Regionalliga 2011/2012

Sondertermine, Aufstellungen und mehr im NRW-Ergebnisportal.

11.09.2011Regionalliga/Verbandsliga Rd. 1
16.10.2011Regionalliga/Verbandsliga Rd. 2
20.11.2011Regionalliga/Verbandsliga Rd. 3
11.12.2011Regionalliga/Verbandsliga Rd. 4
15.01.2012Regionalliga/Verbandsliga Rd. 5
12.02.2012Regionalliga/Verbandsliga Rd. 6
26.02.2012Regionalliga/Verbandsliga Rd. 7
18.03.2012Regionalliga/Verbandsliga Rd. 8
22.04.2012Regionalliga/Verbandsliga Rd. 9

Tabelle

Pl.Mannschaft12345678910Sp.+=-MPBP
1SV Dinslaken 1**5,54,57,04,07,57,04,55,55,598101751.0
2Ratinger SK 12,5**3,55,05,54,55,55,55,54,096121341.5
3OSC Rheinhausen 13,54,5**4,54,55,02,54,54,05,596121338.5
4SK Turm Kleve 11,03,03,5**7,06,05,05,05,54,596031240.5
5Mettmann-Sport 14,02,53,51,0**2,04,07,56,04,59324835.0
6SF Heinsberg 10,53,53,02,06,0**4,05,57,03,59315735.0
7Krefelder SK Turm 11,02,55,53,04,04,0**2,53,54,59225630.5
8Ratinger SK 23,52,53,53,00,52,55,5**4,54,09216529.5
9SF Gerresheim 22,52,54,02,52,01,04,53,5**5,59216528.0
10Rheydter SV 12,54,02,53,53,54,53,54,02,5**9126430.5

Runde 1 am 11.09.2011 um 10:00 Uhr

Br.Rangnr.SF Heinsberg 1 Rangnr.OSC Rheinhausen 1 3 : 5
11Jack Renet-1Johannes Rudolph0 : 1
22Fabian Miesen-2Eugen Heinert1 : 0
33Diana Dalemans-3Alex Heinert0 : 1
44Marcel Frenken-4Swen Pröttel0 : 1
55Axel Müller-5Lukas Schnelle1 : 0
66Andreas Bender-7Josef Menzel0 : 1
71003Mark Meyers-8Werner Fehmers0 : 1
81004Armin Schlömer-1001Kai-Uwe Lotz1 : 0
Br.Rangnr.SK Turm Kleve 1 Rangnr.Rheydter SV 1 4,5 : 3,5
12Joost Retera-1Markus Reinke1 : 0
23Bob Beeke-2Boris Wolkowski0 : 1
34Michel Van Leeuwen-3Thomas Krause1 : 0
45Dennis Arts-4Zef Kola1 : 0
56Thomas Verfürth-5Meer Kupermann½ : ½
61001Thorsten Brandt-6Sven Reichardt1 : 0
71002Arnd Los-7Jürgen Brüggemann0 : 1
81003Elwin Berlijn-8Maxim Papusha0 : 1
Br.Rangnr.Ratinger SK 1 Rangnr.Ratinger SK 2 5,5 : 2,5
12Michael Klengel-10Roman Podhorsky1 : 0
24Ralf Springer-11Carsten Meis1 : 0
35Dirk Liedtke-12Norbert Krüger½ : ½
46Benedikt Migdal-13Joachim Vossenkuhl1 : 0
57Christian Busch-14Clemens Bröker1 : 0
68Michael Baj-15Peter Krause0 : 1
71001Patrick Schöwe-16Christopher Welling1 : 0
81002Philipp Welzel-2001Horst Rumpler0 : 1
Br.Rangnr.SV Dinslaken 1 Rangnr.SF Gerresheim 2 5,5 : 2,5
11Thomas Stomberg-10Michael Goldblat½ : ½
22Christof Sielecki-13Dirk Angermünde1 : 0
33Guido Kern-14Victor Maisels0 : 1
44Rainer Ossig-15Johannes Niemers1 : 0
55Dennis Liedmann-2001Wieslaw Sapkowski0 : 1
68Thomas Neuer-2002Jan-Peter Pfaff1 : 0
71001Lothar Dehen-21Andreas Grolms1 : 0
81002André Wokrina-4006Tobias Finke1 : 0
Br.Rangnr.Krefelder SK Turm 1 Rangnr.Mettmann-Sport 1 4 : 4
11Rudi Van Gool-1Jörn Griebl0 : 1
23Matthias Dorner-2Ulrich Perschke½ : ½
34Carsten Fehmer-4Thomas Wille0 : 1
46Bernhard Mähler-5Marko Sponheim½ : ½
58Jonas Markgraf-6Karl Immo Schatzschneider1 : 0
61002Erik Hartz-1001Detlev Stanislowski0 : 1
71003Christian Wüsten-1002Julia Wille1 : 0
810Christoph Jablonowski-13Eduard Hartwig1 : 0

Runde 2 am 16.10.2011 um 10:00 Uhr

Br.Rangnr.OSC Rheinhausen 1 Rangnr.Mettmann-Sport 1 4,5 : 3,5
11Johannes Rudolph-1Jörn Griebl1 : 0
22Eugen Heinert-2Ulrich Perschke1 : 0
33Alex Heinert-3Mario Meyer½ : ½
44Swen Pröttel-4Thomas Wille0 : 1
55Lukas Schnelle-5Marko Sponheim½ : ½
67Josef Menzel-6Karl Immo Schatzschneider1 : 0
78Werner Fehmers-1001Detlev Stanislowski0 : 1
81001Kai-Uwe Lotz-1002Julia Wille½ : ½
Br.Rangnr.SF Gerresheim 2 Rangnr.Krefelder SK Turm 1 4,5 : 3,5
110Michael Goldblat-1Rudi Van Gool½ : ½
211Tatjana Rosenfeld-2Ololi Alkhazashvili0 : 1
312Jan Selten-4Carsten Fehmer1 : 0
413Dirk Angermünde-5Michael Prein½ : ½
514Victor Maisels-6Bernhard Mähler½ : ½
615Johannes Niemers-8Jonas Markgraf1 : 0
716Ahmet Yilmaz-1003Christian Wüsten½ : ½
821Andreas Grolms-10Christoph Jablonowski½ : ½
Br.Rangnr.Ratinger SK 2 Rangnr.SV Dinslaken 1 3,5 : 4,5
110Roman Podhorsky-1Thomas Stomberg0 : 1
211Carsten Meis-2Christof Sielecki0 : 1
312Norbert Krüger-3Guido Kern0 : 1
413Joachim Vossenkuhl-4Rainer Ossig½ : ½
514Clemens Bröker-5Dennis Liedmann½ : ½
615Peter Krause-8Thomas Neuer1 : 0
716Christopher Welling-1001Lothar Dehen1 : 0
82001Horst Rumpler-1002André Wokrina½ : ½
Br.Rangnr.Rheydter SV 1 Rangnr.Ratinger SK 1 4 : 4
11Markus Reinke-2Michael Klengel1 : 0
22Boris Wolkowski-3Mirko Dehne1 : 0
33Thomas Krause-4Ralf Springer1 : 0
45Meer Kupermann-5Dirk Liedtke0 : 1
57Jürgen Brüggemann-6Benedikt Migdal0 : 1
68Maxim Papusha-7Christian Busch1 : 0
79Gordon Fowler-1001Patrick Schöwe0 : 1
82001Alexander Goujov-1002Philipp Welzel0 : 1
Br.Rangnr.SF Heinsberg 1 Rangnr.SK Turm Kleve 1 2 : 6
12Fabian Miesen-1Bram Van Den Berg0 : 1
24Marcel Frenken-2Joost Retera0 : 1
36Andreas Bender-3Bob Beeke0 : 1
41001Wolfgang G. de Cauter-4Michel Van Leeuwen½ : ½
51003Mark Meyers-5Dennis Arts1 : 0
61004Armin Schlömer-6Thomas Verfürth0 : 1
71005Thomas Salzmann-1001Thorsten Brandt0 : 1
812Niclas van Orsouw-1002Arnd Los½ : ½

Runde 3 am 20.11.2011 um 10:00 Uhr

Br.Rangnr.SK Turm Kleve 1 Rangnr.OSC Rheinhausen 1 3,5 : 4,5
11Bram Van Den Berg-1Johannes Rudolph½ : ½
22Joost Retera-2Eugen Heinert½ : ½
33Bob Beeke-3Alex Heinert1 : 0
45Dennis Arts-5Lukas Schnelle0 : 1
56Thomas Verfürth-7Josef Menzel0 : 1
67Wilfried Krebbers-8Werner Fehmers0 : 1
71001Thorsten Brandt-1001Kai-Uwe Lotz½ : ½
81003Elwin Berlijn-1003Sebastian Feldhaus1 : 0
Br.Rangnr.Ratinger SK 1 Rangnr.SF Heinsberg 1 4,5 : 3,5
13Mirko Dehne-1Jack Renet0 : 1
24Ralf Springer-2Fabian Miesen½ : ½
35Dirk Liedtke-4Marcel Frenken1 : 0
46Benedikt Migdal-5Axel Müller1 : 0
57Christian Busch-1001Wolfgang G. de Cauter1 : 0
68Michael Baj-1003Mark Meyers0 : 1
71002Philipp Welzel-1004Armin Schlömer½ : ½
824Erdal Cinar-1005Thomas Salzmann½ : ½
Br.Rangnr.SV Dinslaken 1 Rangnr.Rheydter SV 1 5,5 : 2,5
11Thomas Stomberg-1Markus Reinke1 : 0
22Christof Sielecki-2Boris Wolkowski½ : ½
33Guido Kern-3Thomas Krause1 : 0
44Rainer Ossig-4Zef Kola0 : 1
56Ralf Gräber-7Jürgen Brüggemann0 : 1
68Thomas Neuer-8Maxim Papusha1 : 0
71001Lothar Dehen-11Heinz Strater1 : 0
81002André Wokrina-2001Alexander Goujov1 : 0
Br.Rangnr.Krefelder SK Turm 1 Rangnr.Ratinger SK 2 2,5 : 5,5
11Rudi Van Gool-9Klaus Miller1 : 0
22Ololi Alkhazashvili-10Roman Podhorsky0 : 1
33Matthias Dorner-11Carsten Meis½ : ½
44Carsten Fehmer-12Norbert Krüger0 : 1
55Michael Prein-13Joachim Vossenkuhl½ : ½
66Bernhard Mähler-14Clemens Bröker½ : ½
77Ivo Gräber-15Peter Krause0 : 1
88Jonas Markgraf-16Christopher Welling0 : 1
Br.Rangnr.Mettmann-Sport 1 Rangnr.SF Gerresheim 2 6 : 2
11Jörn Griebl-10Michael Goldblat1 : 0
22Ulrich Perschke-13Dirk Angermünde1 : 0
33Mario Meyer-14Victor Maisels0 : 1
44Thomas Wille-15Johannes Niemers½ : ½
55Marko Sponheim-16Ahmet Yilmaz1 : 0
66Karl Immo Schatzschneider-2002Jan-Peter Pfaff1 : 0
78Matthias Tochtrop-18Heinz Knupfer1 : 0
81001Detlev Stanislowski-20Hannes Kastner½ : ½

Runde 4 am 11.12.2011 um 10:00 Uhr

Br.Rangnr.OSC Rheinhausen 1 Rangnr.SF Gerresheim 2 4 : 4
11Johannes Rudolph-10Michael Goldblat½ : ½
22Eugen Heinert-12Jan Selten0 : 1
33Alex Heinert-13Dirk Angermünde1 : 0
44Swen Pröttel-14Victor Maisels1 : 0
55Lukas Schnelle-15Johannes Niemers0 : 1
67Josef Menzel-16Ahmet Yilmaz1 : 0
78Werner Fehmers-2001Wieslaw Sapkowski0 : 1
81001Kai-Uwe Lotz-2002Jan-Peter Pfaff½ : ½
Br.Rangnr.Ratinger SK 2 Rangnr.Mettmann-Sport 1 0,5 : 7,5
110Roman Podhorsky-1Jörn Griebl0 : 1
211Carsten Meis-2Ulrich Perschke0 : 1
312Norbert Krüger-3Mario Meyer0 : 1
414Clemens Bröker-4Thomas Wille0 : 1
515Peter Krause-5Marko Sponheim0 : 1
616Christopher Welling-6Karl Immo Schatzschneider½ : ½
72001Horst Rumpler-8Matthias Tochtrop0 : 1
82002Eckhard Rosenstock-1001Detlev Stanislowski0 : 1
Br.Rangnr.Rheydter SV 1 Rangnr.Krefelder SK Turm 1 3,5 : 4,5
13Thomas Krause-1Rudi Van Gool0 : 1
24Zef Kola-2Ololi Alkhazashvili½ : ½
35Meer Kupermann-3Matthias Dorner½ : ½
47Jürgen Brüggemann-4Carsten Fehmer½ : ½
58Maxim Papusha-5Michael Prein0 : 1
61001Ilja Faktorovich-6Bernhard Mähler½ : ½
79Gordon Fowler-7Ivo Gräber1 : 0
814Markus Köntges-1003Christian Wüsten½ : ½
Br.Rangnr.SF Heinsberg 1 Rangnr.SV Dinslaken 1 0,5 : 7,5
12Fabian Miesen-1Thomas Stomberg0 : 1
24Marcel Frenken-2Christof Sielecki0 : 1
37Tony Hendrikx-3Guido Kern0 : 1
48Andreas Schroeder-6Ralf Gräber0 : 1
51001Wolfgang G. de Cauter-8Thomas Neuer0 : 1
61002Andreas Mertens-1001Lothar Dehen0 : 1
71003Mark Meyers-1002André Wokrina0 : 1
81004Armin Schlömer-9Konstantin Cebulla½ : ½
Br.Rangnr.SK Turm Kleve 1 Rangnr.Ratinger SK 1 3 : 5
11Bram Van Den Berg-1Boguslaw Latas+ : -
22Joost Retera-2Michael Klengel+ : -
33Bob Beeke-4Ralf Springer1 : 0
45Dennis Arts-6Benedikt Migdal0 : 1
56Thomas Verfürth-7Christian Busch0 : 1
67Wilfried Krebbers-1001Patrick Schöwe0 : 1
71001Thorsten Brandt-1002Philipp Welzel0 : 1
81002Arnd Los-24Erdal Cinar0 : 1

Runde 5 am 15.01.2012 um 10:00 Uhr

Br.Rangnr.Ratinger SK 1 Rangnr.OSC Rheinhausen 1 3,5 : 4,5
12Michael Klengel-1Johannes Rudolph0 : 1
23Mirko Dehne-2Eugen Heinert0 : 1
34Ralf Springer-3Alex Heinert0 : 1
45Dirk Liedtke-4Swen Pröttel0 : 1
56Benedikt Migdal-8Werner Fehmers½ : ½
67Christian Busch-1001Kai-Uwe Lotz1 : 0
78Michael Baj-10David Jentzsch1 : 0
81002Philipp Welzel-2006Lars Drygajlo1 : 0
Br.Rangnr.SV Dinslaken 1 Rangnr.SK Turm Kleve 1 7 : 1
11Thomas Stomberg-1Bram Van Den Berg+ : -
22Christof Sielecki-2Joost Retera+ : -
33Guido Kern-3Bob Beeke+ : -
44Rainer Ossig-6Thomas Verfürth½ : ½
55Dennis Liedmann-2001Stefan Jaspers½ : ½
66Ralf Gräber-27Lukas Mikio Nakamura1 : 0
78Thomas Neuer-41Frank Unkrig1 : 0
81001Lothar Dehen-47Kevin Verfürth1 : 0
Br.Rangnr.Krefelder SK Turm 1 Rangnr.SF Heinsberg 1 4 : 4
11Rudi Van Gool-4Marcel Frenken0 : 1
22Ololi Alkhazashvili-1001Wolfgang G. de Cauter0 : 1
33Matthias Dorner-1003Mark Meyers½ : ½
44Carsten Fehmer-1004Armin Schlömer0 : 1
55Michael Prein-1005Thomas Salzmann1 : 0
66Bernhard Mähler-16Gerd Kreuder1 : 0
77Ivo Gräber-2001Manfred Gaßner½ : ½
81001Dayanand Steves-2003Wolfgang Petz1 : 0
Br.Rangnr.Mettmann-Sport 1 Rangnr.Rheydter SV 1 4,5 : 3,5
11Jörn Griebl-1Markus Reinke1 : 0
22Ulrich Perschke-2Boris Wolkowski½ : ½
33Mario Meyer-3Thomas Krause0 : 1
44Thomas Wille-5Meer Kupermann1 : 0
55Marko Sponheim-7Jürgen Brüggemann½ : ½
66Karl Immo Schatzschneider-8Maxim Papusha0 : 1
78Matthias Tochtrop-1001Ilja Faktorovich1 : 0
81001Detlev Stanislowski-13Reiner Osbild½ : ½
Br.Rangnr.SF Gerresheim 2 Rangnr.Ratinger SK 2 3,5 : 4,5
110Michael Goldblat-10Roman Podhorsky½ : ½
211Tatjana Rosenfeld-11Carsten Meis½ : ½
312Jan Selten-12Norbert Krüger1 : 0
413Dirk Angermünde-13Joachim Vossenkuhl½ : ½
514Victor Maisels-14Clemens Bröker0 : 1
615Johannes Niemers-15Peter Krause0 : 1
716Ahmet Yilmaz-16Christopher Welling½ : ½
82001Wieslaw Sapkowski-2001Horst Rumpler½ : ½

Runde 6 am 12.02.2012 um 10:00 Uhr

Br.Rangnr.OSC Rheinhausen 1 Rangnr.Ratinger SK 2 4,5 : 3,5
11Johannes Rudolph-10Roman Podhorsky1 : 0
22Eugen Heinert-11Carsten Meis½ : ½
33Alex Heinert-12Norbert Krüger½ : ½
44Swen Pröttel-13Joachim Vossenkuhl1 : 0
55Lukas Schnelle-14Clemens Bröker½ : ½
68Werner Fehmers-15Peter Krause0 : 1
71001Kai-Uwe Lotz-16Christopher Welling1 : 0
81003Sebastian Feldhaus-2001Horst Rumpler0 : 1
Br.Rangnr.Rheydter SV 1 Rangnr.SF Gerresheim 2 2,5 : 5,5
11Markus Reinke-10Michael Goldblat0 : 1
22Boris Wolkowski-13Dirk Angermünde½ : ½
33Thomas Krause-14Victor Maisels0 : 1
45Meer Kupermann-15Johannes Niemers0 : 1
57Jürgen Brüggemann-2001Wieslaw Sapkowski½ : ½
68Maxim Papusha-2002Jan-Peter Pfaff0 : 1
710Johannes Ingenerf-20Hannes Kastner½ : ½
812Dirk Heß-22Malte Thodam1 : 0
Br.Rangnr.SF Heinsberg 1 Rangnr.Mettmann-Sport 1 6 : 2
11Jack Renet-1Jörn Griebl1 : 0
22Fabian Miesen-2Ulrich Perschke+ : -
34Marcel Frenken-4Thomas Wille1 : 0
46Andreas Bender-5Marko Sponheim0 : 1
51001Wolfgang G. de Cauter-6Karl Immo Schatzschneider½ : ½
61003Mark Meyers-8Matthias Tochtrop1 : 0
71004Armin Schlömer-1001Detlev Stanislowski½ : ½
81005Thomas Salzmann-10Norbert Weyer1 : 0
Br.Rangnr.SK Turm Kleve 1 Rangnr.Krefelder SK Turm 1 5 : 3
12Joost Retera-1Rudi Van Gool1 : 0
23Bob Beeke-2Ololi Alkhazashvili0 : 1
34Michel Van Leeuwen-4Carsten Fehmer½ : ½
45Dennis Arts-5Michael Prein1 : 0
56Thomas Verfürth-6Bernhard Mähler½ : ½
67Wilfried Krebbers-7Ivo Gräber½ : ½
71001Thorsten Brandt-8Jonas Markgraf½ : ½
81003Elwin Berlijn-1003Christian Wüsten1 : 0
Br.Rangnr.Ratinger SK 1 Rangnr.SV Dinslaken 1 2,5 : 5,5
12Michael Klengel-1Thomas Stomberg0 : 1
23Mirko Dehne-2Christof Sielecki½ : ½
34Ralf Springer-3Guido Kern0 : 1
45Dirk Liedtke-4Rainer Ossig½ : ½
56Benedikt Migdal-5Dennis Liedmann0 : 1
67Christian Busch-8Thomas Neuer0 : 1
78Michael Baj-1001Lothar Dehen1 : 0
81001Patrick Schöwe-9Konstantin Cebulla½ : ½

Runde 7 am 26.02.2012 um 10:00 Uhr

Br.Rangnr.SV Dinslaken 1 Rangnr.OSC Rheinhausen 1 4,5 : 3,5
11Thomas Stomberg-1Johannes Rudolph½ : ½
22Christof Sielecki-2Eugen Heinert1 : 0
33Guido Kern-3Alex Heinert½ : ½
44Rainer Ossig-4Swen Pröttel½ : ½
55Dennis Liedmann-5Lukas Schnelle0 : 1
67Martin Jäger-8Werner Fehmers½ : ½
78Thomas Neuer-1001Kai-Uwe Lotz½ : ½
81002André Wokrina-10David Jentzsch1 : 0
Br.Rangnr.Krefelder SK Turm 1 Rangnr.Ratinger SK 1 2,5 : 5,5
11Rudi Van Gool-2Michael Klengel0 : 1
22Ololi Alkhazashvili-3Mirko Dehne+ : -
33Matthias Dorner-4Ralf Springer0 : 1
44Carsten Fehmer-5Dirk Liedtke0 : 1
55Michael Prein-6Benedikt Migdal½ : ½
67Ivo Gräber-7Christian Busch0 : 1
78Jonas Markgraf-1001Patrick Schöwe0 : 1
81003Christian Wüsten-21Jürgen Deschner1 : 0
Br.Rangnr.Mettmann-Sport 1 Rangnr.SK Turm Kleve 1 1 : 7
11Jörn Griebl-2Joost Retera- : +
22Ulrich Perschke-3Bob Beeke0 : 1
34Thomas Wille-4Michel Van Leeuwen0 : 1
46Karl Immo Schatzschneider-6Thomas Verfürth1 : 0
51001Detlev Stanislowski-1001Thorsten Brandt0 : 1
61002Julia Wille-1002Arnd Los0 : 1
713Eduard Hartwig-1003Elwin Berlijn0 : 1
82001Waldemar Hartwig-15Valentin Buckels0 : 1
Br.Rangnr.SF Gerresheim 2 Rangnr.SF Heinsberg 1 1 : 7
110Michael Goldblat-1Jack Renet0 : 1
211Tatjana Rosenfeld-2Fabian Miesen0 : 1
313Dirk Angermünde-4Marcel Frenken0 : 1
414Victor Maisels-7Tony Hendrikx½ : ½
515Johannes Niemers-1001Wolfgang G. de Cauter0 : 1
62001Wieslaw Sapkowski-1003Mark Meyers0 : 1
72002Jan-Peter Pfaff-1004Armin Schlömer½ : ½
817Oliver Willand-1005Thomas Salzmann0 : 1
Br.Rangnr.Ratinger SK 2 Rangnr.Rheydter SV 1 4 : 4
110Roman Podhorsky-3Thomas Krause0 : 1
211Carsten Meis-4Zef Kola½ : ½
312Norbert Krüger-5Meer Kupermann1 : 0
413Joachim Vossenkuhl-7Jürgen Brüggemann½ : ½
514Clemens Bröker-8Maxim Papusha0 : 1
615Peter Krause-13Reiner Osbild1 : 0
716Christopher Welling-14Markus Köntges1 : 0
82001Horst Rumpler-56Matthias Lee0 : 1

Runde 8 am 18.03.2012 um 10:00 Uhr

Br.Rangnr.OSC Rheinhausen 1 Rangnr.Rheydter SV 1 5,5 : 2,5
11Johannes Rudolph-2Boris Wolkowski1 : 0
22Eugen Heinert-3Thomas Krause0 : 1
33Alex Heinert-5Meer Kupermann½ : ½
44Swen Pröttel-7Jürgen Brüggemann1 : 0
55Lukas Schnelle-8Maxim Papusha1 : 0
68Werner Fehmers-11Heinz Strater½ : ½
71001Kai-Uwe Lotz-15Klaus Heck1 : 0
81003Sebastian Feldhaus-56Matthias Lee½ : ½
Br.Rangnr.SF Heinsberg 1 Rangnr.Ratinger SK 2 5,5 : 2,5
11Jack Renet-10Roman Podhorsky1 : 0
22Fabian Miesen-11Carsten Meis1 : 0
34Marcel Frenken-12Norbert Krüger1 : 0
47Tony Hendrikx-14Clemens Bröker½ : ½
51001Wolfgang G. de Cauter-15Peter Krause0 : 1
61003Mark Meyers-16Christopher Welling1 : 0
71004Armin Schlömer-2001Horst Rumpler1 : 0
81005Thomas Salzmann-19Walter Gerhards0 : 1
Br.Rangnr.SK Turm Kleve 1 Rangnr.SF Gerresheim 2 5,5 : 2,5
12Joost Retera-10Michael Goldblat½ : ½
23Bob Beeke-12Jan Selten1 : 0
35Dennis Arts-13Dirk Angermünde½ : ½
46Thomas Verfürth-14Victor Maisels0 : 1
57Wilfried Krebbers-15Johannes Niemers½ : ½
61001Thorsten Brandt-16Ahmet Yilmaz1 : 0
71003Elwin Berlijn-2001Wieslaw Sapkowski1 : 0
815Valentin Buckels-3002Armin Seefeldt1 : 0
Br.Rangnr.Ratinger SK 1 Rangnr.Mettmann-Sport 1 5,5 : 2,5
12Michael Klengel-1Jörn Griebl½ : ½
23Mirko Dehne-3Mario Meyer0 : 1
34Ralf Springer-4Thomas Wille1 : 0
45Dirk Liedtke-5Marko Sponheim½ : ½
56Benedikt Migdal-6Karl Immo Schatzschneider½ : ½
68Michael Baj-1001Detlev Stanislowski1 : 0
71001Patrick Schöwe-1002Julia Wille1 : 0
81002Philipp Welzel-2001Waldemar Hartwig1 : 0
Br.Rangnr.SV Dinslaken 1 Rangnr.Krefelder SK Turm 1 7 : 1
11Thomas Stomberg-1Rudi Van Gool1 : 0
22Christof Sielecki-4Carsten Fehmer½ : ½
33Guido Kern-5Michael Prein1 : 0
44Rainer Ossig-6Bernhard Mähler½ : ½
56Ralf Gräber-7Ivo Gräber1 : 0
67Martin Jäger-1003Christian Wüsten1 : 0
78Thomas Neuer-12Klaus Bernhard1 : 0
81002André Wokrina-19Peter Arning1 : 0

Runde 9 am 22.04.2012 um 10:00 Uhr

Br.Rangnr.Krefelder SK Turm 1 Rangnr.OSC Rheinhausen 1 5,5 : 2,5
11Rudi Van Gool-2Eugen Heinert0 : 1
23Matthias Dorner-3Alex Heinert1 : 0
34Carsten Fehmer-4Swen Pröttel½ : ½
46Bernhard Mähler-8Werner Fehmers1 : 0
57Ivo Gräber-1001Kai-Uwe Lotz½ : ½
68Jonas Markgraf-1002Heiko Schanzenbach1 : 0
71003Christian Wüsten-1003Sebastian Feldhaus½ : ½
812Klaus Bernhard-2006Lars Drygajlo1 : 0
Br.Rangnr.Mettmann-Sport 1 Rangnr.SV Dinslaken 1 4 : 4
11Jörn Griebl-1Thomas Stomberg½ : ½
22Ulrich Perschke-3Guido Kern½ : ½
34Thomas Wille-4Rainer Ossig1 : 0
45Marko Sponheim-5Dennis Liedmann1 : 0
56Karl Immo Schatzschneider-6Ralf Gräber½ : ½
61001Detlev Stanislowski-8Thomas Neuer½ : ½
71002Julia Wille-1001Lothar Dehen0 : 1
89Guido Schröder-11Andreas Walter- : +
Br.Rangnr.SF Gerresheim 2 Rangnr.Ratinger SK 1 2,5 : 5,5
110Michael Goldblat-2Michael Klengel0 : 1
211Tatjana Rosenfeld-3Mirko Dehne½ : ½
313Dirk Angermünde-4Ralf Springer½ : ½
414Victor Maisels-6Benedikt Migdal0 : 1
515Johannes Niemers-7Christian Busch½ : ½
62001Wieslaw Sapkowski-8Michael Baj0 : 1
72002Jan-Peter Pfaff-1001Patrick Schöwe½ : ½
817Oliver Willand-1002Philipp Welzel½ : ½
Br.Rangnr.Ratinger SK 2 Rangnr.SK Turm Kleve 1 3 : 5
111Carsten Meis-2Joost Retera½ : ½
212Norbert Krüger-3Bob Beeke0 : 1
313Joachim Vossenkuhl-5Dennis Arts1 : 0
414Clemens Bröker-6Thomas Verfürth0 : 1
515Peter Krause-7Wilfried Krebbers0 : 1
616Christopher Welling-1001Thorsten Brandt½ : ½
72001Horst Rumpler-1003Elwin Berlijn0 : 1
82002Eckhard Rosenstock-39Fabian Richter1 : 0
Br.Rangnr.Rheydter SV 1 Rangnr.SF Heinsberg 1 4,5 : 3,5
11Markus Reinke-6Andreas Bender½ : ½
23Thomas Krause-1001Wolfgang G. de Cauter½ : ½
34Zef Kola-1003Mark Meyers1 : 0
45Meer Kupermann-1004Armin Schlömer½ : ½
57Jürgen Brüggemann-1005Thomas Salzmann½ : ½
68Maxim Papusha-11Marcus Wegener0 : 1
710Johannes Ingenerf-15Christoph Königs1 : 0
812Dirk Heß-2001Manfred Gaßner½ : ½