Verbandsklasse, Gruppe 1 – 2014/2015

Sondertermine, Aufstellungen und mehr im NRW-Ergebnisportal.

28.09.2014 Verbandsklasse Rd. 1
26.10.2014 Verbandsklasse Rd. 2
23.11.2014 Verbandsklasse Rd. 3
14.12.2014 Verbandsklasse Rd. 4
25.01.2015 Verbandsklasse Rd. 5
01.03.2015 Verbandsklasse Rd. 6
15.03.2015 Verbandsklasse Rd. 7
19.04.2015 Verbandsklasse Rd. 8
17.05.2015 Verbandsklasse Rd. 9

Tabelle

Pl.Mannschaft12345678910Sp.+=-MPBP
1Oberbilker SV 1**3,54,55,57,05,57,55,56,57,098011652.5
2SF Brett vor'm Kopp 14,5**4,56,54,56,06,52,55,56,598011647.0
3Schachfüchse Kempen 13,53,5**4,05,05,05,54,55,57,096121343.5
4SC Erkrath 12,51,54,0**6,02,05,55,55,55,095131137.5
5SF Düsseldorf-Süd 11,03,53,02,0**5,06,55,55,56,095041038.0
6Velberter SG 12,52,03,06,03,0**5,55,54,55,595041037.5
7SK Turm Schiefbahn 10,51,52,52,51,52,5**4,55,06,59306627.0
8SG Nettetal 12,55,53,52,52,52,53,5**3,55,59207431.5
9SF Moers 21,52,52,52,52,53,53,04,5**5,09207427.5
10SC Solingen 24 11,01,51,03,02,02,51,52,53,0**9009018.0

Runde 1 am 28.09.2014 um 10:00 Uhr

Br.Rangnr.SF Brett vor’m Kopp 1 Rangnr.SK Turm Schiefbahn 1 6,5 : 1,5
11Erich Muranyi-2Christian Gütschow1 : 0
22Dieter Potempa-3Michael Gutbier½ : ½
34Frank Junicke-4Frank Nys½ : ½
45Norbert Germann-5Julian Walter1 : 0
56Tobias Modlinski-6Marvin Walter½ : ½
67Ulrich Langer-1001Winfried Mangels1 : 0
78Michael Manthei-12Dieter Lier1 : 0
81001Günter Drescher-16Martin Winden1 : 0
Br.Rangnr.SF Moers 2 Rangnr.Schachfüchse Kempen 1 2,5 : 5,5
19Jörg Mursaniow-1Göran Barz0 : 1
212Uwe Remek-2Frank-Josef Heikaus½ : ½
313Otto Rivinius-3Sebastian Theis0 : 1
414Thomas Rose-4Christian Swemers0 : 1
515Zdzislaw Paul-5Udo Steingrobe½ : ½
619Herbert Weisser-6Detlef Gotthardt0 : 1
720Heinrich Hoffmann-7Ulli Kasper½ : ½
821Werner Ziebarth-8Bernd Roosen1 : 0
Br.Rangnr.Oberbilker SV 1 Rangnr.SC Erkrath 1 5,5 : 2,5
11Sven Mühlenhaus-2Martin Mog½ : ½
23Andreas Hecker-3Joachim Kutzner+ : -
34Frank Ackermann-4Hermann Pusch1 : 0
45Ulrich Gehrmann-5Cedric Neumair1 : 0
57Felix Polinsky-7Moritz Hansen0 : 1
68Stefan Egbers-8Dieter Peil+ : -
71001Christian Killmann-9Patrick Ley0 : 1
812Michael Schlüter-15Yoshiya-Ken Hosono1 : 0
Br.Rangnr.SC Solingen 24 1 Rangnr.SF Düsseldorf-Süd 1 2 : 6
11Manfred Preuss-2Vladimir Kontorovitch0 : 1
22Harald Winkelrath-3Norbert Hamm0 : 1
33Walter Ommer-4Norbert Jäckel0 : 1
44Oleksandr Mislavskyy-5Christian Tagsold0 : 1
55Markus Malkeit-6Alex Berezhnoy0 : 1
66Heinrich Hubert-7Julius Chittka+ : -
77Thomas Malkeit-8André Hoffmann½ : ½
88Stefan Hakenberg-1003Bernd Göhle½ : ½
Br.Rangnr.SG Nettetal 1 Rangnr.Velberter SG 1 2,5 : 5,5
11Terry van der Veen-1Ernst Gillessen½ : ½
23Christian Wassermann-2Christian Diesing1 : 0
34Frans Mertens-3Joachim Conrad0 : 1
45Jürgen Daniel-4Horst Szymaniak½ : ½
56Phil Henkel-5Detlef Schönen0 : 1
68Bernd Schäfers-6Peter Högström½ : ½
71001Dominik Douteil-7Heinz Schlefing0 : 1
81004Marcus Faahsen-8Gerhard Ziese0 : 1

Runde 2 am 26.10.2014 um 10:00 Uhr

Br.Rangnr.SK Turm Schiefbahn 1 Rangnr.Velberter SG 1 2,5 : 5,5
12Christian Gütschow-1Ernst Gillessen1 : 0
23Michael Gutbier-2Christian Diesing1 : 0
34Frank Nys-3Joachim Conrad½ : ½
45Julian Walter-4Horst Szymaniak0 : 1
56Marvin Walter-5Detlef Schönen0 : 1
68Jochen Boeing-6Peter Högström0 : 1
71001Winfried Mangels-7Heinz Schlefing0 : 1
812Dieter Lier-8Gerhard Ziese0 : 1
Br.Rangnr.SF Düsseldorf-Süd 1 Rangnr.SG Nettetal 1 5,5 : 2,5
12Vladimir Kontorovitch-2Alexander Nent½ : ½
23Norbert Hamm-3Christian Wassermann1 : 0
34Norbert Jäckel-4Frans Mertens½ : ½
45Christian Tagsold-5Jürgen Daniel1 : 0
58André Hoffmann-6Phil Henkel1 : 0
61001Bernhard Steinberg-7Jonas Kurzweg½ : ½
71003Bernd Göhle-1003Eckehard Dombrowe½ : ½
821Stefan Barb-9Manfred Wassermann½ : ½
Br.Rangnr.SC Erkrath 1 Rangnr.SC Solingen 24 1 5 : 3
11Jerome Neumair-1Manfred Preuss1 : 0
22Martin Mog-2Harald Winkelrath0 : 1
33Joachim Kutzner-3Walter Ommer½ : ½
44Hermann Pusch-4Oleksandr Mislavskyy½ : ½
55Cedric Neumair-5Markus Malkeit1 : 0
66Mark Shishkov-6Heinrich Hubert½ : ½
77Moritz Hansen-7Thomas Malkeit1 : 0
88Dieter Peil-9Wolfgang Happe½ : ½
Br.Rangnr.Schachfüchse Kempen 1 Rangnr.Oberbilker SV 1 3,5 : 4,5
11Göran Barz-1Sven Mühlenhaus0 : 1
22Frank-Josef Heikaus-2Guido Meyer1 : 0
33Sebastian Theis-3Andreas Hecker½ : ½
44Christian Swemers-4Frank Ackermann0 : 1
55Udo Steingrobe-5Ulrich Gehrmann0 : 1
66Detlef Gotthardt-8Stefan Egbers½ : ½
77Ulli Kasper-12Michael Schlüter1 : 0
88Bernd Roosen-16Valentin Raskin½ : ½
Br.Rangnr.SF Brett vor’m Kopp 1 Rangnr.SF Moers 2 5,5 : 2,5
11Erich Muranyi-9Jörg Mursaniow1 : 0
22Dieter Potempa-10Holger Bongers1 : 0
34Frank Junicke-11Lars Birkholz½ : ½
45Norbert Germann-12Uwe Remek0 : 1
56Tobias Modlinski-13Otto Rivinius½ : ½
67Ulrich Langer-14Thomas Rose1 : 0
78Michael Manthei-15Zdzislaw Paul1 : 0
81001Günter Drescher-16Ralf Weimann-Zupan½ : ½

Runde 3 am 23.11.2014 um 10:00 Uhr

Br.Rangnr.SF Moers 2 Rangnr.SK Turm Schiefbahn 1 3 : 5
110Holger Bongers-1Jan-Philipp Redder0 : 1
212Uwe Remek-2Christian Gütschow½ : ½
313Otto Rivinius-3Michael Gutbier0 : 1
414Thomas Rose-4Frank Nys½ : ½
515Zdzislaw Paul-5Julian Walter½ : ½
616Ralf Weimann-Zupan-6Marvin Walter½ : ½
719Herbert Weisser-8Jochen Boeing0 : 1
821Werner Ziebarth-1001Winfried Mangels1 : 0
Br.Rangnr.Oberbilker SV 1 Rangnr.SF Brett vor’m Kopp 1 3,5 : 4,5
11Sven Mühlenhaus-1Erich Muranyi½ : ½
22Guido Meyer-2Dieter Potempa½ : ½
33Andreas Hecker-3Heiko Grimm0 : 1
44Frank Ackermann-4Frank Junicke1 : 0
55Ulrich Gehrmann-5Norbert Germann½ : ½
66Peter Schillings-6Tobias Modlinski½ : ½
77Felix Polinsky-8Michael Manthei½ : ½
88Stefan Egbers-1001Günter Drescher0 : 1
Br.Rangnr.SC Solingen 24 1 Rangnr.Schachfüchse Kempen 1 1 : 7
11Manfred Preuss-1Göran Barz- : +
22Harald Winkelrath-2Frank-Josef Heikaus½ : ½
33Walter Ommer-3Sebastian Theis0 : 1
44Oleksandr Mislavskyy-4Christian Swemers0 : 1
55Markus Malkeit-5Udo Steingrobe0 : 1
66Heinrich Hubert-6Detlef Gotthardt½ : ½
79Wolfgang Happe-7Ulli Kasper0 : 1
812Bernd Decker-8Bernd Roosen0 : 1
Br.Rangnr.SG Nettetal 1 Rangnr.SC Erkrath 1 2,5 : 5,5
12Alexander Nent-1Jerome Neumair0 : 1
23Christian Wassermann-2Martin Mog½ : ½
34Frans Mertens-3Joachim Kutzner0 : 1
45Jürgen Daniel-4Hermann Pusch1 : 0
56Phil Henkel-5Cedric Neumair0 : 1
67Jonas Kurzweg-6Mark Shishkov0 : 1
71003Eckehard Dombrowe-7Moritz Hansen½ : ½
89Manfred Wassermann-8Dieter Peil½ : ½
Br.Rangnr.Velberter SG 1 Rangnr.SF Düsseldorf-Süd 1 3 : 5
13Joachim Conrad-2Vladimir Kontorovitch0 : 1
24Horst Szymaniak-3Norbert Hamm0 : 1
35Detlef Schönen-4Norbert Jäckel½ : ½
46Peter Högström-6Alex Berezhnoy½ : ½
57Heinz Schlefing-7Julius Chittka0 : 1
68Gerhard Ziese-8André Hoffmann1 : 0
71002Josef Rother-1001Bernhard Steinberg½ : ½
81003Horst Eigen-1003Bernd Göhle½ : ½

Runde 4 am 14.12.2014 um 10:00 Uhr

Br.Rangnr.SK Turm Schiefbahn 1 Rangnr.SF Düsseldorf-Süd 1 1,5 : 6,5
12Christian Gütschow-2Vladimir Kontorovitch0 : 1
23Michael Gutbier-3Norbert Hamm½ : ½
34Frank Nys-4Norbert Jäckel½ : ½
45Julian Walter-5Christian Tagsold0 : 1
56Marvin Walter-6Alex Berezhnoy0 : 1
68Jochen Boeing-7Julius Chittka0 : 1
71001Winfried Mangels-8André Hoffmann0 : 1
810Volker Paff-1003Bernd Göhle½ : ½
Br.Rangnr.SC Erkrath 1 Rangnr.Velberter SG 1 2 : 6
11Jerome Neumair-1Ernst Gillessen0 : 1
22Martin Mog-2Christian Diesing½ : ½
33Joachim Kutzner-3Joachim Conrad0 : 1
44Hermann Pusch-4Horst Szymaniak1 : 0
55Cedric Neumair-5Detlef Schönen½ : ½
66Mark Shishkov-6Peter Högström0 : 1
77Moritz Hansen-7Heinz Schlefing0 : 1
88Dieter Peil-8Gerhard Ziese0 : 1
Br.Rangnr.Schachfüchse Kempen 1 Rangnr.SG Nettetal 1 4,5 : 3,5
11Göran Barz-1Terry van der Veen+ : -
22Frank-Josef Heikaus-2Alexander Nent½ : ½
33Sebastian Theis-3Christian Wassermann1 : 0
44Christian Swemers-4Frans Mertens½ : ½
55Udo Steingrobe-5Jürgen Daniel½ : ½
66Detlef Gotthardt-6Phil Henkel½ : ½
77Ulli Kasper-7Jonas Kurzweg0 : 1
811Ljubomir Pantic-8Bernd Schäfers½ : ½
Br.Rangnr.SF Brett vor’m Kopp 1 Rangnr.SC Solingen 24 1 6,5 : 1,5
11Erich Muranyi-1Manfred Preuss1 : 0
22Dieter Potempa-2Harald Winkelrath½ : ½
34Frank Junicke-3Walter Ommer0 : 1
45Norbert Germann-5Markus Malkeit1 : 0
56Tobias Modlinski-6Heinrich Hubert1 : 0
67Ulrich Langer-7Thomas Malkeit1 : 0
78Michael Manthei-12Bernd Decker1 : 0
81001Günter Drescher-13Werner Geske1 : 0
Br.Rangnr.SF Moers 2 Rangnr.Oberbilker SV 1 1,5 : 6,5
110Holger Bongers-1Sven Mühlenhaus0 : 1
212Uwe Remek-2Guido Meyer0 : 1
313Otto Rivinius-4Frank Ackermann0 : 1
414Thomas Rose-5Ulrich Gehrmann0 : 1
516Ralf Weimann-Zupan-6Peter Schillings½ : ½
622John Bäsler-8Stefan Egbers½ : ½
723Oliver Riemann-21Dagnachew Tamiru½ : ½
824Jochen Anlahr-35Dmitrii Iov0 : 1

Runde 5 am 25.01.2015 um 10:00 Uhr

Br.Rangnr.Oberbilker SV 1 Rangnr.SK Turm Schiefbahn 1 7,5 : 0,5
11Sven Mühlenhaus-1Jan-Philipp Redder+ : -
22Guido Meyer-2Christian Gütschow1 : 0
33Andreas Hecker-3Michael Gutbier+ : -
44Frank Ackermann-5Julian Walter1 : 0
55Ulrich Gehrmann-6Marvin Walter1 : 0
66Peter Schillings-8Jochen Boeing1 : 0
77Felix Polinsky-1001Winfried Mangels½ : ½
81002Bernard Verfuerden-14Arnulf Roidl1 : 0
Br.Rangnr.SC Solingen 24 1 Rangnr.SF Moers 2 3 : 5
11Manfred Preuss-10Holger Bongers0 : 1
22Harald Winkelrath-11Lars Birkholz+ : -
33Walter Ommer-12Uwe Remek1 : 0
45Markus Malkeit-13Otto Rivinius0 : 1
56Heinrich Hubert-14Thomas Rose½ : ½
67Thomas Malkeit-16Ralf Weimann-Zupan½ : ½
78Stefan Hakenberg-17Alexander Asselborn0 : 1
811Hans-Joachim Schröder-18Hans Weinberger0 : 1
Br.Rangnr.SG Nettetal 1 Rangnr.SF Brett vor’m Kopp 1 5,5 : 2,5
12Alexander Nent-1Erich Muranyi½ : ½
23Christian Wassermann-2Dieter Potempa1 : 0
34Frans Mertens-4Frank Junicke½ : ½
45Jürgen Daniel-5Norbert Germann1 : 0
56Phil Henkel-6Tobias Modlinski1 : 0
67Jonas Kurzweg-7Ulrich Langer½ : ½
71001Dominik Douteil-8Michael Manthei1 : 0
81003Eckehard Dombrowe-1001Günter Drescher0 : 1
Br.Rangnr.Velberter SG 1 Rangnr.Schachfüchse Kempen 1 3 : 5
11Ernst Gillessen-1Göran Barz½ : ½
22Christian Diesing-2Frank-Josef Heikaus1 : 0
34Horst Szymaniak-3Sebastian Theis0 : 1
45Detlef Schönen-4Christian Swemers0 : 1
56Peter Högström-5Udo Steingrobe0 : 1
67Heinz Schlefing-6Detlef Gotthardt0 : 1
78Gerhard Ziese-7Ulli Kasper½ : ½
81001Dragan Golubovic-8Bernd Roosen1 : 0
Br.Rangnr.SF Düsseldorf-Süd 1 Rangnr.SC Erkrath 1 2 : 6
12Vladimir Kontorovitch-1Jerome Neumair0 : 1
23Norbert Hamm-2Martin Mog0 : 1
34Norbert Jäckel-3Joachim Kutzner0 : 1
45Christian Tagsold-4Hermann Pusch1 : 0
56Alex Berezhnoy-5Cedric Neumair0 : 1
67Julius Chittka-6Mark Shishkov- : +
78André Hoffmann-7Moritz Hansen½ : ½
81003Bernd Göhle-8Dieter Peil½ : ½

Runde 6 am 01.03.2015 um 10:00 Uhr

Br.Rangnr.SK Turm Schiefbahn 1 Rangnr.SC Erkrath 1 2,5 : 5,5
13Michael Gutbier-1Jerome Neumair0 : 1
24Frank Nys-2Martin Mog0 : 1
35Julian Walter-3Joachim Kutzner0 : 1
46Marvin Walter-8Dieter Peil0 : 1
57Benedikt Brinkmann-9Patrick Ley½ : ½
68Jochen Boeing-16Hennadiy Kapustyan0 : 1
71001Winfried Mangels-2007Michael Mostardt1 : 0
815Georg Krausse-28Christian Gläsmann1 : 0
Br.Rangnr.Schachfüchse Kempen 1 Rangnr.SF Düsseldorf-Süd 1 5 : 3
11Göran Barz-2Vladimir Kontorovitch½ : ½
22Frank-Josef Heikaus-3Norbert Hamm½ : ½
33Sebastian Theis-4Norbert Jäckel½ : ½
44Christian Swemers-5Christian Tagsold½ : ½
55Udo Steingrobe-6Alex Berezhnoy0 : 1
66Detlef Gotthardt-7Julius Chittka1 : 0
77Ulli Kasper-8André Hoffmann1 : 0
88Bernd Roosen-1003Bernd Göhle1 : 0
Br.Rangnr.SF Brett vor’m Kopp 1 Rangnr.Velberter SG 1 6 : 2
11Erich Muranyi-2Christian Diesing1 : 0
22Dieter Potempa-3Joachim Conrad½ : ½
33Heiko Grimm-4Horst Szymaniak1 : 0
44Frank Junicke-5Detlef Schönen1 : 0
55Norbert Germann-6Peter Högström½ : ½
66Tobias Modlinski-7Heinz Schlefing½ : ½
77Ulrich Langer-8Gerhard Ziese½ : ½
81001Günter Drescher-9Joachim Hafke1 : 0
Br.Rangnr.SF Moers 2 Rangnr.SG Nettetal 1 4,5 : 3,5
110Holger Bongers-2Alexander Nent0 : 1
211Lars Birkholz-3Christian Wassermann1 : 0
312Uwe Remek-4Frans Mertens½ : ½
413Otto Rivinius-5Jürgen Daniel½ : ½
514Thomas Rose-6Phil Henkel1 : 0
615Zdzislaw Paul-1001Dominik Douteil0 : 1
716Ralf Weimann-Zupan-1002Karsten Wiemes1 : 0
820Heinrich Hoffmann-1004Marcus Faahsen½ : ½
Br.Rangnr.Oberbilker SV 1 Rangnr.SC Solingen 24 1 7 : 1
11Sven Mühlenhaus-1Manfred Preuss+ : -
22Guido Meyer-2Harald Winkelrath1 : 0
34Frank Ackermann-3Walter Ommer1 : 0
45Ulrich Gehrmann-4Oleksandr Mislavskyy+ : -
58Stefan Egbers-5Markus Malkeit½ : ½
69Martin Lehotzky-6Heinrich Hubert1 : 0
714Sven Tiedt-7Thomas Malkeit½ : ½
815Martin Vesper-10Nikolaus Bogatierjew1 : 0

Runde 7 am 15.03.2015 um 10:00 Uhr

Br.Rangnr.SC Solingen 24 1 Rangnr.SK Turm Schiefbahn 1 1,5 : 6,5
11Manfred Preuss-2Christian Gütschow½ : ½
22Harald Winkelrath-3Michael Gutbier0 : 1
33Walter Ommer-4Frank Nys½ : ½
45Markus Malkeit-5Julian Walter0 : 1
56Heinrich Hubert-6Marvin Walter0 : 1
67Thomas Malkeit-7Benedikt Brinkmann0 : 1
710Nikolaus Bogatierjew-8Jochen Boeing½ : ½
811Hans-Joachim Schröder-1001Winfried Mangels0 : 1
Br.Rangnr.SG Nettetal 1 Rangnr.Oberbilker SV 1 2,5 : 5,5
12Alexander Nent-1Sven Mühlenhaus½ : ½
23Christian Wassermann-2Guido Meyer0 : 1
34Frans Mertens-3Andreas Hecker½ : ½
45Jürgen Daniel-4Frank Ackermann½ : ½
56Phil Henkel-5Ulrich Gehrmann0 : 1
67Jonas Kurzweg-6Peter Schillings0 : 1
78Bernd Schäfers-8Stefan Egbers0 : 1
81003Eckehard Dombrowe-1002Bernard Verfuerden1 : 0
Br.Rangnr.Velberter SG 1 Rangnr.SF Moers 2 4,5 : 3,5
11Ernst Gillessen-11Lars Birkholz1 : 0
22Christian Diesing-12Uwe Remek½ : ½
33Joachim Conrad-13Otto Rivinius½ : ½
44Horst Szymaniak-14Thomas Rose1 : 0
55Detlef Schönen-15Zdzislaw Paul0 : 1
66Peter Högström-16Ralf Weimann-Zupan½ : ½
77Heinz Schlefing-17Alexander Asselborn0 : 1
88Gerhard Ziese-26Marc Plückhahn1 : 0
Br.Rangnr.SF Düsseldorf-Süd 1 Rangnr.SF Brett vor’m Kopp 1 3,5 : 4,5
11Eiki Takeuchi-1Erich Muranyi0 : 1
22Vladimir Kontorovitch-2Dieter Potempa½ : ½
33Norbert Hamm-3Heiko Grimm½ : ½
45Christian Tagsold-4Frank Junicke1 : 0
56Alex Berezhnoy-5Norbert Germann0 : 1
67Julius Chittka-6Tobias Modlinski1 : 0
78André Hoffmann-1001Günter Drescher0 : 1
81003Bernd Göhle-12Markus Burdick½ : ½
Br.Rangnr.SC Erkrath 1 Rangnr.Schachfüchse Kempen 1 4 : 4
11Jerome Neumair-1Göran Barz½ : ½
22Martin Mog-2Frank-Josef Heikaus1 : 0
33Joachim Kutzner-3Sebastian Theis½ : ½
46Mark Shishkov-4Christian Swemers0 : 1
57Moritz Hansen-5Udo Steingrobe1 : 0
68Dieter Peil-6Detlef Gotthardt0 : 1
715Yoshiya-Ken Hosono-7Ulli Kasper½ : ½
816Hennadiy Kapustyan-18Armin Hesse½ : ½

Runde 8 am 19.04.2015 um 10:00 Uhr

Br.Rangnr.SK Turm Schiefbahn 1 Rangnr.Schachfüchse Kempen 1 2,5 : 5,5
11Jan-Philipp Redder-1Göran Barz1 : 0
22Christian Gütschow-2Frank-Josef Heikaus½ : ½
33Michael Gutbier-3Sebastian Theis0 : 1
44Frank Nys-4Christian Swemers1 : 0
55Julian Walter-5Udo Steingrobe0 : 1
66Marvin Walter-6Detlef Gotthardt0 : 1
77Benedikt Brinkmann-7Ulli Kasper0 : 1
88Jochen Boeing-11Ljubomir Pantic0 : 1
Br.Rangnr.SF Brett vor’m Kopp 1 Rangnr.SC Erkrath 1 6,5 : 1,5
11Erich Muranyi-2Martin Mog½ : ½
22Dieter Potempa-3Joachim Kutzner1 : 0
33Heiko Grimm-6Mark Shishkov1 : 0
44Frank Junicke-7Moritz Hansen1 : 0
55Norbert Germann-8Dieter Peil1 : 0
66Tobias Modlinski-2008Daniel David1 : 0
78Michael Manthei-20Thomas Ostermann0 : 1
81001Günter Drescher-21Claudia Luthen1 : 0
Br.Rangnr.SF Moers 2 Rangnr.SF Düsseldorf-Süd 1 2,5 : 5,5
110Holger Bongers-2Vladimir Kontorovitch0 : 1
211Lars Birkholz-3Norbert Hamm1 : 0
312Uwe Remek-4Norbert Jäckel½ : ½
413Otto Rivinius-5Christian Tagsold0 : 1
514Thomas Rose-6Alex Berezhnoy0 : 1
615Zdzislaw Paul-7Julius Chittka0 : 1
716Ralf Weimann-Zupan-8André Hoffmann1 : 0
822John Bäsler-1003Bernd Göhle0 : 1
Br.Rangnr.Oberbilker SV 1 Rangnr.Velberter SG 1 5,5 : 2,5
11Sven Mühlenhaus-1Ernst Gillessen1 : 0
22Guido Meyer-2Christian Diesing+ : -
33Andreas Hecker-3Joachim Conrad½ : ½
44Frank Ackermann-4Horst Szymaniak1 : 0
55Ulrich Gehrmann-5Detlef Schönen½ : ½
66Peter Schillings-7Heinz Schlefing0 : 1
78Stefan Egbers-1002Josef Rother½ : ½
81001Christian Killmann-9Joachim Hafke1 : 0
Br.Rangnr.SC Solingen 24 1 Rangnr.SG Nettetal 1 2,5 : 5,5
11Manfred Preuss-2Alexander Nent0 : 1
22Harald Winkelrath-3Christian Wassermann0 : 1
33Walter Ommer-4Frans Mertens0 : 1
44Oleksandr Mislavskyy-5Jürgen Daniel- : +
55Markus Malkeit-6Phil Henkel½ : ½
66Heinrich Hubert-8Bernd Schäfers1 : 0
713Werner Geske-1001Dominik Douteil0 : 1
815Hermann Fujs-1003Eckehard Dombrowe1 : 0

Runde 9 am 17.05.2015 um 10:00 Uhr

Br.Rangnr.SG Nettetal 1 Rangnr.SK Turm Schiefbahn 1 3,5 : 4,5
13Christian Wassermann-1Jan-Philipp Redder½ : ½
24Frans Mertens-3Michael Gutbier½ : ½
35Jürgen Daniel-4Frank Nys1 : 0
46Phil Henkel-5Julian Walter+ : -
57Jonas Kurzweg-6Marvin Walter0 : 1
68Bernd Schäfers-7Benedikt Brinkmann0 : 1
71001Dominik Douteil-8Jochen Boeing0 : 1
81004Marcus Faahsen-1001Winfried Mangels½ : ½
Br.Rangnr.Velberter SG 1 Rangnr.SC Solingen 24 1 5,5 : 2,5
11Ernst Gillessen-1Manfred Preuss½ : ½
22Christian Diesing-2Harald Winkelrath½ : ½
33Joachim Conrad-3Walter Ommer1 : 0
44Horst Szymaniak-5Markus Malkeit½ : ½
56Peter Högström-6Heinrich Hubert+ : -
68Gerhard Ziese-7Thomas Malkeit+ : -
71003Horst Eigen-8Stefan Hakenberg+ : -
815Torben Steinhauer-15Hermann Fujs0 : 1
Br.Rangnr.SF Düsseldorf-Süd 1 Rangnr.Oberbilker SV 1 1 : 7
12Vladimir Kontorovitch-1Sven Mühlenhaus0 : 1
23Norbert Hamm-2Guido Meyer½ : ½
34Norbert Jäckel-3Andreas Hecker- : +
48André Hoffmann-4Frank Ackermann0 : 1
51003Bernd Göhle-5Ulrich Gehrmann0 : 1
611Ulrich Diaubalick-6Peter Schillings½ : ½
713Sebastian Wilmes-8Stefan Egbers0 : 1
823Werner Hartmann-35Dmitrii Iov0 : 1
Br.Rangnr.SC Erkrath 1 Rangnr.SF Moers 2 5,5 : 2,5
11Jerome Neumair-10Holger Bongers1 : 0
22Martin Mog-11Lars Birkholz1 : 0
33Joachim Kutzner-12Uwe Remek½ : ½
46Mark Shishkov-13Otto Rivinius1 : 0
57Moritz Hansen-14Thomas Rose½ : ½
68Dieter Peil-16Ralf Weimann-Zupan½ : ½
72008Daniel David-18Hans Weinberger½ : ½
843Karl-Hainer Klemm-24Jochen Anlahr½ : ½
Br.Rangnr.Schachfüchse Kempen 1 Rangnr.SF Brett vor’m Kopp 1 3,5 : 4,5
11Göran Barz-1Erich Muranyi0 : 1
22Frank-Josef Heikaus-2Dieter Potempa1 : 0
33Sebastian Theis-3Heiko Grimm0 : 1
44Christian Swemers-4Frank Junicke0 : 1
55Udo Steingrobe-5Norbert Germann1 : 0
66Detlef Gotthardt-6Tobias Modlinski1 : 0
77Ulli Kasper-7Ulrich Langer½ : ½
88Bernd Roosen-1001Günter Drescher0 : 1