
55Felix Wassermann-5Fynn Pauls+ : -
66Frederic Baier-6Willem Zwikker+ : -
77Thomas Bratz-7Uwe Heinz+ : -
88Markus Multhauf-8Karl Groß+ : -
Br.Rangnr.SF Heinsberg 1 Rangnr.Rheydter SV 1 4,5 : 3,5
11Mark Meyers-2Boris Wolkowski1 : 0
23Andreas Bender-3Gordon Fowler½ : ½
34Armin Schlömer-4Vadim Bondarchuk1 : 0
45Wolfgang G. de Cauter-5Dirk Heß1 : 0
56Paul Schelhorn-6Maxim Papusha0 : 1
68Hans-Jörg Brecker-7Meer Kupermann0 : 1
71001Gerd Kreuder-1001Alexander Goujov½ : ½
81007Leon Benz-1003Jose Antonio Alonso½ : ½

Runde 3 am 19.12.2021 um 10:00 Uhr

Br.Rangnr.Rheydter SV 1 Rangnr.spielfrei  :
Br.Rangnr.Uedemer SC 1 Rangnr.SF Heinsberg 1 5,5 : 2,5
11Stefan Arts-1Mark Meyers0 : 1
23Lars Günther-2Gino de Mon1 : 0
34Heinz Aldenhoven-4Armin Schlömer½ : ½
45Fynn Pauls-5Wolfgang G. de Cauter1 : 0
56Willem Zwikker-6Paul Schelhorn1 : 0
67Uwe Heinz-7Narcis Sofic1 : 0
78Karl Groß-8Hans-Jörg Brecker0 : 1
81001Karl-Heinz Hartmann-1004Manfred Jungen1 : 0
Br.Rangnr.SW Remscheid 1 Rangnr.SF Vonkeln 1 0 : 8
11Ulrich Waagener-1Patrick Florath- : +
22Thomas Elsner-2Oliver Wroblowski- : +
33Jochen Keller-3Ulrich Perschke- : +
44Klaus Münich-4Gregorio Loriguillo Gonzalez- : +
55Uwe Westeppe-5Felix Wassermann- : +
66Ralf Barten-6Frederic Baier- : +
77Holger Freiknecht-7Thomas Bratz- : +
88Andreas Schikowsky-8Markus Multhauf- : +
Br.Rangnr.SC Erkrath 1 Rangnr.Düsseldorfer SV 1  :
Br.Rangnr.SF Brett vor’m Kopp 1 Rangnr.Düsseldorfer SK 3 5 : 3
12Norbert Germann-19Paul Wiedenbruch½ : ½
23Erich Muranyi-22Roland Piekorz1 : 0
35Frank Junicke-3002Karl-Ludwig Toel1 : 0
46Karsten Holtappel-3004Nils Baumgarten½ : ½
57Ulrich Langer-3005Peter Mukovskiy½ : ½
68Patrick Bohry-3006Mijo Mijatovic½ : ½
71001Philipp Eich-32Alexander Kirzhner0 : 1
81002Matthias Stahl-4001Marco Kunzmann1 : 0

Runde 4 am 23.01.2022 um 10:00 Uhr

Br.Rangnr.spielfrei Rangnr.Düsseldorfer SK 3  :
Br.Rangnr.Düsseldorfer SV 1 Rangnr.SF Brett vor’m Kopp 1  :
Br.Rangnr.SF Vonkeln 1 Rangnr.SC Erkrath 1  :
Br.Rangnr.SF Heinsberg 1 Rangnr.SW Remscheid 1  :
Br.Rangnr.Rheydter SV 1 Rangnr.Uedemer SC 1  :

Runde 5 am 13.02.2022 um 10:00 Uhr

Br.Rangnr.Uedemer SC 1 Rangnr.spielfrei  :
Br.Rangnr.SW Remscheid 1 Rangnr.Rheydter SV 1  :
Br.Rangnr.SC Erkrath 1 Rangnr.SF Heinsberg 1  :
Br.Rangnr.SF Brett vor’m Kopp 1 Rangnr.SF Vonkeln 1  :
Br.Rangnr.Düsseldorfer SK 3 Rangnr.Düsseldorfer SV 1  :

Runde 6 am 27.02.2022 um 10:00 Uhr

Br.Rangnr.spielfrei Rangnr.Düsseldorfer SV 1  :
Br.Rangnr.SF Vonkeln 1 Rangnr.Düsseldorfer SK 3  :
Br.Rangnr.SF Heinsberg 1 Rangnr.SF Brett vor’m Kopp 1  :
Br.Rangnr.Rheydter SV 1 Rangnr.SC Erkrath 1  :
Br.Rangnr.Uedemer SC 1 Rangnr.SW Remscheid 1  :

Runde 7 am 27.03.2022 um 10:00 Uhr

Br.Rangnr.SW Remscheid 1 Rangnr.spielfrei  :
Br.Rangnr.SC Erkrath 1 Rangnr.Uedemer SC 1  :
Br.Rangnr.SF Brett vor’m Kopp 1 Rangnr.Rheydter SV 1  :
Br.Rangnr.Düsseldorfer SK 3 Rangnr.SF Heinsberg 1  :
Br.Rangnr.Düsseldorfer SV 1 Rangnr.SF Vonkeln 1  :

Runde 8 am 24.04.2022 um 10:00 Uhr

Br.Rangnr.spielfrei Rangnr.SF Vonkeln 1  :
Br.Rangnr.SF Heinsberg 1 Rangnr.Düsseldorfer SV 1  :
Br.Rangnr.Rheydter SV 1 Rangnr.Düsseldorfer SK 3  :
Br.Rangnr.Uedemer SC 1 Rangnr.SF Brett vor’m Kopp 1  :
Br.Rangnr.SW Remscheid 1 Rangnr.SC Erkrath 1  :

Runde 9 am 22.05.2022 um 10:00 Uhr

Br.Rangnr.SC Erkrath 1 Rangnr.spielfrei  :
Br.Rangnr.SF Brett vor’m Kopp 1 Rangnr.SW Remscheid 1  :
Br.Rangnr.Düsseldorfer SK 3 Rangnr.Uedemer SC 1  :
Br.Rangnr.Düsseldorfer SV 1 Rangnr.Rheydter SV 1  :
Br.Rangnr.SF Vonkeln 1 Rangnr.SF Heinsberg 1  :