Verbandsliga, Gruppe 1 – 2012/2013

Sondertermine, Aufstellungen und mehr im NRW-Ergebnisportal.

09.09.2012Verbandsliga Rd. 1
30.09.2012Verbandsliga Rd. 2
04.11.2012Verbandsliga Rd. 3
25.11.2012Verbandsliga Rd. 4
09.12.2012Verbandsliga Rd. 5
03.02.2013Verbandsliga Rd. 6
17.03.2013Verbandsliga Rd. 7
14.04.2013Verbandsliga Rd. 8
05.05.2013Verbandsliga Rd. 9

Tabelle

Pl.Mannschaft12345678910Sp.+=-MPBP
1SC Tornado 86 Hochneukirch 1**5,05,55,04,04,04,04,55,54,596301542.0
2Uedemer SC 1948 13,0**5,03,56,53,05,04,04,06,094231040.0
3Rheydter SV 1920 12,53,0**2,03,06,55,56,06,04,595041039.0
4Spg. Kaarst 1912/35 13,04,56,0**4,52,55,04,52,03,095041035.0
5SV Wesel 1928 14,01,55,03,5**5,56,03,55,03,59414937.5
6Sfr. Vonkeln 1931 14,05,01,55,52,5**4,04,02,55,09333934.0
7Elberfelder SG 1851 24,03,02,53,02,04,0**4,56,05,59324834.5
8SV Wermelskirchen 32 13,54,02,03,54,54,03,5**4,04,59234733.5
9Düsseldorfer SK 14/25 32,54,02,06,03,05,52,04,0**4,09234733.0
10Sg. Meiderich/Ruhrort 13,52,03,55,04,53,02,53,54,0**9216531.5

Runde 1 am 09.09.2012 um 10:00 Uhr

Br.Rangnr.ESG 1851 2 Rangnr.Sfr. Vonkeln 1931 1 4 : 4
19Stefan Pfeiffer-1Patrick Florath½ : ½
210Gerhard Arold-2Oliver Wroblowski0 : 1
311Michael Podder-3Ulrich Sandten0 : 1
412Marco Rebbe-4Falk König1 : 0
513Andrea Schmidt-5Marc Grünhagen0 : 1
615Kornel Maj-6Gregorio Loriguillo1 : 0
716Ahmed Agic-7Sascha Plenus1 : 0
82001Thomas Schubert-8Hans Peter Leckebusch½ : ½
Br.Rangnr.Sgem. Meiderich/Ruhrort 1 Rangnr.SC Tornado 86 Hochneukirch 1 3,5 : 4,5
11Alexander Schmidt-2Alexander Hönig1 : 0
22Dirk Visser-3Harald Wolter½ : ½
33Wilfried Haverkamp-4Rolf Zimmermann0 : 1
45Werner Zielinski-Backens-5Harald Heller½ : ½
56Andreas Sauer-6Garri Burstein0 : 1
67Jörg Trapp-8Volker Bub½ : ½
78Carsten Prokop-9Erwin Bohlmann½ : ½
812Bernd Junker-10Lutz Heller½ : ½
Br.Rangnr.SV Wesel 1928 1 Rangnr.SV Wermelskirchen 32 1 3,5 : 4,5
13Dieter Bohnes-1Sascha Mohaupt½ : ½
24Mickey Lucaßen-2Wolfgang Brust½ : ½
35Thomas Dickmann-4Marcus Oechtering½ : ½
46Christoph Krebel-7Felix Schönfelder1 : 0
58Mirko Kupinski-8Jacek Pyrowicz1 : 0
61001Manuel Heirich-1001Marian Bleek0 : 1
71002Christian Schumann-1002Uwe Workowski0 : 1
813Berthold Plischke-1003Rainer Engels0 : 1
Br.Rangnr.Uedemer SC 1948 1 Rangnr.Düsseldorfer SK 14/25 3 4 : 4
11Arnd Rosskothen-18Heinrich von Bünau0 : 1
22Peter Niemann-19Thomas Weber½ : ½
34Lars Günther-20Jörg Schorr½ : ½
45Michael Venhoff-21Nils Baumgarten+ : -
56Willem Zwikker-23Axel Zimmermann1 : 0
67Karl Groß-24Uwe Kaspar0 : 1
78Holger Disse-3001Thomas Soueid½ : ½
81001Gerd Aanstoot-28Xiao-You Liu½ : ½
Br.Rangnr.Rheydter SV 1920 1 Rangnr.Spg. Kaarst 1912/35 1 2 : 6
11Boris Wolkowski-1Norbert Kapeller½ : ½
22Markus Reinke-2Wilhelm Pauls½ : ½
33Thomas Krause-4Matthias Jakob0 : 1
44Gordon Fowler-5Thomas Tremöhlen0 : 1
55Maxim Papusha-6Laurenz Peter0 : 1
66Jürgen Brüggemann-7Rüdiger Wentzell0 : 1
77Werner Fischdick-8Rolf Solle½ : ½
81001Johannes Ingenerf-1001Matyas Lukoviczki½ : ½

Runde 2 am 30.09.2012 um 10:00 Uhr

Br.Rangnr.Sfr. Vonkeln 1931 1 Rangnr.Spg. Kaarst 1912/35 1 5,5 : 2,5
11Patrick Florath-1Norbert Kapeller1 : 0
22Oliver Wroblowski-2Wilhelm Pauls½ : ½
33Ulrich Sandten-3Thomas Seipel1 : 0
44Falk König-4Matthias Jakob½ : ½
55Marc Grünhagen-5Thomas Tremöhlen1 : 0
66Gregorio Loriguillo-6Laurenz Peter½ : ½
77Sascha Plenus-8Rolf Solle1 : 0
88Hans Peter Leckebusch-1001Matyas Lukoviczki0 : 1
Br.Rangnr.Düsseldorfer SK 14/25 3 Rangnr.Rheydter SV 1920 1 2 : 6
118Heinrich von Bünau-1Boris Wolkowski½ : ½
219Thomas Weber-2Markus Reinke½ : ½
320Jörg Schorr-3Thomas Krause0 : 1
421Nils Baumgarten-4Gordon Fowler0 : 1
522Mijo Mijatovic-5Maxim Papusha0 : 1
623Axel Zimmermann-6Jürgen Brüggemann1 : 0
724Uwe Kaspar-7Werner Fischdick0 : 1
830Eberhard Bießner-8Meer Kupermann0 : 1
Br.Rangnr.SV Wermelskirchen 32 1 Rangnr.Uedemer SC 1948 1 4 : 4
11Sascha Mohaupt-1Arnd Rosskothen1 : 0
23Matthias Krienke-2Peter Niemann½ : ½
34Marcus Oechtering-3Stefan Rettenbacher½ : ½
46Thorsten Dickhaus-4Lars Günther½ : ½
58Jacek Pyrowicz-5Michael Venhoff0 : 1
61001Marian Bleek-8Holger Disse0 : 1
71002Uwe Workowski-10Reiner Tillmann1 : 0
81003Rainer Engels-15Rainer Aymans½ : ½
Br.Rangnr.SC Tornado 86 Hochneukirch 1 Rangnr.SV Wesel 1928 1 4 : 4
12Alexander Hönig-2Marc Schlette0 : 1
23Harald Wolter-3Dieter Bohnes½ : ½
34Rolf Zimmermann-4Mickey Lucaßen½ : ½
45Harald Heller-6Christoph Krebel0 : 1
56Garri Burstein-7Oskar Braun1 : 0
68Volker Bub-8Mirko Kupinski½ : ½
79Erwin Bohlmann-1001Manuel Heirich1 : 0
812Roman Andrzejewski-1002Christian Schumann½ : ½
Br.Rangnr.ESG 1851 2 Rangnr.Sgem. Meiderich/Ruhrort 1 5,5 : 2,5
19Stefan Pfeiffer-1Alexander Schmidt1 : 0
210Gerhard Arold-3Wilfried Haverkamp1 : 0
311Michael Podder-4Hans Leers-Fischer0 : 1
412Marco Rebbe-5Werner Zielinski-Backens½ : ½
515Kornel Maj-6Andreas Sauer1 : 0
616Ahmed Agic-9Thomas Meinert0 : 1
72001Thomas Schubert-10Klaus-Dieter Grigat1 : 0
82002Christian Hoffmeister-12Bernd Junker1 : 0

Runde 3 am 04.11.2012 um 10:00 Uhr

Br.Rangnr.Sgem. Meiderich/Ruhrort 1 Rangnr.Sfr. Vonkeln 1931 1 3 : 5
11Alexander Schmidt-1Patrick Florath½ : ½
22Dirk Visser-2Oliver Wroblowski½ : ½
33Wilfried Haverkamp-4Falk König0 : 1
44Hans Leers-Fischer-5Marc Grünhagen0 : 1
55Werner Zielinski-Backens-6Gregorio Loriguillo½ : ½
66Andreas Sauer-7Sascha Plenus1 : 0
77Jörg Trapp-8Hans Peter Leckebusch½ : ½
814Norbert Hoppe-11Wolfgang Kuhn0 : 1
Br.Rangnr.SV Wesel 1928 1 Rangnr.ESG 1851 2 6 : 2
13Dieter Bohnes-9Stefan Pfeiffer½ : ½
24Mickey Lucaßen-10Gerhard Arold1 : 0
35Thomas Dickmann-11Michael Podder1 : 0
46Christoph Krebel-12Marco Rebbe1 : 0
57Oskar Braun-14Ronny Müller½ : ½
68Mirko Kupinski-15Kornel Maj1 : 0
71002Christian Schumann-16Ahmed Agic½ : ½
82003Volker Hemme-Unger-2001Thomas Schubert½ : ½
Br.Rangnr.Uedemer SC 1948 1 Rangnr.SC Tornado 86 Hochneukirch 1 3 : 5
11Arnd Rosskothen-2Alexander Hönig½ : ½
22Peter Niemann-3Harald Wolter1 : 0
34Lars Günther-4Rolf Zimmermann½ : ½
45Michael Venhoff-5Harald Heller½ : ½
57Karl Groß-6Garri Burstein0 : 1
68Holger Disse-8Volker Bub0 : 1
71001Gerd Aanstoot-9Erwin Bohlmann0 : 1
815Rainer Aymans-10Lutz Heller½ : ½
Br.Rangnr.Rheydter SV 1920 1 Rangnr.SV Wermelskirchen 32 1 6 : 2
11Boris Wolkowski-1Sascha Mohaupt½ : ½
22Markus Reinke-2Wolfgang Brust1 : 0
33Thomas Krause-4Marcus Oechtering1 : 0
44Gordon Fowler-5Jan-Magnus Bleek+ : -
55Maxim Papusha-7Felix Schönfelder½ : ½
66Jürgen Brüggemann-8Jacek Pyrowicz1 : 0
77Werner Fischdick-1002Uwe Workowski½ : ½
88Meer Kupermann-1003Rainer Engels½ : ½
Br.Rangnr.Spg. Kaarst 1912/35 1 Rangnr.Düsseldorfer SK 14/25 3 2 : 6
11Norbert Kapeller-18Heinrich von Bünau½ : ½
22Wilhelm Pauls-19Thomas Weber0 : 1
34Matthias Jakob-20Jörg Schorr1 : 0
45Thomas Tremöhlen-21Nils Baumgarten0 : 1
56Laurenz Peter-22Mijo Mijatovic0 : 1
68Rolf Solle-23Axel Zimmermann½ : ½
71001Matyas Lukoviczki-24Uwe Kaspar0 : 1
89Göksel Korkmaz-3001Thomas Soueid0 : 1

Runde 4 am 25.11.2012 um 10:00 Uhr

Br.Rangnr.Sfr. Vonkeln 1931 1 Rangnr.Düsseldorfer SK 14/25 3 2,5 : 5,5
11Patrick Florath-17Michael Preuschoff0 : 1
22Oliver Wroblowski-18Heinrich von Bünau0 : 1
34Falk König-19Thomas Weber½ : ½
45Marc Grünhagen-20Jörg Schorr½ : ½
56Gregorio Loriguillo-21Nils Baumgarten1 : 0
67Sascha Plenus-22Mijo Mijatovic0 : 1
78Hans Peter Leckebusch-23Axel Zimmermann0 : 1
811Wolfgang Kuhn-24Uwe Kaspar½ : ½
Br.Rangnr.SV Wermelskirchen 32 1 Rangnr.Spg. Kaarst 1912/35 1 3,5 : 4,5
11Sascha Mohaupt-1Norbert Kapeller½ : ½
23Matthias Krienke-2Wilhelm Pauls½ : ½
34Marcus Oechtering-3Thomas Seipel½ : ½
45Jan-Magnus Bleek-4Matthias Jakob1 : 0
57Felix Schönfelder-5Thomas Tremöhlen0 : 1
68Jacek Pyrowicz-6Laurenz Peter0 : 1
71001Marian Bleek-8Rolf Solle0 : 1
81002Uwe Workowski-1001Matyas Lukoviczki1 : 0
Br.Rangnr.SC Tornado 86 Hochneukirch 1 Rangnr.Rheydter SV 1920 1 5,5 : 2,5
12Alexander Hönig-2Markus Reinke1 : 0
24Rolf Zimmermann-3Thomas Krause1 : 0
35Harald Heller-4Gordon Fowler½ : ½
46Garri Burstein-6Jürgen Brüggemann1 : 0
57Michael Knippel-8Meer Kupermann½ : ½
68Volker Bub-1001Johannes Ingenerf0 : 1
79Erwin Bohlmann-1002Zef Kola1 : 0
810Lutz Heller-11Sven Reichardt½ : ½
Br.Rangnr.ESG 1851 2 Rangnr.Uedemer SC 1948 1 3 : 5
19Stefan Pfeiffer-1Arnd Rosskothen0 : 1
210Gerhard Arold-2Peter Niemann½ : ½
311Michael Podder-3Stefan Rettenbacher0 : 1
413Andrea Schmidt-5Michael Venhoff0 : 1
515Kornel Maj-8Holger Disse½ : ½
616Ahmed Agic-1001Gerd Aanstoot½ : ½
72001Thomas Schubert-11Markus Hidding½ : ½
819Josef Krük-20Thomas Kammann1 : 0
Br.Rangnr.Sgem. Meiderich/Ruhrort 1 Rangnr.SV Wesel 1928 1 4,5 : 3,5
11Alexander Schmidt-2Marc Schlette1 : 0
22Dirk Visser-3Dieter Bohnes½ : ½
33Wilfried Haverkamp-4Mickey Lucaßen1 : 0
44Hans Leers-Fischer-5Thomas Dickmann1 : 0
55Werner Zielinski-Backens-7Oskar Braun½ : ½
66Andreas Sauer-14Holger May½ : ½
77Jörg Trapp-75Olav Schoonenberg0 : 1
810Klaus-Dieter Grigat-76Jan Fleuren0 : 1

Runde 5 am 09.12.2012 um 10:00 Uhr

Br.Rangnr.SV Wesel 1928 1 Rangnr.Sfr. Vonkeln 1931 1 5,5 : 2,5
13Dieter Bohnes-1Patrick Florath1 : 0
24Mickey Lucaßen-2Oliver Wroblowski- : +
35Thomas Dickmann-5Marc Grünhagen½ : ½
46Christoph Krebel-6Gregorio Loriguillo½ : ½
57Oskar Braun-7Sascha Plenus½ : ½
68Mirko Kupinski-8Hans Peter Leckebusch1 : 0
71001Manuel Heirich-10Andre Thomann1 : 0
81002Christian Schumann-17Thomas Bratz1 : 0
Br.Rangnr.Uedemer SC 1948 1 Rangnr.Sgem. Meiderich/Ruhrort 1 6 : 2
11Arnd Rosskothen-1Alexander Schmidt1 : 0
22Peter Niemann-2Dirk Visser½ : ½
33Stefan Rettenbacher-3Wilfried Haverkamp½ : ½
44Lars Günther-4Hans Leers-Fischer1 : 0
55Michael Venhoff-5Werner Zielinski-Backens1 : 0
66Willem Zwikker-6Andreas Sauer½ : ½
78Holger Disse-7Jörg Trapp½ : ½
81002Franz Van Ackeren-14Norbert Hoppe+ : -
Br.Rangnr.Rheydter SV 1920 1 Rangnr.ESG 1851 2 5,5 : 2,5
13Thomas Krause-9Stefan Pfeiffer1 : 0
24Gordon Fowler-10Gerhard Arold1 : 0
35Maxim Papusha-11Michael Podder½ : ½
46Jürgen Brüggemann-12Marco Rebbe½ : ½
57Werner Fischdick-14Ronny Müller1 : 0
68Meer Kupermann-15Kornel Maj0 : 1
71001Johannes Ingenerf-16Ahmed Agic½ : ½
81002Zef Kola-2001Thomas Schubert1 : 0
Br.Rangnr.Spg. Kaarst 1912/35 1 Rangnr.SC Tornado 86 Hochneukirch 1 3 : 5
11Norbert Kapeller-2Alexander Hönig0 : 1
22Wilhelm Pauls-3Harald Wolter½ : ½
33Thomas Seipel-4Rolf Zimmermann½ : ½
44Matthias Jakob-5Harald Heller0 : 1
55Thomas Tremöhlen-6Garri Burstein½ : ½
66Laurenz Peter-7Michael Knippel½ : ½
77Rüdiger Wentzell-8Volker Bub½ : ½
88Rolf Solle-10Lutz Heller½ : ½
Br.Rangnr.Düsseldorfer SK 14/25 3 Rangnr.SV Wermelskirchen 32 1 4 : 4
117Michael Preuschoff-1Sascha Mohaupt½ : ½
218Heinrich von Bünau-4Marcus Oechtering1 : 0
319Thomas Weber-6Thorsten Dickhaus0 : 1
420Jörg Schorr-7Felix Schönfelder0 : 1
521Nils Baumgarten-8Jacek Pyrowicz1 : 0
622Mijo Mijatovic-1001Marian Bleek1 : 0
723Axel Zimmermann-1002Uwe Workowski0 : 1
824Uwe Kaspar-1003Rainer Engels½ : ½

Runde 6 am 03.02.2013 um 10:00 Uhr

Br.Rangnr.Sfr. Vonkeln 1931 1 Rangnr.SV Wermelskirchen 32 1 4 : 4
11Patrick Florath-1Sascha Mohaupt½ : ½
22Oliver Wroblowski-2Wolfgang Brust½ : ½
33Ulrich Sandten-4Marcus Oechtering½ : ½
44Falk König-5Jan-Magnus Bleek½ : ½
55Marc Grünhagen-8Jacek Pyrowicz0 : 1
66Gregorio Loriguillo-1002Uwe Workowski1 : 0
77Sascha Plenus-1003Rainer Engels0 : 1
89Markus Boos-9Frank Hermes1 : 0
Br.Rangnr.SC Tornado 86 Hochneukirch 1 Rangnr.Düsseldorfer SK 14/25 3 5,5 : 2,5
12Alexander Hönig-17Michael Preuschoff+ : -
23Harald Wolter-18Heinrich von Bünau½ : ½
34Rolf Zimmermann-20Jörg Schorr½ : ½
45Harald Heller-21Nils Baumgarten1 : 0
56Garri Burstein-22Mijo Mijatovic0 : 1
67Michael Knippel-23Axel Zimmermann½ : ½
78Volker Bub-24Uwe Kaspar1 : 0
89Erwin Bohlmann-3001Thomas Soueid1 : 0
Br.Rangnr.ESG 1851 2 Rangnr.Spg. Kaarst 1912/35 1 3 : 5
19Stefan Pfeiffer-1Norbert Kapeller½ : ½
210Gerhard Arold-2Wilhelm Pauls0 : 1
311Michael Podder-3Thomas Seipel0 : 1
412Marco Rebbe-4Matthias Jakob0 : 1
514Ronny Müller-5Thomas Tremöhlen0 : 1
615Kornel Maj-6Laurenz Peter1 : 0
716Ahmed Agic-8Rolf Solle½ : ½
82001Thomas Schubert-10Eckhard Mischke1 : 0
Br.Rangnr.Sgem. Meiderich/Ruhrort 1 Rangnr.Rheydter SV 1920 1 3,5 : 4,5
11Alexander Schmidt-1Boris Wolkowski½ : ½
22Dirk Visser-2Markus Reinke½ : ½
33Wilfried Haverkamp-3Thomas Krause1 : 0
44Hans Leers-Fischer-4Gordon Fowler0 : 1
55Werner Zielinski-Backens-5Maxim Papusha1 : 0
66Andreas Sauer-6Jürgen Brüggemann½ : ½
77Jörg Trapp-7Werner Fischdick0 : 1
813Karl-Heinz Duda-8Meer Kupermann0 : 1
Br.Rangnr.SV Wesel 1928 1 Rangnr.Uedemer SC 1948 1 1,5 : 6,5
12Marc Schlette-1Arnd Rosskothen0 : 1
23Dieter Bohnes-2Peter Niemann½ : ½
35Thomas Dickmann-3Stefan Rettenbacher½ : ½
46Christoph Krebel-4Lars Günther0 : 1
57Oskar Braun-5Michael Venhoff0 : 1
68Mirko Kupinski-8Holger Disse0 : 1
71001Manuel Heirich-1002Franz Van Ackeren0 : 1
818Matthias Trost-11Markus Hidding½ : ½

Runde 7 am 17.03.2013 um 10:00 Uhr

Br.Rangnr.Uedemer SC 1948 1 Rangnr.Sfr. Vonkeln 1931 1 3 : 5
11Arnd Rosskothen-1Patrick Florath0 : 1
22Peter Niemann-2Oliver Wroblowski½ : ½
35Michael Venhoff-3Ulrich Sandten0 : 1
46Willem Zwikker-4Falk König0 : 1
57Karl Groß-6Gregorio Loriguillo1 : 0
68Holger Disse-9Markus Boos½ : ½
71001Gerd Aanstoot-10Andre Thomann0 : 1
89Stefan Arts-16Frederic Baier1 : 0
Br.Rangnr.Rheydter SV 1920 1 Rangnr.SV Wesel 1928 1 3 : 5
13Thomas Krause-3Dieter Bohnes½ : ½
24Gordon Fowler-5Thomas Dickmann0 : 1
36Jürgen Brüggemann-6Christoph Krebel½ : ½
47Werner Fischdick-7Oskar Braun½ : ½
58Meer Kupermann-8Mirko Kupinski0 : 1
61001Johannes Ingenerf-1001Manuel Heirich1 : 0
71002Zef Kola-1002Christian Schumann½ : ½
813Heinz Strater-9Ulrich Dimmek0 : 1
Br.Rangnr.Spg. Kaarst 1912/35 1 Rangnr.Sgem. Meiderich/Ruhrort 1 3 : 5
12Wilhelm Pauls-1Alexander Schmidt0 : 1
23Thomas Seipel-2Dirk Visser½ : ½
34Matthias Jakob-3Wilfried Haverkamp1 : 0
45Thomas Tremöhlen-4Hans Leers-Fischer0 : 1
56Laurenz Peter-5Werner Zielinski-Backens0 : 1
67Rüdiger Wentzell-6Andreas Sauer1 : 0
71001Matyas Lukoviczki-7Jörg Trapp0 : 1
89Göksel Korkmaz-9Thomas Meinert½ : ½
Br.Rangnr.Düsseldorfer SK 14/25 3 Rangnr.ESG 1851 2 2 : 6
118Heinrich von Bünau-9Stefan Pfeiffer½ : ½
219Thomas Weber-10Gerhard Arold½ : ½
320Jörg Schorr-11Michael Podder0 : 1
422Mijo Mijatovic-12Marco Rebbe0 : 1
523Axel Zimmermann-13Andrea Schmidt½ : ½
624Uwe Kaspar-15Kornel Maj0 : 1
73001Thomas Soueid-16Ahmed Agic½ : ½
84002Domingo Patricio-2001Thomas Schubert0 : 1
Br.Rangnr.SV Wermelskirchen 32 1 Rangnr.SC Tornado 86 Hochneukirch 1 3,5 : 4,5
11Sascha Mohaupt-2Alexander Hönig0 : 1
22Wolfgang Brust-3Harald Wolter1 : 0
34Marcus Oechtering-4Rolf Zimmermann0 : 1
47Felix Schönfelder-5Harald Heller1 : 0
58Jacek Pyrowicz-6Garri Burstein½ : ½
61001Marian Bleek-8Volker Bub½ : ½
71002Uwe Workowski-9Erwin Bohlmann0 : 1
81003Rainer Engels-10Lutz Heller½ : ½

Runde 8 am 14.04.2013 um 10:00 Uhr

Br.Rangnr.Sfr. Vonkeln 1931 1 Rangnr.SC Tornado 86 Hochneukirch 1 4 : 4
11Patrick Florath-2Alexander Hönig½ : ½
22Oliver Wroblowski-4Rolf Zimmermann1 : 0
34Falk König-5Harald Heller½ : ½
45Marc Grünhagen-6Garri Burstein0 : 1
56Gregorio Loriguillo-8Volker Bub½ : ½
67Sascha Plenus-9Erwin Bohlmann½ : ½
716Frederic Baier-10Lutz Heller½ : ½
82001Jörg Söhngen-12Roman Andrzejewski½ : ½
Br.Rangnr.ESG 1851 2 Rangnr.SV Wermelskirchen 32 1 4,5 : 3,5
19Stefan Pfeiffer-1Sascha Mohaupt0 : 1
210Gerhard Arold-2Wolfgang Brust½ : ½
311Michael Podder-4Marcus Oechtering0 : 1
412Marco Rebbe-5Jan-Magnus Bleek1 : 0
513Andrea Schmidt-7Felix Schönfelder1 : 0
614Ronny Müller-8Jacek Pyrowicz1 : 0
715Kornel Maj-1001Marian Bleek1 : 0
816Ahmed Agic-1002Uwe Workowski0 : 1
Br.Rangnr.Sgem. Meiderich/Ruhrort 1 Rangnr.Düsseldorfer SK 14/25 3 4 : 4
11Alexander Schmidt-18Heinrich von Bünau1 : 0
22Dirk Visser-19Thomas Weber1 : 0
33Wilfried Haverkamp-20Jörg Schorr½ : ½
44Hans Leers-Fischer-21Nils Baumgarten0 : 1
55Werner Zielinski-Backens-22Mijo Mijatovic0 : 1
67Jörg Trapp-23Axel Zimmermann½ : ½
78Carsten Prokop-24Uwe Kaspar½ : ½
816Hans-Joachim Althans-29Peter Piepenbreier½ : ½
Br.Rangnr.SV Wesel 1928 1 Rangnr.Spg. Kaarst 1912/35 1 3,5 : 4,5
13Dieter Bohnes-1Norbert Kapeller0 : 1
25Thomas Dickmann-2Wilhelm Pauls½ : ½
36Christoph Krebel-3Thomas Seipel0 : 1
47Oskar Braun-4Matthias Jakob½ : ½
58Mirko Kupinski-5Thomas Tremöhlen0 : 1
61002Christian Schumann-8Rolf Solle½ : ½
775Olav Schoonenberg-1001Matyas Lukoviczki1 : 0
876Jan Fleuren-14Daniel Mischke Ramirez1 : 0
Br.Rangnr.Uedemer SC 1948 1 Rangnr.Rheydter SV 1920 1 5 : 3
11Arnd Rosskothen-3Thomas Krause+ : -
22Peter Niemann-4Gordon Fowler+ : -
33Stefan Rettenbacher-5Maxim Papusha½ : ½
44Lars Günther-6Jürgen Brüggemann½ : ½
55Michael Venhoff-8Meer Kupermann½ : ½
66Willem Zwikker-11Sven Reichardt½ : ½
78Holger Disse-13Heinz Strater0 : 1
81002Franz Van Ackeren-15Lars Bähren1 : 0

Runde 9 am 05.05.2013 um 10:00 Uhr

Br.Rangnr.Rheydter SV 1920 1 Rangnr.Sfr. Vonkeln 1931 1 6,5 : 1,5
12Markus Reinke-1Patrick Florath½ : ½
23Thomas Krause-2Oliver Wroblowski1 : 0
35Maxim Papusha-4Falk König½ : ½
46Jürgen Brüggemann-5Marc Grünhagen1 : 0
57Werner Fischdick-6Gregorio Loriguillo1 : 0
68Meer Kupermann-7Sascha Plenus1 : 0
71001Johannes Ingenerf-2001Jörg Söhngen1 : 0
89Reiner Osbild-17Thomas Bratz½ : ½
Br.Rangnr.Spg. Kaarst 1912/35 1 Rangnr.Uedemer SC 1948 1 4,5 : 3,5
11Norbert Kapeller-1Arnd Rosskothen½ : ½
22Wilhelm Pauls-2Peter Niemann½ : ½
34Matthias Jakob-4Lars Günther1 : 0
45Thomas Tremöhlen-5Michael Venhoff1 : 0
56Laurenz Peter-6Willem Zwikker½ : ½
67Rüdiger Wentzell-7Karl Groß½ : ½
78Rolf Solle-8Holger Disse½ : ½
818Thomas Looschelders-1002Franz Van Ackeren0 : 1
Br.Rangnr.Düsseldorfer SK 14/25 3 Rangnr.SV Wesel 1928 1 3 : 5
118Heinrich von Bünau-3Dieter Bohnes½ : ½
219Thomas Weber-5Thomas Dickmann½ : ½
320Jörg Schorr-6Christoph Krebel1 : 0
421Nils Baumgarten-7Oskar Braun0 : 1
522Mijo Mijatovic-8Mirko Kupinski0 : 1
623Axel Zimmermann-1001Manuel Heirich½ : ½
724Uwe Kaspar-13Berthold Plischke0 : 1
83001Thomas Soueid-14Holger May½ : ½
Br.Rangnr.SV Wermelskirchen 32 1 Rangnr.Sgem. Meiderich/Ruhrort 1 4,5 : 3,5
11Sascha Mohaupt-1Alexander Schmidt1 : 0
22Wolfgang Brust-2Dirk Visser½ : ½
33Matthias Krienke-3Wilfried Haverkamp1 : 0
44Marcus Oechtering-4Hans Leers-Fischer0 : 1
56Thorsten Dickhaus-5Werner Zielinski-Backens½ : ½
67Felix Schönfelder-6Andreas Sauer0 : 1
78Jacek Pyrowicz-7Jörg Trapp1 : 0
81002Uwe Workowski-8Carsten Prokop½ : ½
Br.Rangnr.SC Tornado 86 Hochneukirch 1 Rangnr.ESG 1851 2 4 : 4
12Alexander Hönig-9Stefan Pfeiffer½ : ½
24Rolf Zimmermann-10Gerhard Arold1 : 0
35Harald Heller-11Michael Podder0 : 1
46Garri Burstein-12Marco Rebbe1 : 0
58Volker Bub-14Ronny Müller½ : ½
69Erwin Bohlmann-15Kornel Maj1 : 0
710Lutz Heller-2001Thomas Schubert0 : 1
812Roman Andrzejewski-22Alfred Güthler0 : 1