Verbandsklasse, Gruppe 1 2011/2012

Sondertermine, Aufstellungen und mehr im NRW-Ergebnisportal.

18.09.2011Verbandsklasse Rd. 1
09.10.2011Verbandsklasse Rd. 2
13.11.2011Verbandsklasse Rd. 3
04.12.2011Verbandsklasse Rd. 4
22.01.2012Verbandsklasse Rd. 5
04.03.2012Verbandsklasse Rd. 6
25.03.2012Verbandsklasse Rd. 7
15.04.2012Verbandsklasse Rd. 8
06.05.2012Verbandsklasse Rd. 9

Tabelle

Pl.Mannschaft12345678910Sp.+=-MPBP
1SF Moers 1**7,54,55,53,55,57,07,05,05,598011651.0
2SC Tornado Wuppertal 10,5**2,55,54,55,03,05,05,05,596031236.5
3SW Remscheid 13,55,5**4,03,03,55,54,55,57,595131142.5
4Krefelder SK Turm 22,52,54,0**4,54,54,03,54,05,59333935.0
5SK Turm Kleve 24,53,55,03,5**5,02,04,53,04,09414935.0
6SF Gerresheim 32,53,04,53,53,0**4,55,04,05,09414935.0
7SF Heinsberg 21,05,02,54,06,03,5**3,54,54,59414934.5
8SV Turm Kamp-Lintfort 21,03,03,54,53,53,04,5**5,55,59405834.0
9Ratinger SK 33,03,02,54,05,04,03,52,5**5,09225632.5
10BSW Wedau-Bissingheim 12,52,50,52,54,03,03,52,53,0**9018124.0

Runde 1 am 18.09.2011 um 10:00 Uhr

Br.Rangnr.SF Moers 1 Rangnr.SW Remscheid 1 4,5 : 3,5
11Boris Tummes-1Thomas Elsner1 : 0
22Jurij Vasiljev-2Ulrich Waagener1 : 0
33Torsten Mehring-3Klaus Münich½ : ½
45Stefan Kirchner-4Jochen Keller½ : ½
57Dirk Wortmann-7Ralf Barten½ : ½
68Otto Rivinius-8Holger Freiknecht½ : ½
71001Thomas Zettl-1001Peter Dehnert0 : 1
81002Fabian Zahn-13Andreas Schikowsky½ : ½
Br.Rangnr.BSW Wedau-Bissingheim 1 Rangnr.SF Heinsberg 2 3,5 : 4,5
11Thomas Pusch-9Rien Seip0 : 1
23Jan Polakowski-11Marcus Wegener½ : ½
34Christian Zuralski-13Frank Theißen½ : ½
45Johann Schittko-14Helmut Machat0 : 1
56Christoph Szymanski-15Christoph Königs0 : 1
67Stefan Osten-2003Wolfgang Petz½ : ½
78Cengiz Aytac-17Manfred Hahn1 : 0
81003Karl Heinz Jäkel-23Noah J. A. De Cauter1 : 0
Br.Rangnr.SF Gerresheim 3 Rangnr.SV Turm Kamp-Lintfort 2 5 : 3
117Oliver Willand-9Ralf Vennhoff0 : 1
218Heinz Knupfer-10Mario Schubert½ : ½
321Andreas Grolms-11Eugen Weiß0 : 1
422Malte Thodam-12Stephan Brähler1 : 0
523Holger Backes-13Norbert Hanemann1 : 0
624Bodo Pawlik-14Jona Ratering½ : ½
73001Viktor Weinkauf-15Florian Hagen1 : 0
83002Armin Seefeldt-16Theo Evertz1 : 0
Br.Rangnr.Krefelder SK Turm 2 Rangnr.SK Turm Kleve 2 4,5 : 3,5
110Christoph Jablonowski-9Nick Mulder½ : ½
211Volodymyr Mikhlychenko-10Marcel Leroi1 : 0
312Klaus Bernhard-12Gert-Jan van Vliet1 : 0
415Heiko Bräunig-14Marco Walterfang½ : ½
516Hans Schlickum-15Valentin Buckels1 : 0
617Stefan Paschmann-16Ulrich Richter½ : ½
722Marcus Frenzel-2002Carsten Lange0 : 1
83002Thomas Cieslik-23Dennis Aengenheister0 : 1
Br.Rangnr.SC Tornado Wuppertal 1 Rangnr.Ratinger SK 3 5 : 3
11Elias Patscha-17Ludger Hols1 : 0
22Milorad Nikolik-18Michael Meise½ : ½
33Fabian Wendt-19Walter Gerhards½ : ½
44Luca Hemmerich-20Michael Skoerys1 : 0
55Tobias Deika-21Jürgen Deschner½ : ½
66Dieter Wegner-22Bernd Held½ : ½
713Bastian Kissing-23Ulrich Elster½ : ½
816Frank Kortwig-27Heinz Steinhöfel½ : ½

Runde 2 am 09.10.2011 um 10:00 Uhr

Br.Rangnr.SW Remscheid 1 Rangnr.Ratinger SK 3 5,5 : 2,5
12Ulrich Waagener-17Ludger Hols½ : ½
23Klaus Münich-18Michael Meise½ : ½
34Jochen Keller-20Michael Skoerys1 : 0
45Torsten Schmidt-22Bernd Held½ : ½
56Michael Hanisch-23Ulrich Elster1 : 0
67Ralf Barten-24Erdal Cinar½ : ½
78Holger Freiknecht-26Juan Solana1 : 0
81001Peter Dehnert-29Michael Bobovnik½ : ½
Br.Rangnr.SK Turm Kleve 2 Rangnr.SC Tornado Wuppertal 1 3,5 : 4,5
110Marcel Leroi-1Elias Patscha1 : 0
211Menno Dorst-2Milorad Nikolik0 : 1
312Gert-Jan van Vliet-3Fabian Wendt1 : 0
413Karsten Lorum-4Luca Hemmerich0 : 1
514Marco Walterfang-5Tobias Deika½ : ½
615Valentin Buckels-6Dieter Wegner0 : 1
716Ulrich Richter-7Arne Beckmann1 : 0
82002Carsten Lange-8Andreas Klümpen0 : 1
Br.Rangnr.SV Turm Kamp-Lintfort 2 Rangnr.Krefelder SK Turm 2 4,5 : 3,5
19Ralf Vennhoff-10Christoph Jablonowski½ : ½
210Mario Schubert-11Volodymyr Mikhlychenko1 : 0
311Eugen Weiß-12Klaus Bernhard1 : 0
412Stephan Brähler-14Maria Hesse½ : ½
513Norbert Hanemann-15Heiko Bräunig0 : 1
614Jona Ratering-16Hans Schlickum½ : ½
715Florian Hagen-2001Astrid Winter½ : ½
816Theo Evertz-2002Jan-Daniel Cleven½ : ½
Br.Rangnr.SF Heinsberg 2 Rangnr.SF Gerresheim 3 3,5 : 4,5
19Rien Seip-18Heinz Knupfer½ : ½
211Marcus Wegener-19Norbert Kockel½ : ½
313Frank Theißen-20Hannes Kastner0 : 1
414Helmut Machat-21Andreas Grolms0 : 1
515Christoph Königs-22Malte Thodam1 : 0
616Gerd Kreuder-23Holger Backes½ : ½
72001Manfred Gaßner-25Jorrit Kirsten½ : ½
82002Christian Hahn-4006Tobias Finke½ : ½
Br.Rangnr.SF Moers 1 Rangnr.BSW Wedau-Bissingheim 1 5,5 : 2,5
11Boris Tummes-1Thomas Pusch1 : 0
22Jurij Vasiljev-2Jens Pustelnik1 : 0
33Torsten Mehring-4Christian Zuralski1 : 0
44Richard Zahn-7Stefan Osten½ : ½
55Stefan Kirchner-1001Manfred Hopf1 : 0
67Dirk Wortmann-1002Günther Philipp½ : ½
78Otto Rivinius-1003Karl Heinz Jäkel0 : 1
81001Thomas Zettl-11Horst Osten½ : ½

Runde 3 am 13.11.2011 um 10:00 Uhr

Br.Rangnr.BSW Wedau-Bissingheim 1 Rangnr.SW Remscheid 1 0,5 : 7,5
12Jens Pustelnik-1Thomas Elsner0 : 1
23Jan Polakowski-2Ulrich Waagener0 : 1
34Christian Zuralski-3Klaus Münich0 : 1
47Stefan Osten-6Michael Hanisch0 : 1
58Cengiz Aytac-7Ralf Barten½ : ½
61002Günther Philipp-8Holger Freiknecht0 : 1
71003Karl Heinz Jäkel-1001Peter Dehnert0 : 1
89Marc Eickholt-16Florian Scholz0 : 1
Br.Rangnr.SF Gerresheim 3 Rangnr.SF Moers 1 2,5 : 5,5
118Heinz Knupfer-1Boris Tummes0 : 1
220Hannes Kastner-2Jurij Vasiljev0 : 1
321Andreas Grolms-3Torsten Mehring0 : 1
422Malte Thodam-4Richard Zahn1 : 0
523Holger Backes-5Stefan Kirchner0 : 1
624Bodo Pawlik-8Otto Rivinius½ : ½
73002Armin Seefeldt-1001Thomas Zettl0 : 1
825Jorrit Kirsten-1002Fabian Zahn1 : 0
Br.Rangnr.Krefelder SK Turm 2 Rangnr.SF Heinsberg 2 4 : 4
110Christoph Jablonowski-9Rien Seip1 : 0
211Volodymyr Mikhlychenko-11Marcus Wegener½ : ½
312Klaus Bernhard-13Frank Theißen½ : ½
413Bernd Dahms-14Helmut Machat+ : -
515Heiko Bräunig-15Christoph Königs0 : 1
616Hans Schlickum-16Gerd Kreuder0 : 1
72001Astrid Winter-2001Manfred Gaßner0 : 1
819Peter Arning-2003Wolfgang Petz1 : 0
Br.Rangnr.SC Tornado Wuppertal 1 Rangnr.SV Turm Kamp-Lintfort 2 5 : 3
11Elias Patscha-9Ralf Vennhoff1 : 0
23Fabian Wendt-10Mario Schubert½ : ½
34Luca Hemmerich-11Eugen Weiß1 : 0
45Tobias Deika-12Stephan Brähler1 : 0
56Dieter Wegner-13Norbert Hanemann½ : ½
68Andreas Klümpen-14Jona Ratering½ : ½
710Felix Wassermann-15Florian Hagen0 : 1
813Bastian Kissing-16Theo Evertz½ : ½
Br.Rangnr.Ratinger SK 3 Rangnr.SK Turm Kleve 2 5 : 3
117Ludger Hols-11Menno Dorst½ : ½
218Michael Meise-14Marco Walterfang½ : ½
319Walter Gerhards-15Valentin Buckels½ : ½
421Jürgen Deschner-2001Stefan Jaspers1 : 0
522Bernd Held-2002Carsten Lange1 : 0
623Ulrich Elster-17Michel Auwens0 : 1
724Erdal Cinar-18Frederik Hermsen½ : ½
828Bernhard Schultz-19Daniel Ortwein1 : 0

Runde 4 am 04.12.2011 um 10:00 Uhr

Br.Rangnr.SW Remscheid 1 Rangnr.SK Turm Kleve 2 3 : 5
11Thomas Elsner-9Nick Mulder0 : 1
22Ulrich Waagener-10Marcel Leroi½ : ½
33Klaus Münich-11Menno Dorst0 : 1
44Jochen Keller-12Gert-Jan van Vliet1 : 0
56Michael Hanisch-15Valentin Buckels½ : ½
67Ralf Barten-16Ulrich Richter½ : ½
78Holger Freiknecht-2002Carsten Lange½ : ½
81001Peter Dehnert-17Michel Auwens0 : 1
Br.Rangnr.SV Turm Kamp-Lintfort 2 Rangnr.Ratinger SK 3 5,5 : 2,5
19Ralf Vennhoff-17Ludger Hols1 : 0
210Mario Schubert-18Michael Meise½ : ½
311Eugen Weiß-20Michael Skoerys1 : 0
412Stephan Brähler-21Jürgen Deschner+ : -
513Norbert Hanemann-22Bernd Held0 : 1
614Jona Ratering-23Ulrich Elster1 : 0
715Florian Hagen-24Erdal Cinar0 : 1
816Theo Evertz-4001Wolf Ebert1 : 0
Br.Rangnr.SF Heinsberg 2 Rangnr.SC Tornado Wuppertal 1 5 : 3
19Rien Seip-1Elias Patscha1 : 0
210Jürgen Bockhorn-2Milorad Nikolik- : +
311Marcus Wegener-3Fabian Wendt1 : 0
413Frank Theißen-4Luca Hemmerich½ : ½
514Helmut Machat-6Dieter Wegner1 : 0
615Christoph Königs-7Arne Beckmann1 : 0
72001Manfred Gaßner-8Andreas Klümpen½ : ½
817Manfred Hahn-16Frank Kortwig0 : 1
Br.Rangnr.SF Moers 1 Rangnr.Krefelder SK Turm 2 5,5 : 2,5
11Boris Tummes-10Christoph Jablonowski½ : ½
22Jurij Vasiljev-12Klaus Bernhard½ : ½
33Torsten Mehring-13Bernd Dahms1 : 0
44Richard Zahn-15Heiko Bräunig1 : 0
55Stefan Kirchner-16Hans Schlickum½ : ½
66Andreas Diek-2001Astrid Winter½ : ½
77Dirk Wortmann-2002Jan-Daniel Cleven½ : ½
81001Thomas Zettl-3002Thomas Cieslik1 : 0
Br.Rangnr.BSW Wedau-Bissingheim 1 Rangnr.SF Gerresheim 3 3 : 5
11Thomas Pusch-18Heinz Knupfer½ : ½
23Jan Polakowski-19Norbert Kockel½ : ½
35Johann Schittko-20Hannes Kastner0 : 1
46Christoph Szymanski-21Andreas Grolms½ : ½
57Stefan Osten-22Malte Thodam+ : -
68Cengiz Aytac-23Holger Backes0 : 1
71001Manfred Hopf-24Bodo Pawlik½ : ½
81002Günther Philipp-3002Armin Seefeldt0 : 1

Runde 5 am 22.01.2012 um 10:00 Uhr

Br.Rangnr.SF Gerresheim 3 Rangnr.SW Remscheid 1 4,5 : 3,5
117Oliver Willand-1Thomas Elsner½ : ½
218Heinz Knupfer-2Ulrich Waagener1 : 0
319Norbert Kockel-3Klaus Münich1 : 0
420Hannes Kastner-4Jochen Keller1 : 0
521Andreas Grolms-5Torsten Schmidt0 : 1
622Malte Thodam-8Holger Freiknecht½ : ½
723Holger Backes-1001Peter Dehnert½ : ½
824Bodo Pawlik-13Andreas Schikowsky0 : 1
Br.Rangnr.Krefelder SK Turm 2 Rangnr.BSW Wedau-Bissingheim 1 5,5 : 2,5
110Christoph Jablonowski-2Jens Pustelnik1 : 0
211Volodymyr Mikhlychenko-3Jan Polakowski1 : 0
312Klaus Bernhard-4Christian Zuralski1 : 0
414Maria Hesse-5Johann Schittko½ : ½
515Heiko Bräunig-7Stefan Osten½ : ½
616Hans Schlickum-8Cengiz Aytac1 : 0
72001Astrid Winter-1002Günther Philipp½ : ½
82002Jan-Daniel Cleven-9Marc Eickholt0 : 1
Br.Rangnr.SC Tornado Wuppertal 1 Rangnr.SF Moers 1 0,5 : 7,5
11Elias Patscha-1Boris Tummes0 : 1
22Milorad Nikolik-2Jurij Vasiljev0 : 1
33Fabian Wendt-3Torsten Mehring0 : 1
44Luca Hemmerich-4Richard Zahn0 : 1
55Tobias Deika-5Stefan Kirchner0 : 1
66Dieter Wegner-8Otto Rivinius0 : 1
77Arne Beckmann-1001Thomas Zettl0 : 1
88Andreas Klümpen-9Jörg Mursaniow½ : ½
Br.Rangnr.Ratinger SK 3 Rangnr.SF Heinsberg 2 3,5 : 4,5
117Ludger Hols-11Marcus Wegener0 : 1
218Michael Meise-12Niclas van Orsouw+ : -
319Walter Gerhards-13Frank Theißen0 : 1
420Michael Skoerys-14Helmut Machat1 : 0
521Jürgen Deschner-15Christoph Königs1 : 0
622Bernd Held-16Gerd Kreuder0 : 1
723Ulrich Elster-2001Manfred Gaßner½ : ½
830Martin Offergeld-2003Wolfgang Petz0 : 1
Br.Rangnr.SK Turm Kleve 2 Rangnr.SV Turm Kamp-Lintfort 2 4,5 : 3,5
110Marcel Leroi-9Ralf Vennhoff1 : 0
211Menno Dorst-10Mario Schubert0 : 1
312Gert-Jan van Vliet-11Eugen Weiß0 : 1
413Karsten Lorum-12Stephan Brähler1 : 0
514Marco Walterfang-13Norbert Hanemann½ : ½
615Valentin Buckels-14Jona Ratering½ : ½
72001Stefan Jaspers-15Florian Hagen1 : 0
82002Carsten Lange-16Theo Evertz½ : ½

Runde 6 am 04.03.2012 um 10:00 Uhr

Br.Rangnr.SW Remscheid 1 Rangnr.SV Turm Kamp-Lintfort 2 4,5 : 3,5
11Thomas Elsner-9Ralf Vennhoff0 : 1
22Ulrich Waagener-10Mario Schubert½ : ½
33Klaus Münich-11Eugen Weiß1 : 0
44Jochen Keller-12Stephan Brähler½ : ½
56Michael Hanisch-13Norbert Hanemann½ : ½
67Ralf Barten-14Jona Ratering½ : ½
78Holger Freiknecht-15Florian Hagen½ : ½
81001Peter Dehnert-16Theo Evertz1 : 0
Br.Rangnr.SF Heinsberg 2 Rangnr.SK Turm Kleve 2 6 : 2
19Rien Seip-14Marco Walterfang½ : ½
211Marcus Wegener-15Valentin Buckels1 : 0
313Frank Theißen-16Ulrich Richter½ : ½
414Helmut Machat-2001Stefan Jaspers1 : 0
515Christoph Königs-2002Carsten Lange1 : 0
616Gerd Kreuder-23Dennis Aengenheister1 : 0
72001Manfred Gaßner-33Leonid Titov½ : ½
82003Wolfgang Petz-39Fabian Richter½ : ½
Br.Rangnr.SF Moers 1 Rangnr.Ratinger SK 3 5 : 3
11Boris Tummes-17Ludger Hols½ : ½
22Jurij Vasiljev-18Michael Meise1 : 0
33Torsten Mehring-20Michael Skoerys1 : 0
45Stefan Kirchner-21Jürgen Deschner1 : 0
57Dirk Wortmann-22Bernd Held½ : ½
68Otto Rivinius-23Ulrich Elster0 : 1
71001Thomas Zettl-24Erdal Cinar0 : 1
81002Fabian Zahn-31Stephan Niewolik1 : 0
Br.Rangnr.BSW Wedau-Bissingheim 1 Rangnr.SC Tornado Wuppertal 1 2,5 : 5,5
12Jens Pustelnik-1Elias Patscha0 : 1
23Jan Polakowski-2Milorad Nikolik1 : 0
34Christian Zuralski-3Fabian Wendt½ : ½
45Johann Schittko-4Luca Hemmerich0 : 1
57Stefan Osten-5Tobias Deika0 : 1
68Cengiz Aytac-6Dieter Wegner0 : 1
71001Manfred Hopf-7Arne Beckmann0 : 1
81002Günther Philipp-8Andreas Klümpen1 : 0
Br.Rangnr.SF Gerresheim 3 Rangnr.Krefelder SK Turm 2 3,5 : 4,5
118Heinz Knupfer-9Jörg Bilke1 : 0
221Andreas Grolms-10Christoph Jablonowski0 : 1
322Malte Thodam-11Volodymyr Mikhlychenko½ : ½
423Holger Backes-12Klaus Bernhard0 : 1
524Bodo Pawlik-15Heiko Bräunig1 : 0
63001Viktor Weinkauf-16Hans Schlickum½ : ½
73002Armin Seefeldt-2001Astrid Winter½ : ½
826Reinhold Schäfer-17Stefan Paschmann0 : 1

Runde 7 am 25.03.2012 um 10:00 Uhr

Br.Rangnr.Krefelder SK Turm 2 Rangnr.SW Remscheid 1 4 : 4
110Christoph Jablonowski-1Thomas Elsner0 : 1
211Volodymyr Mikhlychenko-2Ulrich Waagener½ : ½
313Bernd Dahms-3Klaus Münich½ : ½
414Maria Hesse-4Jochen Keller+ : -
515Heiko Bräunig-8Holger Freiknecht½ : ½
616Hans Schlickum-1001Peter Dehnert½ : ½
72001Astrid Winter-16Florian Scholz½ : ½
82002Jan-Daniel Cleven-28Alptug Tayyar½ : ½
Br.Rangnr.SC Tornado Wuppertal 1 Rangnr.SF Gerresheim 3 5 : 3
12Milorad Nikolik-18Heinz Knupfer1 : 0
23Fabian Wendt-19Norbert Kockel1 : 0
34Luca Hemmerich-20Hannes Kastner0 : 1
45Tobias Deika-21Andreas Grolms1 : 0
56Dieter Wegner-22Malte Thodam½ : ½
67Arne Beckmann-23Holger Backes½ : ½
78Andreas Klümpen-24Bodo Pawlik1 : 0
82002Daniel Kump-3002Armin Seefeldt0 : 1
Br.Rangnr.Ratinger SK 3 Rangnr.BSW Wedau-Bissingheim 1 5 : 3
117Ludger Hols-1Thomas Pusch½ : ½
218Michael Meise-3Jan Polakowski½ : ½
319Walter Gerhards-5Johann Schittko1 : 0
420Michael Skoerys-7Stefan Osten0 : 1
521Jürgen Deschner-8Cengiz Aytac1 : 0
622Bernd Held-1002Günther Philipp1 : 0
723Ulrich Elster-1003Karl Heinz Jäkel0 : 1
824Erdal Cinar-11Horst Osten1 : 0
Br.Rangnr.SK Turm Kleve 2 Rangnr.SF Moers 1 4,5 : 3,5
19Nick Mulder-1Boris Tummes½ : ½
210Marcel Leroi-2Jurij Vasiljev0 : 1
311Menno Dorst-3Torsten Mehring½ : ½
412Gert-Jan van Vliet-4Richard Zahn½ : ½
513Karsten Lorum-1002Fabian Zahn½ : ½
614Marco Walterfang-9Jörg Mursaniow1 : 0
715Valentin Buckels-10Holger Bongers½ : ½
82001Stefan Jaspers-13Uwe Remek1 : 0
Br.Rangnr.SV Turm Kamp-Lintfort 2 Rangnr.SF Heinsberg 2 4,5 : 3,5
19Ralf Vennhoff-11Marcus Wegener½ : ½
211Eugen Weiß-12Niclas van Orsouw+ : -
312Stephan Brähler-13Frank Theißen1 : 0
413Norbert Hanemann-14Helmut Machat½ : ½
514Jona Ratering-15Christoph Königs½ : ½
615Florian Hagen-16Gerd Kreuder0 : 1
716Theo Evertz-2001Manfred Gaßner0 : 1
82001Konrad Schmidt-2003Wolfgang Petz1 : 0

Runde 8 am 15.04.2012 um 10:00 Uhr

Br.Rangnr.SW Remscheid 1 Rangnr.SF Heinsberg 2 5,5 : 2,5
11Thomas Elsner-9Rien Seip+ : -
22Ulrich Waagener-11Marcus Wegener+ : -
33Klaus Münich-13Frank Theißen+ : -
44Jochen Keller-14Helmut Machat1 : 0
56Michael Hanisch-15Christoph Königs0 : 1
68Holger Freiknecht-16Gerd Kreuder0 : 1
71001Peter Dehnert-2001Manfred Gaßner1 : 0
811Heinz Konrad-2003Wolfgang Petz½ : ½
Br.Rangnr.SF Moers 1 Rangnr.SV Turm Kamp-Lintfort 2 7 : 1
11Boris Tummes-9Ralf Vennhoff1 : 0
22Jurij Vasiljev-10Mario Schubert1 : 0
33Torsten Mehring-11Eugen Weiß1 : 0
44Richard Zahn-12Stephan Brähler1 : 0
55Stefan Kirchner-13Norbert Hanemann1 : 0
67Dirk Wortmann-14Jona Ratering1 : 0
78Otto Rivinius-15Florian Hagen0 : 1
81001Thomas Zettl-20Manfred Dors1 : 0
Br.Rangnr.BSW Wedau-Bissingheim 1 Rangnr.SK Turm Kleve 2 4 : 4
11Thomas Pusch-11Menno Dorst½ : ½
23Jan Polakowski-14Marco Walterfang½ : ½
34Christian Zuralski-15Valentin Buckels1 : 0
47Stefan Osten-16Ulrich Richter½ : ½
58Cengiz Aytac-2001Stefan Jaspers0 : 1
61001Manfred Hopf-2002Carsten Lange1 : 0
71002Günther Philipp-21Bernd Schumacher½ : ½
814Simon Boos-27Lukas Mikio Nakamura0 : 1
Br.Rangnr.SF Gerresheim 3 Rangnr.Ratinger SK 3 4 : 4
118Heinz Knupfer-17Ludger Hols½ : ½
219Norbert Kockel-18Michael Meise½ : ½
320Hannes Kastner-19Walter Gerhards0 : 1
421Andreas Grolms-21Jürgen Deschner1 : 0
523Holger Backes-22Bernd Held½ : ½
624Bodo Pawlik-23Ulrich Elster½ : ½
73001Viktor Weinkauf-27Heinz Steinhöfel1 : 0
83002Armin Seefeldt-29Michael Bobovnik0 : 1
Br.Rangnr.Krefelder SK Turm 2 Rangnr.SC Tornado Wuppertal 1 2,5 : 5,5
110Christoph Jablonowski-2Milorad Nikolik0 : 1
211Volodymyr Mikhlychenko-3Fabian Wendt0 : 1
312Klaus Bernhard-4Luca Hemmerich0 : 1
413Bernd Dahms-5Tobias Deika½ : ½
515Heiko Bräunig-6Dieter Wegner1 : 0
62001Astrid Winter-7Arne Beckmann0 : 1
72002Jan-Daniel Cleven-8Andreas Klümpen½ : ½
823Dieter Ochs-2002Daniel Kump½ : ½

Runde 9 am 06.05.2012 um 10:00 Uhr

Br.Rangnr.SC Tornado Wuppertal 1 Rangnr.SW Remscheid 1 2,5 : 5,5
11Elias Patscha-1Thomas Elsner½ : ½
22Milorad Nikolik-2Ulrich Waagener0 : 1
33Fabian Wendt-3Klaus Münich0 : 1
44Luca Hemmerich-4Jochen Keller0 : 1
55Tobias Deika-6Michael Hanisch- : +
66Dieter Wegner-7Ralf Barten+ : -
77Arne Beckmann-8Holger Freiknecht½ : ½
88Andreas Klümpen-1001Peter Dehnert½ : ½
Br.Rangnr.Ratinger SK 3 Rangnr.Krefelder SK Turm 2 4 : 4
117Ludger Hols-10Christoph Jablonowski0 : 1
218Michael Meise-11Volodymyr Mikhlychenko+ : -
319Walter Gerhards-12Klaus Bernhard0 : 1
420Michael Skoerys-14Maria Hesse+ : -
522Bernd Held-15Heiko Bräunig½ : ½
623Ulrich Elster-2001Astrid Winter½ : ½
724Erdal Cinar-2002Jan-Daniel Cleven0 : 1
83001Rainer Moog-23Dieter Ochs1 : 0
Br.Rangnr.SK Turm Kleve 2 Rangnr.SF Gerresheim 3 5 : 3
19Nick Mulder-18Heinz Knupfer½ : ½
210Marcel Leroi-20Hannes Kastner½ : ½
311Menno Dorst-21Andreas Grolms½ : ½
413Karsten Lorum-23Holger Backes½ : ½
514Marco Walterfang-24Bodo Pawlik½ : ½
615Valentin Buckels-3002Armin Seefeldt1 : 0
716Ulrich Richter-26Reinhold Schäfer1 : 0
82001Stefan Jaspers-30Thomas Krön½ : ½
Br.Rangnr.SV Turm Kamp-Lintfort 2 Rangnr.BSW Wedau-Bissingheim 1 5,5 : 2,5
110Mario Schubert-2Jens Pustelnik½ : ½
211Eugen Weiß-3Jan Polakowski½ : ½
312Stephan Brähler-4Christian Zuralski½ : ½
413Norbert Hanemann-6Christoph Szymanski½ : ½
52001Konrad Schmidt-7Stefan Osten½ : ½
617Stephan Heuser-8Cengiz Aytac1 : 0
720Manfred Dors-14Simon Boos1 : 0
821Volker Moritz-15Hendrik Schmitz1 : 0
Br.Rangnr.SF Heinsberg 2 Rangnr.SF Moers 1 1 : 7
111Marcus Wegener-2Jurij Vasiljev½ : ½
213Frank Theißen-3Torsten Mehring0 : 1
314Helmut Machat-4Richard Zahn0 : 1
415Christoph Königs-5Stefan Kirchner0 : 1
516Gerd Kreuder-7Dirk Wortmann0 : 1
62003Wolfgang Petz-8Otto Rivinius0 : 1
723Noah J. A. De Cauter-1001Thomas Zettl0 : 1
824Werner Krings-1002Fabian Zahn½ : ½