Verbandsklasse, Gruppe 3 – 2013/2014

Sondertermine, Aufstellungen und mehr im NRW-Ergebnisportal.

15.09.2013Verbandsklasse Rd. 1
06.10.2013Verbandsklasse Rd. 2
17.11.2013Verbandsklasse Rd. 3
08.12.2013Verbandsklasse Rd. 4
12.01.2014Verbandsklasse Rd. 5
02.02.2014Verbandsklasse Rd. 6
23.02.2014Verbandsklasse Rd. 7
16.03.2014Verbandsklasse Rd. 8
27.04.2014Verbandsklasse Rd. 9

Tabelle

Pl.Mannschaft12345678910Sp.+=-MPBP
1SV Hilden 1**5,04,55,55,54,05,05,54,56,098101745.5
2SG Duisburg-Nord 13,0**4,55,57,04,55,06,55,07,098011648.0
3SG Meiderich/Ruhrort 13,53,5**5,06,02,56,56,54,55,096031243.0
4SC Erkrath 12,52,53,0**4,54,53,55,55,54,595041036.0
5SC Tornado Wuppertal 12,51,02,03,5**4,05,04,54,04,59324831.0
6BSW Wuppertal 24,03,55,53,54,0**3,53,04,05,09234736.0
7SF Heinsberg 23,03,01,54,53,04,5**4,02,55,09315731.0
8SK Turm Schiefbahn 12,51,51,52,53,55,04,0**5,05,09315730.5
9Düsseldorfer SV 23,53,03,52,54,04,05,53,0**5,59225634.5
10Ronsdorfer SV 12,01,03,03,53,53,03,03,02,5**9009024.5

Runde 1 am 15.09.2013 um 10:00 Uhr

Br.Rangnr.SV Hilden 1 Rangnr.SG Meiderich/Ruhrort 1 4,5 : 3,5
11Dirk Payenberg-1Alexander Schmidt1 : 0
22Michael Kretzschmar-2Dirk Visser½ : ½
33Jörg Seidel-3Hans Leers-Fischer1 : 0
44Michael Czubak-4Werner Zielinski-Backens0 : 1
56Dieter Kuhn-5Wilfried Haverkamp0 : 1
67Frank Wratschun-6Thomas Meinert½ : ½
78Thomas Schwab-8Andreas Sauer½ : ½
810Roland Leonavicius-9Klaus-Dieter Grigat1 : 0
Br.Rangnr.Düsseldorfer SV 2 Rangnr.SG Duisburg-Nord 1 3 : 5
19Tilman Schülke-1Frank Pöss½ : ½
211Wolfgang Rößler-2Franz Henneken½ : ½
312Klaus Fischer-3Andreas Borchert0 : 1
413Thomas Wihl-4Rene Borchert½ : ½
514Armin Bier-5Louis Borchert0 : 1
615Christian Koch-6Philipp Sonnenschein0 : 1
716Johann Pazdzior-7Simon-Günter Slotta½ : ½
82003Siegfried Pallesche-8Stefan Waschkewitz1 : 0
Br.Rangnr.SC Tornado Wuppertal 1 Rangnr.SF Heinsberg 2 5 : 3
11Dieter Wegner-10Rien Seip0 : 1
22Elias Patscha-11Andreas Schroeder+ : -
33Milorad Nikolik-12Marcus Wegener0 : 1
44Fabian Wendt-2001Helmut Machat1 : 0
55Tobias Deika-2002Gerd Kreuder1 : 0
66Luca Hemmerich-2006Wolfgang Petz½ : ½
77Arne Beckmann-2007Manfred Hahn1 : 0
88Jens Jürhs-19Wilfried Gerads½ : ½
Br.Rangnr.SK Turm Schiefbahn 1 Rangnr.Ronsdorfer SV 1 5 : 3
11Jan-Philipp Redder-1Jens Kosin1 : 0
22Christian Gütschow-2Hans-Gerhard Langensiepen½ : ½
33Michael Gutbier-3Siegmund Beck0 : 1
44Frank Nys-5Rainer Kolander1 : 0
55Marvin Walter-6Bernhard Hellmann1 : 0
66Julian Walter-7Karl Freitag½ : ½
78Jochen Boeing-1001Ralf Scholle0 : 1
81001Winfried Mangels-15Lucas Halbach1 : 0
Br.Rangnr.BSW Wuppertal 2 Rangnr.SC Erkrath 1 3,5 : 4,5
19Ingo Losch-1Martin Mog0 : 1
210Mario Klasmeier-3Hermann Pusch1 : 0
312Wolfgang Klietsch-4Mark Shishkov½ : ½
413Horst Will-5Moritz Hansen0 : 1
514Grigorij Warschawskij-6Babs De Leroy0 : 1
615Carsten Becker-7Stefan Herms1 : 0
716Wilhelm Loga-8Dieter Peil1 : 0
82001Hartmut Mai-11Dorota Weclawski0 : 1

Runde 2 am 06.10.2013 um 10:00 Uhr

Br.Rangnr.SG Meiderich/Ruhrort 1 Rangnr.SC Erkrath 1 5 : 3
11Alexander Schmidt-1Martin Mog0 : 1
22Dirk Visser-2Joachim Kutzner1 : 0
33Hans Leers-Fischer-3Hermann Pusch1 : 0
44Werner Zielinski-Backens-4Mark Shishkov1 : 0
55Wilfried Haverkamp-5Moritz Hansen½ : ½
66Thomas Meinert-6Babs De Leroy½ : ½
77Jörg Trapp-7Stefan Herms½ : ½
88Andreas Sauer-8Dieter Peil½ : ½
Br.Rangnr.Ronsdorfer SV 1 Rangnr.BSW Wuppertal 2 3 : 5
11Jens Kosin-9Ingo Losch½ : ½
22Hans-Gerhard Langensiepen-10Mario Klasmeier1 : 0
33Siegmund Beck-11Karl-Wolfgang Nettesheim0 : 1
45Rainer Kolander-12Wolfgang Klietsch½ : ½
56Bernhard Hellmann-13Horst Will1 : 0
67Karl Freitag-14Grigorij Warschawskij0 : 1
78Robert Cziudai-15Carsten Becker0 : 1
810Bodo Czornyckyj-16Wilhelm Loga0 : 1
Br.Rangnr.SF Heinsberg 2 Rangnr.SK Turm Schiefbahn 1 4 : 4
110Rien Seip-1Jan-Philipp Redder0 : 1
212Marcus Wegener-3Michael Gutbier½ : ½
316Frank Theißen-4Frank Nys½ : ½
42001Helmut Machat-5Marvin Walter1 : 0
52002Gerd Kreuder-6Julian Walter0 : 1
62003Manfred Gaßner-8Jochen Boeing0 : 1
72006Wolfgang Petz-1001Winfried Mangels1 : 0
82007Manfred Hahn-13Dieter Lier1 : 0
Br.Rangnr.SG Duisburg-Nord 1 Rangnr.SC Tornado Wuppertal 1 7 : 1
11Frank Pöss-1Dieter Wegner1 : 0
22Franz Henneken-3Milorad Nikolik1 : 0
33Andreas Borchert-4Fabian Wendt1 : 0
44Rene Borchert-6Luca Hemmerich1 : 0
55Louis Borchert-8Jens Jürhs1 : 0
66Philipp Sonnenschein-12Daniel Kump1 : 0
77Simon-Günter Slotta-2003Jan Kortwig0 : 1
88Stefan Waschkewitz-17Frank Kortwig1 : 0
Br.Rangnr.SV Hilden 1 Rangnr.Düsseldorfer SV 2 4,5 : 3,5
11Dirk Payenberg-9Tilman Schülke½ : ½
22Michael Kretzschmar-10Jochen Hubbertz0 : 1
33Jörg Seidel-11Wolfgang Rößler½ : ½
44Michael Czubak-13Thomas Wihl1 : 0
55Andreas Wieling-14Armin Bier½ : ½
66Dieter Kuhn-15Christian Koch½ : ½
78Thomas Schwab-16Johann Pazdzior½ : ½
810Roland Leonavicius-2003Siegfried Pallesche1 : 0

Runde 3 am 17.11.2013 um 10:00 Uhr

Br.Rangnr.Düsseldorfer SV 2 Rangnr.SG Meiderich/Ruhrort 1 3,5 : 4,5
19Tilman Schülke-1Alexander Schmidt½ : ½
210Jochen Hubbertz-2Dirk Visser0 : 1
311Wolfgang Rößler-3Hans Leers-Fischer0 : 1
412Klaus Fischer-4Werner Zielinski-Backens1 : 0
514Armin Bier-6Thomas Meinert½ : ½
615Christian Koch-7Jörg Trapp0 : 1
716Johann Pazdzior-8Andreas Sauer½ : ½
82003Siegfried Pallesche-12Karl-Heinz Duda1 : 0
Br.Rangnr.SC Tornado Wuppertal 1 Rangnr.SV Hilden 1 2,5 : 5,5
11Dieter Wegner-1Dirk Payenberg0 : 1
22Elias Patscha-2Michael Kretzschmar½ : ½
33Milorad Nikolik-3Jörg Seidel0 : 1
44Fabian Wendt-4Michael Czubak½ : ½
55Tobias Deika-5Andreas Wieling½ : ½
66Luca Hemmerich-6Dieter Kuhn1 : 0
77Arne Beckmann-7Frank Wratschun0 : 1
88Jens Jürhs-8Thomas Schwab0 : 1
Br.Rangnr.SK Turm Schiefbahn 1 Rangnr.SG Duisburg-Nord 1 1,5 : 6,5
11Jan-Philipp Redder-1Frank Pöss½ : ½
23Michael Gutbier-2Franz Henneken0 : 1
34Frank Nys-3Andreas Borchert0 : 1
45Marvin Walter-4Rene Borchert0 : 1
56Julian Walter-5Louis Borchert½ : ½
68Jochen Boeing-6Philipp Sonnenschein½ : ½
71001Winfried Mangels-7Simon-Günter Slotta0 : 1
813Dieter Lier-8Stefan Waschkewitz0 : 1
Br.Rangnr.BSW Wuppertal 2 Rangnr.SF Heinsberg 2 3,5 : 4,5
19Ingo Losch-12Marcus Wegener0 : 1
210Mario Klasmeier-15Christoph Königs½ : ½
311Karl-Wolfgang Nettesheim-16Frank Theißen½ : ½
412Wolfgang Klietsch-2001Helmut Machat½ : ½
513Horst Will-2002Gerd Kreuder0 : 1
614Grigorij Warschawskij-2003Manfred Gaßner1 : 0
715Carsten Becker-2004Christian Hahn0 : 1
816Wilhelm Loga-2007Manfred Hahn1 : 0
Br.Rangnr.SC Erkrath 1 Rangnr.Ronsdorfer SV 1 4,5 : 3,5
11Martin Mog-1Jens Kosin1 : 0
23Hermann Pusch-2Hans-Gerhard Langensiepen½ : ½
34Mark Shishkov-3Siegmund Beck0 : 1
45Moritz Hansen-4Thomas Schwarz0 : 1
56Babs De Leroy-5Rainer Kolander½ : ½
67Stefan Herms-6Bernhard Hellmann1 : 0
78Dieter Peil-7Karl Freitag½ : ½
811Dorota Weclawski-8Robert Cziudai1 : 0

Runde 4 am 08.12.2013 um 10:00 Uhr

Br.Rangnr.SG Meiderich/Ruhrort 1 Rangnr.Ronsdorfer SV 1 5 : 3
11Alexander Schmidt-1Jens Kosin½ : ½
22Dirk Visser-2Hans-Gerhard Langensiepen½ : ½
33Hans Leers-Fischer-3Siegmund Beck1 : 0
44Werner Zielinski-Backens-4Thomas Schwarz0 : 1
55Wilfried Haverkamp-5Rainer Kolander½ : ½
66Thomas Meinert-6Bernhard Hellmann+ : -
77Jörg Trapp-7Karl Freitag½ : ½
88Andreas Sauer-8Robert Cziudai1 : 0
Br.Rangnr.SF Heinsberg 2 Rangnr.SC Erkrath 1 4,5 : 3,5
19Axel Müller-1Martin Mog- : +
210Rien Seip-2Joachim Kutzner1 : 0
312Marcus Wegener-3Hermann Pusch+ : -
415Christoph Königs-4Mark Shishkov0 : 1
516Frank Theißen-6Babs De Leroy½ : ½
62001Helmut Machat-8Dieter Peil1 : 0
72006Wolfgang Petz-14Klaus Kremer½ : ½
82007Manfred Hahn-15Yoshiya-Ken Hosono½ : ½
Br.Rangnr.SG Duisburg-Nord 1 Rangnr.BSW Wuppertal 2 4,5 : 3,5
11Frank Pöss-9Ingo Losch½ : ½
23Andreas Borchert-10Mario Klasmeier½ : ½
34Rene Borchert-11Karl-Wolfgang Nettesheim1 : 0
45Louis Borchert-12Wolfgang Klietsch1 : 0
56Philipp Sonnenschein-13Horst Will1 : 0
67Simon-Günter Slotta-14Grigorij Warschawskij0 : 1
78Stefan Waschkewitz-16Wilhelm Loga½ : ½
820Heinz Partenheimer-3002Bernd Küpper0 : 1
Br.Rangnr.SV Hilden 1 Rangnr.SK Turm Schiefbahn 1 5,5 : 2,5
11Dirk Payenberg-1Jan-Philipp Redder0 : 1
22Michael Kretzschmar-2Christian Gütschow+ : -
33Jörg Seidel-5Marvin Walter½ : ½
44Michael Czubak-6Julian Walter1 : 0
55Andreas Wieling-8Jochen Boeing½ : ½
67Frank Wratschun-1001Winfried Mangels½ : ½
78Thomas Schwab-10Volker Paff1 : 0
811Walter Westermann-15Arnulf Roidl1 : 0
Br.Rangnr.Düsseldorfer SV 2 Rangnr.SC Tornado Wuppertal 1 4 : 4
19Tilman Schülke-1Dieter Wegner½ : ½
210Jochen Hubbertz-2Elias Patscha1 : 0
311Wolfgang Rößler-3Milorad Nikolik½ : ½
412Klaus Fischer-4Fabian Wendt1 : 0
513Thomas Wihl-6Luca Hemmerich0 : 1
615Christian Koch-7Arne Beckmann0 : 1
716Johann Pazdzior-8Jens Jürhs+ : -
82001Martin Cobbers-12Daniel Kump0 : 1

Runde 5 am 12.01.2014 um 10:00 Uhr

Br.Rangnr.SC Tornado Wuppertal 1 Rangnr.SG Meiderich/Ruhrort 1 2 : 6
11Dieter Wegner-1Alexander Schmidt0 : 1
22Elias Patscha-2Dirk Visser0 : 1
33Milorad Nikolik-3Hans Leers-Fischer0 : 1
44Fabian Wendt-5Wilfried Haverkamp0 : 1
55Tobias Deika-6Thomas Meinert0 : 1
66Luca Hemmerich-7Jörg Trapp½ : ½
77Arne Beckmann-8Andreas Sauer½ : ½
88Jens Jürhs-15Hans-Joachim Althans1 : 0
Br.Rangnr.SK Turm Schiefbahn 1 Rangnr.Düsseldorfer SV 2 5 : 3
11Jan-Philipp Redder-9Tilman Schülke½ : ½
22Christian Gütschow-10Jochen Hubbertz½ : ½
33Michael Gutbier-11Wolfgang Rößler1 : 0
44Frank Nys-12Klaus Fischer1 : 0
55Marvin Walter-13Thomas Wihl½ : ½
66Julian Walter-14Armin Bier0 : 1
78Jochen Boeing-16Johann Pazdzior½ : ½
81001Winfried Mangels-2003Siegfried Pallesche1 : 0
Br.Rangnr.BSW Wuppertal 2 Rangnr.SV Hilden 1 4 : 4
110Mario Klasmeier-1Dirk Payenberg½ : ½
211Karl-Wolfgang Nettesheim-2Michael Kretzschmar1 : 0
312Wolfgang Klietsch-4Michael Czubak½ : ½
413Horst Will-5Andreas Wieling½ : ½
514Grigorij Warschawskij-6Dieter Kuhn0 : 1
615Carsten Becker-7Frank Wratschun½ : ½
716Wilhelm Loga-8Thomas Schwab0 : 1
82001Hartmut Mai-11Walter Westermann1 : 0
Br.Rangnr.SC Erkrath 1 Rangnr.SG Duisburg-Nord 1 2,5 : 5,5
11Martin Mog-1Frank Pöss½ : ½
22Joachim Kutzner-2Franz Henneken½ : ½
33Hermann Pusch-3Andreas Borchert0 : 1
44Mark Shishkov-4Rene Borchert0 : 1
55Moritz Hansen-5Louis Borchert0 : 1
66Babs De Leroy-6Philipp Sonnenschein0 : 1
78Dieter Peil-7Simon-Günter Slotta½ : ½
852Cedric Neumair-19Guenter Wachsmuth1 : 0
Br.Rangnr.Ronsdorfer SV 1 Rangnr.SF Heinsberg 2 3 : 5
11Jens Kosin-10Rien Seip½ : ½
22Hans-Gerhard Langensiepen-12Marcus Wegener½ : ½
33Siegmund Beck-15Christoph Königs½ : ½
46Bernhard Hellmann-16Frank Theißen1 : 0
57Karl Freitag-2001Helmut Machat0 : 1
68Robert Cziudai-2002Gerd Kreuder0 : 1
71001Ralf Scholle-2003Manfred Gaßner½ : ½
89Herbert Pustlauk-2006Wolfgang Petz0 : 1

Runde 6 am 02.02.2014 um 10:00 Uhr

Br.Rangnr.SG Meiderich/Ruhrort 1 Rangnr.SF Heinsberg 2 6,5 : 1,5
11Alexander Schmidt-12Marcus Wegener½ : ½
22Dirk Visser-14Klaus Schroeder+ : -
33Hans Leers-Fischer-15Christoph Königs1 : 0
44Werner Zielinski-Backens-16Frank Theißen1 : 0
55Wilfried Haverkamp-2001Helmut Machat½ : ½
66Thomas Meinert-2002Gerd Kreuder1 : 0
77Jörg Trapp-2003Manfred Gaßner½ : ½
88Andreas Sauer-2004Christian Hahn1 : 0
Br.Rangnr.SG Duisburg-Nord 1 Rangnr.Ronsdorfer SV 1 7 : 1
11Frank Pöss-1Jens Kosin½ : ½
22Franz Henneken-2Hans-Gerhard Langensiepen1 : 0
33Andreas Borchert-3Siegmund Beck1 : 0
44Rene Borchert-4Thomas Schwarz+ : -
55Louis Borchert-5Rainer Kolander+ : -
66Philipp Sonnenschein-6Bernhard Hellmann1 : 0
77Simon-Günter Slotta-7Karl Freitag½ : ½
88Stefan Waschkewitz-14Fritz Boschen1 : 0
Br.Rangnr.SV Hilden 1 Rangnr.SC Erkrath 1 5,5 : 2,5
11Dirk Payenberg-1Martin Mog½ : ½
22Michael Kretzschmar-2Joachim Kutzner0 : 1
34Michael Czubak-3Hermann Pusch½ : ½
45Andreas Wieling-4Mark Shishkov1 : 0
56Dieter Kuhn-5Moritz Hansen1 : 0
67Frank Wratschun-6Babs De Leroy½ : ½
78Thomas Schwab-14Klaus Kremer1 : 0
89Alexander Mrotzek-15Yoshiya-Ken Hosono1 : 0
Br.Rangnr.Düsseldorfer SV 2 Rangnr.BSW Wuppertal 2 4 : 4
110Jochen Hubbertz-9Ingo Losch½ : ½
211Wolfgang Rößler-10Mario Klasmeier½ : ½
312Klaus Fischer-11Karl-Wolfgang Nettesheim½ : ½
413Thomas Wihl-12Wolfgang Klietsch½ : ½
514Armin Bier-13Horst Will1 : 0
616Johann Pazdzior-14Grigorij Warschawskij0 : 1
72001Martin Cobbers-15Carsten Becker1 : 0
82003Siegfried Pallesche-16Wilhelm Loga0 : 1
Br.Rangnr.SC Tornado Wuppertal 1 Rangnr.SK Turm Schiefbahn 1 4,5 : 3,5
11Dieter Wegner-1Jan-Philipp Redder0 : 1
23Milorad Nikolik-2Christian Gütschow+ : -
36Luca Hemmerich-3Michael Gutbier½ : ½
47Arne Beckmann-4Frank Nys½ : ½
58Jens Jürhs-5Marvin Walter1 : 0
611Bastian Kissing-6Julian Walter½ : ½
713Joachim Kloß-8Jochen Boeing1 : 0
816Hildegard Andriske-1001Winfried Mangels0 : 1

Runde 7 am 23.02.2014 um 10:00 Uhr

Br.Rangnr.SK Turm Schiefbahn 1 Rangnr.SG Meiderich/Ruhrort 1 1,5 : 6,5
11Jan-Philipp Redder-1Alexander Schmidt0 : 1
22Christian Gütschow-2Dirk Visser0 : 1
33Michael Gutbier-3Hans Leers-Fischer0 : 1
44Frank Nys-4Werner Zielinski-Backens½ : ½
56Julian Walter-5Wilfried Haverkamp½ : ½
68Jochen Boeing-6Thomas Meinert0 : 1
71001Winfried Mangels-7Jörg Trapp½ : ½
815Arnulf Roidl-8Andreas Sauer0 : 1
Br.Rangnr.BSW Wuppertal 2 Rangnr.SC Tornado Wuppertal 1 4 : 4
19Ingo Losch-1Dieter Wegner1 : 0
210Mario Klasmeier-3Milorad Nikolik0 : 1
311Karl-Wolfgang Nettesheim-4Fabian Wendt½ : ½
413Horst Will-5Tobias Deika½ : ½
514Grigorij Warschawskij-6Luca Hemmerich0 : 1
615Carsten Becker-7Arne Beckmann1 : 0
716Wilhelm Loga-8Jens Jürhs1 : 0
83002Bernd Küpper-11Bastian Kissing0 : 1
Br.Rangnr.SC Erkrath 1 Rangnr.Düsseldorfer SV 2 5,5 : 2,5
11Martin Mog-9Tilman Schülke1 : 0
22Joachim Kutzner-10Jochen Hubbertz0 : 1
33Hermann Pusch-11Wolfgang Rößler½ : ½
44Mark Shishkov-12Klaus Fischer1 : 0
55Moritz Hansen-13Thomas Wihl½ : ½
66Babs De Leroy-14Armin Bier1 : 0
77Stefan Herms-16Johann Pazdzior½ : ½
88Dieter Peil-2003Siegfried Pallesche1 : 0
Br.Rangnr.Ronsdorfer SV 1 Rangnr.SV Hilden 1 2 : 6
11Jens Kosin-1Dirk Payenberg½ : ½
22Hans-Gerhard Langensiepen-2Michael Kretzschmar1 : 0
33Siegmund Beck-4Michael Czubak0 : 1
46Bernhard Hellmann-5Andreas Wieling0 : 1
57Karl Freitag-6Dieter Kuhn- : +
68Robert Cziudai-7Frank Wratschun½ : ½
79Herbert Pustlauk-8Thomas Schwab0 : 1
811Werner Schneider-15Wolfgang Ehrich0 : 1
Br.Rangnr.SF Heinsberg 2 Rangnr.SG Duisburg-Nord 1 3 : 5
110Rien Seip-1Frank Pöss1 : 0
212Marcus Wegener-2Franz Henneken0 : 1
313Niclas van Orsouw-3Andreas Borchert1 : 0
416Frank Theißen-4Rene Borchert0 : 1
52001Helmut Machat-5Louis Borchert½ : ½
62002Gerd Kreuder-6Philipp Sonnenschein0 : 1
72003Manfred Gaßner-7Simon-Günter Slotta0 : 1
858Svenja van Orsouw-8Stefan Waschkewitz½ : ½

Runde 8 am 16.03.2014 um 10:00 Uhr

Br.Rangnr.SG Meiderich/Ruhrort 1 Rangnr.SG Duisburg-Nord 1 3,5 : 4,5
11Alexander Schmidt-1Frank Pöss½ : ½
22Dirk Visser-2Franz Henneken½ : ½
33Hans Leers-Fischer-3Andreas Borchert0 : 1
44Werner Zielinski-Backens-4Rene Borchert0 : 1
55Wilfried Haverkamp-5Louis Borchert½ : ½
66Thomas Meinert-6Philipp Sonnenschein½ : ½
77Jörg Trapp-7Simon-Günter Slotta½ : ½
88Andreas Sauer-8Stefan Waschkewitz1 : 0
Br.Rangnr.SV Hilden 1 Rangnr.SF Heinsberg 2 5 : 3
11Dirk Payenberg-12Marcus Wegener1 : 0
22Michael Kretzschmar-14Klaus Schroeder+ : -
33Jörg Seidel-15Christoph Königs½ : ½
44Michael Czubak-16Frank Theißen½ : ½
55Andreas Wieling-2001Helmut Machat½ : ½
66Dieter Kuhn-2002Gerd Kreuder0 : 1
77Frank Wratschun-2003Manfred Gaßner½ : ½
817Jörg Kappelt-2006Wolfgang Petz1 : 0
Br.Rangnr.Düsseldorfer SV 2 Rangnr.Ronsdorfer SV 1 5,5 : 2,5
19Tilman Schülke-1Jens Kosin0 : 1
210Jochen Hubbertz-2Hans-Gerhard Langensiepen½ : ½
311Wolfgang Rößler-3Siegmund Beck½ : ½
412Klaus Fischer-4Thomas Schwarz+ : -
513Thomas Wihl-6Bernhard Hellmann1 : 0
614Armin Bier-7Karl Freitag+ : -
715Christian Koch-8Robert Cziudai½ : ½
816Johann Pazdzior-14Fritz Boschen1 : 0
Br.Rangnr.SC Tornado Wuppertal 1 Rangnr.SC Erkrath 1 3,5 : 4,5
11Dieter Wegner-1Martin Mog½ : ½
23Milorad Nikolik-2Joachim Kutzner1 : 0
34Fabian Wendt-3Hermann Pusch- : +
46Luca Hemmerich-4Mark Shishkov+ : -
57Arne Beckmann-5Moritz Hansen0 : 1
68Jens Jürhs-8Dieter Peil½ : ½
713Joachim Kloß-2002Michael Mostardt0 : 1
816Hildegard Andriske-18Thomas Ostermann½ : ½
Br.Rangnr.SK Turm Schiefbahn 1 Rangnr.BSW Wuppertal 2 5 : 3
12Christian Gütschow-9Ingo Losch½ : ½
23Michael Gutbier-10Mario Klasmeier0 : 1
34Frank Nys-11Karl-Wolfgang Nettesheim½ : ½
46Julian Walter-12Wolfgang Klietsch1 : 0
57Benedikt Brinkmann-13Horst Will1 : 0
68Jochen Boeing-14Grigorij Warschawskij1 : 0
71001Winfried Mangels-15Carsten Becker1 : 0
816Martin Winden-16Wilhelm Loga0 : 1

Runde 9 am 27.04.2014 um 10:00 Uhr

Br.Rangnr.BSW Wuppertal 2 Rangnr.SG Meiderich/Ruhrort 1 5,5 : 2,5
19Ingo Losch-1Alexander Schmidt½ : ½
210Mario Klasmeier-3Hans Leers-Fischer½ : ½
311Karl-Wolfgang Nettesheim-5Wilfried Haverkamp½ : ½
412Wolfgang Klietsch-6Thomas Meinert1 : 0
514Grigorij Warschawskij-7Jörg Trapp½ : ½
616Wilhelm Loga-8Andreas Sauer½ : ½
717Alexej Davydov-12Karl-Heinz Duda1 : 0
819Raphael Janz-15Hans-Joachim Althans1 : 0
Br.Rangnr.SC Erkrath 1 Rangnr.SK Turm Schiefbahn 1 5,5 : 2,5
11Martin Mog-1Jan-Philipp Redder0 : 1
22Joachim Kutzner-2Christian Gütschow1 : 0
33Hermann Pusch-3Michael Gutbier½ : ½
44Mark Shishkov-4Frank Nys1 : 0
55Moritz Hansen-5Marvin Walter+ : -
66Babs De Leroy-6Julian Walter1 : 0
72002Michael Mostardt-8Jochen Boeing1 : 0
82003Hennadiy Kapustyan-1001Winfried Mangels0 : 1
Br.Rangnr.Ronsdorfer SV 1 Rangnr.SC Tornado Wuppertal 1 3,5 : 4,5
11Jens Kosin-1Dieter Wegner1 : 0
22Hans-Gerhard Langensiepen-2Elias Patscha0 : 1
33Siegmund Beck-3Milorad Nikolik1 : 0
44Thomas Schwarz-5Tobias Deika0 : 1
55Rainer Kolander-6Luca Hemmerich0 : 1
66Bernhard Hellmann-7Arne Beckmann0 : 1
77Karl Freitag-8Jens Jürhs1 : 0
88Robert Cziudai-2003Jan Kortwig½ : ½
Br.Rangnr.SF Heinsberg 2 Rangnr.Düsseldorfer SV 2 2,5 : 5,5
110Rien Seip-9Tilman Schülke½ : ½
212Marcus Wegener-10Jochen Hubbertz½ : ½
313Niclas van Orsouw-11Wolfgang Rößler- : +
416Frank Theißen-12Klaus Fischer0 : 1
52001Helmut Machat-13Thomas Wihl½ : ½
62002Gerd Kreuder-14Armin Bier0 : 1
72003Manfred Gaßner-15Christian Koch1 : 0
82006Wolfgang Petz-16Johann Pazdzior0 : 1
Br.Rangnr.SG Duisburg-Nord 1 Rangnr.SV Hilden 1 3 : 5
11Frank Pöss-1Dirk Payenberg1 : 0
22Franz Henneken-2Michael Kretzschmar½ : ½
33Andreas Borchert-3Jörg Seidel0 : 1
44Rene Borchert-4Michael Czubak½ : ½
55Louis Borchert-5Andreas Wieling½ : ½
66Philipp Sonnenschein-7Frank Wratschun½ : ½
77Simon-Günter Slotta-8Thomas Schwab0 : 1
88Stefan Waschkewitz-17Jörg Kappelt0 : 1