Verbandsliga, Gruppe 2 2010/2011

Sondertermine, Aufstellungen und mehr im NRW-Ergebnisportal.

12.09.2010Verbandsliga Rd. 1
10.10.2010Verbandsliga Rd. 2
07.11.2010Verbandsliga Rd. 3
05.12.2010Verbandsliga Rd. 4
16.01.2011Verbandsliga Rd. 5
06.02.2011Verbandsliga Rd. 6
27.02.2011Verbandsliga Rd. 7
27.03.2011Verbandsliga Rd. 8
08.05.2011Verbandsliga Rd. 9

Tabelle

Pl.Mannschaft12345678910Sp.+=-MPBP
1SF Heinsberg 1**5,54,54,04,03,55,06,05,55,096211443.0
2SC Tornado Hochneukirch 12,5**5,05,56,04,03,54,55,04,596121340.5
3BSW Wuppertal 13,53,0**2,55,05,56,08,05,04,596031243.0
4SF Erkelenz 14,02,55,5**4,04,05,06,03,54,093421038.5
5Elberfelder SG 24,02,03,04,0**6,02,54,06,54,59333936.5
6SC Solingen 1928 14,54,02,54,02,0**6,03,54,04,59333935.0
7Sgem. Nettetal 13,04,52,03,05,52,0**4,55,03,09405832.5
8Düsseldorfer SK 32,03,50,02,04,04,53,5**4,54,59315728.5
9SG Duisburg-Nord 12,53,03,04,51,54,03,03,5**4,59216529.5
10SF Moers 13,03,53,54,03,53,55,03,53,5**9117333.0

Runde 1 am 12.09.2010 um 10:00 Uhr

Br.Rangnr.Düsseldorfer SK 3 Rangnr.Elberfelder SG 2 4 : 4
118Thomas Weber-9Christian Hoffmeister½ : ½
219Jörg Schorr-10Gerhard Arold0 : 1
320Axel Zimmermann-13Robin Sur1 : 0
421Thomas Soueid-14Michael Podder1 : 0
522Werner Lutterbeck-15Ronny Müller½ : ½
623Alexander Gaul-16Thomas Schubert½ : ½
73001Uwe Kaspar-18Josef Krük0 : 1
826Zbigniew Koziolek-22David Bachmann½ : ½
Br.Rangnr.SC Tornado Hochneukirch 1 Rangnr.BSW Wuppertal 1 5 : 3
11Bernhard Stillger-1Boris Khanukov- : +
22Alexander Hönig-2Michail Bogorad1 : 0
33Rolf Zimmermann-3Wolfgang Kühler1 : 0
44Garri Burstein-4Martin Heynen1 : 0
57Harald Heller-5Ingo Losch½ : ½
68Harald Wolter-6Karl-Wolfgang Nettesheim0 : 1
710Erwin Bohlmann-7Wolfgang Klietsch1 : 0
811Harry Gstettenbauer-8Mario Klasmeier½ : ½
Br.Rangnr.Sgem. Nettetal 1 Rangnr.SF Moers 1 3 : 5
11Niklas van der Valk-1Boris Tummes0 : 1
22Alexander Nent-2Jurij Vasiljev½ : ½
33André Wokrina-3Torsten Mehring0 : 1
44Philipp Welzel-4Richard Zahn0 : 1
55Frans Mertens-5Stefan Kirchner½ : ½
66Malte Thodam-6Otto Rivinius0 : 1
77Piet Boonen-7Thomas Zettl1 : 0
88Terry van der Veen-8Fabian Zahn1 : 0
Br.Rangnr.SG Duisburg-Nord 1 Rangnr.SF Heinsberg 1 2,5 : 5,5
11Frank Pöss-1Jack Renet½ : ½
23Sebastian Feldhaus-2Fabian Miesen0 : 1
34Andreas Borchert-6Diana Dalemans0 : 1
45Franz Henneken-7Wolfgang G. de Cauter1 : 0
56Ulf Welz-1002Marcus Wegener0 : 1
67Philipp Sonnenschein-1005Andreas Bender0 : 1
78Stefan Waschkewitz-1007Frank Theißen1 : 0
810Simon-Günter Slotta-16Armin Schlömer0 : 1
Br.Rangnr.SF Erkelenz 1 Rangnr.SC Solingen 1928 1 4 : 4
11Andre Kienitz-1Dirk Pohle½ : ½
23Moritz Schaum-3Peter Martino-Groß1 : 0
34Peter Leinwand-4Robert Jenusch½ : ½
45Hans-Jörg Brecker-5Markus Mrochen1 : 0
56Fabian Müller-6Stefan Speck1 : 0
67André Schmitten-7Oliver Surrey0 : 1
78Thomas Ortleb-8Georgios Vranidis0 : 1
81001Detlef Schott-1001Detlef Beil0 : 1

Runde 2 am 10.10.2010 um 10:00 Uhr

Br.Rangnr.Elberfelder SG 2 Rangnr.SC Solingen 1928 1 6 : 2
19Christian Hoffmeister-1Dirk Pohle0 : 1
210Gerhard Arold-3Peter Martino-Groß1 : 0
311Andrea Schmidt-4Robert Jenusch1 : 0
413Robin Sur-5Markus Mrochen1 : 0
514Michael Podder-6Stefan Speck½ : ½
615Ronny Müller-7Oliver Surrey1 : 0
716Thomas Schubert-8Georgios Vranidis½ : ½
823Ahmed Agic-1001Detlef Beil1 : 0
Br.Rangnr.SF Heinsberg 1 Rangnr.SF Erkelenz 1 4 : 4
11Jack Renet-1Andre Kienitz1 : 0
25Tony Hendrikx-3Moritz Schaum½ : ½
37Wolfgang G. de Cauter-4Peter Leinwand0 : 1
41002Marcus Wegener-5Hans-Jörg Brecker0 : 1
51004Nassim Azizi-6Fabian Müller0 : 1
61005Andreas Bender-8Thomas Ortleb1 : 0
713Gerd Kreuder-1001Detlef Schott1 : 0
814Christoph Königs-12Wilfried Arndt½ : ½
Br.Rangnr.SF Moers 1 Rangnr.SG Duisburg-Nord 1 3,5 : 4,5
12Jurij Vasiljev-1Frank Pöss½ : ½
23Torsten Mehring-2Dennis Liedmann0 : 1
34Richard Zahn-3Sebastian Feldhaus0 : 1
45Stefan Kirchner-4Andreas Borchert1 : 0
56Otto Rivinius-5Franz Henneken1 : 0
67Thomas Zettl-6Ulf Welz0 : 1
78Fabian Zahn-7Philipp Sonnenschein½ : ½
89Jörg Mursaniow-1002Franz Wolters½ : ½
Br.Rangnr.BSW Wuppertal 1 Rangnr.Sgem. Nettetal 1 6 : 2
11Boris Khanukov-1Niklas van der Valk1 : 0
22Michail Bogorad-2Alexander Nent1 : 0
33Wolfgang Kühler-3André Wokrina½ : ½
44Martin Heynen-4Philipp Welzel1 : 0
55Ingo Losch-5Frans Mertens½ : ½
66Karl-Wolfgang Nettesheim-6Malte Thodam1 : 0
77Wolfgang Klietsch-1001Wolfgang Thieme½ : ½
88Mario Klasmeier-10Bernd Schäfers½ : ½
Br.Rangnr.Düsseldorfer SK 3 Rangnr.SC Tornado Hochneukirch 1 3,5 : 4,5
118Thomas Weber-2Alexander Hönig0 : 1
219Jörg Schorr-3Rolf Zimmermann1 : 0
320Axel Zimmermann-4Garri Burstein½ : ½
421Thomas Soueid-5Volker Bub½ : ½
522Werner Lutterbeck-8Harald Wolter0 : 1
623Alexander Gaul-9Lutz Heller½ : ½
724Mikhail Ascherov-10Erwin Bohlmann0 : 1
83001Uwe Kaspar-11Harry Gstettenbauer1 : 0

Runde 3 am 07.11.2010 um 10:00 Uhr

Br.Rangnr.SC Tornado Hochneukirch 1 Rangnr.Elberfelder SG 2 6 : 2
12Alexander Hönig-9Christian Hoffmeister+ : -
23Rolf Zimmermann-10Gerhard Arold1 : 0
34Garri Burstein-11Andrea Schmidt½ : ½
45Volker Bub-13Robin Sur1 : 0
57Harald Heller-14Michael Podder1 : 0
68Harald Wolter-15Ronny Müller1 : 0
79Lutz Heller-16Thomas Schubert½ : ½
810Erwin Bohlmann-19Stefan Pfeiffer0 : 1
Br.Rangnr.Sgem. Nettetal 1 Rangnr.Düsseldorfer SK 3 4,5 : 3,5
11Niklas van der Valk-18Thomas Weber0 : 1
22Alexander Nent-19Jörg Schorr1 : 0
33André Wokrina-20Axel Zimmermann1 : 0
44Philipp Welzel-21Thomas Soueid1 : 0
55Frans Mertens-22Werner Lutterbeck½ : ½
66Malte Thodam-3001Uwe Kaspar½ : ½
77Piet Boonen-28Xiao-You Liu½ : ½
81001Wolfgang Thieme-63Olena Sokalska0 : 1
Br.Rangnr.SG Duisburg-Nord 1 Rangnr.BSW Wuppertal 1 3 : 5
11Frank Pöss-1Boris Khanukov½ : ½
23Sebastian Feldhaus-2Michail Bogorad1 : 0
35Franz Henneken-4Martin Heynen½ : ½
46Ulf Welz-5Ingo Losch0 : 1
57Philipp Sonnenschein-6Karl-Wolfgang Nettesheim0 : 1
68Stefan Waschkewitz-7Wolfgang Klietsch0 : 1
71002Franz Wolters-8Mario Klasmeier½ : ½
810Simon-Günter Slotta-1001Hartmut Mai½ : ½
Br.Rangnr.SF Erkelenz 1 Rangnr.SF Moers 1 4 : 4
11Andre Kienitz-1Boris Tummes0 : 1
23Moritz Schaum-2Jurij Vasiljev1 : 0
34Peter Leinwand-3Torsten Mehring½ : ½
45Hans-Jörg Brecker-5Stefan Kirchner½ : ½
56Fabian Müller-6Otto Rivinius½ : ½
67André Schmitten-7Thomas Zettl1 : 0
78Thomas Ortleb-8Fabian Zahn½ : ½
81001Detlef Schott-12Uwe Remek0 : 1
Br.Rangnr.SC Solingen 1928 1 Rangnr.SF Heinsberg 1 4,5 : 3,5
11Dirk Pohle-1Jack Renet½ : ½
23Peter Martino-Groß-2Fabian Miesen½ : ½
34Robert Jenusch-5Tony Hendrikx½ : ½
45Markus Mrochen-7Wolfgang G. de Cauter½ : ½
56Stefan Speck-1001Andreas Mertens½ : ½
68Georgios Vranidis-1002Marcus Wegener½ : ½
71001Detlef Beil-1007Frank Theißen½ : ½
81002Stefan Hanke-12Helmut Machat1 : 0

Runde 4 am 05.12.2010 um 10:00 Uhr

Br.Rangnr.Elberfelder SG 2 Rangnr.SF Heinsberg 1 4 : 4
110Gerhard Arold-1Jack Renet+ : -
211Andrea Schmidt-7Wolfgang G. de Cauter1 : 0
313Robin Sur-1001Andreas Mertens0 : 1
414Michael Podder-1002Marcus Wegener1 : 0
515Ronny Müller-1005Andreas Bender0 : 1
616Thomas Schubert-16Armin Schlömer0 : 1
722David Bachmann-2003Wolfgang Petz1 : 0
824Peter Wiesemann-2004Thomas Salzmann0 : 1
Br.Rangnr.SF Moers 1 Rangnr.SC Solingen 1928 1 3,5 : 4,5
11Boris Tummes-1Dirk Pohle0 : 1
22Jurij Vasiljev-3Peter Martino-Groß½ : ½
33Torsten Mehring-4Robert Jenusch1 : 0
44Richard Zahn-5Markus Mrochen0 : 1
55Stefan Kirchner-6Stefan Speck0 : 1
66Otto Rivinius-7Oliver Surrey0 : 1
77Thomas Zettl-8Georgios Vranidis1 : 0
88Fabian Zahn-1001Detlef Beil1 : 0
Br.Rangnr.BSW Wuppertal 1 Rangnr.SF Erkelenz 1 2,5 : 5,5
11Boris Khanukov-1Andre Kienitz1 : 0
22Michail Bogorad-2Nils-Patrick Czybik0 : 1
34Martin Heynen-3Moritz Schaum0 : 1
45Ingo Losch-4Peter Leinwand½ : ½
56Karl-Wolfgang Nettesheim-5Hans-Jörg Brecker0 : 1
67Wolfgang Klietsch-6Fabian Müller0 : 1
78Mario Klasmeier-7André Schmitten½ : ½
81001Hartmut Mai-8Thomas Ortleb½ : ½
Br.Rangnr.Düsseldorfer SK 3 Rangnr.SG Duisburg-Nord 1 4,5 : 3,5
117Heinrich von Bünau-1Frank Pöss½ : ½
218Thomas Weber-2Dennis Liedmann0 : 1
319Jörg Schorr-3Sebastian Feldhaus1 : 0
420Axel Zimmermann-4Andreas Borchert½ : ½
522Werner Lutterbeck-5Franz Henneken0 : 1
624Mikhail Ascherov-6Ulf Welz½ : ½
73001Uwe Kaspar-7Philipp Sonnenschein1 : 0
828Xiao-You Liu-8Stefan Waschkewitz1 : 0
Br.Rangnr.SC Tornado Hochneukirch 1 Rangnr.Sgem. Nettetal 1 3,5 : 4,5
12Alexander Hönig-2Alexander Nent½ : ½
23Rolf Zimmermann-3André Wokrina0 : 1
34Garri Burstein-4Philipp Welzel0 : 1
45Volker Bub-5Frans Mertens1 : 0
57Harald Heller-6Malte Thodam0 : 1
68Harald Wolter-7Piet Boonen½ : ½
79Lutz Heller-1001Wolfgang Thieme½ : ½
810Erwin Bohlmann-11Jonas Kurzweg1 : 0

Runde 5 am 16.01.2011 um 10:00 Uhr

Br.Rangnr.Sgem. Nettetal 1 Rangnr.Elberfelder SG 2 5,5 : 2,5
11Niklas van der Valk-10Gerhard Arold½ : ½
22Alexander Nent-11Andrea Schmidt1 : 0
34Philipp Welzel-13Robin Sur½ : ½
45Frans Mertens-14Michael Podder1 : 0
56Malte Thodam-15Ronny Müller1 : 0
61001Wolfgang Thieme-16Thomas Schubert0 : 1
71002Jürgen Daniel-2002Ulrich Gehrmann½ : ½
89Karl Groß-18Josef Krük1 : 0
Br.Rangnr.SG Duisburg-Nord 1 Rangnr.SC Tornado Hochneukirch 1 3 : 5
11Frank Pöss-2Alexander Hönig½ : ½
22Dennis Liedmann-3Rolf Zimmermann1 : 0
34Andreas Borchert-4Garri Burstein½ : ½
45Franz Henneken-5Volker Bub0 : 1
56Ulf Welz-6Michael Knippel0 : 1
67Philipp Sonnenschein-7Harald Heller0 : 1
78Stefan Waschkewitz-8Harald Wolter0 : 1
81002Franz Wolters-9Lutz Heller1 : 0
Br.Rangnr.SF Erkelenz 1 Rangnr.Düsseldorfer SK 3 6 : 2
11Andre Kienitz-18Thomas Weber½ : ½
22Nils-Patrick Czybik-19Jörg Schorr1 : 0
33Moritz Schaum-20Axel Zimmermann1 : 0
44Peter Leinwand-21Thomas Soueid½ : ½
55Hans-Jörg Brecker-22Werner Lutterbeck1 : 0
66Fabian Müller-24Mikhail Ascherov1 : 0
77André Schmitten-3001Uwe Kaspar0 : 1
88Thomas Ortleb-30Markus Schlichting1 : 0
Br.Rangnr.SC Solingen 1928 1 Rangnr.BSW Wuppertal 1 2,5 : 5,5
11Dirk Pohle-1Boris Khanukov0 : 1
23Peter Martino-Groß-2Michail Bogorad½ : ½
34Robert Jenusch-3Wolfgang Kühler0 : 1
45Markus Mrochen-4Martin Heynen1 : 0
56Stefan Speck-5Ingo Losch0 : 1
68Georgios Vranidis-6Karl-Wolfgang Nettesheim½ : ½
71001Detlef Beil-7Wolfgang Klietsch½ : ½
81002Stefan Hanke-8Mario Klasmeier0 : 1
Br.Rangnr.SF Heinsberg 1 Rangnr.SF Moers 1 5 : 3
11Jack Renet-1Boris Tummes1 : 0
23Marcel Frenken-2Jurij Vasiljev0 : 1
35Tony Hendrikx-3Torsten Mehring1 : 0
47Wolfgang G. de Cauter-4Richard Zahn½ : ½
51002Marcus Wegener-5Stefan Kirchner½ : ½
61003Niclas van Orsouw-6Otto Rivinius1 : 0
71007Frank Theißen-7Thomas Zettl½ : ½
82005Mark Meyers-8Fabian Zahn½ : ½

Runde 6 am 06.02.2011 um 10:00 Uhr

Br.Rangnr.Elberfelder SG 2 Rangnr.SF Moers 1 4,5 : 3,5
19Christian Hoffmeister-1Boris Tummes0 : 1
210Gerhard Arold-2Jurij Vasiljev½ : ½
314Michael Podder-3Torsten Mehring1 : 0
415Ronny Müller-4Richard Zahn1 : 0
516Thomas Schubert-5Stefan Kirchner½ : ½
62002Ulrich Gehrmann-8Fabian Zahn0 : 1
719Stefan Pfeiffer-9Jörg Mursaniow½ : ½
823Ahmed Agic-15Thomas Rose1 : 0
Br.Rangnr.BSW Wuppertal 1 Rangnr.SF Heinsberg 1 3,5 : 4,5
11Boris Khanukov-2Fabian Miesen0 : 1
22Michail Bogorad-4Axel Müller0 : 1
33Wolfgang Kühler-5Tony Hendrikx½ : ½
44Martin Heynen-7Wolfgang G. de Cauter0 : 1
55Ingo Losch-1002Marcus Wegener1 : 0
66Karl-Wolfgang Nettesheim-1005Andreas Bender½ : ½
77Wolfgang Klietsch-1007Frank Theißen½ : ½
88Mario Klasmeier-15Manfred Gaßner1 : 0
Br.Rangnr.Düsseldorfer SK 3 Rangnr.SC Solingen 1928 1 4,5 : 3,5
117Heinrich von Bünau-1Dirk Pohle1 : 0
219Jörg Schorr-3Peter Martino-Groß½ : ½
320Axel Zimmermann-4Robert Jenusch½ : ½
421Thomas Soueid-5Markus Mrochen0 : 1
522Werner Lutterbeck-6Stefan Speck½ : ½
624Mikhail Ascherov-7Oliver Surrey1 : 0
73001Uwe Kaspar-1001Detlef Beil0 : 1
827Eberhard Bießner-1002Stefan Hanke1 : 0
Br.Rangnr.SC Tornado Hochneukirch 1 Rangnr.SF Erkelenz 1 5,5 : 2,5
12Alexander Hönig-1Andre Kienitz½ : ½
23Rolf Zimmermann-2Nils-Patrick Czybik1 : 0
34Garri Burstein-4Peter Leinwand1 : 0
45Volker Bub-5Hans-Jörg Brecker1 : 0
56Michael Knippel-6Fabian Müller1 : 0
67Harald Heller-7André Schmitten0 : 1
78Harald Wolter-8Thomas Ortleb½ : ½
810Erwin Bohlmann-1001Detlef Schott½ : ½
Br.Rangnr.Sgem. Nettetal 1 Rangnr.SG Duisburg-Nord 1 5 : 3
11Niklas van der Valk-1Frank Pöss1 : 0
22Alexander Nent-2Dennis Liedmann0 : 1
33André Wokrina-3Sebastian Feldhaus½ : ½
44Philipp Welzel-4Andreas Borchert1 : 0
55Frans Mertens-5Franz Henneken1 : 0
66Malte Thodam-6Ulf Welz½ : ½
78Terry van der Veen-7Philipp Sonnenschein1 : 0
81001Wolfgang Thieme-8Stefan Waschkewitz0 : 1

Runde 7 am 27.02.2011 um 10:00 Uhr

Br.Rangnr.SG Duisburg-Nord 1 Rangnr.Elberfelder SG 2 1,5 : 6,5
11Frank Pöss-9Christian Hoffmeister0 : 1
22Dennis Liedmann-10Gerhard Arold½ : ½
33Sebastian Feldhaus-11Andrea Schmidt½ : ½
44Andreas Borchert-13Robin Sur0 : 1
55Franz Henneken-14Michael Podder0 : 1
66Ulf Welz-15Ronny Müller0 : 1
77Philipp Sonnenschein-16Thomas Schubert½ : ½
88Stefan Waschkewitz-3002Alfred Güthler0 : 1
Br.Rangnr.SF Erkelenz 1 Rangnr.Sgem. Nettetal 1 5 : 3
11Andre Kienitz-1Niklas van der Valk½ : ½
22Nils-Patrick Czybik-2Alexander Nent½ : ½
33Moritz Schaum-3André Wokrina½ : ½
44Peter Leinwand-4Philipp Welzel½ : ½
55Hans-Jörg Brecker-5Frans Mertens0 : 1
66Fabian Müller-1001Wolfgang Thieme1 : 0
77André Schmitten-11Jonas Kurzweg1 : 0
88Thomas Ortleb-12Phil Henkel1 : 0
Br.Rangnr.SC Solingen 1928 1 Rangnr.SC Tornado Hochneukirch 1 4 : 4
11Dirk Pohle-2Alexander Hönig½ : ½
23Peter Martino-Groß-3Rolf Zimmermann½ : ½
34Robert Jenusch-4Garri Burstein0 : 1
45Markus Mrochen-5Volker Bub½ : ½
56Stefan Speck-6Michael Knippel½ : ½
67Oliver Surrey-7Harald Heller½ : ½
78Georgios Vranidis-8Harald Wolter½ : ½
81001Detlef Beil-9Lutz Heller1 : 0
Br.Rangnr.SF Heinsberg 1 Rangnr.Düsseldorfer SK 3 6 : 2
12Fabian Miesen-18Thomas Weber½ : ½
23Marcel Frenken-19Jörg Schorr1 : 0
37Wolfgang G. de Cauter-20Axel Zimmermann1 : 0
41002Marcus Wegener-21Thomas Soueid½ : ½
51005Andreas Bender-22Werner Lutterbeck1 : 0
61006Klaus Schroeder-24Mikhail Ascherov½ : ½
71007Frank Theißen-3001Uwe Kaspar½ : ½
82004Thomas Salzmann-30Markus Schlichting1 : 0
Br.Rangnr.SF Moers 1 Rangnr.BSW Wuppertal 1 3,5 : 4,5
11Boris Tummes-1Boris Khanukov½ : ½
22Jurij Vasiljev-2Michail Bogorad0 : 1
33Torsten Mehring-3Wolfgang Kühler0 : 1
44Richard Zahn-4Martin Heynen1 : 0
55Stefan Kirchner-5Ingo Losch½ : ½
68Fabian Zahn-6Karl-Wolfgang Nettesheim½ : ½
71001Andreas Diek-7Wolfgang Klietsch½ : ½
811Zdzislaw Paul-8Mario Klasmeier½ : ½

Runde 8 am 27.03.2011 um 10:00 Uhr

Br.Rangnr.Elberfelder SG 2 Rangnr.BSW Wuppertal 1 3 : 5
19Christian Hoffmeister-1Boris Khanukov- : +
210Gerhard Arold-2Michail Bogorad½ : ½
311Andrea Schmidt-3Wolfgang Kühler½ : ½
413Robin Sur-5Ingo Losch1 : 0
514Michael Podder-7Wolfgang Klietsch0 : 1
615Ronny Müller-8Mario Klasmeier0 : 1
716Thomas Schubert-1001Hartmut Mai0 : 1
83001Benjamin Lenz-13Horst Will1 : 0
Br.Rangnr.Düsseldorfer SK 3 Rangnr.SF Moers 1 4,5 : 3,5
117Heinrich von Bünau-1Boris Tummes½ : ½
218Thomas Weber-2Jurij Vasiljev½ : ½
319Jörg Schorr-3Torsten Mehring½ : ½
420Axel Zimmermann-4Richard Zahn½ : ½
521Thomas Soueid-6Otto Rivinius0 : 1
623Alexander Gaul-7Thomas Zettl1 : 0
724Mikhail Ascherov-8Fabian Zahn½ : ½
83001Uwe Kaspar-15Thomas Rose1 : 0
Br.Rangnr.SC Tornado Hochneukirch 1 Rangnr.SF Heinsberg 1 2,5 : 5,5
12Alexander Hönig-1Jack Renet½ : ½
23Rolf Zimmermann-2Fabian Miesen0 : 1
34Garri Burstein-3Marcel Frenken0 : 1
45Volker Bub-4Axel Müller½ : ½
56Michael Knippel-6Diana Dalemans½ : ½
67Harald Heller-7Wolfgang G. de Cauter1 : 0
78Harald Wolter-8Andreas Schroeder0 : 1
810Erwin Bohlmann-1005Andreas Bender0 : 1
Br.Rangnr.Sgem. Nettetal 1 Rangnr.SC Solingen 1928 1 2 : 6
11Niklas van der Valk-1Dirk Pohle0 : 1
24Philipp Welzel-3Peter Martino-Groß½ : ½
35Frans Mertens-4Robert Jenusch1 : 0
41002Jürgen Daniel-5Markus Mrochen0 : 1
510Bernd Schäfers-7Oliver Surrey0 : 1
612Phil Henkel-8Georgios Vranidis½ : ½
713Wilhelm Schmitz-1001Detlef Beil0 : 1
816Christian Wassermann-12Marcel Sebastian Düxmann0 : 1
Br.Rangnr.SG Duisburg-Nord 1 Rangnr.SF Erkelenz 1 4,5 : 3,5
11Frank Pöss-1Andre Kienitz1 : 0
22Dennis Liedmann-2Nils-Patrick Czybik1 : 0
34Andreas Borchert-3Moritz Schaum+ : -
45Franz Henneken-4Peter Leinwand½ : ½
57Philipp Sonnenschein-5Hans-Jörg Brecker1 : 0
68Stefan Waschkewitz-6Fabian Müller0 : 1
714Günter Wachsmuth-8Thomas Ortleb0 : 1
826Rene Borchert-1001Detlef Schott0 : 1

Runde 9 am 08.05.2011 um 10:00 Uhr

Br.Rangnr.SF Erkelenz 1 Rangnr.Elberfelder SG 2 4 : 4
11Andre Kienitz-10Gerhard Arold0 : 1
22Nils-Patrick Czybik-11Andrea Schmidt1 : 0
33Moritz Schaum-13Robin Sur+ : -
44Peter Leinwand-14Michael Podder0 : 1
55Hans-Jörg Brecker-15Ronny Müller0 : 1
66Fabian Müller-3002Alfred Güthler1 : 0
77André Schmitten-32Kornel Maj½ : ½
88Thomas Ortleb-57Vadim Buianov½ : ½
Br.Rangnr.SC Solingen 1928 1 Rangnr.SG Duisburg-Nord 1 4 : 4
11Dirk Pohle-1Frank Pöss1 : 0
23Peter Martino-Groß-4Andreas Borchert½ : ½
34Robert Jenusch-5Franz Henneken½ : ½
45Markus Mrochen-7Philipp Sonnenschein0 : 1
56Stefan Speck-8Stefan Waschkewitz1 : 0
61001Detlef Beil-9Markus-Ernst Omers0 : 1
712Marcel Sebastian Düxmann-26Rene Borchert0 : 1
816Karl-Ernst Müllers-32Louis Borchert1 : 0
Br.Rangnr.SF Heinsberg 1 Rangnr.Sgem. Nettetal 1 5 : 3
11Jack Renet-3André Wokrina½ : ½
22Fabian Miesen-4Philipp Welzel½ : ½
33Marcel Frenken-5Frans Mertens½ : ½
44Axel Müller-7Piet Boonen½ : ½
55Tony Hendrikx-1001Wolfgang Thieme½ : ½
68Andreas Schroeder-1002Jürgen Daniel1 : 0
71002Marcus Wegener-9Karl Groß½ : ½
81005Andreas Bender-26Alfred Lubberich1 : 0
Br.Rangnr.SF Moers 1 Rangnr.SC Tornado Hochneukirch 1 3,5 : 4,5
12Jurij Vasiljev-2Alexander Hönig1 : 0
23Torsten Mehring-3Rolf Zimmermann½ : ½
34Richard Zahn-4Garri Burstein0 : 1
45Stefan Kirchner-5Volker Bub0 : 1
56Otto Rivinius-7Harald Heller½ : ½
67Thomas Zettl-8Harald Wolter0 : 1
71001Andreas Diek-9Lutz Heller1 : 0
816Lars Puschmann-10Erwin Bohlmann½ : ½
Br.Rangnr.BSW Wuppertal 1 Rangnr.Düsseldorfer SK 3 8 : 0
11Boris Khanukov-17Heinrich von Bünau+ : -
22Michail Bogorad-18Thomas Weber+ : -
33Wolfgang Kühler-19Jörg Schorr+ : -
44Martin Heynen-20Axel Zimmermann+ : -
55Ingo Losch-21Thomas Soueid+ : -
66Karl-Wolfgang Nettesheim-22Werner Lutterbeck+ : -
77Wolfgang Klietsch-23Alexander Gaul+ : -
88Mario Klasmeier-24Mikhail Ascherov+ : -