Verbandsklasse, Gruppe 2 2010/2011

Sondertermine, Aufstellungen und mehr im NRW-Ergebnisportal.

19.09.2010Verbandsklasse Rd. 1
24.10.2010Verbandsklasse Rd. 2
14.11.2010Verbandsklasse Rd. 3
12.12.2010Verbandsklasse Rd. 4
23.01.2011Verbandsklasse Rd. 5
13.02.2011Verbandsklasse Rd. 6
20.03.2011Verbandsklasse Rd. 7
10.04.2011Verbandsklasse Rd. 8
22.05.2011Verbandsklasse Rd. 9

Tabelle

Pl.Mannschaft12345678910Sp.+=-MPBP
1ESV Grossenbaum 1**4,04,52,54,54,54,53,04,54,596121336.5
2SK Turm Kleve 24,0**3,54,02,04,54,54,55,06,095221238.0
3SF Düsseldorf 13,54,5**5,54,54,03,03,54,56,595131139.5
4BSW Wuppertal 25,54,02,5**4,05,04,04,54,02,093421035.5
5SK Springer St.Tönis 13,56,03,54,0**4,53,55,03,55,59414939.0
6Ratinger SK 33,53,54,03,03,5**4,56,05,04,59414937.5
7SV Turm Kamp-Lintfort 23,53,55,04,04,53,5**3,54,55,59414937.5
8TuS Düsseldorf-Nord 15,03,54,53,53,02,04,5**4,04,59414934.5
9SK Turm Rheydt 13,53,03,54,04,53,03,54,0**6,09225635.0
10Velberter SG 23,52,01,56,02,53,52,53,52,0**9108227.0

Runde 1 am 19.09.2010 um 10:00 Uhr

Br.Rangnr.SK Turm Rheydt 1 Rangnr.ESV Grossenbaum 1 3,5 : 4,5
11Volker Dallmann-1Wolfgang Mietner1 : 0
22Petre Drinceanu-2Guido von der Warth0 : 1
33Ulrich Kox-3Sven van der Pas0 : 1
44Dirk Fenger-4Andreas Giebel1 : 0
55Stefan Globisch-5Volker Schmidt0 : 1
66Leonid Bondarchuk-6Marc Dittmann0 : 1
77Vladimir Vovchik-7Rainer Bischof½ : ½
88Ralf Dümmen-8Franz Mietner1 : 0
Br.Rangnr.Velberter SG 2 Rangnr.SK Turm Kleve 2 2 : 6
19Mirco Gockel-9Nick Mulder1 : 0
210Joachim Hafke-10Marcel Leroi0 : 1
312Hans-Eberhard Kaufmann-11Menno Dorst½ : ½
413Jürgen Böcker-14Stefan Jaspers0 : 1
514Berthold Nottebaum-16Ulrich Richter½ : ½
615Oliver Hafke-2002Christian Thieme0 : 1
716Helmut Krüger-20Dennis Aengenheister0 : 1
823Benjamin Curdts-26Holger Gosse0 : 1
Br.Rangnr.SV Turm Kamp-Lintfort 2 Rangnr.Ratinger SK 3 3,5 : 4,5
19Rüdiger Nurkowski-Bürkle-17Clemens Bröker½ : ½
210Mario Schubert-18Michael Meise½ : ½
311Slobodjan Bozidarevic-19Peter Krause0 : 1
412Eugen Weiß-20Horst Rumpler0 : 1
513Stephan Brähler-21Ludger Hols0 : 1
614Norbert Hanemann-22Bernd Held1 : 0
715Stephan Heuser-23Michael Skoerys½ : ½
82002Hermann Baaken-24Walter Gerhards1 : 0
Br.Rangnr.BSW Wuppertal 2 Rangnr.TuS Düsseldorf-Nord 1 4,5 : 3,5
19Guido Hartung-1Klaus Dolle½ : ½
210Grigorij Warschawskij-2Klaus Heylen½ : ½
311Stefan Hinrichs-3Klaus Westenberger½ : ½
413Horst Will-4Detlef Clasen1 : 0
514Joachim Müller-5Frank Jordan½ : ½
615Wilhelm Loga-7Oliver Westenberger1 : 0
716Karl-Ernst Kaiser-1001Günther Klein½ : ½
817Izof Holdenberh-13Raj Bakshi0 : 1
Br.Rangnr.SF Düsseldorf 1 Rangnr.SK Springer St.Tönis 1 4,5 : 3,5
11Vladimir Kontorovitch-2Thomas Basen½ : ½
22Eiki Takeuchi-3Jürgen Ebert1 : 0
33Norbert Hamm-4Werner Fischdick½ : ½
44Norbert Jäckel-5Peter Drißen0 : 1
55Alexander Dain-6Detlef Gotthardt0 : 1
66René Werner-7Giuseppe Salamone1 : 0
77Daniel Reksten-8Hans Kalkmann½ : ½
81002Bernd Göhle-15Bernd Podschun1 : 0

Runde 2 am 24.10.2010 um 10:00 Uhr

Br.Rangnr.ESV Grossenbaum 1 Rangnr.SK Springer St.Tönis 1 4,5 : 3,5
11Wolfgang Mietner-1Markus Kühn0 : 1
22Guido von der Warth-2Thomas Basen0 : 1
33Sven van der Pas-3Jürgen Ebert1 : 0
44Andreas Giebel-5Peter Drißen0 : 1
55Volker Schmidt-6Detlef Gotthardt1 : 0
66Marc Dittmann-7Giuseppe Salamone1 : 0
77Rainer Bischof-8Hans Kalkmann½ : ½
88Franz Mietner-12Walter Lautenbach1 : 0
Br.Rangnr.TuS Düsseldorf-Nord 1 Rangnr.SF Düsseldorf 1 4,5 : 3,5
11Klaus Dolle-1Vladimir Kontorovitch½ : ½
22Klaus Heylen-2Eiki Takeuchi0 : 1
33Klaus Westenberger-3Norbert Hamm1 : 0
44Detlef Clasen-4Norbert Jäckel0 : 1
56André Tillmans-6René Werner1 : 0
68Ernst Eisner-7Daniel Reksten½ : ½
79Matthias Jakob-1001Bernhard Steinberg1 : 0
813Raj Bakshi-1002Bernd Göhle½ : ½
Br.Rangnr.Ratinger SK 3 Rangnr.BSW Wuppertal 2 3 : 5
117Clemens Bröker-9Guido Hartung0 : 1
218Michael Meise-10Grigorij Warschawskij0 : 1
319Peter Krause-11Stefan Hinrichs½ : ½
421Ludger Hols-12Harald Cron1 : 0
522Bernd Held-13Horst Will0 : 1
623Michael Skoerys-14Joachim Müller0 : 1
724Walter Gerhards-15Wilhelm Loga½ : ½
83001Rainer Moog-16Karl-Ernst Kaiser1 : 0
Br.Rangnr.SK Turm Kleve 2 Rangnr.SV Turm Kamp-Lintfort 2 4,5 : 3,5
110Marcel Leroi-9Rüdiger Nurkowski-Bürkle1 : 0
211Menno Dorst-11Slobodjan Bozidarevic½ : ½
312Karsten Lorum-12Eugen Weiß0 : 1
413Gert-Jan van Vliet-13Stephan Brähler1 : 0
514Stefan Jaspers-14Norbert Hanemann½ : ½
615Marco Walterfang-15Stephan Heuser1 : 0
716Ulrich Richter-16Theo Evertz½ : ½
820Dennis Aengenheister-2001Konrad Schmidt0 : 1
Br.Rangnr.SK Turm Rheydt 1 Rangnr.Velberter SG 2 6 : 2
11Volker Dallmann-9Mirco Gockel0 : 1
22Petre Drinceanu-10Joachim Hafke½ : ½
33Ulrich Kox-12Hans-Eberhard Kaufmann1 : 0
44Dirk Fenger-14Berthold Nottebaum1 : 0
55Stefan Globisch-15Oliver Hafke½ : ½
66Leonid Bondarchuk-16Helmut Krüger1 : 0
77Vladimir Vovchik-2001Timothy Dorn1 : 0
88Ralf Dümmen-3002Heinz Ten Eicken1 : 0

Runde 3 am 14.11.2010 um 10:00 Uhr

Br.Rangnr.Velberter SG 2 Rangnr.ESV Grossenbaum 1 3,5 : 4,5
19Mirco Gockel-1Wolfgang Mietner½ : ½
210Joachim Hafke-2Guido von der Warth½ : ½
312Hans-Eberhard Kaufmann-3Sven van der Pas½ : ½
413Jürgen Böcker-4Andreas Giebel½ : ½
514Berthold Nottebaum-5Volker Schmidt½ : ½
615Oliver Hafke-6Marc Dittmann½ : ½
716Helmut Krüger-7Rainer Bischof½ : ½
82001Timothy Dorn-8Franz Mietner0 : 1
Br.Rangnr.SV Turm Kamp-Lintfort 2 Rangnr.SK Turm Rheydt 1 4,5 : 3,5
19Rüdiger Nurkowski-Bürkle-1Volker Dallmann1 : 0
210Mario Schubert-2Petre Drinceanu½ : ½
311Slobodjan Bozidarevic-3Ulrich Kox0 : 1
412Eugen Weiß-4Dirk Fenger1 : 0
513Stephan Brähler-5Stefan Globisch1 : 0
614Norbert Hanemann-6Leonid Bondarchuk0 : 1
715Stephan Heuser-7Vladimir Vovchik½ : ½
816Theo Evertz-8Ralf Dümmen½ : ½
Br.Rangnr.BSW Wuppertal 2 Rangnr.SK Turm Kleve 2 4 : 4
19Guido Hartung-9Nick Mulder½ : ½
210Grigorij Warschawskij-10Marcel Leroi1 : 0
311Stefan Hinrichs-11Menno Dorst0 : 1
412Harald Cron-14Stefan Jaspers½ : ½
513Horst Will-16Ulrich Richter½ : ½
615Wilhelm Loga-2001Carsten Lange½ : ½
718Alexej Davydov-2002Christian Thieme0 : 1
819Volker Röder-18Daniel Ortwein1 : 0
Br.Rangnr.SF Düsseldorf 1 Rangnr.Ratinger SK 3 4 : 4
11Vladimir Kontorovitch-17Clemens Bröker½ : ½
22Eiki Takeuchi-18Michael Meise1 : 0
33Norbert Hamm-19Peter Krause½ : ½
44Norbert Jäckel-20Horst Rumpler1 : 0
56René Werner-21Ludger Hols0 : 1
67Daniel Reksten-22Bernd Held½ : ½
71002Bernd Göhle-23Michael Skoerys0 : 1
810Manfred Bäunker-24Walter Gerhards½ : ½
Br.Rangnr.SK Springer St.Tönis 1 Rangnr.TuS Düsseldorf-Nord 1 5 : 3
11Markus Kühn-1Klaus Dolle½ : ½
22Thomas Basen-2Klaus Heylen0 : 1
33Jürgen Ebert-3Klaus Westenberger0 : 1
44Werner Fischdick-4Detlef Clasen1 : 0
55Peter Drißen-5Frank Jordan1 : 0
66Detlef Gotthardt-6André Tillmans1 : 0
77Giuseppe Salamone-8Ernst Eisner1 : 0
88Hans Kalkmann-14Ditmar Pfaff½ : ½

Runde 4 am 12.12.2010 um 10:00 Uhr

Br.Rangnr.ESV Grossenbaum 1 Rangnr.TuS Düsseldorf-Nord 1 3 : 5
11Wolfgang Mietner-1Klaus Dolle1 : 0
22Guido von der Warth-3Klaus Westenberger1 : 0
33Sven van der Pas-4Detlef Clasen0 : 1
44Andreas Giebel-7Oliver Westenberger½ : ½
55Volker Schmidt-8Ernst Eisner½ : ½
66Marc Dittmann-1002Karlo Dolle0 : 1
77Rainer Bischof-9Matthias Jakob0 : 1
88Franz Mietner-26Karl-Dieter Kramer0 : 1
Br.Rangnr.Ratinger SK 3 Rangnr.SK Springer St.Tönis 1 3,5 : 4,5
117Clemens Bröker-1Markus Kühn0 : 1
218Michael Meise-2Thomas Basen½ : ½
319Peter Krause-3Jürgen Ebert1 : 0
420Horst Rumpler-4Werner Fischdick½ : ½
521Ludger Hols-5Peter Drißen0 : 1
622Bernd Held-6Detlef Gotthardt0 : 1
723Michael Skoerys-7Giuseppe Salamone½ : ½
826Ulrich Elster-8Hans Kalkmann1 : 0
Br.Rangnr.SK Turm Kleve 2 Rangnr.SF Düsseldorf 1 3,5 : 4,5
19Nick Mulder-1Vladimir Kontorovitch- : +
210Marcel Leroi-2Eiki Takeuchi0 : 1
311Menno Dorst-6René Werner½ : ½
412Karsten Lorum-7Daniel Reksten½ : ½
513Gert-Jan van Vliet-8Markus Fülleborn0 : 1
615Marco Walterfang-1002Bernd Göhle½ : ½
716Ulrich Richter-12Dieter Fietz1 : 0
817Michel Auwens-13Dieter Tilinski1 : 0
Br.Rangnr.SK Turm Rheydt 1 Rangnr.BSW Wuppertal 2 4 : 4
11Volker Dallmann-9Guido Hartung0 : 1
22Petre Drinceanu-10Grigorij Warschawskij0 : 1
33Ulrich Kox-11Stefan Hinrichs1 : 0
45Stefan Globisch-12Harald Cron½ : ½
56Leonid Bondarchuk-13Horst Will0 : 1
67Vladimir Vovchik-14Joachim Müller1 : 0
78Ralf Dümmen-15Wilhelm Loga½ : ½
81001Matthias Lee-21Michael Christian Friedrich1 : 0
Br.Rangnr.Velberter SG 2 Rangnr.SV Turm Kamp-Lintfort 2 2,5 : 5,5
19Mirco Gockel-9Rüdiger Nurkowski-Bürkle0 : 1
210Joachim Hafke-10Mario Schubert½ : ½
312Hans-Eberhard Kaufmann-11Slobodjan Bozidarevic0 : 1
413Jürgen Böcker-12Eugen Weiß½ : ½
514Berthold Nottebaum-13Stephan Brähler½ : ½
615Oliver Hafke-15Stephan Heuser½ : ½
716Helmut Krüger-16Theo Evertz½ : ½
82001Timothy Dorn-19Volker Moritz0 : 1

Runde 5 am 23.01.2011 um 10:00 Uhr

Br.Rangnr.SV Turm Kamp-Lintfort 2 Rangnr.ESV Grossenbaum 1 3,5 : 4,5
19Rüdiger Nurkowski-Bürkle-1Wolfgang Mietner1 : 0
210Mario Schubert-2Guido von der Warth½ : ½
311Slobodjan Bozidarevic-3Sven van der Pas½ : ½
412Eugen Weiß-4Andreas Giebel½ : ½
513Stephan Brähler-5Volker Schmidt½ : ½
614Norbert Hanemann-7Rainer Bischof0 : 1
715Stephan Heuser-8Franz Mietner0 : 1
816Theo Evertz-1001Thorsten Kempkens½ : ½
Br.Rangnr.BSW Wuppertal 2 Rangnr.Velberter SG 2 2 : 6
19Guido Hartung-10Joachim Hafke½ : ½
210Grigorij Warschawskij-11Holger Busacker½ : ½
311Stefan Hinrichs-12Hans-Eberhard Kaufmann0 : 1
412Harald Cron-13Jürgen Böcker½ : ½
514Joachim Müller-14Berthold Nottebaum½ : ½
615Wilhelm Loga-15Oliver Hafke0 : 1
716Karl-Ernst Kaiser-16Helmut Krüger0 : 1
823Sieghard Mußfeld-18Jürgen Wencki0 : 1
Br.Rangnr.SF Düsseldorf 1 Rangnr.SK Turm Rheydt 1 4,5 : 3,5
11Vladimir Kontorovitch-1Volker Dallmann½ : ½
22Eiki Takeuchi-2Petre Drinceanu1 : 0
33Norbert Hamm-3Ulrich Kox1 : 0
44Norbert Jäckel-5Stefan Globisch1 : 0
56René Werner-6Leonid Bondarchuk0 : 1
67Daniel Reksten-7Vladimir Vovchik½ : ½
71002Bernd Göhle-8Ralf Dümmen0 : 1
813Dieter Tilinski-1001Matthias Lee½ : ½
Br.Rangnr.SK Springer St.Tönis 1 Rangnr.SK Turm Kleve 2 6 : 2
12Thomas Basen-9Nick Mulder0 : 1
23Jürgen Ebert-10Marcel Leroi+ : -
34Werner Fischdick-11Menno Dorst½ : ½
45Peter Drißen-13Gert-Jan van Vliet½ : ½
56Detlef Gotthardt-14Stefan Jaspers1 : 0
67Giuseppe Salamone-15Marco Walterfang1 : 0
78Hans Kalkmann-2001Carsten Lange1 : 0
812Walter Lautenbach-2002Christian Thieme1 : 0
Br.Rangnr.TuS Düsseldorf-Nord 1 Rangnr.Ratinger SK 3 2 : 6
11Klaus Dolle-17Clemens Bröker½ : ½
22Klaus Heylen-18Michael Meise½ : ½
33Klaus Westenberger-19Peter Krause0 : 1
44Detlef Clasen-20Horst Rumpler½ : ½
55Frank Jordan-21Ludger Hols0 : 1
66André Tillmans-22Bernd Held0 : 1
77Oliver Westenberger-23Michael Skoerys0 : 1
81001Günther Klein-3002Erdal Cinar½ : ½

Runde 6 am 13.02.2011 um 10:00 Uhr

Br.Rangnr.ESV Grossenbaum 1 Rangnr.Ratinger SK 3 4,5 : 3,5
11Wolfgang Mietner-17Clemens Bröker½ : ½
22Guido von der Warth-18Michael Meise1 : 0
33Sven van der Pas-19Peter Krause½ : ½
44Andreas Giebel-20Horst Rumpler1 : 0
55Volker Schmidt-21Ludger Hols½ : ½
67Rainer Bischof-22Bernd Held½ : ½
78Franz Mietner-23Michael Skoerys½ : ½
811Johann Steiz-24Walter Gerhards0 : 1
Br.Rangnr.SK Turm Kleve 2 Rangnr.TuS Düsseldorf-Nord 1 4,5 : 3,5
19Nick Mulder-1Klaus Dolle½ : ½
210Marcel Leroi-2Klaus Heylen½ : ½
311Menno Dorst-3Klaus Westenberger0 : 1
412Karsten Lorum-4Detlef Clasen½ : ½
514Stefan Jaspers-5Frank Jordan1 : 0
616Ulrich Richter-7Oliver Westenberger1 : 0
72002Christian Thieme-8Ernst Eisner0 : 1
817Michel Auwens-16Klaus Jaskolka1 : 0
Br.Rangnr.SK Turm Rheydt 1 Rangnr.SK Springer St.Tönis 1 4,5 : 3,5
11Volker Dallmann-2Thomas Basen1 : 0
22Petre Drinceanu-4Werner Fischdick0 : 1
33Ulrich Kox-5Peter Drißen1 : 0
44Dirk Fenger-7Giuseppe Salamone½ : ½
55Stefan Globisch-8Hans Kalkmann0 : 1
66Leonid Bondarchuk-13Jürgen Cablitz0 : 1
77Vladimir Vovchik-15Bernd Podschun1 : 0
88Ralf Dümmen-16Artur Henzel1 : 0
Br.Rangnr.Velberter SG 2 Rangnr.SF Düsseldorf 1 1,5 : 6,5
19Mirco Gockel-1Vladimir Kontorovitch½ : ½
210Joachim Hafke-2Eiki Takeuchi0 : 1
312Hans-Eberhard Kaufmann-3Norbert Hamm0 : 1
413Jürgen Böcker-4Norbert Jäckel½ : ½
514Berthold Nottebaum-5Alexander Dain½ : ½
616Helmut Krüger-6René Werner0 : 1
72001Timothy Dorn-7Daniel Reksten0 : 1
821Marc-Daniel Schulz-1002Bernd Göhle0 : 1
Br.Rangnr.SV Turm Kamp-Lintfort 2 Rangnr.BSW Wuppertal 2 4 : 4
110Mario Schubert-9Guido Hartung½ : ½
211Slobodjan Bozidarevic-10Grigorij Warschawskij½ : ½
312Eugen Weiß-11Stefan Hinrichs½ : ½
413Stephan Brähler-12Harald Cron1 : 0
514Norbert Hanemann-13Horst Will0 : 1
615Stephan Heuser-14Joachim Müller½ : ½
716Theo Evertz-15Wilhelm Loga½ : ½
818Manfred Dors-16Karl-Ernst Kaiser½ : ½

Runde 7 am 20.03.2011 um 10:00 Uhr

Br.Rangnr.BSW Wuppertal 2 Rangnr.ESV Grossenbaum 1 5,5 : 2,5
19Guido Hartung-1Wolfgang Mietner0 : 1
210Grigorij Warschawskij-2Guido von der Warth½ : ½
311Stefan Hinrichs-3Sven van der Pas0 : 1
412Harald Cron-4Andreas Giebel1 : 0
513Horst Will-5Volker Schmidt1 : 0
615Wilhelm Loga-7Rainer Bischof1 : 0
716Karl-Ernst Kaiser-8Franz Mietner1 : 0
820Rolf Killmer-11Johann Steiz1 : 0
Br.Rangnr.SF Düsseldorf 1 Rangnr.SV Turm Kamp-Lintfort 2 3 : 5
12Eiki Takeuchi-9Rüdiger Nurkowski-Bürkle0 : 1
23Norbert Hamm-10Mario Schubert0 : 1
34Norbert Jäckel-11Slobodjan Bozidarevic1 : 0
45Alexander Dain-12Eugen Weiß½ : ½
56René Werner-13Stephan Brähler½ : ½
67Daniel Reksten-14Norbert Hanemann½ : ½
71002Bernd Göhle-15Stephan Heuser0 : 1
812Dieter Fietz-16Theo Evertz½ : ½
Br.Rangnr.SK Springer St.Tönis 1 Rangnr.Velberter SG 2 5,5 : 2,5
11Markus Kühn-9Mirco Gockel½ : ½
22Thomas Basen-10Joachim Hafke½ : ½
33Jürgen Ebert-11Holger Busacker1 : 0
44Werner Fischdick-12Hans-Eberhard Kaufmann½ : ½
55Peter Drißen-13Jürgen Böcker1 : 0
66Detlef Gotthardt-14Berthold Nottebaum0 : 1
77Giuseppe Salamone-16Helmut Krüger1 : 0
88Hans Kalkmann-2001Timothy Dorn1 : 0
Br.Rangnr.TuS Düsseldorf-Nord 1 Rangnr.SK Turm Rheydt 1 4 : 4
11Klaus Dolle-2Petre Drinceanu1 : 0
22Klaus Heylen-3Ulrich Kox½ : ½
33Klaus Westenberger-4Dirk Fenger½ : ½
45Frank Jordan-5Stefan Globisch1 : 0
56André Tillmans-6Leonid Bondarchuk0 : 1
67Oliver Westenberger-7Vladimir Vovchik0 : 1
78Ernst Eisner-8Ralf Dümmen0 : 1
810Wolfgang Evers-1001Matthias Lee1 : 0
Br.Rangnr.Ratinger SK 3 Rangnr.SK Turm Kleve 2 3,5 : 4,5
117Clemens Bröker-9Nick Mulder0 : 1
218Michael Meise-10Marcel Leroi½ : ½
319Peter Krause-11Menno Dorst½ : ½
420Horst Rumpler-14Stefan Jaspers1 : 0
522Bernd Held-15Marco Walterfang0 : 1
623Michael Skoerys-16Ulrich Richter½ : ½
724Walter Gerhards-2001Carsten Lange0 : 1
83002Erdal Cinar-2002Christian Thieme1 : 0

Runde 8 am 10.04.2011 um 10:00 Uhr

Br.Rangnr.ESV Grossenbaum 1 Rangnr.SK Turm Kleve 2 4 : 4
11Wolfgang Mietner-9Nick Mulder0 : 1
22Guido von der Warth-10Marcel Leroi0 : 1
33Sven van der Pas-11Menno Dorst½ : ½
44Andreas Giebel-14Stefan Jaspers1 : 0
55Volker Schmidt-15Marco Walterfang0 : 1
66Marc Dittmann-16Ulrich Richter½ : ½
77Rainer Bischof-2001Carsten Lange1 : 0
88Franz Mietner-18Daniel Ortwein1 : 0
Br.Rangnr.SK Turm Rheydt 1 Rangnr.Ratinger SK 3 3 : 5
12Petre Drinceanu-17Clemens Bröker0 : 1
23Ulrich Kox-19Peter Krause0 : 1
34Dirk Fenger-20Horst Rumpler0 : 1
46Leonid Bondarchuk-21Ludger Hols0 : 1
57Vladimir Vovchik-22Bernd Held1 : 0
68Ralf Dümmen-23Michael Skoerys½ : ½
71001Matthias Lee-24Walter Gerhards1 : 0
89Ralf Bubenzer-28Jürgen Deschner½ : ½
Br.Rangnr.Velberter SG 2 Rangnr.TuS Düsseldorf-Nord 1 3,5 : 4,5
19Mirco Gockel-1Klaus Dolle1 : 0
210Joachim Hafke-2Klaus Heylen½ : ½
312Hans-Eberhard Kaufmann-3Klaus Westenberger0 : 1
413Jürgen Böcker-4Detlef Clasen1 : 0
514Berthold Nottebaum-5Frank Jordan0 : 1
615Oliver Hafke-6André Tillmans1 : 0
716Helmut Krüger-8Ernst Eisner0 : 1
82001Timothy Dorn-1002Karlo Dolle- : +
Br.Rangnr.SV Turm Kamp-Lintfort 2 Rangnr.SK Springer St.Tönis 1 4,5 : 3,5
19Rüdiger Nurkowski-Bürkle-1Markus Kühn1 : 0
210Mario Schubert-2Thomas Basen0 : 1
311Slobodjan Bozidarevic-3Jürgen Ebert1 : 0
412Eugen Weiß-4Werner Fischdick1 : 0
513Stephan Brähler-5Peter Drißen0 : 1
614Norbert Hanemann-6Detlef Gotthardt½ : ½
715Stephan Heuser-7Giuseppe Salamone½ : ½
821Jona Ratering-8Hans Kalkmann½ : ½
Br.Rangnr.BSW Wuppertal 2 Rangnr.SF Düsseldorf 1 2,5 : 5,5
19Guido Hartung-2Eiki Takeuchi0 : 1
210Grigorij Warschawskij-3Norbert Hamm½ : ½
311Stefan Hinrichs-4Norbert Jäckel½ : ½
412Harald Cron-6René Werner½ : ½
513Horst Will-1002Bernd Göhle0 : 1
615Wilhelm Loga-10Manfred Bäunker1 : 0
716Karl-Ernst Kaiser-19Ulrich Diaubalick0 : 1
820Rolf Killmer-20Sebastian Wilmes0 : 1

Runde 9 am 22.05.2011 um 10:00 Uhr

Br.Rangnr.SF Düsseldorf 1 Rangnr.ESV Grossenbaum 1 3,5 : 4,5
11Vladimir Kontorovitch-1Wolfgang Mietner½ : ½
22Eiki Takeuchi-2Guido von der Warth½ : ½
33Norbert Hamm-3Sven van der Pas½ : ½
44Norbert Jäckel-4Andreas Giebel0 : 1
56René Werner-5Volker Schmidt½ : ½
67Daniel Reksten-6Marc Dittmann1 : 0
71002Bernd Göhle-7Rainer Bischof0 : 1
83001Rolf Deppe-8Franz Mietner½ : ½
Br.Rangnr.SK Springer St.Tönis 1 Rangnr.BSW Wuppertal 2 4 : 4
12Thomas Basen-9Guido Hartung½ : ½
24Werner Fischdick-10Grigorij Warschawskij½ : ½
35Peter Drißen-11Stefan Hinrichs½ : ½
46Detlef Gotthardt-12Harald Cron½ : ½
57Giuseppe Salamone-14Joachim Müller½ : ½
68Hans Kalkmann-15Wilhelm Loga½ : ½
711Roland Plaumann-16Karl-Ernst Kaiser½ : ½
814Erich Hilgers-19Volker Röder½ : ½
Br.Rangnr.TuS Düsseldorf-Nord 1 Rangnr.SV Turm Kamp-Lintfort 2 4,5 : 3,5
11Klaus Dolle-9Rüdiger Nurkowski-Bürkle+ : -
22Klaus Heylen-11Slobodjan Bozidarevic½ : ½
33Klaus Westenberger-12Eugen Weiß½ : ½
44Detlef Clasen-13Stephan Brähler½ : ½
55Frank Jordan-14Norbert Hanemann½ : ½
66André Tillmans-15Stephan Heuser0 : 1
71002Karlo Dolle-2001Konrad Schmidt½ : ½
810Wolfgang Evers-22Wilhelm Vennhoff1 : 0
Br.Rangnr.Ratinger SK 3 Rangnr.Velberter SG 2 4,5 : 3,5
117Clemens Bröker-9Mirco Gockel½ : ½
218Michael Meise-12Hans-Eberhard Kaufmann½ : ½
319Peter Krause-14Berthold Nottebaum½ : ½
420Horst Rumpler-16Helmut Krüger½ : ½
521Ludger Hols-17Uwe Kowalzick0 : 1
622Bernd Held-19Torben Steinhauer½ : ½
724Walter Gerhards-21Marc-Daniel Schulz1 : 0
83002Erdal Cinar-23Benjamin Curdts1 : 0
Br.Rangnr.SK Turm Kleve 2 Rangnr.SK Turm Rheydt 1 5 : 3
19Nick Mulder-3Ulrich Kox- : +
210Marcel Leroi-4Dirk Fenger½ : ½
311Menno Dorst-5Stefan Globisch1 : 0
412Karsten Lorum-6Leonid Bondarchuk1 : 0
513Gert-Jan van Vliet-7Vladimir Vovchik1 : 0
614Stefan Jaspers-8Ralf Dümmen1 : 0
72001Carsten Lange-12Vladimir Zaragatski½ : ½
82002Christian Thieme-16Marcel Delvos0 : 1