Verbandsliga, Gruppe 1 – 2013/2014

Sondertermine, Aufstellungen und mehr im NRW-Ergebnisportal.

22.09.2013Verbandsliga Rd. 1
13.10.2013Verbandsliga Rd. 2
03.11.2013Verbandsliga Rd. 3
24.11.2013Verbandsliga Rd. 4
15.12.2013Verbandsliga Rd. 5
26.01.2014Verbandsliga Rd. 6
16.02.2014Verbandsliga Rd. 7
23.03.2014Verbandsliga Rd. 8
04.05.2014Verbandsliga Rd. 9

Tabelle

Pl.Mannschaft12345678910Sp.+=-MPBP
1Düsseldorfer SK 2**4,55,52,56,06,57,02,55,05,097021444.5
2SV Turm Kamp-Lintfort 13,5**2,54,55,05,06,54,56,06,597021444.0
3Rheydter SV 12,55,5**3,06,04,55,56,06,04,597021443.5
4PSV Duisburg 25,53,55,0**4,53,05,54,04,04,595221239.5
5SF Moers 12,03,02,03,5**5,53,05,04,57,59405836.0
6SG Solingen 41,53,03,55,02,5**4,05,04,53,59315732.5
7Elberfelder SG 21,01,52,52,55,04,0**2,04,55,59315728.5
8Uedemer SC 15,53,52,04,03,03,06,0**3,03,09216533.0
9SF Gerresheim 23,02,02,04,03,53,53,55,0**5,09216531.5
10Oberbilker SV 13,01,53,53,50,54,52,55,03,0**9207427.0

Runde 1 am 22.09.2013 um 10:00 Uhr

Br.Rangnr.Uedemer SC 1 Rangnr.SG Solingen 4 3 : 5
11Arnd Rosskothen-25Joachim Görke0 : 1
22Peter Niemann-26Daniel Reksten½ : ½
33Michael Venhoff-27Dirk Rittmann½ : ½
44Lars Günther-28Necip-Ali Erkay½ : ½
55Stefan Arts-29Michael Pfeiffer1 : 0
67Holger Disse-31Seva Bashylin0 : 1
78Rainer Aymans-32Jan Porstmann½ : ½
816Alois Tack-34Stephan Borchert0 : 1
Br.Rangnr.Oberbilker SV 1 Rangnr.PSV Duisburg 2 3,5 : 4,5
11Sven Mühlenhaus-9Thomas Kretschmann½ : ½
22Andreas Hecker-11Erich Carl½ : ½
33Frank Ackermann-12Wilfried Sirringhaus1 : 0
44Guido Meyer-13Erwin Spitzer½ : ½
55Felix Polinsky-14Josef Brüggemann0 : 1
66Peter Schillings-15Andre Quindeau½ : ½
77Christian Killmann-16Michael Kilkowski½ : ½
88Boris Tafipolskij-24Christian Kukuk0 : 1
Br.Rangnr.SV Turm Kamp-Lintfort 1 Rangnr.Elberfelder SG 2 6,5 : 1,5
11Gunter Hagen-9Stefan Pfeiffer+ : -
22Johannes Westermann-10Marco Rebbe1 : 0
33Thomas Mull-11Gerhard Arold1 : 0
44Heinz-Dieter Bosser-12Michael Podder1 : 0
55Wolfgang Grube-14Ronny Müller½ : ½
67Mario Schubert-15Ahmed Agic½ : ½
78Jona Ratering-16Thomas Schubert½ : ½
812Stephan Brähler-20Alfred Güthler1 : 0
Br.Rangnr.Rheydter SV 1 Rangnr.SF Gerresheim 2 6 : 2
11Boris Wolkowski-9Anders Livner+ : -
22Markus Reinke-10Michael Goldblat1 : 0
34Gordon Fowler-12Tobias Finke½ : ½
46Jürgen Brüggemann-15Wieslaw Sapkowski½ : ½
57Reiner Osbild-16Ahmet Yilmaz1 : 0
68Sven Reichardt-2001Jan-Peter Pfaff0 : 1
71001Heinz Strater-2002Jorrit Kirsten1 : 0
81002Maxim Papusha-2003Viktor Weinkauf1 : 0
Br.Rangnr.SF Moers 1 Rangnr.Düsseldorfer SK 2 2 : 6
12Jurij Vasiljev-9Jan Lauzeningks0 : 1
23Torsten Mehring-11Michael Müller0 : 1
34Richard Zahn-15Andreas Probst0 : 1
48Fabian Zahn-2002Heinrich von Bünau½ : ½
59Wolfgang Stas-2003Dominik Rose0 : 1
611Jörg Mursaniow-2004Boris Sorin½ : ½
713Uwe Remek-2005Michael Werner½ : ½
816Thomas Rose-2007Karl-Ludwig Toel½ : ½

Runde 2 am 13.10.2013 um 10:00 Uhr

Br.Rangnr.SG Solingen 4 Rangnr.Düsseldorfer SK 2 1,5 : 6,5
125Joachim Görke-11Michael Müller½ : ½
226Daniel Reksten-2002Heinrich von Bünau0 : 1
327Dirk Rittmann-2004Boris Sorin½ : ½
428Necip-Ali Erkay-2007Karl-Ludwig Toel½ : ½
530Anton Hannewald-2008Yakiv Huzenberh0 : 1
631Seva Bashylin-25Alexander Gaul0 : 1
743Helmut Meckel-28Axel Zimmermann0 : 1
845Gia Huy Philipp Nguyen-29Xiao-You Liu0 : 1
Br.Rangnr.SF Gerresheim 2 Rangnr.SF Moers 1 3,5 : 4,5
110Michael Goldblat-1Boris Tummes0 : 1
211Victor Maisels-2Jurij Vasiljev0 : 1
312Tobias Finke-3Torsten Mehring1 : 0
414Tatjana Rosenfeld-4Richard Zahn½ : ½
515Wieslaw Sapkowski-5Thomas Zettl½ : ½
616Ahmet Yilmaz-7Stefan Kirchner0 : 1
72002Jorrit Kirsten-8Fabian Zahn½ : ½
821Robert Rombald-1001Niklas Elser1 : 0
Br.Rangnr.Elberfelder SG 2 Rangnr.Rheydter SV 1 2,5 : 5,5
19Stefan Pfeiffer-2Markus Reinke0 : 1
210Marco Rebbe-3Thomas Krause0 : 1
311Gerhard Arold-4Gordon Fowler0 : 1
412Michael Podder-5Werner Fischdick1 : 0
514Ronny Müller-6Jürgen Brüggemann1 : 0
615Ahmed Agic-7Reiner Osbild½ : ½
716Thomas Schubert-8Sven Reichardt0 : 1
821Dennis Peters-1001Heinz Strater0 : 1
Br.Rangnr.PSV Duisburg 2 Rangnr.SV Turm Kamp-Lintfort 1 3,5 : 4,5
19Thomas Kretschmann-1Gunter Hagen½ : ½
210Michael Kirsch-2Johannes Westermann½ : ½
311Erich Carl-3Thomas Mull½ : ½
412Wilfried Sirringhaus-4Heinz-Dieter Bosser1 : 0
513Erwin Spitzer-5Wolfgang Grube0 : 1
614Josef Brüggemann-7Mario Schubert1 : 0
715Andre Quindeau-8Jona Ratering0 : 1
816Michael Kilkowski-9Karl-Heinz Hartmann0 : 1
Br.Rangnr.Uedemer SC 1 Rangnr.Oberbilker SV 1 3 : 5
12Peter Niemann-1Sven Mühlenhaus0 : 1
23Michael Venhoff-2Andreas Hecker½ : ½
34Lars Günther-3Frank Ackermann1 : 0
45Stefan Arts-4Guido Meyer0 : 1
56Willem Zwikker-5Felix Polinsky½ : ½
67Holger Disse-7Christian Killmann0 : 1
78Rainer Aymans-8Boris Tafipolskij0 : 1
89Uwe Heinz-1001Bernard Verfuerden1 : 0

Runde 3 am 03.11.2013 um 10:00 Uhr

Br.Rangnr.Oberbilker SV 1 Rangnr.SG Solingen 4 4,5 : 3,5
11Sven Mühlenhaus-25Joachim Görke½ : ½
23Frank Ackermann-26Daniel Reksten1 : 0
34Guido Meyer-27Dirk Rittmann1 : 0
45Felix Polinsky-28Necip-Ali Erkay½ : ½
57Christian Killmann-29Michael Pfeiffer0 : 1
61002Stefan Egbers-31Seva Bashylin1 : 0
79Martin Lehotzky-33Athanassios Vranidis½ : ½
812Michael Schlüter-34Stephan Borchert0 : 1
Br.Rangnr.SV Turm Kamp-Lintfort 1 Rangnr.Uedemer SC 1 4,5 : 3,5
12Johannes Westermann-1Arnd Rosskothen½ : ½
23Thomas Mull-2Peter Niemann+ : -
34Heinz-Dieter Bosser-3Michael Venhoff½ : ½
45Wolfgang Grube-4Lars Günther1 : 0
57Mario Schubert-5Stefan Arts0 : 1
68Jona Ratering-7Holger Disse½ : ½
711Eugen Weiß-8Rainer Aymans½ : ½
812Stephan Brähler-10Reiner Tillmann½ : ½
Br.Rangnr.Rheydter SV 1 Rangnr.PSV Duisburg 2 3 : 5
12Markus Reinke-9Thomas Kretschmann½ : ½
23Thomas Krause-10Michael Kirsch1 : 0
34Gordon Fowler-11Erich Carl½ : ½
45Werner Fischdick-12Wilfried Sirringhaus0 : 1
56Jürgen Brüggemann-13Erwin Spitzer0 : 1
67Reiner Osbild-14Josef Brüggemann0 : 1
78Sven Reichardt-15Andre Quindeau1 : 0
81002Maxim Papusha-16Michael Kilkowski0 : 1
Br.Rangnr.SF Moers 1 Rangnr.Elberfelder SG 2 3 : 5
11Boris Tummes-9Stefan Pfeiffer½ : ½
22Jurij Vasiljev-10Marco Rebbe0 : 1
35Thomas Zettl-11Gerhard Arold½ : ½
47Stefan Kirchner-12Michael Podder0 : 1
51001Niklas Elser-13Andrea Schmidt0 : 1
611Jörg Mursaniow-14Ronny Müller½ : ½
712Lars Birkholz-15Ahmed Agic1 : 0
814Otto Rivinius-16Thomas Schubert½ : ½
Br.Rangnr.Düsseldorfer SK 2 Rangnr.SF Gerresheim 2 5 : 3
19Jan Lauzeningks-11Victor Maisels1 : 0
211Michael Müller-12Tobias Finke1 : 0
315Andreas Probst-14Tatjana Rosenfeld½ : ½
42002Heinrich von Bünau-15Wieslaw Sapkowski1 : 0
52003Dominik Rose-16Ahmet Yilmaz½ : ½
62005Michael Werner-2001Jan-Peter Pfaff½ : ½
72007Karl-Ludwig Toel-2002Jorrit Kirsten½ : ½
841Uwe Kaspar-2003Viktor Weinkauf0 : 1

Runde 4 am 24.11.2013 um 10:00 Uhr

Br.Rangnr.SG Solingen 4 Rangnr.SF Gerresheim 2 4,5 : 3,5
125Joachim Görke-10Michael Goldblat1 : 0
226Daniel Reksten-11Victor Maisels1 : 0
327Dirk Rittmann-12Tobias Finke½ : ½
428Necip-Ali Erkay-15Wieslaw Sapkowski½ : ½
529Michael Pfeiffer-16Ahmet Yilmaz0 : 1
632Jan Porstmann-2001Jan-Peter Pfaff½ : ½
75002Wolfgang Zimdars-2002Jorrit Kirsten0 : 1
844Marius Fränzel-2003Viktor Weinkauf1 : 0
Br.Rangnr.Elberfelder SG 2 Rangnr.Düsseldorfer SK 2 1 : 7
19Stefan Pfeiffer-9Jan Lauzeningks½ : ½
210Marco Rebbe-11Michael Müller0 : 1
311Gerhard Arold-13Axel Partenheimer- : +
412Michael Podder-15Andreas Probst0 : 1
513Andrea Schmidt-2002Heinrich von Bünau0 : 1
614Ronny Müller-2004Boris Sorin½ : ½
715Ahmed Agic-2006Roland Piekorz0 : 1
816Thomas Schubert-2008Yakiv Huzenberh0 : 1
Br.Rangnr.PSV Duisburg 2 Rangnr.SF Moers 1 4,5 : 3,5
19Thomas Kretschmann-1Boris Tummes0 : 1
210Michael Kirsch-2Jurij Vasiljev0 : 1
311Erich Carl-3Torsten Mehring½ : ½
412Wilfried Sirringhaus-5Thomas Zettl1 : 0
513Erwin Spitzer-6Andreas Diek½ : ½
614Josef Brüggemann-1001Niklas Elser1 : 0
715Andre Quindeau-10Holger Bongers1 : 0
816Michael Kilkowski-14Otto Rivinius½ : ½
Br.Rangnr.Uedemer SC 1 Rangnr.Rheydter SV 1 2 : 6
11Arnd Rosskothen-3Thomas Krause0 : 1
22Peter Niemann-4Gordon Fowler½ : ½
33Michael Venhoff-5Werner Fischdick0 : 1
44Lars Günther-6Jürgen Brüggemann½ : ½
55Stefan Arts-8Sven Reichardt0 : 1
66Willem Zwikker-1001Heinz Strater1 : 0
77Holger Disse-1002Maxim Papusha0 : 1
88Rainer Aymans-1003Nathan Stoer0 : 1
Br.Rangnr.Oberbilker SV 1 Rangnr.SV Turm Kamp-Lintfort 1 1,5 : 6,5
11Sven Mühlenhaus-1Gunter Hagen½ : ½
22Andreas Hecker-2Johannes Westermann0 : 1
33Frank Ackermann-3Thomas Mull0 : 1
45Felix Polinsky-4Heinz-Dieter Bosser0 : 1
58Boris Tafipolskij-5Wolfgang Grube0 : 1
61001Bernard Verfuerden-6Rüdiger Nurkowski-Bürkle0 : 1
71002Stefan Egbers-7Mario Schubert½ : ½
833Ulrich Gehrmann-8Jona Ratering½ : ½

Runde 5 am 15.12.2013 um 10:00 Uhr

Br.Rangnr.SV Turm Kamp-Lintfort 1 Rangnr.SG Solingen 4 5 : 3
11Gunter Hagen-25Joachim Görke1 : 0
23Thomas Mull-28Necip-Ali Erkay0 : 1
34Heinz-Dieter Bosser-29Michael Pfeiffer½ : ½
46Rüdiger Nurkowski-Bürkle-32Jan Porstmann½ : ½
57Mario Schubert-56Reinhold Wygas1 : 0
68Jona Ratering-7004Klaus Drunk1 : 0
79Karl-Heinz Hartmann-57Vladislav Kublanov½ : ½
810Stephan Heuser-67Wieland Wolf½ : ½
Br.Rangnr.Rheydter SV 1 Rangnr.Oberbilker SV 1 4,5 : 3,5
12Markus Reinke-1Sven Mühlenhaus1 : 0
23Thomas Krause-3Frank Ackermann½ : ½
35Werner Fischdick-4Guido Meyer½ : ½
46Jürgen Brüggemann-5Felix Polinsky0 : 1
57Reiner Osbild-6Peter Schillings0 : 1
68Sven Reichardt-7Christian Killmann1 : 0
71001Heinz Strater-8Boris Tafipolskij1 : 0
81002Maxim Papusha-1001Bernard Verfuerden½ : ½
Br.Rangnr.SF Moers 1 Rangnr.Uedemer SC 1 5 : 3
11Boris Tummes-1Arnd Rosskothen1 : 0
22Jurij Vasiljev-2Peter Niemann½ : ½
33Torsten Mehring-3Michael Venhoff1 : 0
44Richard Zahn-4Lars Günther1 : 0
55Thomas Zettl-5Stefan Arts½ : ½
67Stefan Kirchner-6Willem Zwikker½ : ½
79Wolfgang Stas-7Holger Disse½ : ½
815Zdzislaw Paul-8Rainer Aymans0 : 1
Br.Rangnr.Düsseldorfer SK 2 Rangnr.PSV Duisburg 2 2,5 : 5,5
110Christian Luncescu-9Thomas Kretschmann0 : 1
211Michael Müller-10Michael Kirsch1 : 0
313Axel Partenheimer-11Erich Carl0 : 1
415Andreas Probst-12Wilfried Sirringhaus0 : 1
52002Heinrich von Bünau-13Erwin Spitzer1 : 0
62003Dominik Rose-14Josef Brüggemann½ : ½
72004Boris Sorin-15Andre Quindeau0 : 1
82007Karl-Ludwig Toel-16Michael Kilkowski0 : 1
Br.Rangnr.SF Gerresheim 2 Rangnr.Elberfelder SG 2 3,5 : 4,5
110Michael Goldblat-9Stefan Pfeiffer+ : -
211Victor Maisels-10Marco Rebbe½ : ½
312Tobias Finke-11Gerhard Arold0 : 1
415Wieslaw Sapkowski-12Michael Podder½ : ½
516Ahmet Yilmaz-13Andrea Schmidt0 : 1
62002Jorrit Kirsten-14Ronny Müller1 : 0
72003Viktor Weinkauf-15Ahmed Agic0 : 1
82005Inna Orlova-16Thomas Schubert½ : ½

Runde 6 am 26.01.2014 um 10:00 Uhr

Br.Rangnr.SG Solingen 4 Rangnr.Elberfelder SG 2 4 : 4
125Joachim Görke-9Stefan Pfeiffer1 : 0
226Daniel Reksten-10Marco Rebbe1 : 0
327Dirk Rittmann-11Gerhard Arold½ : ½
428Necip-Ali Erkay-12Michael Podder0 : 1
529Michael Pfeiffer-13Andrea Schmidt½ : ½
630Anton Hannewald-14Ronny Müller1 : 0
731Seva Bashylin-15Ahmed Agic0 : 1
832Jan Porstmann-16Thomas Schubert0 : 1
Br.Rangnr.PSV Duisburg 2 Rangnr.SF Gerresheim 2 4 : 4
19Thomas Kretschmann-10Michael Goldblat0 : 1
210Michael Kirsch-11Victor Maisels½ : ½
311Erich Carl-12Tobias Finke½ : ½
413Erwin Spitzer-15Wieslaw Sapkowski1 : 0
514Josef Brüggemann-16Ahmet Yilmaz1 : 0
615Andre Quindeau-2001Jan-Peter Pfaff0 : 1
716Michael Kilkowski-2002Jorrit Kirsten½ : ½
817Mahboobullah Kooshani-2003Viktor Weinkauf½ : ½
Br.Rangnr.Uedemer SC 1 Rangnr.Düsseldorfer SK 2 5,5 : 2,5
11Arnd Rosskothen-11Michael Müller1 : 0
22Peter Niemann-15Andreas Probst½ : ½
33Michael Venhoff-2002Heinrich von Bünau0 : 1
44Lars Günther-2004Boris Sorin½ : ½
55Stefan Arts-2005Michael Werner1 : 0
66Willem Zwikker-2008Yakiv Huzenberh1 : 0
77Holger Disse-32Eberhard Bießner½ : ½
88Rainer Aymans-48Günther Coen1 : 0
Br.Rangnr.Oberbilker SV 1 Rangnr.SF Moers 1 0,5 : 7,5
11Sven Mühlenhaus-2Jurij Vasiljev- : +
24Guido Meyer-3Torsten Mehring0 : 1
35Felix Polinsky-4Richard Zahn0 : 1
41002Stefan Egbers-7Stefan Kirchner½ : ½
51003Michael Wortmann-8Fabian Zahn0 : 1
612Michael Schlüter-13Uwe Remek0 : 1
727Karl-Heinz Spilke-16Thomas Rose0 : 1
829Andreas Wölfer-19Hans Weinberger0 : 1
Br.Rangnr.SV Turm Kamp-Lintfort 1 Rangnr.Rheydter SV 1 2,5 : 5,5
11Gunter Hagen-1Boris Wolkowski0 : 1
22Johannes Westermann-2Markus Reinke0 : 1
33Thomas Mull-3Thomas Krause1 : 0
44Heinz-Dieter Bosser-4Gordon Fowler0 : 1
55Wolfgang Grube-5Werner Fischdick½ : ½
66Rüdiger Nurkowski-Bürkle-6Jürgen Brüggemann1 : 0
77Mario Schubert-8Sven Reichardt0 : 1
811Eugen Weiß-1001Heinz Strater0 : 1

Runde 7 am 16.02.2014 um 10:00 Uhr

Br.Rangnr.Rheydter SV 1 Rangnr.SG Solingen 4 4,5 : 3,5
12Markus Reinke-25Joachim Görke0 : 1
23Thomas Krause-26Daniel Reksten1 : 0
34Gordon Fowler-27Dirk Rittmann½ : ½
45Werner Fischdick-28Necip-Ali Erkay½ : ½
56Jürgen Brüggemann-29Michael Pfeiffer½ : ½
68Sven Reichardt-32Jan Porstmann1 : 0
71001Heinz Strater-43Helmut Meckel1 : 0
81002Maxim Papusha-44Marius Fränzel0 : 1
Br.Rangnr.SF Moers 1 Rangnr.SV Turm Kamp-Lintfort 1 3 : 5
11Boris Tummes-1Gunter Hagen½ : ½
22Jurij Vasiljev-2Johannes Westermann1 : 0
33Torsten Mehring-3Thomas Mull0 : 1
44Richard Zahn-4Heinz-Dieter Bosser½ : ½
55Thomas Zettl-5Wolfgang Grube½ : ½
66Andreas Diek-6Rüdiger Nurkowski-Bürkle0 : 1
77Stefan Kirchner-7Mario Schubert½ : ½
819Hans Weinberger-8Jona Ratering0 : 1
Br.Rangnr.Düsseldorfer SK 2 Rangnr.Oberbilker SV 1 5 : 3
111Michael Müller-1Sven Mühlenhaus0 : 1
215Andreas Probst-2Andreas Hecker½ : ½
32002Heinrich von Bünau-3Frank Ackermann1 : 0
42005Michael Werner-4Guido Meyer½ : ½
52006Roland Piekorz-5Felix Polinsky1 : 0
62007Karl-Ludwig Toel-6Peter Schillings½ : ½
72008Yakiv Huzenberh-8Boris Tafipolskij1 : 0
825Alexander Gaul-1002Stefan Egbers½ : ½
Br.Rangnr.SF Gerresheim 2 Rangnr.Uedemer SC 1 5 : 3
111Victor Maisels-1Arnd Rosskothen0 : 1
212Tobias Finke-2Peter Niemann0 : 1
314Tatjana Rosenfeld-3Michael Venhoff0 : 1
415Wieslaw Sapkowski-5Stefan Arts1 : 0
516Ahmet Yilmaz-6Willem Zwikker1 : 0
62001Jan-Peter Pfaff-7Holger Disse1 : 0
72003Viktor Weinkauf-8Rainer Aymans1 : 0
82005Inna Orlova-9Uwe Heinz1 : 0
Br.Rangnr.Elberfelder SG 2 Rangnr.PSV Duisburg 2 2,5 : 5,5
19Stefan Pfeiffer-9Thomas Kretschmann½ : ½
210Marco Rebbe-10Michael Kirsch1 : 0
311Gerhard Arold-11Erich Carl1 : 0
412Michael Podder-12Wilfried Sirringhaus0 : 1
514Ronny Müller-13Erwin Spitzer0 : 1
615Ahmed Agic-14Josef Brüggemann0 : 1
716Thomas Schubert-15Andre Quindeau0 : 1
83001Martin Keller-16Michael Kilkowski0 : 1

Runde 8 am 23.03.2014 um 10:00 Uhr

Br.Rangnr.SG Solingen 4 Rangnr.PSV Duisburg 2 5 : 3
125Joachim Görke-9Thomas Kretschmann1 : 0
226Daniel Reksten-11Erich Carl½ : ½
327Dirk Rittmann-12Wilfried Sirringhaus1 : 0
428Necip-Ali Erkay-13Erwin Spitzer0 : 1
529Michael Pfeiffer-14Josef Brüggemann½ : ½
633Athanassios Vranidis-15Andre Quindeau½ : ½
746Jürgen Ferger-16Michael Kilkowski1 : 0
86001Niklas Nink-17Mahboobullah Kooshani½ : ½
Br.Rangnr.Uedemer SC 1 Rangnr.Elberfelder SG 2 6 : 2
11Arnd Rosskothen-10Marco Rebbe1 : 0
22Peter Niemann-11Gerhard Arold½ : ½
33Michael Venhoff-12Michael Podder1 : 0
44Lars Günther-14Ronny Müller½ : ½
55Stefan Arts-15Ahmed Agic½ : ½
67Holger Disse-16Thomas Schubert½ : ½
78Rainer Aymans-20Alfred Güthler1 : 0
813Heinz Aldenhoven-24Lukas Heynck1 : 0
Br.Rangnr.Oberbilker SV 1 Rangnr.SF Gerresheim 2 3 : 5
11Sven Mühlenhaus-10Michael Goldblat½ : ½
22Andreas Hecker-11Victor Maisels1 : 0
33Frank Ackermann-12Tobias Finke0 : 1
44Guido Meyer-15Wieslaw Sapkowski1 : 0
56Peter Schillings-16Ahmet Yilmaz0 : 1
67Christian Killmann-2001Jan-Peter Pfaff½ : ½
71001Bernard Verfuerden-2002Jorrit Kirsten0 : 1
811Andreas Balz-2005Inna Orlova0 : 1
Br.Rangnr.SV Turm Kamp-Lintfort 1 Rangnr.Düsseldorfer SK 2 3,5 : 4,5
11Gunter Hagen-11Michael Müller1 : 0
22Johannes Westermann-15Andreas Probst½ : ½
33Thomas Mull-2002Heinrich von Bünau0 : 1
44Heinz-Dieter Bosser-2003Dominik Rose0 : 1
55Wolfgang Grube-2005Michael Werner½ : ½
67Mario Schubert-2006Roland Piekorz1 : 0
78Jona Ratering-2007Karl-Ludwig Toel½ : ½
810Stephan Heuser-2008Yakiv Huzenberh0 : 1
Br.Rangnr.Rheydter SV 1 Rangnr.SF Moers 1 6 : 2
11Boris Wolkowski-1Boris Tummes½ : ½
22Markus Reinke-2Jurij Vasiljev½ : ½
33Thomas Krause-3Torsten Mehring1 : 0
45Werner Fischdick-4Richard Zahn½ : ½
56Jürgen Brüggemann-7Stefan Kirchner1 : 0
67Reiner Osbild-8Fabian Zahn½ : ½
78Sven Reichardt-30Leonard Rameker1 : 0
81001Heinz Strater-32Phillip Gutow1 : 0

Runde 9 am 04.05.2014 um 10:00 Uhr

Br.Rangnr.SF Moers 1 Rangnr.SG Solingen 4 5,5 : 2,5
11Boris Tummes-25Joachim Görke½ : ½
22Jurij Vasiljev-28Necip-Ali Erkay1 : 0
33Torsten Mehring-29Michael Pfeiffer½ : ½
44Richard Zahn-5002Wolfgang Zimdars½ : ½
55Thomas Zettl-41Amina Sherif½ : ½
68Fabian Zahn-6001Niklas Nink½ : ½
712Lars Birkholz-7004Klaus Drunk1 : 0
820Herbert Weisser-72Ingo Kopernok1 : 0
Br.Rangnr.Düsseldorfer SK 2 Rangnr.Rheydter SV 1 5,5 : 2,5
111Michael Müller-2Markus Reinke0 : 1
215Andreas Probst-3Thomas Krause1 : 0
32002Heinrich von Bünau-4Gordon Fowler1 : 0
42003Dominik Rose-5Werner Fischdick1 : 0
52005Michael Werner-6Jürgen Brüggemann½ : ½
62007Karl-Ludwig Toel-8Sven Reichardt1 : 0
72008Yakiv Huzenberh-1001Heinz Strater1 : 0
82009Holger Lieff-1003Nathan Stoer0 : 1
Br.Rangnr.SF Gerresheim 2 Rangnr.SV Turm Kamp-Lintfort 1 2 : 6
110Michael Goldblat-1Gunter Hagen- : +
211Victor Maisels-2Johannes Westermann0 : 1
312Tobias Finke-3Thomas Mull1 : 0
414Tatjana Rosenfeld-4Heinz-Dieter Bosser½ : ½
515Wieslaw Sapkowski-5Wolfgang Grube0 : 1
616Ahmet Yilmaz-6Rüdiger Nurkowski-Bürkle0 : 1
72001Jan-Peter Pfaff-7Mario Schubert0 : 1
82002Jorrit Kirsten-8Jona Ratering½ : ½
Br.Rangnr.Elberfelder SG 2 Rangnr.Oberbilker SV 1 5,5 : 2,5
19Stefan Pfeiffer-1Sven Mühlenhaus0 : 1
210Marco Rebbe-2Andreas Hecker1 : 0
311Gerhard Arold-3Frank Ackermann1 : 0
412Michael Podder-4Guido Meyer- : +
513Andrea Schmidt-7Christian Killmann½ : ½
614Ronny Müller-8Boris Tafipolskij1 : 0
716Thomas Schubert-1002Stefan Egbers1 : 0
82003Thomas Kley-33Ulrich Gehrmann1 : 0
Br.Rangnr.PSV Duisburg 2 Rangnr.Uedemer SC 1 4 : 4
19Thomas Kretschmann-1Arnd Rosskothen½ : ½
210Michael Kirsch-2Peter Niemann½ : ½
312Wilfried Sirringhaus-3Michael Venhoff1 : 0
413Erwin Spitzer-4Lars Günther1 : 0
514Josef Brüggemann-5Stefan Arts0 : 1
615Andre Quindeau-7Holger Disse1 : 0
716Michael Kilkowski-8Rainer Aymans0 : 1
824Christian Kukuk-12Hans Joachim Brandenburg0 : 1