Verbandsklasse, Gruppe 3 – 2012/2013

Sondertermine, Aufstellungen und mehr im NRW-Ergebnisportal.

16.09.2012Verbandsklasse Rd. 1
21.10.2012Verbandsklasse Rd. 2
18.11.2012Verbandsklasse Rd. 3
16.12.2012Verbandsklasse Rd. 4
20.01.2013Verbandsklasse Rd. 5
17.02.2013Verbandsklasse Rd. 6
07.04.2013Verbandsklasse Rd. 7
28.04.2013Verbandsklasse Rd. 8
26.05.2013Verbandsklasse Rd. 9

Tabelle

Pl.Mannschaft12345678910Sp.+=-MPBP
1SV Dinslaken 1923 2**5,55,05,55,56,55,54,06,57,098101751.0
2Velberter SG 1923 12,5**4,03,54,07,05,06,06,56,596121345.0
3SF 1974 Heinsberg 23,03,0**8,02,54,54,55,05,55,596031241.5
4ESV Grossenbaum 1973 12,54,50,0**4,53,05,05,54,55,096031234.5
5Krefelder SK Turm 1851 22,54,05,53,5**4,55,03,04,04,09333936.0
6TuS Düsseldorf-N. 11,51,03,55,03,5**4,04,05,05,59324833.0
7SK Turm Schiefbahn 1931 12,53,03,53,03,04,0**4,56,04,59315734.0
8Düsseldorfer SK 14/25 44,02,03,02,55,04,03,5**2,56,59225633.0
9SG Solingen 51,51,52,53,54,03,02,05,5**5,59216529.0
10OSC Rheinhausen 04 21,01,52,53,04,02,53,51,52,5**9018122.0

Runde 1 am 16.09.2012 um 10:00 Uhr

Br.Rangnr.OSC Rheinhausen 04 2 Rangnr.Krefelder SK Turm 1851 2 4 : 4
110Michael Manthei-10Volodymyr Mikhlychenko½ : ½
211Sebastian Feldhaus-11Klaus Bernhard1 : 0
313Jörg Sadzio-14Andreas Tiede0 : 1
414Dieter Kindermann-15Hans Schlickum½ : ½
515Carsten Reisloh-2001Astrid Winter0 : 1
616Lars Drygajlo-2002Patrick Gödde1 : 0
72002Daniel Jentzsch-2003Jan-Daniel Cleven1 : 0
821Helmut Klaus-100Ralf Schneiderwind0 : 1
Br.Rangnr.Düsseldorfer SK 14/25 4 Rangnr.ESV Grossenbaum 1973 1 2,5 : 5,5
127Werner Lutterbeck-1Wolfgang Mietner0 : 1
228Xiao-You Liu-2Guido von der Warth0 : 1
329Peter Piepenbreier-3Sven van der Pas½ : ½
430Eberhard Bießner-5Andreas Giebel0 : 1
532Mikhail Ascherov-6Marc Dittmann0 : 1
64001Horst Engels-7Franz Mietner½ : ½
74002Domingo Patricio-8Rainer Bischof½ : ½
834Dennis Dold-12Johann Steiz1 : 0
Br.Rangnr.SG Solingen 5 Rangnr.SV Dinslaken 1923 2 1,5 : 6,5
133Stephan Borchert-9Andreas Walter0 : 1
235Athanassios Vranidis-10Ralf Gräber0 : 1
336Walter Ommer-11Lothar Dehen- : +
437Marius Fränzel-15Danny Franke½ : ½
539Fabian Beyer-16Timo Volkmann0 : 1
640Volker Naupold-2001Frank Hamann0 : 1
758Ernst Müller-2002Dirk Stoppacher1 : 0
870Niklas Nink-19Hans-Dieter Ollesch0 : 1
Br.Rangnr.SK Turm Schiefbahn 1931 1 Rangnr.TuS Düsseldorf-Nord 1 4 : 4
11Jan-Philipp Redder-1Klaus Dolle½ : ½
22Christian Gütschow-2Klaus Heylen½ : ½
33Frank Nys-3Klaus Westenberger0 : 1
44Benedikt Brinkmann-4Detlef Clasen½ : ½
55Michael Gutbier-5Frank Jordan1 : 0
67Julian Walter-7Klaus Jaskolka1 : 0
78Andreas Rühl-8Oliver Westenberger½ : ½
81001Jochen Boeing-9Raj Bakshi0 : 1
Br.Rangnr.Velberter SG 1923 1 Rangnr.SF 1974 Heinsberg 2 4 : 3
11Ernst Gillessen-9Axel Müller+ : -
22Joachim Conrad-11Andreas Schroeder+ : -
33Horst Szymaniak-12Marcus Wegener0 : 1
44Christian Diesing-14Klaus Schroeder- : -
55Detlef Schönen-15Christoph Königs½ : ½
66Dragan Golubovic-16Frank Theißen½ : ½
77Peter Högström-2001Helmut Machat½ : ½
81001Gerhard Ziese-2006Wolfgang Petz½ : ½

Runde 2 am 21.10.2012 um 10:00 Uhr

Br.Rangnr.Krefelder SK Turm 1851 2 Rangnr.SF 1974 Heinsberg 2 5,5 : 2,5
110Volodymyr Mikhlychenko-12Marcus Wegener½ : ½
211Klaus Bernhard-15Christoph Königs0 : 1
312Bernd Dahms-16Frank Theißen½ : ½
415Hans Schlickum-2001Helmut Machat½ : ½
516Heiko Bräunig-2002Gerd Kreuder1 : 0
62001Astrid Winter-2003Manfred Gaßner1 : 0
72002Patrick Gödde-2006Wolfgang Petz1 : 0
819Peter Arning-18Manfred Hahn1 : 0
Br.Rangnr.TuS Düsseldorf-Nord 1 Rangnr.Velberter SG 1923 1 1 : 7
11Klaus Dolle-1Ernst Gillessen0 : 1
22Klaus Heylen-2Joachim Conrad½ : ½
33Klaus Westenberger-3Horst Szymaniak0 : 1
44Detlef Clasen-4Christian Diesing0 : 1
55Frank Jordan-5Detlef Schönen0 : 1
66Andreas Knospe-6Dragan Golubovic½ : ½
77Klaus Jaskolka-7Peter Högström0 : 1
88Oliver Westenberger-8Heinz Schlefing- : +
Br.Rangnr.SV Dinslaken 1923 2 Rangnr.SK Turm Schiefbahn 1931 1 5,5 : 2,5
19Andreas Walter-1Jan-Philipp Redder½ : ½
211Lothar Dehen-2Christian Gütschow½ : ½
312Kai Waldmann-3Frank Nys½ : ½
414Jörg Riekenbrauk-4Benedikt Brinkmann1 : 0
515Danny Franke-5Michael Gutbier1 : 0
62001Frank Hamann-8Andreas Rühl0 : 1
72002Dirk Stoppacher-1001Jochen Boeing1 : 0
824Philip Brockhaus-9Winfried Mangels1 : 0
Br.Rangnr.ESV Grossenbaum 1973 1 Rangnr.SG Solingen 5 4,5 : 3,5
11Wolfgang Mietner-33Stephan Borchert1 : 0
22Guido von der Warth-36Walter Ommer½ : ½
33Sven van der Pas-37Marius Fränzel½ : ½
44Volker Schmidt-38Jan Porstmann½ : ½
55Andreas Giebel-39Fabian Beyer1 : 0
66Marc Dittmann-40Volker Naupold½ : ½
711Klaus Born-42Amina Sherif½ : ½
812Johann Steiz-48Rainer Falge0 : 1
Br.Rangnr.OSC Rheinhausen 04 2 Rangnr.Düsseldorfer SK 14/25 4 1,5 : 6,5
19Peter Halfmann-25Yakiv Huzenberh0 : 1
210Michael Manthei-27Werner Lutterbeck0 : 1
311Sebastian Feldhaus-28Xiao-You Liu0 : 1
412David Jentzsch-29Peter Piepenbreier1 : 0
513Jörg Sadzio-30Eberhard Bießner0 : 1
614Dieter Kindermann-31Markus Schlichting0 : 1
715Carsten Reisloh-4001Horst Engels½ : ½
816Lars Drygajlo-4002Domingo Patricio0 : 1

Runde 3 am 18.11.2012 um 10:00 Uhr

Br.Rangnr.Düsseldorfer SK 14/25 4 Rangnr.Krefelder SK Turm 1851 2 5 : 3
125Yakiv Huzenberh-9Jörg Bilke+ : -
227Werner Lutterbeck-10Volodymyr Mikhlychenko½ : ½
328Xiao-You Liu-11Klaus Bernhard1 : 0
429Peter Piepenbreier-14Andreas Tiede½ : ½
530Eberhard Bießner-15Hans Schlickum1 : 0
631Markus Schlichting-16Heiko Bräunig0 : 1
732Mikhail Ascherov-2001Astrid Winter1 : 0
84002Domingo Patricio-2002Patrick Gödde0 : 1
Br.Rangnr.SG Solingen 5 Rangnr.OSC Rheinhausen 04 2 5,5 : 2,5
133Stephan Borchert-9Peter Halfmann0 : 1
234Philipp Andrä-10Michael Manthei1 : 0
335Athanassios Vranidis-11Sebastian Feldhaus½ : ½
436Walter Ommer-12David Jentzsch1 : 0
537Marius Fränzel-15Carsten Reisloh0 : 1
638Jan Porstmann-16Lars Drygajlo+ : -
739Fabian Beyer-25Immo-Frank Angermann1 : 0
840Volker Naupold-26Daniel Rohfleisch1 : 0
Br.Rangnr.SK Turm Schiefbahn 1931 1 Rangnr.ESV Grossenbaum 1973 1 3 : 5
11Jan-Philipp Redder-1Wolfgang Mietner0 : 1
22Christian Gütschow-3Sven van der Pas0 : 1
33Frank Nys-4Volker Schmidt0 : 1
44Benedikt Brinkmann-5Andreas Giebel0 : 1
55Michael Gutbier-6Marc Dittmann1 : 0
66Marvin Walter-7Franz Mietner½ : ½
77Julian Walter-9Werner Lohkamp½ : ½
81001Jochen Boeing-14Wolf Sandkühler1 : 0
Br.Rangnr.Velberter SG 1923 1 Rangnr.SV Dinslaken 1923 2 2,5 : 5,5
12Joachim Conrad-9Andreas Walter0 : 1
23Horst Szymaniak-11Lothar Dehen1 : 0
34Christian Diesing-12Kai Waldmann½ : ½
45Detlef Schönen-14Jörg Riekenbrauk½ : ½
56Dragan Golubovic-15Danny Franke0 : 1
68Heinz Schlefing-16Timo Volkmann½ : ½
71001Gerhard Ziese-2001Frank Hamann0 : 1
818Timothy Dorn-2002Dirk Stoppacher0 : 1
Br.Rangnr.SF 1974 Heinsberg 2 Rangnr.TuS Düsseldorf-Nord 1 4,5 : 3,5
110Rien Seip-1Klaus Dolle0 : 1
212Marcus Wegener-2Klaus Heylen+ : -
315Christoph Königs-3Klaus Westenberger½ : ½
416Frank Theißen-4Detlef Clasen0 : 1
52001Helmut Machat-5Frank Jordan½ : ½
62002Gerd Kreuder-7Klaus Jaskolka1 : 0
72003Manfred Gaßner-8Oliver Westenberger1 : 0
82006Wolfgang Petz-11Karl-Heinz Willim½ : ½

Runde 4 am 16.12.2012 um 10:00 Uhr

Br.Rangnr.Krefelder SK Turm 1851 2 Rangnr.TuS Düsseldorf-Nord 1 4,5 : 3,5
110Volodymyr Mikhlychenko-1Klaus Dolle½ : ½
211Klaus Bernhard-2Klaus Heylen1 : 0
315Hans Schlickum-3Klaus Westenberger½ : ½
416Heiko Bräunig-4Detlef Clasen0 : 1
52001Astrid Winter-5Frank Jordan½ : ½
62002Patrick Gödde-6Andreas Knospe1 : 0
719Peter Arning-7Klaus Jaskolka1 : 0
824Thomas Cieslik-1001Karlo Dolle0 : 1
Br.Rangnr.SV Dinslaken 1923 2 Rangnr.SF 1974 Heinsberg 2 5 : 3
19Andreas Walter-10Rien Seip0 : 1
210Ralf Gräber-11Andreas Schroeder+ : -
311Lothar Dehen-12Marcus Wegener1 : 0
412Kai Waldmann-15Christoph Königs1 : 0
514Jörg Riekenbrauk-2001Helmut Machat0 : 1
615Danny Franke-2003Manfred Gaßner1 : 0
72002Dirk Stoppacher-2004Christian Hahn½ : ½
823Nikola Lajic-2006Wolfgang Petz½ : ½
Br.Rangnr.ESV Grossenbaum 1973 1 Rangnr.Velberter SG 1923 1 4,5 : 3,5
11Wolfgang Mietner-1Ernst Gillessen1 : 0
22Guido von der Warth-2Joachim Conrad½ : ½
33Sven van der Pas-3Horst Szymaniak0 : 1
44Volker Schmidt-6Dragan Golubovic½ : ½
55Andreas Giebel-7Peter Högström0 : 1
66Marc Dittmann-8Heinz Schlefing1 : 0
77Franz Mietner-1001Gerhard Ziese1 : 0
810Dieter Althans-3002Heinz Ten Eicken½ : ½
Br.Rangnr.OSC Rheinhausen 04 2 Rangnr.SK Turm Schiefbahn 1931 1 3,5 : 4,5
19Peter Halfmann-1Jan-Philipp Redder0 : 1
211Sebastian Feldhaus-3Frank Nys0 : 1
312David Jentzsch-4Benedikt Brinkmann1 : 0
414Dieter Kindermann-5Michael Gutbier0 : 1
515Carsten Reisloh-6Marvin Walter½ : ½
616Lars Drygajlo-7Julian Walter1 : 0
721Helmut Klaus-1001Jochen Boeing0 : 1
83001Tobias Bormann-10Volker Paff1 : 0
Br.Rangnr.Düsseldorfer SK 14/25 4 Rangnr.SG Solingen 5 2,5 : 5,5
125Yakiv Huzenberh-33Stephan Borchert1 : 0
227Werner Lutterbeck-34Philipp Andrä0 : 1
328Xiao-You Liu-35Athanassios Vranidis½ : ½
429Peter Piepenbreier-36Walter Ommer½ : ½
530Eberhard Bießner-37Marius Fränzel½ : ½
631Markus Schlichting-38Jan Porstmann0 : 1
732Mikhail Ascherov-39Fabian Beyer0 : 1
84001Horst Engels-40Volker Naupold0 : 1

Runde 5 am 20.01.2013 um 10:00 Uhr

Br.Rangnr.SG Solingen 5 Rangnr.Krefelder SK Turm 1851 2 4 : 4
133Stephan Borchert-10Volodymyr Mikhlychenko1 : 0
234Philipp Andrä-11Klaus Bernhard½ : ½
335Athanassios Vranidis-14Andreas Tiede1 : 0
436Walter Ommer-15Hans Schlickum½ : ½
537Marius Fränzel-16Heiko Bräunig½ : ½
638Jan Porstmann-2002Patrick Gödde0 : 1
739Fabian Beyer-20Dieter Ochs½ : ½
840Volker Naupold-999Dirk Küsters0 : 1
Br.Rangnr.SK Turm Schiefbahn 1931 1 Rangnr.Düsseldorfer SK 14/25 4 4,5 : 3,5
11Jan-Philipp Redder-25Yakiv Huzenberh½ : ½
22Christian Gütschow-26Wilfried Rausch+ : -
35Michael Gutbier-27Werner Lutterbeck1 : 0
46Marvin Walter-29Peter Piepenbreier0 : 1
57Julian Walter-30Eberhard Bießner1 : 0
68Andreas Rühl-31Markus Schlichting½ : ½
71001Jochen Boeing-4001Horst Engels½ : ½
810Volker Paff-4002Domingo Patricio0 : 1
Br.Rangnr.Velberter SG 1923 1 Rangnr.OSC Rheinhausen 04 2 6,5 : 1,5
11Ernst Gillessen-9Peter Halfmann1 : 0
22Joachim Conrad-11Sebastian Feldhaus½ : ½
33Horst Szymaniak-12David Jentzsch½ : ½
44Christian Diesing-13Jörg Sadzio1 : 0
55Detlef Schönen-14Dieter Kindermann1 : 0
66Dragan Golubovic-15Carsten Reisloh1 : 0
77Peter Högström-16Lars Drygajlo½ : ½
88Heinz Schlefing-3001Tobias Bormann1 : 0
Br.Rangnr.SF 1974 Heinsberg 2 Rangnr.ESV Grossenbaum 1973 1 8 : 0
19Axel Müller-1Wolfgang Mietner+ : -
210Rien Seip-2Guido von der Warth+ : -
311Andreas Schroeder-3Sven van der Pas+ : -
412Marcus Wegener-4Volker Schmidt+ : -
513Niclas van Orsouw-5Andreas Giebel+ : -
614Klaus Schroeder-6Marc Dittmann+ : -
715Christoph Königs-7Franz Mietner+ : -
816Frank Theißen-8Rainer Bischof+ : -
Br.Rangnr.TuS Düsseldorf-Nord 1 Rangnr.SV Dinslaken 1923 2 1,5 : 6,5
11Klaus Dolle-9Andreas Walter- : +
24Detlef Clasen-10Ralf Gräber½ : ½
35Frank Jordan-11Lothar Dehen½ : ½
46Andreas Knospe-14Jörg Riekenbrauk½ : ½
57Klaus Jaskolka-15Danny Franke0 : 1
613Markus Hobbensiefken-16Timo Volkmann0 : 1
715Egbert Bressel-2001Frank Hamann0 : 1
816Karin Möllemann-19Hans-Dieter Ollesch0 : 1

Runde 6 am 17.02.2013 um 10:00 Uhr

Br.Rangnr.Krefelder SK Turm 1851 2 Rangnr.SV Dinslaken 1923 2 2,5 : 5,5
110Volodymyr Mikhlychenko-9Andreas Walter0 : 1
211Klaus Bernhard-11Lothar Dehen0 : 1
312Bernd Dahms-14Jörg Riekenbrauk0 : 1
414Andreas Tiede-15Danny Franke0 : 1
515Hans Schlickum-2001Frank Hamann1 : 0
616Heiko Bräunig-2002Dirk Stoppacher0 : 1
72002Patrick Gödde-20Markus Lengtat1 : 0
818Olaf Feierabend-21Stefan Gilles½ : ½
Br.Rangnr.ESV Grossenbaum 1973 1 Rangnr.TuS Düsseldorf-Nord 1 3 : 5
11Wolfgang Mietner-1Klaus Dolle½ : ½
23Sven van der Pas-2Klaus Heylen½ : ½
34Volker Schmidt-3Klaus Westenberger½ : ½
45Andreas Giebel-4Detlef Clasen0 : 1
56Marc Dittmann-5Frank Jordan½ : ½
67Franz Mietner-6Andreas Knospe0 : 1
78Rainer Bischof-7Klaus Jaskolka½ : ½
810Dieter Althans-8Oliver Westenberger½ : ½
Br.Rangnr.OSC Rheinhausen 04 2 Rangnr.SF 1974 Heinsberg 2 2,5 : 5,5
19Peter Halfmann-12Marcus Wegener0 : 1
212David Jentzsch-15Christoph Königs1 : 0
313Jörg Sadzio-16Frank Theißen0 : 1
414Dieter Kindermann-2001Helmut Machat1 : 0
515Carsten Reisloh-2002Gerd Kreuder0 : 1
616Lars Drygajlo-2003Manfred Gaßner0 : 1
72001Amin Ayad-2004Christian Hahn- : +
822Sascha Lebenicnik-2006Wolfgang Petz½ : ½
Br.Rangnr.Düsseldorfer SK 14/25 4 Rangnr.Velberter SG 1923 1 2 : 6
125Yakiv Huzenberh-1Ernst Gillessen1 : 0
227Werner Lutterbeck-2Joachim Conrad0 : 1
328Xiao-You Liu-3Horst Szymaniak½ : ½
429Peter Piepenbreier-4Christian Diesing½ : ½
530Eberhard Bießner-5Detlef Schönen0 : 1
631Markus Schlichting-6Dragan Golubovic0 : 1
74002Domingo Patricio-7Peter Högström0 : 1
833Giovanni Autiero-8Heinz Schlefing0 : 1
Br.Rangnr.SG Solingen 5 Rangnr.SK Turm Schiefbahn 1931 1 2 : 6
133Stephan Borchert-1Jan-Philipp Redder0 : 1
234Philipp Andrä-2Christian Gütschow0 : 1
335Athanassios Vranidis-3Frank Nys0 : 1
436Walter Ommer-4Benedikt Brinkmann1 : 0
537Marius Fränzel-5Michael Gutbier0 : 1
638Jan Porstmann-6Marvin Walter1 : 0
739Fabian Beyer-7Julian Walter0 : 1
840Volker Naupold-8Andreas Rühl0 : 1

Runde 7 am 07.04.2013 um 10:00 Uhr

Br.Rangnr.SK Turm Schiefbahn 1931 1 Rangnr.Krefelder SK Turm 1851 2 3 : 5
11Jan-Philipp Redder-10Volodymyr Mikhlychenko½ : ½
22Christian Gütschow-11Klaus Bernhard0 : 1
34Benedikt Brinkmann-15Hans Schlickum0 : 1
45Michael Gutbier-16Heiko Bräunig1 : 0
56Marvin Walter-2001Astrid Winter½ : ½
67Julian Walter-2002Patrick Gödde+ : -
78Andreas Rühl-21Marcus Frenzel- : +
81001Jochen Boeing-3002Christine Frenzel0 : 1
Br.Rangnr.Velberter SG 1923 1 Rangnr.SG Solingen 5 6,5 : 1,5
11Ernst Gillessen-33Stephan Borchert1 : 0
22Joachim Conrad-36Walter Ommer1 : 0
33Horst Szymaniak-37Marius Fränzel1 : 0
44Christian Diesing-39Fabian Beyer1 : 0
57Peter Högström-40Volker Naupold0 : 1
68Heinz Schlefing-45Ulrich Grah1 : 0
71001Gerhard Ziese-47Gia Huy Philipp Nguyen½ : ½
81002Horst Eigen-48Rainer Falge1 : 0
Br.Rangnr.SF 1974 Heinsberg 2 Rangnr.Düsseldorfer SK 14/25 4 5 : 3
110Rien Seip-25Yakiv Huzenberh½ : ½
212Marcus Wegener-27Werner Lutterbeck0 : 1
315Christoph Königs-28Xiao-You Liu1 : 0
416Frank Theißen-29Peter Piepenbreier½ : ½
52001Helmut Machat-30Eberhard Bießner1 : 0
62002Gerd Kreuder-32Mikhail Ascherov1 : 0
72003Manfred Gaßner-4002Domingo Patricio1 : 0
82006Wolfgang Petz-34Dennis Dold0 : 1
Br.Rangnr.TuS Düsseldorf-Nord 1 Rangnr.OSC Rheinhausen 04 2 5,5 : 2,5
11Klaus Dolle-9Peter Halfmann½ : ½
22Klaus Heylen-13Jörg Sadzio½ : ½
33Klaus Westenberger-14Dieter Kindermann½ : ½
44Detlef Clasen-15Carsten Reisloh1 : 0
55Frank Jordan-16Lars Drygajlo1 : 0
66Andreas Knospe-2002Daniel Jentzsch0 : 1
77Klaus Jaskolka-24Siegfried Glende1 : 0
81001Karlo Dolle-5002Jan Paul Roth1 : 0
Br.Rangnr.SV Dinslaken 1923 2 Rangnr.ESV Grossenbaum 1973 1 5,5 : 2,5
19Andreas Walter-1Wolfgang Mietner0 : 1
210Ralf Gräber-2Guido von der Warth½ : ½
311Lothar Dehen-3Sven van der Pas1 : 0
412Kai Waldmann-4Volker Schmidt½ : ½
513Andre Gutowski-5Andreas Giebel1 : 0
614Jörg Riekenbrauk-6Marc Dittmann1 : 0
715Danny Franke-7Franz Mietner1 : 0
816Timo Volkmann-8Rainer Bischof½ : ½

Runde 8 am 28.04.2013 um 10:00 Uhr

Br.Rangnr.Krefelder SK Turm 1851 2 Rangnr.ESV Grossenbaum 1973 1 3,5 : 4,5
110Volodymyr Mikhlychenko-1Wolfgang Mietner0 : 1
211Klaus Bernhard-2Guido von der Warth½ : ½
312Bernd Dahms-3Sven van der Pas0 : 1
414Andreas Tiede-4Volker Schmidt½ : ½
515Hans Schlickum-5Andreas Giebel+ : -
616Heiko Bräunig-6Marc Dittmann0 : 1
72002Patrick Gödde-7Franz Mietner1 : 0
823Michael Geihe-8Rainer Bischof½ : ½
Br.Rangnr.OSC Rheinhausen 04 2 Rangnr.SV Dinslaken 1923 2 1 : 7
19Peter Halfmann-9Andreas Walter½ : ½
211Sebastian Feldhaus-10Ralf Gräber0 : 1
312David Jentzsch-11Lothar Dehen½ : ½
413Jörg Sadzio-12Kai Waldmann- : +
515Carsten Reisloh-14Jörg Riekenbrauk0 : 1
618Andreas Ehrentraut-2001Frank Hamann0 : 1
722Sascha Lebenicnik-2002Dirk Stoppacher0 : 1
827Johannes Kerkhoff-20Markus Lengtat0 : 1
Br.Rangnr.Düsseldorfer SK 14/25 4 Rangnr.TuS Düsseldorf-Nord 1 4 : 4
125Yakiv Huzenberh-1Klaus Dolle0 : 1
227Werner Lutterbeck-2Klaus Heylen½ : ½
328Xiao-You Liu-3Klaus Westenberger0 : 1
429Peter Piepenbreier-4Detlef Clasen1 : 0
530Eberhard Bießner-5Frank Jordan½ : ½
632Mikhail Ascherov-6Andreas Knospe1 : 0
74001Horst Engels-7Klaus Jaskolka1 : 0
84002Domingo Patricio-1001Karlo Dolle0 : 1
Br.Rangnr.SG Solingen 5 Rangnr.SF 1974 Heinsberg 2 2,5 : 5,5
133Stephan Borchert-10Rien Seip0 : 1
234Philipp Andrä-12Marcus Wegener0 : 1
335Athanassios Vranidis-13Niclas van Orsouw½ : ½
436Walter Ommer-16Frank Theißen½ : ½
539Fabian Beyer-2003Manfred Gaßner1 : 0
640Volker Naupold-2006Wolfgang Petz½ : ½
745Ulrich Grah-18Manfred Hahn0 : 1
847Gia Huy Philipp Nguyen-20Thomas Otten0 : 1
Br.Rangnr.SK Turm Schiefbahn 1931 1 Rangnr.Velberter SG 1923 1 3 : 5
11Jan-Philipp Redder-1Ernst Gillessen0 : 1
23Frank Nys-2Joachim Conrad½ : ½
34Benedikt Brinkmann-3Horst Szymaniak0 : 1
45Michael Gutbier-4Christian Diesing+ : -
56Marvin Walter-5Detlef Schönen0 : 1
67Julian Walter-8Heinz Schlefing0 : 1
78Andreas Rühl-1001Gerhard Ziese1 : 0
81001Jochen Boeing-10Joachim Hafke½ : ½

Runde 9 am 26.05.2013 um 10:00 Uhr

Br.Rangnr.Velberter SG 1923 1 Rangnr.Krefelder SK Turm 1851 2 4 : 4
11Ernst Gillessen-11Klaus Bernhard0 : 1
22Joachim Conrad-13Maria Hesse+ : -
33Horst Szymaniak-14Andreas Tiede½ : ½
44Christian Diesing-15Hans Schlickum1 : 0
55Detlef Schönen-16Heiko Bräunig0 : 1
66Dragan Golubovic-2001Astrid Winter½ : ½
77Peter Högström-23Michael Geihe0 : 1
88Heinz Schlefing-1000Stefan Paschmann1 : 0
Br.Rangnr.SF 1974 Heinsberg 2 Rangnr.SK Turm Schiefbahn 1931 1 4,5 : 3,5
110Rien Seip-1Jan-Philipp Redder+ : -
212Marcus Wegener-2Christian Gütschow1 : 0
313Niclas van Orsouw-3Frank Nys½ : ½
416Frank Theißen-5Michael Gutbier½ : ½
52001Helmut Machat-7Julian Walter1 : 0
62002Gerd Kreuder-8Andreas Rühl0 : 1
72006Wolfgang Petz-1001Jochen Boeing½ : ½
82008Noah J. A. De Cauter-9Winfried Mangels0 : 1
Br.Rangnr.TuS Düsseldorf-Nord 1 Rangnr.SG Solingen 5 5 : 3
11Klaus Dolle-33Stephan Borchert1 : 0
22Klaus Heylen-35Athanassios Vranidis½ : ½
33Klaus Westenberger-36Walter Ommer1 : 0
44Detlef Clasen-37Marius Fränzel1 : 0
55Frank Jordan-39Fabian Beyer½ : ½
67Klaus Jaskolka-40Volker Naupold0 : 1
78Oliver Westenberger-5001Axel Scheffner0 : 1
81001Karlo Dolle-43Anne Reksten1 : 0
Br.Rangnr.SV Dinslaken 1923 2 Rangnr.Düsseldorfer SK 14/25 4 4 : 4
19Andreas Walter-25Yakiv Huzenberh0 : 1
210Ralf Gräber-27Werner Lutterbeck+ : -
311Lothar Dehen-28Xiao-You Liu½ : ½
413Andre Gutowski-29Peter Piepenbreier½ : ½
515Danny Franke-30Eberhard Bießner½ : ½
616Timo Volkmann-32Mikhail Ascherov0 : 1
72001Frank Hamann-4001Horst Engels½ : ½
824Philip Brockhaus-4002Domingo Patricio1 : 0
Br.Rangnr.ESV Grossenbaum 1973 1 Rangnr.OSC Rheinhausen 04 2 5 : 3
11Wolfgang Mietner-12David Jentzsch1 : 0
22Guido von der Warth-15Carsten Reisloh- : +
33Sven van der Pas-16Lars Drygajlo1 : 0
44Volker Schmidt-24Siegfried Glende½ : ½
55Andreas Giebel-28Dirk Imbierowicz½ : ½
66Marc Dittmann-29Helmut Hülder- : +
77Franz Mietner-33Afet-Ekin Özkan1 : 0
88Rainer Bischof-48Oguzhan Kaypak1 : 0