Verbandsklasse, Gruppe 3 2011/2012

Sondertermine, Aufstellungen und mehr im NRW-Ergebnisportal.

18.09.2011Verbandsklasse Rd. 1
09.10.2011Verbandsklasse Rd. 2
13.11.2011Verbandsklasse Rd. 3
04.12.2011Verbandsklasse Rd. 4
22.01.2012Verbandsklasse Rd. 5
04.03.2012Verbandsklasse Rd. 6
25.03.2012Verbandsklasse Rd. 7
15.04.2012Verbandsklasse Rd. 8
06.05.2012Verbandsklasse Rd. 9

Tabelle

Pl.Mannschaft12345678910Sp.+=-MPBP
1SG Meiderich/Ruhrort 1**6,04,06,04,05,05,54,54,55,597201645.0
2SC Springer St.Tönis 12,0**6,54,55,04,06,06,55,05,097111544.5
3Oberbilker SV 14,01,5**2,05,06,03,55,54,55,595221237.5
4Velberter SG 12,03,56,0**3,04,55,05,06,04,095131139.0
5BSW Wuppertal 24,03,03,05,0**3,55,54,04,56,594231039.0
6SK Turm Schiefbahn 13,04,02,03,54,5**5,03,04,55,09414934.5
7Düsseldorfer SV 32,52,03,53,02,53,0**4,55,07,09315733.0
8TuS Düsseldorf-Nord 13,51,52,53,04,05,03,5**4,05,09225632.0
9SV Wesel 23,53,03,52,03,53,53,04,0**6,09117332.0
10TV Mehrhoog 12,53,02,54,01,53,01,03,02,0**9018122.5

Runde 1 am 18.09.2011 um 10:00 Uhr

Br.Rangnr.SK Turm Schiefbahn 1 Rangnr.BSW Wuppertal 2 4,5 : 3,5
11Jan-Philipp Redder-9Guido Hartung½ : ½
23Christian Gütschow-10Grigorij Warschawskij1 : 0
34Ingmar Rütten-11Wolfgang Klietsch0 : 1
47Julian Walter-12Stefan Hinrichs½ : ½
58Andreas Rühl-13Horst Will0 : 1
61001Michael Gutbier-15Joachim Müller1 : 0
71002Hans-Hermann Wallhorn-16Wilhelm Loga½ : ½
81003Benedikt Brinkmann-2001Ulrich Gehrmann1 : 0
Br.Rangnr.Oberbilker SV 1 Rangnr.Velberter SG 1 2 : 6
11Sven Mühlenhaus-1Joachim Conrad1 : 0
23Felix Polinsky-2Ernst Gillessen0 : 1
34Boris Tafipolskij-3Horst Szymaniak0 : 1
46Christian Killmann-4Christian Diesing1 : 0
57Ayzik Shevelev-5Peter Högström0 : 1
68Thomas Witte-6Dragan Golubovic0 : 1
71001Peter Schillings-7Detlef Schönen0 : 1
81002Valentin Raskin-8Heinz Schlefing0 : 1
Br.Rangnr.TV Mehrhoog 1 Rangnr.Düsseldorfer SV 3 1 : 7
11Volker Mattern-17Peter Hagen½ : ½
23Werner Krick-18Heinz Rummelshaus½ : ½
34Olaf Büßing-19Jochen Hubbertz0 : 1
45Franz-Ludwig Nottenkämper-20Boris Kazanski0 : 1
58Andreas Ehm-21Siegfried Pallesche0 : 1
61003Detlef Reßing-22Johann Pazdzior0 : 1
711Ernst Tebbe-23Peter Heyn0 : 1
814Leonard Schapfeld-24Olaf Weyer0 : 1
Br.Rangnr.TuS Düsseldorf-Nord 1 Rangnr.SC Springer St.Tönis 1 1,5 : 6,5
11Klaus Dolle-2Thomas Basen½ : ½
22Klaus Heylen-4Peter Drißen½ : ½
33Klaus Westenberger-5Detlef Gotthardt0 : 1
44Detlef Clasen-7Hans Kalkmann0 : 1
55Wolfgang Evers-8Giuseppe Salamone0 : 1
66Frank Jordan-11Walter Lautenbach½ : ½
77Andreas Knospe-14Michael Brink0 : 1
81004Karl-Dieter Kramer-15Bernd Podschun0 : 1
Br.Rangnr.SG Meiderich/Ruhrort 1 Rangnr.SV Wesel 2 4,5 : 3,5
11Alexander Schmidt-9Marcus Dehn1 : 0
22Dirk Visser-10Ulrich Dimmek½ : ½
33Werner Zielinski-Backens-11Thomas Rosenberg½ : ½
44Wilfried Haverkamp-14Berthold Plischke1 : 0
56Hans Leers-Fischer-16Eda Orhan½ : ½
67Andreas Sauer-2001Philipp Neuhaus0 : 1
78Jörg Trapp-2002Sebastian Kohl½ : ½
810Klaus-Dieter Grigat-19Karl Trueson½ : ½

Runde 2 am 09.10.2011 um 10:00 Uhr

Br.Rangnr.BSW Wuppertal 2 Rangnr.SV Wesel 2 4,5 : 3,5
19Guido Hartung-9Marcus Dehn0 : 1
210Grigorij Warschawskij-10Ulrich Dimmek0 : 1
311Wolfgang Klietsch-11Thomas Rosenberg1 : 0
412Stefan Hinrichs-13Volker Hemme-Unger1 : 0
513Horst Will-14Berthold Plischke0 : 1
614Harald Cron-16Eda Orhan1 : 0
716Wilhelm Loga-2001Philipp Neuhaus1 : 0
82002Karl-Ernst Kaiser-2002Sebastian Kohl½ : ½
Br.Rangnr.SC Springer St.Tönis 1 Rangnr.SG Meiderich/Ruhrort 1 2 : 6
12Thomas Basen-1Alexander Schmidt½ : ½
23Werner Fischdick-2Dirk Visser½ : ½
34Peter Drißen-3Werner Zielinski-Backens0 : 1
45Detlef Gotthardt-4Wilfried Haverkamp0 : 1
56Jürgen Cablitz-5Carsten Prokop0 : 1
67Hans Kalkmann-6Hans Leers-Fischer½ : ½
78Giuseppe Salamone-7Andreas Sauer½ : ½
89Roland Plaumann-9Thomas Meinert0 : 1
Br.Rangnr.Düsseldorfer SV 3 Rangnr.TuS Düsseldorf-Nord 1 4,5 : 3,5
117Peter Hagen-1Klaus Dolle1 : 0
218Heinz Rummelshaus-2Klaus Heylen½ : ½
319Jochen Hubbertz-3Klaus Westenberger½ : ½
420Boris Kazanski-4Detlef Clasen½ : ½
522Johann Pazdzior-5Wolfgang Evers0 : 1
623Peter Heyn-6Frank Jordan½ : ½
73001Erwin Bilgen-7Andreas Knospe1 : 0
83003Romi Kuhne-1002Oliver Westenberger½ : ½
Br.Rangnr.Velberter SG 1 Rangnr.TV Mehrhoog 1 4 : 4
11Joachim Conrad-1Volker Mattern1 : 0
22Ernst Gillessen-2Frank Sanders0 : 1
33Horst Szymaniak-3Werner Krick0 : 1
44Christian Diesing-4Olaf Büßing½ : ½
55Peter Högström-5Franz-Ludwig Nottenkämper½ : ½
66Dragan Golubovic-6Volker Drewski0 : 1
77Detlef Schönen-8Andreas Ehm1 : 0
88Heinz Schlefing-11Ernst Tebbe1 : 0
Br.Rangnr.SK Turm Schiefbahn 1 Rangnr.Oberbilker SV 1 2 : 6
11Jan-Philipp Redder-1Sven Mühlenhaus0 : 1
23Christian Gütschow-2Andreas Hecker0 : 1
34Ingmar Rütten-3Felix Polinsky0 : 1
45Frank Nys-4Boris Tafipolskij0 : 1
56Marvin Walter-5Bernard Verfuerden0 : 1
67Julian Walter-7Ayzik Shevelev1 : 0
78Andreas Rühl-8Thomas Witte½ : ½
81001Michael Gutbier-1001Peter Schillings½ : ½

Runde 3 am 13.11.2011 um 10:00 Uhr

Br.Rangnr.Oberbilker SV 1 Rangnr.BSW Wuppertal 2 5 : 3
11Sven Mühlenhaus-9Guido Hartung½ : ½
22Andreas Hecker-10Grigorij Warschawskij1 : 0
33Felix Polinsky-11Wolfgang Klietsch0 : 1
44Boris Tafipolskij-12Stefan Hinrichs½ : ½
55Bernard Verfuerden-13Horst Will1 : 0
66Christian Killmann-14Harald Cron½ : ½
77Ayzik Shevelev-15Joachim Müller½ : ½
88Thomas Witte-18Alexej Davydov1 : 0
Br.Rangnr.TV Mehrhoog 1 Rangnr.SK Turm Schiefbahn 1 3 : 5
11Volker Mattern-1Jan-Philipp Redder0 : 1
22Frank Sanders-2Rüdiger Flockert0 : 1
33Werner Krick-3Christian Gütschow1 : 0
44Olaf Büßing-4Ingmar Rütten½ : ½
55Franz-Ludwig Nottenkämper-5Frank Nys½ : ½
66Volker Drewski-6Marvin Walter0 : 1
77Markus Scholten-7Julian Walter½ : ½
81002Thomas Wenning-8Andreas Rühl½ : ½
Br.Rangnr.TuS Düsseldorf-Nord 1 Rangnr.Velberter SG 1 3 : 5
11Klaus Dolle-1Joachim Conrad0 : 1
22Klaus Heylen-4Christian Diesing0 : 1
33Klaus Westenberger-5Peter Högström½ : ½
44Detlef Clasen-6Dragan Golubovic½ : ½
55Wolfgang Evers-7Detlef Schönen+ : -
66Frank Jordan-8Heinz Schlefing0 : 1
77Andreas Knospe-1001Gerhard Ziese0 : 1
81005Karlo Dolle-10Holger Busacker1 : 0
Br.Rangnr.SG Meiderich/Ruhrort 1 Rangnr.Düsseldorfer SV 3 5,5 : 2,5
11Alexander Schmidt-17Peter Hagen1 : 0
22Dirk Visser-18Heinz Rummelshaus1 : 0
33Werner Zielinski-Backens-20Boris Kazanski½ : ½
44Wilfried Haverkamp-21Siegfried Pallesche½ : ½
55Carsten Prokop-22Johann Pazdzior½ : ½
66Hans Leers-Fischer-23Peter Heyn1 : 0
77Andreas Sauer-3001Erwin Bilgen½ : ½
88Jörg Trapp-3003Romi Kuhne½ : ½
Br.Rangnr.SV Wesel 2 Rangnr.SC Springer St.Tönis 1 3 : 5
19Marcus Dehn-1Markus Kühn½ : ½
210Ulrich Dimmek-2Thomas Basen1 : 0
311Thomas Rosenberg-3Werner Fischdick0 : 1
413Volker Hemme-Unger-5Detlef Gotthardt0 : 1
514Berthold Plischke-6Jürgen Cablitz1 : 0
616Eda Orhan-7Hans Kalkmann0 : 1
72001Philipp Neuhaus-8Giuseppe Salamone0 : 1
82002Sebastian Kohl-13Ulrich Külkens½ : ½

Runde 4 am 04.12.2011 um 10:00 Uhr

Br.Rangnr.BSW Wuppertal 2 Rangnr.SC Springer St.Tönis 1 3 : 5
19Guido Hartung-2Thomas Basen½ : ½
210Grigorij Warschawskij-3Werner Fischdick½ : ½
311Wolfgang Klietsch-4Peter Drißen0 : 1
412Stefan Hinrichs-5Detlef Gotthardt0 : 1
513Horst Will-6Jürgen Cablitz1 : 0
614Harald Cron-8Giuseppe Salamone0 : 1
715Joachim Müller-11Walter Lautenbach½ : ½
82001Ulrich Gehrmann-15Bernd Podschun½ : ½
Br.Rangnr.Düsseldorfer SV 3 Rangnr.SV Wesel 2 5 : 3
117Peter Hagen-10Ulrich Dimmek1 : 0
218Heinz Rummelshaus-11Thomas Rosenberg½ : ½
319Jochen Hubbertz-14Berthold Plischke½ : ½
420Boris Kazanski-15Matthias Trost0 : 1
521Siegfried Pallesche-16Eda Orhan1 : 0
622Johann Pazdzior-2001Philipp Neuhaus1 : 0
723Peter Heyn-2002Sebastian Kohl½ : ½
83002Josef Jürgens-23Krzysztof Szczepanski½ : ½
Br.Rangnr.Velberter SG 1 Rangnr.SG Meiderich/Ruhrort 1 2 : 6
11Joachim Conrad-1Alexander Schmidt0 : 1
22Ernst Gillessen-2Dirk Visser½ : ½
33Horst Szymaniak-3Werner Zielinski-Backens0 : 1
44Christian Diesing-4Wilfried Haverkamp0 : 1
55Peter Högström-6Hans Leers-Fischer0 : 1
66Dragan Golubovic-7Andreas Sauer½ : ½
77Detlef Schönen-8Jörg Trapp0 : 1
88Heinz Schlefing-10Klaus-Dieter Grigat1 : 0
Br.Rangnr.SK Turm Schiefbahn 1 Rangnr.TuS Düsseldorf-Nord 1 3 : 5
11Jan-Philipp Redder-1Klaus Dolle0 : 1
22Rüdiger Flockert-2Klaus Heylen½ : ½
34Ingmar Rütten-3Klaus Westenberger- : +
45Frank Nys-4Detlef Clasen½ : ½
56Marvin Walter-7Andreas Knospe½ : ½
67Julian Walter-1002Oliver Westenberger1 : 0
78Andreas Rühl-1005Karlo Dolle0 : 1
89Jochen Boeing-11Raj Bakshi½ : ½
Br.Rangnr.Oberbilker SV 1 Rangnr.TV Mehrhoog 1 5,5 : 2,5
11Sven Mühlenhaus-1Volker Mattern+ : -
23Felix Polinsky-2Frank Sanders0 : 1
34Boris Tafipolskij-3Werner Krick½ : ½
45Bernard Verfuerden-4Olaf Büßing+ : -
56Christian Killmann-5Franz-Ludwig Nottenkämper1 : 0
67Ayzik Shevelev-6Volker Drewski+ : -
78Thomas Witte-8Andreas Ehm½ : ½
81002Valentin Raskin-1003Detlef Reßing½ : ½

Runde 5 am 22.01.2012 um 10:00 Uhr

Br.Rangnr.TV Mehrhoog 1 Rangnr.BSW Wuppertal 2 1,5 : 6,5
12Frank Sanders-9Guido Hartung- : +
23Werner Krick-10Grigorij Warschawskij0 : 1
34Olaf Büßing-11Wolfgang Klietsch½ : ½
45Franz-Ludwig Nottenkämper-12Stefan Hinrichs0 : 1
56Volker Drewski-13Horst Will0 : 1
67Markus Scholten-14Harald Cron½ : ½
78Andreas Ehm-15Joachim Müller½ : ½
81003Detlef Reßing-16Wilhelm Loga0 : 1
Br.Rangnr.TuS Düsseldorf-Nord 1 Rangnr.Oberbilker SV 1 2,5 : 5,5
11Klaus Dolle-1Sven Mühlenhaus0 : 1
22Klaus Heylen-2Andreas Hecker½ : ½
33Klaus Westenberger-3Felix Polinsky0 : 1
44Detlef Clasen-4Boris Tafipolskij½ : ½
55Wolfgang Evers-5Bernard Verfuerden½ : ½
66Frank Jordan-6Christian Killmann½ : ½
77Andreas Knospe-7Ayzik Shevelev0 : 1
81002Oliver Westenberger-1001Peter Schillings½ : ½
Br.Rangnr.SG Meiderich/Ruhrort 1 Rangnr.SK Turm Schiefbahn 1 5 : 3
11Alexander Schmidt-1Jan-Philipp Redder0 : 1
22Dirk Visser-2Rüdiger Flockert+ : -
33Werner Zielinski-Backens-3Christian Gütschow0 : 1
44Wilfried Haverkamp-4Ingmar Rütten+ : -
55Carsten Prokop-8Andreas Rühl½ : ½
66Hans Leers-Fischer-9Jochen Boeing1 : 0
77Andreas Sauer-10Winfried Mangels1 : 0
88Jörg Trapp-14Georg Krausse½ : ½
Br.Rangnr.SV Wesel 2 Rangnr.Velberter SG 1 2 : 6
110Ulrich Dimmek-1Joachim Conrad0 : 1
211Thomas Rosenberg-2Ernst Gillessen0 : 1
313Volker Hemme-Unger-3Horst Szymaniak0 : 1
414Berthold Plischke-4Christian Diesing1 : 0
515Matthias Trost-5Peter Högström½ : ½
616Eda Orhan-6Dragan Golubovic0 : 1
72001Philipp Neuhaus-7Detlef Schönen0 : 1
818Holger May-8Heinz Schlefing½ : ½
Br.Rangnr.SC Springer St.Tönis 1 Rangnr.Düsseldorfer SV 3 6 : 2
11Markus Kühn-17Peter Hagen1 : 0
22Thomas Basen-18Heinz Rummelshaus1 : 0
33Werner Fischdick-19Jochen Hubbertz½ : ½
44Peter Drißen-20Boris Kazanski1 : 0
55Detlef Gotthardt-21Siegfried Pallesche1 : 0
66Jürgen Cablitz-22Johann Pazdzior1 : 0
77Hans Kalkmann-23Peter Heyn½ : ½
88Giuseppe Salamone-3002Josef Jürgens0 : 1

Runde 6 am 04.03.2012 um 10:00 Uhr

Br.Rangnr.BSW Wuppertal 2 Rangnr.Düsseldorfer SV 3 5,5 : 2,5
19Guido Hartung-17Peter Hagen½ : ½
210Grigorij Warschawskij-18Heinz Rummelshaus1 : 0
311Wolfgang Klietsch-19Jochen Hubbertz½ : ½
412Stefan Hinrichs-21Siegfried Pallesche½ : ½
513Horst Will-23Peter Heyn1 : 0
614Harald Cron-3001Erwin Bilgen1 : 0
715Joachim Müller-3002Josef Jürgens0 : 1
816Wilhelm Loga-3003Romi Kuhne1 : 0
Br.Rangnr.Velberter SG 1 Rangnr.SC Springer St.Tönis 1 3,5 : 4,5
11Joachim Conrad-2Thomas Basen½ : ½
22Ernst Gillessen-3Werner Fischdick1 : 0
34Christian Diesing-4Peter Drißen1 : 0
46Dragan Golubovic-6Jürgen Cablitz½ : ½
57Detlef Schönen-7Hans Kalkmann½ : ½
68Heinz Schlefing-8Giuseppe Salamone- : +
71001Gerhard Ziese-14Michael Brink0 : 1
89Joachim Hafke-16Artur Henzel0 : 1
Br.Rangnr.SK Turm Schiefbahn 1 Rangnr.SV Wesel 2 4,5 : 3,5
11Jan-Philipp Redder-10Ulrich Dimmek½ : ½
23Christian Gütschow-11Thomas Rosenberg1 : 0
35Frank Nys-13Volker Hemme-Unger1 : 0
46Marvin Walter-14Berthold Plischke1 : 0
57Julian Walter-15Matthias Trost½ : ½
68Andreas Rühl-16Eda Orhan½ : ½
71001Michael Gutbier-2001Philipp Neuhaus0 : 1
81003Benedikt Brinkmann-2002Sebastian Kohl0 : 1
Br.Rangnr.Oberbilker SV 1 Rangnr.SG Meiderich/Ruhrort 1 4 : 4
11Sven Mühlenhaus-1Alexander Schmidt½ : ½
22Andreas Hecker-2Dirk Visser½ : ½
33Felix Polinsky-3Werner Zielinski-Backens1 : 0
44Boris Tafipolskij-4Wilfried Haverkamp½ : ½
56Christian Killmann-6Hans Leers-Fischer½ : ½
67Ayzik Shevelev-7Andreas Sauer½ : ½
71002Valentin Raskin-8Jörg Trapp½ : ½
81003Michael Wortmann-9Thomas Meinert0 : 1
Br.Rangnr.TV Mehrhoog 1 Rangnr.TuS Düsseldorf-Nord 1 3 : 5
11Volker Mattern-1Klaus Dolle1 : 0
22Frank Sanders-2Klaus Heylen0 : 1
33Werner Krick-3Klaus Westenberger½ : ½
44Olaf Büßing-4Detlef Clasen1 : 0
55Franz-Ludwig Nottenkämper-5Wolfgang Evers0 : 1
66Volker Drewski-6Frank Jordan½ : ½
78Andreas Ehm-7Andreas Knospe0 : 1
81002Thomas Wenning-1005Karlo Dolle0 : 1

Runde 7 am 25.03.2012 um 10:00 Uhr

Br.Rangnr.TuS Düsseldorf-Nord 1 Rangnr.BSW Wuppertal 2 4 : 4
11Klaus Dolle-9Guido Hartung½ : ½
22Klaus Heylen-10Grigorij Warschawskij½ : ½
33Klaus Westenberger-11Wolfgang Klietsch½ : ½
44Detlef Clasen-12Stefan Hinrichs½ : ½
55Wolfgang Evers-13Horst Will½ : ½
67Andreas Knospe-15Joachim Müller½ : ½
71002Oliver Westenberger-16Wilhelm Loga½ : ½
89Klaus Jaskolka-2001Ulrich Gehrmann½ : ½
Br.Rangnr.SG Meiderich/Ruhrort 1 Rangnr.TV Mehrhoog 1 5,5 : 2,5
11Alexander Schmidt-1Volker Mattern½ : ½
22Dirk Visser-2Frank Sanders1 : 0
33Werner Zielinski-Backens-3Werner Krick½ : ½
44Wilfried Haverkamp-4Olaf Büßing½ : ½
56Hans Leers-Fischer-5Franz-Ludwig Nottenkämper1 : 0
67Andreas Sauer-6Volker Drewski1 : 0
78Jörg Trapp-8Andreas Ehm½ : ½
813Bernd Junker-1003Detlef Reßing½ : ½
Br.Rangnr.SV Wesel 2 Rangnr.Oberbilker SV 1 3,5 : 4,5
19Marcus Dehn-1Sven Mühlenhaus½ : ½
210Ulrich Dimmek-2Andreas Hecker½ : ½
311Thomas Rosenberg-3Felix Polinsky0 : 1
413Volker Hemme-Unger-4Boris Tafipolskij0 : 1
514Berthold Plischke-5Bernard Verfuerden0 : 1
62001Philipp Neuhaus-6Christian Killmann1 : 0
72002Sebastian Kohl-7Ayzik Shevelev½ : ½
819Karl Trueson-1002Valentin Raskin1 : 0
Br.Rangnr.SC Springer St.Tönis 1 Rangnr.SK Turm Schiefbahn 1 4 : 4
12Thomas Basen-3Christian Gütschow1 : 0
23Werner Fischdick-5Frank Nys0 : 1
34Peter Drißen-6Marvin Walter1 : 0
45Detlef Gotthardt-7Julian Walter1 : 0
56Jürgen Cablitz-8Andreas Rühl0 : 1
67Hans Kalkmann-1001Michael Gutbier0 : 1
78Giuseppe Salamone-1003Benedikt Brinkmann0 : 1
81001Jürgen Ebert-10Winfried Mangels1 : 0
Br.Rangnr.Düsseldorfer SV 3 Rangnr.Velberter SG 1 3 : 5
117Peter Hagen-1Joachim Conrad0 : 1
218Heinz Rummelshaus-2Ernst Gillessen0 : 1
319Jochen Hubbertz-3Horst Szymaniak1 : 0
420Boris Kazanski-5Peter Högström1 : 0
521Siegfried Pallesche-7Detlef Schönen0 : 1
622Johann Pazdzior-8Heinz Schlefing0 : 1
723Peter Heyn-1001Gerhard Ziese1 : 0
83002Josef Jürgens-13Jürgen Böcker0 : 1

Runde 8 am 15.04.2012 um 10:00 Uhr

Br.Rangnr.BSW Wuppertal 2 Rangnr.Velberter SG 1 5 : 3
19Guido Hartung-1Joachim Conrad½ : ½
210Grigorij Warschawskij-3Horst Szymaniak0 : 1
311Wolfgang Klietsch-4Christian Diesing½ : ½
412Stefan Hinrichs-5Peter Högström½ : ½
513Horst Will-6Dragan Golubovic1 : 0
614Harald Cron-7Detlef Schönen½ : ½
715Joachim Müller-8Heinz Schlefing1 : 0
816Wilhelm Loga-11Berthold Nottebaum1 : 0
Br.Rangnr.SK Turm Schiefbahn 1 Rangnr.Düsseldorfer SV 3 5 : 3
11Jan-Philipp Redder-17Peter Hagen½ : ½
23Christian Gütschow-18Heinz Rummelshaus½ : ½
35Frank Nys-19Jochen Hubbertz½ : ½
46Marvin Walter-21Siegfried Pallesche1 : 0
57Julian Walter-22Johann Pazdzior½ : ½
68Andreas Rühl-23Peter Heyn- : +
71001Michael Gutbier-3001Erwin Bilgen1 : 0
81003Benedikt Brinkmann-3002Josef Jürgens1 : 0
Br.Rangnr.Oberbilker SV 1 Rangnr.SC Springer St.Tönis 1 1,5 : 6,5
11Sven Mühlenhaus-2Thomas Basen½ : ½
22Andreas Hecker-3Werner Fischdick½ : ½
33Felix Polinsky-4Peter Drißen½ : ½
44Boris Tafipolskij-5Detlef Gotthardt0 : 1
55Bernard Verfuerden-6Jürgen Cablitz0 : 1
66Christian Killmann-7Hans Kalkmann0 : 1
77Ayzik Shevelev-8Giuseppe Salamone0 : 1
81002Valentin Raskin-9Roland Plaumann0 : 1
Br.Rangnr.TV Mehrhoog 1 Rangnr.SV Wesel 2 2 : 6
13Werner Krick-10Ulrich Dimmek0 : 1
24Olaf Büßing-11Thomas Rosenberg½ : ½
35Franz-Ludwig Nottenkämper-13Volker Hemme-Unger0 : 1
46Volker Drewski-15Matthias Trost½ : ½
57Markus Scholten-16Eda Orhan1 : 0
68Andreas Ehm-2001Philipp Neuhaus0 : 1
71003Detlef Reßing-2002Sebastian Kohl0 : 1
829Alexander van Bruck-21Krzysztof Kupinski0 : 1
Br.Rangnr.TuS Düsseldorf-Nord 1 Rangnr.SG Meiderich/Ruhrort 1 3,5 : 4,5
11Klaus Dolle-1Alexander Schmidt0 : 1
22Klaus Heylen-2Dirk Visser½ : ½
33Klaus Westenberger-3Werner Zielinski-Backens0 : 1
44Detlef Clasen-4Wilfried Haverkamp1 : 0
56Frank Jordan-6Hans Leers-Fischer½ : ½
67Andreas Knospe-8Jörg Trapp½ : ½
71002Oliver Westenberger-13Bernd Junker½ : ½
814Torsten Hahn-16Hans-Joachim Althans½ : ½

Runde 9 am 06.05.2012 um 10:00 Uhr

Br.Rangnr.SG Meiderich/Ruhrort 1 Rangnr.BSW Wuppertal 2 4 : 4
11Alexander Schmidt-9Guido Hartung½ : ½
22Dirk Visser-10Grigorij Warschawskij½ : ½
33Werner Zielinski-Backens-11Wolfgang Klietsch½ : ½
44Wilfried Haverkamp-12Stefan Hinrichs½ : ½
55Carsten Prokop-14Harald Cron½ : ½
66Hans Leers-Fischer-15Joachim Müller½ : ½
77Andreas Sauer-16Wilhelm Loga½ : ½
88Jörg Trapp-2001Ulrich Gehrmann½ : ½
Br.Rangnr.SV Wesel 2 Rangnr.TuS Düsseldorf-Nord 1 4 : 4
110Ulrich Dimmek-1Klaus Dolle½ : ½
211Thomas Rosenberg-2Klaus Heylen- : +
313Volker Hemme-Unger-3Klaus Westenberger1 : 0
414Berthold Plischke-4Detlef Clasen½ : ½
515Matthias Trost-6Frank Jordan0 : 1
62001Philipp Neuhaus-7Andreas Knospe1 : 0
718Holger May-1002Oliver Westenberger½ : ½
823Krzysztof Szczepanski-11Raj Bakshi½ : ½
Br.Rangnr.SC Springer St.Tönis 1 Rangnr.TV Mehrhoog 1 5 : 3
12Thomas Basen-1Volker Mattern½ : ½
23Werner Fischdick-2Frank Sanders1 : 0
34Peter Drißen-3Werner Krick½ : ½
46Jürgen Cablitz-4Olaf Büßing½ : ½
57Hans Kalkmann-5Franz-Ludwig Nottenkämper1 : 0
68Giuseppe Salamone-8Andreas Ehm1 : 0
713Ulrich Külkens-1002Thomas Wenning½ : ½
816Artur Henzel-1003Detlef Reßing0 : 1
Br.Rangnr.Düsseldorfer SV 3 Rangnr.Oberbilker SV 1 3,5 : 3,5
117Peter Hagen-1Sven Mühlenhaus½ : ½
218Heinz Rummelshaus-3Felix Polinsky- : -
320Boris Kazanski-4Boris Tafipolskij½ : ½
421Siegfried Pallesche-5Bernard Verfuerden½ : ½
522Johann Pazdzior-6Christian Killmann½ : ½
624Olaf Weyer-7Ayzik Shevelev½ : ½
73001Erwin Bilgen-1002Valentin Raskin½ : ½
83002Josef Jürgens-1003Michael Wortmann½ : ½
Br.Rangnr.Velberter SG 1 Rangnr.SK Turm Schiefbahn 1 4,5 : 3,5
11Joachim Conrad-1Jan-Philipp Redder1 : 0
23Horst Szymaniak-3Christian Gütschow½ : ½
34Christian Diesing-5Frank Nys0 : 1
45Peter Högström-6Marvin Walter0 : 1
56Dragan Golubovic-7Julian Walter0 : 1
67Detlef Schönen-1001Michael Gutbier+ : -
78Heinz Schlefing-1003Benedikt Brinkmann1 : 0
81001Gerhard Ziese-11Volker Paff1 : 0