Verbandsklasse, Gruppe 1 2010/2011

Sondertermine, Aufstellungen und mehr im NRW-Ergebnisportal.

19.09.2010Verbandsklasse Rd. 1
24.10.2010Verbandsklasse Rd. 2
14.11.2010Verbandsklasse Rd. 3
12.12.2010Verbandsklasse Rd. 4
23.01.2011Verbandsklasse Rd. 5
13.02.2011Verbandsklasse Rd. 6
20.03.2011Verbandsklasse Rd. 7
10.04.2011Verbandsklasse Rd. 8
22.05.2011Verbandsklasse Rd. 9

Tabelle

Pl.Mannschaft12345678910Sp.+=-MPBP
1SV Wesel 1**4,55,55,04,55,54,04,57,57,598101748.5
2Velberter SG 13,5**5,54,54,04,54,54,56,55,097111542.5
3SC Tornado Wuppertal 12,52,5**5,55,53,54,04,55,04,595131137.5
4SF Gerresheim 33,03,52,5**4,58,03,54,56,06,095041041.5
5SW Remscheid 13,54,02,53,5**3,05,05,54,54,59414936.0
6SC Bayer Uerdingen 12,53,54,50,05,0**4,03,05,54,09324832.0
7Oberbilker SV 14,03,54,04,53,04,0**3,53,56,09234736.0
8Uedemer SC 23,53,53,53,52,55,04,5**4,03,09216533.0
9SV Wersten 10,51,52,02,03,52,54,54,0**4,59216525.0
10OSC Rheinhausen 20,53,03,52,03,54,02,05,03,5**9117327.0

Runde 1 am 19.09.2010 um 10:00 Uhr

Br.Rangnr.SV Wersten 1 Rangnr.Oberbilker SV 1 4,5 : 3,5
11Peter Pöpl-1Sven Mühlenhaus- : +
22Karl-Heinz Mörger-2Felix Polinsky1 : 0
33Sven Spickermann-4Bernard Verfuerden0 : 1
44Jörg Busch-5Boris Tafipolskij1 : 0
55Holger Tesmann-6Christian Killmann1 : 0
66Simone Pöpl-7Ayzik Shevelev0 : 1
77Reinhold Lukossek-8Thomas Witte½ : ½
88Vladimir Abramovic-1001Peter Schillings1 : 0
Br.Rangnr.Velberter SG 1 Rangnr.OSC Rheinhausen 2 5 : 3
11Joachim Conrad-10Peter Halfmann½ : ½
22Ernst Gillessen-12Reiner Kuehn0 : 1
33Dragan Golubovic-14Dieter Kindermann½ : ½
44Christian Diesing-16Carsten Reisloh1 : 0
55Horst Szymaniak-2001Andreas Ehrentraut1 : 0
66Heinz Schlefing-21Siegfried Glende1 : 0
71001Detlef Schönen-22Peter Schumacher½ : ½
81002Gerhard Ziese-23Immo-Frank Angermann½ : ½
Br.Rangnr.SC Bayer Uerdingen 1 Rangnr.SC Tornado Wuppertal 1 4,5 : 3,5
12Franz Paus-3Elias Patscha½ : ½
23Frank Eckert-4Dieter Wegner1 : 0
34Fredi Ehlers-5Fabian Wendt0 : 1
45Egon Eckert-7Alexander Krieger1 : 0
56Sascha Östreich-8Arne Beckmann0 : 1
67Ralf Ciaxz-1001Luca Hemmerich1 : 0
78Hans-Jürgen Dorn-1002Andreas Klümpen½ : ½
81001Hermann-Josef Plückers-12Bastian Kissing½ : ½
Br.Rangnr.SW Remscheid 1 Rangnr.SF Gerresheim 3 3,5 : 4,5
11Ulrich Waagener-17Michael Goldblat0 : 1
22Thomas Elsner-19Norbert Kockel0 : 1
33Klaus Münich-20Heinz Knupfer0 : 1
44Jochen Keller-23Bodo Pawlik1 : 0
57Ralf Barten-3001Armin Seefeldt1 : 0
68Holger Freiknecht-27Pawel Zujewski1 : 0
71001Peter Dehnert-28Dirk Abels½ : ½
810Lothar Hein-68Andreas Grolms0 : 1
Br.Rangnr.Uedemer SC 2 Rangnr.SV Wesel 1 3,5 : 4,5
19Reiner Tillmann-1Martin Valkyser0 : 1
210Michael Venhoff-3Dieter Bohnes0 : 1
311Markus Hidding-4Thomas Dickmann1 : 0
412Gerd Aanstoot-6Manuel Heirich1 : 0
515Jürgen Loosen-7Mickey Lucaßen½ : ½
616Michael Janssen-8Oskar Braun½ : ½
72001Hans-Josef Arts-21Sebastian Kohl½ : ½
819Theodor Spelmanns-25Karl Trueson0 : 1

Runde 2 am 24.10.2010 um 10:00 Uhr

Br.Rangnr.Oberbilker SV 1 Rangnr.SV Wesel 1 4 : 4
11Sven Mühlenhaus-1Martin Valkyser1 : 0
22Felix Polinsky-3Dieter Bohnes1 : 0
33Andreas Hecker-4Thomas Dickmann½ : ½
44Bernard Verfuerden-5Christoph Krebel½ : ½
55Boris Tafipolskij-6Manuel Heirich0 : 1
66Christian Killmann-7Mickey Lucaßen0 : 1
77Ayzik Shevelev-8Oskar Braun½ : ½
81001Peter Schillings-1001Christian Schumann½ : ½
Br.Rangnr.SF Gerresheim 3 Rangnr.Uedemer SC 2 4,5 : 3,5
117Michael Goldblat-9Reiner Tillmann1 : 0
218Victor Maisels-10Michael Venhoff0 : 1
319Norbert Kockel-13Alois Tack½ : ½
420Heinz Knupfer-14Rainer Aymans½ : ½
521Holger Backes-15Jürgen Loosen1 : 0
622Hannes Kastner-16Michael Janssen1 : 0
723Bodo Pawlik-20Achim Gerdes½ : ½
824Thomas Lukner-46Heinz Aldenhoven0 : 1
Br.Rangnr.SC Tornado Wuppertal 1 Rangnr.SW Remscheid 1 5,5 : 2,5
11Alexandre Danin-1Ulrich Waagener1 : 0
23Elias Patscha-2Thomas Elsner1 : 0
34Dieter Wegner-3Klaus Münich1 : 0
45Fabian Wendt-4Jochen Keller½ : ½
56Tobias Deika-6Torsten Schmidt½ : ½
67Alexander Krieger-7Ralf Barten½ : ½
78Arne Beckmann-8Holger Freiknecht½ : ½
81002Andreas Klümpen-1001Peter Dehnert½ : ½
Br.Rangnr.OSC Rheinhausen 2 Rangnr.SC Bayer Uerdingen 1 4 : 4
110Peter Halfmann-1Kurt Roenspeck+ : -
211Amin Ayad-2Franz Paus0 : 1
312Reiner Kuehn-3Frank Eckert0 : 1
413Jörg Sadzio-5Egon Eckert0 : 1
514Dieter Kindermann-6Sascha Östreich1 : 0
615David Jentzsch-7Ralf Ciaxz0 : 1
716Carsten Reisloh-8Hans-Jürgen Dorn1 : 0
82001Andreas Ehrentraut-1001Hermann-Josef Plückers1 : 0
Br.Rangnr.SV Wersten 1 Rangnr.Velberter SG 1 1,5 : 6,5
11Peter Pöpl-1Joachim Conrad- : +
22Karl-Heinz Mörger-2Ernst Gillessen½ : ½
33Sven Spickermann-3Dragan Golubovic0 : 1
44Jörg Busch-4Christian Diesing½ : ½
55Holger Tesmann-5Horst Szymaniak½ : ½
66Simone Pöpl-6Heinz Schlefing0 : 1
77Reinhold Lukossek-7Edmund Rodemann0 : 1
810Zygmund Kosturek-1001Detlef Schönen0 : 1

Runde 3 am 14.11.2010 um 10:00 Uhr

Br.Rangnr.Velberter SG 1 Rangnr.Oberbilker SV 1 4,5 : 3,5
11Joachim Conrad-1Sven Mühlenhaus0 : 1
22Ernst Gillessen-2Felix Polinsky½ : ½
33Dragan Golubovic-3Andreas Hecker0 : 1
44Christian Diesing-4Bernard Verfuerden1 : 0
56Heinz Schlefing-5Boris Tafipolskij0 : 1
67Edmund Rodemann-6Christian Killmann1 : 0
71001Detlef Schönen-7Ayzik Shevelev1 : 0
81002Gerhard Ziese-8Thomas Witte1 : 0
Br.Rangnr.SC Bayer Uerdingen 1 Rangnr.SV Wersten 1 5,5 : 2,5
12Franz Paus-1Peter Pöpl+ : -
23Frank Eckert-2Karl-Heinz Mörger1 : 0
34Fredi Ehlers-3Sven Spickermann½ : ½
45Egon Eckert-4Jörg Busch1 : 0
56Sascha Östreich-5Holger Tesmann0 : 1
67Ralf Ciaxz-6Simone Pöpl1 : 0
71001Hermann-Josef Plückers-8Vladimir Abramovic0 : 1
811Reinhold Möller-10Zygmund Kosturek1 : 0
Br.Rangnr.SW Remscheid 1 Rangnr.OSC Rheinhausen 2 4,5 : 3,5
11Ulrich Waagener-10Peter Halfmann1 : 0
22Thomas Elsner-12Reiner Kuehn½ : ½
34Jochen Keller-13Jörg Sadzio0 : 1
45Michael Hanisch-15David Jentzsch½ : ½
56Torsten Schmidt-16Carsten Reisloh½ : ½
67Ralf Barten-2001Andreas Ehrentraut1 : 0
78Holger Freiknecht-21Siegfried Glende1 : 0
81001Peter Dehnert-23Immo-Frank Angermann0 : 1
Br.Rangnr.Uedemer SC 2 Rangnr.SC Tornado Wuppertal 1 3,5 : 4,5
19Reiner Tillmann-3Elias Patscha0 : 1
210Michael Venhoff-4Dieter Wegner1 : 0
311Markus Hidding-5Fabian Wendt1 : 0
412Gerd Aanstoot-6Tobias Deika½ : ½
513Alois Tack-7Alexander Krieger1 : 0
614Rainer Aymans-8Arne Beckmann0 : 1
715Jürgen Loosen-1001Luca Hemmerich0 : 1
816Michael Janssen-1002Andreas Klümpen0 : 1
Br.Rangnr.SV Wesel 1 Rangnr.SF Gerresheim 3 5 : 3
11Martin Valkyser-17Michael Goldblat½ : ½
23Dieter Bohnes-18Victor Maisels1 : 0
34Thomas Dickmann-19Norbert Kockel½ : ½
45Christoph Krebel-20Heinz Knupfer½ : ½
56Manuel Heirich-23Bodo Pawlik1 : 0
67Mickey Lucaßen-3001Armin Seefeldt1 : 0
78Oskar Braun-Tobias Finke0 : 1
81001Christian Schumann-68Andreas Grolms½ : ½

Runde 4 am 12.12.2010 um 10:00 Uhr

Br.Rangnr.Oberbilker SV 1 Rangnr.SF Gerresheim 3 4,5 : 3,5
11Sven Mühlenhaus-17Michael Goldblat1 : 0
22Felix Polinsky-18Victor Maisels½ : ½
33Andreas Hecker-20Heinz Knupfer½ : ½
44Bernard Verfuerden-21Holger Backes½ : ½
55Boris Tafipolskij-22Hannes Kastner0 : 1
66Christian Killmann-23Bodo Pawlik½ : ½
77Ayzik Shevelev-24Thomas Lukner1 : 0
810Martin Lehotzky-70Jorrit Kirsten½ : ½
Br.Rangnr.SC Tornado Wuppertal 1 Rangnr.SV Wesel 1 2,5 : 5,5
13Elias Patscha-1Martin Valkyser½ : ½
24Dieter Wegner-2Marc Schlette0 : 1
35Fabian Wendt-3Dieter Bohnes0 : 1
46Tobias Deika-4Thomas Dickmann½ : ½
58Arne Beckmann-5Christoph Krebel½ : ½
61001Luca Hemmerich-6Manuel Heirich½ : ½
71002Andreas Klümpen-7Mickey Lucaßen0 : 1
812Bastian Kissing-8Oskar Braun½ : ½
Br.Rangnr.OSC Rheinhausen 2 Rangnr.Uedemer SC 2 5 : 3
110Peter Halfmann-9Reiner Tillmann½ : ½
211Amin Ayad-10Michael Venhoff½ : ½
312Reiner Kuehn-11Markus Hidding½ : ½
414Dieter Kindermann-12Gerd Aanstoot+ : -
515David Jentzsch-13Alois Tack½ : ½
616Carsten Reisloh-14Rainer Aymans0 : 1
72001Andreas Ehrentraut-15Jürgen Loosen1 : 0
819Siegfried Hamm-24Ralf Kruse1 : 0
Br.Rangnr.SV Wersten 1 Rangnr.SW Remscheid 1 3,5 : 4,5
11Peter Pöpl-1Ulrich Waagener1 : 0
22Karl-Heinz Mörger-2Thomas Elsner0 : 1
33Sven Spickermann-3Klaus Münich0 : 1
44Jörg Busch-4Jochen Keller0 : 1
55Holger Tesmann-5Michael Hanisch1 : 0
66Simone Pöpl-7Ralf Barten0 : 1
77Reinhold Lukossek-8Holger Freiknecht½ : ½
88Vladimir Abramovic-10Lothar Hein1 : 0
Br.Rangnr.Velberter SG 1 Rangnr.SC Bayer Uerdingen 1 4,5 : 3,5
11Joachim Conrad-2Franz Paus½ : ½
22Ernst Gillessen-3Frank Eckert½ : ½
33Dragan Golubovic-4Fredi Ehlers½ : ½
44Christian Diesing-5Egon Eckert½ : ½
55Horst Szymaniak-6Sascha Östreich½ : ½
66Heinz Schlefing-7Ralf Ciaxz+ : -
71001Detlef Schönen-1001Hermann-Josef Plückers½ : ½
81002Gerhard Ziese-10Harald Dotzauer½ : ½

Runde 5 am 23.01.2011 um 10:00 Uhr

Br.Rangnr.SC Bayer Uerdingen 1 Rangnr.Oberbilker SV 1 4 : 4
12Franz Paus-1Sven Mühlenhaus0 : 1
23Frank Eckert-2Felix Polinsky1 : 0
34Fredi Ehlers-3Andreas Hecker½ : ½
46Sascha Östreich-5Boris Tafipolskij½ : ½
57Ralf Ciaxz-6Christian Killmann½ : ½
68Hans-Jürgen Dorn-7Ayzik Shevelev½ : ½
71001Hermann-Josef Plückers-12Michael Schlüter1 : 0
812Lothar Meier-14Sven Tiedt0 : 1
Br.Rangnr.SW Remscheid 1 Rangnr.Velberter SG 1 4 : 4
11Ulrich Waagener-2Ernst Gillessen½ : ½
22Thomas Elsner-3Dragan Golubovic1 : 0
33Klaus Münich-4Christian Diesing0 : 1
44Jochen Keller-5Horst Szymaniak½ : ½
56Torsten Schmidt-6Heinz Schlefing½ : ½
67Ralf Barten-8Peter Högström0 : 1
78Holger Freiknecht-1001Detlef Schönen1 : 0
81001Peter Dehnert-1002Gerhard Ziese½ : ½
Br.Rangnr.Uedemer SC 2 Rangnr.SV Wersten 1 4 : 4
19Reiner Tillmann-1Peter Pöpl½ : ½
210Michael Venhoff-2Karl-Heinz Mörger1 : 0
311Markus Hidding-3Sven Spickermann½ : ½
412Gerd Aanstoot-4Jörg Busch½ : ½
513Alois Tack-5Holger Tesmann0 : 1
614Rainer Aymans-6Simone Pöpl½ : ½
715Jürgen Loosen-8Vladimir Abramovic0 : 1
816Michael Janssen-9Ingo Sowade1 : 0
Br.Rangnr.SV Wesel 1 Rangnr.OSC Rheinhausen 2 7,5 : 0,5
11Martin Valkyser-10Peter Halfmann1 : 0
22Marc Schlette-11Amin Ayad1 : 0
33Dieter Bohnes-12Reiner Kuehn1 : 0
44Thomas Dickmann-14Dieter Kindermann1 : 0
55Christoph Krebel-15David Jentzsch½ : ½
67Mickey Lucaßen-16Carsten Reisloh1 : 0
78Oskar Braun-20Helmut Klaus1 : 0
81001Christian Schumann-3002Günter Dräger1 : 0
Br.Rangnr.SF Gerresheim 3 Rangnr.SC Tornado Wuppertal 1 2,5 : 5,5
117Michael Goldblat-3Elias Patscha0 : 1
218Victor Maisels-4Dieter Wegner1 : 0
320Heinz Knupfer-5Fabian Wendt½ : ½
421Holger Backes-6Tobias Deika0 : 1
522Hannes Kastner-8Arne Beckmann0 : 1
623Bodo Pawlik-1001Luca Hemmerich0 : 1
724Thomas Lukner-1002Andreas Klümpen0 : 1
8Michael Straus-16Frank Kortwig1 : 0

Runde 6 am 13.02.2011 um 10:00 Uhr

Br.Rangnr.Oberbilker SV 1 Rangnr.SC Tornado Wuppertal 1 4 : 4
11Sven Mühlenhaus-3Elias Patscha½ : ½
23Andreas Hecker-4Dieter Wegner1 : 0
34Bernard Verfuerden-5Fabian Wendt½ : ½
45Boris Tafipolskij-6Tobias Deika+ : -
56Christian Killmann-8Arne Beckmann0 : 1
67Ayzik Shevelev-1001Luca Hemmerich0 : 1
710Martin Lehotzky-1002Andreas Klümpen0 : 1
814Sven Tiedt-10Felix Wassermann1 : 0
Br.Rangnr.OSC Rheinhausen 2 Rangnr.SF Gerresheim 3 2 : 6
110Peter Halfmann-17Michael Goldblat0 : 1
211Amin Ayad-18Victor Maisels0 : 1
312Reiner Kuehn-20Heinz Knupfer0 : 1
413Jörg Sadzio-21Holger Backes0 : 1
514Dieter Kindermann-22Hannes Kastner1 : 0
615David Jentzsch-23Bodo Pawlik1 : 0
716Carsten Reisloh-3001Armin Seefeldt0 : 1
82001Andreas Ehrentraut-27Pawel Zujewski0 : 1
Br.Rangnr.SV Wersten 1 Rangnr.SV Wesel 1 0,5 : 7,5
12Karl-Heinz Mörger-1Martin Valkyser0 : 1
23Sven Spickermann-2Marc Schlette0 : 1
34Jörg Busch-3Dieter Bohnes0 : 1
45Holger Tesmann-4Thomas Dickmann0 : 1
56Simone Pöpl-5Christoph Krebel0 : 1
67Reinhold Lukossek-6Manuel Heirich0 : 1
78Vladimir Abramovic-7Mickey Lucaßen0 : 1
813Michael Freiss-8Oskar Braun½ : ½
Br.Rangnr.Velberter SG 1 Rangnr.Uedemer SC 2 4,5 : 3,5
11Joachim Conrad-9Reiner Tillmann1 : 0
22Ernst Gillessen-10Michael Venhoff0 : 1
33Dragan Golubovic-11Markus Hidding0 : 1
44Christian Diesing-13Alois Tack½ : ½
55Horst Szymaniak-14Rainer Aymans0 : 1
66Heinz Schlefing-15Jürgen Loosen1 : 0
78Peter Högström-16Michael Janssen1 : 0
81001Detlef Schönen-2002Jörg Baden1 : 0
Br.Rangnr.SC Bayer Uerdingen 1 Rangnr.SW Remscheid 1 5 : 3
12Franz Paus-1Ulrich Waagener0 : 1
23Frank Eckert-2Thomas Elsner+ : -
34Fredi Ehlers-3Klaus Münich1 : 0
45Egon Eckert-4Jochen Keller½ : ½
56Sascha Östreich-6Torsten Schmidt½ : ½
67Ralf Ciaxz-8Holger Freiknecht1 : 0
78Hans-Jürgen Dorn-22Jan Borzim½ : ½
81001Hermann-Josef Plückers-3001Florian Scholz½ : ½

Runde 7 am 20.03.2011 um 10:00 Uhr

Br.Rangnr.SW Remscheid 1 Rangnr.Oberbilker SV 1 5 : 3
11Ulrich Waagener-1Sven Mühlenhaus½ : ½
23Klaus Münich-2Felix Polinsky½ : ½
34Jochen Keller-4Bernard Verfuerden½ : ½
45Michael Hanisch-5Boris Tafipolskij1 : 0
56Torsten Schmidt-6Christian Killmann½ : ½
67Ralf Barten-7Ayzik Shevelev½ : ½
78Holger Freiknecht-11Stefan Egbers½ : ½
81001Peter Dehnert-12Michael Schlüter1 : 0
Br.Rangnr.Uedemer SC 2 Rangnr.SC Bayer Uerdingen 1 5 : 3
19Reiner Tillmann-2Franz Paus½ : ½
210Michael Venhoff-3Frank Eckert½ : ½
311Markus Hidding-4Fredi Ehlers½ : ½
412Gerd Aanstoot-5Egon Eckert½ : ½
513Alois Tack-6Sascha Östreich+ : -
614Rainer Aymans-7Ralf Ciaxz+ : -
715Jürgen Loosen-8Hans-Jürgen Dorn½ : ½
816Michael Janssen-1001Hermann-Josef Plückers½ : ½
Br.Rangnr.SV Wesel 1 Rangnr.Velberter SG 1 4,5 : 3,5
11Martin Valkyser-1Joachim Conrad½ : ½
22Marc Schlette-2Ernst Gillessen1 : 0
33Dieter Bohnes-3Dragan Golubovic½ : ½
44Thomas Dickmann-4Christian Diesing0 : 1
56Manuel Heirich-5Horst Szymaniak½ : ½
67Mickey Lucaßen-6Heinz Schlefing1 : 0
78Oskar Braun-8Peter Högström½ : ½
81001Christian Schumann-1001Detlef Schönen½ : ½
Br.Rangnr.SF Gerresheim 3 Rangnr.SV Wersten 1 6 : 2
117Michael Goldblat-1Peter Pöpl+ : -
218Victor Maisels-2Karl-Heinz Mörger1 : 0
319Norbert Kockel-3Sven Spickermann1 : 0
420Heinz Knupfer-4Jörg Busch½ : ½
521Holger Backes-5Holger Tesmann½ : ½
623Bodo Pawlik-6Simone Pöpl1 : 0
724Thomas Lukner-7Reinhold Lukossek1 : 0
83001Armin Seefeldt-8Vladimir Abramovic0 : 1
Br.Rangnr.SC Tornado Wuppertal 1 Rangnr.OSC Rheinhausen 2 4,5 : 3,5
14Dieter Wegner-10Peter Halfmann½ : ½
25Fabian Wendt-11Amin Ayad1 : 0
36Tobias Deika-12Reiner Kuehn1 : 0
48Arne Beckmann-13Jörg Sadzio½ : ½
51001Luca Hemmerich-14Dieter Kindermann1 : 0
61002Andreas Klümpen-15David Jentzsch0 : 1
715Daniel Kump-16Carsten Reisloh0 : 1
816Frank Kortwig-2001Andreas Ehrentraut½ : ½

Runde 8 am 10.04.2011 um 10:00 Uhr

Br.Rangnr.Oberbilker SV 1 Rangnr.OSC Rheinhausen 2 6 : 2
11Sven Mühlenhaus-10Peter Halfmann1 : 0
22Felix Polinsky-12Reiner Kuehn1 : 0
33Andreas Hecker-13Jörg Sadzio1 : 0
44Bernard Verfuerden-15David Jentzsch0 : 1
55Boris Tafipolskij-16Carsten Reisloh½ : ½
66Christian Killmann-2001Andreas Ehrentraut1 : 0
77Ayzik Shevelev-22Peter Schumacher½ : ½
88Thomas Witte-27Benjamin Kuske1 : 0
Br.Rangnr.SV Wersten 1 Rangnr.SC Tornado Wuppertal 1 2 : 5
12Karl-Heinz Mörger-3Elias Patscha- : -
23Sven Spickermann-4Dieter Wegner1 : 0
34Jörg Busch-5Fabian Wendt½ : ½
46Simone Pöpl-6Tobias Deika0 : 1
57Reinhold Lukossek-8Arne Beckmann0 : 1
68Vladimir Abramovic-1001Luca Hemmerich½ : ½
713Michael Freiss-1002Andreas Klümpen0 : 1
820Frank Kuhnert-15Daniel Kump0 : 1
Br.Rangnr.Velberter SG 1 Rangnr.SF Gerresheim 3 4,5 : 3,5
11Joachim Conrad-17Michael Goldblat0 : 1
22Ernst Gillessen-18Victor Maisels½ : ½
33Dragan Golubovic-19Norbert Kockel½ : ½
44Christian Diesing-20Heinz Knupfer½ : ½
55Horst Szymaniak-21Holger Backes1 : 0
66Heinz Schlefing-22Hannes Kastner0 : 1
78Peter Högström-23Bodo Pawlik1 : 0
81001Detlef Schönen-24Thomas Lukner1 : 0
Br.Rangnr.SC Bayer Uerdingen 1 Rangnr.SV Wesel 1 2,5 : 5,5
11Kurt Roenspeck-1Martin Valkyser- : +
23Frank Eckert-2Marc Schlette½ : ½
34Fredi Ehlers-3Dieter Bohnes0 : 1
45Egon Eckert-4Thomas Dickmann½ : ½
56Sascha Östreich-5Christoph Krebel½ : ½
67Ralf Ciaxz-6Manuel Heirich½ : ½
711Reinhold Möller-7Mickey Lucaßen0 : 1
814Herbert Wirth-1001Christian Schumann½ : ½
Br.Rangnr.SW Remscheid 1 Rangnr.Uedemer SC 2 5,5 : 2,5
11Ulrich Waagener-9Reiner Tillmann1 : 0
22Thomas Elsner-10Michael Venhoff- : +
33Klaus Münich-11Markus Hidding1 : 0
44Jochen Keller-12Gerd Aanstoot+ : -
55Michael Hanisch-13Alois Tack0 : 1
66Torsten Schmidt-14Rainer Aymans1 : 0
77Ralf Barten-15Jürgen Loosen½ : ½
88Holger Freiknecht-16Michael Janssen1 : 0

Runde 9 am 22.05.2011 um 10:00 Uhr

Br.Rangnr.Uedemer SC 2 Rangnr.Oberbilker SV 1 4,5 : 3,5
19Reiner Tillmann-1Sven Mühlenhaus0 : 1
210Michael Venhoff-2Felix Polinsky0 : 1
311Markus Hidding-3Andreas Hecker½ : ½
412Gerd Aanstoot-4Bernard Verfuerden1 : 0
513Alois Tack-5Boris Tafipolskij+ : -
614Rainer Aymans-7Ayzik Shevelev½ : ½
72001Hans-Josef Arts-11Stefan Egbers½ : ½
846Heinz Aldenhoven-15Bernd Kampermann1 : 0
Br.Rangnr.SV Wesel 1 Rangnr.SW Remscheid 1 4,5 : 3,5
12Marc Schlette-1Ulrich Waagener½ : ½
23Dieter Bohnes-2Thomas Elsner½ : ½
34Thomas Dickmann-3Klaus Münich½ : ½
45Christoph Krebel-4Jochen Keller½ : ½
56Manuel Heirich-5Michael Hanisch½ : ½
67Mickey Lucaßen-7Ralf Barten+ : -
78Oskar Braun-8Holger Freiknecht½ : ½
81001Christian Schumann-302Jan-Philipp Ramsel½ : ½
Br.Rangnr.SF Gerresheim 3 Rangnr.SC Bayer Uerdingen 1 8 : 0
117Michael Goldblat-1Kurt Roenspeck+ : -
218Victor Maisels-2Franz Paus+ : -
319Norbert Kockel-3Frank Eckert+ : -
420Heinz Knupfer-4Fredi Ehlers+ : -
521Holger Backes-5Egon Eckert+ : -
622Hannes Kastner-6Sascha Östreich+ : -
723Bodo Pawlik-7Ralf Ciaxz+ : -
824Thomas Lukner-8Hans-Jürgen Dorn+ : -
Br.Rangnr.SC Tornado Wuppertal 1 Rangnr.Velberter SG 1 2,5 : 5,5
13Elias Patscha-1Joachim Conrad- : +
24Dieter Wegner-2Ernst Gillessen0 : 1
35Fabian Wendt-3Dragan Golubovic½ : ½
46Tobias Deika-4Christian Diesing½ : ½
58Arne Beckmann-6Heinz Schlefing0 : 1
61002Andreas Klümpen-8Peter Högström½ : ½
710Felix Wassermann-1002Gerhard Ziese- : +
821Jens Jürhs-35Birgit Gillessen+ : -
Br.Rangnr.OSC Rheinhausen 2 Rangnr.SV Wersten 1 3,5 : 4,5
110Peter Halfmann-1Peter Pöpl0 : 1
211Amin Ayad-2Karl-Heinz Mörger0 : 1
315David Jentzsch-3Sven Spickermann0 : 1
416Carsten Reisloh-5Holger Tesmann1 : 0
517Friedrich Högden-6Simone Pöpl0 : 1
618Winfried Hubert-7Reinhold Lukossek1 : 0
719Siegfried Hamm-8Vladimir Abramovic½ : ½
820Helmut Klaus-9Ingo Sowade1 : 0