Verbandsklasse, Gruppe 2 – 2012/2013

Sondertermine, Aufstellungen und mehr im NRW-Ergebnisportal.

16.09.2012Verbandsklasse Rd. 1
21.10.2012Verbandsklasse Rd. 2
18.11.2012Verbandsklasse Rd. 3
16.12.2012Verbandsklasse Rd. 4
20.01.2013Verbandsklasse Rd. 5
17.02.2013Verbandsklasse Rd. 6
07.04.2013Verbandsklasse Rd. 7
28.04.2013Verbandsklasse Rd. 8
26.05.2013Verbandsklasse Rd. 9

Tabelle

Pl.Mannschaft12345678910Sp.+=-MPBP
1SC Bayer Uerdingen 1923 1**4,54,54,05,05,04,04,56,08,097201645.5
2SW Remscheid 13,5**5,52,54,06,05,57,05,04,596121343.5
3SV 1922 Hilden 13,52,5**5,05,55,55,55,03,57,096031243.0
4Düsseldorfer SV 1854 24,05,53,0**3,05,03,06,04,56,595131140.5
5SC Springer St.Tönis 1949 13,04,02,55,0**3,05,54,04,55,594231037.0
6VfSuF Düsseldorf-Süd 13,02,02,53,05,0**5,04,52,05,09405832.0
7SV Turm Kamp-Lintfort 24,02,52,55,02,53,0**2,56,05,09315733.0
8SC Tornado Wuppertal 1991 13,51,03,02,04,03,55,5**4,55,59315732.5
9SV Concordia 07/24 Viersen 12,03,04,53,53,56,02,03,5**6,59306634.5
10Sg. Duisburg-Nord 07/45 20,03,51,01,52,53,03,02,51,5**9009018.5

Runde 1 am 16.09.2012 um 10:00 Uhr

Br.Rangnr.SW Remscheid 1 Rangnr.SV Concordia 07/24 Viersen 1 5 : 3
11Thomas Elsner-1Michael Glinzk½ : ½
22Ulrich Waagener-2Armin Thelen½ : ½
33Klaus Münich-3Michael Gerndorf1 : 0
44Jochen Keller-4Christoph Hollender1 : 0
55Holger Freiknecht-5Egon Klaus½ : ½
66Andreas Schikowsky-6Michael Hartges1 : 0
77Torsten Schmidt-7Wilfried Rahn- : +
88Ralf Barten-16Jürgen Backes½ : ½
Br.Rangnr.VfSuF Düsseldorf-Süd 1 Rangnr.SC Tornado Wuppertal 1991 1 4,5 : 3,5
11Vladimir Kontorovitch-1Elias Patscha1 : 0
22Eiki Takeuchi-2Milorad Nikolik1 : 0
33Norbert Hamm-3Luca Hemmerich½ : ½
46Alex Berezhnoy-4Tobias Deika1 : 0
57Dieter Fietz-5Fabian Wendt0 : 1
68Sebastian Wilmes-6Dieter Wegner1 : 0
712Dieter Tilinski-7Arne Beckmann0 : 1
813Alexander Surguchov-8Andreas Klümpen0 : 1
Br.Rangnr.SV Turm Kamp-Lintfort 2 Rangnr.SC Springer St.Tönis 1949 1 2,5 : 5,5
19Mario Schubert-1Markus Kühn+ : -
210Eugen Weiß-2Thomas Basen0 : 1
312Stephan Brähler-3Peter Drißen0 : 1
413Stephan Heuser-4Detlef Gotthardt0 : 1
514Norbert Hanemann-6Hans Kalkmann½ : ½
615Florian Hagen-7Giuseppe Salamone- : +
716Theo Evertz-8Walter Lautenbach½ : ½
817Thomas Munck-12Michael Brink½ : ½
Br.Rangnr.SC Bayer Uerdingen 1923 1 Rangnr.Sgem. Duisburg-Nord 07/45 2 8 : 0
12Frank Eckert-9Simon-Günter Slotta1 : 0
23Thomas Ruprecht-10Markus-Ernst Omers1 : 0
34Egon Eckert-11Thomas Plückelmann1 : 0
45Franz Paus-13Bernd Hillebrand1 : 0
56Ralf Ciaxz-14Gerhard Pfefferle1 : 0
67Sascha Östreich-15Ernst Hampel1 : 0
78Fredi Ehlers-2002Stefan Fabo1 : 0
81002Peter Muthen-17Wolfgang Friedrichowski1 : 0
Br.Rangnr.SV 1922 Hilden 1 Rangnr.Düsseldorfer SV 1854 2 5 : 3
11Dirk Payenberg-9Arne Dörnbrack½ : ½
22Michael Kretzschmar-10Friedrich-Karl Hebeker1 : 0
33Michael Czubak-11Jochen Hubbertz½ : ½
44Dieter Kuhn-12Wolfgang Rößler½ : ½
55Frank Wratschun-13Klaus Fischer1 : 0
66Andreas Wieling-14Martin Cobbers½ : ½
77Jörg Seidel-15Armin Bier1 : 0
88Alexander Mrotzek-16Volkmar-Erik Waterkamp0 : 1

Runde 2 am 21.10.2012 um 10:00 Uhr

Br.Rangnr.SV Concordia 07/24 Viersen 1 Rangnr.Düsseldorfer SV 1854 2 3,5 : 4,5
11Michael Glinzk-9Arne Dörnbrack1 : 0
22Armin Thelen-10Friedrich-Karl Hebeker1 : 0
33Michael Gerndorf-12Wolfgang Rößler0 : 1
44Christoph Hollender-13Klaus Fischer½ : ½
55Egon Klaus-14Martin Cobbers0 : 1
66Michael Hartges-15Armin Bier1 : 0
77Wilfried Rahn-16Volkmar-Erik Waterkamp0 : 1
89Andreas Wilschrey-22Johann Pazdzior0 : 1
Br.Rangnr.Sgem. Duisburg-Nord 07/45 2 Rangnr.SV 1922 Hilden 1 1 : 7
19Simon-Günter Slotta-1Dirk Payenberg0 : 1
210Markus-Ernst Omers-2Michael Kretzschmar0 : 1
313Bernd Hillebrand-3Michael Czubak0 : 1
414Gerhard Pfefferle-5Frank Wratschun½ : ½
515Ernst Hampel-6Andreas Wieling0 : 1
62001Reiner Czybulka-7Jörg Seidel0 : 1
72002Stefan Fabo-8Alexander Mrotzek- : +
817Wolfgang Friedrichowski-11Roland Leonavicius½ : ½
Br.Rangnr.SC Springer St.Tönis 1949 1 Rangnr.SC Bayer Uerdingen 1923 1 3 : 5
11Markus Kühn-2Frank Eckert- : +
22Thomas Basen-3Thomas Ruprecht½ : ½
33Peter Drißen-4Egon Eckert½ : ½
44Detlef Gotthardt-5Franz Paus0 : 1
55Roland Plaumann-6Ralf Ciaxz0 : 1
66Hans Kalkmann-8Fredi Ehlers1 : 0
77Giuseppe Salamone-1001Wolfgang Thieme0 : 1
89Jürgen Cablitz-1002Peter Muthen1 : 0
Br.Rangnr.SC Tornado Wuppertal 1991 1 Rangnr.SV Turm Kamp-Lintfort 2 5,5 : 2,5
11Elias Patscha-9Mario Schubert1 : 0
22Milorad Nikolik-10Eugen Weiß1 : 0
33Luca Hemmerich-11Jona Ratering0 : 1
44Tobias Deika-12Stephan Brähler½ : ½
55Fabian Wendt-13Stephan Heuser½ : ½
66Dieter Wegner-14Norbert Hanemann1 : 0
77Arne Beckmann-16Theo Evertz1 : 0
88Andreas Klümpen-19Volker Moritz½ : ½
Br.Rangnr.SW Remscheid 1 Rangnr.VfSuF Düsseldorf-Süd 1 6 : 2
11Thomas Elsner-2Eiki Takeuchi0 : 1
22Ulrich Waagener-3Norbert Hamm1 : 0
33Klaus Münich-4Norbert Jäckel0 : 1
44Jochen Keller-5Bernd Göhle1 : 0
55Holger Freiknecht-6Alex Berezhnoy1 : 0
66Andreas Schikowsky-7Dieter Fietz1 : 0
71001Michael Hanisch-8Sebastian Wilmes1 : 0
89Christian Hosnjak-13Alexander Surguchov1 : 0

Runde 3 am 18.11.2012 um 10:00 Uhr

Br.Rangnr.VfSuF Düsseldorf-Süd 1 Rangnr.SV Concordia 07/24 Viersen 1 2 : 6
11Vladimir Kontorovitch-1Michael Glinzk0 : 1
22Eiki Takeuchi-2Armin Thelen1 : 0
33Norbert Hamm-3Michael Gerndorf0 : 1
44Norbert Jäckel-4Christoph Hollender½ : ½
55Bernd Göhle-5Egon Klaus0 : 1
67Dieter Fietz-6Michael Hartges0 : 1
78Sebastian Wilmes-7Wilfried Rahn0 : 1
810Bernhard Steinberg-8Michael Oehlers½ : ½
Br.Rangnr.SV Turm Kamp-Lintfort 2 Rangnr.SW Remscheid 1 2,5 : 5,5
19Mario Schubert-1Thomas Elsner+ : -
210Eugen Weiß-2Ulrich Waagener0 : 1
311Jona Ratering-3Klaus Münich0 : 1
412Stephan Brähler-5Holger Freiknecht0 : 1
513Stephan Heuser-6Andreas Schikowsky½ : ½
614Norbert Hanemann-7Torsten Schmidt½ : ½
717Thomas Munck-8Ralf Barten0 : 1
819Volker Moritz-2001Florian Scholz½ : ½
Br.Rangnr.SC Bayer Uerdingen 1923 1 Rangnr.SC Tornado Wuppertal 1991 1 4,5 : 3,5
12Frank Eckert-1Elias Patscha½ : ½
23Thomas Ruprecht-2Milorad Nikolik0 : 1
34Egon Eckert-3Luca Hemmerich1 : 0
46Ralf Ciaxz-4Tobias Deika½ : ½
58Fredi Ehlers-5Fabian Wendt0 : 1
61001Wolfgang Thieme-6Dieter Wegner1 : 0
71002Peter Muthen-7Arne Beckmann1 : 0
81003Friedrich Raupach-8Andreas Klümpen½ : ½
Br.Rangnr.SV 1922 Hilden 1 Rangnr.SC Springer St.Tönis 1949 1 5,5 : 2,5
11Dirk Payenberg-1Markus Kühn½ : ½
22Michael Kretzschmar-2Thomas Basen1 : 0
33Michael Czubak-3Peter Drißen½ : ½
44Dieter Kuhn-6Hans Kalkmann½ : ½
55Frank Wratschun-7Giuseppe Salamone1 : 0
66Andreas Wieling-8Walter Lautenbach½ : ½
77Jörg Seidel-12Michael Brink½ : ½
88Alexander Mrotzek-14Rupert Schellkes1 : 0
Br.Rangnr.Düsseldorfer SV 1854 2 Rangnr.Sgem. Duisburg-Nord 07/45 2 6,5 : 1,5
19Arne Dörnbrack-9Simon-Günter Slotta½ : ½
210Friedrich-Karl Hebeker-10Markus-Ernst Omers1 : 0
311Jochen Hubbertz-11Thomas Plückelmann½ : ½
412Wolfgang Rößler-13Bernd Hillebrand1 : 0
513Klaus Fischer-14Gerhard Pfefferle1 : 0
614Martin Cobbers-15Ernst Hampel1 : 0
715Armin Bier-16Christoph Staroszynski1 : 0
82001Siegfried Pallesche-2002Stefan Fabo½ : ½

Runde 4 am 16.12.2012 um 10:00 Uhr

Br.Rangnr.SV Concordia 07/24 Viersen 1 Rangnr.Sgem. Duisburg-Nord 07/45 2 6,5 : 1,5
11Michael Glinzk-10Markus-Ernst Omers½ : ½
22Armin Thelen-11Thomas Plückelmann½ : ½
33Michael Gerndorf-13Bernd Hillebrand½ : ½
44Christoph Hollender-15Ernst Hampel1 : 0
55Egon Klaus-2002Stefan Fabo1 : 0
66Michael Hartges-27Jürgen Klupsch1 : 0
78Michael Oehlers-29Mathias Künkel1 : 0
811Andrea Hähnel-30Uwe Petry1 : 0
Br.Rangnr.SC Springer St.Tönis 1949 1 Rangnr.Düsseldorfer SV 1854 2 5 : 3
11Markus Kühn-9Arne Dörnbrack0 : 1
22Thomas Basen-10Friedrich-Karl Hebeker1 : 0
33Peter Drißen-11Jochen Hubbertz½ : ½
44Detlef Gotthardt-12Wolfgang Rößler1 : 0
55Roland Plaumann-13Klaus Fischer1 : 0
66Hans Kalkmann-14Martin Cobbers0 : 1
77Giuseppe Salamone-16Volkmar-Erik Waterkamp½ : ½
88Walter Lautenbach-2001Siegfried Pallesche1 : 0
Br.Rangnr.SC Tornado Wuppertal 1991 1 Rangnr.SV 1922 Hilden 1 3 : 5
11Elias Patscha-1Dirk Payenberg0 : 1
22Milorad Nikolik-2Michael Kretzschmar½ : ½
33Luca Hemmerich-3Michael Czubak0 : 1
45Fabian Wendt-4Dieter Kuhn1 : 0
56Dieter Wegner-5Frank Wratschun1 : 0
67Arne Beckmann-6Andreas Wieling½ : ½
78Andreas Klümpen-7Jörg Seidel0 : 1
812Aleksander Angeloski-8Alexander Mrotzek0 : 1
Br.Rangnr.SW Remscheid 1 Rangnr.SC Bayer Uerdingen 1923 1 3,5 : 4,5
11Thomas Elsner-1Kurt Roenspeck+ : -
23Klaus Münich-2Frank Eckert0 : 1
34Jochen Keller-3Thomas Ruprecht½ : ½
45Holger Freiknecht-4Egon Eckert0 : 1
56Andreas Schikowsky-5Franz Paus1 : 0
68Ralf Barten-7Sascha Östreich1 : 0
715Udo Hauptfleisch-8Fredi Ehlers0 : 1
82001Florian Scholz-1001Wolfgang Thieme0 : 1
Br.Rangnr.VfSuF Düsseldorf-Süd 1 Rangnr.SV Turm Kamp-Lintfort 2 5 : 3
11Vladimir Kontorovitch-9Mario Schubert0 : 1
22Eiki Takeuchi-10Eugen Weiß1 : 0
33Norbert Hamm-11Jona Ratering0 : 1
44Norbert Jäckel-12Stephan Brähler1 : 0
55Bernd Göhle-13Stephan Heuser1 : 0
67Dieter Fietz-14Norbert Hanemann1 : 0
78Sebastian Wilmes-16Theo Evertz1 : 0
810Bernhard Steinberg-2001Konrad Schmidt0 : 1

Runde 5 am 20.01.2013 um 10:00 Uhr

Br.Rangnr.SV Turm Kamp-Lintfort 2 Rangnr.SV Concordia 07/24 Viersen 1 6 : 2
19Mario Schubert-1Michael Glinzk½ : ½
210Eugen Weiß-2Armin Thelen1 : 0
311Jona Ratering-3Michael Gerndorf0 : 1
412Stephan Brähler-4Christoph Hollender1 : 0
513Stephan Heuser-5Egon Klaus1 : 0
614Norbert Hanemann-6Michael Hartges½ : ½
716Theo Evertz-7Wilfried Rahn1 : 0
818Manfred Dors-8Michael Oehlers1 : 0
Br.Rangnr.SC Bayer Uerdingen 1923 1 Rangnr.VfSuF Düsseldorf-Süd 1 5 : 3
12Frank Eckert-1Vladimir Kontorovitch- : +
23Thomas Ruprecht-2Eiki Takeuchi0 : 1
35Franz Paus-3Norbert Hamm1 : 0
46Ralf Ciaxz-4Norbert Jäckel1 : 0
57Sascha Östreich-5Bernd Göhle½ : ½
61001Wolfgang Thieme-7Dieter Fietz1 : 0
71003Friedrich Raupach-2001Erich Lassak1 : 0
810Harald Dotzauer-17André Wolff½ : ½
Br.Rangnr.SV 1922 Hilden 1 Rangnr.SW Remscheid 1 2,5 : 5,5
11Dirk Payenberg-1Thomas Elsner0 : 1
22Michael Kretzschmar-2Ulrich Waagener0 : 1
33Michael Czubak-3Klaus Münich0 : 1
44Dieter Kuhn-5Holger Freiknecht0 : 1
55Frank Wratschun-6Andreas Schikowsky½ : ½
66Andreas Wieling-8Ralf Barten½ : ½
77Jörg Seidel-1001Michael Hanisch1 : 0
88Alexander Mrotzek-17Alptug Tayyar½ : ½
Br.Rangnr.Düsseldorfer SV 1854 2 Rangnr.SC Tornado Wuppertal 1991 1 6 : 2
19Arne Dörnbrack-1Elias Patscha1 : 0
210Friedrich-Karl Hebeker-2Milorad Nikolik1 : 0
311Jochen Hubbertz-3Luca Hemmerich½ : ½
412Wolfgang Rößler-4Tobias Deika1 : 0
513Klaus Fischer-5Fabian Wendt½ : ½
615Armin Bier-6Dieter Wegner0 : 1
716Volkmar-Erik Waterkamp-7Arne Beckmann1 : 0
82002Thomas Wihl-15Daniel Kump1 : 0
Br.Rangnr.Sgem. Duisburg-Nord 07/45 2 Rangnr.SC Springer St.Tönis 1949 1 2,5 : 5,5
19Simon-Günter Slotta-2Thomas Basen0 : 1
210Markus-Ernst Omers-3Peter Drißen½ : ½
311Thomas Plückelmann-4Detlef Gotthardt½ : ½
412Sebastian Stermann-5Roland Plaumann- : +
513Bernd Hillebrand-6Hans Kalkmann0 : 1
614Gerhard Pfefferle-7Giuseppe Salamone1 : 0
715Ernst Hampel-8Walter Lautenbach0 : 1
816Christoph Staroszynski-15Walter Schüller½ : ½

Runde 6 am 17.02.2013 um 10:00 Uhr

Br.Rangnr.SV Concordia 07/24 Viersen 1 Rangnr.SC Springer St.Tönis 1949 1 3,5 : 4,5
12Armin Thelen-1Markus Kühn0 : 1
23Michael Gerndorf-2Thomas Basen½ : ½
34Christoph Hollender-3Peter Drißen1 : 0
45Egon Klaus-4Detlef Gotthardt0 : 1
56Michael Hartges-5Roland Plaumann½ : ½
68Michael Oehlers-6Hans Kalkmann1 : 0
713Reinhold Schneider-7Giuseppe Salamone½ : ½
816Jürgen Backes-8Walter Lautenbach0 : 1
Br.Rangnr.SC Tornado Wuppertal 1991 1 Rangnr.Sgem. Duisburg-Nord 07/45 2 5,5 : 2,5
11Elias Patscha-9Simon-Günter Slotta½ : ½
22Milorad Nikolik-10Markus-Ernst Omers1 : 0
33Luca Hemmerich-11Thomas Plückelmann½ : ½
44Tobias Deika-13Bernd Hillebrand1 : 0
55Fabian Wendt-14Gerhard Pfefferle0 : 1
66Dieter Wegner-15Ernst Hampel1 : 0
77Arne Beckmann-16Christoph Staroszynski½ : ½
88Andreas Klümpen-2002Stefan Fabo1 : 0
Br.Rangnr.SW Remscheid 1 Rangnr.Düsseldorfer SV 1854 2 2,5 : 5,5
11Thomas Elsner-9Arne Dörnbrack0 : 1
22Ulrich Waagener-10Friedrich-Karl Hebeker½ : ½
33Klaus Münich-12Wolfgang Rößler½ : ½
45Holger Freiknecht-13Klaus Fischer0 : 1
56Andreas Schikowsky-15Armin Bier0 : 1
67Torsten Schmidt-2001Siegfried Pallesche½ : ½
71001Michael Hanisch-2002Thomas Wihl½ : ½
814Lothar Hein-22Johann Pazdzior½ : ½
Br.Rangnr.VfSuF Düsseldorf-Süd 1 Rangnr.SV 1922 Hilden 1 2,5 : 5,5
11Vladimir Kontorovitch-1Dirk Payenberg1 : 0
22Eiki Takeuchi-2Michael Kretzschmar½ : ½
33Norbert Hamm-3Michael Czubak0 : 1
45Bernd Göhle-5Frank Wratschun½ : ½
56Alex Berezhnoy-6Andreas Wieling½ : ½
67Dieter Fietz-7Jörg Seidel0 : 1
78Sebastian Wilmes-8Alexander Mrotzek0 : 1
812Dieter Tilinski-1005Thomas Schwab0 : 1
Br.Rangnr.SV Turm Kamp-Lintfort 2 Rangnr.SC Bayer Uerdingen 1923 1 4 : 4
19Mario Schubert-3Thomas Ruprecht½ : ½
210Eugen Weiß-5Franz Paus0 : 1
311Jona Ratering-6Ralf Ciaxz0 : 1
412Stephan Brähler-7Sascha Östreich½ : ½
513Stephan Heuser-8Fredi Ehlers1 : 0
614Norbert Hanemann-1001Wolfgang Thieme½ : ½
716Theo Evertz-1003Friedrich Raupach1 : 0
82001Konrad Schmidt-12Hermann-Josef Plückers½ : ½

Runde 7 am 07.04.2013 um 10:00 Uhr

Br.Rangnr.SC Bayer Uerdingen 1923 1 Rangnr.SV Concordia 07/24 Viersen 1 6 : 2
12Frank Eckert-1Michael Glinzk1 : 0
23Thomas Ruprecht-2Armin Thelen½ : ½
34Egon Eckert-3Michael Gerndorf1 : 0
45Franz Paus-4Christoph Hollender1 : 0
57Sascha Östreich-5Egon Klaus½ : ½
68Fredi Ehlers-6Michael Hartges1 : 0
71001Wolfgang Thieme-7Wilfried Rahn½ : ½
81002Peter Muthen-8Michael Oehlers½ : ½
Br.Rangnr.SV 1922 Hilden 1 Rangnr.SV Turm Kamp-Lintfort 2 5,5 : 2,5
11Dirk Payenberg-9Mario Schubert½ : ½
22Michael Kretzschmar-10Eugen Weiß1 : 0
33Michael Czubak-11Jona Ratering0 : 1
44Dieter Kuhn-12Stephan Brähler1 : 0
55Frank Wratschun-13Stephan Heuser½ : ½
66Andreas Wieling-14Norbert Hanemann1 : 0
77Jörg Seidel-2001Konrad Schmidt½ : ½
88Alexander Mrotzek-23Niko Olligs1 : 0
Br.Rangnr.Düsseldorfer SV 1854 2 Rangnr.VfSuF Düsseldorf-Süd 1 5 : 3
19Arne Dörnbrack-1Vladimir Kontorovitch½ : ½
210Friedrich-Karl Hebeker-2Eiki Takeuchi½ : ½
311Jochen Hubbertz-3Norbert Hamm½ : ½
412Wolfgang Rößler-4Norbert Jäckel½ : ½
513Klaus Fischer-5Bernd Göhle½ : ½
616Volkmar-Erik Waterkamp-7Dieter Fietz1 : 0
72001Siegfried Pallesche-8Sebastian Wilmes1 : 0
82002Thomas Wihl-9Patrick Ley½ : ½
Br.Rangnr.Sgem. Duisburg-Nord 07/45 2 Rangnr.SW Remscheid 1 3,5 : 4,5
19Simon-Günter Slotta-1Thomas Elsner+ : -
210Markus-Ernst Omers-2Ulrich Waagener1 : 0
311Thomas Plückelmann-3Klaus Münich0 : 1
413Bernd Hillebrand-5Holger Freiknecht0 : 1
514Gerhard Pfefferle-6Andreas Schikowsky1 : 0
615Ernst Hampel-7Torsten Schmidt½ : ½
716Christoph Staroszynski-8Ralf Barten0 : 1
82002Stefan Fabo-1001Michael Hanisch0 : 1
Br.Rangnr.SC Springer St.Tönis 1949 1 Rangnr.SC Tornado Wuppertal 1991 1 4 : 4
11Markus Kühn-1Elias Patscha- : +
22Thomas Basen-2Milorad Nikolik1 : 0
33Peter Drißen-3Luca Hemmerich1 : 0
44Detlef Gotthardt-4Tobias Deika½ : ½
57Giuseppe Salamone-5Fabian Wendt0 : 1
68Walter Lautenbach-6Dieter Wegner1 : 0
71001Jürgen Ebert-8Andreas Klümpen½ : ½
813Artur Henzel-10Felix Wassermann0 : 1

Runde 8 am 28.04.2013 um 10:00 Uhr

Br.Rangnr.SV Concordia 07/24 Viersen 1 Rangnr.SC Tornado Wuppertal 1991 1 3,5 : 4,5
11Michael Glinzk-1Elias Patscha1 : 0
22Armin Thelen-2Milorad Nikolik1 : 0
33Michael Gerndorf-3Luca Hemmerich0 : 1
44Christoph Hollender-4Tobias Deika0 : 1
55Egon Klaus-5Fabian Wendt0 : 1
66Michael Hartges-6Dieter Wegner0 : 1
77Wilfried Rahn-7Arne Beckmann1 : 0
811Andrea Hähnel-8Andreas Klümpen½ : ½
Br.Rangnr.SW Remscheid 1 Rangnr.SC Springer St.Tönis 1949 1 4 : 4
12Ulrich Waagener-2Thomas Basen½ : ½
23Klaus Münich-3Peter Drißen½ : ½
35Holger Freiknecht-4Detlef Gotthardt½ : ½
46Andreas Schikowsky-7Giuseppe Salamone½ : ½
57Torsten Schmidt-8Walter Lautenbach½ : ½
68Ralf Barten-11Ulrich Külkens½ : ½
714Lothar Hein-13Artur Henzel½ : ½
815Udo Hauptfleisch-16Robert Fedler½ : ½
Br.Rangnr.VfSuF Düsseldorf-Süd 1 Rangnr.Sgem. Duisburg-Nord 07/45 2 5 : 3
11Vladimir Kontorovitch-9Simon-Günter Slotta0 : 1
22Eiki Takeuchi-10Markus-Ernst Omers½ : ½
33Norbert Hamm-11Thomas Plückelmann½ : ½
44Norbert Jäckel-13Bernd Hillebrand1 : 0
55Bernd Göhle-14Gerhard Pfefferle1 : 0
67Dieter Fietz-15Ernst Hampel1 : 0
78Sebastian Wilmes-16Christoph Staroszynski½ : ½
815Ulrich Diaubalick-2001Reiner Czybulka½ : ½
Br.Rangnr.SV Turm Kamp-Lintfort 2 Rangnr.Düsseldorfer SV 1854 2 5 : 3
19Mario Schubert-9Arne Dörnbrack½ : ½
210Eugen Weiß-10Friedrich-Karl Hebeker0 : 1
311Jona Ratering-11Jochen Hubbertz½ : ½
412Stephan Brähler-12Wolfgang Rößler½ : ½
513Stephan Heuser-16Volkmar-Erik Waterkamp1 : 0
614Norbert Hanemann-2001Siegfried Pallesche1 : 0
716Theo Evertz-2002Thomas Wihl½ : ½
820Friedrich Meyer-3001Erwin Bilgen1 : 0
Br.Rangnr.SC Bayer Uerdingen 1923 1 Rangnr.SV 1922 Hilden 1 4,5 : 3,5
12Frank Eckert-1Dirk Payenberg1 : 0
23Thomas Ruprecht-2Michael Kretzschmar1 : 0
34Egon Eckert-3Michael Czubak½ : ½
45Franz Paus-4Dieter Kuhn1 : 0
56Ralf Ciaxz-5Frank Wratschun½ : ½
67Sascha Östreich-6Andreas Wieling½ : ½
78Fredi Ehlers-7Jörg Seidel0 : 1
81001Wolfgang Thieme-8Alexander Mrotzek0 : 1

Runde 9 am 26.05.2013 um 10:00 Uhr

Br.Rangnr.SV 1922 Hilden 1 Rangnr.SV Concordia 07/24 Viersen 1 3,5 : 4,5
11Dirk Payenberg-1Michael Glinzk½ : ½
22Michael Kretzschmar-2Armin Thelen½ : ½
33Michael Czubak-3Michael Gerndorf0 : 1
44Dieter Kuhn-4Christoph Hollender1 : 0
55Frank Wratschun-5Egon Klaus½ : ½
66Andreas Wieling-6Michael Hartges1 : 0
78Alexander Mrotzek-7Wilfried Rahn0 : 1
811Roland Leonavicius-8Michael Oehlers0 : 1
Br.Rangnr.Düsseldorfer SV 1854 2 Rangnr.SC Bayer Uerdingen 1923 1 4 : 4
19Arne Dörnbrack-3Thomas Ruprecht½ : ½
210Friedrich-Karl Hebeker-4Egon Eckert½ : ½
311Jochen Hubbertz-5Franz Paus½ : ½
412Wolfgang Rößler-6Ralf Ciaxz½ : ½
513Klaus Fischer-8Fredi Ehlers½ : ½
62002Thomas Wihl-1001Wolfgang Thieme½ : ½
73001Erwin Bilgen-1002Peter Muthen½ : ½
826Alexander Grinshpun-1003Friedrich Raupach½ : ½
Br.Rangnr.Sgem. Duisburg-Nord 07/45 2 Rangnr.SV Turm Kamp-Lintfort 2 3 : 5
19Simon-Günter Slotta-9Mario Schubert½ : ½
210Markus-Ernst Omers-10Eugen Weiß0 : 1
311Thomas Plückelmann-11Jona Ratering½ : ½
413Bernd Hillebrand-12Stephan Brähler½ : ½
515Ernst Hampel-13Stephan Heuser0 : 1
616Christoph Staroszynski-14Norbert Hanemann½ : ½
727Jürgen Klupsch-16Theo Evertz½ : ½
835Serena Gülsen Memili-2001Konrad Schmidt½ : ½
Br.Rangnr.SC Springer St.Tönis 1949 1 Rangnr.VfSuF Düsseldorf-Süd 1 3 : 5
13Peter Drißen-3Norbert Hamm0 : 1
24Detlef Gotthardt-5Bernd Göhle½ : ½
35Roland Plaumann-7Dieter Fietz1 : 0
46Hans Kalkmann-8Sebastian Wilmes½ : ½
57Giuseppe Salamone-15Ulrich Diaubalick0 : 1
68Walter Lautenbach-2001Erich Lassak½ : ½
79Jürgen Cablitz-2002Thomas Depping½ : ½
811Ulrich Külkens-27Stefan Barb0 : 1
Br.Rangnr.SC Tornado Wuppertal 1991 1 Rangnr.SW Remscheid 1 1 : 7
14Tobias Deika-1Thomas Elsner0 : 1
25Fabian Wendt-2Ulrich Waagener0 : 1
36Dieter Wegner-3Klaus Münich0 : 1
47Arne Beckmann-5Holger Freiknecht- : +
58Andreas Klümpen-6Andreas Schikowsky0 : 1
610Felix Wassermann-7Torsten Schmidt½ : ½
713Bastian Kissing-8Ralf Barten0 : 1
815Daniel Kump-11Heinz Konrad½ : ½