Verbandsklasse, Gruppe 2 – 2014/2015

Sondertermine, Aufstellungen und mehr im NRW-Ergebnisportal.

28.09.2014 Verbandsklasse Rd. 1
26.10.2014 Verbandsklasse Rd. 2
23.11.2014 Verbandsklasse Rd. 3
14.12.2014 Verbandsklasse Rd. 4
25.01.2015 Verbandsklasse Rd. 5
01.03.2015 Verbandsklasse Rd. 6
15.03.2015 Verbandsklasse Rd. 7
19.04.2015 Verbandsklasse Rd. 8
17.05.2015 Verbandsklasse Rd. 9

Tabelle

Pl.Mannschaft12345678910Sp.+=-MPBP
1SC Solingen 28 1**4,04,55,55,05,55,06,07,58,098101751.0
2SW Remscheid 14,0**4,55,55,05,54,56,56,55,098101747.0
3Düsseldorfer SV 23,53,5**4,04,06,06,06,55,56,095221245.0
4SG Duisburg-Nord 12,52,54,0**4,05,04,55,55,08,095221241.0
5BSW Wuppertal 23,03,04,04,0**3,05,55,55,05,094231038.0
6Ratinger SK 32,52,52,03,05,0**3,55,06,06,59405836.0
7SC Springer St.Tönis 13,03,52,03,52,54,5**4,04,04,59225631.5
8SF Gerresheim 32,01,51,52,52,53,04,0**4,54,09126425.5
9SK Turm Kleve 20,51,52,53,03,02,04,03,5**6,09117326.0
10OSC Rheinhausen 20,03,02,00,03,01,53,54,02,0**9018119.0

Runde 1 am 28.09.2014 um 10:00 Uhr

Br.Rangnr.SG Duisburg-Nord 1 Rangnr.BSW 2 4 : 4
11Frank Pöss-10Ingo Losch½ : ½
22Rene Borchert-11Mario Klasmeier½ : ½
33Louis Borchert-12Karl-Wolfgang Nettesheim0 : 1
44Philipp Sonnenschein-13Alexej Davydov1 : 0
55Andreas Borchert-14Wolfgang Klietsch1 : 0
66Franz Henneken-15Wilhelm Loga1 : 0
77Simon-Günter Slotta-16Theo Schmidt0 : 1
811Werner Baumert-2001Raphael Janz0 : 1
Br.Rangnr.Düsseldorfer SV 2 Rangnr.SC Springer St.Tönis 1 6 : 2
19Peter Hagen-1Markus Kühn½ : ½
211Armin Bier-2Thomas Basen½ : ½
312Wolfgang Rößler-3Giuseppe Salamone½ : ½
413Klaus Fischer-5Roland Nepsen½ : ½
514Heinz Rummelshaus-6Walter Lautenbach1 : 0
616Johann Pazdzior-8Jürgen Cablitz1 : 0
72002Thomas Wihl-12Rupert Schellkes1 : 0
83003Martin Zilkens-14Heinrich Kusel1 : 0
Br.Rangnr.OSC Rheinhausen 2 Rangnr.SF Gerresheim 3 4 : 4
19Stefan Horn-17Hannes Kastner½ : ½
211Werner Fehmers-19Norbert Kockel½ : ½
313Peter Halfmann-21Heinz Knupfer0 : 1
414Tobias Bormann-22Holger Backes1 : 0
515Carsten Reisloh-23Thomas Lukner1 : 0
616Andreas Ehrentraut-24Bodo Pawlik1 : 0
72001Sascha Lebenicnik-3001Armin Seefeldt0 : 1
818Dieter Kindermann-3002Lucas Tendick0 : 1
Br.Rangnr.Ratinger SK 3 Rangnr.SK Turm Kleve 2 6 : 2
117Michael Meise-13Marco Walterfang½ : ½
218Horst Rumpler-14Ulrich Richter½ : ½
320Ernst Eisner-15Stefan Jaspers1 : 0
421Erdal Cinar-2001Carsten Lange1 : 0
523Michael Bobovnik-2002Lukas Mikio Nakamura1 : 0
625Robert Siemes-2003Christian Thieme1 : 0
728Ulrich Elster-19Dennis Aengenheister0 : 1
829Juan Solana-31Dennis Hoenselaar1 : 0
Br.Rangnr.SW Remscheid 1 Rangnr.SC Solingen 28 1 4 : 4
11Ulrich Waagener-1Dirk Pohle0 : 1
22Jochen Keller-2Peter Martino-Groß½ : ½
33Thomas Elsner-3Stefan Speck1 : 0
44Ralf Barten-5Oliver Surrey1 : 0
55Klaus Münich-6Detlef Beil½ : ½
66Andreas Schikowsky-7Robert Jenusch0 : 1
77Alptug Tayyar-8Stefan Hanke0 : 1
88Torsten Schmidt-10Marcel Sebastian Düxmann1 : 0

Runde 2 am 26.10.2014 um 10:00 Uhr

Br.Rangnr.BSW 2 Rangnr.SC Solingen 28 1 3 : 5
110Ingo Losch-1Dirk Pohle½ : ½
211Mario Klasmeier-2Peter Martino-Groß0 : 1
312Karl-Wolfgang Nettesheim-3Stefan Speck0 : 1
413Alexej Davydov-4Markus Mrochen0 : 1
514Wolfgang Klietsch-7Robert Jenusch0 : 1
615Wilhelm Loga-8Stefan Hanke1 : 0
72001Raphael Janz-11Georgios Vranidis½ : ½
822Thomas Hölzer-13Udo Hammermeister1 : 0
Br.Rangnr.SK Turm Kleve 2 Rangnr.SW Remscheid 1 1,5 : 6,5
19Nick Mulder-1Ulrich Waagener½ : ½
210Marcel Leroi-3Thomas Elsner0 : 1
311Menno Dorst-4Ralf Barten½ : ½
412Gert-Jan van Vliet-5Klaus Münich½ : ½
513Marco Walterfang-6Andreas Schikowsky0 : 1
62001Carsten Lange-7Alptug Tayyar0 : 1
72002Lukas Mikio Nakamura-8Torsten Schmidt0 : 1
82003Christian Thieme-1001Holger Freiknecht0 : 1
Br.Rangnr.SF Gerresheim 3 Rangnr.Ratinger SK 3 3 : 5
118Oliver Willand-17Michael Meise½ : ½
220Robert Rombald-18Horst Rumpler0 : 1
321Heinz Knupfer-19Peter Krause½ : ½
423Thomas Lukner-20Ernst Eisner½ : ½
524Bodo Pawlik-22Walter Gerhards0 : 1
63001Armin Seefeldt-23Michael Bobovnik0 : 1
73002Lucas Tendick-24Jürgen Deschner1 : 0
828Reinert Solinski-31Wolf Ebert½ : ½
Br.Rangnr.SC Springer St.Tönis 1 Rangnr.OSC Rheinhausen 2 4,5 : 3,5
12Thomas Basen-9Stefan Horn½ : ½
23Giuseppe Salamone-12Sebastian Feldhaus0 : 1
34Hans Kalkmann-13Peter Halfmann1 : 0
45Roland Nepsen-14Tobias Bormann1 : 0
56Walter Lautenbach-15Carsten Reisloh1 : 0
67Roland Plaumann-16Andreas Ehrentraut0 : 1
710Erich Hilgers-2001Sascha Lebenicnik1 : 0
811Michael Brink-19Jan Paul Roth0 : 1
Br.Rangnr.SG Duisburg-Nord 1 Rangnr.Düsseldorfer SV 2 4 : 4
11Frank Pöss-9Peter Hagen1 : 0
22Rene Borchert-10Jochen Hubbertz1 : 0
33Louis Borchert-12Wolfgang Rößler0 : 1
44Philipp Sonnenschein-13Klaus Fischer½ : ½
55Andreas Borchert-14Heinz Rummelshaus0 : 1
66Franz Henneken-15Mark Cieslak1 : 0
77Simon-Günter Slotta-16Johann Pazdzior½ : ½
88Stefan Waschkewitz-2002Thomas Wihl0 : 1

Runde 3 am 23.11.2014 um 10:00 Uhr

Br.Rangnr.Düsseldorfer SV 2 Rangnr.BSW 2 4 : 4
19Peter Hagen-9Wolfgang Kühler1 : 0
210Jochen Hubbertz-10Ingo Losch- : +
311Armin Bier-11Mario Klasmeier½ : ½
412Wolfgang Rößler-12Karl-Wolfgang Nettesheim1 : 0
513Klaus Fischer-13Alexej Davydov0 : 1
614Heinz Rummelshaus-14Wolfgang Klietsch0 : 1
715Mark Cieslak-15Wilhelm Loga1 : 0
816Johann Pazdzior-16Theo Schmidt½ : ½
Br.Rangnr.OSC Rheinhausen 2 Rangnr.SG Duisburg-Nord 1 0 : 8
110David Jentzsch-1Frank Pöss0 : 1
211Werner Fehmers-2Rene Borchert0 : 1
314Tobias Bormann-3Louis Borchert0 : 1
415Carsten Reisloh-4Philipp Sonnenschein0 : 1
52001Sascha Lebenicnik-5Andreas Borchert0 : 1
620Jörg Sadzio-6Franz Henneken0 : 1
722Ammar Kalo-7Simon-Günter Slotta0 : 1
855Anatolij Emeljanov-8Stefan Waschkewitz0 : 1
Br.Rangnr.Ratinger SK 3 Rangnr.SC Springer St.Tönis 1 3,5 : 4,5
117Michael Meise-2Thomas Basen½ : ½
219Peter Krause-3Giuseppe Salamone1 : 0
320Ernst Eisner-4Hans Kalkmann½ : ½
421Erdal Cinar-5Roland Nepsen½ : ½
522Walter Gerhards-7Roland Plaumann0 : 1
623Michael Bobovnik-8Jürgen Cablitz½ : ½
724Jürgen Deschner-11Michael Brink0 : 1
832Martin Offergeld-13Artur Henzel½ : ½
Br.Rangnr.SW Remscheid 1 Rangnr.SF Gerresheim 3 6,5 : 1,5
11Ulrich Waagener-17Hannes Kastner½ : ½
23Thomas Elsner-18Oliver Willand1 : 0
34Ralf Barten-20Robert Rombald½ : ½
45Klaus Münich-21Heinz Knupfer½ : ½
56Andreas Schikowsky-22Holger Backes1 : 0
67Alptug Tayyar-23Thomas Lukner1 : 0
78Torsten Schmidt-24Bodo Pawlik1 : 0
81001Holger Freiknecht-3002Lucas Tendick1 : 0
Br.Rangnr.SC Solingen 28 1 Rangnr.SK Turm Kleve 2 7,5 : 0,5
11Dirk Pohle-14Ulrich Richter½ : ½
22Peter Martino-Groß-15Stefan Jaspers1 : 0
33Stefan Speck-2001Carsten Lange1 : 0
44Markus Mrochen-2002Lukas Mikio Nakamura1 : 0
55Oliver Surrey-2003Christian Thieme1 : 0
66Detlef Beil-3003Benjamin Melde1 : 0
77Robert Jenusch-25Holger Gosse1 : 0
88Stefan Hanke-26Fabian Richter1 : 0

Runde 4 am 14.12.2014 um 10:00 Uhr

Br.Rangnr.BSW 2 Rangnr.SK Turm Kleve 2 5 : 3
19Wolfgang Kühler-13Marco Walterfang+ : -
210Ingo Losch-14Ulrich Richter1 : 0
311Mario Klasmeier-15Stefan Jaspers0 : 1
412Karl-Wolfgang Nettesheim-2001Carsten Lange1 : 0
513Alexej Davydov-2003Christian Thieme1 : 0
614Wolfgang Klietsch-23Kevin Verfürth½ : ½
715Wilhelm Loga-3002Rembrandt Bruil- : +
82001Raphael Janz-3003Benjamin Melde½ : ½
Br.Rangnr.SF Gerresheim 3 Rangnr.SC Solingen 28 1 2 : 6
117Hannes Kastner-1Dirk Pohle0 : 1
218Oliver Willand-2Peter Martino-Groß½ : ½
319Norbert Kockel-3Stefan Speck0 : 1
420Robert Rombald-4Markus Mrochen1 : 0
523Thomas Lukner-5Oliver Surrey0 : 1
624Bodo Pawlik-6Detlef Beil0 : 1
728Reinert Solinski-8Stefan Hanke½ : ½
833Dietrich von Essen-15Karl-Ernst Müllers0 : 1
Br.Rangnr.SC Springer St.Tönis 1 Rangnr.SW Remscheid 1 3,5 : 4,5
12Thomas Basen-1Ulrich Waagener½ : ½
23Giuseppe Salamone-3Thomas Elsner+ : -
34Hans Kalkmann-4Ralf Barten½ : ½
45Roland Nepsen-5Klaus Münich1 : 0
56Walter Lautenbach-6Andreas Schikowsky0 : 1
67Roland Plaumann-7Alptug Tayyar0 : 1
78Jürgen Cablitz-8Torsten Schmidt0 : 1
89Ulrich Külkens-1001Holger Freiknecht½ : ½
Br.Rangnr.SG Duisburg-Nord 1 Rangnr.Ratinger SK 3 5 : 3
11Frank Pöss-17Michael Meise½ : ½
22Rene Borchert-18Horst Rumpler1 : 0
33Louis Borchert-19Peter Krause1 : 0
44Philipp Sonnenschein-20Ernst Eisner1 : 0
55Andreas Borchert-22Walter Gerhards1 : 0
66Franz Henneken-23Michael Bobovnik½ : ½
77Simon-Günter Slotta-29Juan Solana0 : 1
810Markus-Ernst Omers-30Marc Sievert0 : 1
Br.Rangnr.Düsseldorfer SV 2 Rangnr.OSC Rheinhausen 2 6 : 2
19Peter Hagen-9Stefan Horn½ : ½
211Armin Bier-11Werner Fehmers1 : 0
312Wolfgang Rößler-13Peter Halfmann½ : ½
413Klaus Fischer-14Tobias Bormann1 : 0
514Heinz Rummelshaus-15Carsten Reisloh½ : ½
615Mark Cieslak-16Andreas Ehrentraut1 : 0
716Johann Pazdzior-17Lars Drygajlo1 : 0
82002Thomas Wihl-20Jörg Sadzio½ : ½

Runde 5 am 25.01.2015 um 10:00 Uhr

Br.Rangnr.OSC Rheinhausen 2 Rangnr.BSW 2 3 : 5
110David Jentzsch-10Ingo Losch½ : ½
211Werner Fehmers-11Mario Klasmeier½ : ½
312Sebastian Feldhaus-12Karl-Wolfgang Nettesheim0 : 1
413Peter Halfmann-13Alexej Davydov½ : ½
514Tobias Bormann-14Wolfgang Klietsch0 : 1
615Carsten Reisloh-15Wilhelm Loga½ : ½
716Andreas Ehrentraut-2001Raphael Janz1 : 0
822Ammar Kalo-20Horst Will0 : 1
Br.Rangnr.Ratinger SK 3 Rangnr.Düsseldorfer SV 2 2 : 6
117Michael Meise-9Peter Hagen0 : 1
218Horst Rumpler-11Armin Bier½ : ½
319Peter Krause-12Wolfgang Rößler½ : ½
422Walter Gerhards-13Klaus Fischer0 : 1
523Michael Bobovnik-14Heinz Rummelshaus½ : ½
625Robert Siemes-15Mark Cieslak0 : 1
728Ulrich Elster-16Johann Pazdzior0 : 1
831Wolf Ebert-2002Thomas Wihl½ : ½
Br.Rangnr.SW Remscheid 1 Rangnr.SG Duisburg-Nord 1 5,5 : 2,5
11Ulrich Waagener-1Frank Pöss1 : 0
22Jochen Keller-2Rene Borchert½ : ½
33Thomas Elsner-3Louis Borchert½ : ½
44Ralf Barten-4Philipp Sonnenschein0 : 1
55Klaus Münich-5Andreas Borchert1 : 0
66Andreas Schikowsky-6Franz Henneken1 : 0
77Alptug Tayyar-7Simon-Günter Slotta1 : 0
88Torsten Schmidt-10Markus-Ernst Omers½ : ½
Br.Rangnr.SC Solingen 28 1 Rangnr.SC Springer St.Tönis 1 5 : 3
12Peter Martino-Groß-1Markus Kühn+ : -
23Stefan Speck-2Thomas Basen½ : ½
34Markus Mrochen-3Giuseppe Salamone½ : ½
45Oliver Surrey-4Hans Kalkmann½ : ½
56Detlef Beil-5Roland Nepsen½ : ½
67Robert Jenusch-6Walter Lautenbach1 : 0
78Stefan Hanke-14Heinrich Kusel½ : ½
812Jonas Egel-19Alexander Kalinowski½ : ½
Br.Rangnr.SK Turm Kleve 2 Rangnr.SF Gerresheim 3 3,5 : 4,5
110Marcel Leroi-17Hannes Kastner½ : ½
211Menno Dorst-18Oliver Willand½ : ½
312Gert-Jan van Vliet-20Robert Rombald½ : ½
413Marco Walterfang-21Heinz Knupfer0 : 1
515Stefan Jaspers-22Holger Backes0 : 1
616Daniel Ortwein-23Thomas Lukner½ : ½
72001Carsten Lange-3001Armin Seefeldt½ : ½
82002Lukas Mikio Nakamura-3002Lucas Tendick1 : 0

Runde 6 am 01.03.2015 um 10:00 Uhr

Br.Rangnr.BSW 2 Rangnr.SF Gerresheim 3 5,5 : 2,5
110Ingo Losch-18Oliver Willand½ : ½
211Mario Klasmeier-20Robert Rombald½ : ½
312Karl-Wolfgang Nettesheim-21Heinz Knupfer0 : 1
414Wolfgang Klietsch-22Holger Backes½ : ½
515Wilhelm Loga-23Thomas Lukner1 : 0
616Theo Schmidt-24Bodo Pawlik1 : 0
72001Raphael Janz-3002Lucas Tendick1 : 0
820Horst Will-32Frank Ziemann1 : 0
Br.Rangnr.SC Springer St.Tönis 1 Rangnr.SK Turm Kleve 2 4 : 4
11Markus Kühn-9Nick Mulder1 : 0
22Thomas Basen-10Marcel Leroi1 : 0
33Giuseppe Salamone-11Menno Dorst½ : ½
44Hans Kalkmann-12Gert-Jan van Vliet½ : ½
55Roland Nepsen-15Stefan Jaspers1 : 0
66Walter Lautenbach-2001Carsten Lange0 : 1
77Roland Plaumann-2002Lukas Mikio Nakamura0 : 1
89Ulrich Külkens-18Georgi Amyan0 : 1
Br.Rangnr.SG Duisburg-Nord 1 Rangnr.SC Solingen 28 1 2,5 : 5,5
11Frank Pöss-1Dirk Pohle½ : ½
22Rene Borchert-2Peter Martino-Groß½ : ½
33Louis Borchert-3Stefan Speck1 : 0
44Philipp Sonnenschein-5Oliver Surrey0 : 1
55Andreas Borchert-6Detlef Beil½ : ½
66Franz Henneken-7Robert Jenusch0 : 1
711Werner Baumert-8Stefan Hanke0 : 1
812Heinz Partenheimer-11Georgios Vranidis0 : 1
Br.Rangnr.Düsseldorfer SV 2 Rangnr.SW Remscheid 1 3,5 : 4,5
110Jochen Hubbertz-1Ulrich Waagener0 : 1
212Wolfgang Rößler-3Thomas Elsner0 : 1
313Klaus Fischer-5Klaus Münich1 : 0
414Heinz Rummelshaus-6Andreas Schikowsky1 : 0
515Mark Cieslak-7Alptug Tayyar0 : 1
616Johann Pazdzior-8Torsten Schmidt1 : 0
72002Thomas Wihl-1001Holger Freiknecht0 : 1
818Boris Kazanski-41Uwe Westeppe½ : ½
Br.Rangnr.OSC Rheinhausen 2 Rangnr.Ratinger SK 3 1,5 : 6,5
19Stefan Horn-17Michael Meise½ : ½
210David Jentzsch-18Horst Rumpler0 : 1
311Werner Fehmers-19Peter Krause½ : ½
413Peter Halfmann-20Ernst Eisner0 : 1
514Tobias Bormann-23Michael Bobovnik0 : 1
615Carsten Reisloh-24Jürgen Deschner0 : 1
716Andreas Ehrentraut-3001Thomas Brandt0 : 1
818Dieter Kindermann-3002Bernd Held½ : ½

Runde 7 am 15.03.2015 um 10:00 Uhr

Br.Rangnr.Ratinger SK 3 Rangnr.BSW 2 5 : 3
117Michael Meise-10Ingo Losch½ : ½
218Horst Rumpler-11Mario Klasmeier1 : 0
319Peter Krause-12Karl-Wolfgang Nettesheim1 : 0
420Ernst Eisner-13Alexej Davydov½ : ½
522Walter Gerhards-14Wolfgang Klietsch1 : 0
623Michael Bobovnik-15Wilhelm Loga0 : 1
724Jürgen Deschner-16Theo Schmidt1 : 0
827Bernhard Schultz-2001Raphael Janz0 : 1
Br.Rangnr.SW Remscheid 1 Rangnr.OSC Rheinhausen 2 5 : 3
11Ulrich Waagener-9Stefan Horn1 : 0
23Thomas Elsner-10David Jentzsch+ : -
34Ralf Barten-11Werner Fehmers0 : 1
45Klaus Münich-12Sebastian Feldhaus+ : -
56Andreas Schikowsky-13Peter Halfmann½ : ½
67Alptug Tayyar-14Tobias Bormann1 : 0
78Torsten Schmidt-15Carsten Reisloh½ : ½
81001Holger Freiknecht-16Andreas Ehrentraut0 : 1
Br.Rangnr.SC Solingen 28 1 Rangnr.Düsseldorfer SV 2 4,5 : 3,5
12Peter Martino-Groß-9Peter Hagen+ : -
23Stefan Speck-10Jochen Hubbertz½ : ½
34Markus Mrochen-11Armin Bier½ : ½
45Oliver Surrey-12Wolfgang Rößler½ : ½
57Robert Jenusch-13Klaus Fischer½ : ½
68Stefan Hanke-14Heinz Rummelshaus½ : ½
712Jonas Egel-15Mark Cieslak0 : 1
813Udo Hammermeister-16Johann Pazdzior1 : 0
Br.Rangnr.SK Turm Kleve 2 Rangnr.SG Duisburg-Nord 1 3 : 5
19Nick Mulder-1Frank Pöss- : +
210Marcel Leroi-2Rene Borchert0 : 1
311Menno Dorst-3Louis Borchert½ : ½
413Marco Walterfang-4Philipp Sonnenschein0 : 1
52001Carsten Lange-5Andreas Borchert1 : 0
62002Lukas Mikio Nakamura-6Franz Henneken0 : 1
723Kevin Verfürth-7Simon-Günter Slotta½ : ½
83002Rembrandt Bruil-2002Günter Frütel1 : 0
Br.Rangnr.SF Gerresheim 3 Rangnr.SC Springer St.Tönis 1 4 : 4
117Hannes Kastner-1Markus Kühn½ : ½
218Oliver Willand-2Thomas Basen½ : ½
319Norbert Kockel-3Giuseppe Salamone1 : 0
420Robert Rombald-4Hans Kalkmann½ : ½
522Holger Backes-5Roland Nepsen0 : 1
623Thomas Lukner-6Walter Lautenbach½ : ½
724Bodo Pawlik-8Jürgen Cablitz0 : 1
83001Armin Seefeldt-20Walter Schüller+ : -

Runde 8 am 19.04.2015 um 10:00 Uhr

Br.Rangnr.BSW 2 Rangnr.SC Springer St.Tönis 1 5,5 : 2,5
110Ingo Losch-2Thomas Basen½ : ½
211Mario Klasmeier-3Giuseppe Salamone0 : 1
312Karl-Wolfgang Nettesheim-4Hans Kalkmann½ : ½
413Alexej Davydov-8Jürgen Cablitz1 : 0
514Wolfgang Klietsch-12Rupert Schellkes1 : 0
615Wilhelm Loga-13Artur Henzel½ : ½
72001Raphael Janz-18Bernd Magen1 : 0
818Stefan Hinrichs-24Bruno Schüller+ : -
Br.Rangnr.SG Duisburg-Nord 1 Rangnr.SF Gerresheim 3 5,5 : 2,5
11Frank Pöss-17Hannes Kastner0 : 1
22Rene Borchert-20Robert Rombald1 : 0
33Louis Borchert-21Heinz Knupfer1 : 0
44Philipp Sonnenschein-22Holger Backes½ : ½
55Andreas Borchert-23Thomas Lukner½ : ½
66Franz Henneken-3002Lucas Tendick1 : 0
712Heinz Partenheimer-32Frank Ziemann1 : 0
82003Günter Wachsmuth-33Dietrich von Essen½ : ½
Br.Rangnr.Düsseldorfer SV 2 Rangnr.SK Turm Kleve 2 5,5 : 2,5
110Jochen Hubbertz-9Nick Mulder+ : -
211Armin Bier-14Ulrich Richter0 : 1
312Wolfgang Rößler-15Stefan Jaspers0 : 1
413Klaus Fischer-16Daniel Ortwein1 : 0
514Heinz Rummelshaus-2001Carsten Lange1 : 0
615Mark Cieslak-2002Lukas Mikio Nakamura½ : ½
716Johann Pazdzior-29Marc Habersetzer1 : 0
82002Thomas Wihl-52Justus Wiegersma1 : 0
Br.Rangnr.OSC Rheinhausen 2 Rangnr.SC Solingen 28 1 0 : 8
19Stefan Horn-1Dirk Pohle- : +
211Werner Fehmers-2Peter Martino-Groß- : +
312Sebastian Feldhaus-3Stefan Speck- : +
413Peter Halfmann-4Markus Mrochen0 : 1
514Tobias Bormann-5Oliver Surrey0 : 1
615Carsten Reisloh-6Detlef Beil0 : 1
716Andreas Ehrentraut-7Robert Jenusch0 : 1
82001Sascha Lebenicnik-8Stefan Hanke0 : 1
Br.Rangnr.Ratinger SK 3 Rangnr.SW Remscheid 1 2,5 : 5,5
117Michael Meise-1Ulrich Waagener- : +
218Horst Rumpler-4Ralf Barten½ : ½
320Ernst Eisner-5Klaus Münich0 : 1
421Erdal Cinar-6Andreas Schikowsky1 : 0
523Michael Bobovnik-7Alptug Tayyar1 : 0
63002Bernd Held-8Torsten Schmidt0 : 1
727Bernhard Schultz-1001Holger Freiknecht0 : 1
846Paul Berke-41Uwe Westeppe0 : 1

Runde 9 am 17.05.2015 um 10:00 Uhr

Br.Rangnr.SW Remscheid 1 Rangnr.BSW 2 5 : 3
11Ulrich Waagener-11Mario Klasmeier½ : ½
22Jochen Keller-12Karl-Wolfgang Nettesheim½ : ½
33Thomas Elsner-13Alexej Davydov1 : 0
44Ralf Barten-14Wolfgang Klietsch½ : ½
55Klaus Münich-15Wilhelm Loga1 : 0
67Alptug Tayyar-16Theo Schmidt½ : ½
78Torsten Schmidt-2001Raphael Janz½ : ½
81001Holger Freiknecht-22Thomas Hölzer½ : ½
Br.Rangnr.SC Solingen 28 1 Rangnr.Ratinger SK 3 5,5 : 2,5
11Dirk Pohle-19Peter Krause½ : ½
22Peter Martino-Groß-21Erdal Cinar½ : ½
33Stefan Speck-22Walter Gerhards1 : 0
44Markus Mrochen-23Michael Bobovnik½ : ½
55Oliver Surrey-24Jürgen Deschner1 : 0
66Detlef Beil-3002Bernd Held½ : ½
77Robert Jenusch-32Martin Offergeld½ : ½
88Stefan Hanke-44Thomas Neufeind1 : 0
Br.Rangnr.SK Turm Kleve 2 Rangnr.OSC Rheinhausen 2 6 : 2
19Nick Mulder-9Stefan Horn½ : ½
210Marcel Leroi-11Werner Fehmers1 : 0
311Menno Dorst-13Peter Halfmann½ : ½
412Gert-Jan van Vliet-14Tobias Bormann½ : ½
513Marco Walterfang-15Carsten Reisloh½ : ½
62001Carsten Lange-28Lothar Müller1 : 0
72003Christian Thieme-30Alfred Oberst1 : 0
817Thomas Verfürth-35Oguzhan Kaypak1 : 0
Br.Rangnr.SF Gerresheim 3 Rangnr.Düsseldorfer SV 2 1,5 : 6,5
121Heinz Knupfer-9Peter Hagen½ : ½
222Holger Backes-11Armin Bier½ : ½
323Thomas Lukner-12Wolfgang Rößler½ : ½
424Bodo Pawlik-13Klaus Fischer0 : 1
53001Armin Seefeldt-14Heinz Rummelshaus0 : 1
63002Lucas Tendick-15Mark Cieslak0 : 1
730Frank Heise-16Johann Pazdzior0 : 1
857Martin Schreiber-2002Thomas Wihl0 : 1
Br.Rangnr.SC Springer St.Tönis 1 Rangnr.SG Duisburg-Nord 1 3,5 : 4,5
11Markus Kühn-1Frank Pöss½ : ½
22Thomas Basen-2Rene Borchert½ : ½
33Giuseppe Salamone-3Louis Borchert0 : 1
45Roland Nepsen-4Philipp Sonnenschein½ : ½
57Roland Plaumann-5Andreas Borchert½ : ½
68Jürgen Cablitz-7Simon-Günter Slotta½ : ½
710Erich Hilgers-1001Franz Wolters1 : 0
815Jürgen Bähren-2003Günter Wachsmuth0 : 1