Regionalliga – 2014/2015

Sondertermine, Aufstellungen und mehr im NRW-Ergebnisportal.

14.09.2014 Regionalliga Rd. 1
05.10.2014 Regionalliga Rd. 2
16.11.2014 Regionalliga Rd. 3
07.12.2014 Regionalliga Rd. 4
11.01.2015 Regionalliga Rd. 5
08.02.2015 Regionalliga Rd. 6
22.03.2015 Regionalliga Rd. 7
26.04.2015 Regionalliga Rd. 8
10.05.2015 Regionalliga Rd. 9

Tabelle

Pl.Mannschaft12345678910Sp.+=-MPBP
1Ratinger SK 1**4,54,54,54,56,05,54,55,56,599001846.0
2SG Solingen 33,5**4,04,04,54,56,58,06,55,596211447.0
3Krefelder SK Turm 13,54,0**4,06,06,55,04,56,05,596211445.0
4SF Gerresheim 13,54,04,0**5,54,05,05,06,56,095311343.5
5SG Hochneukirch 13,53,52,02,5**2,55,56,55,04,59405835.5
6SF Heinsberg 12,03,51,54,05,5**1,52,55,57,59315733.5
7Düsseldorfer SK 22,51,53,03,02,56,5**3,04,55,09306631.5
8SC Tornado Hochneukirch 13,50,03,53,01,55,55,0**4,03,59216529.5
9OSC Rheinhausen 12,51,52,01,53,02,53,54,0**6,09117326.5
10SK Turm Kleve 11,52,52,52,03,50,53,04,52,0**9108222.0

Runde 1 am 14.09.2014 um 10:00 Uhr

Br.Rangnr.Ratinger SK 1 Rangnr.SK Turm Kleve 1 6,5 : 1,5
11Michael Preuschoff-4Thorsten Brandt0 : 1
22Michael Baj-5Sebastian Kissel½ : ½
33Philipp Welzel-7Arnd Los1 : 0
44Ralf Springer-8Frederik Hermsen1 : 0
55Christian Busch-1002Leonid Titov1 : 0
66Dirk Liedtke-2001Carsten Lange1 : 0
77Matthias Gatterer-25Holger Gosse1 : 0
88Patrick Schöwe-42Frank Unkrig1 : 0
Br.Rangnr.OSC Rheinhausen 1 Rangnr.SF Gerresheim 1 1,5 : 6,5
12Eugen Heinert-4Mark Agterberg0 : 1
23Lukas Schnelle-5Mykyta Volkov½ : ½
34Daniel Jentzsch-6Markus Köhler1 : 0
47Alex Heinert-7Dennis Liedmann0 : 1
58Kai-Uwe Lotz-8Ulrich Dresen0 : 1
61004Carsten Prokop-1001Toon Van Lanen0 : 1
710David Jentzsch-1002Jan Selten0 : 1
813Peter Halfmann-1004Tobias Finke0 : 1
Br.Rangnr.Krefelder SK Turm 1 Rangnr.SC Tornado Hochneukirch 1 4,5 : 3,5
11Rainer Montignies-1Roman Andrzejewski1 : 0
22Rudi Van Gool-3Volker Bub½ : ½
33Roman Kistella-4Jefim Rotstein0 : 1
45Ingo Thomas-5Rolf Zimmermann0 : 1
56Matthias Dorner-6Harald Heller½ : ½
67Carsten Fehmer-8Erwin Bohlmann½ : ½
78Thomas Wille-11Lutz Heller1 : 0
81001André Wokrina-12Andreas Grolms1 : 0
Br.Rangnr.SG Hochneukirch 1 Rangnr.Düsseldorfer SK 2 5,5 : 2,5
12Marcel Harff-9Michael Müller½ : ½
23Norbert Esser-10Heinrich von Bünau½ : ½
34Wilfried Harff-12Andreas Probst1 : 0
45Dieter Komans-13Dominik Rose1 : 0
56Hans Rombey-14Matthias Dick½ : ½
67Michael Aretz-19Daniel Savchenko1 : 0
78Siegfried Coenen-24Moritz Lückerath1 : 0
812Peter Willems-31Peter Piepenbreier0 : 1
Br.Rangnr.SF Heinsberg 1 Rangnr.SG Solingen 3 3,5 : 4,5
11Jack Renet-17Oliver Kniest- : +
22Fabian Miesen-19Jan Hobusch0 : 1
33Marcel Frenken-20Ralf Hubert½ : ½
44Mark Meyers-22Kevin Zolfagharian1 : 0
55Ruud van Meegen-3002Ralph Blasek1 : 0
66Andreas Bender-3004Andreas Peschel- : +
77Wolfgang G. de Cauter-3005Amina Sherif½ : ½
88Armin Schlömer-32Anton Hannewald½ : ½

Runde 2 am 05.10.2014 um 10:00 Uhr

Br.Rangnr.SK Turm Kleve 1 Rangnr.SG Solingen 3 2,5 : 5,5
11Michel G. J. Leeuwen van-17Oliver Kniest½ : ½
22Johannes Niemers-19Jan Hobusch½ : ½
33Wilfried Krebbers-22Kevin Zolfagharian0 : 1
44Thorsten Brandt-23Alexander Hobusch½ : ½
55Sebastian Kissel-24Martin Auer0 : 1
66Michel Auwens-3004Andreas Peschel0 : 1
78Frederik Hermsen-35Marius Fränzel½ : ½
81001Karsten Lorum-79Hans-Joachim Boschek½ : ½
Br.Rangnr.Düsseldorfer SK 2 Rangnr.SF Heinsberg 1 6,5 : 1,5
19Michael Müller-1Jack Renet½ : ½
210Heinrich von Bünau-4Mark Meyers1 : 0
312Andreas Probst-5Ruud van Meegen1 : 0
413Dominik Rose-7Wolfgang G. de Cauter1 : 0
515Peter Herzum-8Armin Schlömer½ : ½
62001Michael Werner-1001Thomas Salzmann½ : ½
72003Roland Piekorz-2002Gerd Kreuder1 : 0
82004Eugen Grinis-2006Wolfgang Petz1 : 0
Br.Rangnr.SC Tornado Hochneukirch 1 Rangnr.SG Hochneukirch 1 1,5 : 6,5
11Roman Andrzejewski-1Michael Coenen0 : 1
23Volker Bub-2Marcel Harff0 : 1
34Jefim Rotstein-3Norbert Esser½ : ½
45Rolf Zimmermann-4Wilfried Harff½ : ½
56Harald Heller-5Dieter Komans0 : 1
68Erwin Bohlmann-6Hans Rombey0 : 1
79Harald Wolter-7Michael Aretz0 : 1
810Garri Burstein-8Siegfried Coenen½ : ½
Br.Rangnr.SF Gerresheim 1 Rangnr.Krefelder SK Turm 1 4 : 4
13 -1Rainer Montignies1 : 0
25Mykyta Volkov-2Rudi Van Gool½ : ½
37Dennis Liedmann-3Roman Kistella1 : 0
48Ulrich Dresen-4Ololi Alkhazashvili0 : 1
51001Toon Van Lanen-5Ingo Thomas½ : ½
61002Jan Selten-6Matthias Dorner½ : ½
71003Dirk Angermünde-7Carsten Fehmer½ : ½
81004Tobias Finke-8Thomas Wille0 : 1
Br.Rangnr.Ratinger SK 1 Rangnr.OSC Rheinhausen 1 5,5 : 2,5
11Michael Preuschoff-2Eugen Heinert1 : 0
23Philipp Welzel-3Lukas Schnelle½ : ½
35Christian Busch-4Daniel Jentzsch1 : 0
46Dirk Liedtke-7Alex Heinert½ : ½
57Matthias Gatterer-8Kai-Uwe Lotz1 : 0
69Benedikt Migdal-1001Prusoth Vijayakumar1 : 0
713Rafael Katz-1002Mathias Mroczek0 : 1
816Christopher Welling-11Werner Fehmers½ : ½

Runde 3 am 16.11.2014 um 10:00 Uhr

Br.Rangnr.OSC Rheinhausen 1 Rangnr.SK Turm Kleve 1 6 : 2
12Eugen Heinert-3Wilfried Krebbers0 : 1
23Lukas Schnelle-4Thorsten Brandt+ : -
37Alex Heinert-5Sebastian Kissel1 : 0
48Kai-Uwe Lotz-6Michel Auwens½ : ½
51001Prusoth Vijayakumar-7Arnd Los1 : 0
61003Swen Pröttel-8Frederik Hermsen1 : 0
710David Jentzsch-1002Leonid Titov1 : 0
812Sebastian Feldhaus-19Dennis Aengenheister½ : ½
Br.Rangnr.Krefelder SK Turm 1 Rangnr.Ratinger SK 1 3,5 : 4,5
12Rudi Van Gool-1Michael Preuschoff0 : 1
23Roman Kistella-2Michael Baj1 : 0
35Ingo Thomas-4Ralf Springer½ : ½
47Carsten Fehmer-5Christian Busch½ : ½
58Thomas Wille-6Dirk Liedtke0 : 1
61002Bernhard Mähler-7Matthias Gatterer½ : ½
711Patrick Terhuven-8Patrick Schöwe+ : -
813Patrick Gödde-66Adrian Dinescu0 : 1
Br.Rangnr.SG Hochneukirch 1 Rangnr.SF Gerresheim 1 2,5 : 5,5
12Marcel Harff-3 1 : 0
23Norbert Esser-4Mark Agterberg½ : ½
34Wilfried Harff-5Mykyta Volkov0 : 1
45Dieter Komans-6Markus Köhler- : +
56Hans Rombey-7Dennis Liedmann1 : 0
67Michael Aretz-8Ulrich Dresen0 : 1
78Siegfried Coenen-1001Toon Van Lanen0 : 1
813Olaf Rothberg-1004Tobias Finke0 : 1
Br.Rangnr.SF Heinsberg 1 Rangnr.SC Tornado Hochneukirch 1 2,5 : 5,5
11Jack Renet-3Volker Bub½ : ½
23Marcel Frenken-4Jefim Rotstein0 : 1
34Mark Meyers-5Rolf Zimmermann0 : 1
45Ruud van Meegen-6Harald Heller0 : 1
57Wolfgang G. de Cauter-8Erwin Bohlmann1 : 0
68Armin Schlömer-9Harald Wolter½ : ½
716Helmut Machat-10Garri Burstein0 : 1
82004Manfred Gaßner-11Lutz Heller½ : ½
Br.Rangnr.SG Solingen 3 Rangnr.Düsseldorfer SK 2 6,5 : 1,5
117Oliver Kniest-9Michael Müller1 : 0
218Michael Berg-10Heinrich von Bünau1 : 0
321Milon Gupta-12Andreas Probst½ : ½
422Kevin Zolfagharian-13Dominik Rose1 : 0
523Alexander Hobusch-14Matthias Dick½ : ½
624Martin Auer-15Peter Herzum½ : ½
73003Axel Scheffner-16Dorota Weclawski1 : 0
83004Andreas Peschel-2003Roland Piekorz1 : 0

Runde 4 am 07.12.2014 um 10:00 Uhr

Br.Rangnr.SK Turm Kleve 1 Rangnr.Düsseldorfer SK 2 3 : 5
11Michel G. J. Leeuwen van-9Michael Müller½ : ½
22Johannes Niemers-10Heinrich von Bünau½ : ½
33Wilfried Krebbers-12Andreas Probst0 : 1
44Thorsten Brandt-14Matthias Dick1 : 0
56Michel Auwens-15Peter Herzum½ : ½
67Arnd Los-16Dorota Weclawski0 : 1
78Frederik Hermsen-2003Roland Piekorz0 : 1
81001Karsten Lorum-18Thomas Weber½ : ½
Br.Rangnr.SC Tornado Hochneukirch 1 Rangnr.SG Solingen 3 0 : 8
13Volker Bub-17Oliver Kniest- : +
24Jefim Rotstein-18Michael Berg- : +
35Rolf Zimmermann-20Ralf Hubert- : +
46Harald Heller-22Kevin Zolfagharian- : +
58Erwin Bohlmann-23Alexander Hobusch- : +
69Harald Wolter-24Martin Auer- : +
710Garri Burstein-3003Axel Scheffner- : +
811Lutz Heller-3005Amina Sherif- : +
Br.Rangnr.SF Gerresheim 1 Rangnr.SF Heinsberg 1 4 : 4
11Yuri Solodovnichenko-1Jack Renet1 : 0
22Dmitry Stets-2Fabian Miesen1 : 0
33 -4Mark Meyers0 : 1
45Mykyta Volkov-5Ruud van Meegen0 : 1
56Markus Köhler-7Wolfgang G. de Cauter1 : 0
61001Toon Van Lanen-8Armin Schlömer1 : 0
71002Jan Selten-12Marcus Wegener0 : 1
81003Dirk Angermünde-2001Svenja van Orsouw0 : 1
Br.Rangnr.Ratinger SK 1 Rangnr.SG Hochneukirch 1 4,5 : 3,5
11Michael Preuschoff-1Michael Coenen0 : 1
22Michael Baj-3Norbert Esser0 : 1
34Ralf Springer-4Wilfried Harff0 : 1
45Christian Busch-5Dieter Komans½ : ½
56Dirk Liedtke-6Hans Rombey1 : 0
67Matthias Gatterer-8Siegfried Coenen1 : 0
78Patrick Schöwe-9Patrick Kühn1 : 0
866Adrian Dinescu-14Bernd Aukszlat1 : 0
Br.Rangnr.OSC Rheinhausen 1 Rangnr.Krefelder SK Turm 1 2 : 6
11Johannes Rudolph-2Rudi Van Gool- : +
22Eugen Heinert-5Ingo Thomas½ : ½
37Alex Heinert-6Matthias Dorner½ : ½
41002Mathias Mroczek-7Carsten Fehmer½ : ½
513Peter Halfmann-8Thomas Wille0 : 1
615Carsten Reisloh-11Patrick Terhuven0 : 1
716Andreas Ehrentraut-13Patrick Gödde½ : ½
823Daniel Rohfleisch-58Stefan Rettenbacher0 : 1

Runde 5 am 11.01.2015 um 10:00 Uhr

Br.Rangnr.Krefelder SK Turm 1 Rangnr.SK Turm Kleve 1 5,5 : 2,5
11Rainer Montignies-1Michel G. J. Leeuwen van½ : ½
22Rudi Van Gool-2Johannes Niemers1 : 0
33Roman Kistella-4Thorsten Brandt1 : 0
45Ingo Thomas-5Sebastian Kissel½ : ½
56Matthias Dorner-6Michel Auwens1 : 0
67Carsten Fehmer-8Frederik Hermsen1 : 0
78Thomas Wille-1002Leonid Titov0 : 1
81001André Wokrina-2001Carsten Lange½ : ½
Br.Rangnr.SG Hochneukirch 1 Rangnr.OSC Rheinhausen 1 5 : 3
12Marcel Harff-2Eugen Heinert½ : ½
23Norbert Esser-5Heiko Schanzenbach+ : -
34Wilfried Harff-7Alex Heinert1 : 0
45Dieter Komans-8Kai-Uwe Lotz1 : 0
56Hans Rombey-1001Prusoth Vijayakumar0 : 1
67Michael Aretz-1004Carsten Prokop0 : 1
78Siegfried Coenen-14Tobias Bormann½ : ½
813Olaf Rothberg-15Carsten Reisloh1 : 0
Br.Rangnr.SF Heinsberg 1 Rangnr.Ratinger SK 1 2 : 6
11Jack Renet-1Michael Preuschoff- : +
24Mark Meyers-2Michael Baj½ : ½
35Ruud van Meegen-3Philipp Welzel0 : 1
47Wolfgang G. de Cauter-4Ralf Springer½ : ½
58Armin Schlömer-5Christian Busch0 : 1
616Helmut Machat-6Dirk Liedtke1 : 0
72005Dirk Lennarz-7Matthias Gatterer- : +
82006Wolfgang Petz-8Patrick Schöwe0 : 1
Br.Rangnr.SG Solingen 3 Rangnr.SF Gerresheim 1 4 : 4
118Michael Berg-2Dmitry Stets1 : 0
222Kevin Zolfagharian-3 0 : 1
323Alexander Hobusch-4Mark Agterberg0 : 1
424Martin Auer-5Mykyta Volkov1 : 0
53002Ralph Blasek-6Markus Köhler½ : ½
63003Axel Scheffner-8Ulrich Dresen½ : ½
73004Andreas Peschel-1001Toon Van Lanen1 : 0
83005Amina Sherif-1002Jan Selten0 : 1
Br.Rangnr.Düsseldorfer SK 2 Rangnr.SC Tornado Hochneukirch 1 3 : 5
19Michael Müller-3Volker Bub½ : ½
210Heinrich von Bünau-4Jefim Rotstein0 : 1
312Andreas Probst-5Rolf Zimmermann½ : ½
413Dominik Rose-6Harald Heller½ : ½
514Matthias Dick-7Michael Knippel½ : ½
62003Roland Piekorz-8Erwin Bohlmann0 : 1
718Thomas Weber-10Garri Burstein½ : ½
820Achim Reinartz-11Lutz Heller½ : ½

Runde 6 am 08.02.2015 um 10:00 Uhr

Br.Rangnr.SK Turm Kleve 1 Rangnr.SC Tornado Hochneukirch 1 4,5 : 3,5
11Michel G. J. Leeuwen van-3Volker Bub0 : 1
22Johannes Niemers-4Jefim Rotstein0 : 1
33Wilfried Krebbers-5Rolf Zimmermann1 : 0
44Thorsten Brandt-7Michael Knippel½ : ½
55Sebastian Kissel-8Erwin Bohlmann1 : 0
66Michel Auwens-9Harald Wolter1 : 0
71001Karsten Lorum-10Garri Burstein1 : 0
817Thomas Verfürth-11Lutz Heller0 : 1
Br.Rangnr.SF Gerresheim 1 Rangnr.Düsseldorfer SK 2 5 : 3
13 -9Michael Müller½ : ½
24Mark Agterberg-10Heinrich von Bünau0 : 1
35Mykyta Volkov-11Christian Luncescu+ : -
46Markus Köhler-12Andreas Probst½ : ½
57Dennis Liedmann-16Dorota Weclawski1 : 0
68Ulrich Dresen-2003Roland Piekorz1 : 0
71001Toon Van Lanen-22Karl-Ludwig Toel1 : 0
81002Jan Selten-28Alexander Gaul0 : 1
Br.Rangnr.Ratinger SK 1 Rangnr.SG Solingen 3 4,5 : 3,5
11Michael Preuschoff-20Ralf Hubert1 : 0
23Philipp Welzel-22Kevin Zolfagharian1 : 0
34Ralf Springer-23Alexander Hobusch1 : 0
45Christian Busch-24Martin Auer0 : 1
56Dirk Liedtke-3002Ralph Blasek0 : 1
67Matthias Gatterer-3004Andreas Peschel½ : ½
78Patrick Schöwe-3005Amina Sherif0 : 1
815Norbert Krüger-25Joachim Görke1 : 0
Br.Rangnr.OSC Rheinhausen 1 Rangnr.SF Heinsberg 1 2,5 : 5,5
12Eugen Heinert-1Jack Renet0 : 1
27Alex Heinert-2Fabian Miesen½ : ½
38Kai-Uwe Lotz-4Mark Meyers0 : 1
41001Prusoth Vijayakumar-5Ruud van Meegen0 : 1
51002Mathias Mroczek-7Wolfgang G. de Cauter½ : ½
61004Carsten Prokop-8Armin Schlömer½ : ½
711Werner Fehmers-12Marcus Wegener½ : ½
816Andreas Ehrentraut-2001Svenja van Orsouw½ : ½
Br.Rangnr.Krefelder SK Turm 1 Rangnr.SG Hochneukirch 1 6 : 2
12Rudi Van Gool-2Marcel Harff0 : 1
23Roman Kistella-3Norbert Esser1 : 0
35Ingo Thomas-4Wilfried Harff½ : ½
46Matthias Dorner-5Dieter Komans1 : 0
57Carsten Fehmer-6Hans Rombey1 : 0
68Thomas Wille-7Michael Aretz½ : ½
712Michael Prein-9Patrick Kühn1 : 0
816Klaus Bernhard-10Udo Arndt1 : 0

Runde 7 am 22.03.2015 um 10:00 Uhr

Br.Rangnr.SG Hochneukirch 1 Rangnr.SK Turm Kleve 1 4,5 : 3,5
12Marcel Harff-1Michel G. J. Leeuwen van1 : 0
23Norbert Esser-2Johannes Niemers½ : ½
34Wilfried Harff-3Wilfried Krebbers1 : 0
45Dieter Komans-4Thorsten Brandt0 : 1
56Hans Rombey-5Sebastian Kissel0 : 1
67Michael Aretz-6Michel Auwens1 : 0
78Siegfried Coenen-8Frederik Hermsen1 : 0
812Peter Willems-1002Leonid Titov0 : 1
Br.Rangnr.SF Heinsberg 1 Rangnr.Krefelder SK Turm 1 1,5 : 6,5
11Jack Renet-2Rudi Van Gool0 : 1
22Fabian Miesen-3Roman Kistella½ : ½
34Mark Meyers-5Ingo Thomas½ : ½
45Ruud van Meegen-6Matthias Dorner0 : 1
56Andreas Bender-7Carsten Fehmer0 : 1
67Wolfgang G. de Cauter-8Thomas Wille½ : ½
78Armin Schlömer-1002Bernhard Mähler0 : 1
81001Thomas Salzmann-2003Christian Wüsten0 : 1
Br.Rangnr.SG Solingen 3 Rangnr.OSC Rheinhausen 1 6,5 : 1,5
122Kevin Zolfagharian-2Eugen Heinert1 : 0
224Martin Auer-3Lukas Schnelle+ : -
33001Thomas Lemanczyk-4Daniel Jentzsch+ : -
43003Axel Scheffner-6Alperen Günaydin+ : -
53004Andreas Peschel-7Alex Heinert0 : 1
63005Amina Sherif-1001Prusoth Vijayakumar1 : 0
73006Helmut Busse-1002Mathias Mroczek½ : ½
827Necip-Ali Erkay-14Tobias Bormann1 : 0
Br.Rangnr.Düsseldorfer SK 2 Rangnr.Ratinger SK 1 2,5 : 5,5
19Michael Müller-1Michael Preuschoff½ : ½
210Heinrich von Bünau-2Michael Baj½ : ½
312Andreas Probst-3Philipp Welzel0 : 1
414Matthias Dick-4Ralf Springer0 : 1
515Peter Herzum-5Christian Busch0 : 1
616Dorota Weclawski-6Dirk Liedtke½ : ½
72003Roland Piekorz-7Matthias Gatterer½ : ½
823Yakiv Huzenberh-15Norbert Krüger½ : ½
Br.Rangnr.SC Tornado Hochneukirch 1 Rangnr.SF Gerresheim 1 3 : 5
11Roman Andrzejewski-5Mykyta Volkov0 : 1
23Volker Bub-6Markus Köhler½ : ½
34Jefim Rotstein-7Dennis Liedmann1 : 0
45Rolf Zimmermann-8Ulrich Dresen1 : 0
56Harald Heller-1001Toon Van Lanen0 : 1
68Erwin Bohlmann-1002Jan Selten0 : 1
710Garri Burstein-1003Dirk Angermünde½ : ½
811Lutz Heller-1004Tobias Finke0 : 1

Runde 8 am 26.04.2015 um 10:00 Uhr

Br.Rangnr.SK Turm Kleve 1 Rangnr.SF Gerresheim 1 2 : 6
11Michel G. J. Leeuwen van-3 0 : 1
22Johannes Niemers-6Markus Köhler½ : ½
33Wilfried Krebbers-7Dennis Liedmann½ : ½
44Thorsten Brandt-8Ulrich Dresen0 : 1
55Sebastian Kissel-1001Toon Van Lanen0 : 1
66Michel Auwens-1003Dirk Angermünde0 : 1
71001Karsten Lorum-1004Tobias Finke1 : 0
82002Lukas Mikio Nakamura-16Wieslaw Sapkowski0 : 1
Br.Rangnr.Ratinger SK 1 Rangnr.SC Tornado Hochneukirch 1 4,5 : 3,5
11Michael Preuschoff-3Volker Bub½ : ½
22Michael Baj-4Jefim Rotstein0 : 1
33Philipp Welzel-5Rolf Zimmermann0 : 1
44Ralf Springer-6Harald Heller1 : 0
55Christian Busch-8Erwin Bohlmann½ : ½
66Dirk Liedtke-9Harald Wolter1 : 0
77Matthias Gatterer-10Garri Burstein½ : ½
88Patrick Schöwe-11Lutz Heller1 : 0
Br.Rangnr.OSC Rheinhausen 1 Rangnr.Düsseldorfer SK 2 3,5 : 4,5
12Eugen Heinert-9Michael Müller1 : 0
23Lukas Schnelle-10Heinrich von Bünau1 : 0
38Kai-Uwe Lotz-12Andreas Probst0 : 1
41001Prusoth Vijayakumar-13Dominik Rose0 : 1
51002Mathias Mroczek-14Matthias Dick½ : ½
61004Carsten Prokop-2003Roland Piekorz- : +
721Ignaz Ciglenecki-4002Mijo Mijatovic0 : 1
823Daniel Rohfleisch-37Duke Fedor Kreutzmann1 : 0
Br.Rangnr.Krefelder SK Turm 1 Rangnr.SG Solingen 3 4 : 4
12Rudi Van Gool-22Kevin Zolfagharian1 : 0
23Roman Kistella-24Martin Auer+ : -
34Ololi Alkhazashvili-3002Ralph Blasek1 : 0
45Ingo Thomas-3003Axel Scheffner0 : 1
56Matthias Dorner-3004Andreas Peschel½ : ½
67Carsten Fehmer-3006Helmut Busse0 : 1
78Thomas Wille-25Joachim Görke0 : 1
810Jonas Markgraf-27Necip-Ali Erkay½ : ½
Br.Rangnr.SG Hochneukirch 1 Rangnr.SF Heinsberg 1 2,5 : 5,5
11Michael Coenen-1Jack Renet1 : 0
22Marcel Harff-2Fabian Miesen1 : 0
33Norbert Esser-3Marcel Frenken0 : 1
44Wilfried Harff-4Mark Meyers0 : 1
55Dieter Komans-5Ruud van Meegen0 : 1
66Hans Rombey-7Wolfgang G. de Cauter½ : ½
77Michael Aretz-8Armin Schlömer0 : 1
88Siegfried Coenen-1001Thomas Salzmann0 : 1

Runde 9 am 10.05.2015 um 10:00 Uhr

Br.Rangnr.SF Heinsberg 1 Rangnr.SK Turm Kleve 1 7,5 : 0,5
11Jack Renet-2Johannes Niemers1 : 0
22Fabian Miesen-3Wilfried Krebbers1 : 0
33Marcel Frenken-4Thorsten Brandt1 : 0
44Mark Meyers-7Arnd Los1 : 0
55Ruud van Meegen-8Frederik Hermsen1 : 0
67Wolfgang G. de Cauter-1002Leonid Titov½ : ½
78Armin Schlömer-15Stefan Jaspers1 : 0
82002Gerd Kreuder-52Justus Wiegersma1 : 0
Br.Rangnr.SG Solingen 3 Rangnr.SG Hochneukirch 1 4,5 : 3,5
120Ralf Hubert-1Michael Coenen1 : 0
223Alexander Hobusch-2Marcel Harff0 : 1
324Martin Auer-3Norbert Esser0 : 1
43001Thomas Lemanczyk-4Wilfried Harff½ : ½
53002Ralph Blasek-5Dieter Komans0 : 1
63003Axel Scheffner-6Hans Rombey1 : 0
73004Andreas Peschel-8Siegfried Coenen1 : 0
83006Helmut Busse-18Torben Reipen1 : 0
Br.Rangnr.Düsseldorfer SK 2 Rangnr.Krefelder SK Turm 1 3 : 5
19Michael Müller-2Rudi Van Gool0 : 1
210Heinrich von Bünau-3Roman Kistella0 : 1
312Andreas Probst-5Ingo Thomas½ : ½
413Dominik Rose-6Matthias Dorner0 : 1
514Matthias Dick-7Carsten Fehmer0 : 1
62003Roland Piekorz-1002Bernhard Mähler½ : ½
720Achim Reinartz-24Marc Zagrabski1 : 0
823Yakiv Huzenberh-26Bianca Hoffmann1 : 0
Br.Rangnr.SC Tornado Hochneukirch 1 Rangnr.OSC Rheinhausen 1 4 : 4
13Volker Bub-2Eugen Heinert½ : ½
24Jefim Rotstein-3Lukas Schnelle½ : ½
35Rolf Zimmermann-7Alex Heinert1 : 0
46Harald Heller-8Kai-Uwe Lotz½ : ½
58Erwin Bohlmann-1001Prusoth Vijayakumar0 : 1
69Harald Wolter-1002Mathias Mroczek½ : ½
710Garri Burstein-1004Carsten Prokop½ : ½
811Lutz Heller-21Ignaz Ciglenecki½ : ½
Br.Rangnr.SF Gerresheim 1 Rangnr.Ratinger SK 1 3,5 : 4,5
13 -2Michael Baj1 : 0
24Mark Agterberg-4Ralf Springer½ : ½
35Mykyta Volkov-5Christian Busch0 : 1
46Markus Köhler-6Dirk Liedtke0 : 1
57Dennis Liedmann-7Matthias Gatterer½ : ½
68Ulrich Dresen-8Patrick Schöwe0 : 1
71001Toon Van Lanen-13Rafael Katz1 : 0
81002Jan Selten-24Jürgen Deschner½ : ½