Regionalliga – 2017/2018

MF

Sondertermine, Aufstellungen und mehr im NRW-Ergebnisportal.

17.09.2017Regionalliga Rd. 1
15.10.2017Regionalliga Rd. 2
19.11.2017Regionalliga Rd. 3
17.12.2017Regionalliga Rd. 4
28.01.2018Regionalliga Rd. 5
18.02.2018Regionalliga Rd. 6
11.03.2018Regionalliga Rd. 7
08.04.2018Regionalliga Rd. 8
06.05.2018Regionalliga Rd. 9

Tabelle

Pl.Mannschaft12345678910Sp.+=-MPBP
1Krefelder SK Turm 1**6,06,04,55,55,56,07,05,56,599001852.5
2SG Solingen 32,0**4,05,03,04,07,56,06,56,095221244.0
3Ratinger SK 12,04,0**2,05,05,05,05,54,06,595221239.0
4Elberfelder SG 13,53,06,0**5,06,04,02,54,56,595131141.0
5SC Tornado Hochneukirch 12,55,03,03,0**4,03,54,55,05,09414935.5
6Krefelder SK Turm 22,54,03,02,04,0**6,03,05,04,09234733.5
7SV Dinslaken 22,00,53,04,04,52,0**4,53,05,09315728.5
8SV Hilden 11,02,02,55,53,55,03,5**5,01,59306629.5
9SV Turm Kamp-Lintfort 12,51,54,03,53,03,05,03,0**6,09216531.5
10SF Heinsberg 11,52,01,51,53,04,03,06,52,0**9117325.0

Runde 1 am 17.09.2017 um 10:00 Uhr

Br.Rangnr.SV Turm Kamp-Lintfort 1 Rangnr.SC Tornado Hochneukirch 1 3 : 5
11Gunter Hagen-3Jefim Rotstein½ : ½
22Jona Ratering-4Rolf Zimmermann½ : ½
34Jochen Esser-5Alexander Ljuboschiz½ : ½
45Heinz-Dieter Bosser-6Harald Heller1 : 0
56Rüdiger Nurkowski-Bürkle-7Garri Burstein0 : 1
68Konrad Schmidt-8Torsten Fink0 : 1
711Wolfgang Marganiec-10Erwin Bohlmann½ : ½
818Christian Westendorp-11Harald Wolter0 : 1
Br.Rangnr.Elberfelder SG 1 Rangnr.Ratinger SK 1 6 : 2
11Reiner Odendahl-3Ralf Gräber1 : 0
22Helge Hintze-4Mirko Dehne1 : 0
33Maik Naundorf-5Andreas Probst½ : ½
45Gerd Kurr-6Christian Busch1 : 0
56Achim Tymura-7Ralf Springer1 : 0
67Gerhard Arold-1001Matthias Gatterer½ : ½
78Marco Rebbe-1002Roman Podhorsky1 : 0
81001Thomas Fuchs-12Adrian Dinescu0 : 1
Br.Rangnr.SG Solingen 3 Rangnr.SV Dinslaken 2 7,5 : 0,5
119Thomas Michalczak-9Konstantin Cebulla1 : 0
220Oliver Kniest-10Philip Brockhaus1 : 0
323Kevin Zolfagharian-11Philipp Sonnenschein1 : 0
424Stefan Wickenfeld-12Jörg Riekenbrauk1 : 0
53001Thomas Lemanczyk-14Frank Pöss1 : 0
63002Stephan Borchert-15Andreas Borchert1 : 0
73003Andreas Peschel-16Timo Volkmann1 : 0
83005Necip-Ali Erkay-23Norbert Raygrotzki½ : ½
Br.Rangnr.SF Heinsberg 1 Rangnr.SV Hilden 1 6,5 : 1,5
11Ruud Van Meegen-1Jörg Kappelt1 : 0
22Mark Meyers-2Jörg Seidel1 : 0
35Andreas Bender-4Michael Kretzschmar½ : ½
46Wolfgang G. de Cauter-6Christoph Glowatz1 : 0
57Hans-Jörg Brecker-7Peter Heyn1 : 0
68Gino de Mon-8Thomas Schwab1 : 0
71007Gerd Kreuder-1001Andreas Wieling0 : 1
81008Helmut Machat-15Roland Leonavicius1 : 0
Br.Rangnr.Krefelder SK Turm 1 Rangnr.Krefelder SK Turm 2 5,5 : 2,5
11Rainer Montignies-9Jonas Markgraf½ : ½
22Roman Kistella-10Valery Maes½ : ½
33Rudi Van Gool-11Andreas Tiede1 : 0
45Guido Kern-13Bernhard Mähler½ : ½
56Matthias Dorner-16Volodymyr Mikhlychenko1 : 0
67Ololi Alkhazashvili-2002Klaus Bernhard0 : 1
78Peter Winkel-2003Hans Schlickum1 : 0
81001Carsten Fehmer-2004Astrid Winter1 : 0

Runde 2 am 15.10.2017 um 10:00 Uhr

Br.Rangnr.SC Tornado Hochneukirch 1 Rangnr.Krefelder SK Turm 2 4 : 4
12Volker Bub-9Jonas Markgraf½ : ½
23Jefim Rotstein-10Valery Maes½ : ½
34Rolf Zimmermann-11Andreas Tiede1 : 0
45Alexander Ljuboschiz-12Michael Prein0 : 1
56Harald Heller-14Stefan Rettenbacher½ : ½
67Garri Burstein-16Volodymyr Mikhlychenko½ : ½
78Torsten Fink-2001Bert van Ael½ : ½
810Erwin Bohlmann-2003Hans Schlickum½ : ½
Br.Rangnr.SV Hilden 1 Rangnr.Krefelder SK Turm 1 1 : 7
11Jörg Kappelt-1Rainer Montignies0 : 1
22Jörg Seidel-2Roman Kistella0 : 1
33Dirk Payenberg-3Rudi Van Gool0 : 1
44Michael Kretzschmar-5Guido Kern0 : 1
55Alexander Mrotzek-6Matthias Dorner0 : 1
66Christoph Glowatz-8Peter Winkel½ : ½
77Peter Heyn-1001Carsten Fehmer0 : 1
88Thomas Schwab-1002Patrick Terhuven½ : ½
Br.Rangnr.SV Dinslaken 2 Rangnr.SF Heinsberg 1 5 : 3
19Konstantin Cebulla-1Ruud Van Meegen0 : 1
211Philipp Sonnenschein-2Mark Meyers1 : 0
312Jörg Riekenbrauk-5Andreas Bender½ : ½
413Kai Waldmann-6Wolfgang G. de Cauter1 : 0
514Frank Pöss-7Hans-Jörg Brecker1 : 0
615Andreas Borchert-1007Gerd Kreuder1 : 0
716Timo Volkmann-1008Helmut Machat½ : ½
823Norbert Raygrotzki-1009Nassim Azizi0 : 1
Br.Rangnr.Ratinger SK 1 Rangnr.SG Solingen 3 4 : 4
12Boris Brosig-17Michael Berg½ : ½
23Ralf Gräber-18Milon Gupta0 : 1
34Mirko Dehne-20Oliver Kniest1 : 0
45Andreas Probst-21Ralf Hubert1 : 0
56Christian Busch-23Kevin Zolfagharian0 : 1
68Dirk Liedtke-3001Thomas Lemanczyk+ : -
71001Matthias Gatterer-3002Stephan Borchert½ : ½
811Benedikt Migdal-3003Andreas Peschel0 : 1
Br.Rangnr.SV Turm Kamp-Lintfort 1 Rangnr.Elberfelder SG 1 3,5 : 4,5
11Gunter Hagen-1Reiner Odendahl½ : ½
22Jona Ratering-4Frank Noetzel0 : 1
33Johannes Westermann-5Gerd Kurr½ : ½
44Jochen Esser-6Achim Tymura½ : ½
55Heinz-Dieter Bosser-7Gerhard Arold½ : ½
66Rüdiger Nurkowski-Bürkle-8Marco Rebbe0 : 1
77Mario Schubert-9Stefan Pfeiffer1 : 0
816Thomas Munck-16Michael Podder½ : ½

Runde 3 am 19.11.2017 um 13:00 Uhr

Br.Rangnr.Elberfelder SG 1 Rangnr.SC Tornado Hochneukirch 1 5 : 3
11Reiner Odendahl-2Volker Bub½ : ½
22Helge Hintze-3Jefim Rotstein0 : 1
33Maik Naundorf-4Rolf Zimmermann½ : ½
44Frank Noetzel-5Alexander Ljuboschiz½ : ½
56Achim Tymura-6Harald Heller1 : 0
67Gerhard Arold-7Garri Burstein½ : ½
78Marco Rebbe-10Erwin Bohlmann1 : 0
81001Thomas Fuchs-12Lutz Heller1 : 0
Br.Rangnr.SG Solingen 3 Rangnr.SV Turm Kamp-Lintfort 1 6,5 : 1,5
119Thomas Michalczak-1Gunter Hagen1 : 0
220Oliver Kniest-2Jona Ratering½ : ½
323Kevin Zolfagharian-3Johannes Westermann½ : ½
43001Thomas Lemanczyk-4Jochen Esser1 : 0
53002Stephan Borchert-6Rüdiger Nurkowski-Bürkle1 : 0
63003Andreas Peschel-7Mario Schubert1 : 0
73004Dirk Schockenbäumer-9Stephan Heuser½ : ½
83005Necip-Ali Erkay-11Wolfgang Marganiec1 : 0
Br.Rangnr.SF Heinsberg 1 Rangnr.Ratinger SK 1 1,5 : 6,5
11Ruud Van Meegen-3Ralf Gräber0 : 1
22Mark Meyers-5Andreas Probst½ : ½
36Wolfgang G. de Cauter-6Christian Busch½ : ½
47Hans-Jörg Brecker-7Ralf Springer0 : 1
58Gino de Mon-8Dirk Liedtke0 : 1
61007Gerd Kreuder-1001Matthias Gatterer½ : ½
71008Helmut Machat-1002Roman Podhorsky0 : 1
81009Nassim Azizi-14Carsten Meis0 : 1
Br.Rangnr.Krefelder SK Turm 1 Rangnr.SV Dinslaken 2 6 : 2
11Rainer Montignies-10Philip Brockhaus1 : 0
22Roman Kistella-11Philipp Sonnenschein½ : ½
33Rudi Van Gool-12Jörg Riekenbrauk1 : 0
45Guido Kern-13Kai Waldmann½ : ½
56Matthias Dorner-14Frank Pöss½ : ½
67Ololi Alkhazashvili-15Andreas Borchert½ : ½
78Peter Winkel-3002Dirk Hölscher1 : 0
81001Carsten Fehmer-27Franz Bredendick+ : -
Br.Rangnr.Krefelder SK Turm 2 Rangnr.SV Hilden 1 3 : 5
19Jonas Markgraf-1Jörg Kappelt½ : ½
210Valery Maes-2Jörg Seidel½ : ½
311Andreas Tiede-3Dirk Payenberg½ : ½
412Michael Prein-4Michael Kretzschmar0 : 1
513Bernhard Mähler-6Christoph Glowatz½ : ½
616Volodymyr Mikhlychenko-7Peter Heyn½ : ½
72003Hans Schlickum-8Thomas Schwab½ : ½
819Ralf Schneiderwind-10Michael Czubak0 : 1

Runde 4 am 17.12.2017 um 10:00 Uhr

Br.Rangnr.SC Tornado Hochneukirch 1 Rangnr.SV Hilden 1 4,5 : 3,5
12Volker Bub-1Jörg Kappelt1 : 0
23Jefim Rotstein-2Jörg Seidel+ : -
34Rolf Zimmermann-3Dirk Payenberg0 : 1
45Alexander Ljuboschiz-4Michael Kretzschmar½ : ½
56Harald Heller-5Alexander Mrotzek0 : 1
67Garri Burstein-6Christoph Glowatz1 : 0
79Michael Knippel-7Peter Heyn½ : ½
810Erwin Bohlmann-8Thomas Schwab½ : ½
Br.Rangnr.SV Dinslaken 2 Rangnr.Krefelder SK Turm 2 2 : 6
110Philip Brockhaus-9Jonas Markgraf0 : 1
211Philipp Sonnenschein-10Valery Maes½ : ½
312Jörg Riekenbrauk-11Andreas Tiede0 : 1
413Kai Waldmann-12Michael Prein½ : ½
514Frank Pöss-14Stefan Rettenbacher0 : 1
615Andreas Borchert-16Volodymyr Mikhlychenko1 : 0
716Timo Volkmann-2002Klaus Bernhard0 : 1
818Danny Franke-18Christian Lehmann0 : 1
Br.Rangnr.Ratinger SK 1 Rangnr.Krefelder SK Turm 1 2 : 6
13Ralf Gräber-1Rainer Montignies0 : 1
24Mirko Dehne-2Roman Kistella½ : ½
35Andreas Probst-3Rudi Van Gool½ : ½
46Christian Busch-5Guido Kern½ : ½
57Ralf Springer-6Matthias Dorner0 : 1
68Dirk Liedtke-7Ololi Alkhazashvili½ : ½
71001Matthias Gatterer-8Peter Winkel0 : 1
81002Roman Podhorsky-1001Carsten Fehmer0 : 1
Br.Rangnr.SV Turm Kamp-Lintfort 1 Rangnr.SF Heinsberg 1 6 : 2
11Gunter Hagen-1Ruud Van Meegen1 : 0
22Jona Ratering-2Mark Meyers1 : 0
33Johannes Westermann-5Andreas Bender1 : 0
44Jochen Esser-6Wolfgang G. de Cauter1 : 0
55Heinz-Dieter Bosser-7Hans-Jörg Brecker0 : 1
66Rüdiger Nurkowski-Bürkle-8Gino de Mon1 : 0
77Mario Schubert-1007Gerd Kreuder1 : 0
88Konrad Schmidt-1008Helmut Machat0 : 1
Br.Rangnr.Elberfelder SG 1 Rangnr.SG Solingen 3 3 : 5
11Reiner Odendahl-19Thomas Michalczak½ : ½
22Helge Hintze-20Oliver Kniest½ : ½
33Maik Naundorf-23Kevin Zolfagharian0 : 1
44Frank Noetzel-3002Stephan Borchert½ : ½
56Achim Tymura-3003Andreas Peschel0 : 1
67Gerhard Arold-3004Dirk Schockenbäumer½ : ½
78Marco Rebbe-3005Necip-Ali Erkay½ : ½
81001Thomas Fuchs-29Joachim Görke½ : ½

Runde 5 am 28.01.2018 um 10:00 Uhr

Br.Rangnr.SG Solingen 3 Rangnr.SC Tornado Hochneukirch 1 3 : 5
120Oliver Kniest-2Volker Bub½ : ½
222Nikolaj Krieg-3Jefim Rotstein½ : ½
323Kevin Zolfagharian-4Rolf Zimmermann½ : ½
424Stefan Wickenfeld-5Alexander Ljuboschiz0 : 1
53002Stephan Borchert-6Harald Heller½ : ½
63003Andreas Peschel-7Garri Burstein0 : 1
73004Dirk Schockenbäumer-9Michael Knippel0 : 1
83005Necip-Ali Erkay-12Lutz Heller1 : 0
Br.Rangnr.SF Heinsberg 1 Rangnr.Elberfelder SG 1 1,5 : 6,5
11Ruud Van Meegen-1Reiner Odendahl½ : ½
22Mark Meyers-2Helge Hintze0 : 1
36Wolfgang G. de Cauter-3Maik Naundorf½ : ½
47Hans-Jörg Brecker-4Frank Noetzel0 : 1
51007Gerd Kreuder-5Gerd Kurr0 : 1
61008Helmut Machat-6Achim Tymura½ : ½
712Paul Schelhorn-7Gerhard Arold0 : 1
817Simon Zorko-8Marco Rebbe0 : 1
Br.Rangnr.Krefelder SK Turm 1 Rangnr.SV Turm Kamp-Lintfort 1 5,5 : 2,5
11Rainer Montignies-1Gunter Hagen½ : ½
22Roman Kistella-2Jona Ratering½ : ½
33Rudi Van Gool-3Johannes Westermann1 : 0
45Guido Kern-4Jochen Esser½ : ½
56Matthias Dorner-5Heinz-Dieter Bosser½ : ½
67Ololi Alkhazashvili-6Rüdiger Nurkowski-Bürkle1 : 0
78Peter Winkel-7Mario Schubert½ : ½
81001Carsten Fehmer-8Konrad Schmidt1 : 0
Br.Rangnr.Krefelder SK Turm 2 Rangnr.Ratinger SK 1 3 : 5
19Jonas Markgraf-3Ralf Gräber0 : 1
210Valery Maes-4Mirko Dehne½ : ½
311Andreas Tiede-5Andreas Probst½ : ½
412Michael Prein-7Ralf Springer½ : ½
516Volodymyr Mikhlychenko-1001Matthias Gatterer½ : ½
62002Klaus Bernhard-1002Roman Podhorsky½ : ½
72003Hans Schlickum-13Rafael Katz0 : 1
82004Astrid Winter-2003Christopher Welling½ : ½
Br.Rangnr.SV Hilden 1 Rangnr.SV Dinslaken 2 3,5 : 4,5
11Jörg Kappelt-9Konstantin Cebulla0 : 1
22Jörg Seidel-10Philip Brockhaus½ : ½
33Dirk Payenberg-11Philipp Sonnenschein0 : 1
44Michael Kretzschmar-12Jörg Riekenbrauk1 : 0
55Alexander Mrotzek-14Frank Pöss0 : 1
67Peter Heyn-15Andreas Borchert½ : ½
78Thomas Schwab-16Timo Volkmann½ : ½
810Michael Czubak-22Hans-Dieter Ollesch1 : 0

Runde 6 am 18.02.2018 um 10:00 Uhr

Br.Rangnr.SC Tornado Hochneukirch 1 Rangnr.SV Dinslaken 2 3,5 : 4,5
12Volker Bub-9Konstantin Cebulla0 : 1
23Jefim Rotstein-10Philip Brockhaus1 : 0
34Rolf Zimmermann-11Philipp Sonnenschein0 : 1
45Alexander Ljuboschiz-12Jörg Riekenbrauk½ : ½
57Garri Burstein-14Frank Pöss½ : ½
69Michael Knippel-15Andreas Borchert½ : ½
711Harald Wolter-16Timo Volkmann½ : ½
812Lutz Heller-19Frank Hamann½ : ½
Br.Rangnr.Ratinger SK 1 Rangnr.SV Hilden 1 5,5 : 2,5
13Ralf Gräber-1Jörg Kappelt1 : 0
24Mirko Dehne-2Jörg Seidel1 : 0
35Andreas Probst-3Dirk Payenberg1 : 0
46Christian Busch-4Michael Kretzschmar0 : 1
57Ralf Springer-5Alexander Mrotzek½ : ½
68Dirk Liedtke-6Christoph Glowatz1 : 0
71001Matthias Gatterer-7Peter Heyn½ : ½
81002Roman Podhorsky-8Thomas Schwab½ : ½
Br.Rangnr.SV Turm Kamp-Lintfort 1 Rangnr.Krefelder SK Turm 2 3 : 5
11Gunter Hagen-9Jonas Markgraf½ : ½
23Johannes Westermann-10Valery Maes½ : ½
34Jochen Esser-11Andreas Tiede½ : ½
45Heinz-Dieter Bosser-14Stefan Rettenbacher½ : ½
56Rüdiger Nurkowski-Bürkle-16Volodymyr Mikhlychenko½ : ½
67Mario Schubert-2001Bert van Ael0 : 1
78Konrad Schmidt-2002Klaus Bernhard½ : ½
810Stephan Brähler-17Patrick Gödde0 : 1
Br.Rangnr.Elberfelder SG 1 Rangnr.Krefelder SK Turm 1 3,5 : 4,5
11Reiner Odendahl-1Rainer Montignies½ : ½
22Helge Hintze-2Roman Kistella1 : 0
33Maik Naundorf-3Rudi Van Gool½ : ½
44Frank Noetzel-5Guido Kern1 : 0
55Gerd Kurr-6Matthias Dorner½ : ½
66Achim Tymura-7Ololi Alkhazashvili0 : 1
78Marco Rebbe-8Peter Winkel0 : 1
816Michael Podder-1001Carsten Fehmer0 : 1
Br.Rangnr.SG Solingen 3 Rangnr.SF Heinsberg 1 6 : 2
120Oliver Kniest-2Mark Meyers½ : ½
223Kevin Zolfagharian-5Andreas Bender+ : -
324Stefan Wickenfeld-6Wolfgang G. de Cauter1 : 0
43003Andreas Peschel-8Gino de Mon1 : 0
53004Dirk Schockenbäumer-1003Niclas van Orsouw½ : ½
63005Necip-Ali Erkay-1008Helmut Machat½ : ½
727Ewald Fichtner-1009Nassim Azizi½ : ½
829Joachim Görke-16Jörg van den Dolder1 : 0

Runde 7 am 11.03.2018 um 10:00 Uhr

Br.Rangnr.SF Heinsberg 1 Rangnr.SC Tornado Hochneukirch 1 3 : 5
11Ruud Van Meegen-2Volker Bub½ : ½
22Mark Meyers-3Jefim Rotstein½ : ½
35Andreas Bender-4Rolf Zimmermann½ : ½
46Wolfgang G. de Cauter-5Alexander Ljuboschiz0 : 1
57Hans-Jörg Brecker-7Garri Burstein0 : 1
61007Gerd Kreuder-10Erwin Bohlmann½ : ½
71008Helmut Machat-11Harald Wolter0 : 1
812Paul Schelhorn-12Lutz Heller1 : 0
Br.Rangnr.Krefelder SK Turm 1 Rangnr.SG Solingen 3 6 : 2
11Rainer Montignies-20Oliver Kniest½ : ½
22Roman Kistella-21Ralf Hubert1 : 0
33Rudi Van Gool-23Kevin Zolfagharian0 : 1
45Guido Kern-24Stefan Wickenfeld1 : 0
56Matthias Dorner-3002Stephan Borchert½ : ½
67Ololi Alkhazashvili-3003Andreas Peschel1 : 0
78Peter Winkel-3004Dirk Schockenbäumer1 : 0
81002Patrick Terhuven-3005Necip-Ali Erkay1 : 0
Br.Rangnr.Krefelder SK Turm 2 Rangnr.Elberfelder SG 1 2 : 6
19Jonas Markgraf-1Reiner Odendahl0 : 1
211Andreas Tiede-2Helge Hintze0 : 1
312Michael Prein-3Maik Naundorf1 : 0
413Bernhard Mähler-4Frank Noetzel½ : ½
514Stefan Rettenbacher-5Gerd Kurr0 : 1
62003Hans Schlickum-6Achim Tymura0 : 1
72004Astrid Winter-9Stefan Pfeiffer½ : ½
822Marc Zagrabski-12Ronny Müller0 : 1
Br.Rangnr.SV Hilden 1 Rangnr.SV Turm Kamp-Lintfort 1 5 : 3
11Jörg Kappelt-1Gunter Hagen1 : 0
22Jörg Seidel-2Jona Ratering½ : ½
33Dirk Payenberg-3Johannes Westermann0 : 1
44Michael Kretzschmar-4Jochen Esser½ : ½
55Alexander Mrotzek-5Heinz-Dieter Bosser½ : ½
66Christoph Glowatz-6Rüdiger Nurkowski-Bürkle1 : 0
77Peter Heyn-7Mario Schubert½ : ½
88Thomas Schwab-8Konrad Schmidt1 : 0
Br.Rangnr.SV Dinslaken 2 Rangnr.Ratinger SK 1 3 : 5
110Philip Brockhaus-3Ralf Gräber0 : 1
211Philipp Sonnenschein-5Andreas Probst0 : 1
312Jörg Riekenbrauk-6Christian Busch½ : ½
413Kai Waldmann-7Ralf Springer½ : ½
514Frank Pöss-8Dirk Liedtke0 : 1
615Andreas Borchert-1001Matthias Gatterer½ : ½
716Timo Volkmann-17Clemens Bröker½ : ½
83003Norbert Hickl-55Leonard Pradel1 : 0

Runde 8 am 08.04.2018 um 10:00 Uhr

Br.Rangnr.SC Tornado Hochneukirch 1 Rangnr.Ratinger SK 1 3 : 5
12Volker Bub-3Ralf Gräber1 : 0
23Jefim Rotstein-5Andreas Probst1 : 0
34Rolf Zimmermann-6Christian Busch½ : ½
45Alexander Ljuboschiz-7Ralf Springer½ : ½
56Harald Heller-1001Matthias Gatterer0 : 1
67Garri Burstein-1002Roman Podhorsky0 : 1
710Erwin Bohlmann-14Carsten Meis0 : 1
812Lutz Heller-2003Christopher Welling0 : 1
Br.Rangnr.SV Turm Kamp-Lintfort 1 Rangnr.SV Dinslaken 2 5 : 3
11Gunter Hagen-10Philip Brockhaus½ : ½
22Jona Ratering-11Philipp Sonnenschein½ : ½
33Johannes Westermann-12Jörg Riekenbrauk1 : 0
44Jochen Esser-14Frank Pöss½ : ½
55Heinz-Dieter Bosser-15Andreas Borchert½ : ½
66Rüdiger Nurkowski-Bürkle-19Frank Hamann1 : 0
77Mario Schubert-24Stefan Gilles½ : ½
88Konrad Schmidt-25Holger May½ : ½
Br.Rangnr.Elberfelder SG 1 Rangnr.SV Hilden 1 2,5 : 5,5
11Reiner Odendahl-1Jörg Kappelt½ : ½
22Helge Hintze-2Jörg Seidel1 : 0
35Gerd Kurr-3Dirk Payenberg0 : 1
46Achim Tymura-4Michael Kretzschmar0 : 1
58Marco Rebbe-5Alexander Mrotzek0 : 1
61001Thomas Fuchs-6Christoph Glowatz0 : 1
713Andrea Schmidt-7Peter Heyn½ : ½
854Lahcen Saoudi-8Thomas Schwab½ : ½
Br.Rangnr.SG Solingen 3 Rangnr.Krefelder SK Turm 2 4 : 4
123Kevin Zolfagharian-9Jonas Markgraf1 : 0
23002Stephan Borchert-10Valery Maes½ : ½
33003Andreas Peschel-11Andreas Tiede0 : 1
43004Dirk Schockenbäumer-13Bernhard Mähler½ : ½
53005Necip-Ali Erkay-2002Klaus Bernhard½ : ½
628Melanie Müdder-2004Astrid Winter½ : ½
731Stefan Flesch-20Heiko Bräunig1 : 0
84002Rafael Müdder-21Peter Arning0 : 1
Br.Rangnr.SF Heinsberg 1 Rangnr.Krefelder SK Turm 1 1,5 : 6,5
11Ruud Van Meegen-2Roman Kistella½ : ½
22Mark Meyers-3Rudi Van Gool½ : ½
36Wolfgang G. de Cauter-5Guido Kern0 : 1
47Hans-Jörg Brecker-6Matthias Dorner0 : 1
58Gino de Mon-7Ololi Alkhazashvili½ : ½
61007Gerd Kreuder-8Peter Winkel0 : 1
711Wolfgang Petz-1001Carsten Fehmer0 : 1
821Noah J. A. De Cauter-1002Patrick Terhuven0 : 1

Runde 9 am 06.05.2018 um 10:00 Uhr

Br.Rangnr.Krefelder SK Turm 1 Rangnr.SC Tornado Hochneukirch 1 5,5 : 2,5
12Roman Kistella-2Volker Bub½ : ½
23Rudi Van Gool-3Jefim Rotstein0 : 1
36Matthias Dorner-4Rolf Zimmermann½ : ½
47Ololi Alkhazashvili-5Alexander Ljuboschiz½ : ½
58Peter Winkel-6Harald Heller1 : 0
61001Carsten Fehmer-7Garri Burstein1 : 0
71002Patrick Terhuven-10Erwin Bohlmann1 : 0
81003Ingo Thomas-11Harald Wolter1 : 0
Br.Rangnr.Krefelder SK Turm 2 Rangnr.SF Heinsberg 1 4 : 4
19Jonas Markgraf-1Ruud Van Meegen0 : 1
210Valery Maes-2Mark Meyers½ : ½
311Andreas Tiede-5Andreas Bender½ : ½
414Stefan Rettenbacher-6Wolfgang G. de Cauter1 : 0
52001Bert van Ael-1007Gerd Kreuder0 : 1
62002Klaus Bernhard-1008Helmut Machat0 : 1
72003Hans Schlickum-1009Nassim Azizi1 : 0
820Heiko Bräunig-18Werner Krings1 : 0
Br.Rangnr.SV Hilden 1 Rangnr.SG Solingen 3 2 : 6
11Jörg Kappelt-23Kevin Zolfagharian0 : 1
23Dirk Payenberg-3001Thomas Lemanczyk0 : 1
34Michael Kretzschmar-3002Stephan Borchert1 : 0
48Thomas Schwab-3003Andreas Peschel0 : 1
512Raul Hamburger-3005Necip-Ali Erkay1 : 0
615Roland Leonavicius-26Ralph Blasek0 : 1
735Justus Glowatz-31Stefan Flesch0 : 1
837Tobias Nils Naumann-4005Axel Scheffner0 : 1
Br.Rangnr.SV Dinslaken 2 Rangnr.Elberfelder SG 1 4 : 4
19Konstantin Cebulla-1Reiner Odendahl½ : ½
210Philip Brockhaus-2Helge Hintze- : +
311Philipp Sonnenschein-6Achim Tymura+ : -
413Kai Waldmann-1001Thomas Fuchs½ : ½
515Andreas Borchert-13Andrea Schmidt½ : ½
621Dirk Stoppacher-15Ahmed Agic½ : ½
722Hans-Dieter Ollesch-31Thomas Falk½ : ½
83001Markus Lengtat-57Babak Aranifar½ : ½
Br.Rangnr.Ratinger SK 1 Rangnr.SV Turm Kamp-Lintfort 1 4 : 4
13Ralf Gräber-1Gunter Hagen½ : ½
24Mirko Dehne-2Jona Ratering1 : 0
35Andreas Probst-3Johannes Westermann0 : 1
47Ralf Springer-4Jochen Esser½ : ½
58Dirk Liedtke-5Heinz-Dieter Bosser½ : ½
61001Matthias Gatterer-6Rüdiger Nurkowski-Bürkle½ : ½
727Lothar Voigt-8Konrad Schmidt½ : ½
828Jürgen Deschner-26Lukas Kannenberg½ : ½