Verbandsklasse, Gruppe 3 – 2014/2015

Sondertermine, Aufstellungen und mehr im NRW-Ergebnisportal.

28.09.2014 Verbandsklasse Rd. 1
26.10.2014 Verbandsklasse Rd. 2
23.11.2014 Verbandsklasse Rd. 3
14.12.2014 Verbandsklasse Rd. 4
25.01.2015 Verbandsklasse Rd. 5
01.03.2015 Verbandsklasse Rd. 6
15.03.2015 Verbandsklasse Rd. 7
19.04.2015 Verbandsklasse Rd. 8
17.05.2015 Verbandsklasse Rd. 9

Tabelle

Pl.Mannschaft12345678910Sp.+=-MPBP
1SG Meiderich/Ruhrort 1**4,56,55,04,53,55,56,05,56,598011647.5
2Emmericher SC 13,5**4,04,05,04,55,04,55,56,596211442.5
3SG Kaarst 11,54,0**4,04,06,05,04,54,54,595311338.0
4Uedemer SC 23,04,04,0**4,03,55,55,05,04,594321138.5
5TV Witzhelden 13,53,04,04,0**5,05,03,57,04,594231039.5
6Düsseldorfer SK 44,53,52,04,53,0**4,05,03,05,59414935.0
7SV Wesel 22,53,03,02,53,04,0**6,05,56,09315735.5
8SF Heinsberg 22,03,53,53,04,53,02,0**4,56,09306632.0
9TuS Düsseldorf-Nord 12,52,53,53,01,05,02,53,5**5,09207428.5
10SC Tornado Wuppertal 11,51,53,53,53,51,52,02,03,0**9009022.0

Runde 1 am 28.09.2014 um 10:00 Uhr

Br.Rangnr.SC Tornado Wuppertal 1 Rangnr.TV Witzhelden 1 3,5 : 4,5
11Elias Patscha-1Markus Balduan1 : 0
22Milorad Nikolik-3Dieter Förtsch0 : 1
34Dieter Wegner-5Lars Quilitzsch1 : 0
47Arne Beckmann-6Michael Domnick½ : ½
58Jens Jürhs-7Frank Reif0 : 1
610Bastian Kissing-8Lucas Theisen0 : 1
726Udo Stein-1001Julian Schulz0 : 1
827Edgar Parshykov-11Michael Stenzel1 : 0
Br.Rangnr.Uedemer SC 2 Rangnr.SV Wesel 2 5,5 : 2,5
19Uwe Heinz-10Ulrich Dimmek0 : 1
210Willem Zwikker-11Manuel Heirich½ : ½
311Hans Joachim Brandenburg-12Sebastian Kohl½ : ½
412Markus Hidding-15Ingo Schilberg½ : ½
513Heinz Aldenhoven-16Stefan Christen1 : 0
614Karl Groß-2001Matthias Trost1 : 0
715Gerd Aanstoot-18Robin Boy1 : 0
816Reiner Tillmann-19Florian Ebbers1 : 0
Br.Rangnr.Emmericher SC 1 Rangnr.SG Kaarst 1 4 : 4
12Harald Frericks-1Matthias Jakob½ : ½
23Gyula Dobo-2Wilhelm Pauls½ : ½
35Vincent Pelgrom-3Norbert Kapeller½ : ½
46Anton Geerling-4Thomas Seipel1 : 0
57Jürgen Bramkamp-5Thomas Tremöhlen1 : 0
68Hans-Joachim Heimer-8Andreas Rühl0 : 1
71001Kristoffer Kerkhof-1001Rolf Solle0 : 1
89Hermann Klein-Hessling-13Thorsten Braun½ : ½
Br.Rangnr.TuS Düsseldorf-Nord 1 Rangnr.SG Meiderich/Ruhrort 1 2,5 : 5,5
11Klaus Dolle-1Alexander Schmidt0 : 1
22Klaus Heylen-2Dirk Visser½ : ½
33Detlef Clasen-3Werner Zielinski-Backens½ : ½
45Andreas Knospe-4Wilfried Haverkamp1 : 0
56Klaus Westenberger-5Hans Leers-Fischer0 : 1
67Claudia Bröker-6Thomas Meinert0 : 1
78Oliver Westenberger-7Andreas Sauer½ : ½
89Ditmar Pfaff-8Jörg Trapp0 : 1
Br.Rangnr.SF Heinsberg 2 Rangnr.Düsseldorfer SK 4 3 : 5
19Axel Müller-25David Kaplun- : +
212Marcus Wegener-27Jörg Schorr1 : 0
314Christoph Königs-28Alexander Gaul0 : 1
416Helmut Machat-30Uwe Kaspar0 : 1
52002Gerd Kreuder-32Xiao-You Liu0 : 1
62004Manfred Gaßner-4001Mikhail Ascherov½ : ½
72006Wolfgang Petz-33Giovanni Autiero½ : ½
822Werner Krings-7003Thomas Krabbe1 : 0

Runde 2 am 26.10.2014 um 10:00 Uhr

Br.Rangnr.TV Witzhelden 1 Rangnr.Düsseldorfer SK 4 5 : 3
11Markus Balduan-25David Kaplun½ : ½
22Benedikt Marquardt-26Axel Zimmermann1 : 0
33Dieter Förtsch-27Jörg Schorr1 : 0
46Michael Domnick-28Alexander Gaul0 : 1
57Frank Reif-30Uwe Kaspar½ : ½
68Lucas Theisen-31Peter Piepenbreier1 : 0
71001Julian Schulz-32Xiao-You Liu0 : 1
812Jörg Großgart-36Werner Lutterbeck1 : 0
Br.Rangnr.SG Meiderich/Ruhrort 1 Rangnr.SF Heinsberg 2 6 : 2
11Alexander Schmidt-9Axel Müller+ : -
22Dirk Visser-12Marcus Wegener½ : ½
33Werner Zielinski-Backens-14Christoph Königs1 : 0
44Wilfried Haverkamp-16Helmut Machat1 : 0
55Hans Leers-Fischer-2002Gerd Kreuder0 : 1
66Thomas Meinert-2004Manfred Gaßner½ : ½
77Andreas Sauer-2006Wolfgang Petz1 : 0
88Jörg Trapp-18Manfred Hahn1 : 0
Br.Rangnr.SG Kaarst 1 Rangnr.TuS Düsseldorf-Nord 1 4,5 : 3,5
11Matthias Jakob-1Klaus Dolle½ : ½
22Wilhelm Pauls-2Klaus Heylen½ : ½
33Norbert Kapeller-3Detlef Clasen1 : 0
45Thomas Tremöhlen-4Frank Jordan1 : 0
56Laurenz Peter-5Andreas Knospe½ : ½
68Andreas Rühl-6Klaus Westenberger0 : 1
71001Rolf Solle-7Claudia Bröker1 : 0
81002Matyas Lukoviczki-1001Karlo Dolle0 : 1
Br.Rangnr.SV Wesel 2 Rangnr.Emmericher SC 1 3 : 5
19Hans-Georg Reichert-2Harald Frericks- : +
210Ulrich Dimmek-3Gyula Dobo- : +
311Manuel Heirich-5Vincent Pelgrom½ : ½
413Berthold Plischke-6Anton Geerling0 : 1
515Ingo Schilberg-7Jürgen Bramkamp½ : ½
62001Matthias Trost-8Hans-Joachim Heimer½ : ½
721Avdi Rama-1001Kristoffer Kerkhof1 : 0
84001Markus Müller-13Thomas Buchholz½ : ½
Br.Rangnr.SC Tornado Wuppertal 1 Rangnr.Uedemer SC 2 3,5 : 4,5
11Elias Patscha-9Uwe Heinz0 : 1
22Milorad Nikolik-10Willem Zwikker½ : ½
33Luca Hemmerich-11Hans Joachim Brandenburg1 : 0
44Dieter Wegner-12Markus Hidding1 : 0
57Arne Beckmann-13Heinz Aldenhoven0 : 1
68Jens Jürhs-15Gerd Aanstoot½ : ½
710Bastian Kissing-16Reiner Tillmann½ : ½
816Jan Kortwig-18Jürgen Loosen0 : 1

Runde 3 am 23.11.2014 um 10:00 Uhr

Br.Rangnr.Uedemer SC 2 Rangnr.TV Witzhelden 1 4 : 4
19Uwe Heinz-1Markus Balduan0 : 1
211Hans Joachim Brandenburg-2Benedikt Marquardt0 : 1
312Markus Hidding-3Dieter Förtsch½ : ½
413Heinz Aldenhoven-5Lars Quilitzsch1 : 0
514Karl Groß-6Michael Domnick1 : 0
615Gerd Aanstoot-7Frank Reif½ : ½
716Reiner Tillmann-8Lucas Theisen1 : 0
82001Alois Tack-1001Julian Schulz0 : 1
Br.Rangnr.Emmericher SC 1 Rangnr.SC Tornado Wuppertal 1 6,5 : 1,5
12Harald Frericks-2Milorad Nikolik1 : 0
23Gyula Dobo-3Luca Hemmerich1 : 0
35Vincent Pelgrom-4Dieter Wegner1 : 0
46Anton Geerling-6Fabian Wendt½ : ½
57Jürgen Bramkamp-7Arne Beckmann0 : 1
68Hans-Joachim Heimer-8Jens Jürhs+ : -
71001Kristoffer Kerkhof-11Daniel Kump1 : 0
813Thomas Buchholz-16Jan Kortwig1 : 0
Br.Rangnr.TuS Düsseldorf-Nord 1 Rangnr.SV Wesel 2 2,5 : 5,5
11Klaus Dolle-10Ulrich Dimmek½ : ½
22Klaus Heylen-11Manuel Heirich½ : ½
33Detlef Clasen-13Berthold Plischke½ : ½
44Frank Jordan-14Krzysztof Kupinski0 : 1
55Andreas Knospe-15Ingo Schilberg½ : ½
66Klaus Westenberger-16Stefan Christen0 : 1
77Claudia Bröker-25Philipp Neuhaus0 : 1
810Karl-Heinz Willim-27Karl Trueson½ : ½
Br.Rangnr.SF Heinsberg 2 Rangnr.SG Kaarst 1 3,5 : 4,5
112Marcus Wegener-1Matthias Jakob1 : 0
214Christoph Königs-3Norbert Kapeller½ : ½
315Klaus Schroeder-4Thomas Seipel- : +
416Helmut Machat-5Thomas Tremöhlen½ : ½
52002Gerd Kreuder-6Laurenz Peter½ : ½
62004Manfred Gaßner-1001Rolf Solle0 : 1
72006Wolfgang Petz-1002Matyas Lukoviczki0 : 1
818Manfred Hahn-18Jeffrey Hong1 : 0
Br.Rangnr.Düsseldorfer SK 4 Rangnr.SG Meiderich/Ruhrort 1 4,5 : 3,5
125David Kaplun-1Alexander Schmidt0 : 1
226Axel Zimmermann-2Dirk Visser½ : ½
327Jörg Schorr-3Werner Zielinski-Backens½ : ½
428Alexander Gaul-4Wilfried Haverkamp1 : 0
530Uwe Kaspar-5Hans Leers-Fischer1 : 0
631Peter Piepenbreier-6Thomas Meinert½ : ½
732Xiao-You Liu-8Jörg Trapp0 : 1
84001Mikhail Ascherov-15Hans-Joachim Althans1 : 0

Runde 4 am 14.12.2014 um 10:00 Uhr

Br.Rangnr.TV Witzhelden 1 Rangnr.SG Meiderich/Ruhrort 1 3,5 : 4,5
11Markus Balduan-1Alexander Schmidt1 : 0
22Benedikt Marquardt-2Dirk Visser½ : ½
33Dieter Förtsch-3Werner Zielinski-Backens½ : ½
45Lars Quilitzsch-4Wilfried Haverkamp0 : 1
56Michael Domnick-5Hans Leers-Fischer0 : 1
67Frank Reif-7Andreas Sauer½ : ½
78Lucas Theisen-8Jörg Trapp½ : ½
81001Julian Schulz-9Klaus-Dieter Grigat½ : ½
Br.Rangnr.SG Kaarst 1 Rangnr.Düsseldorfer SK 4 6 : 2
11Matthias Jakob-25David Kaplun0 : 1
22Wilhelm Pauls-26Axel Zimmermann1 : 0
33Norbert Kapeller-28Alexander Gaul1 : 0
44Thomas Seipel-30Uwe Kaspar1 : 0
55Thomas Tremöhlen-31Peter Piepenbreier1 : 0
66Laurenz Peter-32Xiao-You Liu1 : 0
77Rüdiger Wentzell-4001Mikhail Ascherov0 : 1
88Andreas Rühl-34Markus Schlichting1 : 0
Br.Rangnr.SV Wesel 2 Rangnr.SF Heinsberg 2 6 : 2
110Ulrich Dimmek-9Axel Müller+ : -
211Manuel Heirich-10Rien Seip+ : -
312Sebastian Kohl-11Andreas Schroeder+ : -
413Berthold Plischke-12Marcus Wegener0 : 1
514Krzysztof Kupinski-14Christoph Königs1 : 0
615Ingo Schilberg-16Helmut Machat1 : 0
725Philipp Neuhaus-2004Manfred Gaßner0 : 1
826Erwin Rudi-2006Wolfgang Petz1 : 0
Br.Rangnr.SC Tornado Wuppertal 1 Rangnr.TuS Düsseldorf-Nord 1 3 : 5
12Milorad Nikolik-1Klaus Dolle½ : ½
23Luca Hemmerich-2Klaus Heylen+ : -
34Dieter Wegner-3Detlef Clasen0 : 1
45Tobias Deika-4Frank Jordan½ : ½
56Fabian Wendt-6Klaus Westenberger0 : 1
67Arne Beckmann-7Claudia Bröker0 : 1
78Jens Jürhs-1001Karlo Dolle0 : 1
814Ulf Ußling-9Ditmar Pfaff1 : 0
Br.Rangnr.Uedemer SC 2 Rangnr.Emmericher SC 1 4 : 4
19Uwe Heinz-2Harald Frericks½ : ½
210Willem Zwikker-3Gyula Dobo0 : 1
311Hans Joachim Brandenburg-5Vincent Pelgrom0 : 1
412Markus Hidding-7Jürgen Bramkamp0 : 1
513Heinz Aldenhoven-8Hans-Joachim Heimer1 : 0
614Karl Groß-1001Kristoffer Kerkhof1 : 0
715Gerd Aanstoot-10Arik Tüchthuisen½ : ½
816Reiner Tillmann-12Klaus Seesing1 : 0

Runde 5 am 25.01.2015 um 10:00 Uhr

Br.Rangnr.Emmericher SC 1 Rangnr.TV Witzhelden 1 5 : 3
12Harald Frericks-1Markus Balduan0 : 1
23Gyula Dobo-2Benedikt Marquardt0 : 1
35Vincent Pelgrom-3Dieter Förtsch½ : ½
46Anton Geerling-4Markus Becker1 : 0
57Jürgen Bramkamp-5Lars Quilitzsch1 : 0
68Hans-Joachim Heimer-6Michael Domnick1 : 0
71001Kristoffer Kerkhof-8Lucas Theisen1 : 0
810Arik Tüchthuisen-1001Julian Schulz½ : ½
Br.Rangnr.TuS Düsseldorf-Nord 1 Rangnr.Uedemer SC 2 3 : 5
11Klaus Dolle-9Uwe Heinz½ : ½
22Klaus Heylen-10Willem Zwikker½ : ½
33Detlef Clasen-11Hans Joachim Brandenburg0 : 1
44Frank Jordan-12Markus Hidding0 : 1
55Andreas Knospe-13Heinz Aldenhoven½ : ½
66Klaus Westenberger-15Gerd Aanstoot½ : ½
77Claudia Bröker-16Reiner Tillmann1 : 0
88Oliver Westenberger-2001Alois Tack0 : 1
Br.Rangnr.SF Heinsberg 2 Rangnr.SC Tornado Wuppertal 1 6 : 2
112Marcus Wegener-2Milorad Nikolik1 : 0
214Christoph Königs-3Luca Hemmerich+ : -
316Helmut Machat-4Dieter Wegner0 : 1
42002Gerd Kreuder-6Fabian Wendt1 : 0
52003Christian Hahn-7Arne Beckmann0 : 1
62004Manfred Gaßner-8Jens Jürhs1 : 0
72005Dirk Lennarz-13Michael Nahr1 : 0
82006Wolfgang Petz-27Edgar Parshykov1 : 0
Br.Rangnr.Düsseldorfer SK 4 Rangnr.SV Wesel 2 4 : 4
126Axel Zimmermann-10Ulrich Dimmek½ : ½
227Jörg Schorr-11Manuel Heirich½ : ½
328Alexander Gaul-13Berthold Plischke½ : ½
429Ashkan Sharifi Shamili-14Krzysztof Kupinski½ : ½
531Peter Piepenbreier-15Ingo Schilberg½ : ½
632Xiao-You Liu-2001Matthias Trost½ : ½
74001Mikhail Ascherov-19Florian Ebbers½ : ½
836Werner Lutterbeck-20Michael Graf½ : ½
Br.Rangnr.SG Meiderich/Ruhrort 1 Rangnr.SG Kaarst 1 6,5 : 1,5
11Alexander Schmidt-2Wilhelm Pauls1 : 0
22Dirk Visser-3Norbert Kapeller1 : 0
33Werner Zielinski-Backens-5Thomas Tremöhlen½ : ½
44Wilfried Haverkamp-6Laurenz Peter1 : 0
55Hans Leers-Fischer-8Andreas Rühl1 : 0
66Thomas Meinert-1001Rolf Solle½ : ½
77Andreas Sauer-1002Matyas Lukoviczki1 : 0
88Jörg Trapp-13Thorsten Braun½ : ½

Runde 6 am 01.03.2015 um 10:00 Uhr

Br.Rangnr.TV Witzhelden 1 Rangnr.SG Kaarst 1 4 : 4
11Markus Balduan-2Wilhelm Pauls1 : 0
22Benedikt Marquardt-4Thomas Seipel0 : 1
33Dieter Förtsch-5Thomas Tremöhlen1 : 0
44Markus Becker-6Laurenz Peter½ : ½
55Lars Quilitzsch-1001Rolf Solle0 : 1
66Michael Domnick-1002Matyas Lukoviczki1 : 0
77Frank Reif-11Lennart Sperling0 : 1
88Lucas Theisen-14Daniel Mischke Ramirez½ : ½
Br.Rangnr.SV Wesel 2 Rangnr.SG Meiderich/Ruhrort 1 2,5 : 5,5
110Ulrich Dimmek-1Alexander Schmidt0 : 1
211Manuel Heirich-2Dirk Visser½ : ½
315Ingo Schilberg-3Werner Zielinski-Backens½ : ½
416Stefan Christen-4Wilfried Haverkamp½ : ½
52001Matthias Trost-5Hans Leers-Fischer0 : 1
617Kai Knipping-7Andreas Sauer0 : 1
727Karl Trueson-8Jörg Trapp0 : 1
828Krzysztof Szczepanski-13Karl-Heinz Duda1 : 0
Br.Rangnr.SC Tornado Wuppertal 1 Rangnr.Düsseldorfer SK 4 1,5 : 5,5
11Elias Patscha-26Axel Zimmermann- : +
22Milorad Nikolik-27Jörg Schorr0 : 1
33Luca Hemmerich-29Ashkan Sharifi Shamili+ : -
44Dieter Wegner-30Uwe Kaspar0 : 1
55Tobias Deika-31Peter Piepenbreier- : -
66Fabian Wendt-32Xiao-You Liu0 : 1
78Jens Jürhs-4001Mikhail Ascherov0 : 1
811Daniel Kump-5003Wilhelm Stelter½ : ½
Br.Rangnr.Uedemer SC 2 Rangnr.SF Heinsberg 2 5 : 3
19Uwe Heinz-12Marcus Wegener0 : 1
210Willem Zwikker-14Christoph Königs0 : 1
311Hans Joachim Brandenburg-15Klaus Schroeder+ : -
412Markus Hidding-16Helmut Machat1 : 0
513Heinz Aldenhoven-2002Gerd Kreuder1 : 0
614Karl Groß-2006Wolfgang Petz1 : 0
715Gerd Aanstoot-20Jörg van den Dolder0 : 1
816Reiner Tillmann-25Fabio van den Dolder1 : 0
Br.Rangnr.Emmericher SC 1 Rangnr.TuS Düsseldorf-Nord 1 5,5 : 2,5
12Harald Frericks-1Klaus Dolle0 : 1
23Gyula Dobo-2Klaus Heylen1 : 0
35Vincent Pelgrom-3Detlef Clasen½ : ½
46Anton Geerling-4Frank Jordan1 : 0
57Jürgen Bramkamp-5Andreas Knospe½ : ½
68Hans-Joachim Heimer-7Claudia Bröker1 : 0
71001Kristoffer Kerkhof-8Oliver Westenberger1 : 0
89Hermann Klein-Hessling-14Heinz-Georg Frese½ : ½

Runde 7 am 15.03.2015 um 10:00 Uhr

Br.Rangnr.TuS Düsseldorf-Nord 1 Rangnr.TV Witzhelden 1 1 : 7
11Klaus Dolle-1Markus Balduan0 : 1
22Klaus Heylen-2Benedikt Marquardt½ : ½
33Detlef Clasen-3Dieter Förtsch0 : 1
44Frank Jordan-4Markus Becker0 : 1
55Andreas Knospe-5Lars Quilitzsch0 : 1
66Klaus Westenberger-7Frank Reif0 : 1
77Claudia Bröker-8Lucas Theisen½ : ½
88Oliver Westenberger-1001Julian Schulz0 : 1
Br.Rangnr.SF Heinsberg 2 Rangnr.Emmericher SC 1 3,5 : 4,5
112Marcus Wegener-2Harald Frericks0 : 1
214Christoph Königs-3Gyula Dobo1 : 0
316Helmut Machat-5Vincent Pelgrom0 : 1
42001Svenja van Orsouw-6Anton Geerling1 : 0
52002Gerd Kreuder-7Jürgen Bramkamp½ : ½
62003Christian Hahn-8Hans-Joachim Heimer0 : 1
72004Manfred Gaßner-1001Kristoffer Kerkhof0 : 1
82006Wolfgang Petz-12Klaus Seesing1 : 0
Br.Rangnr.Düsseldorfer SK 4 Rangnr.Uedemer SC 2 4,5 : 3,5
125David Kaplun-9Uwe Heinz1 : 0
226Axel Zimmermann-11Hans Joachim Brandenburg½ : ½
327Jörg Schorr-12Markus Hidding½ : ½
428Alexander Gaul-13Heinz Aldenhoven½ : ½
530Uwe Kaspar-15Gerd Aanstoot1 : 0
631Peter Piepenbreier-16Reiner Tillmann0 : 1
732Xiao-You Liu-2001Alois Tack0 : 1
84001Mikhail Ascherov-18Jürgen Loosen1 : 0
Br.Rangnr.SG Meiderich/Ruhrort 1 Rangnr.SC Tornado Wuppertal 1 6,5 : 1,5
11Alexander Schmidt-2Milorad Nikolik1 : 0
22Dirk Visser-3Luca Hemmerich+ : -
33Werner Zielinski-Backens-4Dieter Wegner0 : 1
44Wilfried Haverkamp-5Tobias Deika½ : ½
55Hans Leers-Fischer-6Fabian Wendt+ : -
66Thomas Meinert-7Arne Beckmann1 : 0
77Andreas Sauer-8Jens Jürhs+ : -
88Jörg Trapp-15Hildegard Andriske1 : 0
Br.Rangnr.SG Kaarst 1 Rangnr.SV Wesel 2 5 : 3
12Wilhelm Pauls-10Ulrich Dimmek1 : 0
23Norbert Kapeller-11Manuel Heirich1 : 0
34Thomas Seipel-16Stefan Christen½ : ½
46Laurenz Peter-17Kai Knipping½ : ½
58Andreas Rühl-21Avdi Rama0 : 1
61001Rolf Solle-23Harald Wiens1 : 0
71002Matyas Lukoviczki-29Moritz Adler1 : 0
82001Göksel Korkmaz-4001Markus Müller0 : 1

Runde 8 am 19.04.2015 um 10:00 Uhr

Br.Rangnr.TV Witzhelden 1 Rangnr.SV Wesel 2 5 : 3
11Markus Balduan-10Ulrich Dimmek+ : -
23Dieter Förtsch-11Manuel Heirich½ : ½
34Markus Becker-13Berthold Plischke1 : 0
45Lars Quilitzsch-14Krzysztof Kupinski1 : 0
56Michael Domnick-15Ingo Schilberg0 : 1
67Frank Reif-16Stefan Christen½ : ½
71001Julian Schulz-2001Matthias Trost1 : 0
812Jörg Großgart-28Krzysztof Szczepanski0 : 1
Br.Rangnr.SC Tornado Wuppertal 1 Rangnr.SG Kaarst 1 3,5 : 4,5
12Milorad Nikolik-2Wilhelm Pauls1 : 0
23Luca Hemmerich-3Norbert Kapeller0 : 1
34Dieter Wegner-5Thomas Tremöhlen1 : 0
46Fabian Wendt-7Rüdiger Wentzell- : +
57Arne Beckmann-8Andreas Rühl0 : 1
68Jens Jürhs-1001Rolf Solle0 : 1
712Joachim Kloß-1002Matyas Lukoviczki1 : 0
814Ulf Ußling-10Eckhard Mischke½ : ½
Br.Rangnr.Uedemer SC 2 Rangnr.SG Meiderich/Ruhrort 1 3 : 5
19Uwe Heinz-1Alexander Schmidt- : +
212Markus Hidding-2Dirk Visser0 : 1
313Heinz Aldenhoven-4Wilfried Haverkamp1 : 0
414Karl Groß-5Hans Leers-Fischer½ : ½
515Gerd Aanstoot-6Thomas Meinert0 : 1
616Reiner Tillmann-7Andreas Sauer1 : 0
72001Alois Tack-8Jörg Trapp0 : 1
82003Jörg Baden-9Klaus-Dieter Grigat½ : ½
Br.Rangnr.Emmericher SC 1 Rangnr.Düsseldorfer SK 4 4,5 : 3,5
11Romuald Palluch-26Axel Zimmermann- : +
22Harald Frericks-27Jörg Schorr½ : ½
35Vincent Pelgrom-28Alexander Gaul+ : -
46Anton Geerling-30Uwe Kaspar1 : 0
57Jürgen Bramkamp-31Peter Piepenbreier½ : ½
68Hans-Joachim Heimer-4001Mikhail Ascherov0 : 1
71001Kristoffer Kerkhof-33Giovanni Autiero½ : ½
816Rene Berntsen-6001Eva Rudolph1 : 0
Br.Rangnr.TuS Düsseldorf-Nord 1 Rangnr.SF Heinsberg 2 3,5 : 4,5
11Klaus Dolle-12Marcus Wegener1 : 0
22Klaus Heylen-14Christoph Königs0 : 1
33Detlef Clasen-16Helmut Machat½ : ½
44Frank Jordan-2002Gerd Kreuder0 : 1
55Andreas Knospe-2003Christian Hahn½ : ½
66Klaus Westenberger-2004Manfred Gaßner½ : ½
77Claudia Bröker-2006Wolfgang Petz0 : 1
81001Karlo Dolle-22Werner Krings1 : 0

Runde 9 am 17.05.2015 um 10:00 Uhr

Br.Rangnr.SF Heinsberg 2 Rangnr.TV Witzhelden 1 4,5 : 3,5
19Axel Müller-1Markus Balduan- : +
212Marcus Wegener-3Dieter Förtsch½ : ½
313Niclas van Orsouw-4Markus Becker- : +
414Christoph Königs-5Lars Quilitzsch½ : ½
516Helmut Machat-6Michael Domnick1 : 0
62002Gerd Kreuder-8Lucas Theisen1 : 0
72003Christian Hahn-1001Julian Schulz½ : ½
82006Wolfgang Petz-13Reinhard Kinnert1 : 0
Br.Rangnr.Düsseldorfer SK 4 Rangnr.TuS Düsseldorf-Nord 1 3 : 5
126Axel Zimmermann-1Klaus Dolle0 : 1
228Alexander Gaul-2Klaus Heylen½ : ½
330Uwe Kaspar-3Detlef Clasen0 : 1
431Peter Piepenbreier-5Andreas Knospe½ : ½
54001Mikhail Ascherov-6Klaus Westenberger1 : 0
640Ralph Buchholz-7Claudia Bröker½ : ½
744Markus Niemann-8Oliver Westenberger½ : ½
86003Andreas Scheper-12Egbert Bressel- : +
Br.Rangnr.SG Meiderich/Ruhrort 1 Rangnr.Emmericher SC 1 4,5 : 3,5
11Alexander Schmidt-1Romuald Palluch+ : -
22Dirk Visser-2Harald Frericks½ : ½
33Werner Zielinski-Backens-5Vincent Pelgrom0 : 1
44Wilfried Haverkamp-6Anton Geerling½ : ½
55Hans Leers-Fischer-7Jürgen Bramkamp½ : ½
66Thomas Meinert-8Hans-Joachim Heimer0 : 1
77Andreas Sauer-15Thomas Geschwinder1 : 0
88Jörg Trapp-16Rene Berntsen1 : 0
Br.Rangnr.SG Kaarst 1 Rangnr.Uedemer SC 2 4 : 4
11Matthias Jakob-9Uwe Heinz1 : 0
22Wilhelm Pauls-11Hans Joachim Brandenburg½ : ½
33Norbert Kapeller-12Markus Hidding½ : ½
48Andreas Rühl-13Heinz Aldenhoven0 : 1
51001Rolf Solle-16Reiner Tillmann1 : 0
61002Matyas Lukoviczki-2001Alois Tack½ : ½
714Daniel Mischke Ramirez-20Thomas Kammann½ : ½
82001Göksel Korkmaz-25Evgenij Rybakov0 : 1
Br.Rangnr.SV Wesel 2 Rangnr.SC Tornado Wuppertal 1 6 : 2
110Ulrich Dimmek-2Milorad Nikolik½ : ½
213Berthold Plischke-3Luca Hemmerich0 : 1
315Ingo Schilberg-4Dieter Wegner1 : 0
43004Niklas Jacobi-6Fabian Wendt+ : -
526Erwin Rudi-7Arne Beckmann½ : ½
629Moritz Adler-8Jens Jürhs+ : -
730Michael Schleich-28Vladislav Parschykov+ : -
84004Maximilian Putzmann-30Eugen Baumgarten+ : -