Verbandsklasse, Gruppe 2 – 2013/2014

Sondertermine, Aufstellungen und mehr im NRW-Ergebnisportal.

15.09.2013Verbandsklasse Rd. 1
06.10.2013Verbandsklasse Rd. 2
17.11.2013Verbandsklasse Rd. 3
08.12.2013Verbandsklasse Rd. 4
12.01.2014Verbandsklasse Rd. 5
02.02.2014Verbandsklasse Rd. 6
23.02.2014Verbandsklasse Rd. 7
16.03.2014Verbandsklasse Rd. 8
27.04.2014Verbandsklasse Rd. 9

Tabelle

Pl.Mannschaft12345678910Sp.+=-MPBP
1SC Kevelaer 1**3,05,55,05,04,05,54,56,06,597111545.0
2SW Remscheid 15,0**4,04,53,55,05,55,56,54,097111543.5
3Uedemer SC 22,54,0**4,04,54,04,55,55,08,095311342.0
4TV Witzhelden 13,03,54,0**4,56,03,56,56,05,095131142.0
5SF Düsseldorf-Süd 13,04,53,53,5**5,04,03,55,56,59414939.0
6Düsseldorfer SK 44,03,04,02,03,0**6,03,56,05,09324836.5
7SC Springer St.Tönis 12,52,53,54,54,02,0**5,54,06,09324834.5
8ESV Grossenbaum 13,52,52,51,54,54,52,5**4,56,59405832.5
9SV Turm Kamp-Lintfort 22,01,53,02,02,52,04,03,5**6,09117326.5
10Düsseldorfer SV 31,53,00,03,01,53,02,01,52,0**9009017.5

Runde 1 am 15.09.2013 um 10:00 Uhr

Br.Rangnr.Düsseldorfer SK 4 Rangnr.SC Springer St.Tönis 1 6 : 2
125Alexander Gaul-2Thomas Basen1 : 0
226Ashkan Sharifi Shamili-3Peter Drißen0 : 1
327Jörg Schorr-4Detlef Gotthardt1 : 0
428Axel Zimmermann-5Giuseppe Salamone0 : 1
529Xiao-You Liu-6Hans Kalkmann1 : 0
630Dennis Dold-7Walter Lautenbach1 : 0
731Peter Piepenbreier-8Roland Plaumann1 : 0
84001Mikhail Ascherov-12Michael Brink1 : 0
Br.Rangnr.Uedemer SC 2 Rangnr.ESV Grossenbaum 1 5,5 : 2,5
19Uwe Heinz-2Marc Dittmann0 : 1
211Markus Hidding-3Guido von der Warth½ : ½
312Hans Joachim Brandenburg-4Sven van der Pas½ : ½
413Heinz Aldenhoven-5Andreas Giebel½ : ½
514Karl Groß-8Franz Mietner1 : 0
615Gerd Aanstoot-11Rainer Bischof1 : 0
72001Hans-Josef Arts-13Klaus Born+ : -
818Jürgen Loosen-14Gerhard Tiel+ : -
Br.Rangnr.SV Turm Kamp-Lintfort 2 Rangnr.SW Remscheid 1 1,5 : 6,5
19Karl-Heinz Hartmann-1Ulrich Waagener0 : 1
211Eugen Weiß-2Jochen Keller½ : ½
312Stephan Brähler-3Thomas Elsner0 : 1
413Norbert Hanemann-4Klaus Münich0 : 1
515Thomas Munck-6Ralf Barten½ : ½
616Volker Moritz-7Alptug Tayyar½ : ½
72001Konrad Schmidt-8Holger Freiknecht0 : 1
822Michael Strucken-1001Andreas Schikowsky0 : 1
Br.Rangnr.TV Witzhelden 1 Rangnr.Düsseldorfer SV 3 5 : 3
11Markus Balduan-18Boris Kazanski1 : 0
22Benedikt Marquardt-19Mark Cieslak1 : 0
33Dieter Förtsch-20Josef Jürgens1 : 0
44Markus Becker-21Alexander Grinshpun0 : 1
55Lars Quilitzsch-22Elke Hahnen1 : 0
66Julian Schulz-23Erwin Bilgen0 : 1
77Lucas Theisen-24Christoph Bilgen1 : 0
88Michael Domnick-3003Stefan Deshkovchev0 : 1
Br.Rangnr.SF Düsseldorf-Süd 1 Rangnr.SC Kevelaer 1 3 : 5
11Eiki Takeuchi-1Herbert Dohmes½ : ½
24Norbert Hamm-2Hans-Werner Vonk0 : 1
36Alex Berezhnoy-3Wilfried Fiederling½ : ½
47André Hoffmann-4Michael Maubach½ : ½
58Sebastian Wilmes-5Stefan Mohrholz½ : ½
61003Stefan Barb-6Peter Supplieth0 : 1
711Alexander Surguchov-8Siegfried Hölting½ : ½
813Ulrich Diaubalick-10Stefan Simons½ : ½

Runde 2 am 06.10.2013 um 10:00 Uhr

Br.Rangnr.SC Springer St.Tönis 1 Rangnr.SC Kevelaer 1 2,5 : 5,5
11Markus Kühn-1Herbert Dohmes0 : 1
22Thomas Basen-3Wilfried Fiederling0 : 1
33Peter Drißen-5Stefan Mohrholz½ : ½
45Giuseppe Salamone-6Peter Supplieth½ : ½
56Hans Kalkmann-7Hans-Dieter Moll½ : ½
67Walter Lautenbach-8Siegfried Hölting1 : 0
711Jürgen Cablitz-9Richard Valenta0 : 1
812Michael Brink-13Gottfried Faust0 : 1
Br.Rangnr.Düsseldorfer SV 3 Rangnr.SF Düsseldorf-Süd 1 1,5 : 6,5
120Josef Jürgens-1Eiki Takeuchi0 : 1
221Alexander Grinshpun-2Vladimir Kontorovitch0 : 1
322Elke Hahnen-3Norbert Jäckel½ : ½
423Erwin Bilgen-4Norbert Hamm0 : 1
53002Olaf Weyer-5Bernd Göhle½ : ½
63003Stefan Deshkovchev-6Alex Berezhnoy0 : 1
725Werner Buchal-7André Hoffmann0 : 1
827Hans Peter Heinrich-8Sebastian Wilmes½ : ½
Br.Rangnr.SW Remscheid 1 Rangnr.TV Witzhelden 1 4,5 : 3,5
11Ulrich Waagener-1Markus Balduan0 : 1
23Thomas Elsner-2Benedikt Marquardt½ : ½
34Klaus Münich-3Dieter Förtsch1 : 0
45Torsten Schmidt-4Markus Becker1 : 0
56Ralf Barten-5Lars Quilitzsch½ : ½
67Alptug Tayyar-7Lucas Theisen½ : ½
78Holger Freiknecht-8Michael Domnick½ : ½
81001Andreas Schikowsky-11Michael Stenzel½ : ½
Br.Rangnr.ESV Grossenbaum 1 Rangnr.SV Turm Kamp-Lintfort 2 4,5 : 3,5
11Wolfgang Mietner-9Karl-Heinz Hartmann1 : 0
22Marc Dittmann-10Stephan Heuser1 : 0
34Sven van der Pas-11Eugen Weiß½ : ½
45Andreas Giebel-12Stephan Brähler0 : 1
57Dieter Althans-13Norbert Hanemann½ : ½
68Franz Mietner-14Theo Evertz½ : ½
711Rainer Bischof-15Thomas Munck½ : ½
812Werner Lohkamp-16Volker Moritz½ : ½
Br.Rangnr.Düsseldorfer SK 4 Rangnr.Uedemer SC 2 4 : 4
125Alexander Gaul-9Uwe Heinz½ : ½
227Jörg Schorr-10Reiner Tillmann1 : 0
328Axel Zimmermann-11Markus Hidding1 : 0
429Xiao-You Liu-12Hans Joachim Brandenburg0 : 1
530Dennis Dold-13Heinz Aldenhoven0 : 1
631Peter Piepenbreier-14Karl Groß0 : 1
732Eberhard Bießner-15Gerd Aanstoot½ : ½
84001Mikhail Ascherov-16Alois Tack1 : 0

Runde 3 am 17.11.2013 um 10:00 Uhr

Br.Rangnr.Uedemer SC 2 Rangnr.SC Springer St.Tönis 1 4,5 : 3,5
19Uwe Heinz-2Thomas Basen1 : 0
210Reiner Tillmann-3Peter Drißen½ : ½
311Markus Hidding-4Detlef Gotthardt0 : 1
412Hans Joachim Brandenburg-5Giuseppe Salamone1 : 0
513Heinz Aldenhoven-6Hans Kalkmann½ : ½
614Karl Groß-7Walter Lautenbach1 : 0
715Gerd Aanstoot-8Roland Plaumann½ : ½
816Alois Tack-9Ulrich Külkens0 : 1
Br.Rangnr.SV Turm Kamp-Lintfort 2 Rangnr.Düsseldorfer SK 4 2 : 6
19Karl-Heinz Hartmann-25Alexander Gaul½ : ½
210Stephan Heuser-26Ashkan Sharifi Shamili½ : ½
311Eugen Weiß-27Jörg Schorr0 : 1
412Stephan Brähler-28Axel Zimmermann½ : ½
514Theo Evertz-29Xiao-You Liu0 : 1
615Thomas Munck-31Peter Piepenbreier0 : 1
716Volker Moritz-32Eberhard Bießner0 : 1
82001Konrad Schmidt-4001Mikhail Ascherov½ : ½
Br.Rangnr.TV Witzhelden 1 Rangnr.ESV Grossenbaum 1 6,5 : 1,5
11Markus Balduan-1Wolfgang Mietner1 : 0
22Benedikt Marquardt-2Marc Dittmann1 : 0
33Dieter Förtsch-4Sven van der Pas1 : 0
44Markus Becker-5Andreas Giebel½ : ½
55Lars Quilitzsch-7Dieter Althans½ : ½
66Julian Schulz-8Franz Mietner1 : 0
77Lucas Theisen-12Werner Lohkamp½ : ½
88Michael Domnick-17Wolf Sandkühler1 : 0
Br.Rangnr.SF Düsseldorf-Süd 1 Rangnr.SW Remscheid 1 4,5 : 3,5
11Eiki Takeuchi-1Ulrich Waagener1 : 0
22Vladimir Kontorovitch-3Thomas Elsner½ : ½
34Norbert Hamm-4Klaus Münich1 : 0
45Bernd Göhle-5Torsten Schmidt½ : ½
56Alex Berezhnoy-6Ralf Barten½ : ½
67André Hoffmann-7Alptug Tayyar½ : ½
78Sebastian Wilmes-8Holger Freiknecht½ : ½
814Dieter Tilinski-1001Andreas Schikowsky0 : 1
Br.Rangnr.SC Kevelaer 1 Rangnr.Düsseldorfer SV 3 6,5 : 1,5
11Herbert Dohmes-19Mark Cieslak½ : ½
22Hans-Werner Vonk-20Josef Jürgens1 : 0
33Wilfried Fiederling-21Alexander Grinshpun½ : ½
44Michael Maubach-22Elke Hahnen1 : 0
55Stefan Mohrholz-23Erwin Bilgen1 : 0
66Peter Supplieth-24Christoph Bilgen1 : 0
77Hans-Dieter Moll-32Christian Hoeckmann½ : ½
88Siegfried Hölting-4003Peter Ringelstein1 : 0

Runde 4 am 08.12.2013 um 10:00 Uhr

Br.Rangnr.SC Springer St.Tönis 1 Rangnr.Düsseldorfer SV 3 6 : 2
12Thomas Basen-19Mark Cieslak1 : 0
23Peter Drißen-21Alexander Grinshpun0 : 1
34Detlef Gotthardt-22Elke Hahnen1 : 0
45Giuseppe Salamone-23Erwin Bilgen½ : ½
56Hans Kalkmann-24Christoph Bilgen1 : 0
67Walter Lautenbach-3002Olaf Weyer1 : 0
78Roland Plaumann-4002Gabriele Ringelstein1 : 0
816Robert Fedler-4003Peter Ringelstein½ : ½
Br.Rangnr.SW Remscheid 1 Rangnr.SC Kevelaer 1 5 : 3
11Ulrich Waagener-1Herbert Dohmes1 : 0
22Jochen Keller-2Hans-Werner Vonk1 : 0
33Thomas Elsner-3Wilfried Fiederling½ : ½
44Klaus Münich-4Michael Maubach½ : ½
56Ralf Barten-5Stefan Mohrholz1 : 0
67Alptug Tayyar-6Peter Supplieth0 : 1
78Holger Freiknecht-7Hans-Dieter Moll0 : 1
81001Andreas Schikowsky-8Siegfried Hölting1 : 0
Br.Rangnr.ESV Grossenbaum 1 Rangnr.SF Düsseldorf-Süd 1 4,5 : 3,5
11Wolfgang Mietner-1Eiki Takeuchi½ : ½
22Marc Dittmann-3Norbert Jäckel1 : 0
33Guido von der Warth-4Norbert Hamm0 : 1
44Sven van der Pas-5Bernd Göhle½ : ½
55Andreas Giebel-6Alex Berezhnoy½ : ½
67Dieter Althans-7André Hoffmann½ : ½
78Franz Mietner-8Sebastian Wilmes1 : 0
811Rainer Bischof-10Bernhard Steinberg½ : ½
Br.Rangnr.Düsseldorfer SK 4 Rangnr.TV Witzhelden 1 2 : 6
125Alexander Gaul-1Markus Balduan0 : 1
228Axel Zimmermann-2Benedikt Marquardt½ : ½
329Xiao-You Liu-3Dieter Förtsch0 : 1
430Dennis Dold-4Markus Becker½ : ½
532Eberhard Bießner-5Lars Quilitzsch0 : 1
64001Mikhail Ascherov-6Julian Schulz0 : 1
733Giovanni Autiero-7Lucas Theisen½ : ½
85002Wilhelm Stelter-8Michael Domnick½ : ½
Br.Rangnr.Uedemer SC 2 Rangnr.SV Turm Kamp-Lintfort 2 5 : 3
110Reiner Tillmann-10Stephan Heuser½ : ½
211Markus Hidding-11Eugen Weiß½ : ½
312Hans Joachim Brandenburg-12Stephan Brähler1 : 0
413Heinz Aldenhoven-13Norbert Hanemann1 : 0
515Gerd Aanstoot-14Theo Evertz½ : ½
616Alois Tack-15Thomas Munck½ : ½
72001Hans-Josef Arts-16Volker Moritz½ : ½
82002Jörg Baden-2001Konrad Schmidt½ : ½

Runde 5 am 12.01.2014 um 10:00 Uhr

Br.Rangnr.SV Turm Kamp-Lintfort 2 Rangnr.SC Springer St.Tönis 1 4 : 4
19Karl-Heinz Hartmann-1Markus Kühn½ : ½
210Stephan Heuser-2Thomas Basen1 : 0
311Eugen Weiß-3Peter Drißen0 : 1
412Stephan Brähler-4Detlef Gotthardt½ : ½
513Norbert Hanemann-5Giuseppe Salamone½ : ½
614Theo Evertz-6Hans Kalkmann0 : 1
715Thomas Munck-7Walter Lautenbach½ : ½
816Volker Moritz-8Roland Plaumann1 : 0
Br.Rangnr.TV Witzhelden 1 Rangnr.Uedemer SC 2 4 : 4
11Markus Balduan-9Uwe Heinz½ : ½
22Benedikt Marquardt-10Reiner Tillmann1 : 0
33Dieter Förtsch-11Markus Hidding½ : ½
44Markus Becker-12Hans Joachim Brandenburg½ : ½
55Lars Quilitzsch-13Heinz Aldenhoven0 : 1
66Julian Schulz-14Karl Groß0 : 1
77Lucas Theisen-16Alois Tack½ : ½
88Michael Domnick-18Jürgen Loosen1 : 0
Br.Rangnr.SF Düsseldorf-Süd 1 Rangnr.Düsseldorfer SK 4 5 : 3
11Eiki Takeuchi-25Alexander Gaul1 : 0
23Norbert Jäckel-26Ashkan Sharifi Shamili1 : 0
34Norbert Hamm-27Jörg Schorr1 : 0
45Bernd Göhle-28Axel Zimmermann½ : ½
56Alex Berezhnoy-29Xiao-You Liu½ : ½
67André Hoffmann-30Dennis Dold0 : 1
78Sebastian Wilmes-31Peter Piepenbreier0 : 1
81002Julius Chittka-4001Mikhail Ascherov1 : 0
Br.Rangnr.SC Kevelaer 1 Rangnr.ESV Grossenbaum 1 4,5 : 3,5
11Herbert Dohmes-1Wolfgang Mietner0 : 1
22Hans-Werner Vonk-2Marc Dittmann1 : 0
33Wilfried Fiederling-4Sven van der Pas½ : ½
44Michael Maubach-5Andreas Giebel½ : ½
55Stefan Mohrholz-7Dieter Althans½ : ½
66Peter Supplieth-8Franz Mietner1 : 0
77Hans-Dieter Moll-11Rainer Bischof½ : ½
88Siegfried Hölting-12Werner Lohkamp½ : ½
Br.Rangnr.Düsseldorfer SV 3 Rangnr.SW Remscheid 1 3 : 4
117Peter Hagen-1Ulrich Waagener- : -
218Boris Kazanski-3Thomas Elsner½ : ½
319Mark Cieslak-4Klaus Münich0 : 1
420Josef Jürgens-5Torsten Schmidt½ : ½
521Alexander Grinshpun-6Ralf Barten0 : 1
623Erwin Bilgen-7Alptug Tayyar0 : 1
724Christoph Bilgen-1001Andreas Schikowsky1 : 0
83003Stefan Deshkovchev-16Marius Gaßmann1 : 0

Runde 6 am 02.02.2014 um 10:00 Uhr

Br.Rangnr.SC Springer St.Tönis 1 Rangnr.SW Remscheid 1 2,5 : 5,5
11Markus Kühn-1Ulrich Waagener0 : 1
22Thomas Basen-2Jochen Keller0 : 1
33Peter Drißen-3Thomas Elsner0 : 1
44Detlef Gotthardt-4Klaus Münich0 : 1
55Giuseppe Salamone-6Ralf Barten½ : ½
66Hans Kalkmann-7Alptug Tayyar½ : ½
77Walter Lautenbach-8Holger Freiknecht½ : ½
88Roland Plaumann-1001Andreas Schikowsky1 : 0
Br.Rangnr.ESV Grossenbaum 1 Rangnr.Düsseldorfer SV 3 6,5 : 1,5
11Wolfgang Mietner-19Mark Cieslak1 : 0
22Marc Dittmann-20Josef Jürgens1 : 0
33Guido von der Warth-21Alexander Grinshpun1 : 0
44Sven van der Pas-22Elke Hahnen1 : 0
55Andreas Giebel-23Erwin Bilgen1 : 0
68Franz Mietner-24Christoph Bilgen1 : 0
712Werner Lohkamp-3002Olaf Weyer½ : ½
817Wolf Sandkühler-32Christian Hoeckmann0 : 1
Br.Rangnr.Düsseldorfer SK 4 Rangnr.SC Kevelaer 1 4 : 4
126Ashkan Sharifi Shamili-1Herbert Dohmes0 : 1
227Jörg Schorr-2Hans-Werner Vonk½ : ½
328Axel Zimmermann-4Michael Maubach1 : 0
429Xiao-You Liu-5Stefan Mohrholz1 : 0
531Peter Piepenbreier-7Hans-Dieter Moll½ : ½
632Eberhard Bießner-8Siegfried Hölting0 : 1
74001Mikhail Ascherov-9Richard Valenta0 : 1
838Achim Reinartz-13Gottfried Faust1 : 0
Br.Rangnr.Uedemer SC 2 Rangnr.SF Düsseldorf-Süd 1 4,5 : 3,5
19Uwe Heinz-1Eiki Takeuchi0 : 1
210Reiner Tillmann-2Vladimir Kontorovitch0 : 1
311Markus Hidding-3Norbert Jäckel½ : ½
412Hans Joachim Brandenburg-4Norbert Hamm1 : 0
513Heinz Aldenhoven-5Bernd Göhle1 : 0
614Karl Groß-7André Hoffmann1 : 0
715Gerd Aanstoot-8Sebastian Wilmes½ : ½
82001Hans-Josef Arts-15Dieter Fietz½ : ½
Br.Rangnr.SV Turm Kamp-Lintfort 2 Rangnr.TV Witzhelden 1 2 : 6
19Karl-Heinz Hartmann-1Markus Balduan0 : 1
210Stephan Heuser-2Benedikt Marquardt0 : 1
311Eugen Weiß-3Dieter Förtsch0 : 1
413Norbert Hanemann-4Markus Becker½ : ½
514Theo Evertz-5Lars Quilitzsch0 : 1
615Thomas Munck-6Julian Schulz½ : ½
716Volker Moritz-7Lucas Theisen½ : ½
82002Manfred Dors-8Michael Domnick½ : ½

Runde 7 am 23.02.2014 um 10:00 Uhr

Br.Rangnr.TV Witzhelden 1 Rangnr.SC Springer St.Tönis 1 3,5 : 4,5
11Markus Balduan-1Markus Kühn½ : ½
22Benedikt Marquardt-2Thomas Basen0 : 1
33Dieter Förtsch-4Detlef Gotthardt½ : ½
44Markus Becker-5Giuseppe Salamone0 : 1
55Lars Quilitzsch-6Hans Kalkmann½ : ½
66Julian Schulz-7Walter Lautenbach1 : 0
78Michael Domnick-8Roland Plaumann0 : 1
810Frank Reif-9Ulrich Külkens1 : 0
Br.Rangnr.SF Düsseldorf-Süd 1 Rangnr.SV Turm Kamp-Lintfort 2 5,5 : 2,5
11Eiki Takeuchi-9Karl-Heinz Hartmann1 : 0
22Vladimir Kontorovitch-10Stephan Heuser1 : 0
35Bernd Göhle-11Eugen Weiß0 : 1
47André Hoffmann-12Stephan Brähler1 : 0
58Sebastian Wilmes-13Norbert Hanemann½ : ½
61002Julius Chittka-14Theo Evertz1 : 0
710Bernhard Steinberg-15Thomas Munck½ : ½
811Alexander Surguchov-16Volker Moritz½ : ½
Br.Rangnr.SC Kevelaer 1 Rangnr.Uedemer SC 2 5,5 : 2,5
11Herbert Dohmes-9Uwe Heinz½ : ½
22Hans-Werner Vonk-10Reiner Tillmann1 : 0
33Wilfried Fiederling-11Markus Hidding1 : 0
44Michael Maubach-12Hans Joachim Brandenburg1 : 0
55Stefan Mohrholz-13Heinz Aldenhoven½ : ½
66Peter Supplieth-14Karl Groß½ : ½
78Siegfried Hölting-15Gerd Aanstoot0 : 1
810Stefan Simons-16Alois Tack1 : 0
Br.Rangnr.Düsseldorfer SV 3 Rangnr.Düsseldorfer SK 4 3 : 5
118Boris Kazanski-26Ashkan Sharifi Shamili- : +
219Mark Cieslak-27Jörg Schorr1 : 0
320Josef Jürgens-28Axel Zimmermann0 : 1
421Alexander Grinshpun-29Xiao-You Liu1 : 0
522Elke Hahnen-30Dennis Dold0 : 1
623Erwin Bilgen-31Peter Piepenbreier½ : ½
724Christoph Bilgen-32Eberhard Bießner0 : 1
83002Olaf Weyer-38Achim Reinartz½ : ½
Br.Rangnr.SW Remscheid 1 Rangnr.ESV Grossenbaum 1 5,5 : 2,5
11Ulrich Waagener-1Wolfgang Mietner0 : 1
24Klaus Münich-3Guido von der Warth½ : ½
35Torsten Schmidt-4Sven van der Pas0 : 1
46Ralf Barten-5Andreas Giebel+ : -
57Alptug Tayyar-7Dieter Althans1 : 0
68Holger Freiknecht-8Franz Mietner1 : 0
71001Andreas Schikowsky-11Rainer Bischof1 : 0
81002Michael Hanisch-17Wolf Sandkühler1 : 0

Runde 8 am 16.03.2014 um 10:00 Uhr

Br.Rangnr.SC Springer St.Tönis 1 Rangnr.ESV Grossenbaum 1 5,5 : 2,5
12Thomas Basen-1Wolfgang Mietner+ : -
23Peter Drißen-2Marc Dittmann1 : 0
34Detlef Gotthardt-3Guido von der Warth½ : ½
45Giuseppe Salamone-4Sven van der Pas½ : ½
56Hans Kalkmann-5Andreas Giebel½ : ½
67Walter Lautenbach-7Dieter Althans½ : ½
78Roland Plaumann-8Franz Mietner1 : 0
811Jürgen Cablitz-11Rainer Bischof½ : ½
Br.Rangnr.Düsseldorfer SK 4 Rangnr.SW Remscheid 1 3 : 5
125Alexander Gaul-1Ulrich Waagener½ : ½
226Ashkan Sharifi Shamili-3Thomas Elsner½ : ½
327Jörg Schorr-4Klaus Münich½ : ½
428Axel Zimmermann-5Torsten Schmidt½ : ½
529Xiao-You Liu-6Ralf Barten0 : 1
630Dennis Dold-7Alptug Tayyar½ : ½
731Peter Piepenbreier-8Holger Freiknecht½ : ½
84001Mikhail Ascherov-1001Andreas Schikowsky0 : 1
Br.Rangnr.Uedemer SC 2 Rangnr.Düsseldorfer SV 3 8 : 0
19Uwe Heinz-17Peter Hagen+ : -
210Reiner Tillmann-18Boris Kazanski+ : -
311Markus Hidding-19Mark Cieslak1 : 0
412Hans Joachim Brandenburg-20Josef Jürgens+ : -
513Heinz Aldenhoven-21Alexander Grinshpun1 : 0
615Gerd Aanstoot-22Elke Hahnen1 : 0
716Alois Tack-23Erwin Bilgen1 : 0
821Thomas Kammann-24Christoph Bilgen+ : -
Br.Rangnr.SV Turm Kamp-Lintfort 2 Rangnr.SC Kevelaer 1 2 : 6
19Karl-Heinz Hartmann-1Herbert Dohmes½ : ½
211Eugen Weiß-2Hans-Werner Vonk0 : 1
312Stephan Brähler-3Wilfried Fiederling½ : ½
414Theo Evertz-4Michael Maubach0 : 1
515Thomas Munck-5Stefan Mohrholz0 : 1
616Volker Moritz-6Peter Supplieth0 : 1
72001Konrad Schmidt-7Hans-Dieter Moll1 : 0
82002Manfred Dors-8Siegfried Hölting0 : 1
Br.Rangnr.TV Witzhelden 1 Rangnr.SF Düsseldorf-Süd 1 4,5 : 3,5
11Markus Balduan-1Eiki Takeuchi½ : ½
22Benedikt Marquardt-2Vladimir Kontorovitch1 : 0
33Dieter Förtsch-5Bernd Göhle1 : 0
44Markus Becker-7André Hoffmann0 : 1
55Lars Quilitzsch-8Sebastian Wilmes½ : ½
66Julian Schulz-1002Julius Chittka0 : 1
78Michael Domnick-9Patrick Ley1 : 0
812Jörg Großgart-13Ulrich Diaubalick½ : ½

Runde 9 am 27.04.2014 um 10:00 Uhr

Br.Rangnr.SF Düsseldorf-Süd 1 Rangnr.SC Springer St.Tönis 1 4 : 4
12Vladimir Kontorovitch-1Markus Kühn½ : ½
23Norbert Jäckel-2Thomas Basen½ : ½
34Norbert Hamm-3Peter Drißen0 : 1
45Bernd Göhle-4Detlef Gotthardt½ : ½
56Alex Berezhnoy-5Giuseppe Salamone½ : ½
68Sebastian Wilmes-6Hans Kalkmann½ : ½
712Karl-Heinz Mörger-8Roland Plaumann½ : ½
819Fabian Schmitz-16Robert Fedler+ : -
Br.Rangnr.SC Kevelaer 1 Rangnr.TV Witzhelden 1 5 : 3
11Herbert Dohmes-1Markus Balduan0 : 1
22Hans-Werner Vonk-2Benedikt Marquardt½ : ½
33Wilfried Fiederling-4Markus Becker1 : 0
44Michael Maubach-5Lars Quilitzsch½ : ½
55Stefan Mohrholz-7Lucas Theisen½ : ½
66Peter Supplieth-8Michael Domnick1 : 0
77Hans-Dieter Moll-11Michael Stenzel½ : ½
81001David Tuinenburg-16Johann Becker1 : 0
Br.Rangnr.Düsseldorfer SV 3 Rangnr.SV Turm Kamp-Lintfort 2 2 : 6
118Boris Kazanski-9Karl-Heinz Hartmann0 : 1
220Josef Jürgens-10Stephan Heuser0 : 1
321Alexander Grinshpun-11Eugen Weiß½ : ½
422Elke Hahnen-12Stephan Brähler0 : 1
523Erwin Bilgen-13Norbert Hanemann½ : ½
624Christoph Bilgen-15Thomas Munck½ : ½
73003Stefan Deshkovchev-16Volker Moritz0 : 1
845Heinz Rummelshaus-2001Konrad Schmidt½ : ½
Br.Rangnr.SW Remscheid 1 Rangnr.Uedemer SC 2 4 : 4
11Ulrich Waagener-9Uwe Heinz1 : 0
23Thomas Elsner-10Reiner Tillmann1 : 0
34Klaus Münich-11Markus Hidding½ : ½
45Torsten Schmidt-12Hans Joachim Brandenburg½ : ½
56Ralf Barten-13Heinz Aldenhoven0 : 1
67Alptug Tayyar-14Karl Groß0 : 1
78Holger Freiknecht-15Gerd Aanstoot½ : ½
81001Andreas Schikowsky-16Alois Tack½ : ½
Br.Rangnr.ESV Grossenbaum 1 Rangnr.Düsseldorfer SK 4 4,5 : 3,5
11Wolfgang Mietner-25Alexander Gaul1 : 0
22Marc Dittmann-27Jörg Schorr1 : 0
33Guido von der Warth-29Xiao-You Liu½ : ½
44Sven van der Pas-30Dennis Dold1 : 0
55Andreas Giebel-31Peter Piepenbreier0 : 1
67Dieter Althans-32Eberhard Bießner- : +
78Franz Mietner-4001Mikhail Ascherov0 : 1
812Werner Lohkamp-33Giovanni Autiero1 : 0