Verbandsliga, Gruppe 2 2011/2012

Sondertermine, Aufstellungen und mehr im NRW-Ergebnisportal.

11.09.2011Regionalliga/Verbandsliga Rd. 1
16.10.2011Regionalliga/Verbandsliga Rd. 2
20.11.2011Regionalliga/Verbandsliga Rd. 3
11.12.2011Regionalliga/Verbandsliga Rd. 4
15.01.2012Regionalliga/Verbandsliga Rd. 5
12.02.2012Regionalliga/Verbandsliga Rd. 6
26.02.2012Regionalliga/Verbandsliga Rd. 7
18.03.2012Regionalliga/Verbandsliga Rd. 8
22.04.2012Regionalliga/Verbandsliga Rd. 9

Tabelle

Pl.Mannschaft12345678910Sp.+=-MPBP
1BSW Wuppertal 1**3,04,57,03,55,05,04,54,57,097021444.0
2Sgem. Hochneukirch 15,0**4,04,05,04,05,04,06,04,595401441.5
3SV Turm Kamp-Lintfort 13,54,0**4,04,04,06,54,57,04,594411242.0
4SC Solingen 1928 11,04,04,0**5,04,03,55,54,04,593421035.5
5SG Solingen 44,53,04,03,0**6,03,05,53,55,59414938.0
6Düsseldorfer SK 33,04,04,04,02,0**4,04,04,54,59252934.0
6SF Erkelenz 13,03,01,54,55,04,0**4,04,05,09333934.0
8Düsseldorfer SV 13,54,03,52,52,54,04,0**7,07,09234738.0
9SG Kaarst 13,52,01,04,04,53,54,01,0**4,09135527.5
10SG Duisburg-Nord 11,03,53,53,52,53,53,01,04,0**9018125.5

Runde 1 am 11.09.2011 um 10:00 Uhr

Br.Rangnr.SG Kaarst 1 Rangnr.BSW Wuppertal 1 3,5 : 4,5
11Bernhard Kapeller-1Boris Khanukov0 : 1
23Norbert Kapeller-2Rene Tückmantel1 : 0
34Wilhelm Pauls-3Michail Bogorad½ : ½
45Thorsten Braun-4Wolfgang Kühler½ : ½
56Rolf Solle-5Ortwin Peters½ : ½
67Rüdiger Wentzell-7Martin Heynen1 : 0
78Matyas Lukoviczki-8Karl-Wolfgang Nettesheim0 : 1
81001Thomas Tremöhlen-1001Mario Klasmeier0 : 1
Br.Rangnr.SG Solingen 4 Rangnr.Sgem. Hochneukirch 1 3 : 5
125Oliver Wroblowski-1Michael Coenen0 : 1
226Dirk Rittmann-2Norbert Esser0 : 1
327Anton Hannewald-3Marcel Harff0 : 1
428Daniel Reksten-5Siegfried Coenen1 : 0
529Joachim Görke-6Harald Classen½ : ½
631Christopher Blomel-7Michael Aretz1 : 0
734Necip-Ali Erkay-8Hans Rombey½ : ½
836Stephan Borchert-9Dieter Komans0 : 1
Br.Rangnr.Düsseldorfer SK 3 Rangnr.SV Turm Kamp-Lintfort 1 4 : 4
117Heinrich von Bünau-1Gunter Hagen½ : ½
218Thomas Weber-4Heinz-Dieter Bosser½ : ½
319Nils Baumgarten-5Thomas Mull½ : ½
420Jörg Schorr-6Uwe Heinz0 : 1
521Axel Zimmermann-7Hans Joachim Brandenburg0 : 1
622Ashkan Sharifi Shamili-8Wolfgang Grube1 : 0
724Thomas Soueid-1001Karl-Heinz Hartmann1 : 0
83001Peter Piepenbreier-10Mario Schubert½ : ½
Br.Rangnr.SG Duisburg-Nord 1 Rangnr.SF Erkelenz 1 3 : 5
11Frank Pöss-1Nils-Patrick Czybik½ : ½
22Franz Henneken-2Moritz Schaum½ : ½
33Andreas Borchert-3Andre Kienitz0 : 1
44Stefan Waschkewitz-4Fabian Müller0 : 1
55Simon-Günter Slotta-5Peter Leinwand½ : ½
67Philipp Sonnenschein-6Hans-Jörg Brecker0 : 1
78Rene Borchert-7André Schmitten½ : ½
89Markus-Ernst Omers-8Thomas Ortleb1 : 0
Br.Rangnr.SC Solingen 1928 1 Rangnr.Düsseldorfer SV 1 5,5 : 2,5
11Dirk Pohle-2Ralph Wilczek1 : 0
22Peter Martino-Groß-3Peter Juziak1 : 0
33Stefan Speck-4Frank Hammes0 : 1
46Oliver Surrey-5Mikhail Eltsin+ : -
57Georgios Vranidis-6Uwe Hartig1 : 0
68Detlef Beil-7Felix Buchkremer0 : 1
71001Michael Götz-1001Frank Hartig½ : ½
81002Stefan Hanke-22Johann Pazdzior1 : 0

Runde 2 am 16.10.2011 um 10:00 Uhr

Br.Rangnr.BSW Wuppertal 1 Rangnr.Düsseldorfer SV 1 4,5 : 3,5
11Boris Khanukov-2Ralph Wilczek½ : ½
22Rene Tückmantel-3Peter Juziak1 : 0
33Michail Bogorad-4Frank Hammes½ : ½
44Wolfgang Kühler-6Uwe Hartig½ : ½
55Ortwin Peters-7Felix Buchkremer½ : ½
66Ingo Losch-8Sabine Brenner-Wilczek½ : ½
71001Mario Klasmeier-1001Frank Hartig0 : 1
811Wolfgang Klietsch-13Armin Bier1 : 0
Br.Rangnr.SF Erkelenz 1 Rangnr.SC Solingen 1928 1 4,5 : 3,5
11Nils-Patrick Czybik-2Peter Martino-Groß0 : 1
22Moritz Schaum-3Stefan Speck½ : ½
33Andre Kienitz-4Markus Mrochen1 : 0
44Fabian Müller-6Oliver Surrey½ : ½
55Peter Leinwand-7Georgios Vranidis1 : 0
66Hans-Jörg Brecker-8Detlef Beil1 : 0
77André Schmitten-1002Stefan Hanke½ : ½
88Thomas Ortleb-9Marcel Sebastian Düxmann0 : 1
Br.Rangnr.SV Turm Kamp-Lintfort 1 Rangnr.SG Duisburg-Nord 1 4,5 : 3,5
11Gunter Hagen-1Frank Pöss½ : ½
22Johannes Westermann-2Franz Henneken½ : ½
33Rüdiger Nurkowski-Bürkle-3Andreas Borchert½ : ½
44Heinz-Dieter Bosser-4Stefan Waschkewitz½ : ½
55Thomas Mull-5Simon-Günter Slotta1 : 0
66Uwe Heinz-7Philipp Sonnenschein0 : 1
77Hans Joachim Brandenburg-8Rene Borchert½ : ½
88Wolfgang Grube-12Markus Hufnagel1 : 0
Br.Rangnr.Sgem. Hochneukirch 1 Rangnr.Düsseldorfer SK 3 4 : 4
11Michael Coenen-17Heinrich von Bünau½ : ½
22Norbert Esser-18Thomas Weber1 : 0
33Marcel Harff-19Nils Baumgarten1 : 0
44Wilfried Harff-20Jörg Schorr1 : 0
55Siegfried Coenen-22Ashkan Sharifi Shamili0 : 1
66Harald Classen-23Alejandro Galve Guinea½ : ½
78Hans Rombey-24Thomas Soueid0 : 1
812Patrick Kühn-3002Uwe Kaspar0 : 1
Br.Rangnr.SG Kaarst 1 Rangnr.SG Solingen 4 4,5 : 3,5
11Bernhard Kapeller-25Oliver Wroblowski0 : 1
23Norbert Kapeller-26Dirk Rittmann+ : -
34Wilhelm Pauls-27Anton Hannewald½ : ½
45Thorsten Braun-28Daniel Reksten0 : 1
56Rolf Solle-29Joachim Görke1 : 0
68Matyas Lukoviczki-30Michael Pfeiffer1 : 0
71001Thomas Tremöhlen-31Christopher Blomel0 : 1
81002Andreas Schulze-37Walter Ommer1 : 0

Runde 3 am 20.11.2011 um 10:00 Uhr

Br.Rangnr.SG Solingen 4 Rangnr.BSW Wuppertal 1 4,5 : 3,5
125Oliver Wroblowski-1Boris Khanukov0 : 1
226Dirk Rittmann-2Rene Tückmantel½ : ½
327Anton Hannewald-3Michail Bogorad1 : 0
429Joachim Görke-4Wolfgang Kühler1 : 0
530Michael Pfeiffer-5Ortwin Peters½ : ½
631Christopher Blomel-6Ingo Losch1 : 0
732Arnd Lindner-7Martin Heynen½ : ½
833Martin Auer-8Karl-Wolfgang Nettesheim0 : 1
Br.Rangnr.Düsseldorfer SK 3 Rangnr.SG Kaarst 1 4,5 : 3,5
117Heinrich von Bünau-1Bernhard Kapeller1 : 0
218Thomas Weber-3Norbert Kapeller½ : ½
319Nils Baumgarten-4Wilhelm Pauls1 : 0
420Jörg Schorr-5Thorsten Braun½ : ½
521Axel Zimmermann-6Rolf Solle½ : ½
622Ashkan Sharifi Shamili-8Matyas Lukoviczki1 : 0
723Alejandro Galve Guinea-1001Thomas Tremöhlen0 : 1
824Thomas Soueid-10Matthias Jakob0 : 1
Br.Rangnr.SG Duisburg-Nord 1 Rangnr.Sgem. Hochneukirch 1 3,5 : 4,5
11Frank Pöss-2Norbert Esser½ : ½
22Franz Henneken-3Marcel Harff0 : 1
33Andreas Borchert-4Wilfried Harff½ : ½
44Stefan Waschkewitz-5Siegfried Coenen0 : 1
55Simon-Günter Slotta-6Harald Classen0 : 1
66Franz Wolters-7Michael Aretz½ : ½
77Philipp Sonnenschein-8Hans Rombey1 : 0
88Rene Borchert-10Udo Arndt1 : 0
Br.Rangnr.SC Solingen 1928 1 Rangnr.SV Turm Kamp-Lintfort 1 4 : 4
11Dirk Pohle-1Gunter Hagen0 : 1
22Peter Martino-Groß-2Johannes Westermann0 : 1
34Markus Mrochen-3Rüdiger Nurkowski-Bürkle1 : 0
45Robert Jenusch-4Heinz-Dieter Bosser1 : 0
56Oliver Surrey-5Thomas Mull½ : ½
67Georgios Vranidis-6Uwe Heinz1 : 0
78Detlef Beil-7Hans Joachim Brandenburg0 : 1
811Udo Hammermeister-8Wolfgang Grube½ : ½
Br.Rangnr.Düsseldorfer SV 1 Rangnr.SF Erkelenz 1 4 : 4
12Ralph Wilczek-1Nils-Patrick Czybik0 : 1
23Peter Juziak-2Moritz Schaum0 : 1
34Frank Hammes-3Andre Kienitz½ : ½
46Uwe Hartig-4Fabian Müller1 : 0
57Felix Buchkremer-5Peter Leinwand½ : ½
61001Frank Hartig-6Hans-Jörg Brecker½ : ½
711Martin Cobbers-7André Schmitten1 : 0
812Wolfgang Rößler-8Thomas Ortleb½ : ½

Runde 4 am 11.12.2011 um 10:00 Uhr

Br.Rangnr.BSW Wuppertal 1 Rangnr.SF Erkelenz 1 5 : 3
11Boris Khanukov-1Nils-Patrick Czybik1 : 0
22Rene Tückmantel-2Moritz Schaum0 : 1
33Michail Bogorad-3Andre Kienitz+ : -
44Wolfgang Kühler-4Fabian Müller1 : 0
55Ortwin Peters-5Peter Leinwand0 : 1
66Ingo Losch-6Hans-Jörg Brecker½ : ½
77Martin Heynen-7André Schmitten½ : ½
88Karl-Wolfgang Nettesheim-8Thomas Ortleb1 : 0
Br.Rangnr.SV Turm Kamp-Lintfort 1 Rangnr.Düsseldorfer SV 1 4,5 : 3,5
11Gunter Hagen-2Ralph Wilczek1 : 0
22Johannes Westermann-3Peter Juziak0 : 1
33Rüdiger Nurkowski-Bürkle-4Frank Hammes½ : ½
44Heinz-Dieter Bosser-6Uwe Hartig1 : 0
55Thomas Mull-7Felix Buchkremer½ : ½
66Uwe Heinz-8Sabine Brenner-Wilczek1 : 0
77Hans Joachim Brandenburg-1001Frank Hartig½ : ½
88Wolfgang Grube-18Heinz Rummelshaus0 : 1
Br.Rangnr.Sgem. Hochneukirch 1 Rangnr.SC Solingen 1928 1 4 : 4
11Michael Coenen-1Dirk Pohle0 : 1
22Norbert Esser-2Peter Martino-Groß½ : ½
33Marcel Harff-4Markus Mrochen0 : 1
44Wilfried Harff-5Robert Jenusch½ : ½
55Siegfried Coenen-6Oliver Surrey1 : 0
66Harald Classen-7Georgios Vranidis1 : 0
77Michael Aretz-8Detlef Beil½ : ½
88Hans Rombey-1002Stefan Hanke½ : ½
Br.Rangnr.SG Kaarst 1 Rangnr.SG Duisburg-Nord 1 4 : 4
11Bernhard Kapeller-1Frank Pöss0 : 1
22Thomas Seipel-2Franz Henneken½ : ½
33Norbert Kapeller-3Andreas Borchert1 : 0
44Wilhelm Pauls-4Stefan Waschkewitz1 : 0
55Thorsten Braun-5Simon-Günter Slotta0 : 1
66Rolf Solle-6Franz Wolters0 : 1
77Rüdiger Wentzell-7Philipp Sonnenschein1 : 0
88Matyas Lukoviczki-8Rene Borchert½ : ½
Br.Rangnr.SG Solingen 4 Rangnr.Düsseldorfer SK 3 6 : 2
125Oliver Wroblowski-17Heinrich von Bünau½ : ½
226Dirk Rittmann-18Thomas Weber½ : ½
327Anton Hannewald-20Jörg Schorr½ : ½
428Daniel Reksten-21Axel Zimmermann1 : 0
529Joachim Görke-22Ashkan Sharifi Shamili1 : 0
630Michael Pfeiffer-23Alejandro Galve Guinea½ : ½
736Stephan Borchert-24Thomas Soueid1 : 0
837Walter Ommer-3002Uwe Kaspar1 : 0

Runde 5 am 15.01.2012 um 10:00 Uhr

Br.Rangnr.Düsseldorfer SK 3 Rangnr.BSW Wuppertal 1 3 : 5
117Heinrich von Bünau-1Boris Khanukov½ : ½
218Thomas Weber-2Rene Tückmantel0 : 1
320Jörg Schorr-3Michail Bogorad½ : ½
421Axel Zimmermann-4Wolfgang Kühler½ : ½
522Ashkan Sharifi Shamili-5Ortwin Peters0 : 1
624Thomas Soueid-6Ingo Losch½ : ½
73002Uwe Kaspar-7Martin Heynen½ : ½
85001Peter Herzum-8Karl-Wolfgang Nettesheim½ : ½
Br.Rangnr.SG Duisburg-Nord 1 Rangnr.SG Solingen 4 2,5 : 5,5
11Frank Pöss-25Oliver Wroblowski1 : 0
22Franz Henneken-26Dirk Rittmann0 : 1
33Andreas Borchert-27Anton Hannewald0 : 1
45Simon-Günter Slotta-28Daniel Reksten½ : ½
56Franz Wolters-29Joachim Görke1 : 0
67Philipp Sonnenschein-30Michael Pfeiffer0 : 1
78Rene Borchert-31Christopher Blomel0 : 1
81002Ulf Welz-43Kevin Zolfagharian0 : 1
Br.Rangnr.SC Solingen 1928 1 Rangnr.SG Kaarst 1 4 : 4
11Dirk Pohle-1Bernhard Kapeller1 : 0
22Peter Martino-Groß-2Thomas Seipel1 : 0
33Stefan Speck-3Norbert Kapeller0 : 1
44Markus Mrochen-4Wilhelm Pauls0 : 1
55Robert Jenusch-5Thorsten Braun0 : 1
66Oliver Surrey-6Rolf Solle1 : 0
77Georgios Vranidis-7Rüdiger Wentzell0 : 1
81002Stefan Hanke-8Matyas Lukoviczki1 : 0
Br.Rangnr.Düsseldorfer SV 1 Rangnr.Sgem. Hochneukirch 1 4 : 4
12Ralph Wilczek-1Michael Coenen0 : 1
24Frank Hammes-2Norbert Esser0 : 1
35Mikhail Eltsin-3Marcel Harff1 : 0
46Uwe Hartig-4Wilfried Harff1 : 0
57Felix Buchkremer-5Siegfried Coenen1 : 0
61001Frank Hartig-6Harald Classen½ : ½
710Friedrich-Karl Hebeker-7Michael Aretz0 : 1
82001Thomas Wihl-8Hans Rombey½ : ½
Br.Rangnr.SF Erkelenz 1 Rangnr.SV Turm Kamp-Lintfort 1 1,5 : 6,5
11Nils-Patrick Czybik-1Gunter Hagen½ : ½
22Moritz Schaum-2Johannes Westermann½ : ½
33Andre Kienitz-3Rüdiger Nurkowski-Bürkle0 : 1
44Fabian Müller-4Heinz-Dieter Bosser0 : 1
55Peter Leinwand-5Thomas Mull½ : ½
66Hans-Jörg Brecker-6Uwe Heinz0 : 1
77André Schmitten-7Hans Joachim Brandenburg0 : 1
81001Detlef Schott-8Wolfgang Grube0 : 1

Runde 6 am 12.02.2012 um 10:00 Uhr

Br.Rangnr.BSW Wuppertal 1 Rangnr.SV Turm Kamp-Lintfort 1 4,5 : 3,5
11Boris Khanukov-1Gunter Hagen½ : ½
22Rene Tückmantel-2Johannes Westermann½ : ½
33Michail Bogorad-4Heinz-Dieter Bosser½ : ½
45Ortwin Peters-5Thomas Mull½ : ½
56Ingo Losch-6Uwe Heinz½ : ½
67Martin Heynen-7Hans Joachim Brandenburg½ : ½
78Karl-Wolfgang Nettesheim-8Wolfgang Grube½ : ½
81001Mario Klasmeier-1001Karl-Heinz Hartmann1 : 0
Br.Rangnr.Sgem. Hochneukirch 1 Rangnr.SF Erkelenz 1 5 : 3
11Michael Coenen-2Moritz Schaum1 : 0
22Norbert Esser-3Andre Kienitz½ : ½
33Marcel Harff-5Peter Leinwand1 : 0
44Wilfried Harff-6Hans-Jörg Brecker½ : ½
55Siegfried Coenen-7André Schmitten0 : 1
66Harald Classen-8Thomas Ortleb½ : ½
77Michael Aretz-1001Detlef Schott½ : ½
88Hans Rombey-11Wilfried Arndt1 : 0
Br.Rangnr.SG Kaarst 1 Rangnr.Düsseldorfer SV 1 1 : 7
11Bernhard Kapeller-1Heinz Schmoll0 : 1
22Thomas Seipel-2Ralph Wilczek0 : 1
33Norbert Kapeller-3Peter Juziak0 : 1
44Wilhelm Pauls-4Frank Hammes½ : ½
55Thorsten Braun-5Mikhail Eltsin0 : 1
66Rolf Solle-6Uwe Hartig0 : 1
77Rüdiger Wentzell-7Felix Buchkremer½ : ½
88Matyas Lukoviczki-1001Frank Hartig0 : 1
Br.Rangnr.SG Solingen 4 Rangnr.SC Solingen 1928 1 3 : 5
125Oliver Wroblowski-1Dirk Pohle0 : 1
227Anton Hannewald-2Peter Martino-Groß½ : ½
328Daniel Reksten-3Stefan Speck0 : 1
429Joachim Görke-4Markus Mrochen1 : 0
530Michael Pfeiffer-5Robert Jenusch½ : ½
631Christopher Blomel-7Georgios Vranidis0 : 1
741Mark Shishkov-8Detlef Beil0 : 1
843Kevin Zolfagharian-1002Stefan Hanke1 : 0
Br.Rangnr.Düsseldorfer SK 3 Rangnr.SG Duisburg-Nord 1 4,5 : 3,5
117Heinrich von Bünau-1Frank Pöss1 : 0
218Thomas Weber-3Andreas Borchert½ : ½
319Nils Baumgarten-4Stefan Waschkewitz0 : 1
420Jörg Schorr-5Simon-Günter Slotta½ : ½
521Axel Zimmermann-6Franz Wolters1 : 0
622Ashkan Sharifi Shamili-7Philipp Sonnenschein0 : 1
724Thomas Soueid-8Rene Borchert1 : 0
83001Peter Piepenbreier-15Louis Borchert½ : ½

Runde 7 am 26.02.2012 um 10:00 Uhr

Br.Rangnr.SG Duisburg-Nord 1 Rangnr.BSW Wuppertal 1 1 : 7
11Frank Pöss-1Boris Khanukov0 : 1
22Franz Henneken-2Rene Tückmantel0 : 1
33Andreas Borchert-3Michail Bogorad½ : ½
44Stefan Waschkewitz-4Wolfgang Kühler0 : 1
55Simon-Günter Slotta-5Ortwin Peters0 : 1
67Philipp Sonnenschein-6Ingo Losch½ : ½
78Rene Borchert-7Martin Heynen0 : 1
89Markus-Ernst Omers-8Karl-Wolfgang Nettesheim0 : 1
Br.Rangnr.SC Solingen 1928 1 Rangnr.Düsseldorfer SK 3 4 : 4
11Dirk Pohle-18Thomas Weber½ : ½
22Peter Martino-Groß-19Nils Baumgarten1 : 0
33Stefan Speck-20Jörg Schorr½ : ½
44Markus Mrochen-21Axel Zimmermann0 : 1
55Robert Jenusch-3001Peter Piepenbreier0 : 1
67Georgios Vranidis-3002Uwe Kaspar½ : ½
78Detlef Beil-28Werner Lutterbeck1 : 0
81002Stefan Hanke-30Markus Schlichting½ : ½
Br.Rangnr.Düsseldorfer SV 1 Rangnr.SG Solingen 4 2,5 : 5,5
11Heinz Schmoll-25Oliver Wroblowski0 : 1
22Ralph Wilczek-26Dirk Rittmann½ : ½
33Peter Juziak-27Anton Hannewald0 : 1
44Frank Hammes-28Daniel Reksten1 : 0
55Mikhail Eltsin-29Joachim Görke0 : 1
66Uwe Hartig-30Michael Pfeiffer0 : 1
77Felix Buchkremer-34Necip-Ali Erkay0 : 1
81001Frank Hartig-39Athanassios Vranidis1 : 0
Br.Rangnr.SF Erkelenz 1 Rangnr.SG Kaarst 1 4 : 4
11Nils-Patrick Czybik-1Bernhard Kapeller1 : 0
22Moritz Schaum-3Norbert Kapeller½ : ½
33Andre Kienitz-4Wilhelm Pauls1 : 0
44Fabian Müller-5Thorsten Braun½ : ½
55Peter Leinwand-6Rolf Solle0 : 1
66Hans-Jörg Brecker-7Rüdiger Wentzell0 : 1
77André Schmitten-8Matyas Lukoviczki1 : 0
88Thomas Ortleb-10Matthias Jakob0 : 1
Br.Rangnr.SV Turm Kamp-Lintfort 1 Rangnr.Sgem. Hochneukirch 1 4 : 4
11Gunter Hagen-1Michael Coenen0 : 1
22Johannes Westermann-2Norbert Esser½ : ½
33Rüdiger Nurkowski-Bürkle-3Marcel Harff½ : ½
44Heinz-Dieter Bosser-4Wilfried Harff0 : 1
55Thomas Mull-5Siegfried Coenen1 : 0
66Uwe Heinz-6Harald Classen½ : ½
77Hans Joachim Brandenburg-7Michael Aretz½ : ½
88Wolfgang Grube-8Hans Rombey1 : 0

Runde 8 am 18.03.2012 um 10:00 Uhr

Br.Rangnr.BSW Wuppertal 1 Rangnr.Sgem. Hochneukirch 1 3 : 5
11Boris Khanukov-1Michael Coenen0 : 1
22Rene Tückmantel-2Norbert Esser½ : ½
33Michail Bogorad-3Marcel Harff0 : 1
44Wolfgang Kühler-4Wilfried Harff0 : 1
55Ortwin Peters-5Siegfried Coenen1 : 0
66Ingo Losch-6Harald Classen0 : 1
77Martin Heynen-7Michael Aretz½ : ½
88Karl-Wolfgang Nettesheim-8Hans Rombey1 : 0
Br.Rangnr.SG Kaarst 1 Rangnr.SV Turm Kamp-Lintfort 1 1 : 7
11Bernhard Kapeller-1Gunter Hagen0 : 1
23Norbert Kapeller-2Johannes Westermann0 : 1
34Wilhelm Pauls-3Rüdiger Nurkowski-Bürkle½ : ½
45Thorsten Braun-4Heinz-Dieter Bosser0 : 1
56Rolf Solle-6Uwe Heinz0 : 1
61001Thomas Tremöhlen-7Hans Joachim Brandenburg½ : ½
71002Andreas Schulze-8Wolfgang Grube0 : 1
89Laurenz Peter-1001Karl-Heinz Hartmann0 : 1
Br.Rangnr.SG Solingen 4 Rangnr.SF Erkelenz 1 3 : 5
125Oliver Wroblowski-2Moritz Schaum0 : 1
226Dirk Rittmann-3Andre Kienitz0 : 1
327Anton Hannewald-4Fabian Müller1 : 0
429Joachim Görke-5Peter Leinwand½ : ½
530Michael Pfeiffer-6Hans-Jörg Brecker½ : ½
631Christopher Blomel-7André Schmitten- : +
739Athanassios Vranidis-8Thomas Ortleb+ : -
88003Elizabeth Kublanov-1001Detlef Schott0 : 1
Br.Rangnr.Düsseldorfer SK 3 Rangnr.Düsseldorfer SV 1 4 : 4
117Heinrich von Bünau-1Heinz Schmoll½ : ½
218Thomas Weber-2Ralph Wilczek0 : 1
319Nils Baumgarten-3Peter Juziak0 : 1
420Jörg Schorr-4Frank Hammes½ : ½
521Axel Zimmermann-5Mikhail Eltsin1 : 0
624Thomas Soueid-6Uwe Hartig1 : 0
73001Peter Piepenbreier-7Felix Buchkremer0 : 1
85001Peter Herzum-1001Frank Hartig1 : 0
Br.Rangnr.SG Duisburg-Nord 1 Rangnr.SC Solingen 1928 1 3,5 : 4,5
11Frank Pöss-1Dirk Pohle0 : 1
22Franz Henneken-2Peter Martino-Groß½ : ½
33Andreas Borchert-3Stefan Speck1 : 0
44Stefan Waschkewitz-5Robert Jenusch½ : ½
55Simon-Günter Slotta-7Georgios Vranidis½ : ½
66Franz Wolters-8Detlef Beil0 : 1
77Philipp Sonnenschein-1001Michael Götz1 : 0
88Rene Borchert-9Marcel Sebastian Düxmann0 : 1

Runde 9 am 22.04.2012 um 10:00 Uhr

Br.Rangnr.SC Solingen 1928 1 Rangnr.BSW Wuppertal 1 1 : 7
11Dirk Pohle-1Boris Khanukov½ : ½
22Peter Martino-Groß-2Rene Tückmantel0 : 1
33Stefan Speck-3Michail Bogorad0 : 1
44Markus Mrochen-4Wolfgang Kühler0 : 1
55Robert Jenusch-6Ingo Losch0 : 1
66Oliver Surrey-7Martin Heynen½ : ½
78Detlef Beil-8Karl-Wolfgang Nettesheim0 : 1
81002Stefan Hanke-1001Mario Klasmeier0 : 1
Br.Rangnr.Düsseldorfer SV 1 Rangnr.SG Duisburg-Nord 1 7 : 1
11Heinz Schmoll-1Frank Pöss½ : ½
22Ralph Wilczek-2Franz Henneken1 : 0
33Peter Juziak-3Andreas Borchert1 : 0
44Frank Hammes-5Simon-Günter Slotta1 : 0
55Mikhail Eltsin-6Franz Wolters½ : ½
66Uwe Hartig-7Philipp Sonnenschein1 : 0
77Felix Buchkremer-8Rene Borchert1 : 0
81001Frank Hartig-15Louis Borchert1 : 0
Br.Rangnr.SF Erkelenz 1 Rangnr.Düsseldorfer SK 3 4 : 4
11Nils-Patrick Czybik-17Heinrich von Bünau½ : ½
23Andre Kienitz-18Thomas Weber½ : ½
34Fabian Müller-19Nils Baumgarten½ : ½
45Peter Leinwand-20Jörg Schorr½ : ½
56Hans-Jörg Brecker-21Axel Zimmermann½ : ½
67André Schmitten-22Ashkan Sharifi Shamili½ : ½
78Thomas Ortleb-3001Peter Piepenbreier½ : ½
81001Detlef Schott-3002Uwe Kaspar½ : ½
Br.Rangnr.SV Turm Kamp-Lintfort 1 Rangnr.SG Solingen 4 4 : 4
11Gunter Hagen-25Oliver Wroblowski½ : ½
22Johannes Westermann-26Dirk Rittmann½ : ½
33Rüdiger Nurkowski-Bürkle-28Daniel Reksten0 : 1
44Heinz-Dieter Bosser-29Joachim Görke1 : 0
55Thomas Mull-30Michael Pfeiffer1 : 0
66Uwe Heinz-41Mark Shishkov½ : ½
78Wolfgang Grube-57Vladislav Kublanov½ : ½
89Ralf Vennhoff-58Anne Reksten0 : 1
Br.Rangnr.Sgem. Hochneukirch 1 Rangnr.SG Kaarst 1 6 : 2
11Michael Coenen-1Bernhard Kapeller1 : 0
22Norbert Esser-2Thomas Seipel½ : ½
33Marcel Harff-3Norbert Kapeller0 : 1
44Wilfried Harff-4Wilhelm Pauls1 : 0
55Siegfried Coenen-5Thorsten Braun1 : 0
66Harald Classen-6Rolf Solle½ : ½
77Michael Aretz-8Matyas Lukoviczki1 : 0
88Hans Rombey-3001Hans Georg Straus1 : 0