Regionalliga – 2019/2020

Sondertermine, Aufstellungen und mehr im NRW-Ergebnisportal.

08.09.2019Regionalliga Rd. 1
29.09.2019Regionalliga Rd. 2
17.11.2019Regionalliga Rd. 3
08.12.2019Regionalliga Rd. 4
19.01.2020Regionalliga Rd. 5
09.02.2020Regionalliga Rd. 6
15.03.2020Regionalliga Rd. 7
05.04.2020Regionalliga Rd. 8
17.05.2020Regionalliga Rd. 9

Tabelle

Pl.Mannschaft12345678910Sp.+=-MPBP
1SF Düsseldorf-Süd 1**5,04,06,53210515.5
2SG Solingen 4**4,04,56,53210515.0
2PSV Duisburg 1**4,05,55,53210515.0
4Ratinger SK 23,0**6,05,03201414.0
5SV Wesel 14,0**3,55,03111312.5
6SF Moers 14,02,0**4,53111310.5
7Schachfüchse Kempen 13,53,04,5**3102211.0
8OSC Rheinhausen 14,02,5**201116.5
9SV Dinslaken 21,52,53,0**300307.0
10Elberfelder SG 21,53,5**200205.0

Runde 1 am 08.09.2019 um 10:00 Uhr

Br.Rangnr.SF Düsseldorf-Süd 1 Rangnr.OSC Rheinhausen 1 4 : 4
11Julius Chittka-1Eugen Heinert0 : 1
23Alptug Tayyar-2Alex Heinert½ : ½
34Julian Gula-4Jens Peters1 : 0
45Vladimir Kontorovitch-5Daniel Rohfleisch1 : 0
56Christian Tagsold-6David Jentzsch1 : 0
67Fabian Schmitz-7Oskar Sobeck½ : ½
78André Hoffmann-8Stefan Mohrholz- : +
81002Norbert Jäckel-1001Prusoth Vijayakumar- : +
Br.Rangnr.Elberfelder SG 2 Rangnr.SF Moers 1 3,5 : 4,5
110Gerhard Arold-1Boris Tummes0 : 1
211Stefan Pfeiffer-2Stefan Kirchner0 : 1
312Thomas Kley-3Jurij Vasiljev1 : 0
413Ludger Schmidt-4Torsten Mehring½ : ½
514Lahcen Saoudi-7Wolfgang Stas1 : 0
615Andrea Schmidt-9Richard Zahn1 : 0
716Ronny Müller-10Hans-Ernst Reiter0 : 1
82002Michael Podder-14Marcel Strohner0 : 1
Br.Rangnr.Ratinger SK 2 Rangnr.Schachfüchse Kempen 1 5 : 3
19Ralf Springer-1Sebastian Theis½ : ½
211Adrian Dinescu-2Thomas Ruprecht1 : 0
312Patrick Schöwe-3Udo Steingrobe0 : 1
413Norbert Krüger-4Franz Paus1 : 0
514Lothar Voigt-6Christian Swemers½ : ½
615Klaus Miller-7Detlef Gotthardt1 : 0
72001Walter Gerhards-8Frank-Josef Heikaus½ : ½
83001Erdal Cinar-1001Christian Köning½ : ½
Br.Rangnr.SG Solingen 4 Rangnr.SV Dinslaken 2 6,5 : 1,5
126Alexander Hobusch-11Andreas Borchert1 : 0
227Ralph Blasek-12Philip Brockhaus1 : 0
328Joachim Görke-13Frank Hamann½ : ½
429Dirk Rittmann-15Jörg Riekenbrauk½ : ½
530Stefan Flesch-16Ammar Kuwatli1 : 0
64001Eduard Kushchan-17Norbert Raygrotzki1 : 0
74005Volker Naupold-22Dirk Hölscher1 : 0
84006Necip-Ali Erkay-23Mohamad Burghol½ : ½
Br.Rangnr.SV Wesel 1 Rangnr.PSV Duisburg 1 4 : 4
12Dieter Bohnes-2Guido Heisel½ : ½
23Thomas Dickmann-4Wilfried Sirringhaus1 : 0
35Oskar Braun-5Josef Brüggemann0 : 1
46Ulrich Dimmek-6Oliver Hehlke½ : ½
57Niklas Jacobi-7Florian Buyken0 : 1
68Christoph Krebel-8Andreas Usdenski½ : ½
71001Ingo Schilberg-1001Nicolas Kellermann½ : ½
81002Christian Schumann-9Erwin Spitzer1 : 0

Runde 2 am 29.09.2019 um 10:00 Uhr

Br.Rangnr.OSC Rheinhausen 1 Rangnr.PSV Duisburg 1 2,5 : 5,5
11Eugen Heinert-1Sulejman Maslak1 : 0
22Alex Heinert-2Guido Heisel½ : ½
33Mathias Mroczek-3André Kleff½ : ½
45Daniel Rohfleisch-4Wilfried Sirringhaus0 : 1
56David Jentzsch-5Josef Brüggemann0 : 1
67Oskar Sobeck-6Oliver Hehlke0 : 1
78Stefan Mohrholz-9Erwin Spitzer0 : 1
81001Prusoth Vijayakumar-11Mahboobullah Kooshani½ : ½
Br.Rangnr.SV Dinslaken 2 Rangnr.SV Wesel 1 3 : 5
19Konstantin Cebulla-2Dieter Bohnes0 : 1
210Frank Pöss-3Thomas Dickmann½ : ½
311Andreas Borchert-5Oskar Braun0 : 1
412Philip Brockhaus-6Ulrich Dimmek0 : 1
513Frank Hamann-8Christoph Krebel1 : 0
614Danny Franke-1001Ingo Schilberg0 : 1
715Jörg Riekenbrauk-1003Krzysztof Szczepanski1 : 0
818Hans-Dieter Ollesch-11Manuel Heirich½ : ½
Br.Rangnr.Schachfüchse Kempen 1 Rangnr.SG Solingen 4 3,5 : 4,5
12Thomas Ruprecht-26Alexander Hobusch½ : ½
23Udo Steingrobe-27Ralph Blasek0 : 1
35Göran Barz-29Dirk Rittmann½ : ½
46Christian Swemers-30Stefan Flesch1 : 0
57Detlef Gotthardt-32Melanie Müdder½ : ½
68Frank-Josef Heikaus-4001Eduard Kushchan1 : 0
71001Christian Köning-4002Rafael Müdder0 : 1
813Wolfgang Thieme-4006Necip-Ali Erkay0 : 1
Br.Rangnr.SF Moers 1 Rangnr.Ratinger SK 2 2 : 6
11Boris Tummes-9Ralf Springer½ : ½
22Stefan Kirchner-10Benedikt Migdal0 : 1
33Jurij Vasiljev-11Adrian Dinescu½ : ½
44Torsten Mehring-13Norbert Krüger0 : 1
55Thomas Zettl-14Lothar Voigt½ : ½
66Sven Bode-16Christopher Welling0 : 1
77Wolfgang Stas-17Fabian Skoerys0 : 1
88Josef Hanio-20Michael Skoerys½ : ½
Br.Rangnr.SF Düsseldorf-Süd 1 Rangnr.Elberfelder SG 2 6,5 : 1,5
11Julius Chittka-10Gerhard Arold1 : 0
22Lennart Sperling-11Stefan Pfeiffer1 : 0
34Julian Gula-13Ludger Schmidt½ : ½
45Vladimir Kontorovitch-14Lahcen Saoudi0 : 1
56Christian Tagsold-15Andrea Schmidt1 : 0
67Fabian Schmitz-16Ronny Müller1 : 0
78André Hoffmann-2001Thomas Schubert1 : 0
81001Dirk Hünemeyer-2003Ahmed Agic1 : 0

Runde 3 am 17.11.2019 um 13:00 Uhr

Br.Rangnr.Elberfelder SG 2 Rangnr.OSC Rheinhausen 1  :
Br.Rangnr.Ratinger SK 2 Rangnr.SF Düsseldorf-Süd 1 3 : 5
19Ralf Springer-1Julius Chittka0 : 1
210Benedikt Migdal-2Lennart Sperling½ : ½
311Adrian Dinescu-3Alptug Tayyar1 : 0
412Patrick Schöwe-4Julian Gula½ : ½
514Lothar Voigt-5Vladimir Kontorovitch0 : 1
615Klaus Miller-6Christian Tagsold0 : 1
716Christopher Welling-7Fabian Schmitz1 : 0
82001Walter Gerhards-8André Hoffmann0 : 1
Br.Rangnr.SG Solingen 4 Rangnr.SF Moers 1 4 : 4
127Ralph Blasek-1Boris Tummes+ : -
228Joachim Görke-2Stefan Kirchner0 : 1
330Stefan Flesch-3Jurij Vasiljev0 : 1
44001Eduard Kushchan-4Torsten Mehring1 : 0
54005Volker Naupold-5Thomas Zettl0 : 1
633Athanassios Vranidis-6Sven Bode1 : 0
735Helmut Meckel-9Richard Zahn0 : 1
836Wolfgang Steinbach-14Marcel Strohner1 : 0
Br.Rangnr.SV Wesel 1 Rangnr.Schachfüchse Kempen 1 3,5 : 4,5
12Dieter Bohnes-1Sebastian Theis1 : 0
24Jan Fleuren-2Thomas Ruprecht1 : 0
35Oskar Braun-3Udo Steingrobe½ : ½
46Ulrich Dimmek-4Franz Paus½ : ½
57Niklas Jacobi-5Göran Barz0 : 1
68Christoph Krebel-6Christian Swemers½ : ½
71001Ingo Schilberg-8Frank-Josef Heikaus0 : 1
81002Christian Schumann-1001Christian Köning0 : 1
Br.Rangnr.PSV Duisburg 1 Rangnr.SV Dinslaken 2 5,5 : 2,5
11Sulejman Maslak-9Konstantin Cebulla1 : 0
22Guido Heisel-10Frank Pöss½ : ½
33André Kleff-11Andreas Borchert½ : ½
44Wilfried Sirringhaus-12Philip Brockhaus1 : 0
56Oliver Hehlke-13Frank Hamann½ : ½
67Florian Buyken-15Jörg Riekenbrauk½ : ½
78Andreas Usdenski-16Ammar Kuwatli1 : 0
81001Nicolas Kellermann-20Markus Lengtat½ : ½

Runde 4 am 08.12.2019 um 10:00 Uhr

Br.Rangnr.OSC Rheinhausen 1 Rangnr.SV Dinslaken 2  :
Br.Rangnr.Schachfüchse Kempen 1 Rangnr.PSV Duisburg 1  :
Br.Rangnr.SF Moers 1 Rangnr.SV Wesel 1  :
Br.Rangnr.SF Düsseldorf-Süd 1 Rangnr.SG Solingen 4  :
Br.Rangnr.Elberfelder SG 2 Rangnr.Ratinger SK 2  :

Runde 5 am 19.01.2020 um 10:00 Uhr

Br.Rangnr.Ratinger SK 2 Rangnr.OSC Rheinhausen 1  :
Br.Rangnr.SG Solingen 4 Rangnr.Elberfelder SG 2  :
Br.Rangnr.SV Wesel 1 Rangnr.SF Düsseldorf-Süd 1  :
Br.Rangnr.PSV Duisburg 1 Rangnr.SF Moers 1  :
Br.Rangnr.SV Dinslaken 2 Rangnr.Schachfüchse Kempen 1  :

Runde 6 am 09.02.2020 um 10:00 Uhr

Br.Rangnr.OSC Rheinhausen 1 Rangnr.Schachfüchse Kempen 1  :
Br.Rangnr.SF Moers 1 Rangnr.SV Dinslaken 2  :
Br.Rangnr.SF Düsseldorf-Süd 1 Rangnr.PSV Duisburg 1  :
Br.Rangnr.Elberfelder SG 2 Rangnr.SV Wesel 1  :
Br.Rangnr.Ratinger SK 2 Rangnr.SG Solingen 4  :

Runde 7 am 15.03.2020 um 10:00 Uhr

Br.Rangnr.SG Solingen 4 Rangnr.OSC Rheinhausen 1  :
Br.Rangnr.SV Wesel 1 Rangnr.Ratinger SK 2  :
Br.Rangnr.PSV Duisburg 1 Rangnr.Elberfelder SG 2  :
Br.Rangnr.SV Dinslaken 2 Rangnr.SF Düsseldorf-Süd 1  :
Br.Rangnr.Schachfüchse Kempen 1 Rangnr.SF Moers 1  :

Runde 8 am 05.04.2020 um 10:00 Uhr

Br.Rangnr.OSC Rheinhausen 1 Rangnr.SF Moers 1  :
Br.Rangnr.SF Düsseldorf-Süd 1 Rangnr.Schachfüchse Kempen 1  :
Br.Rangnr.Elberfelder SG 2 Rangnr.SV Dinslaken 2  :
Br.Rangnr.Ratinger SK 2 Rangnr.PSV Duisburg 1  :
Br.Rangnr.SG Solingen 4 Rangnr.SV Wesel 1  :

Runde 9 am 17.05.2020 um 10:00 Uhr

Br.Rangnr.SV Wesel 1 Rangnr.OSC Rheinhausen 1  :
Br.Rangnr.PSV Duisburg 1 Rangnr.SG Solingen 4  :
Br.Rangnr.SV Dinslaken 2 Rangnr.Ratinger SK 2  :
Br.Rangnr.Schachfüchse Kempen 1 Rangnr.Elberfelder SG 2  :
Br.Rangnr.SF Moers 1 Rangnr.SF Düsseldorf-Süd 1  :