Verbandsliga, Gruppe 2 – 2013/2014

Sondertermine, Aufstellungen und mehr im NRW-Ergebnisportal.

22.09.2013Verbandsliga Rd. 1
13.10.2013Verbandsliga Rd. 2
03.11.2013Verbandsliga Rd. 3
24.11.2013Verbandsliga Rd. 4
15.12.2013Verbandsliga Rd. 5
26.01.2014Verbandsliga Rd. 6
16.02.2014Verbandsliga Rd. 7
23.03.2014Verbandsliga Rd. 8
04.05.2014Verbandsliga Rd. 9

Tabelle

Pl.Mannschaft12345678910Sp.+=-MPBP
1SG Hochneukirch 1**5,04,56,05,04,06,06,54,04,597201645.5
2SV Dinslaken 23,0**4,05,54,04,55,54,54,04,094411239.0
3Düsseldorfer SV 13,54,0**5,04,54,04,03,55,05,594321139.0
4Düsseldorfer SK 32,02,53,0**4,54,54,05,55,04,595131135.5
5SV Wesel 13,04,03,53,5**5,04,04,05,05,59333937.5
6SF Vonkeln 14,03,54,03,53,0**4,04,05,55,09243836.5
7SV Wermelskirchen 12,02,54,04,04,04,0**5,04,02,59153732.0
7SC Bayer Uerdingen 11,53,54,52,54,04,03,0**4,05,09234732.0
9SG Kaarst 14,04,03,03,03,02,54,04,0**6,59144634.0
10SC Solingen 13,54,02,53,52,53,05,53,01,5**9117329.0

Runde 1 am 22.09.2013 um 10:00 Uhr

Br.Rangnr.SV Dinslaken 2 Rangnr.SV Wesel 1 4 : 4
19Ralf Gräber-4Dieter Bohnes1 : 0
210Andre Gutowski-6Oskar Braun1 : 0
311Lothar Dehen-7Thomas Dickmann½ : ½
413Danny Franke-8Christoph Krebel½ : ½
514Jörg Riekenbrauk-1001Mirko Kupinski0 : 1
615Norbert Raygrotzki-1003Christian Schumann0 : 1
716Roland Drescher-9Ulrich Dimmek0 : 1
82002Philip Brockhaus-12Ingo Schilberg1 : 0
Br.Rangnr.Düsseldorfer SV 1 Rangnr.SV Wermelskirchen 1 4 : 4
11Ralph Wilczek-1Sascha Mohaupt0 : 1
22Frank Hartig-2Wolfgang Brust0 : 1
33Heinz Schmoll-3Matthias Krienke½ : ½
44Frank Hammes-6Marcus Oechtering½ : ½
55Peter Juziak-7Uwe Workowski1 : 0
66Arne Dörnbrack-1001Jacek Pyrowicz0 : 1
77Friedrich-Karl Hebeker-1002Rainer Engels1 : 0
82003Siegfried Pallesche-11Osman Cici1 : 0
Br.Rangnr.SG Kaarst 1 Rangnr.SF Vonkeln 1 2,5 : 5,5
11Norbert Kapeller-1Patrick Florath½ : ½
22Wilhelm Pauls-2Markus Boos1 : 0
33Vadim Bondarchuk-4Oliver Wroblowski0 : 1
44Matthias Jakob-5Falk König½ : ½
55Thomas Tremöhlen-6Ulrich Perschke0 : 1
66Thomas Seipel-7Marc Grünhagen0 : 1
78Rolf Solle-8Gregorio Loriguillo0 : 1
82002Göksel Korkmaz-9Andre Thomann½ : ½
Br.Rangnr.SC Bayer Uerdingen 1 Rangnr.SC Solingen 1 5 : 3
12Frank Eckert-1Dirk Pohle½ : ½
23Thomas Ruprecht-2Peter Martino-Groß1 : 0
34Ralf Ciaxz-3Stefan Speck½ : ½
45Franz Paus-5Markus Mrochen½ : ½
56Egon Eckert-6Robert Jenusch1 : 0
67Peter Muthen-7Georgios Vranidis1 : 0
78Wolfgang Thieme-8Detlef Beil½ : ½
81001Fredi Ehlers-1001Stefan Hanke0 : 1
Br.Rangnr.SG Hochneukirch 1 Rangnr.Düsseldorfer SK 3 6 : 2
11Michael Coenen-17Eugen Grinis1 : 0
22Marcel Harff-18Stefan Flesch1 : 0
33Norbert Esser-19Thomas Weber½ : ½
44Wilfried Harff-20Peter Herzum1 : 0
55Dieter Komans-21Nils Baumgarten½ : ½
67Michael Aretz-23Mijo Mijatovic1 : 0
78Siegfried Coenen-24Daniel Savchenko1 : 0
810Udo Arndt-3001Thomas Soueid0 : 1

Runde 2 am 13.10.2013 um 10:00 Uhr

Br.Rangnr.SV Wesel 1 Rangnr.Düsseldorfer SK 3 3,5 : 4,5
12Olav Schoonenberg-17Eugen Grinis½ : ½
24Dieter Bohnes-18Stefan Flesch0 : 1
36Oskar Braun-19Thomas Weber½ : ½
47Thomas Dickmann-20Peter Herzum½ : ½
58Christoph Krebel-21Nils Baumgarten½ : ½
61001Mirko Kupinski-22David Kaplun½ : ½
71002Thomas Rosenberg-23Mijo Mijatovic1 : 0
811Berthold Plischke-24Daniel Savchenko0 : 1
Br.Rangnr.SC Solingen 1 Rangnr.SG Hochneukirch 1 3,5 : 4,5
11Dirk Pohle-2Marcel Harff0 : 1
22Peter Martino-Groß-3Norbert Esser½ : ½
33Stefan Speck-4Wilfried Harff1 : 0
45Markus Mrochen-5Dieter Komans0 : 1
56Robert Jenusch-6Hans Rombey½ : ½
67Georgios Vranidis-8Siegfried Coenen½ : ½
78Detlef Beil-9Patrick Kühn0 : 1
81001Stefan Hanke-31Olaf Rothberg1 : 0
Br.Rangnr.SF Vonkeln 1 Rangnr.SC Bayer Uerdingen 1 4 : 4
11Patrick Florath-1Kurt Roenspeck+ : -
22Markus Boos-3Thomas Ruprecht½ : ½
34Oliver Wroblowski-5Franz Paus½ : ½
45Falk König-6Egon Eckert½ : ½
56Ulrich Perschke-7Peter Muthen½ : ½
67Marc Grünhagen-8Wolfgang Thieme½ : ½
71001Sascha Plenus-1001Fredi Ehlers0 : 1
810Hans Peter Leckebusch-1003Friedrich Raupach½ : ½
Br.Rangnr.SV Wermelskirchen 1 Rangnr.SG Kaarst 1 4 : 4
11Sascha Mohaupt-2Wilhelm Pauls1 : 0
25Jan-Magnus Bleek-3Vadim Bondarchuk1 : 0
36Marcus Oechtering-4Matthias Jakob1 : 0
47Uwe Workowski-5Thomas Tremöhlen½ : ½
58Marian Bleek-6Thomas Seipel½ : ½
61001Jacek Pyrowicz-7Rüdiger Wentzell0 : 1
71002Rainer Engels-8Rolf Solle0 : 1
815Michael Schuh-10Laurenz Peter0 : 1
Br.Rangnr.SV Dinslaken 2 Rangnr.Düsseldorfer SV 1 4 : 4
19Ralf Gräber-1Ralph Wilczek0 : 1
211Lothar Dehen-2Frank Hartig½ : ½
312Kai Waldmann-3Heinz Schmoll½ : ½
413Danny Franke-4Frank Hammes½ : ½
514Jörg Riekenbrauk-5Peter Juziak0 : 1
615Norbert Raygrotzki-6Arne Dörnbrack½ : ½
716Roland Drescher-7Friedrich-Karl Hebeker1 : 0
82002Philip Brockhaus-16Johann Pazdzior1 : 0

Runde 3 am 03.11.2013 um 10:00 Uhr

Br.Rangnr.Düsseldorfer SV 1 Rangnr.SV Wesel 1 4,5 : 3,5
11Ralph Wilczek-2Olav Schoonenberg½ : ½
22Frank Hartig-4Dieter Bohnes½ : ½
33Heinz Schmoll-5Marc Schlette0 : 1
44Frank Hammes-6Oskar Braun1 : 0
56Arne Dörnbrack-7Thomas Dickmann½ : ½
67Friedrich-Karl Hebeker-1001Mirko Kupinski½ : ½
71001Mikhail Eltsin-1003Christian Schumann½ : ½
89Tilman Schülke-14Stefan Christen1 : 0
Br.Rangnr.SG Kaarst 1 Rangnr.SV Dinslaken 2 4 : 4
11Norbert Kapeller-9Ralf Gräber1 : 0
22Wilhelm Pauls-10Andre Gutowski- : +
34Matthias Jakob-11Lothar Dehen0 : 1
45Thomas Tremöhlen-12Kai Waldmann1 : 0
56Thomas Seipel-15Norbert Raygrotzki1 : 0
68Rolf Solle-16Roland Drescher1 : 0
71001Matyas Lukoviczki-2001Timo Volkmann0 : 1
810Laurenz Peter-2002Philip Brockhaus0 : 1
Br.Rangnr.SC Bayer Uerdingen 1 Rangnr.SV Wermelskirchen 1 3 : 5
12Frank Eckert-1Sascha Mohaupt½ : ½
23Thomas Ruprecht-2Wolfgang Brust1 : 0
34Ralf Ciaxz-3Matthias Krienke0 : 1
45Franz Paus-6Marcus Oechtering½ : ½
56Egon Eckert-7Uwe Workowski0 : 1
67Peter Muthen-8Marian Bleek½ : ½
78Wolfgang Thieme-1001Jacek Pyrowicz0 : 1
81002Sascha Östreich-1002Rainer Engels½ : ½
Br.Rangnr.SG Hochneukirch 1 Rangnr.SF Vonkeln 1 4 : 4
11Michael Coenen-1Patrick Florath½ : ½
22Marcel Harff-2Markus Boos1 : 0
34Wilfried Harff-3Ulrich Sandten+ : -
45Dieter Komans-4Oliver Wroblowski0 : 1
56Hans Rombey-5Falk König½ : ½
67Michael Aretz-6Ulrich Perschke0 : 1
78Siegfried Coenen-7Marc Grünhagen1 : 0
831Olaf Rothberg-1001Sascha Plenus0 : 1
Br.Rangnr.Düsseldorfer SK 3 Rangnr.SC Solingen 1 4,5 : 3,5
117Eugen Grinis-1Dirk Pohle0 : 1
218Stefan Flesch-2Peter Martino-Groß½ : ½
319Thomas Weber-3Stefan Speck½ : ½
421Nils Baumgarten-5Markus Mrochen1 : 0
522David Kaplun-6Robert Jenusch1 : 0
623Mijo Mijatovic-7Georgios Vranidis1 : 0
724Daniel Savchenko-8Detlef Beil0 : 1
830Dennis Dold-1001Stefan Hanke½ : ½

Runde 4 am 24.11.2013 um 10:00 Uhr

Br.Rangnr.SV Wesel 1 Rangnr.SC Solingen 1 5,5 : 2,5
12Olav Schoonenberg-1Dirk Pohle½ : ½
23Jan Fleuren-2Peter Martino-Groß1 : 0
34Dieter Bohnes-5Markus Mrochen½ : ½
46Oskar Braun-6Robert Jenusch½ : ½
57Thomas Dickmann-7Georgios Vranidis½ : ½
68Christoph Krebel-8Detlef Beil1 : 0
71001Mirko Kupinski-1001Stefan Hanke1 : 0
81002Thomas Rosenberg-10Marcel Sebastian Düxmann½ : ½
Br.Rangnr.SF Vonkeln 1 Rangnr.Düsseldorfer SK 3 3,5 : 4,5
11Patrick Florath-17Eugen Grinis½ : ½
22Markus Boos-18Stefan Flesch½ : ½
34Oliver Wroblowski-19Thomas Weber½ : ½
45Falk König-20Peter Herzum0 : 1
56Ulrich Perschke-21Nils Baumgarten0 : 1
67Marc Grünhagen-22David Kaplun1 : 0
78Gregorio Loriguillo-23Mijo Mijatovic1 : 0
81001Sascha Plenus-24Daniel Savchenko0 : 1
Br.Rangnr.SV Wermelskirchen 1 Rangnr.SG Hochneukirch 1 2 : 6
11Sascha Mohaupt-1Michael Coenen0 : 1
22Wolfgang Brust-2Marcel Harff0 : 1
34Thorsten Dickhaus-4Wilfried Harff½ : ½
45Jan-Magnus Bleek-5Dieter Komans½ : ½
56Marcus Oechtering-6Hans Rombey½ : ½
67Uwe Workowski-7Michael Aretz½ : ½
78Marian Bleek-8Siegfried Coenen0 : 1
81001Jacek Pyrowicz-9Patrick Kühn0 : 1
Br.Rangnr.SV Dinslaken 2 Rangnr.SC Bayer Uerdingen 1 4,5 : 3,5
110Andre Gutowski-2Frank Eckert½ : ½
211Lothar Dehen-3Thomas Ruprecht0 : 1
312Kai Waldmann-4Ralf Ciaxz½ : ½
413Danny Franke-5Franz Paus½ : ½
514Jörg Riekenbrauk-6Egon Eckert1 : 0
615Norbert Raygrotzki-8Wolfgang Thieme1 : 0
72002Philip Brockhaus-1001Fredi Ehlers½ : ½
817Frank Hamann-1003Friedrich Raupach½ : ½
Br.Rangnr.Düsseldorfer SV 1 Rangnr.SG Kaarst 1 5 : 3
11Ralph Wilczek-1Norbert Kapeller½ : ½
22Frank Hartig-2Wilhelm Pauls½ : ½
33Heinz Schmoll-3Vadim Bondarchuk0 : 1
44Frank Hammes-4Matthias Jakob1 : 0
55Peter Juziak-5Thomas Tremöhlen½ : ½
66Arne Dörnbrack-6Thomas Seipel½ : ½
78Felix Buchkremer-8Rolf Solle1 : 0
81001Mikhail Eltsin-13Thorsten Braun1 : 0

Runde 5 am 15.12.2013 um 10:00 Uhr

Br.Rangnr.SG Kaarst 1 Rangnr.SV Wesel 1 3 : 5
11Norbert Kapeller-2Olav Schoonenberg0 : 1
22Wilhelm Pauls-3Jan Fleuren0 : 1
33Vadim Bondarchuk-4Dieter Bohnes½ : ½
44Matthias Jakob-5Marc Schlette1 : 0
55Thomas Tremöhlen-6Oskar Braun½ : ½
67Rüdiger Wentzell-7Thomas Dickmann½ : ½
78Rolf Solle-8Christoph Krebel0 : 1
812Eckhard Mischke-1001Mirko Kupinski½ : ½
Br.Rangnr.SC Bayer Uerdingen 1 Rangnr.Düsseldorfer SV 1 4,5 : 3,5
13Thomas Ruprecht-1Ralph Wilczek1 : 0
24Ralf Ciaxz-2Frank Hartig½ : ½
35Franz Paus-3Heinz Schmoll½ : ½
46Egon Eckert-4Frank Hammes½ : ½
57Peter Muthen-5Peter Juziak0 : 1
68Wolfgang Thieme-6Arne Dörnbrack½ : ½
71001Fredi Ehlers-7Friedrich-Karl Hebeker1 : 0
81003Friedrich Raupach-1001Mikhail Eltsin½ : ½
Br.Rangnr.SG Hochneukirch 1 Rangnr.SV Dinslaken 2 5 : 3
12Marcel Harff-9Ralf Gräber1 : 0
23Norbert Esser-10Andre Gutowski½ : ½
34Wilfried Harff-11Lothar Dehen1 : 0
45Dieter Komans-14Jörg Riekenbrauk1 : 0
56Hans Rombey-15Norbert Raygrotzki½ : ½
68Siegfried Coenen-16Roland Drescher0 : 1
712Peter Willems-2001Timo Volkmann0 : 1
813Bernd Aukszlat-2002Philip Brockhaus1 : 0
Br.Rangnr.Düsseldorfer SK 3 Rangnr.SV Wermelskirchen 1 4 : 4
117Eugen Grinis-1Sascha Mohaupt½ : ½
218Stefan Flesch-2Wolfgang Brust½ : ½
319Thomas Weber-3Matthias Krienke½ : ½
420Peter Herzum-5Jan-Magnus Bleek½ : ½
521Nils Baumgarten-6Marcus Oechtering½ : ½
622David Kaplun-7Uwe Workowski½ : ½
723Mijo Mijatovic-1001Jacek Pyrowicz0 : 1
824Daniel Savchenko-1002Rainer Engels1 : 0
Br.Rangnr.SC Solingen 1 Rangnr.SF Vonkeln 1 3 : 5
11Dirk Pohle-1Patrick Florath½ : ½
22Peter Martino-Groß-2Markus Boos½ : ½
33Stefan Speck-4Oliver Wroblowski0 : 1
44Oliver Surrey-5Falk König½ : ½
55Markus Mrochen-6Ulrich Perschke0 : 1
66Robert Jenusch-7Marc Grünhagen0 : 1
77Georgios Vranidis-8Gregorio Loriguillo½ : ½
81001Stefan Hanke-1001Sascha Plenus1 : 0

Runde 6 am 26.01.2014 um 10:00 Uhr

Br.Rangnr.SV Wesel 1 Rangnr.SF Vonkeln 1 5 : 3
12Olav Schoonenberg-1Patrick Florath½ : ½
23Jan Fleuren-2Markus Boos0 : 1
34Dieter Bohnes-4Oliver Wroblowski1 : 0
46Oskar Braun-6Ulrich Perschke0 : 1
57Thomas Dickmann-8Gregorio Loriguillo1 : 0
68Christoph Krebel-1001Sascha Plenus½ : ½
71001Mirko Kupinski-11Rolf Lindemann1 : 0
81003Christian Schumann-13Frederic Baier1 : 0
Br.Rangnr.SV Wermelskirchen 1 Rangnr.SC Solingen 1 2,5 : 5,5
11Sascha Mohaupt-1Dirk Pohle½ : ½
22Wolfgang Brust-2Peter Martino-Groß½ : ½
33Matthias Krienke-4Oliver Surrey½ : ½
45Jan-Magnus Bleek-5Markus Mrochen½ : ½
56Marcus Oechtering-6Robert Jenusch0 : 1
67Uwe Workowski-7Georgios Vranidis½ : ½
78Marian Bleek-8Detlef Beil0 : 1
81001Jacek Pyrowicz-10Marcel Sebastian Düxmann0 : 1
Br.Rangnr.SV Dinslaken 2 Rangnr.Düsseldorfer SK 3 5,5 : 2,5
19Ralf Gräber-17Eugen Grinis½ : ½
211Lothar Dehen-18Stefan Flesch½ : ½
312Kai Waldmann-19Thomas Weber1 : 0
413Danny Franke-20Peter Herzum1 : 0
514Jörg Riekenbrauk-22David Kaplun½ : ½
615Norbert Raygrotzki-23Mijo Mijatovic1 : 0
716Roland Drescher-24Daniel Savchenko0 : 1
82001Timo Volkmann-3001Thomas Soueid1 : 0
Br.Rangnr.Düsseldorfer SV 1 Rangnr.SG Hochneukirch 1 3,5 : 4,5
11Ralph Wilczek-2Marcel Harff½ : ½
22Frank Hartig-4Wilfried Harff½ : ½
33Heinz Schmoll-5Dieter Komans½ : ½
44Frank Hammes-6Hans Rombey½ : ½
55Peter Juziak-7Michael Aretz0 : 1
66Arne Dörnbrack-8Siegfried Coenen0 : 1
77Friedrich-Karl Hebeker-11Guido Höntges½ : ½
81001Mikhail Eltsin-13Bernd Aukszlat1 : 0
Br.Rangnr.SG Kaarst 1 Rangnr.SC Bayer Uerdingen 1 4 : 4
11Norbert Kapeller-2Frank Eckert½ : ½
23Vadim Bondarchuk-3Thomas Ruprecht0 : 1
34Matthias Jakob-4Ralf Ciaxz0 : 1
45Thomas Tremöhlen-5Franz Paus½ : ½
56Thomas Seipel-6Egon Eckert½ : ½
68Rolf Solle-7Peter Muthen1 : 0
79Andreas Rühl-8Wolfgang Thieme½ : ½
82002Göksel Korkmaz-1001Fredi Ehlers1 : 0

Runde 7 am 16.02.2014 um 10:00 Uhr

Br.Rangnr.SC Bayer Uerdingen 1 Rangnr.SV Wesel 1 4 : 4
12Frank Eckert-4Dieter Bohnes½ : ½
23Thomas Ruprecht-6Oskar Braun½ : ½
34Ralf Ciaxz-7Thomas Dickmann½ : ½
45Franz Paus-8Christoph Krebel½ : ½
56Egon Eckert-1001Mirko Kupinski½ : ½
67Peter Muthen-1003Christian Schumann½ : ½
78Wolfgang Thieme-10Manuel Heirich½ : ½
81001Fredi Ehlers-14Stefan Christen½ : ½
Br.Rangnr.SG Hochneukirch 1 Rangnr.SG Kaarst 1 4 : 4
11Michael Coenen-1Norbert Kapeller1 : 0
22Marcel Harff-2Wilhelm Pauls0 : 1
34Wilfried Harff-4Matthias Jakob½ : ½
45Dieter Komans-5Thomas Tremöhlen0 : 1
56Hans Rombey-6Thomas Seipel½ : ½
67Michael Aretz-7Rüdiger Wentzell½ : ½
78Siegfried Coenen-8Rolf Solle1 : 0
812Peter Willems-13Thorsten Braun½ : ½
Br.Rangnr.Düsseldorfer SK 3 Rangnr.Düsseldorfer SV 1 3 : 5
117Eugen Grinis-2Frank Hartig½ : ½
218Stefan Flesch-3Heinz Schmoll1 : 0
319Thomas Weber-4Frank Hammes½ : ½
420Peter Herzum-5Peter Juziak0 : 1
521Nils Baumgarten-6Arne Dörnbrack½ : ½
622David Kaplun-7Friedrich-Karl Hebeker½ : ½
723Mijo Mijatovic-8Felix Buchkremer0 : 1
824Daniel Savchenko-1001Mikhail Eltsin0 : 1
Br.Rangnr.SC Solingen 1 Rangnr.SV Dinslaken 2 4 : 4
11Dirk Pohle-9Ralf Gräber0 : 1
22Peter Martino-Groß-11Lothar Dehen0 : 1
33Stefan Speck-15Norbert Raygrotzki1 : 0
44Oliver Surrey-16Roland Drescher1 : 0
55Markus Mrochen-2002Philip Brockhaus0 : 1
67Georgios Vranidis-19Holger May½ : ½
78Detlef Beil-21Markus Lengtat1 : 0
811Jonas Egel-3001Nikola Lajic½ : ½
Br.Rangnr.SF Vonkeln 1 Rangnr.SV Wermelskirchen 1 4 : 4
11Patrick Florath-1Sascha Mohaupt½ : ½
22Markus Boos-2Wolfgang Brust1 : 0
36Ulrich Perschke-6Marcus Oechtering1 : 0
47Marc Grünhagen-7Uwe Workowski½ : ½
58Gregorio Loriguillo-8Marian Bleek0 : 1
61001Sascha Plenus-1001Jacek Pyrowicz1 : 0
79Andre Thomann-1002Rainer Engels0 : 1
810Hans Peter Leckebusch-2003Semir Nurovic0 : 1

Runde 8 am 23.03.2014 um 10:00 Uhr

Br.Rangnr.SV Wesel 1 Rangnr.SV Wermelskirchen 1 4 : 4
12Olav Schoonenberg-1Sascha Mohaupt1 : 0
23Jan Fleuren-2Wolfgang Brust½ : ½
34Dieter Bohnes-4Thorsten Dickhaus½ : ½
46Oskar Braun-6Marcus Oechtering0 : 1
58Christoph Krebel-7Uwe Workowski1 : 0
61001Mirko Kupinski-8Marian Bleek½ : ½
71003Christian Schumann-1001Jacek Pyrowicz0 : 1
813Matthias Trost-1002Rainer Engels½ : ½
Br.Rangnr.SV Dinslaken 2 Rangnr.SF Vonkeln 1 4,5 : 3,5
19Ralf Gräber-1Patrick Florath½ : ½
210Andre Gutowski-2Markus Boos0 : 1
312Kai Waldmann-3Ulrich Sandten+ : -
413Danny Franke-4Oliver Wroblowski½ : ½
514Jörg Riekenbrauk-5Falk König1 : 0
615Norbert Raygrotzki-6Ulrich Perschke0 : 1
716Roland Drescher-7Marc Grünhagen1 : 0
818Hans-Dieter Ollesch-8Gregorio Loriguillo½ : ½
Br.Rangnr.Düsseldorfer SV 1 Rangnr.SC Solingen 1 5,5 : 2,5
11Ralph Wilczek-1Dirk Pohle½ : ½
22Frank Hartig-2Peter Martino-Groß1 : 0
33Heinz Schmoll-3Stefan Speck0 : 1
44Frank Hammes-4Oliver Surrey1 : 0
55Peter Juziak-6Robert Jenusch1 : 0
66Arne Dörnbrack-7Georgios Vranidis1 : 0
78Felix Buchkremer-8Detlef Beil0 : 1
81001Mikhail Eltsin-11Jonas Egel1 : 0
Br.Rangnr.SG Kaarst 1 Rangnr.Düsseldorfer SK 3 3 : 5
11Norbert Kapeller-17Eugen Grinis½ : ½
22Wilhelm Pauls-18Stefan Flesch0 : 1
34Matthias Jakob-19Thomas Weber½ : ½
45Thomas Tremöhlen-21Nils Baumgarten½ : ½
58Rolf Solle-23Mijo Mijatovic½ : ½
69Andreas Rühl-3001Thomas Soueid½ : ½
711Daniel Mischke Ramirez-26Ashkan Sharifi Shamili½ : ½
812Eckhard Mischke-30Dennis Dold0 : 1
Br.Rangnr.SC Bayer Uerdingen 1 Rangnr.SG Hochneukirch 1 1,5 : 6,5
12Frank Eckert-2Marcel Harff½ : ½
23Thomas Ruprecht-3Norbert Esser½ : ½
34Ralf Ciaxz-4Wilfried Harff0 : 1
45Franz Paus-5Dieter Komans0 : 1
56Egon Eckert-6Hans Rombey½ : ½
67Peter Muthen-7Michael Aretz0 : 1
71001Fredi Ehlers-8Siegfried Coenen0 : 1
81003Friedrich Raupach-11Guido Höntges0 : 1

Runde 9 am 04.05.2014 um 10:00 Uhr

Br.Rangnr.SG Hochneukirch 1 Rangnr.SV Wesel 1 5 : 3
11Michael Coenen-4Dieter Bohnes1 : 0
22Marcel Harff-6Oskar Braun½ : ½
33Norbert Esser-7Thomas Dickmann1 : 0
44Wilfried Harff-8Christoph Krebel1 : 0
55Dieter Komans-1001Mirko Kupinski½ : ½
66Hans Rombey-1003Christian Schumann0 : 1
78Siegfried Coenen-10Manuel Heirich½ : ½
818Torben Reipen-26Erwin Rudi½ : ½
Br.Rangnr.Düsseldorfer SK 3 Rangnr.SC Bayer Uerdingen 1 5,5 : 2,5
117Eugen Grinis-2Frank Eckert½ : ½
218Stefan Flesch-3Thomas Ruprecht½ : ½
319Thomas Weber-4Ralf Ciaxz½ : ½
420Peter Herzum-5Franz Paus1 : 0
521Nils Baumgarten-6Egon Eckert½ : ½
622David Kaplun-7Peter Muthen½ : ½
723Mijo Mijatovic-8Wolfgang Thieme1 : 0
824Daniel Savchenko-1001Fredi Ehlers1 : 0
Br.Rangnr.SC Solingen 1 Rangnr.SG Kaarst 1 1,5 : 6,5
11Dirk Pohle-1Norbert Kapeller½ : ½
22Peter Martino-Groß-2Wilhelm Pauls½ : ½
33Stefan Speck-4Matthias Jakob0 : 1
44Oliver Surrey-5Thomas Tremöhlen0 : 1
56Robert Jenusch-6Thomas Seipel0 : 1
67Georgios Vranidis-8Rolf Solle0 : 1
78Detlef Beil-14Thomas Looschelders0 : 1
81001Stefan Hanke-55Lennart Sperling½ : ½
Br.Rangnr.SF Vonkeln 1 Rangnr.Düsseldorfer SV 1 4 : 4
11Patrick Florath-3Heinz Schmoll½ : ½
23Ulrich Sandten-4Frank Hammes- : +
34Oliver Wroblowski-5Peter Juziak½ : ½
45Falk König-6Arne Dörnbrack½ : ½
57Marc Grünhagen-7Friedrich-Karl Hebeker½ : ½
68Gregorio Loriguillo-8Felix Buchkremer½ : ½
71001Sascha Plenus-1001Mikhail Eltsin½ : ½
813Frederic Baier-9Tilman Schülke+ : -
Br.Rangnr.SV Wermelskirchen 1 Rangnr.SV Dinslaken 2 2,5 : 5,5
11Sascha Mohaupt-10Andre Gutowski1 : 0
26Marcus Oechtering-14Jörg Riekenbrauk0 : 1
37Uwe Workowski-15Norbert Raygrotzki- : +
48Marian Bleek-16Roland Drescher- : +
51002Rainer Engels-2001Timo Volkmann0 : 1
611Osman Cici-2002Philip Brockhaus½ : ½
714Manfred Kubiak-18Hans-Dieter Ollesch0 : 1
82002Dean Busch-19Holger May1 : 0