Verbandsklasse, Gruppe 1 – 2013/2014

Sondertermine, Aufstellungen und mehr im NRW-Ergebnisportal.

15.09.2013Verbandsklasse Rd. 1
06.10.2013Verbandsklasse Rd. 2
17.11.2013Verbandsklasse Rd. 3
08.12.2013Verbandsklasse Rd. 4
12.01.2014Verbandsklasse Rd. 5
02.02.2014Verbandsklasse Rd. 6
23.02.2014Verbandsklasse Rd. 7
16.03.2014Verbandsklasse Rd. 8
27.04.2014Verbandsklasse Rd. 9

Tabelle

Pl.Mannschaft12345678910Sp.+=-MPBP
1Krefelder SK Turm 2**4,04,56,04,06,06,05,55,07,097201648.0
2Schachfüchse Kempen 14,0**4,54,54,55,56,04,56,03,597111543.0
3SF Brett vor'm Kopp 13,53,5**4,04,05,05,05,06,55,595221242.0
4Velberter SG 12,03,54,0**5,54,04,07,05,05,094321140.0
5SK Turm Kleve 24,03,54,02,5**3,54,55,04,58,094231039.5
6TuS Düsseldorf-Nord 12,02,53,04,04,5**5,53,04,55,59414934.5
7SF Gerresheim 32,02,03,04,03,52,5**5,04,56,59315733.0
8SF Moers 22,53,53,01,03,05,03,0**5,55,59306632.0
9ESK WD Wedau 13,02,01,53,03,53,53,52,5**5,59108228.0
10SV Wermelskirchen 21,04,52,53,00,02,51,52,52,5**9108220.0

Runde 1 am 15.09.2013 um 10:00 Uhr

Br.Rangnr.Krefelder SK Turm 2 Rangnr.SF Gerresheim 3 6 : 2
19Valery Maes-22Holger Backes½ : ½
211Christian Wüsten-23Thomas Lukner0 : 1
312Andreas Tiede-24Lucas Tendick1 : 0
413Klaus Bernhard-3003Bodo Pawlik1 : 0
514Patrick Terhuven-30Reinert Solinski1 : 0
615Bert van Ael-32Frank Heise1 : 0
716Volodymyr Mikhlychenko-33Rolf Schietsch½ : ½
82001Patrick Gödde-39Dietrich von Essen1 : 0
Br.Rangnr.SV Wermelskirchen 2 Rangnr.SF Moers 2 2,5 : 5,5
110Frank Hermes-9Wolfgang Stas½ : ½
211Osman Cici-10Holger Bongers½ : ½
313Heinz Paradies-11Jörg Mursaniow½ : ½
414Manfred Kubiak-13Uwe Remek½ : ½
515Michael Schuh-14Otto Rivinius0 : 1
62001Waldemar Stetinger-16Thomas Rose½ : ½
718Patrick Schäfer-17Ralf Weimann-Zupan0 : 1
822Helmut Krük-18Alexander Asselborn0 : 1
Br.Rangnr.TuS Düsseldorf-Nord 1 Rangnr.SK Turm Kleve 2 4,5 : 3,5
12Klaus Heylen-9Nick Mulder0 : 1
23Klaus Westenberger-10Marcel Leroi0 : 1
34Detlef Clasen-11Menno Dorst1 : 0
45Frank Jordan-12Gert-Jan van Vliet1 : 0
56Andreas Knospe-14Marco Walterfang1 : 0
67Claudia Bröker-2001Frank Steingrüber+ : -
78Oliver Westenberger-2002Carsten Lange½ : ½
89Klaus Jaskolka-19Dennis Aengenheister0 : 1
Br.Rangnr.Schachfüchse Kempen 1 Rangnr.SF Brett vor’m Kopp 1 4,5 : 3,5
11Göran Barz-1Erich Muranyi½ : ½
22Frank-Josef Heikaus-2Heiko Grimm½ : ½
33Sebastian Theis-3Günter Drescher½ : ½
44Christian Swemers-4Norbert Germann1 : 0
55Udo Steingrobe-6Tobias Modlinski½ : ½
66Ulli Kasper-7Uwe Weschollek½ : ½
77Armin Hesse-8Michael Manthei½ : ½
88Bernd Roosen-1001Markus Burdick½ : ½
Br.Rangnr.ESK WD Wedau 1 Rangnr.Velberter SG 1 3 : 5
12Jan Polakowski-1Joachim Conrad0 : 1
23Johann Schittko-3Horst Szymaniak1 : 0
34Folkert Schulze-Kraasch-4Christian Diesing0 : 1
46Stefan Osten-5Detlef Schönen0 : 1
57Marc Eickholt-8Heinz Schlefing0 : 1
68Günther Philipp-1001Gerhard Ziese½ : ½
71003Manfred Hopf-1003Horst Eigen½ : ½
81005Karl Heinz Jäkel-18Heinz Ten Eicken1 : 0

Runde 2 am 06.10.2013 um 10:00 Uhr

Br.Rangnr.SF Gerresheim 3 Rangnr.Velberter SG 1 4 : 4
117Oliver Willand-1Joachim Conrad½ : ½
218Heinz Knupfer-3Horst Szymaniak0 : 1
319Norbert Kockel-5Detlef Schönen0 : 1
421Robert Rombald-8Heinz Schlefing1 : 0
522Holger Backes-1001Gerhard Ziese½ : ½
623Thomas Lukner-1002Josef Rother0 : 1
724Lucas Tendick-10Joachim Hafke1 : 0
83003Bodo Pawlik-13Uwe Kowalzick1 : 0
Br.Rangnr.SF Brett vor’m Kopp 1 Rangnr.ESK WD Wedau 1 6,5 : 1,5
11Erich Muranyi-2Jan Polakowski1 : 0
22Heiko Grimm-4Folkert Schulze-Kraasch1 : 0
34Norbert Germann-6Stefan Osten1 : 0
45Frank Junicke-7Marc Eickholt1 : 0
56Tobias Modlinski-8Günther Philipp1 : 0
67Uwe Weschollek-1005Karl Heinz Jäkel½ : ½
78Michael Manthei-9Cengiz Aytac½ : ½
81001Markus Burdick-13Horst Osten½ : ½
Br.Rangnr.SK Turm Kleve 2 Rangnr.Schachfüchse Kempen 1 3,5 : 4,5
110Marcel Leroi-1Göran Barz½ : ½
211Menno Dorst-2Frank-Josef Heikaus0 : 1
312Gert-Jan van Vliet-3Sebastian Theis½ : ½
413Karsten Lorum-4Christian Swemers0 : 1
515Ulrich Richter-5Udo Steingrobe0 : 1
616Stefan Jaspers-6Ulli Kasper½ : ½
72002Carsten Lange-7Armin Hesse1 : 0
822Bernd Schumacher-11Christian Köning1 : 0
Br.Rangnr.SF Moers 2 Rangnr.TuS Düsseldorf-Nord 1 5 : 3
19Wolfgang Stas-1Klaus Dolle½ : ½
210Holger Bongers-2Klaus Heylen½ : ½
311Jörg Mursaniow-3Klaus Westenberger½ : ½
413Uwe Remek-4Detlef Clasen½ : ½
514Otto Rivinius-5Frank Jordan1 : 0
615Zdzislaw Paul-6Andreas Knospe½ : ½
716Thomas Rose-8Oliver Westenberger½ : ½
821Heinrich Hoffmann-10Markus Hobbensiefken1 : 0
Br.Rangnr.Krefelder SK Turm 2 Rangnr.SV Wermelskirchen 2 7 : 1
111Christian Wüsten-10Frank Hermes1 : 0
213Klaus Bernhard-11Osman Cici1 : 0
314Patrick Terhuven-12Andre Dudek1 : 0
416Volodymyr Mikhlychenko-13Heinz Paradies½ : ½
52001Patrick Gödde-14Manfred Kubiak1 : 0
62002Hans Schlickum-15Michael Schuh1 : 0
72003Astrid Winter-2001Waldemar Stetinger1 : 0
820Peter Arning-2002Dean Busch½ : ½

Runde 3 am 17.11.2013 um 10:00 Uhr

Br.Rangnr.SV Wermelskirchen 2 Rangnr.SF Gerresheim 3 1,5 : 6,5
110Frank Hermes-17Oliver Willand0 : 1
211Osman Cici-18Heinz Knupfer½ : ½
312Andre Dudek-19Norbert Kockel0 : 1
413Heinz Paradies-20Hannes Kastner0 : 1
514Manfred Kubiak-21Robert Rombald0 : 1
615Michael Schuh-24Lucas Tendick0 : 1
72001Waldemar Stetinger-3001Thomas Sterz½ : ½
820Werner Müller-3002Armin Seefeldt½ : ½
Br.Rangnr.TuS Düsseldorf-Nord 1 Rangnr.Krefelder SK Turm 2 2 : 6
11Klaus Dolle-10Michael Prein½ : ½
22Klaus Heylen-11Christian Wüsten½ : ½
33Klaus Westenberger-12Andreas Tiede- : +
46Andreas Knospe-13Klaus Bernhard½ : ½
57Claudia Bröker-14Patrick Terhuven0 : 1
68Oliver Westenberger-16Volodymyr Mikhlychenko½ : ½
715Heinz-Georg Frese-2002Hans Schlickum0 : 1
816Karin Möllemann-2003Astrid Winter0 : 1
Br.Rangnr.Schachfüchse Kempen 1 Rangnr.SF Moers 2 4,5 : 3,5
11Göran Barz-9Wolfgang Stas½ : ½
22Frank-Josef Heikaus-10Holger Bongers1 : 0
33Sebastian Theis-11Jörg Mursaniow½ : ½
44Christian Swemers-12Lars Birkholz1 : 0
55Udo Steingrobe-13Uwe Remek0 : 1
66Ulli Kasper-15Zdzislaw Paul1 : 0
77Armin Hesse-16Thomas Rose½ : ½
817Ljubomir Pantic-17Ralf Weimann-Zupan0 : 1
Br.Rangnr.ESK WD Wedau 1 Rangnr.SK Turm Kleve 2 3,5 : 4,5
12Jan Polakowski-9Nick Mulder0 : 1
23Johann Schittko-10Marcel Leroi½ : ½
34Folkert Schulze-Kraasch-11Menno Dorst1 : 0
46Stefan Osten-15Ulrich Richter½ : ½
57Marc Eickholt-16Stefan Jaspers0 : 1
68Günther Philipp-25Thomas Verfürth0 : 1
71001Thomas Warzecha-26Lukas Mikio Nakamura½ : ½
81005Karl Heinz Jäkel-27Kevin Verfürth1 : 0
Br.Rangnr.Velberter SG 1 Rangnr.SF Brett vor’m Kopp 1 4 : 4
11Joachim Conrad-1Erich Muranyi½ : ½
22Ernst Gillessen-2Heiko Grimm1 : 0
33Horst Szymaniak-3Günter Drescher0 : 1
44Christian Diesing-4Norbert Germann½ : ½
55Detlef Schönen-5Frank Junicke½ : ½
66Dragan Golubovic-7Uwe Weschollek½ : ½
78Heinz Schlefing-8Michael Manthei1 : 0
81001Gerhard Ziese-48Dieter Potempa0 : 1

Runde 4 am 08.12.2013 um 10:00 Uhr

Br.Rangnr.SF Gerresheim 3 Rangnr.SF Brett vor’m Kopp 1 3 : 5
117Oliver Willand-1Erich Muranyi0 : 1
218Heinz Knupfer-2Heiko Grimm0 : 1
319Norbert Kockel-3Günter Drescher1 : 0
420Hannes Kastner-4Norbert Germann½ : ½
521Robert Rombald-5Frank Junicke0 : 1
622Holger Backes-6Tobias Modlinski1 : 0
73002Armin Seefeldt-1001Markus Burdick0 : 1
83003Bodo Pawlik-1002Ulrich Langer½ : ½
Br.Rangnr.SK Turm Kleve 2 Rangnr.Velberter SG 1 2,5 : 5,5
110Marcel Leroi-1Joachim Conrad½ : ½
211Menno Dorst-2Ernst Gillessen½ : ½
313Karsten Lorum-3Horst Szymaniak0 : 1
414Marco Walterfang-4Christian Diesing0 : 1
515Ulrich Richter-5Detlef Schönen½ : ½
616Stefan Jaspers-6Dragan Golubovic½ : ½
72002Carsten Lange-8Heinz Schlefing0 : 1
818Frederik Hermsen-1001Gerhard Ziese½ : ½
Br.Rangnr.SF Moers 2 Rangnr.ESK WD Wedau 1 5,5 : 2,5
19Wolfgang Stas-1Jens Pustelnik½ : ½
210Holger Bongers-2Jan Polakowski1 : 0
311Jörg Mursaniow-4Folkert Schulze-Kraasch0 : 1
412Lars Birkholz-6Stefan Osten1 : 0
513Uwe Remek-7Marc Eickholt1 : 0
614Otto Rivinius-8Günther Philipp0 : 1
715Zdzislaw Paul-1002Christoph Szymanski1 : 0
816Thomas Rose-9Cengiz Aytac1 : 0
Br.Rangnr.Krefelder SK Turm 2 Rangnr.Schachfüchse Kempen 1 4 : 4
19Valery Maes-1Göran Barz½ : ½
211Christian Wüsten-2Frank-Josef Heikaus½ : ½
312Andreas Tiede-3Sebastian Theis0 : 1
413Klaus Bernhard-4Christian Swemers0 : 1
514Patrick Terhuven-5Udo Steingrobe½ : ½
616Volodymyr Mikhlychenko-6Ulli Kasper1 : 0
72001Patrick Gödde-7Armin Hesse1 : 0
82002Hans Schlickum-8Bernd Roosen½ : ½
Br.Rangnr.SV Wermelskirchen 2 Rangnr.TuS Düsseldorf-Nord 1 2,5 : 5,5
110Frank Hermes-1Klaus Dolle½ : ½
211Osman Cici-2Klaus Heylen0 : 1
312Andre Dudek-3Klaus Westenberger½ : ½
413Heinz Paradies-4Detlef Clasen0 : 1
514Manfred Kubiak-5Frank Jordan0 : 1
615Michael Schuh-6Andreas Knospe½ : ½
716Matthias Poetsch-7Claudia Bröker1 : 0
82001Waldemar Stetinger-1001Karlo Dolle0 : 1

Runde 5 am 12.01.2014 um 10:00 Uhr

Br.Rangnr.TuS Düsseldorf-Nord 1 Rangnr.SF Gerresheim 3 5,5 : 2,5
11Klaus Dolle-17Oliver Willand½ : ½
22Klaus Heylen-18Heinz Knupfer½ : ½
34Detlef Clasen-20Hannes Kastner0 : 1
45Frank Jordan-21Robert Rombald½ : ½
56Andreas Knospe-23Thomas Lukner1 : 0
67Claudia Bröker-24Lucas Tendick1 : 0
78Oliver Westenberger-3003Bodo Pawlik1 : 0
81001Karlo Dolle-3005Nikolas Pohl1 : 0
Br.Rangnr.Schachfüchse Kempen 1 Rangnr.SV Wermelskirchen 2 3,5 : 4,5
11Göran Barz-10Frank Hermes½ : ½
22Frank-Josef Heikaus-11Osman Cici1 : 0
33Sebastian Theis-12Andre Dudek1 : 0
44Christian Swemers-13Heinz Paradies½ : ½
55Udo Steingrobe-14Manfred Kubiak0 : 1
66Ulli Kasper-15Michael Schuh½ : ½
77Armin Hesse-2001Waldemar Stetinger0 : 1
88Bernd Roosen-2002Dean Busch0 : 1
Br.Rangnr.ESK WD Wedau 1 Rangnr.Krefelder SK Turm 2 3 : 5
11Jens Pustelnik-10Michael Prein0 : 1
22Jan Polakowski-11Christian Wüsten½ : ½
33Johann Schittko-12Andreas Tiede½ : ½
44Folkert Schulze-Kraasch-13Klaus Bernhard1 : 0
58Günther Philipp-14Patrick Terhuven0 : 1
61001Thomas Warzecha-16Volodymyr Mikhlychenko0 : 1
71002Christoph Szymanski-2001Patrick Gödde0 : 1
81005Karl Heinz Jäkel-2003Astrid Winter1 : 0
Br.Rangnr.Velberter SG 1 Rangnr.SF Moers 2 7 : 1
11Joachim Conrad-9Wolfgang Stas1 : 0
22Ernst Gillessen-10Holger Bongers1 : 0
33Horst Szymaniak-11Jörg Mursaniow1 : 0
44Christian Diesing-12Lars Birkholz1 : 0
55Detlef Schönen-13Uwe Remek0 : 1
66Dragan Golubovic-14Otto Rivinius1 : 0
78Heinz Schlefing-16Thomas Rose1 : 0
81002Josef Rother-18Alexander Asselborn1 : 0
Br.Rangnr.SF Brett vor’m Kopp 1 Rangnr.SK Turm Kleve 2 4 : 4
11Erich Muranyi-9Nick Mulder½ : ½
22Heiko Grimm-10Marcel Leroi1 : 0
33Günter Drescher-11Menno Dorst0 : 1
44Norbert Germann-12Gert-Jan van Vliet0 : 1
55Frank Junicke-15Ulrich Richter1 : 0
66Tobias Modlinski-16Stefan Jaspers1 : 0
77Uwe Weschollek-2001Frank Steingrüber0 : 1
88Michael Manthei-2002Carsten Lange½ : ½

Runde 6 am 02.02.2014 um 10:00 Uhr

Br.Rangnr.SF Gerresheim 3 Rangnr.SK Turm Kleve 2 3,5 : 4,5
117Oliver Willand-10Marcel Leroi½ : ½
218Heinz Knupfer-11Menno Dorst½ : ½
320Hannes Kastner-12Gert-Jan van Vliet½ : ½
421Robert Rombald-15Ulrich Richter1 : 0
522Holger Backes-2002Carsten Lange1 : 0
624Lucas Tendick-17Michel Auwens0 : 1
73002Armin Seefeldt-26Lukas Mikio Nakamura0 : 1
83003Bodo Pawlik-27Kevin Verfürth0 : 1
Br.Rangnr.SF Moers 2 Rangnr.SF Brett vor’m Kopp 1 3 : 5
19Wolfgang Stas-1Erich Muranyi0 : 1
211Jörg Mursaniow-2Heiko Grimm1 : 0
312Lars Birkholz-3Günter Drescher1 : 0
413Uwe Remek-4Norbert Germann½ : ½
515Zdzislaw Paul-5Frank Junicke0 : 1
616Thomas Rose-6Tobias Modlinski0 : 1
721Heinrich Hoffmann-7Uwe Weschollek½ : ½
823John Bäsler-1002Ulrich Langer0 : 1
Br.Rangnr.Krefelder SK Turm 2 Rangnr.Velberter SG 1 6 : 2
19Valery Maes-1Joachim Conrad½ : ½
210Michael Prein-2Ernst Gillessen1 : 0
311Christian Wüsten-3Horst Szymaniak1 : 0
412Andreas Tiede-4Christian Diesing1 : 0
514Patrick Terhuven-5Detlef Schönen½ : ½
615Bert van Ael-8Heinz Schlefing1 : 0
716Volodymyr Mikhlychenko-1001Gerhard Ziese0 : 1
82001Patrick Gödde-1002Josef Rother1 : 0
Br.Rangnr.SV Wermelskirchen 2 Rangnr.ESK WD Wedau 1 2,5 : 5,5
110Frank Hermes-2Jan Polakowski0 : 1
211Osman Cici-3Johann Schittko0 : 1
312Andre Dudek-4Folkert Schulze-Kraasch0 : 1
413Heinz Paradies-6Stefan Osten½ : ½
514Manfred Kubiak-7Marc Eickholt½ : ½
615Michael Schuh-1001Thomas Warzecha0 : 1
716Matthias Poetsch-1002Christoph Szymanski½ : ½
82001Waldemar Stetinger-13Horst Osten1 : 0
Br.Rangnr.TuS Düsseldorf-Nord 1 Rangnr.Schachfüchse Kempen 1 2,5 : 5,5
11Klaus Dolle-1Göran Barz½ : ½
22Klaus Heylen-2Frank-Josef Heikaus½ : ½
33Klaus Westenberger-3Sebastian Theis0 : 1
44Detlef Clasen-4Christian Swemers0 : 1
55Frank Jordan-5Udo Steingrobe½ : ½
66Andreas Knospe-6Ulli Kasper0 : 1
77Claudia Bröker-7Armin Hesse0 : 1
81001Karlo Dolle-8Bernd Roosen1 : 0

Runde 7 am 23.02.2014 um 10:00 Uhr

Br.Rangnr.Schachfüchse Kempen 1 Rangnr.SF Gerresheim 3 6 : 2
11Göran Barz-17Oliver Willand1 : 0
22Frank-Josef Heikaus-18Heinz Knupfer1 : 0
33Sebastian Theis-20Hannes Kastner½ : ½
44Christian Swemers-21Robert Rombald1 : 0
55Udo Steingrobe-22Holger Backes½ : ½
66Ulli Kasper-23Thomas Lukner½ : ½
77Armin Hesse-3002Armin Seefeldt1 : 0
88Bernd Roosen-3003Bodo Pawlik½ : ½
Br.Rangnr.ESK WD Wedau 1 Rangnr.TuS Düsseldorf-Nord 1 3,5 : 4,5
11Jens Pustelnik-1Klaus Dolle½ : ½
22Jan Polakowski-3Klaus Westenberger1 : 0
36Stefan Osten-4Detlef Clasen0 : 1
47Marc Eickholt-5Frank Jordan½ : ½
58Günther Philipp-6Andreas Knospe0 : 1
61001Thomas Warzecha-7Claudia Bröker1 : 0
71005Karl Heinz Jäkel-8Oliver Westenberger½ : ½
810Dirk Imbierowicz-1001Karlo Dolle0 : 1
Br.Rangnr.Velberter SG 1 Rangnr.SV Wermelskirchen 2 5 : 3
11Joachim Conrad-10Frank Hermes½ : ½
22Ernst Gillessen-12Andre Dudek0 : 1
33Horst Szymaniak-13Heinz Paradies1 : 0
44Christian Diesing-14Manfred Kubiak1 : 0
56Dragan Golubovic-2001Waldemar Stetinger½ : ½
68Heinz Schlefing-2003Semir Nurovic1 : 0
71001Gerhard Ziese-20Werner Müller0 : 1
81002Josef Rother-22Helmut Krük1 : 0
Br.Rangnr.SF Brett vor’m Kopp 1 Rangnr.Krefelder SK Turm 2 3,5 : 4,5
11Erich Muranyi-9Valery Maes1 : 0
22Heiko Grimm-11Christian Wüsten1 : 0
33Günter Drescher-12Andreas Tiede0 : 1
44Norbert Germann-13Klaus Bernhard0 : 1
55Frank Junicke-14Patrick Terhuven0 : 1
66Tobias Modlinski-16Volodymyr Mikhlychenko0 : 1
77Uwe Weschollek-2001Patrick Gödde½ : ½
88Michael Manthei-2002Hans Schlickum1 : 0
Br.Rangnr.SK Turm Kleve 2 Rangnr.SF Moers 2 5 : 3
19Nick Mulder-9Wolfgang Stas½ : ½
210Marcel Leroi-10Holger Bongers½ : ½
311Menno Dorst-11Jörg Mursaniow½ : ½
413Karsten Lorum-12Lars Birkholz1 : 0
514Marco Walterfang-13Uwe Remek½ : ½
616Stefan Jaspers-14Otto Rivinius½ : ½
72002Carsten Lange-15Zdzislaw Paul½ : ½
817Michel Auwens-16Thomas Rose1 : 0

Runde 8 am 16.03.2014 um 10:00 Uhr

Br.Rangnr.SF Gerresheim 3 Rangnr.SF Moers 2 5 : 3
117Oliver Willand-9Wolfgang Stas½ : ½
218Heinz Knupfer-11Jörg Mursaniow½ : ½
319Norbert Kockel-12Lars Birkholz1 : 0
420Hannes Kastner-13Uwe Remek1 : 0
521Robert Rombald-14Otto Rivinius1 : 0
622Holger Backes-15Zdzislaw Paul1 : 0
724Lucas Tendick-16Thomas Rose0 : 1
83005Nikolas Pohl-23John Bäsler0 : 1
Br.Rangnr.Krefelder SK Turm 2 Rangnr.SK Turm Kleve 2 4 : 4
110Michael Prein-9Nick Mulder1 : 0
211Christian Wüsten-10Marcel Leroi0 : 1
312Andreas Tiede-11Menno Dorst0 : 1
414Patrick Terhuven-12Gert-Jan van Vliet½ : ½
516Volodymyr Mikhlychenko-13Karsten Lorum½ : ½
62001Patrick Gödde-14Marco Walterfang1 : 0
72002Hans Schlickum-15Ulrich Richter½ : ½
82003Astrid Winter-2002Carsten Lange½ : ½
Br.Rangnr.SV Wermelskirchen 2 Rangnr.SF Brett vor’m Kopp 1 2,5 : 5,5
111Osman Cici-1Erich Muranyi0 : 1
212Andre Dudek-3Günter Drescher½ : ½
313Heinz Paradies-4Norbert Germann0 : 1
414Manfred Kubiak-5Frank Junicke0 : 1
515Michael Schuh-6Tobias Modlinski1 : 0
62001Waldemar Stetinger-7Uwe Weschollek0 : 1
72002Dean Busch-8Michael Manthei0 : 1
818Patrick Schäfer-48Dieter Potempa1 : 0
Br.Rangnr.TuS Düsseldorf-Nord 1 Rangnr.Velberter SG 1 4 : 4
11Klaus Dolle-1Joachim Conrad½ : ½
22Klaus Heylen-2Ernst Gillessen½ : ½
33Klaus Westenberger-3Horst Szymaniak½ : ½
44Detlef Clasen-4Christian Diesing1 : 0
55Frank Jordan-5Detlef Schönen½ : ½
66Andreas Knospe-6Dragan Golubovic½ : ½
77Claudia Bröker-8Heinz Schlefing0 : 1
88Oliver Westenberger-1001Gerhard Ziese½ : ½
Br.Rangnr.Schachfüchse Kempen 1 Rangnr.ESK WD Wedau 1 6 : 2
11Göran Barz-2Jan Polakowski1 : 0
22Frank-Josef Heikaus-3Johann Schittko½ : ½
33Sebastian Theis-4Folkert Schulze-Kraasch1 : 0
44Christian Swemers-6Stefan Osten1 : 0
55Udo Steingrobe-7Marc Eickholt1 : 0
66Ulli Kasper-8Günther Philipp½ : ½
77Armin Hesse-1001Thomas Warzecha½ : ½
817Ljubomir Pantic-1004Christian Zuralski½ : ½

Runde 9 am 27.04.2014 um 10:00 Uhr

Br.Rangnr.ESK WD Wedau 1 Rangnr.SF Gerresheim 3 3,5 : 4,5
12Jan Polakowski-18Heinz Knupfer1 : 0
24Folkert Schulze-Kraasch-20Hannes Kastner0 : 1
37Marc Eickholt-21Robert Rombald1 : 0
48Günther Philipp-23Thomas Lukner1 : 0
51001Thomas Warzecha-24Lucas Tendick0 : 1
61003Manfred Hopf-3003Bodo Pawlik½ : ½
710Dirk Imbierowicz-25Reinhold Schäfer0 : 1
814Ilya Gutkin-30Reinert Solinski0 : 1
Br.Rangnr.Velberter SG 1 Rangnr.Schachfüchse Kempen 1 3,5 : 4,5
11Joachim Conrad-1Göran Barz0 : 1
22Ernst Gillessen-3Sebastian Theis½ : ½
34Christian Diesing-4Christian Swemers- : +
45Detlef Schönen-5Udo Steingrobe0 : 1
56Dragan Golubovic-6Ulli Kasper½ : ½
68Heinz Schlefing-7Armin Hesse1 : 0
71001Gerhard Ziese-8Bernd Roosen½ : ½
89Holger Busacker-11Christian Köning1 : 0
Br.Rangnr.SF Brett vor’m Kopp 1 Rangnr.TuS Düsseldorf-Nord 1 5 : 3
11Erich Muranyi-1Klaus Dolle+ : -
22Heiko Grimm-2Klaus Heylen½ : ½
34Norbert Germann-3Klaus Westenberger½ : ½
45Frank Junicke-4Detlef Clasen1 : 0
56Tobias Modlinski-5Frank Jordan½ : ½
67Uwe Weschollek-6Andreas Knospe½ : ½
78Michael Manthei-7Claudia Bröker½ : ½
81001Markus Burdick-8Oliver Westenberger½ : ½
Br.Rangnr.SK Turm Kleve 2 Rangnr.SV Wermelskirchen 2 8 : 0
19Nick Mulder-9Felix Schönfelder+ : -
210Marcel Leroi-10Frank Hermes+ : -
311Menno Dorst-11Osman Cici+ : -
412Gert-Jan van Vliet-12Andre Dudek+ : -
513Karsten Lorum-13Heinz Paradies+ : -
614Marco Walterfang-14Manfred Kubiak+ : -
715Ulrich Richter-15Michael Schuh+ : -
816Stefan Jaspers-16Matthias Poetsch+ : -
Br.Rangnr.SF Moers 2 Rangnr.Krefelder SK Turm 2 2,5 : 5,5
19Wolfgang Stas-9Valery Maes0 : 1
210Holger Bongers-11Christian Wüsten½ : ½
311Jörg Mursaniow-13Klaus Bernhard½ : ½
412Lars Birkholz-14Patrick Terhuven0 : 1
513Uwe Remek-15Bert van Ael½ : ½
614Otto Rivinius-16Volodymyr Mikhlychenko0 : 1
715Zdzislaw Paul-2002Hans Schlickum½ : ½
816Thomas Rose-2003Astrid Winter½ : ½