Verbandsklasse, Gruppe 3 2010/2011

Sondertermine, Aufstellungen und mehr im NRW-Ergebnisportal.

19.09.2010Verbandsklasse Rd. 1
24.10.2010Verbandsklasse Rd. 2
14.11.2010Verbandsklasse Rd. 3
12.12.2010Verbandsklasse Rd. 4
23.01.2011Verbandsklasse Rd. 5
13.02.2011Verbandsklasse Rd. 6
20.03.2011Verbandsklasse Rd. 7
10.04.2011Verbandsklasse Rd. 8
22.05.2011Verbandsklasse Rd. 9

Tabelle

Pl.Mannschaft12345678910Sp.+=-MPBP
1SG Kaarst 1**3,04,55,04,06,06,54,56,06,097111545.5
2SV Wermelskirchen 15,0**4,05,04,54,04,53,54,54,596211439.5
3SK Turm Schiefbahn 13,54,0**5,03,03,04,55,54,55,095131138.0
4Brett vor'm Kopp 13,03,03,0**3,54,54,55,56,56,095041039.5
5Düsseldorfer SV 24,03,55,04,5**3,52,55,04,54,094231036.5
6Elberfelder SG 32,04,05,03,54,5**3,54,51,07,09414935.0
7Krefelder SK Turm 21,53,53,53,55,54,5**4,02,06,59315734.5
8SV Wesel 23,54,52,52,53,03,54,0**6,04,59315734.0
9Düsseldorfer SK 42,03,53,51,53,57,06,02,0**5,59306634.5
10SC Erkrath 12,03,53,02,04,01,01,53,52,5**9018123.0

Runde 1 am 19.09.2010 um 10:00 Uhr

Br.Rangnr.Brett vor'm Kopp 1 Rangnr.SK Turm Schiefbahn 1 3 : 5
11Heiko Grimm-1Thomas Kubo½ : ½
23Frank Junicke-3Jan-Philipp Redder½ : ½
34Norbert Germann-4Ingmar Rütten0 : 1
45Markus Burdick-5Frank Nys½ : ½
58Uwe Weschollek-7Julian Walter½ : ½
61001Matthias Stahl-8Andreas Rühl0 : 1
71002Michael Hamm-1002Hans-Hermann Wallhorn1 : 0
814Daniela König-10Christian Gütschow0 : 1
Br.Rangnr.Düsseldorfer SK 4 Rangnr.Krefelder SK Turm 2 6 : 2
125Yakiv Huzenberh-11Christoph Jablonowski½ : ½
226Zbigniew Koziolek-13Klaus Bernhard1 : 0
327Eberhard Bießner-14Volodymyr Mikhlychenko0 : 1
428Xiao-You Liu-16Jan-Daniel Cleven1 : 0
529Horst Engels-2001Hans Schlickum½ : ½
630Markus Schlichting-2002Patrick Capellen1 : 0
731Semen Dachevskij-17Heiko Bräunig1 : 0
84001Michael Dobrinac-21Peter Arning1 : 0
Br.Rangnr.Düsseldorfer SV 2 Rangnr.SV Wesel 2 5 : 3
19Gregor Loska-10Ulrich Dimmek½ : ½
210Martin Cobbers-11Mirko Kupinski1 : 0
311Friedrich-Karl Hebeker-12Volker Hemme-Unger1 : 0
412Wolfgang Rößler-13Gregor Ploch½ : ½
513Armin Bier-14Matthias Trost0 : 1
614Sabine Brenner-Wilczek-15Kai Knipping½ : ½
716Thomas Wihl-16Eda Orhan½ : ½
82001Josef Jürgens-2001Philipp Neuhaus1 : 0
Br.Rangnr.SG Kaarst 1 Rangnr.SV Wermelskirchen 1 3 : 5
11Bernhard Kapeller-1Sascha Mohaupt0 : 1
23Norbert Kapeller-2Wolfgang Brust1 : 0
34Wilhelm Pauls-5Jacek Pyrowicz0 : 1
45Thorsten Braun-6Felix Schönfelder1 : 0
56Matyas Lukoviczki-7Jan-Magnus Bleek0 : 1
68Rolf Solle-8Uwe Workowski1 : 0
71001Thomas Tremöhlen-1001Rainer Engels0 : 1
812Verena Wunderlich-9Marian Bleek0 : 1
Br.Rangnr.SC Erkrath 1 Rangnr.Elberfelder SG 3 1 : 7
11Martin Mog-18Josef Krük0 : 1
23Dieter Peil-19Stefan Pfeiffer0 : 1
35David Kaplun-22David Bachmann0 : 1
46Stefan Herms-23Ahmed Agic0 : 1
58Babs De Leroy-24Peter Wiesemann0 : 1
61003Denis Temelli-26Thorben Mantler1 : 0
711Moritz Hansen-27Martin Keller0 : 1
823Christian Gläsmann-71Lukasz-Rafal Potyrala0 : 1

Runde 2 am 24.10.2010 um 10:00 Uhr

Br.Rangnr.SK Turm Schiefbahn 1 Rangnr.Elberfelder SG 3 3 : 5
11Thomas Kubo-18Josef Krük1 : 0
22Rüdiger Flockert-19Stefan Pfeiffer½ : ½
33Jan-Philipp Redder-20Hagen Woldt0 : 1
44Ingmar Rütten-21Alexandr Pertschik0 : 1
55Frank Nys-22David Bachmann½ : ½
66Marvin Walter-23Ahmed Agic½ : ½
77Julian Walter-24Peter Wiesemann0 : 1
88Andreas Rühl-3001Benjamin Lenz½ : ½
Br.Rangnr.SV Wermelskirchen 1 Rangnr.SC Erkrath 1 4,5 : 3,5
11Sascha Mohaupt-1Martin Mog½ : ½
22Wolfgang Brust-2Joachim Kutzner1 : 0
33Matthias Krienke-5David Kaplun1 : 0
45Jacek Pyrowicz-6Stefan Herms0 : 1
58Uwe Workowski-8Babs De Leroy0 : 1
61001Rainer Engels-11Moritz Hansen1 : 0
712Frank Hermes-12Mark Shishkov0 : 1
82002Marcus Oechtering-17Klaus Kremer1 : 0
Br.Rangnr.SV Wesel 2 Rangnr.SG Kaarst 1 3,5 : 4,5
110Ulrich Dimmek-1Bernhard Kapeller0 : 1
211Mirko Kupinski-3Norbert Kapeller1 : 0
312Volker Hemme-Unger-5Thorsten Braun½ : ½
413Gregor Ploch-6Matyas Lukoviczki0 : 1
514Matthias Trost-8Rolf Solle0 : 1
615Kai Knipping-10Laurenz Peter1 : 0
716Eda Orhan-12Verena Wunderlich0 : 1
820Holger May-19Andi Bodnariu1 : 0
Br.Rangnr.Krefelder SK Turm 2 Rangnr.Düsseldorfer SV 2 5,5 : 2,5
111Christoph Jablonowski-10Martin Cobbers1 : 0
212Bernd Dahms-11Friedrich-Karl Hebeker0 : 1
313Klaus Bernhard-12Wolfgang Rößler1 : 0
414Volodymyr Mikhlychenko-13Armin Bier1 : 0
515Astrid Winter-15Volkmar-Erik Waterkamp1 : 0
616Jan-Daniel Cleven-16Thomas Wihl½ : ½
72001Hans Schlickum-2001Josef Jürgens1 : 0
82002Patrick Capellen-17Arne Dörnbrack0 : 1
Br.Rangnr.Brett vor'm Kopp 1 Rangnr.Düsseldorfer SK 4 6,5 : 1,5
11Heiko Grimm-25Yakiv Huzenberh½ : ½
23Frank Junicke-26Zbigniew Koziolek+ : -
34Norbert Germann-27Eberhard Bießner1 : 0
45Markus Burdick-28Xiao-You Liu1 : 0
56Günter Drescher-29Horst Engels½ : ½
68Uwe Weschollek-30Markus Schlichting1 : 0
71001Matthias Stahl-31Semen Dachevskij½ : ½
81002Michael Hamm-32Ireneus Kostowski1 : 0

Runde 3 am 14.11.2010 um 10:00 Uhr

Br.Rangnr.Düsseldorfer SK 4 Rangnr.SK Turm Schiefbahn 1 3,5 : 4,5
125Yakiv Huzenberh-1Thomas Kubo0 : 1
226Zbigniew Koziolek-2Rüdiger Flockert½ : ½
327Eberhard Bießner-3Jan-Philipp Redder½ : ½
428Xiao-You Liu-4Ingmar Rütten0 : 1
529Horst Engels-5Frank Nys½ : ½
630Markus Schlichting-6Marvin Walter½ : ½
731Semen Dachevskij-7Julian Walter½ : ½
832Ireneus Kostowski-8Andreas Rühl1 : 0
Br.Rangnr.Düsseldorfer SV 2 Rangnr.Brett vor'm Kopp 1 4,5 : 3,5
19Gregor Loska-3Frank Junicke½ : ½
211Friedrich-Karl Hebeker-4Norbert Germann0 : 1
312Wolfgang Rößler-5Markus Burdick½ : ½
414Sabine Brenner-Wilczek-7Tobias Modlinski1 : 0
515Volkmar-Erik Waterkamp-8Uwe Weschollek½ : ½
616Thomas Wihl-1001Matthias Stahl1 : 0
72001Josef Jürgens-1002Michael Hamm½ : ½
818Heinz Rummelshaus-14Daniela König½ : ½
Br.Rangnr.SG Kaarst 1 Rangnr.Krefelder SK Turm 2 6,5 : 1,5
11Bernhard Kapeller-11Christoph Jablonowski½ : ½
22Thomas Seipel-12Bernd Dahms½ : ½
33Norbert Kapeller-13Klaus Bernhard1 : 0
44Wilhelm Pauls-14Volodymyr Mikhlychenko1 : 0
55Thorsten Braun-15Astrid Winter½ : ½
66Matyas Lukoviczki-16Jan-Daniel Cleven1 : 0
78Rolf Solle-2002Patrick Capellen1 : 0
813Eckhard Mischke-17Heiko Bräunig1 : 0
Br.Rangnr.SC Erkrath 1 Rangnr.SV Wesel 2 3,5 : 4,5
11Martin Mog-9Marcus Dehn0 : 1
23Dieter Peil-10Ulrich Dimmek½ : ½
35David Kaplun-11Mirko Kupinski1 : 0
46Stefan Herms-12Volker Hemme-Unger0 : 1
57Andreas Herrmann-13Gregor Ploch½ : ½
68Babs De Leroy-15Kai Knipping1 : 0
71002Roman Weclawski-16Eda Orhan0 : 1
81004Stefan Graiger-2001Philipp Neuhaus½ : ½
Br.Rangnr.Elberfelder SG 3 Rangnr.SV Wermelskirchen 1 4 : 4
118Josef Krük-1Sascha Mohaupt0 : 1
219Stefan Pfeiffer-2Wolfgang Brust0 : 1
320Hagen Woldt-3Matthias Krienke0 : 1
422David Bachmann-5Jacek Pyrowicz1 : 0
523Ahmed Agic-6Felix Schönfelder1 : 0
624Peter Wiesemann-7Jan-Magnus Bleek½ : ½
73001Benjamin Lenz-1001Rainer Engels1 : 0
827Martin Keller-9Marian Bleek½ : ½

Runde 4 am 12.12.2010 um 10:00 Uhr

Br.Rangnr.SK Turm Schiefbahn 1 Rangnr.SV Wermelskirchen 1 4 : 4
11Thomas Kubo-2Wolfgang Brust½ : ½
22Rüdiger Flockert-3Matthias Krienke+ : -
33Jan-Philipp Redder-4Thorsten Dickhaus1 : 0
44Ingmar Rütten-5Jacek Pyrowicz1 : 0
55Frank Nys-6Felix Schönfelder0 : 1
66Marvin Walter-8Uwe Workowski0 : 1
77Julian Walter-1001Rainer Engels½ : ½
88Andreas Rühl-2002Marcus Oechtering0 : 1
Br.Rangnr.SV Wesel 2 Rangnr.Elberfelder SG 3 3,5 : 4,5
110Ulrich Dimmek-18Josef Krük0 : 1
211Mirko Kupinski-19Stefan Pfeiffer0 : 1
312Volker Hemme-Unger-22David Bachmann½ : ½
414Matthias Trost-23Ahmed Agic1 : 0
515Kai Knipping-24Peter Wiesemann1 : 0
616Eda Orhan-3001Benjamin Lenz0 : 1
72001Philipp Neuhaus-26Thorben Mantler0 : 1
820Holger May-71Lukasz-Rafal Potyrala1 : 0
Br.Rangnr.Krefelder SK Turm 2 Rangnr.SC Erkrath 1 6,5 : 1,5
19Jörg Bilke-1Martin Mog½ : ½
211Christoph Jablonowski-2Joachim Kutzner1 : 0
313Klaus Bernhard-5David Kaplun1 : 0
414Volodymyr Mikhlychenko-6Stefan Herms+ : -
515Astrid Winter-8Babs De Leroy1 : 0
616Jan-Daniel Cleven-1001Viktoria Kaplun0 : 1
72001Hans Schlickum-1004Stefan Graiger1 : 0
82002Patrick Capellen-12Mark Shishkov1 : 0
Br.Rangnr.Brett vor'm Kopp 1 Rangnr.SG Kaarst 1 3 : 5
12Ulrich Langer-1Bernhard Kapeller½ : ½
23Frank Junicke-2Thomas Seipel½ : ½
34Norbert Germann-3Norbert Kapeller0 : 1
45Markus Burdick-4Wilhelm Pauls½ : ½
56Günter Drescher-5Thorsten Braun½ : ½
68Uwe Weschollek-6Matyas Lukoviczki1 : 0
71001Matthias Stahl-8Rolf Solle0 : 1
81002Michael Hamm-13Eckhard Mischke0 : 1
Br.Rangnr.Düsseldorfer SK 4 Rangnr.Düsseldorfer SV 2 3,5 : 4,5
125Yakiv Huzenberh-9Gregor Loska1 : 0
226Zbigniew Koziolek-10Martin Cobbers1 : 0
327Eberhard Bießner-11Friedrich-Karl Hebeker0 : 1
428Xiao-You Liu-12Wolfgang Rößler1 : 0
529Horst Engels-13Armin Bier0 : 1
630Markus Schlichting-16Thomas Wihl0 : 1
731Semen Dachevskij-2001Josef Jürgens½ : ½
84001Michael Dobrinac-19Klaus Fischer- : +

Runde 5 am 23.01.2011 um 10:00 Uhr

Br.Rangnr.Düsseldorfer SV 2 Rangnr.SK Turm Schiefbahn 1 5 : 3
19Gregor Loska-1Thomas Kubo0 : 1
210Martin Cobbers-2Rüdiger Flockert½ : ½
311Friedrich-Karl Hebeker-4Ingmar Rütten1 : 0
412Wolfgang Rößler-5Frank Nys½ : ½
513Armin Bier-6Marvin Walter½ : ½
614Sabine Brenner-Wilczek-7Julian Walter1 : 0
715Volkmar-Erik Waterkamp-8Andreas Rühl1 : 0
816Thomas Wihl-1002Hans-Hermann Wallhorn½ : ½
Br.Rangnr.SG Kaarst 1 Rangnr.Düsseldorfer SK 4 6 : 2
11Bernhard Kapeller-25Yakiv Huzenberh0 : 1
22Thomas Seipel-27Eberhard Bießner1 : 0
33Norbert Kapeller-28Xiao-You Liu1 : 0
44Wilhelm Pauls-29Horst Engels1 : 0
55Thorsten Braun-30Markus Schlichting0 : 1
66Matyas Lukoviczki-31Semen Dachevskij1 : 0
78Rolf Solle-32Ireneus Kostowski1 : 0
81001Thomas Tremöhlen-34Stefan Temminghoff1 : 0
Br.Rangnr.SC Erkrath 1 Rangnr.Brett vor'm Kopp 1 2 : 6
11Martin Mog-1Heiko Grimm0 : 1
22Joachim Kutzner-2Ulrich Langer1 : 0
33Dieter Peil-3Frank Junicke0 : 1
45David Kaplun-4Norbert Germann0 : 1
56Stefan Herms-5Markus Burdick½ : ½
68Babs De Leroy-6Günter Drescher0 : 1
715Wolfgang Ziemer-7Tobias Modlinski0 : 1
82001Daniel David-1001Matthias Stahl½ : ½
Br.Rangnr.Elberfelder SG 3 Rangnr.Krefelder SK Turm 2 3,5 : 4,5
118Josef Krük-11Christoph Jablonowski½ : ½
219Stefan Pfeiffer-13Klaus Bernhard1 : 0
320Hagen Woldt-14Volodymyr Mikhlychenko0 : 1
421Alexandr Pertschik-15Astrid Winter½ : ½
522David Bachmann-16Jan-Daniel Cleven½ : ½
623Ahmed Agic-2001Hans Schlickum1 : 0
724Peter Wiesemann-2002Patrick Capellen- : +
83002Alfred Güthler-19Stefan Paschmann0 : 1
Br.Rangnr.SV Wermelskirchen 1 Rangnr.SV Wesel 2 3,5 : 4,5
11Sascha Mohaupt-9Marcus Dehn0 : 1
22Wolfgang Brust-10Ulrich Dimmek1 : 0
34Thorsten Dickhaus-11Mirko Kupinski½ : ½
45Jacek Pyrowicz-12Volker Hemme-Unger0 : 1
57Jan-Magnus Bleek-14Matthias Trost½ : ½
68Uwe Workowski-15Kai Knipping½ : ½
71001Rainer Engels-16Eda Orhan½ : ½
813Manfred Kubiak-2001Philipp Neuhaus½ : ½

Runde 6 am 13.02.2011 um 10:00 Uhr

Br.Rangnr.SK Turm Schiefbahn 1 Rangnr.SV Wesel 2 5,5 : 2,5
11Thomas Kubo-10Ulrich Dimmek½ : ½
22Rüdiger Flockert-12Volker Hemme-Unger1 : 0
34Ingmar Rütten-13Gregor Ploch1 : 0
45Frank Nys-14Matthias Trost0 : 1
57Julian Walter-16Eda Orhan1 : 0
68Andreas Rühl-2001Philipp Neuhaus½ : ½
710Christian Gütschow-19Berthold Plischke½ : ½
812Eero Johannes Huuskonen-30Florian Ebbers1 : 0
Br.Rangnr.Krefelder SK Turm 2 Rangnr.SV Wermelskirchen 1 3,5 : 4,5
111Christoph Jablonowski-1Sascha Mohaupt0 : 1
212Bernd Dahms-2Wolfgang Brust½ : ½
314Volodymyr Mikhlychenko-3Matthias Krienke1 : 0
415Astrid Winter-4Thorsten Dickhaus0 : 1
516Jan-Daniel Cleven-5Jacek Pyrowicz0 : 1
62001Hans Schlickum-6Felix Schönfelder1 : 0
72002Patrick Capellen-8Uwe Workowski½ : ½
821Peter Arning-1001Rainer Engels½ : ½
Br.Rangnr.Brett vor'm Kopp 1 Rangnr.Elberfelder SG 3 4,5 : 3,5
11Heiko Grimm-18Josef Krük½ : ½
22Ulrich Langer-19Stefan Pfeiffer0 : 1
33Frank Junicke-20Hagen Woldt1 : 0
44Norbert Germann-21Alexandr Pertschik½ : ½
56Günter Drescher-22David Bachmann½ : ½
68Uwe Weschollek-24Peter Wiesemann1 : 0
71001Matthias Stahl-3001Benjamin Lenz1 : 0
81002Michael Hamm-3002Alfred Güthler0 : 1
Br.Rangnr.Düsseldorfer SK 4 Rangnr.SC Erkrath 1 5,5 : 2,5
125Yakiv Huzenberh-1Martin Mog½ : ½
226Zbigniew Koziolek-2Joachim Kutzner1 : 0
327Eberhard Bießner-3Dieter Peil½ : ½
428Xiao-You Liu-4Dorota Weclawski1 : 0
530Markus Schlichting-5David Kaplun+ : -
632Ireneus Kostowski-6Stefan Herms½ : ½
74001Michael Dobrinac-8Babs De Leroy0 : 1
864Ashkan Sharifi Shamili-25Carsten Poppinga1 : 0
Br.Rangnr.Düsseldorfer SV 2 Rangnr.SG Kaarst 1 4 : 4
110Martin Cobbers-1Bernhard Kapeller1 : 0
211Friedrich-Karl Hebeker-2Thomas Seipel½ : ½
312Wolfgang Rößler-3Norbert Kapeller0 : 1
414Sabine Brenner-Wilczek-4Wilhelm Pauls½ : ½
515Volkmar-Erik Waterkamp-5Thorsten Braun1 : 0
616Thomas Wihl-6Matyas Lukoviczki½ : ½
72001Josef Jürgens-7Rüdiger Wentzell0 : 1
82002Robert Siemes-8Rolf Solle½ : ½

Runde 7 am 20.03.2011 um 10:00 Uhr

Br.Rangnr.SG Kaarst 1 Rangnr.SK Turm Schiefbahn 1 4,5 : 3,5
11Bernhard Kapeller-1Thomas Kubo½ : ½
22Thomas Seipel-2Rüdiger Flockert0 : 1
33Norbert Kapeller-3Jan-Philipp Redder½ : ½
44Wilhelm Pauls-4Ingmar Rütten½ : ½
55Thorsten Braun-5Frank Nys1 : 0
66Matyas Lukoviczki-7Julian Walter1 : 0
77Rüdiger Wentzell-8Andreas Rühl1 : 0
88Rolf Solle-9Michael Gutbier0 : 1
Br.Rangnr.SC Erkrath 1 Rangnr.Düsseldorfer SV 2 4 : 4
11Martin Mog-9Gregor Loska½ : ½
22Joachim Kutzner-11Friedrich-Karl Hebeker0 : 1
33Dieter Peil-12Wolfgang Rößler½ : ½
44Dorota Weclawski-14Sabine Brenner-Wilczek½ : ½
55David Kaplun-15Volkmar-Erik Waterkamp½ : ½
66Stefan Herms-16Thomas Wihl½ : ½
78Babs De Leroy-2001Josef Jürgens1 : 0
81005Lutz Hirschfeld-2002Robert Siemes½ : ½
Br.Rangnr.Elberfelder SG 3 Rangnr.Düsseldorfer SK 4 1 : 7
118Josef Krük-25Yakiv Huzenberh0 : 1
219Stefan Pfeiffer-26Zbigniew Koziolek½ : ½
321Alexandr Pertschik-27Eberhard Bießner0 : 1
422David Bachmann-28Xiao-You Liu0 : 1
523Ahmed Agic-30Markus Schlichting0 : 1
624Peter Wiesemann-31Semen Dachevskij½ : ½
725Dennis Peters-35Rainer Jamrosik0 : 1
830Jörg Schilde-64Ashkan Sharifi Shamili0 : 1
Br.Rangnr.SV Wermelskirchen 1 Rangnr.Brett vor'm Kopp 1 5 : 3
11Sascha Mohaupt-3Frank Junicke1 : 0
25Jacek Pyrowicz-4Norbert Germann0 : 1
36Felix Schönfelder-5Markus Burdick½ : ½
47Jan-Magnus Bleek-6Günter Drescher½ : ½
58Uwe Workowski-7Tobias Modlinski½ : ½
61001Rainer Engels-8Uwe Weschollek½ : ½
711Matthias Poetsch-1001Matthias Stahl1 : 0
812Frank Hermes-1002Michael Hamm1 : 0
Br.Rangnr.SV Wesel 2 Rangnr.Krefelder SK Turm 2 4 : 4
19Marcus Dehn-9Jörg Bilke½ : ½
210Ulrich Dimmek-11Christoph Jablonowski1 : 0
311Mirko Kupinski-13Klaus Bernhard½ : ½
412Volker Hemme-Unger-14Volodymyr Mikhlychenko½ : ½
514Matthias Trost-15Astrid Winter½ : ½
615Kai Knipping-16Jan-Daniel Cleven1 : 0
716Eda Orhan-2001Hans Schlickum0 : 1
82001Philipp Neuhaus-2002Patrick Capellen0 : 1

Runde 8 am 10.04.2011 um 10:00 Uhr

Br.Rangnr.SK Turm Schiefbahn 1 Rangnr.Krefelder SK Turm 2 4,5 : 3,5
11Thomas Kubo-9Jörg Bilke1 : 0
23Jan-Philipp Redder-11Christoph Jablonowski½ : ½
34Ingmar Rütten-13Klaus Bernhard0 : 1
45Frank Nys-14Volodymyr Mikhlychenko0 : 1
56Marvin Walter-15Astrid Winter+ : -
67Julian Walter-2001Hans Schlickum1 : 0
78Andreas Rühl-2002Patrick Capellen1 : 0
81002Hans-Hermann Wallhorn-19Stefan Paschmann0 : 1
Br.Rangnr.Brett vor'm Kopp 1 Rangnr.SV Wesel 2 5,5 : 2,5
11Heiko Grimm-9Marcus Dehn1 : 0
22Ulrich Langer-11Mirko Kupinski½ : ½
34Norbert Germann-12Volker Hemme-Unger1 : 0
45Markus Burdick-13Gregor Ploch1 : 0
56Günter Drescher-14Matthias Trost1 : 0
68Uwe Weschollek-15Kai Knipping½ : ½
71001Matthias Stahl-16Eda Orhan½ : ½
81002Michael Hamm-2001Philipp Neuhaus0 : 1
Br.Rangnr.Düsseldorfer SK 4 Rangnr.SV Wermelskirchen 1 3,5 : 4,5
125Yakiv Huzenberh-1Sascha Mohaupt0 : 1
227Eberhard Bießner-2Wolfgang Brust½ : ½
328Xiao-You Liu-5Jacek Pyrowicz1 : 0
429Horst Engels-6Felix Schönfelder0 : 1
530Markus Schlichting-7Jan-Magnus Bleek½ : ½
631Semen Dachevskij-1001Rainer Engels½ : ½
732Ireneus Kostowski-11Matthias Poetsch0 : 1
834Stefan Temminghoff-15Waldemar Stetinger1 : 0
Br.Rangnr.Düsseldorfer SV 2 Rangnr.Elberfelder SG 3 3,5 : 4,5
110Martin Cobbers-18Josef Krük0 : 1
211Friedrich-Karl Hebeker-19Stefan Pfeiffer½ : ½
312Wolfgang Rößler-21Alexandr Pertschik1 : 0
413Armin Bier-22David Bachmann½ : ½
514Sabine Brenner-Wilczek-23Ahmed Agic½ : ½
615Volkmar-Erik Waterkamp-24Peter Wiesemann0 : 1
72001Josef Jürgens-25Dennis Peters0 : 1
823Peter Heyn-30Jörg Schilde1 : 0
Br.Rangnr.SG Kaarst 1 Rangnr.SC Erkrath 1 6 : 2
12Thomas Seipel-1Martin Mog½ : ½
23Norbert Kapeller-2Joachim Kutzner+ : -
35Thorsten Braun-3Dieter Peil½ : ½
46Matyas Lukoviczki-4Dorota Weclawski1 : 0
57Rüdiger Wentzell-5David Kaplun+ : -
68Rolf Solle-6Stefan Herms½ : ½
71001Thomas Tremöhlen-8Babs De Leroy½ : ½
82001Peter Brandt-1006Joachim Pelka1 : 0

Runde 9 am 22.05.2011 um 10:00 Uhr

Br.Rangnr.SC Erkrath 1 Rangnr.SK Turm Schiefbahn 1 3 : 5
11Martin Mog-1Thomas Kubo½ : ½
22Joachim Kutzner-2Rüdiger Flockert0 : 1
33Dieter Peil-3Jan-Philipp Redder0 : 1
45David Kaplun-4Ingmar Rütten0 : 1
56Stefan Herms-6Marvin Walter½ : ½
68Babs De Leroy-7Julian Walter1 : 0
714Timo Mieruch-8Andreas Rühl½ : ½
82001Daniel David-2001Gerhard Kuhlmann½ : ½
Br.Rangnr.Elberfelder SG 3 Rangnr.SG Kaarst 1 2 : 6
118Josef Krük-1Bernhard Kapeller½ : ½
221Alexandr Pertschik-2Thomas Seipel0 : 1
322David Bachmann-3Norbert Kapeller0 : 1
424Peter Wiesemann-4Wilhelm Pauls½ : ½
53002Alfred Güthler-5Thorsten Braun½ : ½
628Harald Kurz-6Matyas Lukoviczki½ : ½
729Helga Luft-8Rolf Solle0 : 1
832Kornel Maj-10Laurenz Peter0 : 1
Br.Rangnr.SV Wermelskirchen 1 Rangnr.Düsseldorfer SV 2 4,5 : 3,5
11Sascha Mohaupt-11Friedrich-Karl Hebeker1 : 0
22Wolfgang Brust-12Wolfgang Rößler0 : 1
33Matthias Krienke-16Thomas Wihl1 : 0
45Jacek Pyrowicz-2001Josef Jürgens1 : 0
56Felix Schönfelder-21Boris Kazanski1 : 0
68Uwe Workowski-22Siegfried Pallesche½ : ½
71001Rainer Engels-27Johann Pazdzior0 : 1
83001Osman Cici-29Alexander Grinshpun0 : 1
Br.Rangnr.SV Wesel 2 Rangnr.Düsseldorfer SK 4 6 : 2
19Marcus Dehn-25Yakiv Huzenberh0 : 1
210Ulrich Dimmek-27Eberhard Bießner1 : 0
311Mirko Kupinski-28Xiao-You Liu0 : 1
412Volker Hemme-Unger-29Horst Engels1 : 0
514Matthias Trost-30Markus Schlichting1 : 0
616Eda Orhan-31Semen Dachevskij1 : 0
717Thomas Rosenberg-32Ireneus Kostowski1 : 0
819Berthold Plischke-35Rainer Jamrosik1 : 0
Br.Rangnr.Krefelder SK Turm 2 Rangnr.Brett vor'm Kopp 1 3,5 : 4,5
113Klaus Bernhard-1Heiko Grimm0 : 1
214Volodymyr Mikhlychenko-3Frank Junicke1 : 0
315Astrid Winter-4Norbert Germann0 : 1
416Jan-Daniel Cleven-5Markus Burdick½ : ½
52001Hans Schlickum-7Tobias Modlinski0 : 1
622Marcus Frenzel-1002Michael Hamm½ : ½
723Janos Wokrina-10Karsten Holtappel½ : ½
83001Thomas Cieslik-19Aliaksandr Pak1 : 0