Verbandsliga, Gruppe 1 2011/2012

Sondertermine, Aufstellungen und mehr im NRW-Ergebnisportal.

11.09.2011Regionalliga/Verbandsliga Rd. 1
16.10.2011Regionalliga/Verbandsliga Rd. 2
20.11.2011Regionalliga/Verbandsliga Rd. 3
11.12.2011Regionalliga/Verbandsliga Rd. 4
15.01.2012Regionalliga/Verbandsliga Rd. 5
12.02.2012Regionalliga/Verbandsliga Rd. 6
26.02.2012Regionalliga/Verbandsliga Rd. 7
18.03.2012Regionalliga/Verbandsliga Rd. 8
22.04.2012Regionalliga/Verbandsliga Rd. 9

Tabelle

Pl.Mannschaft12345678910Sp.+=-MPBP
1Düsseldorfer SK 2**4,04,55,56,06,04,04,05,56,096301545.5
2SC Tornado Hochneukirch 14,0**4,53,56,54,56,05,04,06,096211444.0
3PSV Duisburg 23,53,5**6,05,54,05,06,56,54,596121345.0
4SV Wesel 12,54,52,0**4,04,55,52,54,04,594231034.0
5Uedemer SC 12,01,52,54,0**5,54,04,05,55,59333934.5
6SF Vonkeln 12,03,54,03,52,5**5,04,54,54,59414934.0
7Elberfelder SG 24,02,03,02,54,03,0**6,04,55,59324834.5
8SC Kevelaer 14,03,01,55,54,03,52,0**4,04,59234732.0
9SV Hilden 12,54,01,54,02,53,53,54,0**5,59135531.0
10ESV Grossenbaum 12,02,03,53,52,53,52,53,52,5**9009025.5

Runde 1 am 11.09.2011 um 10:00 Uhr

Br.Rangnr.ESV Grossenbaum 1 Rangnr.SC Kevelaer 1 3,5 : 4,5
11Wolfgang Mietner-1Hans-Werner Vonk1 : 0
22Guido von der Warth-2Herbert Dohmes0 : 1
33Sven van der Pas-3Wilfried Fiederling0 : 1
44Rainer Bischof-4Peter Supplieth1 : 0
55Andreas Giebel-5Hans-Dieter Moll1 : 0
66Volker Schmidt-6Michael Maubach½ : ½
77Franz Mietner-8Stefan Mohrholz0 : 1
810Johann Steiz-12Gottfried Faust0 : 1
Br.Rangnr.SC Tornado Hochneukirch 1 Rangnr.SV Hilden 1 4 : 4
12Alexander Hönig-2Dirk Payenberg½ : ½
24Rolf Zimmermann-3Dieter Kuhn½ : ½
35Garri Burstein-4Jörg Seidel½ : ½
47Harald Heller-5Frank Wratschun½ : ½
58Harald Wolter-6Michael Czubak½ : ½
69Erwin Bohlmann-7Andreas Wieling½ : ½
710Lutz Heller-1003Ralph Willenborg½ : ½
812Roman Andrzejewski-11Roland Leonavicius½ : ½
Br.Rangnr.Düsseldorfer SK 2 Rangnr.SF Vonkeln 1 6 : 2
19Eugen Grinis-1Patrick Florath½ : ½
210Stefan Flesch-2Markus Boos½ : ½
311Andreas Probst-3Ulrich Sandten½ : ½
412Boris Sorin-5Falk König1 : 0
513Michael Werner-6Hans Peter Leckebusch1 : 0
614Karl-Ludwig Toel-8Thomas Bratz1 : 0
716Elena Sokalskaja-10Wolfgang Kuhn½ : ½
827Xiao-You Liu-14Jörg Söhngen1 : 0
Br.Rangnr.SV Wesel 1 Rangnr.PSV Duisburg 2 2 : 6
13Dieter Bohnes-9Thomas Kretschmann0 : 1
24Mickey Lucaßen-10Michael Kirsch0 : 1
35Thomas Dickmann-11Erich Carl1 : 0
46Christoph Krebel-12Wilfried Sirringhaus0 : 1
51001Oskar Braun-15Andre Quindeau0 : 1
61002Kai Knipping-16Michael Kilkowski0 : 1
712Christian Schumann-17Oliver Hehlke1 : 0
813Volker Hemme-Unger-26Klaus Feldmann0 : 1
Br.Rangnr.Uedemer SC 1 Rangnr.Elberfelder SG 2 4 : 4
11Arnd Rosskothen-9Stefan Pfeiffer1 : 0
22Peter Niemann-10Gerhard Arold½ : ½
36Stefan Arts-15Michael Podder0 : 1
47Holger Disse-16Ronny Müller0 : 1
58Franz Van Ackeren-2001Ahmed Agic1 : 0
69Michael Venhoff-19David Bachmann½ : ½
712Heinz Aldenhoven-22Peter Wiesemann½ : ½
815Alois Tack-24Alfred Güthler½ : ½

Runde 2 am 16.10.2011 um 10:00 Uhr

Br.Rangnr.SC Kevelaer 1 Rangnr.Elberfelder SG 2 2 : 6
11Hans-Werner Vonk-9Stefan Pfeiffer0 : 1
22Herbert Dohmes-10Gerhard Arold1 : 0
33Wilfried Fiederling-12Andrea Schmidt½ : ½
45Hans-Dieter Moll-14Robin Sur½ : ½
56Michael Maubach-15Michael Podder0 : 1
67David Tuinenburg-16Ronny Müller0 : 1
78Stefan Mohrholz-2001Ahmed Agic0 : 1
812Gottfried Faust-2002Thomas Schubert0 : 1
Br.Rangnr.PSV Duisburg 2 Rangnr.Uedemer SC 1 5,5 : 2,5
19Thomas Kretschmann-1Arnd Rosskothen½ : ½
210Michael Kirsch-2Peter Niemann0 : 1
311Erich Carl-3Stefan Rettenbacher½ : ½
412Wilfried Sirringhaus-4Willem Zwikker1 : 0
513Erwin Spitzer-5Lars Günther1 : 0
614Josef Brüggemann-6Stefan Arts½ : ½
715Andre Quindeau-7Holger Disse1 : 0
816Michael Kilkowski-20Thomas Kammann1 : 0
Br.Rangnr.SF Vonkeln 1 Rangnr.SV Wesel 1 3,5 : 4,5
11Patrick Florath-3Dieter Bohnes0 : 1
22Markus Boos-5Thomas Dickmann½ : ½
34Marc Grünhagen-7Mirko Kupinski½ : ½
45Falk König-8Manuel Heirich½ : ½
57Gregorio Loriguillo-1001Oskar Braun½ : ½
68Thomas Bratz-1002Kai Knipping0 : 1
71001Sascha Plenus-10Ulrich Dimmek½ : ½
89Andre Thomann-14Berthold Plischke1 : 0
Br.Rangnr.SV Hilden 1 Rangnr.Düsseldorfer SK 2 2,5 : 5,5
12Dirk Payenberg-9Eugen Grinis0 : 1
23Dieter Kuhn-10Stefan Flesch1 : 0
34Jörg Seidel-11Andreas Probst½ : ½
45Frank Wratschun-12Boris Sorin0 : 1
56Michael Czubak-13Michael Werner½ : ½
67Andreas Wieling-14Karl-Ludwig Toel½ : ½
78Raphael Janz-15Wilfried Rausch0 : 1
811Roland Leonavicius-27Xiao-You Liu0 : 1
Br.Rangnr.ESV Grossenbaum 1 Rangnr.SC Tornado Hochneukirch 1 2 : 6
11Wolfgang Mietner-2Alexander Hönig0 : 1
22Guido von der Warth-3Volker Bub0 : 1
33Sven van der Pas-4Rolf Zimmermann0 : 1
44Rainer Bischof-5Garri Burstein½ : ½
55Andreas Giebel-7Harald Heller0 : 1
66Volker Schmidt-8Harald Wolter1 : 0
77Franz Mietner-9Erwin Bohlmann0 : 1
88Werner Lohkamp-12Roman Andrzejewski½ : ½

Runde 3 am 20.11.2011 um 10:00 Uhr

Br.Rangnr.SC Tornado Hochneukirch 1 Rangnr.SC Kevelaer 1 5 : 3
12Alexander Hönig-1Hans-Werner Vonk1 : 0
23Volker Bub-2Herbert Dohmes0 : 1
34Rolf Zimmermann-3Wilfried Fiederling1 : 0
45Garri Burstein-4Peter Supplieth½ : ½
56Michael Knippel-5Hans-Dieter Moll1 : 0
67Harald Heller-6Michael Maubach1 : 0
79Erwin Bohlmann-7David Tuinenburg0 : 1
810Lutz Heller-8Stefan Mohrholz½ : ½
Br.Rangnr.Düsseldorfer SK 2 Rangnr.ESV Grossenbaum 1 6 : 2
19Eugen Grinis-1Wolfgang Mietner0 : 1
210Stefan Flesch-3Sven van der Pas½ : ½
311Andreas Probst-4Rainer Bischof1 : 0
412Boris Sorin-5Andreas Giebel1 : 0
513Michael Werner-6Volker Schmidt½ : ½
615Wilfried Rausch-7Franz Mietner1 : 0
725Yakiv Huzenberh-8Werner Lohkamp1 : 0
829Eberhard Bießner-13Wolf Sandkühler1 : 0
Br.Rangnr.SV Wesel 1 Rangnr.SV Hilden 1 4 : 4
12Marc Schlette-2Dirk Payenberg½ : ½
23Dieter Bohnes-3Dieter Kuhn1 : 0
35Thomas Dickmann-4Jörg Seidel½ : ½
46Christoph Krebel-5Frank Wratschun½ : ½
57Mirko Kupinski-6Michael Czubak0 : 1
68Manuel Heirich-7Andreas Wieling½ : ½
71001Oskar Braun-8Raphael Janz1 : 0
81002Kai Knipping-1002Thorsten Singer0 : 1
Br.Rangnr.Uedemer SC 1 Rangnr.SF Vonkeln 1 5,5 : 2,5
11Arnd Rosskothen-1Patrick Florath0 : 1
22Peter Niemann-2Markus Boos+ : -
33Stefan Rettenbacher-3Ulrich Sandten+ : -
44Willem Zwikker-4Marc Grünhagen½ : ½
55Lars Günther-5Falk König½ : ½
66Stefan Arts-8Thomas Bratz1 : 0
77Holger Disse-1001Sascha Plenus½ : ½
88Franz Van Ackeren-11Rolf Lindemann1 : 0
Br.Rangnr.Elberfelder SG 2 Rangnr.PSV Duisburg 2 3 : 5
19Stefan Pfeiffer-9Thomas Kretschmann1 : 0
210Gerhard Arold-10Michael Kirsch½ : ½
311Christian Hoffmeister-11Erich Carl½ : ½
412Andrea Schmidt-12Wilfried Sirringhaus0 : 1
514Robin Sur-13Erwin Spitzer0 : 1
615Michael Podder-14Josef Brüggemann½ : ½
72001Ahmed Agic-15Andre Quindeau0 : 1
82002Thomas Schubert-16Michael Kilkowski½ : ½

Runde 4 am 11.12.2011 um 10:00 Uhr

Br.Rangnr.SC Kevelaer 1 Rangnr.PSV Duisburg 2 1,5 : 6,5
11Hans-Werner Vonk-9Thomas Kretschmann0 : 1
22Herbert Dohmes-10Michael Kirsch0 : 1
33Wilfried Fiederling-11Erich Carl½ : ½
45Hans-Dieter Moll-12Wilfried Sirringhaus0 : 1
56Michael Maubach-13Erwin Spitzer½ : ½
67David Tuinenburg-14Josef Brüggemann0 : 1
78Stefan Mohrholz-15Andre Quindeau0 : 1
81001Siegfried Hölting-16Michael Kilkowski½ : ½
Br.Rangnr.SF Vonkeln 1 Rangnr.Elberfelder SG 2 5 : 3
11Patrick Florath-9Stefan Pfeiffer½ : ½
22Markus Boos-10Gerhard Arold1 : 0
33Ulrich Sandten-12Andrea Schmidt0 : 1
44Marc Grünhagen-15Michael Podder½ : ½
55Falk König-16Ronny Müller1 : 0
66Hans Peter Leckebusch-2001Ahmed Agic0 : 1
77Gregorio Loriguillo-2002Thomas Schubert1 : 0
81001Sascha Plenus-3002Kornel Maj1 : 0
Br.Rangnr.SV Hilden 1 Rangnr.Uedemer SC 1 2,5 : 5,5
12Dirk Payenberg-1Arnd Rosskothen1 : 0
23Dieter Kuhn-2Peter Niemann0 : 1
34Jörg Seidel-3Stefan Rettenbacher0 : 1
45Frank Wratschun-4Willem Zwikker½ : ½
56Michael Czubak-5Lars Günther½ : ½
67Andreas Wieling-6Stefan Arts½ : ½
713Wolfgang Ehrich-7Holger Disse0 : 1
815Alexander Mrotzek-20Thomas Kammann0 : 1
Br.Rangnr.ESV Grossenbaum 1 Rangnr.SV Wesel 1 3,5 : 4,5
11Wolfgang Mietner-2Marc Schlette0 : 1
22Guido von der Warth-3Dieter Bohnes1 : 0
33Sven van der Pas-5Thomas Dickmann1 : 0
44Rainer Bischof-6Christoph Krebel0 : 1
55Andreas Giebel-7Mirko Kupinski½ : ½
66Volker Schmidt-8Manuel Heirich½ : ½
77Franz Mietner-1001Oskar Braun0 : 1
88Werner Lohkamp-1002Kai Knipping½ : ½
Br.Rangnr.SC Tornado Hochneukirch 1 Rangnr.Düsseldorfer SK 2 4 : 4
12Alexander Hönig-9Eugen Grinis½ : ½
23Volker Bub-10Stefan Flesch½ : ½
34Rolf Zimmermann-11Andreas Probst½ : ½
45Garri Burstein-13Michael Werner½ : ½
56Michael Knippel-14Karl-Ludwig Toel½ : ½
68Harald Wolter-15Wilfried Rausch1 : 0
79Erwin Bohlmann-16Elena Sokalskaja½ : ½
812Roman Andrzejewski-25Yakiv Huzenberh0 : 1

Runde 5 am 15.01.2012 um 10:00 Uhr

Br.Rangnr.Düsseldorfer SK 2 Rangnr.SC Kevelaer 1 4 : 4
19Eugen Grinis-1Hans-Werner Vonk½ : ½
210Stefan Flesch-2Herbert Dohmes0 : 1
311Andreas Probst-3Wilfried Fiederling0 : 1
412Boris Sorin-4Peter Supplieth1 : 0
513Michael Werner-5Hans-Dieter Moll½ : ½
614Karl-Ludwig Toel-6Michael Maubach½ : ½
715Wilfried Rausch-7David Tuinenburg1 : 0
816Elena Sokalskaja-8Stefan Mohrholz½ : ½
Br.Rangnr.SV Wesel 1 Rangnr.SC Tornado Hochneukirch 1 4,5 : 3,5
12Marc Schlette-2Alexander Hönig½ : ½
23Dieter Bohnes-3Volker Bub1 : 0
35Thomas Dickmann-4Rolf Zimmermann1 : 0
46Christoph Krebel-5Garri Burstein½ : ½
57Mirko Kupinski-6Michael Knippel½ : ½
68Manuel Heirich-7Harald Heller½ : ½
71001Oskar Braun-8Harald Wolter0 : 1
81002Kai Knipping-9Erwin Bohlmann½ : ½
Br.Rangnr.Uedemer SC 1 Rangnr.ESV Grossenbaum 1 5,5 : 2,5
11Arnd Rosskothen-1Wolfgang Mietner0 : 1
22Peter Niemann-2Guido von der Warth1 : 0
33Stefan Rettenbacher-3Sven van der Pas½ : ½
44Willem Zwikker-4Rainer Bischof½ : ½
55Lars Günther-5Andreas Giebel1 : 0
66Stefan Arts-6Volker Schmidt½ : ½
77Holger Disse-13Wolf Sandkühler1 : 0
88Franz Van Ackeren-16Klaus Born1 : 0
Br.Rangnr.Elberfelder SG 2 Rangnr.SV Hilden 1 4,5 : 3,5
19Stefan Pfeiffer-2Dirk Payenberg1 : 0
210Gerhard Arold-3Dieter Kuhn0 : 1
312Andrea Schmidt-5Frank Wratschun0 : 1
414Robin Sur-6Michael Czubak0 : 1
515Michael Podder-7Andreas Wieling1 : 0
616Ronny Müller-2003Wolfgang Gillmann1 : 0
72001Ahmed Agic-2004Norbert Zickau1 : 0
824Alfred Güthler-18Michael Reiter½ : ½
Br.Rangnr.PSV Duisburg 2 Rangnr.SF Vonkeln 1 4 : 4
19Thomas Kretschmann-1Patrick Florath½ : ½
210Michael Kirsch-2Markus Boos0 : 1
311Erich Carl-4Marc Grünhagen½ : ½
412Wilfried Sirringhaus-5Falk König1 : 0
513Erwin Spitzer-6Hans Peter Leckebusch1 : 0
614Josef Brüggemann-7Gregorio Loriguillo0 : 1
715Andre Quindeau-8Thomas Bratz0 : 1
816Michael Kilkowski-1001Sascha Plenus1 : 0

Runde 6 am 12.02.2012 um 10:00 Uhr

Br.Rangnr.SC Kevelaer 1 Rangnr.SF Vonkeln 1 3,5 : 4,5
11Hans-Werner Vonk-1Patrick Florath0 : 1
22Herbert Dohmes-2Markus Boos0 : 1
33Wilfried Fiederling-4Marc Grünhagen1 : 0
44Peter Supplieth-5Falk König½ : ½
55Hans-Dieter Moll-7Gregorio Loriguillo0 : 1
66Michael Maubach-8Thomas Bratz1 : 0
77David Tuinenburg-1001Sascha Plenus½ : ½
88Stefan Mohrholz-10Wolfgang Kuhn½ : ½
Br.Rangnr.SV Hilden 1 Rangnr.PSV Duisburg 2 1,5 : 6,5
12Dirk Payenberg-9Thomas Kretschmann0 : 1
23Dieter Kuhn-10Michael Kirsch½ : ½
34Jörg Seidel-11Erich Carl0 : 1
45Frank Wratschun-12Wilfried Sirringhaus0 : 1
56Michael Czubak-13Erwin Spitzer0 : 1
67Andreas Wieling-14Josef Brüggemann½ : ½
71004Kai Klasmeier-15Andre Quindeau½ : ½
82004Norbert Zickau-16Michael Kilkowski0 : 1
Br.Rangnr.ESV Grossenbaum 1 Rangnr.Elberfelder SG 2 2,5 : 5,5
11Wolfgang Mietner-9Stefan Pfeiffer0 : 1
23Sven van der Pas-11Christian Hoffmeister1 : 0
34Rainer Bischof-12Andrea Schmidt½ : ½
45Andreas Giebel-14Robin Sur½ : ½
56Volker Schmidt-15Michael Podder0 : 1
68Werner Lohkamp-16Ronny Müller0 : 1
79Dieter Althans-2001Ahmed Agic0 : 1
816Klaus Born-2002Thomas Schubert½ : ½
Br.Rangnr.SC Tornado Hochneukirch 1 Rangnr.Uedemer SC 1 6,5 : 1,5
12Alexander Hönig-1Arnd Rosskothen1 : 0
24Rolf Zimmermann-2Peter Niemann½ : ½
35Garri Burstein-3Stefan Rettenbacher+ : -
46Michael Knippel-5Lars Günther½ : ½
57Harald Heller-6Stefan Arts1 : 0
68Harald Wolter-7Holger Disse1 : 0
79Erwin Bohlmann-8Franz Van Ackeren1 : 0
810Lutz Heller-22Achim Gerdes½ : ½
Br.Rangnr.Düsseldorfer SK 2 Rangnr.SV Wesel 1 5,5 : 2,5
19Eugen Grinis-3Dieter Bohnes½ : ½
210Stefan Flesch-5Thomas Dickmann½ : ½
311Andreas Probst-7Mirko Kupinski1 : 0
412Boris Sorin-1001Oskar Braun1 : 0
513Michael Werner-1002Kai Knipping1 : 0
614Karl-Ludwig Toel-10Ulrich Dimmek1 : 0
715Wilfried Rausch-12Christian Schumann0 : 1
816Elena Sokalskaja-13Volker Hemme-Unger½ : ½

Runde 7 am 26.02.2012 um 10:00 Uhr

Br.Rangnr.SV Wesel 1 Rangnr.SC Kevelaer 1 2,5 : 5,5
13Dieter Bohnes-1Hans-Werner Vonk0 : 1
25Thomas Dickmann-2Herbert Dohmes0 : 1
36Christoph Krebel-3Wilfried Fiederling½ : ½
47Mirko Kupinski-5Hans-Dieter Moll½ : ½
51001Oskar Braun-6Michael Maubach0 : 1
614Berthold Plischke-7David Tuinenburg1 : 0
715Matthias Trost-8Stefan Mohrholz0 : 1
82002Sebastian Kohl-1001Siegfried Hölting½ : ½
Br.Rangnr.Uedemer SC 1 Rangnr.Düsseldorfer SK 2 2 : 6
11Arnd Rosskothen-9Eugen Grinis- : +
22Peter Niemann-10Stefan Flesch0 : 1
34Willem Zwikker-11Andreas Probst0 : 1
45Lars Günther-12Boris Sorin0 : 1
56Stefan Arts-13Michael Werner½ : ½
67Holger Disse-14Karl-Ludwig Toel½ : ½
716Rainer Aymans-15Wilfried Rausch0 : 1
827Christian Hochgreef-16Elena Sokalskaja1 : 0
Br.Rangnr.Elberfelder SG 2 Rangnr.SC Tornado Hochneukirch 1 2 : 6
19Stefan Pfeiffer-2Alexander Hönig1 : 0
210Gerhard Arold-3Volker Bub0 : 1
312Andrea Schmidt-4Rolf Zimmermann½ : ½
415Michael Podder-5Garri Burstein0 : 1
516Ronny Müller-6Michael Knippel0 : 1
62001Ahmed Agic-8Harald Wolter½ : ½
72002Thomas Schubert-9Erwin Bohlmann0 : 1
818Josef Krük-10Lutz Heller0 : 1
Br.Rangnr.PSV Duisburg 2 Rangnr.ESV Grossenbaum 1 4,5 : 3,5
19Thomas Kretschmann-1Wolfgang Mietner0 : 1
211Erich Carl-2Guido von der Warth1 : 0
313Erwin Spitzer-3Sven van der Pas0 : 1
414Josef Brüggemann-4Rainer Bischof½ : ½
515Andre Quindeau-5Andreas Giebel1 : 0
616Michael Kilkowski-6Volker Schmidt½ : ½
726Klaus Feldmann-7Franz Mietner+ : -
827Klaus Ulrich Groth-8Werner Lohkamp½ : ½
Br.Rangnr.SF Vonkeln 1 Rangnr.SV Hilden 1 4,5 : 3,5
11Patrick Florath-2Dirk Payenberg1 : 0
22Markus Boos-3Dieter Kuhn0 : 1
34Marc Grünhagen-4Jörg Seidel1 : 0
45Falk König-5Frank Wratschun½ : ½
56Hans Peter Leckebusch-6Michael Czubak½ : ½
67Gregorio Loriguillo-7Andreas Wieling½ : ½
78Thomas Bratz-1002Thorsten Singer0 : 1
81001Sascha Plenus-1004Kai Klasmeier1 : 0

Runde 8 am 18.03.2012 um 10:00 Uhr

Br.Rangnr.SC Kevelaer 1 Rangnr.SV Hilden 1 4 : 4
11Hans-Werner Vonk-2Dirk Payenberg½ : ½
22Herbert Dohmes-3Dieter Kuhn½ : ½
33Wilfried Fiederling-4Jörg Seidel½ : ½
44Peter Supplieth-5Frank Wratschun½ : ½
55Hans-Dieter Moll-6Michael Czubak½ : ½
66Michael Maubach-7Andreas Wieling½ : ½
77David Tuinenburg-15Alexander Mrotzek½ : ½
88Stefan Mohrholz-3003Bernd Schieweg½ : ½
Br.Rangnr.ESV Grossenbaum 1 Rangnr.SF Vonkeln 1 3,5 : 4,5
11Wolfgang Mietner-1Patrick Florath0 : 1
22Guido von der Warth-3Ulrich Sandten½ : ½
33Sven van der Pas-4Marc Grünhagen½ : ½
44Rainer Bischof-5Falk König0 : 1
55Andreas Giebel-6Hans Peter Leckebusch½ : ½
66Volker Schmidt-7Gregorio Loriguillo0 : 1
77Franz Mietner-8Thomas Bratz1 : 0
88Werner Lohkamp-1001Sascha Plenus1 : 0
Br.Rangnr.SC Tornado Hochneukirch 1 Rangnr.PSV Duisburg 2 4,5 : 3,5
12Alexander Hönig-9Thomas Kretschmann0 : 1
23Volker Bub-10Michael Kirsch½ : ½
34Rolf Zimmermann-11Erich Carl1 : 0
45Garri Burstein-13Erwin Spitzer0 : 1
56Michael Knippel-14Josef Brüggemann½ : ½
67Harald Heller-16Michael Kilkowski1 : 0
78Harald Wolter-22Arne Navel½ : ½
89Erwin Bohlmann-25Mahboobullah Kooshani1 : 0
Br.Rangnr.Düsseldorfer SK 2 Rangnr.Elberfelder SG 2 4 : 4
19Eugen Grinis-9Stefan Pfeiffer0 : 1
211Andreas Probst-10Gerhard Arold1 : 0
312Boris Sorin-12Andrea Schmidt½ : ½
413Michael Werner-14Robin Sur½ : ½
514Karl-Ludwig Toel-15Michael Podder½ : ½
615Wilfried Rausch-16Ronny Müller1 : 0
72001Mijo Mijatovic-2001Ahmed Agic0 : 1
829Eberhard Bießner-2002Thomas Schubert½ : ½
Br.Rangnr.SV Wesel 1 Rangnr.Uedemer SC 1 4 : 4
12Marc Schlette-1Arnd Rosskothen½ : ½
23Dieter Bohnes-2Peter Niemann½ : ½
34Mickey Lucaßen-3Stefan Rettenbacher½ : ½
45Thomas Dickmann-4Willem Zwikker½ : ½
56Christoph Krebel-5Lars Günther½ : ½
61001Oskar Braun-6Stefan Arts1 : 0
71002Kai Knipping-7Holger Disse½ : ½
85003Heinz Görtzen-8Franz Van Ackeren0 : 1

Runde 9 am 22.04.2012 um 10:00 Uhr

Br.Rangnr.Uedemer SC 1 Rangnr.SC Kevelaer 1 4 : 4
12Peter Niemann-1Hans-Werner Vonk½ : ½
24Willem Zwikker-2Herbert Dohmes½ : ½
35Lars Günther-6Michael Maubach½ : ½
46Stefan Arts-8Stefan Mohrholz½ : ½
57Holger Disse-9Richard Valenta½ : ½
68Franz Van Ackeren-10Eberhard Horlemann½ : ½
715Alois Tack-13Herbert Holtappels0 : 1
825Raphael van Weegen-14Ferdinand Laarmanns1 : 0
Br.Rangnr.Elberfelder SG 2 Rangnr.SV Wesel 1 2,5 : 5,5
111Christian Hoffmeister-3Dieter Bohnes- : +
212Andrea Schmidt-4Mickey Lucaßen0 : 1
315Michael Podder-5Thomas Dickmann0 : 1
416Ronny Müller-6Christoph Krebel½ : ½
52002Thomas Schubert-7Mirko Kupinski½ : ½
618Josef Krük-8Manuel Heirich½ : ½
719David Bachmann-1001Oskar Braun1 : 0
83002Kornel Maj-1002Kai Knipping0 : 1
Br.Rangnr.PSV Duisburg 2 Rangnr.Düsseldorfer SK 2 3,5 : 4,5
19Thomas Kretschmann-9Eugen Grinis1 : 0
210Michael Kirsch-10Stefan Flesch½ : ½
311Erich Carl-11Andreas Probst0 : 1
412Wilfried Sirringhaus-12Boris Sorin1 : 0
513Erwin Spitzer-13Michael Werner½ : ½
614Josef Brüggemann-14Karl-Ludwig Toel0 : 1
715Andre Quindeau-2001Mijo Mijatovic0 : 1
816Michael Kilkowski-2003Jan Werner½ : ½
Br.Rangnr.SF Vonkeln 1 Rangnr.SC Tornado Hochneukirch 1 3,5 : 4,5
11Patrick Florath-2Alexander Hönig½ : ½
22Markus Boos-3Volker Bub½ : ½
33Ulrich Sandten-4Rolf Zimmermann½ : ½
44Marc Grünhagen-5Garri Burstein0 : 1
55Falk König-8Harald Wolter1 : 0
66Hans Peter Leckebusch-9Erwin Bohlmann0 : 1
77Gregorio Loriguillo-10Lutz Heller0 : 1
88Thomas Bratz-12Roman Andrzejewski1 : 0
Br.Rangnr.SV Hilden 1 Rangnr.ESV Grossenbaum 1 5,5 : 2,5
12Dirk Payenberg-1Wolfgang Mietner+ : -
23Dieter Kuhn-2Guido von der Warth+ : -
34Jörg Seidel-3Sven van der Pas½ : ½
45Frank Wratschun-6Volker Schmidt1 : 0
56Michael Czubak-7Franz Mietner½ : ½
67Andreas Wieling-8Werner Lohkamp½ : ½
79Martin Malucha-9Dieter Althans½ : ½
83003Bernd Schieweg-10Johann Steiz½ : ½