Verbandsklasse, Gruppe 2 2011/2012

Sondertermine, Aufstellungen und mehr im NRW-Ergebnisportal.

18.09.2011Verbandsklasse Rd. 1
09.10.2011Verbandsklasse Rd. 2
13.11.2011Verbandsklasse Rd. 3
04.12.2011Verbandsklasse Rd. 4
22.01.2012Verbandsklasse Rd. 5
04.03.2012Verbandsklasse Rd. 6
25.03.2012Verbandsklasse Rd. 7
15.04.2012Verbandsklasse Rd. 8
06.05.2012Verbandsklasse Rd. 9

Tabelle

Pl.Mannschaft12345678910Sp.+=-MPBP
1SV Wermelskirchen 1**5,04,55,55,05,04,04,55,57,098101746.0
2Brett vor'm Kopp 13,0**3,54,54,55,05,04,54,56,097021440.5
3SV Dinslaken 23,54,5**4,03,53,55,54,56,04,595131139.5
4SC Bayer Uerdingen 12,53,54,0**3,55,55,55,04,07,094231040.5
5SG Solingen 53,03,54,54,5**3,03,54,55,05,095041036.5
6Uedemer SC 23,03,04,52,55,0**4,04,53,04,59414934.0
7Rheydter SV 24,03,02,52,54,54,0**1,55,05,59324832.5
8SF Düsseldorf 13,53,53,53,03,53,56,5**4,54,59306636.0
9Düsseldorfer SV 22,53,52,04,03,05,03,03,5**6,09216532.5
10Elberfelder SG 31,02,03,51,03,03,52,53,52,0**9009022.0

Runde 1 am 18.09.2011 um 10:00 Uhr

Br.Rangnr.Uedemer SC 2 Rangnr.SC Bayer Uerdingen 1 2,5 : 5,5
19Michael Venhoff-2Frank Eckert0 : 1
210Markus Hidding-3Franz Paus0 : 1
311Gerd Aanstoot-4Egon Eckert½ : ½
413Hans-Josef Arts-5Sascha Östreich½ : ½
514Reiner Tillmann-6Peter Muthen½ : ½
615Alois Tack-7Fredi Ehlers½ : ½
716Rainer Aymans-8Wolfgang Thieme½ : ½
82002Michael Janssen-1001Ralf Ciaxz0 : 1
Br.Rangnr.SV Dinslaken 2 Rangnr.Rheydter SV 2 5,5 : 2,5
19Konstantin Cebulla-10Johannes Ingenerf1 : 0
210Kai Waldmann-11Heinz Strater1 : 0
311Andreas Walter-12Dirk Heß0 : 1
413Danny Franke-13Reiner Osbild½ : ½
514Jörg Riekenbrauk-14Markus Köntges1 : 0
62002Dirk Stoppacher-15Klaus Heck1 : 0
717Hans-Dieter Ollesch-2001Alexander Goujov1 : 0
820Markus Lengtat-21Ralf Heinrichs0 : 1
Br.Rangnr.Düsseldorfer SV 2 Rangnr.Brett vor'm Kopp 1 3,5 : 4,5
19Arne Dörnbrack-2Erich Muranyi0 : 1
210Friedrich-Karl Hebeker-3Frank Junicke½ : ½
311Martin Cobbers-4Norbert Germann½ : ½
412Wolfgang Rößler-5Markus Burdick1 : 0
513Armin Bier-7Günter Drescher½ : ½
614Klaus Fischer-8Tobias Modlinski½ : ½
715Christian Koch-1002Karsten Holtappel0 : 1
816Volkmar-Erik Waterkamp-13Daniela König½ : ½
Br.Rangnr.SG Solingen 5 Rangnr.Elberfelder SG 3 5 : 3
133Martin Auer-17Uwe Müller+ : -
234Necip-Ali Erkay-18Josef Krük0 : 1
335Frank Borkott-19David Bachmann½ : ½
436Stephan Borchert-22Peter Wiesemann1 : 0
537Walter Ommer-23Alexandros Chatzikos1 : 0
638Michael Pommeranz-24Alfred Güthler1 : 0
739Athanassios Vranidis-3002Kornel Maj½ : ½
85001Volker Naupold-27Martin Keller0 : 1
Br.Rangnr.SV Wermelskirchen 1 Rangnr.SF Düsseldorf 1 4,5 : 3,5
11Sascha Mohaupt-1Vladimir Kontorovitch0 : 1
22Wolfgang Brust-2Eiki Takeuchi½ : ½
33Matthias Krienke-3Norbert Hamm½ : ½
44Marcus Oechtering-6Bernd Göhle½ : ½
55Marian Bleek-7Dieter Fietz1 : 0
67Thorsten Dickhaus-8Sebastian Wilmes½ : ½
78Jan-Magnus Bleek-12Dieter Tilinski1 : 0
81003Rainer Engels-25Stefan Barb½ : ½

Runde 2 am 09.10.2011 um 10:00 Uhr

Br.Rangnr.SC Bayer Uerdingen 1 Rangnr.SF Düsseldorf 1 5 : 3
12Frank Eckert-1Vladimir Kontorovitch1 : 0
23Franz Paus-2Eiki Takeuchi0 : 1
34Egon Eckert-3Norbert Hamm1 : 0
45Sascha Östreich-4Norbert Jäckel½ : ½
56Peter Muthen-6Bernd Göhle½ : ½
67Fredi Ehlers-7Dieter Fietz0 : 1
78Wolfgang Thieme-8Sebastian Wilmes1 : 0
81001Ralf Ciaxz-12Dieter Tilinski1 : 0
Br.Rangnr.Elberfelder SG 3 Rangnr.SV Wermelskirchen 1 1 : 7
118Josef Krük-1Sascha Mohaupt0 : 1
219David Bachmann-2Wolfgang Brust½ : ½
320Alexandr Pertschik-4Marcus Oechtering0 : 1
421Anas El Mali-5Marian Bleek0 : 1
523Alexandros Chatzikos-6Jacek Pyrowicz0 : 1
624Alfred Güthler-1001Felix Schönfelder½ : ½
73001Lukasz-Rafal Potyrala-1002Uwe Workowski0 : 1
83002Kornel Maj-1003Rainer Engels0 : 1
Br.Rangnr.Brett vor'm Kopp 1 Rangnr.SG Solingen 5 4,5 : 3,5
11Heiko Grimm-33Martin Auer½ : ½
22Erich Muranyi-34Necip-Ali Erkay1 : 0
33Frank Junicke-35Frank Borkott½ : ½
44Norbert Germann-36Stephan Borchert1 : 0
57Günter Drescher-37Walter Ommer0 : 1
61002Karsten Holtappel-39Athanassios Vranidis½ : ½
714Rudolf Ohters-40Ulrich Grah½ : ½
82001Jens Haug-5002Fabian Beyer½ : ½
Br.Rangnr.Rheydter SV 2 Rangnr.Düsseldorfer SV 2 5 : 3
19Gordon Fowler-9Arne Dörnbrack½ : ½
210Johannes Ingenerf-11Martin Cobbers1 : 0
311Heinz Strater-12Wolfgang Rößler½ : ½
412Dirk Heß-13Armin Bier½ : ½
513Reiner Osbild-14Klaus Fischer0 : 1
614Markus Köntges-15Christian Koch1 : 0
72001Alexander Goujov-16Volkmar-Erik Waterkamp1 : 0
820Armin Kaumanns-25Alexander Grinshpun½ : ½
Br.Rangnr.Uedemer SC 2 Rangnr.SV Dinslaken 2 4,5 : 3,5
19Michael Venhoff-9Konstantin Cebulla0 : 1
210Markus Hidding-10Kai Waldmann½ : ½
311Gerd Aanstoot-11Andreas Walter1 : 0
412Heinz Aldenhoven-12Timo Volkmann½ : ½
513Hans-Josef Arts-13Danny Franke1 : 0
614Reiner Tillmann-14Jörg Riekenbrauk½ : ½
715Alois Tack-15Frank Hamann1 : 0
816Rainer Aymans-2002Dirk Stoppacher0 : 1

Runde 3 am 13.11.2011 um 10:00 Uhr

Br.Rangnr.SV Dinslaken 2 Rangnr.SC Bayer Uerdingen 1 4 : 4
19Konstantin Cebulla-2Frank Eckert½ : ½
210Kai Waldmann-4Egon Eckert½ : ½
311Andreas Walter-5Sascha Östreich½ : ½
412Timo Volkmann-6Peter Muthen½ : ½
513Danny Franke-7Fredi Ehlers½ : ½
614Jörg Riekenbrauk-8Wolfgang Thieme½ : ½
715Frank Hamann-1001Ralf Ciaxz½ : ½
816Michael Wilke-9Harald Dotzauer½ : ½
Br.Rangnr.Düsseldorfer SV 2 Rangnr.Uedemer SC 2 5 : 3
19Arne Dörnbrack-9Michael Venhoff½ : ½
210Friedrich-Karl Hebeker-10Markus Hidding½ : ½
311Martin Cobbers-11Gerd Aanstoot½ : ½
412Wolfgang Rößler-14Reiner Tillmann½ : ½
513Armin Bier-15Alois Tack½ : ½
614Klaus Fischer-16Rainer Aymans1 : 0
715Christian Koch-2002Michael Janssen½ : ½
82001Thomas Wihl-18Jürgen Loosen1 : 0
Br.Rangnr.SG Solingen 5 Rangnr.Rheydter SV 2 3,5 : 4,5
133Martin Auer-9Gordon Fowler0 : 1
234Necip-Ali Erkay-10Johannes Ingenerf0 : 1
335Frank Borkott-11Heinz Strater½ : ½
437Walter Ommer-12Dirk Heß½ : ½
540Ulrich Grah-14Markus Köntges0 : 1
65001Volker Naupold-16Rainer Altrock1 : 0
75002Fabian Beyer-2001Alexander Goujov½ : ½
842Seva Bashylin-21Ralf Heinrichs1 : 0
Br.Rangnr.SV Wermelskirchen 1 Rangnr.Brett vor'm Kopp 1 5 : 3
11Sascha Mohaupt-2Erich Muranyi0 : 1
24Marcus Oechtering-4Norbert Germann½ : ½
35Marian Bleek-5Markus Burdick1 : 0
46Jacek Pyrowicz-7Günter Drescher0 : 1
57Thorsten Dickhaus-8Tobias Modlinski½ : ½
68Jan-Magnus Bleek-1002Karsten Holtappel1 : 0
71001Felix Schönfelder-11Michael Hamm1 : 0
81002Uwe Workowski-13Daniela König1 : 0
Br.Rangnr.SF Düsseldorf 1 Rangnr.Elberfelder SG 3 4,5 : 3,5
11Vladimir Kontorovitch-18Josef Krük1 : 0
22Eiki Takeuchi-20Alexandr Pertschik0 : 1
33Norbert Hamm-21Anas El Mali1 : 0
44Norbert Jäckel-22Peter Wiesemann½ : ½
56Bernd Göhle-23Alexandros Chatzikos1 : 0
67Dieter Fietz-24Alfred Güthler1 : 0
78Sebastian Wilmes-3001Lukasz-Rafal Potyrala0 : 1
81001Markus Fülleborn-3002Kornel Maj0 : 1

Runde 4 am 04.12.2011 um 10:00 Uhr

Br.Rangnr.SC Bayer Uerdingen 1 Rangnr.Elberfelder SG 3 7 : 1
12Frank Eckert-18Josef Krük1 : 0
23Franz Paus-20Alexandr Pertschik1 : 0
34Egon Eckert-21Anas El Mali+ : -
45Sascha Östreich-22Peter Wiesemann½ : ½
56Peter Muthen-24Alfred Güthler1 : 0
67Fredi Ehlers-3001Lukasz-Rafal Potyrala1 : 0
78Wolfgang Thieme-3002Kornel Maj1 : 0
81001Ralf Ciaxz-27Martin Keller½ : ½
Br.Rangnr.Brett vor'm Kopp 1 Rangnr.SF Düsseldorf 1 4,5 : 3,5
11Heiko Grimm-1Vladimir Kontorovitch0 : 1
22Erich Muranyi-2Eiki Takeuchi+ : -
33Frank Junicke-3Norbert Hamm0 : 1
44Norbert Germann-4Norbert Jäckel½ : ½
55Markus Burdick-5Alexander Dain½ : ½
67Günter Drescher-6Bernd Göhle½ : ½
78Tobias Modlinski-7Dieter Fietz1 : 0
81002Karsten Holtappel-8Sebastian Wilmes1 : 0
Br.Rangnr.Rheydter SV 2 Rangnr.SV Wermelskirchen 1 4 : 4
110Johannes Ingenerf-1Sascha Mohaupt0 : 1
211Heinz Strater-2Wolfgang Brust0 : 1
312Dirk Heß-4Marcus Oechtering½ : ½
413Reiner Osbild-5Marian Bleek1 : 0
514Markus Köntges-6Jacek Pyrowicz1 : 0
615Klaus Heck-1002Uwe Workowski½ : ½
716Rainer Altrock-1003Rainer Engels½ : ½
82001Alexander Goujov-9Frank Hermes½ : ½
Br.Rangnr.Uedemer SC 2 Rangnr.SG Solingen 5 5 : 3
19Michael Venhoff-34Necip-Ali Erkay1 : 0
210Markus Hidding-35Frank Borkott½ : ½
311Gerd Aanstoot-36Stephan Borchert½ : ½
412Heinz Aldenhoven-37Walter Ommer1 : 0
514Reiner Tillmann-38Michael Pommeranz½ : ½
615Alois Tack-40Ulrich Grah1 : 0
716Rainer Aymans-5001Volker Naupold½ : ½
82001Jörg Baden-44Philipp Andrä0 : 1
Br.Rangnr.SV Dinslaken 2 Rangnr.Düsseldorfer SV 2 6 : 2
19Konstantin Cebulla-9Arne Dörnbrack1 : 0
210Kai Waldmann-10Friedrich-Karl Hebeker1 : 0
311Andreas Walter-11Martin Cobbers1 : 0
413Danny Franke-12Wolfgang Rößler½ : ½
514Jörg Riekenbrauk-14Klaus Fischer1 : 0
615Frank Hamann-2001Thomas Wihl½ : ½
716Michael Wilke-25Alexander Grinshpun½ : ½
82002Dirk Stoppacher-62Werner Buchal½ : ½

Runde 5 am 22.01.2012 um 10:00 Uhr

Br.Rangnr.Düsseldorfer SV 2 Rangnr.SC Bayer Uerdingen 1 4 : 4
19Arne Dörnbrack-2Frank Eckert0 : 1
210Friedrich-Karl Hebeker-3Franz Paus½ : ½
311Martin Cobbers-4Egon Eckert0 : 1
412Wolfgang Rößler-6Peter Muthen1 : 0
513Armin Bier-7Fredi Ehlers1 : 0
614Klaus Fischer-8Wolfgang Thieme1 : 0
715Christian Koch-1001Ralf Ciaxz0 : 1
82001Thomas Wihl-1002Hans-Jürgen Dorn½ : ½
Br.Rangnr.SG Solingen 5 Rangnr.SV Dinslaken 2 4,5 : 3,5
133Martin Auer-9Konstantin Cebulla½ : ½
234Necip-Ali Erkay-11Andreas Walter0 : 1
335Frank Borkott-13Danny Franke1 : 0
436Stephan Borchert-14Jörg Riekenbrauk1 : 0
537Walter Ommer-15Frank Hamann0 : 1
638Michael Pommeranz-2002Dirk Stoppacher0 : 1
739Athanassios Vranidis-19Nikola Lajic1 : 0
840Ulrich Grah-20Markus Lengtat1 : 0
Br.Rangnr.SV Wermelskirchen 1 Rangnr.Uedemer SC 2 5 : 3
12Wolfgang Brust-9Michael Venhoff½ : ½
24Marcus Oechtering-14Reiner Tillmann½ : ½
35Marian Bleek-15Alois Tack½ : ½
46Jacek Pyrowicz-16Rainer Aymans1 : 0
58Jan-Magnus Bleek-2001Jörg Baden½ : ½
61002Uwe Workowski-18Jürgen Loosen0 : 1
71003Rainer Engels-21Oliver Siccha1 : 0
813Manfred Kubiak-25Raphael van Weegen1 : 0
Br.Rangnr.SF Düsseldorf 1 Rangnr.Rheydter SV 2 6,5 : 1,5
11Vladimir Kontorovitch-10Johannes Ingenerf1 : 0
23Norbert Hamm-11Heinz Strater1 : 0
34Norbert Jäckel-12Dirk Heß1 : 0
47Dieter Fietz-13Reiner Osbild1 : 0
58Sebastian Wilmes-14Markus Köntges1 : 0
61001Markus Fülleborn-15Klaus Heck½ : ½
79Patrick Ley-16Rainer Altrock0 : 1
817Rolf Deppe-2001Alexander Goujov1 : 0
Br.Rangnr.Elberfelder SG 3 Rangnr.Brett vor'm Kopp 1 2 : 6
118Josef Krük-1Heiko Grimm0 : 1
219David Bachmann-2Erich Muranyi½ : ½
320Alexandr Pertschik-3Frank Junicke½ : ½
422Peter Wiesemann-4Norbert Germann0 : 1
523Alexandros Chatzikos-7Günter Drescher0 : 1
624Alfred Güthler-8Tobias Modlinski0 : 1
73001Lukasz-Rafal Potyrala-1001Uwe Weschollek0 : 1
83002Kornel Maj-1002Karsten Holtappel1 : 0

Runde 6 am 04.03.2012 um 10:00 Uhr

Br.Rangnr.SC Bayer Uerdingen 1 Rangnr.Brett vor'm Kopp 1 3,5 : 4,5
12Frank Eckert-1Heiko Grimm½ : ½
23Franz Paus-2Erich Muranyi0 : 1
34Egon Eckert-3Frank Junicke½ : ½
45Sascha Östreich-4Norbert Germann½ : ½
56Peter Muthen-5Markus Burdick0 : 1
67Fredi Ehlers-7Günter Drescher½ : ½
71001Ralf Ciaxz-8Tobias Modlinski1 : 0
81002Hans-Jürgen Dorn-1002Karsten Holtappel½ : ½
Br.Rangnr.Rheydter SV 2 Rangnr.Elberfelder SG 3 5,5 : 2,5
19Gordon Fowler-18Josef Krük1 : 0
211Heinz Strater-19David Bachmann½ : ½
312Dirk Heß-22Peter Wiesemann1 : 0
414Markus Köntges-23Alexandros Chatzikos1 : 0
515Klaus Heck-24Alfred Güthler0 : 1
616Rainer Altrock-3001Lukasz-Rafal Potyrala1 : 0
72001Alexander Goujov-3002Kornel Maj1 : 0
824Paul Ingenerf-25Dennis Peters0 : 1
Br.Rangnr.Uedemer SC 2 Rangnr.SF Düsseldorf 1 4,5 : 3,5
19Michael Venhoff-2Eiki Takeuchi0 : 1
210Markus Hidding-3Norbert Hamm1 : 0
311Gerd Aanstoot-4Norbert Jäckel½ : ½
412Heinz Aldenhoven-6Bernd Göhle1 : 0
513Hans-Josef Arts-7Dieter Fietz1 : 0
614Reiner Tillmann-8Sebastian Wilmes1 : 0
715Alois Tack-1001Markus Fülleborn0 : 1
816Rainer Aymans-9Patrick Ley0 : 1
Br.Rangnr.SV Dinslaken 2 Rangnr.SV Wermelskirchen 1 3,5 : 4,5
19Konstantin Cebulla-1Sascha Mohaupt1 : 0
210Kai Waldmann-4Marcus Oechtering½ : ½
311Andreas Walter-5Marian Bleek1 : 0
413Danny Franke-6Jacek Pyrowicz½ : ½
514Jörg Riekenbrauk-8Jan-Magnus Bleek½ : ½
615Frank Hamann-1001Felix Schönfelder0 : 1
716Michael Wilke-1002Uwe Workowski0 : 1
82002Dirk Stoppacher-1003Rainer Engels0 : 1
Br.Rangnr.Düsseldorfer SV 2 Rangnr.SG Solingen 5 3 : 5
19Arne Dörnbrack-33Martin Auer½ : ½
210Friedrich-Karl Hebeker-34Necip-Ali Erkay0 : 1
311Martin Cobbers-35Frank Borkott½ : ½
412Wolfgang Rößler-36Stephan Borchert0 : 1
514Klaus Fischer-37Walter Ommer1 : 0
615Christian Koch-38Michael Pommeranz½ : ½
716Volkmar-Erik Waterkamp-39Athanassios Vranidis½ : ½
82001Thomas Wihl-40Ulrich Grah0 : 1

Runde 7 am 25.03.2012 um 10:00 Uhr

Br.Rangnr.SG Solingen 5 Rangnr.SC Bayer Uerdingen 1 4,5 : 3,5
133Martin Auer-2Frank Eckert1 : 0
234Necip-Ali Erkay-3Franz Paus1 : 0
335Frank Borkott-4Egon Eckert1 : 0
436Stephan Borchert-5Sascha Östreich0 : 1
537Walter Ommer-6Peter Muthen½ : ½
638Michael Pommeranz-8Wolfgang Thieme0 : 1
739Athanassios Vranidis-1002Hans-Jürgen Dorn½ : ½
840Ulrich Grah-9Harald Dotzauer½ : ½
Br.Rangnr.SV Wermelskirchen 1 Rangnr.Düsseldorfer SV 2 5,5 : 2,5
11Sascha Mohaupt-9Arne Dörnbrack1 : 0
23Matthias Krienke-10Friedrich-Karl Hebeker½ : ½
34Marcus Oechtering-11Martin Cobbers1 : 0
45Marian Bleek-12Wolfgang Rößler½ : ½
56Jacek Pyrowicz-13Armin Bier1 : 0
67Thorsten Dickhaus-14Klaus Fischer1 : 0
78Jan-Magnus Bleek-15Christian Koch0 : 1
81003Rainer Engels-2001Thomas Wihl½ : ½
Br.Rangnr.SF Düsseldorf 1 Rangnr.SV Dinslaken 2 3,5 : 4,5
11Vladimir Kontorovitch-9Konstantin Cebulla½ : ½
23Norbert Hamm-10Kai Waldmann½ : ½
34Norbert Jäckel-11Andreas Walter1 : 0
46Bernd Göhle-12Timo Volkmann½ : ½
57Dieter Fietz-13Danny Franke0 : 1
68Sebastian Wilmes-14Jörg Riekenbrauk½ : ½
71001Markus Fülleborn-16Michael Wilke½ : ½
818Werner Hartmann-2002Dirk Stoppacher0 : 1
Br.Rangnr.Elberfelder SG 3 Rangnr.Uedemer SC 2 3,5 : 4,5
118Josef Krük-9Michael Venhoff½ : ½
219David Bachmann-11Gerd Aanstoot½ : ½
322Peter Wiesemann-14Reiner Tillmann0 : 1
423Alexandros Chatzikos-15Alois Tack0 : 1
524Alfred Güthler-16Rainer Aymans0 : 1
63001Lukasz-Rafal Potyrala-2001Jörg Baden½ : ½
73002Kornel Maj-2002Michael Janssen1 : 0
825Dennis Peters-3003Johannes Achten1 : 0
Br.Rangnr.Brett vor'm Kopp 1 Rangnr.Rheydter SV 2 5 : 3
11Heiko Grimm-9Gordon Fowler1 : 0
22Erich Muranyi-10Johannes Ingenerf1 : 0
33Frank Junicke-11Heinz Strater½ : ½
44Norbert Germann-12Dirk Heß½ : ½
55Markus Burdick-13Reiner Osbild0 : 1
67Günter Drescher-14Markus Köntges½ : ½
71001Uwe Weschollek-15Klaus Heck½ : ½
81002Karsten Holtappel-2001Alexander Goujov+ : -

Runde 8 am 15.04.2012 um 10:00 Uhr

Br.Rangnr.SC Bayer Uerdingen 1 Rangnr.Rheydter SV 2 5,5 : 2,5
12Frank Eckert-11Heinz Strater1 : 0
23Franz Paus-12Dirk Heß0 : 1
34Egon Eckert-13Reiner Osbild½ : ½
45Sascha Östreich-14Markus Köntges½ : ½
56Peter Muthen-2001Alexander Goujov½ : ½
67Fredi Ehlers-20Armin Kaumanns1 : 0
78Wolfgang Thieme-3002Theodor Arndt1 : 0
81001Ralf Ciaxz-27Michael Noever1 : 0
Br.Rangnr.Uedemer SC 2 Rangnr.Brett vor'm Kopp 1 3 : 5
19Michael Venhoff-1Heiko Grimm1 : 0
210Markus Hidding-2Erich Muranyi0 : 1
311Gerd Aanstoot-3Frank Junicke½ : ½
412Heinz Aldenhoven-4Norbert Germann½ : ½
513Hans-Josef Arts-5Markus Burdick½ : ½
614Reiner Tillmann-7Günter Drescher0 : 1
715Alois Tack-8Tobias Modlinski½ : ½
816Rainer Aymans-1002Karsten Holtappel0 : 1
Br.Rangnr.SV Dinslaken 2 Rangnr.Elberfelder SG 3 4,5 : 3,5
110Kai Waldmann-18Josef Krük½ : ½
211Andreas Walter-19David Bachmann1 : 0
313Danny Franke-20Alexandr Pertschik½ : ½
415Frank Hamann-22Peter Wiesemann½ : ½
516Michael Wilke-23Alexandros Chatzikos1 : 0
62002Dirk Stoppacher-24Alfred Güthler0 : 1
721Franz Bredendick-3001Lukasz-Rafal Potyrala½ : ½
83001Michael Cebulla-3002Kornel Maj½ : ½
Br.Rangnr.Düsseldorfer SV 2 Rangnr.SF Düsseldorf 1 3,5 : 4,5
19Arne Dörnbrack-1Vladimir Kontorovitch0 : 1
210Friedrich-Karl Hebeker-2Eiki Takeuchi0 : 1
311Martin Cobbers-3Norbert Hamm0 : 1
412Wolfgang Rößler-4Norbert Jäckel½ : ½
513Armin Bier-6Bernd Göhle½ : ½
615Christian Koch-7Dieter Fietz1 : 0
716Volkmar-Erik Waterkamp-8Sebastian Wilmes½ : ½
82002Robert Siemes-1001Markus Fülleborn1 : 0
Br.Rangnr.SG Solingen 5 Rangnr.SV Wermelskirchen 1 3 : 5
134Necip-Ali Erkay-1Sascha Mohaupt0 : 1
237Walter Ommer-2Wolfgang Brust½ : ½
338Michael Pommeranz-4Marcus Oechtering½ : ½
439Athanassios Vranidis-5Marian Bleek½ : ½
540Ulrich Grah-6Jacek Pyrowicz½ : ½
65001Volker Naupold-1001Felix Schönfelder- : +
75002Fabian Beyer-1002Uwe Workowski0 : 1
842Seva Bashylin-1003Rainer Engels1 : 0

Runde 9 am 06.05.2012 um 10:00 Uhr

Br.Rangnr.SV Wermelskirchen 1 Rangnr.SC Bayer Uerdingen 1 5,5 : 2,5
11Sascha Mohaupt-1Kurt Roenspeck+ : -
22Wolfgang Brust-2Frank Eckert+ : -
34Marcus Oechtering-3Franz Paus½ : ½
45Marian Bleek-5Sascha Östreich½ : ½
56Jacek Pyrowicz-6Peter Muthen½ : ½
61001Felix Schönfelder-7Fredi Ehlers½ : ½
71003Rainer Engels-8Wolfgang Thieme½ : ½
89Frank Hermes-1001Ralf Ciaxz+ : -
Br.Rangnr.SF Düsseldorf 1 Rangnr.SG Solingen 5 3,5 : 4,5
11Vladimir Kontorovitch-34Necip-Ali Erkay½ : ½
22Eiki Takeuchi-35Frank Borkott1 : 0
36Bernd Göhle-36Stephan Borchert0 : 1
47Dieter Fietz-37Walter Ommer1 : 0
58Sebastian Wilmes-38Michael Pommeranz½ : ½
616Alexander Surguchov-39Athanassios Vranidis½ : ½
752Julian Gula-40Ulrich Grah0 : 1
861André Hoffmann-5001Volker Naupold0 : 1
Br.Rangnr.Elberfelder SG 3 Rangnr.Düsseldorfer SV 2 2 : 6
117Uwe Müller-9Arne Dörnbrack- : +
218Josef Krük-10Friedrich-Karl Hebeker0 : 1
319David Bachmann-12Wolfgang Rößler½ : ½
420Alexandr Pertschik-13Armin Bier- : +
523Alexandros Chatzikos-14Klaus Fischer0 : 1
624Alfred Güthler-15Christian Koch1 : 0
73001Lukasz-Rafal Potyrala-16Volkmar-Erik Waterkamp0 : 1
83002Kornel Maj-2002Robert Siemes½ : ½
Br.Rangnr.Brett vor'm Kopp 1 Rangnr.SV Dinslaken 2 3,5 : 4,5
11Heiko Grimm-9Konstantin Cebulla0 : 1
22Erich Muranyi-10Kai Waldmann½ : ½
33Frank Junicke-11Andreas Walter0 : 1
44Norbert Germann-12Timo Volkmann1 : 0
55Markus Burdick-13Danny Franke0 : 1
67Günter Drescher-16Michael Wilke1 : 0
71001Uwe Weschollek-22Dirk Ratzkowski- : +
81002Karsten Holtappel-36Lennart Brockhaus1 : 0
Br.Rangnr.Rheydter SV 2 Rangnr.Uedemer SC 2 4 : 4
110Johannes Ingenerf-9Michael Venhoff½ : ½
211Heinz Strater-10Markus Hidding½ : ½
312Dirk Heß-11Gerd Aanstoot½ : ½
413Reiner Osbild-14Reiner Tillmann1 : 0
514Markus Köntges-15Alois Tack½ : ½
615Klaus Heck-16Rainer Aymans0 : 1
717Stefan Engels-2001Jörg Baden½ : ½
819Yuriy Malakhanov-2002Michael Janssen½ : ½