Verbandsliga, Gruppe 1 2010/2011

Sondertermine, Aufstellungen und mehr im NRW-Ergebnisportal.

12.09.2010Verbandsliga Rd. 1
10.10.2010Verbandsliga Rd. 2
07.11.2010Verbandsliga Rd. 3
05.12.2010Verbandsliga Rd. 4
16.01.2011Verbandsliga Rd. 5
06.02.2011Verbandsliga Rd. 6
27.02.2011Verbandsliga Rd. 7
27.03.2011Verbandsliga Rd. 8
08.05.2011Verbandsliga Rd. 9

Tabelle

Pl.Mannschaft12345678910Sp.+=-MPBP
1Ratinger SK 2**4,53,02,56,05,06,03,54,55,096031240.0
2SG Solingen 43,5**5,05,04,05,52,55,53,06,095131140.0
3SG Hochneukirch 15,03,0**4,03,54,52,06,05,05,595131138.5
4Uedemer SC 15,53,04,0**3,54,05,55,53,56,094231040.5
5SV Hilden 12,04,04,54,5**2,54,04,04,54,093421034.0
6SF Vonkeln 13,02,53,54,05,5**4,04,56,04,09333937.0
7SV Turm Kamp-Lintfort 12,05,56,02,54,04,0**3,54,53,09324835.0
8SC Kevelaer 14,52,52,02,54,03,54,5**5,54,09324833.0
9PSV Duisburg 23,55,03,04,53,52,03,52,5**5,59306633.0
10SG Meiderich/Ruhrort 13,02,02,52,04,04,05,04,02,5**9135529.0

Runde 1 am 12.09.2010 um 10:00 Uhr

Br.Rangnr.Ratinger SK 2 Rangnr.SG Hochneukirch 1 3 : 5
110Carsten Meis-1Marcel Harff0 : 1
211Roman Podhorsky-2Norbert Esser0 : 1
312Eckhard Rosenstock-4Siegfried Coenen0 : 1
413Norbert Krüger-5Hans Rombey1 : 0
514Patrick Schöwe-6Harald Classen½ : ½
615Christopher Welling-7Michael Aretz½ : ½
716Joachim Vossenkuhl-8Udo Arndt1 : 0
817Clemens Bröker-10Patrick Kühn0 : 1
Br.Rangnr.SC Kevelaer 1 Rangnr.PSV Duisburg 2 5,5 : 2,5
11Hans-Werner Vonk-9Thomas Kretschmann½ : ½
22Herbert Dohmes-11Wilfried Sirringhaus1 : 0
33Wilfried Fiederling-12Erwin Spitzer½ : ½
45Thomas Hartung-15Andre Quindeau½ : ½
57Hans-Dieter Moll-16Mahboobullah Kooshani½ : ½
68Michael Maubach-17Marcus Arning½ : ½
71001Siegfried Hölting-25Michael Kilkowski+ : -
89Richard Valenta-26Klaus Feldmann1 : 0
Br.Rangnr.Uedemer SC 1 Rangnr.SG Solingen 4 3 : 5
11Franz Van Ackeren-25Anton Hannewald1 : 0
22Peter Niemann-26Ewald Fichtner½ : ½
33Stefan Rettenbacher-28Oliver Wroblowski½ : ½
46Arnd Rosskothen-29Christopher Blomel0 : 1
57Holger Disse-30Markus Schmuck0 : 1
68Willem Zwikker-31Rene Tückmantel½ : ½
71001Stefan Arts-32Joachim Görke0 : 1
89Reiner Tillmann-4002Arnd Lindner½ : ½
Br.Rangnr.SF Vonkeln 1 Rangnr.SV Hilden 1 5,5 : 2,5
11Patrick Florath-2Dirk Payenberg1 : 0
22Markus Boos-3Dieter Kuhn1 : 0
33Marc Grünhagen-4Thomas Schwab½ : ½
44Ulrich Sandten-6Michael Czubak1 : 0
55Falk König-7Jörg Seidel1 : 0
67Gregorio Loriguillo-8Andreas Wieling½ : ½
78Thomas Bratz-1003Ralph Willenborg½ : ½
81001Sascha Plenus-9Roland Leonavicius0 : 1
Br.Rangnr.SG Meiderich/Ruhrort 1 Rangnr.SV Turm Kamp-Lintfort 1 5 : 3
11Alexander Schmidt-1Gunter Hagen0 : 1
22Dirk Visser-3Heinz-Dieter Bosser1 : 0
33Hans Leers-Fischer-4Uwe Heinz1 : 0
44Werner Zielinski-Backens-5Hans Joachim Brandenburg½ : ½
55Wilfried Haverkamp-6Karl-Heinz Hartmann½ : ½
66Carsten Prokop-7Wolfgang Grube1 : 0
77Andreas Sauer-8Ralf Vennhoff1 : 0
88Jörg Trapp-1001Thomas Mull0 : 1

Runde 2 am 10.10.2010 um 10:00 Uhr

Br.Rangnr.SG Hochneukirch 1 Rangnr.SV Turm Kamp-Lintfort 1 2 : 6
11Marcel Harff-1Gunter Hagen½ : ½
22Norbert Esser-2Johannes Westermann½ : ½
33Wilfried Harff-3Heinz-Dieter Bosser0 : 1
44Siegfried Coenen-4Uwe Heinz1 : 0
55Hans Rombey-6Karl-Heinz Hartmann0 : 1
66Harald Classen-7Wolfgang Grube0 : 1
77Michael Aretz-8Ralf Vennhoff0 : 1
88Udo Arndt-1001Thomas Mull0 : 1
Br.Rangnr.SV Hilden 1 Rangnr.SG Meiderich/Ruhrort 1 4 : 4
12Dirk Payenberg-1Alexander Schmidt0 : 1
23Dieter Kuhn-2Dirk Visser0 : 1
34Thomas Schwab-3Hans Leers-Fischer+ : -
45Frank Wratschun-6Carsten Prokop0 : 1
56Michael Czubak-7Andreas Sauer0 : 1
67Jörg Seidel-9Thomas Meinert1 : 0
78Andreas Wieling-13Bernd Junker1 : 0
81006Raphael Janz-14Norbert Hoppe1 : 0
Br.Rangnr.SG Solingen 4 Rangnr.SF Vonkeln 1 5,5 : 2,5
125Anton Hannewald-1Patrick Florath0 : 1
226Ewald Fichtner-3Marc Grünhagen1 : 0
327Michael Pfeiffer-5Falk König½ : ½
429Christopher Blomel-6Hans Peter Leckebusch1 : 0
530Markus Schmuck-7Gregorio Loriguillo0 : 1
631Rene Tückmantel-8Thomas Bratz1 : 0
732Joachim Görke-1001Sascha Plenus1 : 0
837Frank Borkott-11Wolfgang Kuhn1 : 0
Br.Rangnr.PSV Duisburg 2 Rangnr.Uedemer SC 1 4,5 : 3,5
19Thomas Kretschmann-1Franz Van Ackeren1 : 0
212Erwin Spitzer-3Stefan Rettenbacher½ : ½
314Josef Brüggemann-4Lars Günther½ : ½
415Andre Quindeau-6Arnd Rosskothen½ : ½
516Mahboobullah Kooshani-7Holger Disse0 : 1
617Marcus Arning-8Willem Zwikker1 : 0
725Michael Kilkowski-1001Stefan Arts0 : 1
829Kurt Benedik-13Alois Tack1 : 0
Br.Rangnr.Ratinger SK 2 Rangnr.SC Kevelaer 1 3,5 : 4,5
19Ralf Springer-1Hans-Werner Vonk0 : 1
210Carsten Meis-2Herbert Dohmes½ : ½
311Roman Podhorsky-3Wilfried Fiederling½ : ½
412Eckhard Rosenstock-4David Tuinenburg½ : ½
513Norbert Krüger-5Thomas Hartung½ : ½
614Patrick Schöwe-6Peter Supplieth½ : ½
715Christopher Welling-7Hans-Dieter Moll½ : ½
816Joachim Vossenkuhl-8Michael Maubach½ : ½

Runde 3 am 07.11.2010 um 10:00 Uhr

Br.Rangnr.SC Kevelaer 1 Rangnr.SG Hochneukirch 1 2 : 6
11Hans-Werner Vonk-1Marcel Harff0 : 1
22Herbert Dohmes-2Norbert Esser0 : 1
33Wilfried Fiederling-3Wilfried Harff0 : 1
45Thomas Hartung-4Siegfried Coenen0 : 1
56Peter Supplieth-5Hans Rombey0 : 1
67Hans-Dieter Moll-6Harald Classen½ : ½
78Michael Maubach-7Michael Aretz1 : 0
810Gottfried Faust-8Udo Arndt½ : ½
Br.Rangnr.Uedemer SC 1 Rangnr.Ratinger SK 2 5,5 : 2,5
11Franz Van Ackeren-9Ralf Springer0 : 1
22Peter Niemann-10Carsten Meis1 : 0
33Stefan Rettenbacher-11Roman Podhorsky1 : 0
44Lars Günther-12Eckhard Rosenstock1 : 0
56Arnd Rosskothen-13Norbert Krüger½ : ½
67Holger Disse-15Christopher Welling0 : 1
78Willem Zwikker-16Joachim Vossenkuhl1 : 0
81001Stefan Arts-19Peter Krause1 : 0
Br.Rangnr.SF Vonkeln 1 Rangnr.PSV Duisburg 2 6 : 2
11Patrick Florath-9Thomas Kretschmann1 : 0
23Marc Grünhagen-12Erwin Spitzer1 : 0
35Falk König-13Erich Carl0 : 1
46Hans Peter Leckebusch-14Josef Brüggemann½ : ½
57Gregorio Loriguillo-15Andre Quindeau½ : ½
68Thomas Bratz-16Mahboobullah Kooshani1 : 0
71001Sascha Plenus-19Matthias Schmitz1 : 0
89Andreas Schikowsky-3001Christoph Hassel1 : 0
Br.Rangnr.SG Meiderich/Ruhrort 1 Rangnr.SG Solingen 4 2 : 6
11Alexander Schmidt-25Anton Hannewald0 : 1
22Dirk Visser-26Ewald Fichtner½ : ½
33Hans Leers-Fischer-27Michael Pfeiffer1 : 0
44Werner Zielinski-Backens-28Oliver Wroblowski0 : 1
55Wilfried Haverkamp-29Christopher Blomel½ : ½
66Carsten Prokop-31Rene Tückmantel0 : 1
77Andreas Sauer-32Joachim Görke0 : 1
88Jörg Trapp-36Walter Ommer0 : 1
Br.Rangnr.SV Turm Kamp-Lintfort 1 Rangnr.SV Hilden 1 4 : 4
11Gunter Hagen-1Ralf Wiemer½ : ½
23Heinz-Dieter Bosser-2Dirk Payenberg½ : ½
34Uwe Heinz-3Dieter Kuhn1 : 0
45Hans Joachim Brandenburg-4Thomas Schwab½ : ½
56Karl-Heinz Hartmann-5Frank Wratschun½ : ½
67Wolfgang Grube-7Jörg Seidel0 : 1
78Ralf Vennhoff-8Andreas Wieling0 : 1
81001Thomas Mull-1006Raphael Janz1 : 0

Runde 4 am 05.12.2010 um 10:00 Uhr

Br.Rangnr.SG Hochneukirch 1 Rangnr.SV Hilden 1 3,5 : 4,5
11Marcel Harff-1Ralf Wiemer1 : 0
22Norbert Esser-2Dirk Payenberg½ : ½
33Wilfried Harff-3Dieter Kuhn0 : 1
44Siegfried Coenen-4Thomas Schwab1 : 0
55Hans Rombey-5Frank Wratschun0 : 1
66Harald Classen-7Jörg Seidel½ : ½
78Udo Arndt-8Andreas Wieling½ : ½
810Patrick Kühn-1003Ralph Willenborg0 : 1
Br.Rangnr.SG Solingen 4 Rangnr.SV Turm Kamp-Lintfort 1 2,5 : 5,5
125Anton Hannewald-1Gunter Hagen0 : 1
226Ewald Fichtner-2Johannes Westermann½ : ½
327Michael Pfeiffer-3Heinz-Dieter Bosser½ : ½
428Oliver Wroblowski-4Uwe Heinz0 : 1
529Christopher Blomel-5Hans Joachim Brandenburg0 : 1
632Joachim Görke-6Karl-Heinz Hartmann1 : 0
74002Arnd Lindner-7Wolfgang Grube½ : ½
835Jan Hobusch-1001Thomas Mull0 : 1
Br.Rangnr.PSV Duisburg 2 Rangnr.SG Meiderich/Ruhrort 1 5,5 : 2,5
19Thomas Kretschmann-1Alexander Schmidt1 : 0
211Wilfried Sirringhaus-2Dirk Visser1 : 0
312Erwin Spitzer-3Hans Leers-Fischer1 : 0
413Erich Carl-4Werner Zielinski-Backens½ : ½
514Josef Brüggemann-5Wilfried Haverkamp0 : 1
615Andre Quindeau-7Andreas Sauer1 : 0
716Mahboobullah Kooshani-8Jörg Trapp0 : 1
829Kurt Benedik-11Dietmar Jakubczyk1 : 0
Br.Rangnr.Ratinger SK 2 Rangnr.SF Vonkeln 1 5 : 3
19Ralf Springer-1Patrick Florath½ : ½
210Carsten Meis-3Marc Grünhagen½ : ½
311Roman Podhorsky-4Ulrich Sandten0 : 1
412Eckhard Rosenstock-5Falk König1 : 0
513Norbert Krüger-7Gregorio Loriguillo0 : 1
614Patrick Schöwe-8Thomas Bratz1 : 0
715Christopher Welling-1001Sascha Plenus1 : 0
816Joachim Vossenkuhl-15Jörg Söhngen1 : 0
Br.Rangnr.SC Kevelaer 1 Rangnr.Uedemer SC 1 2,5 : 5,5
11Hans-Werner Vonk-1Franz Van Ackeren0 : 1
22Herbert Dohmes-2Peter Niemann½ : ½
33Wilfried Fiederling-3Stefan Rettenbacher0 : 1
44David Tuinenburg-4Lars Günther0 : 1
55Thomas Hartung-6Arnd Rosskothen0 : 1
66Peter Supplieth-7Holger Disse½ : ½
77Hans-Dieter Moll-8Willem Zwikker1 : 0
88Michael Maubach-1001Stefan Arts½ : ½

Runde 5 am 16.01.2011 um 10:00 Uhr

Br.Rangnr.Uedemer SC 1 Rangnr.SG Hochneukirch 1 4 : 4
11Franz Van Ackeren-1Marcel Harff0 : 1
22Peter Niemann-2Norbert Esser½ : ½
33Stefan Rettenbacher-3Wilfried Harff½ : ½
44Lars Günther-4Siegfried Coenen0 : 1
56Arnd Rosskothen-5Hans Rombey1 : 0
67Holger Disse-7Michael Aretz½ : ½
78Willem Zwikker-8Udo Arndt½ : ½
81001Stefan Arts-16Jan Peters+ : -
Br.Rangnr.SF Vonkeln 1 Rangnr.SC Kevelaer 1 4,5 : 3,5
11Patrick Florath-1Hans-Werner Vonk½ : ½
22Markus Boos-2Herbert Dohmes1 : 0
33Marc Grünhagen-3Wilfried Fiederling½ : ½
45Falk König-4David Tuinenburg0 : 1
56Hans Peter Leckebusch-5Thomas Hartung0 : 1
67Gregorio Loriguillo-7Hans-Dieter Moll½ : ½
78Thomas Bratz-8Michael Maubach1 : 0
81001Sascha Plenus-1001Siegfried Hölting1 : 0
Br.Rangnr.SG Meiderich/Ruhrort 1 Rangnr.Ratinger SK 2 3 : 5
11Alexander Schmidt-9Ralf Springer½ : ½
22Dirk Visser-10Carsten Meis½ : ½
33Hans Leers-Fischer-11Roman Podhorsky0 : 1
45Wilfried Haverkamp-12Eckhard Rosenstock½ : ½
56Carsten Prokop-13Norbert Krüger½ : ½
68Jörg Trapp-14Patrick Schöwe½ : ½
79Thomas Meinert-15Christopher Welling0 : 1
810Klaus-Dieter Grigat-16Joachim Vossenkuhl½ : ½
Br.Rangnr.SV Turm Kamp-Lintfort 1 Rangnr.PSV Duisburg 2 4,5 : 3,5
11Gunter Hagen-9Thomas Kretschmann0 : 1
22Johannes Westermann-10Michael Kirsch1 : 0
33Heinz-Dieter Bosser-11Wilfried Sirringhaus½ : ½
44Uwe Heinz-12Erwin Spitzer1 : 0
55Hans Joachim Brandenburg-13Erich Carl0 : 1
66Karl-Heinz Hartmann-14Josef Brüggemann0 : 1
77Wolfgang Grube-15Andre Quindeau1 : 0
88Ralf Vennhoff-16Mahboobullah Kooshani1 : 0
Br.Rangnr.SV Hilden 1 Rangnr.SG Solingen 4 4 : 4
11Ralf Wiemer-25Anton Hannewald½ : ½
22Dirk Payenberg-26Ewald Fichtner1 : 0
33Dieter Kuhn-27Michael Pfeiffer0 : 1
44Thomas Schwab-28Oliver Wroblowski0 : 1
55Frank Wratschun-29Christopher Blomel½ : ½
66Michael Czubak-30Markus Schmuck½ : ½
77Jörg Seidel-32Joachim Görke½ : ½
89Roland Leonavicius-36Walter Ommer1 : 0

Runde 6 am 06.02.2011 um 10:00 Uhr

Br.Rangnr.SG Hochneukirch 1 Rangnr.SG Solingen 4 3 : 5
11Marcel Harff-26Ewald Fichtner½ : ½
22Norbert Esser-27Michael Pfeiffer1 : 0
33Wilfried Harff-28Oliver Wroblowski0 : 1
44Siegfried Coenen-29Christopher Blomel½ : ½
55Hans Rombey-31Rene Tückmantel0 : 1
66Harald Classen-32Joachim Görke1 : 0
77Michael Aretz-34Necip-Ali Erkay0 : 1
811Peter Willems-35Jan Hobusch0 : 1
Br.Rangnr.PSV Duisburg 2 Rangnr.SV Hilden 1 3,5 : 4,5
19Thomas Kretschmann-1Ralf Wiemer0 : 1
210Michael Kirsch-2Dirk Payenberg½ : ½
311Wilfried Sirringhaus-3Dieter Kuhn0 : 1
412Erwin Spitzer-4Thomas Schwab½ : ½
513Erich Carl-5Frank Wratschun½ : ½
614Josef Brüggemann-6Michael Czubak0 : 1
715Andre Quindeau-7Jörg Seidel1 : 0
816Mahboobullah Kooshani-15Wolfgang Ehrich1 : 0
Br.Rangnr.Ratinger SK 2 Rangnr.SV Turm Kamp-Lintfort 1 6 : 2
19Ralf Springer-1Gunter Hagen½ : ½
210Carsten Meis-2Johannes Westermann½ : ½
311Roman Podhorsky-3Heinz-Dieter Bosser1 : 0
412Eckhard Rosenstock-4Uwe Heinz1 : 0
513Norbert Krüger-5Hans Joachim Brandenburg½ : ½
615Christopher Welling-6Karl-Heinz Hartmann1 : 0
716Joachim Vossenkuhl-7Wolfgang Grube½ : ½
819Peter Krause-1001Thomas Mull1 : 0
Br.Rangnr.SC Kevelaer 1 Rangnr.SG Meiderich/Ruhrort 1 4 : 4
11Hans-Werner Vonk-1Alexander Schmidt1 : 0
22Herbert Dohmes-2Dirk Visser0 : 1
33Wilfried Fiederling-3Hans Leers-Fischer1 : 0
44David Tuinenburg-4Werner Zielinski-Backens0 : 1
55Thomas Hartung-5Wilfried Haverkamp0 : 1
66Peter Supplieth-6Carsten Prokop1 : 0
77Hans-Dieter Moll-7Andreas Sauer½ : ½
88Michael Maubach-8Jörg Trapp½ : ½
Br.Rangnr.Uedemer SC 1 Rangnr.SF Vonkeln 1 4 : 4
11Franz Van Ackeren-1Patrick Florath0 : 1
22Peter Niemann-2Markus Boos- : +
33Stefan Rettenbacher-3Marc Grünhagen1 : 0
44Lars Günther-4Ulrich Sandten0 : 1
56Arnd Rosskothen-7Gregorio Loriguillo1 : 0
68Willem Zwikker-8Thomas Bratz1 : 0
71001Stefan Arts-1001Sascha Plenus0 : 1
810Michael Venhoff-12Rolf Lindemann1 : 0

Runde 7 am 27.02.2011 um 10:00 Uhr

Br.Rangnr.SF Vonkeln 1 Rangnr.SG Hochneukirch 1 3,5 : 4,5
11Patrick Florath-1Marcel Harff0 : 1
22Markus Boos-2Norbert Esser½ : ½
33Marc Grünhagen-3Wilfried Harff0 : 1
45Falk König-4Siegfried Coenen1 : 0
57Gregorio Loriguillo-5Hans Rombey½ : ½
68Thomas Bratz-6Harald Classen1 : 0
71001Sascha Plenus-7Michael Aretz0 : 1
811Wolfgang Kuhn-8Udo Arndt½ : ½
Br.Rangnr.SG Meiderich/Ruhrort 1 Rangnr.Uedemer SC 1 2 : 6
11Alexander Schmidt-1Franz Van Ackeren½ : ½
22Dirk Visser-2Peter Niemann½ : ½
33Hans Leers-Fischer-3Stefan Rettenbacher0 : 1
44Werner Zielinski-Backens-4Lars Günther½ : ½
55Wilfried Haverkamp-6Arnd Rosskothen0 : 1
66Carsten Prokop-8Willem Zwikker½ : ½
77Andreas Sauer-1001Stefan Arts0 : 1
814Norbert Hoppe-10Michael Venhoff0 : 1
Br.Rangnr.SV Turm Kamp-Lintfort 1 Rangnr.SC Kevelaer 1 3,5 : 4,5
12Johannes Westermann-1Hans-Werner Vonk½ : ½
23Heinz-Dieter Bosser-2Herbert Dohmes0 : 1
34Uwe Heinz-3Wilfried Fiederling½ : ½
45Hans Joachim Brandenburg-4David Tuinenburg½ : ½
56Karl-Heinz Hartmann-5Thomas Hartung0 : 1
67Wolfgang Grube-6Peter Supplieth1 : 0
78Ralf Vennhoff-7Hans-Dieter Moll½ : ½
81001Thomas Mull-8Michael Maubach½ : ½
Br.Rangnr.SV Hilden 1 Rangnr.Ratinger SK 2 2 : 6
11Ralf Wiemer-9Ralf Springer½ : ½
22Dirk Payenberg-10Carsten Meis½ : ½
33Dieter Kuhn-11Roman Podhorsky0 : 1
44Thomas Schwab-12Eckhard Rosenstock0 : 1
56Michael Czubak-13Norbert Krüger0 : 1
67Jörg Seidel-14Patrick Schöwe1 : 0
78Andreas Wieling-15Christopher Welling0 : 1
81006Raphael Janz-17Clemens Bröker0 : 1
Br.Rangnr.SG Solingen 4 Rangnr.PSV Duisburg 2 3 : 5
125Anton Hannewald-9Thomas Kretschmann0 : 1
226Ewald Fichtner-10Michael Kirsch0 : 1
327Michael Pfeiffer-11Wilfried Sirringhaus0 : 1
428Oliver Wroblowski-12Erwin Spitzer½ : ½
530Markus Schmuck-13Erich Carl½ : ½
631Rene Tückmantel-14Josef Brüggemann1 : 0
732Joachim Görke-15Andre Quindeau½ : ½
834Necip-Ali Erkay-26Klaus Feldmann½ : ½

Runde 8 am 27.03.2011 um 10:00 Uhr

Br.Rangnr.SG Hochneukirch 1 Rangnr.PSV Duisburg 2 5 : 3
11Marcel Harff-9Thomas Kretschmann½ : ½
22Norbert Esser-10Michael Kirsch1 : 0
33Wilfried Harff-11Wilfried Sirringhaus1 : 0
44Siegfried Coenen-12Erwin Spitzer1 : 0
55Hans Rombey-13Erich Carl½ : ½
66Harald Classen-14Josef Brüggemann0 : 1
77Michael Aretz-15Andre Quindeau1 : 0
88Udo Arndt-21Oliver Hehlke0 : 1
Br.Rangnr.Ratinger SK 2 Rangnr.SG Solingen 4 4,5 : 3,5
19Ralf Springer-25Anton Hannewald0 : 1
210Carsten Meis-27Michael Pfeiffer½ : ½
311Roman Podhorsky-29Christopher Blomel1 : 0
412Eckhard Rosenstock-30Markus Schmuck½ : ½
513Norbert Krüger-31Rene Tückmantel½ : ½
614Patrick Schöwe-32Joachim Görke1 : 0
715Christopher Welling-4002Arnd Lindner½ : ½
816Joachim Vossenkuhl-57Vladislav Kublanov½ : ½
Br.Rangnr.SC Kevelaer 1 Rangnr.SV Hilden 1 4 : 4
11Hans-Werner Vonk-1Ralf Wiemer½ : ½
22Herbert Dohmes-2Dirk Payenberg0 : 1
33Wilfried Fiederling-3Dieter Kuhn1 : 0
44David Tuinenburg-4Thomas Schwab½ : ½
55Thomas Hartung-5Frank Wratschun½ : ½
66Peter Supplieth-6Michael Czubak½ : ½
77Hans-Dieter Moll-7Jörg Seidel½ : ½
88Michael Maubach-8Andreas Wieling½ : ½
Br.Rangnr.Uedemer SC 1 Rangnr.SV Turm Kamp-Lintfort 1 5,5 : 2,5
11Franz Van Ackeren-1Gunter Hagen0 : 1
22Peter Niemann-2Johannes Westermann½ : ½
33Stefan Rettenbacher-3Heinz-Dieter Bosser½ : ½
44Lars Günther-4Uwe Heinz1 : 0
56Arnd Rosskothen-5Hans Joachim Brandenburg½ : ½
67Holger Disse-6Karl-Heinz Hartmann1 : 0
78Willem Zwikker-7Wolfgang Grube1 : 0
81001Stefan Arts-8Ralf Vennhoff1 : 0
Br.Rangnr.SF Vonkeln 1 Rangnr.SG Meiderich/Ruhrort 1 4 : 4
11Patrick Florath-1Alexander Schmidt1 : 0
22Markus Boos-2Dirk Visser1 : 0
34Ulrich Sandten-3Hans Leers-Fischer1 : 0
45Falk König-4Werner Zielinski-Backens0 : 1
56Hans Peter Leckebusch-5Wilfried Haverkamp½ : ½
67Gregorio Loriguillo-6Carsten Prokop0 : 1
78Thomas Bratz-7Andreas Sauer0 : 1
81001Sascha Plenus-8Jörg Trapp½ : ½

Runde 9 am 08.05.2011 um 10:00 Uhr

Br.Rangnr.SG Meiderich/Ruhrort 1 Rangnr.SG Hochneukirch 1 2,5 : 5,5
11Alexander Schmidt-1Marcel Harff0 : 1
22Dirk Visser-2Norbert Esser½ : ½
33Hans Leers-Fischer-3Wilfried Harff0 : 1
44Werner Zielinski-Backens-4Siegfried Coenen0 : 1
55Wilfried Haverkamp-5Hans Rombey½ : ½
67Andreas Sauer-6Harald Classen½ : ½
78Jörg Trapp-7Michael Aretz0 : 1
811Dietmar Jakubczyk-8Udo Arndt1 : 0
Br.Rangnr.SV Turm Kamp-Lintfort 1 Rangnr.SF Vonkeln 1 4 : 4
11Gunter Hagen-1Patrick Florath½ : ½
22Johannes Westermann-2Markus Boos½ : ½
33Heinz-Dieter Bosser-3Marc Grünhagen½ : ½
44Uwe Heinz-4Ulrich Sandten½ : ½
57Wolfgang Grube-5Falk König½ : ½
68Ralf Vennhoff-6Hans Peter Leckebusch½ : ½
711Slobodjan Bozidarevic-7Gregorio Loriguillo½ : ½
815Stephan Heuser-8Thomas Bratz½ : ½
Br.Rangnr.SV Hilden 1 Rangnr.Uedemer SC 1 4,5 : 3,5
12Dirk Payenberg-1Franz Van Ackeren1 : 0
23Dieter Kuhn-2Peter Niemann½ : ½
34Thomas Schwab-3Stefan Rettenbacher0 : 1
45Frank Wratschun-4Lars Günther½ : ½
56Michael Czubak-7Holger Disse½ : ½
67Jörg Seidel-8Willem Zwikker½ : ½
715Wolfgang Ehrich-1001Stefan Arts½ : ½
822Alexander Mrotzek-9Reiner Tillmann1 : 0
Br.Rangnr.SG Solingen 4 Rangnr.SC Kevelaer 1 5,5 : 2,5
125Anton Hannewald-1Hans-Werner Vonk½ : ½
226Ewald Fichtner-2Herbert Dohmes1 : 0
327Michael Pfeiffer-3Wilfried Fiederling0 : 1
428Oliver Wroblowski-5Thomas Hartung1 : 0
531Rene Tückmantel-6Peter Supplieth½ : ½
632Joachim Görke-7Hans-Dieter Moll½ : ½
741Seva Bashylin-1001Siegfried Hölting1 : 0
843Philipp Andrä-11Stefan Simons1 : 0
Br.Rangnr.PSV Duisburg 2 Rangnr.Ratinger SK 2 3,5 : 4,5
19Thomas Kretschmann-9Ralf Springer0 : 1
210Michael Kirsch-11Roman Podhorsky0 : 1
311Wilfried Sirringhaus-12Eckhard Rosenstock1 : 0
412Erwin Spitzer-13Norbert Krüger½ : ½
513Erich Carl-14Patrick Schöwe½ : ½
614Josef Brüggemann-15Christopher Welling0 : 1
715Andre Quindeau-21Ludger Hols1 : 0
872Klaus Ulrich Groth-72Michael Baj½ : ½