Regionalliga 2010/2011

Sondertermine, Aufstellungen und mehr im NRW-Ergebnisportal.

05.09.2010Regionalliga Rd. 1
26.09.2010Regionalliga Rd. 2
31.10.2010Regionalliga Rd. 3
28.11.2010Regionalliga Rd. 4
19.12.2010Regionalliga Rd. 5
30.01.2011Regionalliga Rd. 6
20.02.2011Regionalliga Rd. 7
13.03.2011Regionalliga Rd. 8
03.04.2011Regionalliga Rd. 9

Tabelle

Pl.Mannschaft12345678910Sp.+=-MPBP
1Düsseldorfer SK 1**4,04,55,04,54,05,05,54,56,597201643.5
2Rheydter SV 14,0**3,54,53,04,07,07,06,56,095221245.5
3SV Dinslaken 13,54,5**3,05,05,04,54,53,56,596031240.0
4Ratinger SK 13,03,55,0**5,03,54,54,55,05,096031239.0
5OSC Rheinhausen 13,55,03,03,0**5,03,05,04,04,59414936.0
6SK Turm Kleve 14,04,03,04,53,0**4,05,04,03,09243834.5
7SF Gerresheim 23,01,03,53,55,04,0**3,05,04,59315732.5
8Krefelder SK Turm 12,51,03,53,53,03,05,0**4,55,09306631.0
9Düsseldorfer SV 13,51,54,53,04,04,03,03,5**3,59126430.5
10Düsseldorfer SK 21,52,01,53,03,54,03,53,04,5**9207426.5

Runde 1 am 05.09.2010 um 10:00 Uhr

Br.Rangnr.OSC Rheinhausen 1 Rangnr.SK Turm Kleve 1 5 : 3
12Eugen Heinert-1Vincent Rothuis½ : ½
24Alex Heinert-2Joost Retera1 : 0
36Daniel Jentzsch-4Bob Beeke1 : 0
47Kai-Uwe Lotz-5Michel Van Leeuwen0 : 1
58Werner Fehmers-6Dennis Arts½ : ½
61001Heiko Schanzenbach-1002Arnd Los1 : 0
79Sebastian Kock-1003Elwin Berlijn0 : 1
812Reiner Kuehn-1004Frederik Hermsen1 : 0
Br.Rangnr.Krefelder SK Turm 1 Rangnr.Rheydter SV 1 1 : 7
12Jonas Markgraf-2Boris Wolkowski0 : 1
23Matthias Dorner-3Gordon Fowler0 : 1
34Carsten Fehmer-4Thomas Krause0 : 1
47Ivo Gräber-6Zef Kola0 : 1
58Erik Hartz-7Vadim Bondarchuk0 : 1
61001Christian Wüsten-8Sven Reichardt½ : ½
711Christoph Jablonowski-1001Ilja Faktorovich0 : 1
814Volodymyr Mikhlychenko-1002Jürgen Brüggemann½ : ½
Br.Rangnr.Ratinger SK 1 Rangnr.SF Gerresheim 2 4,5 : 3,5
11Dirk Liedtke-9Matthias Steinbacher0 : 1
22Boguslaw Latas-10Ulrich Dresen1 : 0
33Michael Klengel-14Markus Köhler½ : ½
44Andre Nicolas Heidel-16Tatjana Rosenfeld1 : 0
55Maciej Wojtczak-2002Dirk Angermünde0 : 1
66Christian Busch-2003Johannes Niemers½ : ½
77Mirko Dehne-2004Wieslaw Sapkowski½ : ½
88Benedikt Migdal-2007Ahmet Yilmaz1 : 0
Br.Rangnr.Düsseldorfer SV 1 Rangnr.SV Dinslaken 1 4,5 : 3,5
11Ralph Wilczek-1Christof Sielecki½ : ½
22Frank Hammes-2Guido Kern0 : 1
33Heinz Schmoll-3Rainer Ossig½ : ½
44Peter Hagen-4Ralf Gräber0 : 1
55Tilman Schülke-5Thomas Neuer1 : 0
66Mikhail Eltsin-6Lothar Dehen1 : 0
77Frank Hartig-8Marcel Kelm½ : ½
88Felix Buchkremer-14Dirk Stoppacher1 : 0
Br.Rangnr.Düsseldorfer SK 2 Rangnr.Düsseldorfer SK 1 1,5 : 6,5
110Boris Sorin-2Michael Preuschoff0 : 1
211Andreas Probst-3Michael Müller0 : 1
313Karl-Ludwig Toel-4Adam Hantak0 : 1
414Wilfried Rausch-5Dirk Suhl0 : 1
515Peter Piepenbreier-8Christian Luncescu0 : 1
616Mijo Mijatovic-1005Holger Lieff½ : ½
72001Kim Lars Mehrbrey-57Karl-Heinz Rau- : +
86001Günther Coen-61David Palcer+ : -

Runde 2 am 26.09.2010 um 10:00 Uhr

Br.Rangnr.SK Turm Kleve 1 Rangnr.Düsseldorfer SK 1 4 : 4
11Vincent Rothuis-3Michael Müller½ : ½
22Joost Retera-4Adam Hantak½ : ½
33Bram Van Den Berg-5Dirk Suhl0 : 1
44Bob Beeke-8Christian Luncescu1 : 0
51001Wilfried Krebbers-1001Axel Berndt1 : 0
61002Arnd Los-1002Stefan Flesch0 : 1
71003Elwin Berlijn-1003Nils Baumgarten½ : ½
81004Frederik Hermsen-25Yakiv Huzenberh½ : ½
Br.Rangnr.SV Dinslaken 1 Rangnr.Düsseldorfer SK 2 6,5 : 1,5
11Christof Sielecki-9Eugen Grinis1 : 0
22Guido Kern-10Boris Sorin1 : 0
33Rainer Ossig-11Andreas Probst1 : 0
45Thomas Neuer-12Ralf Kilian1 : 0
56Lothar Dehen-13Karl-Ludwig Toel1 : 0
67Andre Gutowski-14Wilfried Rausch½ : ½
71002Martin Jäger-15Peter Piepenbreier1 : 0
813Frank Hamann-16Mijo Mijatovic0 : 1
Br.Rangnr.SF Gerresheim 2 Rangnr.Düsseldorfer SV 1 5 : 3
19Matthias Steinbacher-1Ralph Wilczek1 : 0
210Ulrich Dresen-2Frank Hammes1 : 0
314Markus Köhler-3Heinz Schmoll½ : ½
415Mykyta Volkov-4Peter Hagen1 : 0
516Tatjana Rosenfeld-5Tilman Schülke0 : 1
62003Johannes Niemers-6Mikhail Eltsin½ : ½
72004Wieslaw Sapkowski-7Frank Hartig1 : 0
82007Ahmet Yilmaz-8Felix Buchkremer0 : 1
Br.Rangnr.Rheydter SV 1 Rangnr.Ratinger SK 1 4,5 : 3,5
11Markus Reinke-1Dirk Liedtke0 : 1
22Boris Wolkowski-3Michael Klengel½ : ½
33Gordon Fowler-4Andre Nicolas Heidel1 : 0
44Thomas Krause-6Christian Busch1 : 0
56Zef Kola-7Mirko Dehne0 : 1
67Vadim Bondarchuk-8Benedikt Migdal½ : ½
78Sven Reichardt-12Eckhard Rosenstock½ : ½
81002Jürgen Brüggemann-20Horst Rumpler1 : 0
Br.Rangnr.OSC Rheinhausen 1 Rangnr.Krefelder SK Turm 1 5 : 3
11Swen Pröttel-3Matthias Dorner0 : 1
22Eugen Heinert-4Carsten Fehmer1 : 0
33Josef Menzel-7Ivo Gräber0 : 1
44Alex Heinert-8Erik Hartz½ : ½
55Lukas Schnelle-1001Christian Wüsten1 : 0
66Daniel Jentzsch-11Christoph Jablonowski1 : 0
78Werner Fehmers-13Klaus Bernhard½ : ½
81001Heiko Schanzenbach-4001Jan Wehr1 : 0

Runde 3 am 31.10.2010 um 10:00 Uhr

Br.Rangnr.Krefelder SK Turm 1 Rangnr.SK Turm Kleve 1 3 : 5
11Ololi Alkhazashvili-1Vincent Rothuis0 : 1
22Jonas Markgraf-2Joost Retera0 : 1
33Matthias Dorner-3Bram Van Den Berg0 : 1
44Carsten Fehmer-5Michel Van Leeuwen½ : ½
55Michael Prein-6Dennis Arts½ : ½
67Ivo Gräber-7Thomas Verfürth1 : 0
78Erik Hartz-1001Wilfried Krebbers½ : ½
81001Christian Wüsten-1004Frederik Hermsen½ : ½
Br.Rangnr.Ratinger SK 1 Rangnr.OSC Rheinhausen 1 5 : 3
11Dirk Liedtke-1Swen Pröttel½ : ½
22Boguslaw Latas-2Eugen Heinert½ : ½
34Andre Nicolas Heidel-3Josef Menzel1 : 0
45Maciej Wojtczak-4Alex Heinert0 : 1
56Christian Busch-5Lukas Schnelle0 : 1
67Mirko Dehne-7Kai-Uwe Lotz1 : 0
78Benedikt Migdal-8Werner Fehmers1 : 0
89Ralf Springer-10Peter Halfmann1 : 0
Br.Rangnr.Düsseldorfer SV 1 Rangnr.Rheydter SV 1 1,5 : 6,5
11Ralph Wilczek-1Markus Reinke0 : 1
22Frank Hammes-2Boris Wolkowski½ : ½
33Heinz Schmoll-3Gordon Fowler0 : 1
44Peter Hagen-4Thomas Krause½ : ½
55Tilman Schülke-5Rolf Wigger0 : 1
66Mikhail Eltsin-7Vadim Bondarchuk0 : 1
78Felix Buchkremer-1001Ilja Faktorovich½ : ½
867Peter Juziak-1002Jürgen Brüggemann0 : 1
Br.Rangnr.Düsseldorfer SK 2 Rangnr.SF Gerresheim 2 3,5 : 4,5
19Eugen Grinis-9Matthias Steinbacher1 : 0
210Boris Sorin-10Ulrich Dresen½ : ½
311Andreas Probst-14Markus Köhler½ : ½
413Karl-Ludwig Toel-15Mykyta Volkov0 : 1
514Wilfried Rausch-16Tatjana Rosenfeld1 : 0
615Peter Piepenbreier-2002Dirk Angermünde0 : 1
716Mijo Mijatovic-2003Johannes Niemers0 : 1
818Thomas Weber-2007Ahmet Yilmaz½ : ½
Br.Rangnr.Düsseldorfer SK 1 Rangnr.SV Dinslaken 1 4,5 : 3,5
11Rene Borngässer-1Christof Sielecki- : +
23Michael Müller-2Guido Kern½ : ½
35Dirk Suhl-3Rainer Ossig1 : 0
48Christian Luncescu-5Thomas Neuer1 : 0
51002Stefan Flesch-6Lothar Dehen0 : 1
61003Nils Baumgarten-8Marcel Kelm1 : 0
71005Holger Lieff-1002Martin Jäger0 : 1
825Yakiv Huzenberh-10Jörg Riekenbrauk1 : 0

Runde 4 am 28.11.2010 um 10:00 Uhr

Br.Rangnr.SK Turm Kleve 1 Rangnr.SV Dinslaken 1 3 : 5
11Vincent Rothuis-1Christof Sielecki0 : 1
22Joost Retera-2Guido Kern½ : ½
34Bob Beeke-3Rainer Ossig½ : ½
45Michel Van Leeuwen-4Ralf Gräber0 : 1
56Dennis Arts-5Thomas Neuer½ : ½
67Thomas Verfürth-6Lothar Dehen½ : ½
71003Elwin Berlijn-8Marcel Kelm½ : ½
81004Frederik Hermsen-11Danny Franke½ : ½
Br.Rangnr.SF Gerresheim 2 Rangnr.Düsseldorfer SK 1 3 : 5
114Markus Köhler-3Michael Müller0 : 1
22002Dirk Angermünde-4Adam Hantak½ : ½
32003Johannes Niemers-5Dirk Suhl0 : 1
42004Wieslaw Sapkowski-8Christian Luncescu½ : ½
52006Jan-Peter Pfaff-1001Axel Berndt0 : 1
62007Ahmet Yilmaz-1002Stefan Flesch0 : 1
718Victor Maisels-1003Nils Baumgarten1 : 0
819Norbert Kockel-63Elena Sokalskaja1 : 0
Br.Rangnr.Rheydter SV 1 Rangnr.Düsseldorfer SK 2 6 : 2
11Markus Reinke-9Eugen Grinis1 : 0
23Gordon Fowler-10Boris Sorin1 : 0
34Thomas Krause-11Andreas Probst1 : 0
46Zef Kola-14Wilfried Rausch1 : 0
57Vadim Bondarchuk-15Peter Piepenbreier½ : ½
68Sven Reichardt-16Mijo Mijatovic1 : 0
71001Ilja Faktorovich-19Jörg Schorr0 : 1
81002Jürgen Brüggemann-3001Uwe Kaspar½ : ½
Br.Rangnr.OSC Rheinhausen 1 Rangnr.Düsseldorfer SV 1 4 : 4
11Swen Pröttel-1Ralph Wilczek½ : ½
22Eugen Heinert-2Frank Hammes1 : 0
33Josef Menzel-3Heinz Schmoll½ : ½
44Alex Heinert-4Peter Hagen1 : 0
55Lukas Schnelle-5Tilman Schülke0 : 1
68Werner Fehmers-6Mikhail Eltsin1 : 0
710Peter Halfmann-7Frank Hartig0 : 1
812Reiner Kuehn-8Felix Buchkremer0 : 1
Br.Rangnr.Krefelder SK Turm 1 Rangnr.Ratinger SK 1 3,5 : 4,5
11Ololi Alkhazashvili-1Dirk Liedtke1 : 0
22Jonas Markgraf-4Andre Nicolas Heidel0 : 1
33Matthias Dorner-6Christian Busch1 : 0
44Carsten Fehmer-7Mirko Dehne½ : ½
55Michael Prein-8Benedikt Migdal½ : ½
67Ivo Gräber-11Roman Podhorsky- : +
78Erik Hartz-15Christopher Welling½ : ½
81001Christian Wüsten-72Michael Baj0 : 1

Runde 5 am 19.12.2010 um 10:00 Uhr

Br.Rangnr.Ratinger SK 1 Rangnr.SK Turm Kleve 1 3,5 : 4,5
11Dirk Liedtke-1Vincent Rothuis0 : 1
22Boguslaw Latas-2Joost Retera½ : ½
33Michael Klengel-4Bob Beeke½ : ½
44Andre Nicolas Heidel-5Michel Van Leeuwen0 : 1
55Maciej Wojtczak-6Dennis Arts1 : 0
66Christian Busch-7Thomas Verfürth½ : ½
78Benedikt Migdal-1001Wilfried Krebbers0 : 1
813Norbert Krüger-1003Elwin Berlijn1 : 0
Br.Rangnr.Düsseldorfer SV 1 Rangnr.Krefelder SK Turm 1 3,5 : 4,5
11Ralph Wilczek-1Ololi Alkhazashvili0 : 1
22Frank Hammes-2Jonas Markgraf1 : 0
33Heinz Schmoll-3Matthias Dorner0 : 1
45Tilman Schülke-4Carsten Fehmer0 : 1
56Mikhail Eltsin-5Michael Prein½ : ½
68Felix Buchkremer-7Ivo Gräber1 : 0
71001Uwe Hartig-8Erik Hartz½ : ½
814Sabine Brenner-Wilczek-13Klaus Bernhard½ : ½
Br.Rangnr.Düsseldorfer SK 2 Rangnr.OSC Rheinhausen 1 3,5 : 4,5
19Eugen Grinis-1Swen Pröttel½ : ½
211Andreas Probst-2Eugen Heinert0 : 1
313Karl-Ludwig Toel-3Josef Menzel1 : 0
414Wilfried Rausch-4Alex Heinert½ : ½
515Peter Piepenbreier-5Lukas Schnelle0 : 1
616Mijo Mijatovic-6Daniel Jentzsch1 : 0
719Jörg Schorr-7Kai-Uwe Lotz0 : 1
83001Uwe Kaspar-8Werner Fehmers½ : ½
Br.Rangnr.Düsseldorfer SK 1 Rangnr.Rheydter SV 1 4 : 4
12Michael Preuschoff-2Boris Wolkowski0 : 1
23Michael Müller-4Thomas Krause½ : ½
36Stefan Balster-5Rolf Wigger1 : 0
48Christian Luncescu-6Zef Kola1 : 0
51001Axel Berndt-7Vadim Bondarchuk0 : 1
61003Nils Baumgarten-1001Ilja Faktorovich½ : ½
71005Holger Lieff-10Meer Kupermann½ : ½
826Zbigniew Koziolek-11Heinz Strater½ : ½
Br.Rangnr.SV Dinslaken 1 Rangnr.SF Gerresheim 2 4,5 : 3,5
11Christof Sielecki-12Toon Van Lanen1 : 0
22Guido Kern-14Markus Köhler0 : 1
33Rainer Ossig-16Tatjana Rosenfeld1 : 0
44Ralf Gräber-2001Jan Selten½ : ½
55Thomas Neuer-2002Dirk Angermünde½ : ½
66Lothar Dehen-2003Johannes Niemers0 : 1
78Marcel Kelm-2004Wieslaw Sapkowski½ : ½
81002Martin Jäger-2007Ahmet Yilmaz1 : 0

Runde 6 am 30.01.2011 um 10:00 Uhr

Br.Rangnr.SK Turm Kleve 1 Rangnr.SF Gerresheim 2 4 : 4
11Vincent Rothuis-12Toon Van Lanen1 : 0
22Joost Retera-14Markus Köhler0 : 1
33Bram Van Den Berg-2001Jan Selten½ : ½
44Bob Beeke-2002Dirk Angermünde0 : 1
55Michel Van Leeuwen-2003Johannes Niemers½ : ½
66Dennis Arts-2004Wieslaw Sapkowski1 : 0
71002Arnd Los-2006Jan-Peter Pfaff1 : 0
81003Elwin Berlijn-2007Ahmet Yilmaz0 : 1
Br.Rangnr.Rheydter SV 1 Rangnr.SV Dinslaken 1 3,5 : 4,5
11Markus Reinke-1Christof Sielecki0 : 1
23Gordon Fowler-2Guido Kern0 : 1
34Thomas Krause-3Rainer Ossig0 : 1
46Zef Kola-4Ralf Gräber1 : 0
57Vadim Bondarchuk-5Thomas Neuer½ : ½
61001Ilja Faktorovich-6Lothar Dehen½ : ½
71002Jürgen Brüggemann-1002Martin Jäger½ : ½
89Johannes Ingenerf-10Jörg Riekenbrauk1 : 0
Br.Rangnr.OSC Rheinhausen 1 Rangnr.Düsseldorfer SK 1 3,5 : 4,5
12Eugen Heinert-2Michael Preuschoff½ : ½
23Josef Menzel-3Michael Müller1 : 0
34Alex Heinert-4Adam Hantak½ : ½
45Lukas Schnelle-6Stefan Balster1 : 0
57Kai-Uwe Lotz-8Christian Luncescu0 : 1
68Werner Fehmers-1001Axel Berndt½ : ½
715David Jentzsch-1002Stefan Flesch0 : 1
816Carsten Reisloh-33Christian Koch0 : 1
Br.Rangnr.Krefelder SK Turm 1 Rangnr.Düsseldorfer SK 2 5 : 3
11Ololi Alkhazashvili-9Eugen Grinis0 : 1
22Jonas Markgraf-10Boris Sorin0 : 1
33Matthias Dorner-11Andreas Probst½ : ½
44Carsten Fehmer-13Karl-Ludwig Toel1 : 0
55Michael Prein-14Wilfried Rausch1 : 0
66Dayanand Steves-15Peter Piepenbreier1 : 0
77Ivo Gräber-18Thomas Weber1 : 0
88Erik Hartz-20Axel Zimmermann½ : ½
Br.Rangnr.Ratinger SK 1 Rangnr.Düsseldorfer SV 1 5 : 3
11Dirk Liedtke-1Ralph Wilczek0 : 1
23Michael Klengel-2Frank Hammes1 : 0
36Christian Busch-3Heinz Schmoll½ : ½
47Mirko Dehne-5Tilman Schülke1 : 0
58Benedikt Migdal-6Mikhail Eltsin1 : 0
611Roman Podhorsky-7Frank Hartig1 : 0
715Christopher Welling-8Felix Buchkremer0 : 1
816Joachim Vossenkuhl-1001Uwe Hartig½ : ½

Runde 7 am 20.02.2011 um 10:00 Uhr

Br.Rangnr.Düsseldorfer SV 1 Rangnr.SK Turm Kleve 1 4 : 4
11Ralph Wilczek-2Joost Retera0 : 1
22Frank Hammes-4Bob Beeke0 : 1
33Heinz Schmoll-6Dennis Arts1 : 0
45Tilman Schülke-7Thomas Verfürth0 : 1
56Mikhail Eltsin-1001Wilfried Krebbers0 : 1
67Frank Hartig-1003Elwin Berlijn1 : 0
78Felix Buchkremer-1004Frederik Hermsen1 : 0
867Peter Juziak-14Stefan Jaspers1 : 0
Br.Rangnr.Düsseldorfer SK 2 Rangnr.Ratinger SK 1 3 : 5
19Eugen Grinis-1Dirk Liedtke0 : 1
210Boris Sorin-3Michael Klengel1 : 0
311Andreas Probst-6Christian Busch½ : ½
413Karl-Ludwig Toel-7Mirko Dehne½ : ½
514Wilfried Rausch-8Benedikt Migdal0 : 1
615Peter Piepenbreier-12Eckhard Rosenstock1 : 0
716Mijo Mijatovic-13Norbert Krüger0 : 1
824Mikhail Ascherov-14Patrick Schöwe0 : 1
Br.Rangnr.Düsseldorfer SK 1 Rangnr.Krefelder SK Turm 1 5,5 : 2,5
12Michael Preuschoff-2Jonas Markgraf0 : 1
23Michael Müller-3Matthias Dorner½ : ½
34Adam Hantak-4Carsten Fehmer1 : 0
46Stefan Balster-5Michael Prein+ : -
58Christian Luncescu-7Ivo Gräber1 : 0
61001Axel Berndt-8Erik Hartz½ : ½
71002Stefan Flesch-1001Christian Wüsten½ : ½
81005Holger Lieff-43Ralf Krüger+ : -
Br.Rangnr.SV Dinslaken 1 Rangnr.OSC Rheinhausen 1 5 : 3
11Christof Sielecki-1Swen Pröttel1 : 0
22Guido Kern-2Eugen Heinert1 : 0
33Rainer Ossig-3Josef Menzel½ : ½
45Thomas Neuer-4Alex Heinert½ : ½
56Lothar Dehen-5Lukas Schnelle1 : 0
67Andre Gutowski-6Daniel Jentzsch1 : 0
713Frank Hamann-8Werner Fehmers0 : 1
814Dirk Stoppacher-11Amin Ayad0 : 1
Br.Rangnr.SF Gerresheim 2 Rangnr.Rheydter SV 1 1 : 7
114Markus Köhler-1Markus Reinke½ : ½
216Tatjana Rosenfeld-2Boris Wolkowski0 : 1
32002Dirk Angermünde-3Gordon Fowler0 : 1
42004Wieslaw Sapkowski-4Thomas Krause0 : 1
52006Jan-Peter Pfaff-6Zef Kola½ : ½
62007Ahmet Yilmaz-7Vadim Bondarchuk0 : 1
717Michael Goldblat-8Sven Reichardt0 : 1
869Olaf Sponheim-1001Ilja Faktorovich0 : 1

Runde 8 am 13.03.2011 um 10:00 Uhr

Br.Rangnr.SK Turm Kleve 1 Rangnr.Rheydter SV 1 4 : 4
12Joost Retera-2Boris Wolkowski½ : ½
23Bram Van Den Berg-3Gordon Fowler½ : ½
34Bob Beeke-4Thomas Krause0 : 1
46Dennis Arts-6Zef Kola1 : 0
57Thomas Verfürth-7Vadim Bondarchuk0 : 1
61001Wilfried Krebbers-8Sven Reichardt1 : 0
71003Elwin Berlijn-1002Jürgen Brüggemann0 : 1
81004Frederik Hermsen-11Heinz Strater1 : 0
Br.Rangnr.OSC Rheinhausen 1 Rangnr.SF Gerresheim 2 3 : 5
11Swen Pröttel-15Mykyta Volkov½ : ½
22Eugen Heinert-2001Jan Selten0 : 1
33Josef Menzel-2002Dirk Angermünde½ : ½
44Alex Heinert-2003Johannes Niemers1 : 0
57Kai-Uwe Lotz-2004Wieslaw Sapkowski½ : ½
68Werner Fehmers-2006Jan-Peter Pfaff½ : ½
711Amin Ayad-2007Ahmet Yilmaz0 : 1
815David Jentzsch-69Olaf Sponheim0 : 1
Br.Rangnr.Krefelder SK Turm 1 Rangnr.SV Dinslaken 1 3,5 : 4,5
11Ololi Alkhazashvili-1Christof Sielecki½ : ½
22Jonas Markgraf-2Guido Kern½ : ½
33Matthias Dorner-3Rainer Ossig½ : ½
44Carsten Fehmer-4Ralf Gräber½ : ½
55Michael Prein-5Thomas Neuer½ : ½
67Ivo Gräber-6Lothar Dehen½ : ½
78Erik Hartz-7Andre Gutowski0 : 1
81001Christian Wüsten-11Danny Franke½ : ½
Br.Rangnr.Ratinger SK 1 Rangnr.Düsseldorfer SK 1 3 : 5
11Dirk Liedtke-2Michael Preuschoff1 : 0
22Boguslaw Latas-3Michael Müller½ : ½
33Michael Klengel-4Adam Hantak0 : 1
44Andre Nicolas Heidel-5Dirk Suhl0 : 1
55Maciej Wojtczak-6Stefan Balster½ : ½
66Christian Busch-8Christian Luncescu½ : ½
78Benedikt Migdal-1001Axel Berndt0 : 1
89Ralf Springer-1002Stefan Flesch½ : ½
Br.Rangnr.Düsseldorfer SV 1 Rangnr.Düsseldorfer SK 2 3,5 : 4,5
11Ralph Wilczek-9Eugen Grinis0 : 1
22Frank Hammes-11Andreas Probst0 : 1
33Heinz Schmoll-13Karl-Ludwig Toel0 : 1
45Tilman Schülke-14Wilfried Rausch0 : 1
56Mikhail Eltsin-15Peter Piepenbreier1 : 0
67Frank Hartig-16Mijo Mijatovic1 : 0
78Felix Buchkremer-22Werner Lutterbeck½ : ½
81001Uwe Hartig-24Mikhail Ascherov1 : 0

Runde 9 am 03.04.2011 um 10:00 Uhr

Br.Rangnr.Düsseldorfer SK 2 Rangnr.SK Turm Kleve 1 4 : 3
19Eugen Grinis-2Joost Retera- : -
210Boris Sorin-5Michel Van Leeuwen0 : 1
311Andreas Probst-6Dennis Arts1 : 0
413Karl-Ludwig Toel-7Thomas Verfürth0 : 1
514Wilfried Rausch-1001Wilfried Krebbers½ : ½
615Peter Piepenbreier-1004Frederik Hermsen1 : 0
722Werner Lutterbeck-14Stefan Jaspers1 : 0
827Eberhard Bießner-23Matthias Rübo½ : ½
Br.Rangnr.Düsseldorfer SK 1 Rangnr.Düsseldorfer SV 1 4,5 : 3,5
13Michael Müller-1Ralph Wilczek1 : 0
24Adam Hantak-2Frank Hammes½ : ½
36Stefan Balster-5Tilman Schülke1 : 0
48Christian Luncescu-6Mikhail Eltsin0 : 1
51001Axel Berndt-7Frank Hartig1 : 0
61002Stefan Flesch-8Felix Buchkremer0 : 1
71003Nils Baumgarten-1001Uwe Hartig½ : ½
81005Holger Lieff-11Friedrich-Karl Hebeker½ : ½
Br.Rangnr.SV Dinslaken 1 Rangnr.Ratinger SK 1 3 : 5
11Christof Sielecki-2Boguslaw Latas1 : 0
22Guido Kern-3Michael Klengel1 : 0
33Rainer Ossig-4Andre Nicolas Heidel0 : 1
44Ralf Gräber-5Maciej Wojtczak1 : 0
55Thomas Neuer-6Christian Busch0 : 1
66Lothar Dehen-7Mirko Dehne0 : 1
79Kai Waldmann-8Benedikt Migdal0 : 1
816Michael Wilke-16Joachim Vossenkuhl0 : 1
Br.Rangnr.SF Gerresheim 2 Rangnr.Krefelder SK Turm 1 3 : 5
115Mykyta Volkov-1Ololi Alkhazashvili1 : 0
216Tatjana Rosenfeld-2Jonas Markgraf½ : ½
32002Dirk Angermünde-3Matthias Dorner½ : ½
42004Wieslaw Sapkowski-4Carsten Fehmer0 : 1
52006Jan-Peter Pfaff-5Michael Prein0 : 1
62007Ahmet Yilmaz-7Ivo Gräber½ : ½
717Michael Goldblat-8Erik Hartz0 : 1
818Victor Maisels-1001Christian Wüsten½ : ½
Br.Rangnr.Rheydter SV 1 Rangnr.OSC Rheinhausen 1 3 : 5
12Boris Wolkowski-1Swen Pröttel1 : 0
23Gordon Fowler-2Eugen Heinert0 : 1
34Thomas Krause-3Josef Menzel1 : 0
46Zef Kola-4Alex Heinert0 : 1
58Sven Reichardt-5Lukas Schnelle0 : 1
61001Ilja Faktorovich-7Kai-Uwe Lotz½ : ½
71002Jürgen Brüggemann-8Werner Fehmers½ : ½
82001Maxim Papusha-1001Heiko Schanzenbach0 : 1