Verbandsliga, Gruppe 2 – 2012/2013

Sondertermine, Aufstellungen und mehr im NRW-Ergebnisportal.

09.09.2012Verbandsliga Rd. 1
30.09.2012Verbandsliga Rd. 2
04.11.2012Verbandsliga Rd. 3
25.11.2012Verbandsliga Rd. 4
09.12.2012Verbandsliga Rd. 5
03.02.2013Verbandsliga Rd. 6
17.03.2013Verbandsliga Rd. 7
14.04.2013Verbandsliga Rd. 8
05.05.2013Verbandsliga Rd. 9

Tabelle

Pl.Mannschaft12345678910Sp.+=-MPBP
1SF Erkelenz 1959 1**6,52,54,54,03,05,04,04,54,595221238.5
2SV Turm Kamp-Lintfort 11,5**4,02,55,05,04,53,54,55,595131136.0
3SG Solingen 45,54,0**3,05,03,01,06,06,04,094231037.5
4SF Gerresheim 86 23,55,55,0**3,02,53,54,54,54,595041036.5
5Sg. Hochneukirch 1955 14,03,03,05,0**5,05,53,56,03,59414938.5
6SF Moers 15,03,05,05,53,0**3,04,03,55,59414937.5
7Düsseldorfer SV 1854 13,03,57,04,52,55,0**3,54,04,09324837.0
8SC Solingen 1928 14,04,52,03,54,54,04,5**3,03,09324833.0
9PSV Duisburg 1920 23,53,52,03,52,04,54,05,0**4,59315732.5
10SC Kevelaer 1948 13,52,54,03,54,52,54,05,03,5**9225633.0

Runde 1 am 09.09.2012 um 10:00 Uhr

Br.Rangnr.SC Solingen 1928 1 Rangnr.SV Turm Kamp-Lintfort 1 4,5 : 3,5
11Dirk Pohle-1Gunter Hagen½ : ½
22Peter Martino-Groß-2Johannes Westermann0 : 1
33Stefan Speck-3Heinz-Dieter Bosser½ : ½
44Oliver Surrey-6Uwe Heinz1 : 0
55Robert Jenusch-7Hans Joachim Brandenburg0 : 1
66Georgios Vranidis-8Wolfgang Grube½ : ½
77Markus Mrochen-11Jona Ratering1 : 0
81002Stefan Hanke-13Stephan Heuser1 : 0
Br.Rangnr.Sgem. Hochneukirch 1955 1 Rangnr.Düsseldorfer SV 1854 1 5,5 : 2,5
11Michael Coenen-1Ralph Wilczek1 : 0
22Norbert Esser-2Frank Hartig1 : 0
33Marcel Harff-3Frank Hammes½ : ½
44Wilfried Harff-4Peter Juziak0 : 1
55Siegfried Coenen-5Mikhail Eltsin1 : 0
66Dieter Komans-1001Heinz Schmoll0 : 1
77Michael Aretz-10Friedrich-Karl Hebeker1 : 0
88Hans Rombey-13Klaus Fischer1 : 0
Br.Rangnr.SG Solingen 4 Rangnr.SC Kevelaer 1948 1 4 : 4
125Ralph Blasek-1Herbert Dohmes1 : 0
226Dirk Rittmann-2Hans-Werner Vonk½ : ½
328Daniel Reksten-3Wilfried Fiederling½ : ½
429Necip-Ali Erkay-4Stefan Mohrholz½ : ½
530Kevin Zolfagharian-6Michael Maubach- : +
631Seva Bashylin-7Hans-Dieter Moll½ : ½
732Michael Pfeiffer-1001Siegfried Hölting½ : ½
835Athanassios Vranidis-12Gottfried Faust½ : ½
Br.Rangnr.SF Gerresheim 86 2 Rangnr.SF Moers 1 2,5 : 5,5
112Dirk Angermünde-1Boris Tummes0 : 1
213Victor Maisels-2Jurij Vasiljev+ : -
314Wieslaw Sapkowski-3Torsten Mehring0 : 1
416Jan-Peter Pfaff-4Stefan Kirchner0 : 1
52001Ahmet Yilmaz-7Thomas Zettl0 : 1
62002Tobias Finke-8Dirk Wortmann½ : ½
72003Andreas Grolms-9Fabian Zahn½ : ½
821Robert Rombald-11Wolfgang Stas½ : ½
Br.Rangnr.SF Erkelenz 1959 1 Rangnr.PSV Duisburg 1920 2 4,5 : 3,5
11Nils-Patrick Czybik-9Thomas Kretschmann1 : 0
22Andre Kienitz-10Michael Kirsch½ : ½
33Moritz Schaum-11Erich Carl½ : ½
44Peter Leinwand-12Wilfried Sirringhaus0 : 1
55Hans-Jörg Brecker-13Erwin Spitzer½ : ½
66Fabian Müller-14Josef Brüggemann0 : 1
77Rolf Wigger-15Andre Quindeau1 : 0
88André Schmitten-16Michael Kilkowski1 : 0

Runde 2 am 30.09.2012 um 10:00 Uhr

Br.Rangnr.SV Turm Kamp-Lintfort 1 Rangnr.PSV Duisburg 1920 2 4,5 : 3,5
11Gunter Hagen-9Thomas Kretschmann½ : ½
23Heinz-Dieter Bosser-10Michael Kirsch½ : ½
34Thomas Mull-11Erich Carl½ : ½
45Rüdiger Nurkowski-Bürkle-12Wilfried Sirringhaus0 : 1
56Uwe Heinz-13Erwin Spitzer1 : 0
67Hans Joachim Brandenburg-15Andre Quindeau½ : ½
78Wolfgang Grube-16Michael Kilkowski1 : 0
89Mario Schubert-3001Karl Heisel½ : ½
Br.Rangnr.SF Moers 1 Rangnr.SF Erkelenz 1959 1 5 : 3
11Boris Tummes-1Nils-Patrick Czybik1 : 0
22Jurij Vasiljev-2Andre Kienitz1 : 0
33Torsten Mehring-3Moritz Schaum1 : 0
44Stefan Kirchner-4Peter Leinwand0 : 1
55Richard Zahn-5Hans-Jörg Brecker1 : 0
612Jörg Mursaniow-6Fabian Müller½ : ½
714Heinrich Hoffmann-7Rolf Wigger0 : 1
816Thomas Rose-9Detlef Schott½ : ½
Br.Rangnr.SC Kevelaer 1948 1 Rangnr.SF Gerresheim 86 2 3,5 : 4,5
11Herbert Dohmes-10Mykyta Volkov½ : ½
23Wilfried Fiederling-11Michael Goldblat1 : 0
34Stefan Mohrholz-12Dirk Angermünde½ : ½
46Michael Maubach-14Wieslaw Sapkowski1 : 0
57Hans-Dieter Moll-16Jan-Peter Pfaff½ : ½
68Peter Supplieth-2001Ahmet Yilmaz0 : 1
71001Siegfried Hölting-2002Tobias Finke0 : 1
811Stefan Simons-2003Andreas Grolms0 : 1
Br.Rangnr.Düsseldorfer SV 1854 1 Rangnr.SG Solingen 4 7 : 1
11Ralph Wilczek-25Ralph Blasek1 : 0
22Frank Hartig-26Dirk Rittmann1 : 0
33Frank Hammes-27Anton Hannewald½ : ½
44Peter Juziak-28Daniel Reksten1 : 0
56Tilman Schülke-29Necip-Ali Erkay1 : 0
67Felix Buchkremer-30Kevin Zolfagharian1 : 0
71001Heinz Schmoll-32Michael Pfeiffer1 : 0
81002Sabine Brenner-Wilczek-4001Joachim Görke½ : ½
Br.Rangnr.SC Solingen 1928 1 Rangnr.Sgem. Hochneukirch 1955 1 4,5 : 3,5
11Dirk Pohle-1Michael Coenen0 : 1
22Peter Martino-Groß-2Norbert Esser½ : ½
33Stefan Speck-3Marcel Harff½ : ½
44Oliver Surrey-4Wilfried Harff0 : 1
55Robert Jenusch-5Siegfried Coenen1 : 0
67Markus Mrochen-6Dieter Komans1 : 0
78Detlef Beil-7Michael Aretz½ : ½
81002Stefan Hanke-9Patrick Kühn1 : 0

Runde 3 am 04.11.2012 um 10:00 Uhr

Br.Rangnr.Sgem. Hochneukirch 1955 1 Rangnr.SV Turm Kamp-Lintfort 1 3 : 5
11Michael Coenen-1Gunter Hagen1 : 0
22Norbert Esser-2Johannes Westermann½ : ½
33Marcel Harff-3Heinz-Dieter Bosser½ : ½
44Wilfried Harff-4Thomas Mull½ : ½
55Siegfried Coenen-5Rüdiger Nurkowski-Bürkle0 : 1
66Dieter Komans-6Uwe Heinz0 : 1
77Michael Aretz-7Hans Joachim Brandenburg½ : ½
88Hans Rombey-8Wolfgang Grube0 : 1
Br.Rangnr.SG Solingen 4 Rangnr.SC Solingen 1928 1 6 : 2
125Ralph Blasek-1Dirk Pohle1 : 0
226Dirk Rittmann-2Peter Martino-Groß½ : ½
328Daniel Reksten-3Stefan Speck0 : 1
429Necip-Ali Erkay-4Oliver Surrey½ : ½
530Kevin Zolfagharian-5Robert Jenusch1 : 0
631Seva Bashylin-6Georgios Vranidis1 : 0
74001Joachim Görke-7Markus Mrochen1 : 0
833Stephan Borchert-8Detlef Beil1 : 0
Br.Rangnr.SF Gerresheim 86 2 Rangnr.Düsseldorfer SV 1854 1 3,5 : 4,5
110Mykyta Volkov-2Frank Hartig½ : ½
211Michael Goldblat-3Frank Hammes½ : ½
313Victor Maisels-5Mikhail Eltsin½ : ½
414Wieslaw Sapkowski-1001Heinz Schmoll0 : 1
515Tatjana Rosenfeld-12Wolfgang Rößler½ : ½
616Jan-Peter Pfaff-13Klaus Fischer1 : 0
72002Tobias Finke-2002Thomas Wihl0 : 1
82003Andreas Grolms-19Heinz Rummelshaus½ : ½
Br.Rangnr.SF Erkelenz 1959 1 Rangnr.SC Kevelaer 1948 1 4,5 : 3,5
11Nils-Patrick Czybik-1Herbert Dohmes1 : 0
22Andre Kienitz-2Hans-Werner Vonk1 : 0
33Moritz Schaum-3Wilfried Fiederling0 : 1
44Peter Leinwand-4Stefan Mohrholz½ : ½
56Fabian Müller-6Michael Maubach½ : ½
67Rolf Wigger-8Peter Supplieth1 : 0
78André Schmitten-1001Siegfried Hölting½ : ½
89Detlef Schott-9Richard Valenta0 : 1
Br.Rangnr.PSV Duisburg 1920 2 Rangnr.SF Moers 1 4,5 : 3,5
19Thomas Kretschmann-1Boris Tummes½ : ½
210Michael Kirsch-2Jurij Vasiljev1 : 0
311Erich Carl-3Torsten Mehring1 : 0
412Wilfried Sirringhaus-4Stefan Kirchner1 : 0
513Erwin Spitzer-6Andreas Diek0 : 1
614Josef Brüggemann-7Thomas Zettl0 : 1
715Andre Quindeau-8Dirk Wortmann½ : ½
816Michael Kilkowski-1001Otto Rivinius½ : ½

Runde 4 am 25.11.2012 um 10:00 Uhr

Br.Rangnr.SV Turm Kamp-Lintfort 1 Rangnr.SF Moers 1 5 : 3
11Gunter Hagen-1Boris Tummes- : +
22Johannes Westermann-2Jurij Vasiljev½ : ½
33Heinz-Dieter Bosser-3Torsten Mehring1 : 0
44Thomas Mull-4Stefan Kirchner1 : 0
55Rüdiger Nurkowski-Bürkle-5Richard Zahn½ : ½
67Hans Joachim Brandenburg-7Thomas Zettl1 : 0
78Wolfgang Grube-1001Otto Rivinius½ : ½
811Jona Ratering-9Fabian Zahn½ : ½
Br.Rangnr.SC Kevelaer 1948 1 Rangnr.PSV Duisburg 1920 2 3,5 : 4,5
11Herbert Dohmes-9Thomas Kretschmann0 : 1
22Hans-Werner Vonk-10Michael Kirsch½ : ½
33Wilfried Fiederling-11Erich Carl½ : ½
44Stefan Mohrholz-12Wilfried Sirringhaus0 : 1
56Michael Maubach-13Erwin Spitzer1 : 0
67Hans-Dieter Moll-14Josef Brüggemann½ : ½
78Peter Supplieth-15Andre Quindeau½ : ½
81001Siegfried Hölting-16Michael Kilkowski½ : ½
Br.Rangnr.Düsseldorfer SV 1854 1 Rangnr.SF Erkelenz 1959 1 3 : 5
11Ralph Wilczek-2Andre Kienitz½ : ½
23Frank Hammes-3Moritz Schaum½ : ½
34Peter Juziak-4Peter Leinwand0 : 1
45Mikhail Eltsin-5Hans-Jörg Brecker0 : 1
57Felix Buchkremer-6Fabian Müller1 : 0
61001Heinz Schmoll-7Rolf Wigger½ : ½
72001Siegfried Pallesche-8André Schmitten0 : 1
82002Thomas Wihl-15Andre Ramakers½ : ½
Br.Rangnr.SC Solingen 1928 1 Rangnr.SF Gerresheim 86 2 3,5 : 4,5
11Dirk Pohle-10Mykyta Volkov0 : 1
22Peter Martino-Groß-11Michael Goldblat0 : 1
33Stefan Speck-12Dirk Angermünde½ : ½
44Oliver Surrey-13Victor Maisels½ : ½
55Robert Jenusch-14Wieslaw Sapkowski½ : ½
67Markus Mrochen-16Jan-Peter Pfaff1 : 0
78Detlef Beil-2001Ahmet Yilmaz0 : 1
81002Stefan Hanke-2003Andreas Grolms1 : 0
Br.Rangnr.Sgem. Hochneukirch 1955 1 Rangnr.SG Solingen 4 3 : 5
11Michael Coenen-25Ralph Blasek0 : 1
22Norbert Esser-27Anton Hannewald½ : ½
33Marcel Harff-28Daniel Reksten1 : 0
44Wilfried Harff-29Necip-Ali Erkay0 : 1
55Siegfried Coenen-30Kevin Zolfagharian0 : 1
66Dieter Komans-32Michael Pfeiffer1 : 0
78Hans Rombey-4001Joachim Görke½ : ½
811Guido Höntges-37Marius Fränzel0 : 1

Runde 5 am 09.12.2012 um 10:00 Uhr

Br.Rangnr.SG Solingen 4 Rangnr.SV Turm Kamp-Lintfort 1 4 : 4
126Dirk Rittmann-1Gunter Hagen½ : ½
228Daniel Reksten-2Johannes Westermann0 : 1
329Necip-Ali Erkay-3Heinz-Dieter Bosser½ : ½
431Seva Bashylin-4Thomas Mull1 : 0
54001Joachim Görke-5Rüdiger Nurkowski-Bürkle0 : 1
633Stephan Borchert-7Hans Joachim Brandenburg0 : 1
735Athanassios Vranidis-8Wolfgang Grube1 : 0
838Jan Porstmann-9Mario Schubert1 : 0
Br.Rangnr.SF Gerresheim 86 2 Rangnr.Sgem. Hochneukirch 1955 1 3 : 5
110Mykyta Volkov-1Michael Coenen0 : 1
211Michael Goldblat-2Norbert Esser½ : ½
312Dirk Angermünde-3Marcel Harff0 : 1
413Victor Maisels-4Wilfried Harff1 : 0
514Wieslaw Sapkowski-5Siegfried Coenen0 : 1
615Tatjana Rosenfeld-6Dieter Komans0 : 1
72001Ahmet Yilmaz-8Hans Rombey1 : 0
82002Tobias Finke-13Bernd Aukszlat½ : ½
Br.Rangnr.SF Erkelenz 1959 1 Rangnr.SC Solingen 1928 1 4 : 4
11Nils-Patrick Czybik-1Dirk Pohle½ : ½
22Andre Kienitz-2Peter Martino-Groß½ : ½
33Moritz Schaum-3Stefan Speck0 : 1
44Peter Leinwand-4Oliver Surrey½ : ½
55Hans-Jörg Brecker-5Robert Jenusch1 : 0
66Fabian Müller-6Georgios Vranidis½ : ½
77Rolf Wigger-7Markus Mrochen½ : ½
88André Schmitten-9Marcel Sebastian Düxmann½ : ½
Br.Rangnr.PSV Duisburg 1920 2 Rangnr.Düsseldorfer SV 1854 1 4 : 4
19Thomas Kretschmann-1Ralph Wilczek0 : 1
211Erich Carl-2Frank Hartig½ : ½
312Wilfried Sirringhaus-3Frank Hammes1 : 0
413Erwin Spitzer-4Peter Juziak1 : 0
514Josef Brüggemann-5Mikhail Eltsin½ : ½
615Andre Quindeau-1001Heinz Schmoll1 : 0
716Michael Kilkowski-9Arne Dörnbrack0 : 1
819Klaus Feldmann-15Armin Bier0 : 1
Br.Rangnr.SF Moers 1 Rangnr.SC Kevelaer 1948 1 5,5 : 2,5
11Boris Tummes-1Herbert Dohmes½ : ½
22Jurij Vasiljev-2Hans-Werner Vonk½ : ½
33Torsten Mehring-3Wilfried Fiederling1 : 0
44Stefan Kirchner-4Stefan Mohrholz1 : 0
55Richard Zahn-6Michael Maubach0 : 1
66Andreas Diek-7Hans-Dieter Moll1 : 0
77Thomas Zettl-8Peter Supplieth½ : ½
81001Otto Rivinius-1001Siegfried Hölting1 : 0

Runde 6 am 03.02.2013 um 10:00 Uhr

Br.Rangnr.SV Turm Kamp-Lintfort 1 Rangnr.SC Kevelaer 1948 1 5,5 : 2,5
11Gunter Hagen-1Herbert Dohmes½ : ½
22Johannes Westermann-2Hans-Werner Vonk1 : 0
33Heinz-Dieter Bosser-3Wilfried Fiederling½ : ½
44Thomas Mull-4Stefan Mohrholz1 : 0
56Uwe Heinz-6Michael Maubach0 : 1
67Hans Joachim Brandenburg-1001Siegfried Hölting½ : ½
78Wolfgang Grube-11Stefan Simons1 : 0
813Stephan Heuser-15Ferdinand Laarmanns1 : 0
Br.Rangnr.Düsseldorfer SV 1854 1 Rangnr.SF Moers 1 5 : 3
11Ralph Wilczek-1Boris Tummes½ : ½
22Frank Hartig-2Jurij Vasiljev1 : 0
33Frank Hammes-3Torsten Mehring1 : 0
44Peter Juziak-4Stefan Kirchner1 : 0
51001Heinz Schmoll-5Richard Zahn½ : ½
61002Sabine Brenner-Wilczek-8Dirk Wortmann+ : -
711Jochen Hubbertz-1001Otto Rivinius0 : 1
816Volkmar-Erik Waterkamp-12Jörg Mursaniow0 : 1
Br.Rangnr.SC Solingen 1928 1 Rangnr.PSV Duisburg 1920 2 3 : 5
11Dirk Pohle-10Michael Kirsch½ : ½
22Peter Martino-Groß-11Erich Carl½ : ½
33Stefan Speck-12Wilfried Sirringhaus0 : 1
44Oliver Surrey-13Erwin Spitzer0 : 1
56Georgios Vranidis-14Josef Brüggemann0 : 1
67Markus Mrochen-15Andre Quindeau½ : ½
78Detlef Beil-16Michael Kilkowski½ : ½
81002Stefan Hanke-18Christian Kukuk1 : 0
Br.Rangnr.Sgem. Hochneukirch 1955 1 Rangnr.SF Erkelenz 1959 1 4 : 4
11Michael Coenen-1Nils-Patrick Czybik0 : 1
22Norbert Esser-2Andre Kienitz½ : ½
33Marcel Harff-3Moritz Schaum½ : ½
44Wilfried Harff-4Peter Leinwand1 : 0
55Siegfried Coenen-5Hans-Jörg Brecker1 : 0
66Dieter Komans-6Fabian Müller½ : ½
77Michael Aretz-7Rolf Wigger0 : 1
88Hans Rombey-8André Schmitten½ : ½
Br.Rangnr.SG Solingen 4 Rangnr.SF Gerresheim 86 2 3 : 5
125Ralph Blasek-11Michael Goldblat0 : 1
227Anton Hannewald-12Dirk Angermünde½ : ½
328Daniel Reksten-13Victor Maisels1 : 0
429Necip-Ali Erkay-14Wieslaw Sapkowski½ : ½
532Michael Pfeiffer-16Jan-Peter Pfaff½ : ½
64001Joachim Görke-2001Ahmet Yilmaz0 : 1
737Marius Fränzel-2002Tobias Finke0 : 1
838Jan Porstmann-2003Andreas Grolms½ : ½

Runde 7 am 17.03.2013 um 10:00 Uhr

Br.Rangnr.SF Gerresheim 86 2 Rangnr.SV Turm Kamp-Lintfort 1 5,5 : 2,5
112Dirk Angermünde-1Gunter Hagen+ : -
213Victor Maisels-2Johannes Westermann½ : ½
314Wieslaw Sapkowski-3Heinz-Dieter Bosser½ : ½
416Jan-Peter Pfaff-4Thomas Mull0 : 1
52001Ahmet Yilmaz-5Rüdiger Nurkowski-Bürkle1 : 0
62002Tobias Finke-6Uwe Heinz1 : 0
72003Andreas Grolms-7Hans Joachim Brandenburg½ : ½
821Robert Rombald-8Wolfgang Grube1 : 0
Br.Rangnr.SF Erkelenz 1959 1 Rangnr.SG Solingen 4 2,5 : 5,5
11Nils-Patrick Czybik-25Ralph Blasek1 : 0
22Andre Kienitz-26Dirk Rittmann½ : ½
33Moritz Schaum-28Daniel Reksten0 : 1
44Peter Leinwand-29Necip-Ali Erkay0 : 1
55Hans-Jörg Brecker-30Kevin Zolfagharian0 : 1
66Fabian Müller-31Seva Bashylin0 : 1
78André Schmitten-32Michael Pfeiffer½ : ½
810Thomas Ortleb-4001Joachim Görke½ : ½
Br.Rangnr.PSV Duisburg 1920 2 Rangnr.Sgem. Hochneukirch 1955 1 2 : 6
19Thomas Kretschmann-1Michael Coenen0 : 1
210Michael Kirsch-2Norbert Esser0 : 1
312Wilfried Sirringhaus-3Marcel Harff0 : 1
413Erwin Spitzer-4Wilfried Harff0 : 1
514Josef Brüggemann-5Siegfried Coenen½ : ½
615Andre Quindeau-6Dieter Komans½ : ½
716Michael Kilkowski-7Michael Aretz½ : ½
819Klaus Feldmann-8Hans Rombey½ : ½
Br.Rangnr.SF Moers 1 Rangnr.SC Solingen 1928 1 4 : 4
11Boris Tummes-1Dirk Pohle1 : 0
22Jurij Vasiljev-2Peter Martino-Groß0 : 1
34Stefan Kirchner-3Stefan Speck- : +
45Richard Zahn-5Robert Jenusch1 : 0
57Thomas Zettl-6Georgios Vranidis1 : 0
61001Otto Rivinius-7Markus Mrochen0 : 1
713Zdzislaw Paul-8Detlef Beil½ : ½
816Thomas Rose-1002Stefan Hanke½ : ½
Br.Rangnr.SC Kevelaer 1948 1 Rangnr.Düsseldorfer SV 1854 1 4 : 4
11Herbert Dohmes-1Ralph Wilczek1 : 0
22Hans-Werner Vonk-2Frank Hartig½ : ½
33Wilfried Fiederling-3Frank Hammes½ : ½
44Stefan Mohrholz-4Peter Juziak1 : 0
56Michael Maubach-1001Heinz Schmoll0 : 1
67Hans-Dieter Moll-9Arne Dörnbrack0 : 1
78Peter Supplieth-12Wolfgang Rößler1 : 0
81001Siegfried Hölting-15Armin Bier0 : 1

Runde 8 am 14.04.2013 um 10:00 Uhr

Br.Rangnr.SV Turm Kamp-Lintfort 1 Rangnr.Düsseldorfer SV 1854 1 4,5 : 3,5
11Gunter Hagen-2Frank Hartig½ : ½
23Heinz-Dieter Bosser-3Frank Hammes½ : ½
34Thomas Mull-4Peter Juziak1 : 0
45Rüdiger Nurkowski-Bürkle-1001Heinz Schmoll0 : 1
56Uwe Heinz-10Friedrich-Karl Hebeker0 : 1
68Wolfgang Grube-11Jochen Hubbertz1 : 0
712Stephan Brähler-2001Siegfried Pallesche1 : 0
814Norbert Hanemann-21Christian Koch½ : ½
Br.Rangnr.SC Solingen 1928 1 Rangnr.SC Kevelaer 1948 1 3 : 5
11Dirk Pohle-1Herbert Dohmes½ : ½
22Peter Martino-Groß-2Hans-Werner Vonk0 : 1
33Stefan Speck-3Wilfried Fiederling0 : 1
44Oliver Surrey-4Stefan Mohrholz½ : ½
55Robert Jenusch-6Michael Maubach½ : ½
66Georgios Vranidis-7Hans-Dieter Moll½ : ½
77Markus Mrochen-8Peter Supplieth0 : 1
81002Stefan Hanke-1001Siegfried Hölting1 : 0
Br.Rangnr.Sgem. Hochneukirch 1955 1 Rangnr.SF Moers 1 5 : 3
11Michael Coenen-1Boris Tummes½ : ½
22Norbert Esser-2Jurij Vasiljev½ : ½
33Marcel Harff-3Torsten Mehring1 : 0
44Wilfried Harff-4Stefan Kirchner1 : 0
55Siegfried Coenen-5Richard Zahn½ : ½
66Dieter Komans-7Thomas Zettl½ : ½
77Michael Aretz-1001Otto Rivinius½ : ½
88Hans Rombey-11Wolfgang Stas½ : ½
Br.Rangnr.SG Solingen 4 Rangnr.PSV Duisburg 1920 2 6 : 2
125Ralph Blasek-11Erich Carl1 : 0
226Dirk Rittmann-12Wilfried Sirringhaus1 : 0
329Necip-Ali Erkay-13Erwin Spitzer0 : 1
432Michael Pfeiffer-14Josef Brüggemann½ : ½
54001Joachim Görke-15Andre Quindeau½ : ½
644Frank Borkott-16Michael Kilkowski1 : 0
757Vladislav Kublanov-17Mahboobullah Kooshani1 : 0
858Ernst Müller-21Oliver Hehlke1 : 0
Br.Rangnr.SF Gerresheim 86 2 Rangnr.SF Erkelenz 1959 1 3,5 : 4,5
110Mykyta Volkov-1Nils-Patrick Czybik½ : ½
211Michael Goldblat-2Andre Kienitz1 : 0
312Dirk Angermünde-3Moritz Schaum½ : ½
413Victor Maisels-4Peter Leinwand½ : ½
514Wieslaw Sapkowski-5Hans-Jörg Brecker0 : 1
62001Ahmet Yilmaz-6Fabian Müller½ : ½
72002Tobias Finke-7Rolf Wigger½ : ½
82003Andreas Grolms-8André Schmitten0 : 1

Runde 9 am 05.05.2013 um 10:00 Uhr

Br.Rangnr.SF Erkelenz 1959 1 Rangnr.SV Turm Kamp-Lintfort 1 6,5 : 1,5
11Nils-Patrick Czybik-1Gunter Hagen½ : ½
22Andre Kienitz-2Johannes Westermann1 : 0
33Moritz Schaum-3Heinz-Dieter Bosser½ : ½
44Peter Leinwand-4Thomas Mull1 : 0
55Hans-Jörg Brecker-5Rüdiger Nurkowski-Bürkle1 : 0
66Fabian Müller-6Uwe Heinz1 : 0
77Rolf Wigger-8Wolfgang Grube1 : 0
810Thomas Ortleb-2001Konrad Schmidt½ : ½
Br.Rangnr.PSV Duisburg 1920 2 Rangnr.SF Gerresheim 86 2 3,5 : 4,5
19Thomas Kretschmann-10Mykyta Volkov1 : 0
210Michael Kirsch-11Michael Goldblat0 : 1
311Erich Carl-12Dirk Angermünde½ : ½
412Wilfried Sirringhaus-13Victor Maisels0 : 1
513Erwin Spitzer-14Wieslaw Sapkowski0 : 1
614Josef Brüggemann-2001Ahmet Yilmaz½ : ½
715Andre Quindeau-2002Tobias Finke1 : 0
816Michael Kilkowski-2003Andreas Grolms½ : ½
Br.Rangnr.SF Moers 1 Rangnr.SG Solingen 4 5 : 3
11Boris Tummes-25Ralph Blasek1 : 0
22Jurij Vasiljev-26Dirk Rittmann½ : ½
33Torsten Mehring-27Anton Hannewald½ : ½
44Stefan Kirchner-28Daniel Reksten1 : 0
55Richard Zahn-29Necip-Ali Erkay½ : ½
66Andreas Diek-30Kevin Zolfagharian½ : ½
77Thomas Zettl-32Michael Pfeiffer1 : 0
81001Otto Rivinius-4001Joachim Görke0 : 1
Br.Rangnr.SC Kevelaer 1948 1 Rangnr.Sgem. Hochneukirch 1955 1 4,5 : 3,5
11Herbert Dohmes-1Michael Coenen0 : 1
22Hans-Werner Vonk-2Norbert Esser½ : ½
34Stefan Mohrholz-3Marcel Harff0 : 1
46Michael Maubach-4Wilfried Harff1 : 0
57Hans-Dieter Moll-5Siegfried Coenen0 : 1
68Peter Supplieth-6Dieter Komans1 : 0
71001Siegfried Hölting-7Michael Aretz1 : 0
89Richard Valenta-13Bernd Aukszlat1 : 0
Br.Rangnr.Düsseldorfer SV 1854 1 Rangnr.SC Solingen 1928 1 3,5 : 4,5
11Ralph Wilczek-1Dirk Pohle1 : 0
22Frank Hartig-2Peter Martino-Groß1 : 0
33Frank Hammes-3Stefan Speck½ : ½
45Mikhail Eltsin-4Oliver Surrey0 : 1
51001Heinz Schmoll-5Robert Jenusch1 : 0
616Volkmar-Erik Waterkamp-7Markus Mrochen0 : 1
719Heinz Rummelshaus-1002Stefan Hanke0 : 1
821Christian Koch-9Marcel Sebastian Düxmann0 : 1