Verbandsliga, Gruppe 1 – 2016/2017

MF

Sondertermine, Aufstellungen und mehr im NRW-Ergebnisportal.

18.09.2016Verbandsliga Rd. 1
30.10.2016Verbandsliga Rd. 2
04.12.2016Verbandsliga Rd. 3
15.01.2017Verbandsliga Rd. 4
05.02.2017Verbandsliga Rd. 5
19.02.2017Verbandsliga Rd. 6
19.03.2017Verbandsliga Rd. 7
23.04.2017Verbandsliga Rd. 8
14.05.2017Verbandsliga Rd. 9

Tabelle

Pl.Mannschaft12345678910Sp.+=-MPBP
1Krefelder SK Turm 2**4,54,54,05,54,04,05,54,04,595401440.5
2SF Gerresheim 23,5**6,55,54,05,00,04,07,05,595221241.0
2OSC Rheinhausen 13,51,5**4,55,05,53,54,55,57,596031241.0
4SC Kevelaer 14,02,53,5**4,04,05,56,04,55,594321139.5
5Düsseldorfer SV 12,54,03,04,0**6,05,53,05,05,594231038.5
6Elberfelder SG 24,03,02,54,02,0**4,55,06,04,09333935.0
7SG Solingen 44,08,04,52,52,53,5**4,02,05,59324836.5
8BW Concordia Viersen 12,54,03,52,05,03,04,0**5,55,09324834.5
9Oberbilker SV 14,01,02,53,53,02,06,02,5**5,09216529.5
10Velberter SG 13,52,50,52,52,54,02,53,03,0**9018124.0

Runde 1 am 18.09.2016 um 10:00 Uhr

Br.Rangnr.SF Gerresheim 2 Rangnr.Elberfelder SG 2 5 : 3
110Michael Goldblat-9Stefan Pfeiffer½ : ½
211Tatjana Rosenfeld-11David Bachmann1 : 0
312Dirk Angermünde-12Thomas Kley1 : 0
414Victor Maisels-13Ronny Müller½ : ½
515Ahmet Yilmaz-14Michael Podder0 : 1
616Inna Orlova-15Andrea Schmidt½ : ½
72001Wieslaw Sapkowski-16Thomas Schubert1 : 0
822Jorrit Kirsten-2003Lukas Heynck½ : ½
Br.Rangnr.OSC Rheinhausen 1 Rangnr.Oberbilker SV 1 5,5 : 2,5
11Eugen Heinert-1Sven Mühlenhaus0 : 1
22Lukas Schnelle-2Andreas Hecker½ : ½
33Alex Heinert-3Frank Ackermann½ : ½
44David Jentzsch-4Dmitrii Iov1 : 0
55Stefan Mohrholz-5Michael Meißner+ : -
66Prusoth Vijayakumar-1002Stefan Egbers1 : 0
77Sebastian Feldhaus-11Mikhail Lekakh½ : ½
88Alperen Günaydin-12Michael Schlüter1 : 0
Br.Rangnr.Krefelder SK Turm 2 Rangnr.BW Concordia Viersen 1 5,5 : 2,5
19Valery Maes-3Christoph Hollender½ : ½
210Jonas Markgraf-4Michael Gerndorf1 : 0
313Volodymyr Mikhlychenko-5Heinz Strater0 : 1
414Roland Nepsen-6Jürgen Ebert½ : ½
515Klaus Bernhard-7Egon Klaus½ : ½
616Andreas Tiede-8Frank Heinrichs1 : 0
72001Bert van Ael-1001Wilfried Rahn1 : 0
82003Astrid Winter-9Andreas Wilschrey1 : 0
Br.Rangnr.Velberter SG 1 Rangnr.SC Kevelaer 1 2,5 : 5,5
11Joachim Conrad-1Richard Valenta½ : ½
22Ernst Gillessen-2Hans-Werner Vonk½ : ½
33Horst Szymaniak-3Herbert Dohmes0 : 1
45Dragan Golubovic-4Wolfgang Grube1 : 0
56Christian Diesing-5Wilfried Fiederling0 : 1
67Peter Högström-6Peter Drißen½ : ½
78Detlef Schönen-7Michael Maubach0 : 1
81001Gerhard Ziese-8Peter Supplieth0 : 1
Br.Rangnr.SG Solingen 4 Rangnr.Düsseldorfer SV 1 2,5 : 5,5
125Thomas Lemanczyk-3Tilman Schülke½ : ½
229Daniel Reksten-4Frank Hammes½ : ½
330Joachim Görke-5Peter Juziak0 : 1
431Markus Schmuck-6Arne Dörnbrack½ : ½
54001Gia Huy Philipp Nguyen-7Friedrich-Karl Hebeker0 : 1
64003Ulrich Grah-8Felix Buchkremer0 : 1
74004Malik Sherif-14Martin Zilkens0 : 1
835Helmut Meckel-2001Mark Cieslak1 : 0

Runde 2 am 30.10.2016 um 10:00 Uhr

Br.Rangnr.Elberfelder SG 2 Rangnr.Düsseldorfer SV 1 2 : 6
19Stefan Pfeiffer-1Ralph Wilczek0 : 1
210Björn Weick-4Frank Hammes½ : ½
311David Bachmann-5Peter Juziak½ : ½
413Ronny Müller-6Arne Dörnbrack0 : 1
514Michael Podder-7Friedrich-Karl Hebeker0 : 1
615Andrea Schmidt-10Armin Bier½ : ½
716Thomas Schubert-14Martin Zilkens½ : ½
82003Lukas Heynck-21Erwin Bilgen0 : 1
Br.Rangnr.SC Kevelaer 1 Rangnr.SG Solingen 4 5,5 : 2,5
11Richard Valenta-27Ralph Blasek1 : 0
22Hans-Werner Vonk-29Daniel Reksten1 : 0
33Herbert Dohmes-30Joachim Görke½ : ½
44Wolfgang Grube-31Markus Schmuck½ : ½
55Wilfried Fiederling-32Jan Porstmann1 : 0
66Peter Drißen-4001Gia Huy Philipp Nguyen½ : ½
77Michael Maubach-4002Niklas Nink0 : 1
88Peter Supplieth-4004Malik Sherif1 : 0
Br.Rangnr.BW Concordia Viersen 1 Rangnr.Velberter SG 1 5 : 3
11Armin Thelen-1Joachim Conrad1 : 0
22Michael Glinzk-2Ernst Gillessen1 : 0
33Christoph Hollender-5Dragan Golubovic½ : ½
44Michael Gerndorf-6Christian Diesing1 : 0
55Heinz Strater-7Peter Högström0 : 1
66Jürgen Ebert-8Detlef Schönen0 : 1
77Egon Klaus-1001Gerhard Ziese½ : ½
810Klaus Gilgenbach-12Helmut Krüger1 : 0
Br.Rangnr.Oberbilker SV 1 Rangnr.Krefelder SK Turm 2 4 : 4
11Sven Mühlenhaus-9Valery Maes1 : 0
22Andreas Hecker-10Jonas Markgraf0 : 1
33Frank Ackermann-13Volodymyr Mikhlychenko1 : 0
44Dmitrii Iov-14Roland Nepsen0 : 1
55Michael Meißner-15Klaus Bernhard½ : ½
66Christoph Königs-16Andreas Tiede0 : 1
77Peter Schillings-2002Hans Schlickum½ : ½
81001Bernard Verfuerden-2003Astrid Winter1 : 0
Br.Rangnr.SF Gerresheim 2 Rangnr.OSC Rheinhausen 1 6,5 : 1,5
110Michael Goldblat-1Eugen Heinert1 : 0
211Tatjana Rosenfeld-3Alex Heinert1 : 0
312Dirk Angermünde-4David Jentzsch1 : 0
414Victor Maisels-5Stefan Mohrholz1 : 0
515Ahmet Yilmaz-6Prusoth Vijayakumar1 : 0
62001Wieslaw Sapkowski-8Alperen Günaydin0 : 1
72002Jan-Peter Pfaff-1001Werner Fehmers½ : ½
82003Ralf Imhoff-1003Anatolij Emeljanov1 : 0

Runde 3 am 04.12.2016 um 10:00 Uhr

Br.Rangnr.OSC Rheinhausen 1 Rangnr.Elberfelder SG 2 5,5 : 2,5
11Eugen Heinert-9Stefan Pfeiffer+ : -
23Alex Heinert-11David Bachmann½ : ½
34David Jentzsch-13Ronny Müller0 : 1
45Stefan Mohrholz-14Michael Podder½ : ½
56Prusoth Vijayakumar-16Thomas Schubert1 : 0
67Sebastian Feldhaus-2002Ahmed Agic½ : ½
78Alperen Günaydin-21Alfred Güthler1 : 0
89Swen Pröttel-23Peter Wiesemann1 : 0
Br.Rangnr.Krefelder SK Turm 2 Rangnr.SF Gerresheim 2 4,5 : 3,5
19Valery Maes-10Michael Goldblat0 : 1
210Jonas Markgraf-12Dirk Angermünde½ : ½
311Patrick Terhuven-14Victor Maisels1 : 0
412Michael Prein-15Ahmet Yilmaz½ : ½
513Volodymyr Mikhlychenko-2001Wieslaw Sapkowski½ : ½
614Roland Nepsen-2002Jan-Peter Pfaff1 : 0
716Andreas Tiede-2004Markus Köhler0 : 1
82003Astrid Winter-22Jorrit Kirsten1 : 0
Br.Rangnr.Velberter SG 1 Rangnr.Oberbilker SV 1 3 : 5
11Joachim Conrad-1Sven Mühlenhaus0 : 1
22Ernst Gillessen-2Andreas Hecker½ : ½
33Horst Szymaniak-3Frank Ackermann0 : 1
44Thomas Wille-5Michael Meißner½ : ½
57Peter Högström-1002Stefan Egbers½ : ½
68Detlef Schönen-10Martin Lehotzky½ : ½
71001Gerhard Ziese-13Boris Tafipolskij0 : 1
811Uwe Kowalzick-2002Manuel Rengifo1 : 0
Br.Rangnr.SG Solingen 4 Rangnr.BW Concordia Viersen 1 4 : 4
126Amina Sherif-1Armin Thelen0 : 1
230Joachim Görke-2Michael Glinzk1 : 0
331Markus Schmuck-3Christoph Hollender1 : 0
432Jan Porstmann-4Michael Gerndorf0 : 1
54001Gia Huy Philipp Nguyen-5Heinz Strater½ : ½
64003Ulrich Grah-6Jürgen Ebert½ : ½
74004Malik Sherif-7Egon Klaus½ : ½
852Wieland Wolf-8Frank Heinrichs½ : ½
Br.Rangnr.Düsseldorfer SV 1 Rangnr.SC Kevelaer 1 4 : 4
11Ralph Wilczek-1Richard Valenta0 : 1
22Mikhail Eltsin-2Hans-Werner Vonk½ : ½
33Tilman Schülke-3Herbert Dohmes½ : ½
44Frank Hammes-5Wilfried Fiederling½ : ½
55Peter Juziak-6Peter Drißen1 : 0
66Arne Dörnbrack-7Michael Maubach½ : ½
77Friedrich-Karl Hebeker-8Peter Supplieth½ : ½
88Felix Buchkremer-1001Hans-Dieter Moll½ : ½

Runde 4 am 15.01.2017 um 10:00 Uhr

Br.Rangnr.Elberfelder SG 2 Rangnr.SC Kevelaer 1 4 : 4
19Stefan Pfeiffer-1Richard Valenta0 : 1
211David Bachmann-2Hans-Werner Vonk½ : ½
312Thomas Kley-4Wolfgang Grube1 : 0
413Ronny Müller-5Wilfried Fiederling½ : ½
514Michael Podder-7Michael Maubach½ : ½
615Andrea Schmidt-8Peter Supplieth½ : ½
716Thomas Schubert-1001Hans-Dieter Moll0 : 1
82002Ahmed Agic-13Siegfried Hölting1 : 0
Br.Rangnr.BW Concordia Viersen 1 Rangnr.Düsseldorfer SV 1 5 : 3
11Armin Thelen-1Ralph Wilczek½ : ½
22Michael Glinzk-2Mikhail Eltsin1 : 0
33Christoph Hollender-3Tilman Schülke0 : 1
44Michael Gerndorf-6Arne Dörnbrack½ : ½
55Heinz Strater-7Friedrich-Karl Hebeker1 : 0
66Jürgen Ebert-8Felix Buchkremer½ : ½
77Egon Klaus-10Armin Bier½ : ½
88Frank Heinrichs-21Erwin Bilgen1 : 0
Br.Rangnr.Oberbilker SV 1 Rangnr.SG Solingen 4 6 : 2
11Sven Mühlenhaus-28Alexander Hobusch1 : 0
22Andreas Hecker-29Daniel Reksten1 : 0
33Frank Ackermann-30Joachim Görke½ : ½
46Christoph Königs-31Markus Schmuck½ : ½
51002Stefan Egbers-32Jan Porstmann1 : 0
611Mikhail Lekakh-35Helmut Meckel½ : ½
713Boris Tafipolskij-36Marius Fränzel1 : 0
82002Manuel Rengifo-98Ewald Fichtner½ : ½
Br.Rangnr.SF Gerresheim 2 Rangnr.Velberter SG 1 5,5 : 2,5
110Michael Goldblat-1Joachim Conrad1 : 0
211Tatjana Rosenfeld-2Ernst Gillessen1 : 0
312Dirk Angermünde-3Horst Szymaniak½ : ½
415Ahmet Yilmaz-4Thomas Wille1 : 0
52001Wieslaw Sapkowski-7Peter Högström1 : 0
62002Jan-Peter Pfaff-8Detlef Schönen0 : 1
72003Ralf Imhoff-1001Gerhard Ziese0 : 1
82004Markus Köhler-29Heinz Knoll+ : -
Br.Rangnr.OSC Rheinhausen 1 Rangnr.Krefelder SK Turm 2 3,5 : 4,5
11Eugen Heinert-9Valery Maes½ : ½
23Alex Heinert-10Jonas Markgraf0 : 1
34David Jentzsch-11Patrick Terhuven0 : 1
45Stefan Mohrholz-12Michael Prein0 : 1
56Prusoth Vijayakumar-15Klaus Bernhard1 : 0
68Alperen Günaydin-2003Astrid Winter1 : 0
71002Andreas Ehrentraut-2004Bernhard Mähler0 : 1
81003Anatolij Emeljanov-21Peter Arning1 : 0

Runde 5 am 05.02.2017 um 10:00 Uhr

Br.Rangnr.Krefelder SK Turm 2 Rangnr.Elberfelder SG 2 4 : 4
19Valery Maes-9Stefan Pfeiffer½ : ½
210Jonas Markgraf-10Björn Weick+ : -
311Patrick Terhuven-11David Bachmann½ : ½
412Michael Prein-13Ronny Müller0 : 1
515Klaus Bernhard-14Michael Podder1 : 0
616Andreas Tiede-16Thomas Schubert0 : 1
72001Bert van Ael-2002Ahmed Agic1 : 0
82002Hans Schlickum-21Alfred Güthler0 : 1
Br.Rangnr.Velberter SG 1 Rangnr.OSC Rheinhausen 1 0,5 : 7,5
11Joachim Conrad-1Eugen Heinert0 : 1
22Ernst Gillessen-2Lukas Schnelle0 : 1
33Horst Szymaniak-3Alex Heinert0 : 1
44Thomas Wille-4David Jentzsch½ : ½
56Christian Diesing-5Stefan Mohrholz0 : 1
67Peter Högström-6Prusoth Vijayakumar0 : 1
78Detlef Schönen-8Alperen Günaydin0 : 1
81001Gerhard Ziese-1001Werner Fehmers0 : 1
Br.Rangnr.SG Solingen 4 Rangnr.SF Gerresheim 2 8 : 0
127Ralph Blasek-10Michael Goldblat+ : -
229Daniel Reksten-12Dirk Angermünde+ : -
330Joachim Görke-14Victor Maisels+ : -
431Markus Schmuck-2001Wieslaw Sapkowski+ : -
532Jan Porstmann-2003Ralf Imhoff+ : -
64001Gia Huy Philipp Nguyen-2004Markus Köhler+ : -
74003Ulrich Grah-24Thorben Wehrmann+ : -
838Wolfgang Zimdars-68Sami Karmani+ : -
Br.Rangnr.Düsseldorfer SV 1 Rangnr.Oberbilker SV 1 5 : 3
12Mikhail Eltsin-1Sven Mühlenhaus0 : 1
23Tilman Schülke-2Andreas Hecker½ : ½
34Frank Hammes-3Frank Ackermann½ : ½
45Peter Juziak-4Dmitrii Iov1 : 0
56Arne Dörnbrack-5Michael Meißner1 : 0
67Friedrich-Karl Hebeker-6Christoph Königs½ : ½
711Klaus Fischer-1001Bernard Verfuerden1 : 0
812Wolfgang Rößler-10Martin Lehotzky½ : ½
Br.Rangnr.SC Kevelaer 1 Rangnr.BW Concordia Viersen 1 6 : 2
11Richard Valenta-1Armin Thelen½ : ½
22Hans-Werner Vonk-2Michael Glinzk½ : ½
33Herbert Dohmes-3Christoph Hollender½ : ½
44Wolfgang Grube-4Michael Gerndorf1 : 0
55Wilfried Fiederling-6Jürgen Ebert1 : 0
66Peter Drißen-7Egon Klaus½ : ½
77Michael Maubach-1001Wilfried Rahn1 : 0
88Peter Supplieth-10Klaus Gilgenbach1 : 0

Runde 6 am 19.02.2017 um 10:00 Uhr

Br.Rangnr.Elberfelder SG 2 Rangnr.BW Concordia Viersen 1 5 : 3
19Stefan Pfeiffer-1Armin Thelen0 : 1
211David Bachmann-2Michael Glinzk½ : ½
312Thomas Kley-3Christoph Hollender½ : ½
413Ronny Müller-5Heinz Strater1 : 0
514Michael Podder-6Jürgen Ebert½ : ½
615Andrea Schmidt-7Egon Klaus1 : 0
716Thomas Schubert-1003Michael Oehlers½ : ½
82002Ahmed Agic-2001Andrea Hähnel1 : 0
Br.Rangnr.Oberbilker SV 1 Rangnr.SC Kevelaer 1 3,5 : 4,5
11Sven Mühlenhaus-1Richard Valenta1 : 0
22Andreas Hecker-2Hans-Werner Vonk0 : 1
33Frank Ackermann-3Herbert Dohmes½ : ½
44Dmitrii Iov-4Wolfgang Grube0 : 1
56Christoph Königs-5Wilfried Fiederling½ : ½
68Philipp Hoffmann-6Peter Drißen1 : 0
71002Stefan Egbers-7Michael Maubach½ : ½
815Andreas Balz-8Peter Supplieth0 : 1
Br.Rangnr.SF Gerresheim 2 Rangnr.Düsseldorfer SV 1 4 : 4
110Michael Goldblat-1Ralph Wilczek0 : 1
211Tatjana Rosenfeld-2Mikhail Eltsin1 : 0
313Gottfried Engels-3Tilman Schülke1 : 0
414Victor Maisels-4Frank Hammes½ : ½
515Ahmet Yilmaz-5Peter Juziak0 : 1
616Inna Orlova-6Arne Dörnbrack½ : ½
72002Jan-Peter Pfaff-7Friedrich-Karl Hebeker½ : ½
82004Markus Köhler-8Felix Buchkremer½ : ½
Br.Rangnr.OSC Rheinhausen 1 Rangnr.SG Solingen 4 3,5 : 4,5
11Eugen Heinert-27Ralph Blasek+ : -
23Alex Heinert-29Daniel Reksten0 : 1
34David Jentzsch-30Joachim Görke0 : 1
45Stefan Mohrholz-31Markus Schmuck0 : 1
56Prusoth Vijayakumar-32Jan Porstmann0 : 1
68Alperen Günaydin-4003Ulrich Grah1 : 0
71001Werner Fehmers-36Marius Fränzel½ : ½
81003Anatolij Emeljanov-37Volker Naupold1 : 0
Br.Rangnr.Krefelder SK Turm 2 Rangnr.Velberter SG 1 4,5 : 3,5
19Valery Maes-1Joachim Conrad½ : ½
210Jonas Markgraf-2Ernst Gillessen½ : ½
311Patrick Terhuven-3Horst Szymaniak½ : ½
412Michael Prein-5Dragan Golubovic1 : 0
515Klaus Bernhard-6Christian Diesing½ : ½
616Andreas Tiede-7Peter Högström½ : ½
717Patrick Gödde-8Detlef Schönen0 : 1
820Heiko Bräunig-1001Gerhard Ziese1 : 0

Runde 7 am 19.03.2017 um 10:00 Uhr

Br.Rangnr.Velberter SG 1 Rangnr.Elberfelder SG 2 4 : 4
11Joachim Conrad-9Stefan Pfeiffer½ : ½
22Ernst Gillessen-11David Bachmann½ : ½
33Horst Szymaniak-12Thomas Kley1 : 0
44Thomas Wille-13Ronny Müller½ : ½
56Christian Diesing-14Michael Podder1 : 0
67Peter Högström-16Thomas Schubert½ : ½
78Detlef Schönen-2002Ahmed Agic0 : 1
81001Gerhard Ziese-2003Lukas Heynck0 : 1
Br.Rangnr.SG Solingen 4 Rangnr.Krefelder SK Turm 2 4 : 4
125Thomas Lemanczyk-9Valery Maes½ : ½
226Amina Sherif-11Patrick Terhuven0 : 1
327Ralph Blasek-14Roland Nepsen½ : ½
428Alexander Hobusch-15Klaus Bernhard1 : 0
529Daniel Reksten-16Andreas Tiede0 : 1
630Joachim Görke-2002Hans Schlickum1 : 0
731Markus Schmuck-2003Astrid Winter1 : 0
84002Niklas Nink-17Patrick Gödde0 : 1
Br.Rangnr.Düsseldorfer SV 1 Rangnr.OSC Rheinhausen 1 3 : 5
11Ralph Wilczek-1Eugen Heinert½ : ½
22Mikhail Eltsin-2Lukas Schnelle0 : 1
33Tilman Schülke-3Alex Heinert1 : 0
44Frank Hammes-4David Jentzsch½ : ½
55Peter Juziak-5Stefan Mohrholz0 : 1
66Arne Dörnbrack-6Prusoth Vijayakumar1 : 0
77Friedrich-Karl Hebeker-7Sebastian Feldhaus0 : 1
82002Boris Kazanski-8Alperen Günaydin0 : 1
Br.Rangnr.SC Kevelaer 1 Rangnr.SF Gerresheim 2 2,5 : 5,5
11Richard Valenta-10Michael Goldblat0 : 1
23Herbert Dohmes-12Dirk Angermünde0 : 1
34Wolfgang Grube-14Victor Maisels1 : 0
45Wilfried Fiederling-15Ahmet Yilmaz1 : 0
56Peter Drißen-2001Wieslaw Sapkowski0 : 1
67Michael Maubach-2002Jan-Peter Pfaff½ : ½
78Peter Supplieth-2003Ralf Imhoff0 : 1
81001Hans-Dieter Moll-2004Markus Köhler0 : 1
Br.Rangnr.BW Concordia Viersen 1 Rangnr.Oberbilker SV 1 5,5 : 2,5
11Armin Thelen-1Sven Mühlenhaus0 : 1
22Michael Glinzk-2Andreas Hecker½ : ½
33Christoph Hollender-3Frank Ackermann0 : 1
44Michael Gerndorf-6Christoph Königs1 : 0
55Heinz Strater-8Philipp Hoffmann1 : 0
66Jürgen Ebert-1002Stefan Egbers1 : 0
77Egon Klaus-1003Christian Killmann1 : 0
88Frank Heinrichs-15Andreas Balz1 : 0

Runde 8 am 23.04.2017 um 10:00 Uhr

Br.Rangnr.Elberfelder SG 2 Rangnr.Oberbilker SV 1 6 : 2
110Björn Weick-1Sven Mühlenhaus1 : 0
211David Bachmann-2Andreas Hecker½ : ½
312Thomas Kley-3Frank Ackermann1 : 0
413Ronny Müller-4Dmitrii Iov½ : ½
514Michael Podder-5Michael Meißner1 : 0
615Andrea Schmidt-6Christoph Königs1 : 0
716Thomas Schubert-7Peter Schillings½ : ½
82002Ahmed Agic-8Philipp Hoffmann½ : ½
Br.Rangnr.SF Gerresheim 2 Rangnr.BW Concordia Viersen 1 4 : 4
110Michael Goldblat-1Armin Thelen½ : ½
211Tatjana Rosenfeld-3Christoph Hollender½ : ½
312Dirk Angermünde-4Michael Gerndorf0 : 1
414Victor Maisels-5Heinz Strater1 : 0
515Ahmet Yilmaz-6Jürgen Ebert0 : 1
616Inna Orlova-7Egon Klaus1 : 0
72003Ralf Imhoff-1001Wilfried Rahn0 : 1
82004Markus Köhler-14Sandro Schulten+ : -
Br.Rangnr.OSC Rheinhausen 1 Rangnr.SC Kevelaer 1 4,5 : 3,5
11Eugen Heinert-1Richard Valenta½ : ½
23Alex Heinert-2Hans-Werner Vonk1 : 0
34David Jentzsch-3Herbert Dohmes1 : 0
45Stefan Mohrholz-5Wilfried Fiederling0 : 1
56Prusoth Vijayakumar-6Peter Drißen0 : 1
68Alperen Günaydin-7Michael Maubach1 : 0
71001Werner Fehmers-8Peter Supplieth0 : 1
81002Andreas Ehrentraut-9David Tuinenburg1 : 0
Br.Rangnr.Krefelder SK Turm 2 Rangnr.Düsseldorfer SV 1 5,5 : 2,5
19Valery Maes-3Tilman Schülke½ : ½
210Jonas Markgraf-4Frank Hammes½ : ½
311Patrick Terhuven-5Peter Juziak1 : 0
414Roland Nepsen-6Arne Dörnbrack½ : ½
515Klaus Bernhard-7Friedrich-Karl Hebeker1 : 0
616Andreas Tiede-8Felix Buchkremer1 : 0
72001Bert van Ael-13Heinz Rummelshaus½ : ½
82004Bernhard Mähler-17Christian Gütschow½ : ½
Br.Rangnr.Velberter SG 1 Rangnr.SG Solingen 4 2,5 : 5,5
11Joachim Conrad-26Amina Sherif½ : ½
22Ernst Gillessen-27Ralph Blasek½ : ½
33Horst Szymaniak-29Daniel Reksten½ : ½
44Thomas Wille-30Joachim Görke0 : 1
57Peter Högström-31Markus Schmuck0 : 1
68Detlef Schönen-32Jan Porstmann0 : 1
71001Gerhard Ziese-4002Niklas Nink0 : 1
89Holger Busacker-38Wolfgang Zimdars1 : 0

Runde 9 am 14.05.2017 um 10:00 Uhr

Br.Rangnr.SG Solingen 4 Rangnr.Elberfelder SG 2 3,5 : 4,5
130Joachim Görke-9Stefan Pfeiffer1 : 0
231Markus Schmuck-11David Bachmann½ : ½
332Jan Porstmann-12Thomas Kley½ : ½
44003Ulrich Grah-13Ronny Müller½ : ½
54005Axel Scheffner-14Michael Podder0 : 1
637Volker Naupold-16Thomas Schubert1 : 0
756Ingo Kopernok-2003Lukas Heynck0 : 1
88004Kurt Rist-3001Thomas Symank0 : 1
Br.Rangnr.Düsseldorfer SV 1 Rangnr.Velberter SG 1 5,5 : 2,5
13Tilman Schülke-1Joachim Conrad½ : ½
24Frank Hammes-3Horst Szymaniak½ : ½
35Peter Juziak-6Christian Diesing+ : -
46Arne Dörnbrack-7Peter Högström½ : ½
57Friedrich-Karl Hebeker-8Detlef Schönen1 : 0
611Klaus Fischer-1001Gerhard Ziese1 : 0
716Thomas Wihl-16Stefan Rosenberger0 : 1
822Elke Hahnen-2005Dieter Klemp1 : 0
Br.Rangnr.SC Kevelaer 1 Rangnr.Krefelder SK Turm 2 4 : 4
11Richard Valenta-9Valery Maes½ : ½
22Hans-Werner Vonk-10Jonas Markgraf½ : ½
33Herbert Dohmes-11Patrick Terhuven- : +
44Wolfgang Grube-13Volodymyr Mikhlychenko½ : ½
56Peter Drißen-14Roland Nepsen1 : 0
67Michael Maubach-15Klaus Bernhard½ : ½
78Peter Supplieth-2002Hans Schlickum½ : ½
81001Hans-Dieter Moll-2003Astrid Winter½ : ½
Br.Rangnr.BW Concordia Viersen 1 Rangnr.OSC Rheinhausen 1 3,5 : 4,5
11Armin Thelen-1Eugen Heinert½ : ½
22Michael Glinzk-3Alex Heinert0 : 1
33Christoph Hollender-5Stefan Mohrholz½ : ½
44Michael Gerndorf-6Prusoth Vijayakumar1 : 0
55Heinz Strater-8Alperen Günaydin1 : 0
67Egon Klaus-1001Werner Fehmers0 : 1
78Frank Heinrichs-1003Anatolij Emeljanov0 : 1
81001Wilfried Rahn-15Carsten Reisloh½ : ½
Br.Rangnr.Oberbilker SV 1 Rangnr.SF Gerresheim 2 1 : 7
11Sven Mühlenhaus-10Michael Goldblat0 : 1
22Andreas Hecker-12Dirk Angermünde½ : ½
33Frank Ackermann-14Victor Maisels½ : ½
45Michael Meißner-16Inna Orlova0 : 1
51002Stefan Egbers-2001Wieslaw Sapkowski0 : 1
612Michael Schlüter-2002Jan-Peter Pfaff0 : 1
716Dagnachew Tamiru-2004Markus Köhler0 : 1
828Thinesh Thirunagarajah-34Alicia Orlova0 : 1