Verbandsliga, Gruppe 1 – 2014/2015

Sondertermine, Aufstellungen und mehr im NRW-Ergebnisportal.

21.09.2014 Verbandsliga Rd. 1
19.10.2014 Verbandsliga Rd. 2
09.11.2014 Verbandsliga Rd. 3
30.11.2014 Verbandsliga Rd. 4
18.01.2015 Verbandsliga Rd. 5
01.02.2015 Verbandsliga Rd. 6
22.02.2015 Verbandsliga Rd. 7
12.04.2015 Verbandsliga Rd. 8
03.05.2015 Verbandsliga Rd. 9

Tabelle

Pl.Mannschaft12345678910Sp.+=-MPBP
1SV Turm Kamp-Lintfort 1**5,54,54,05,55,55,53,56,54,597111545.0
2SV Wermelskirchen 12,5**4,05,54,53,05,54,05,55,095221239.5
3Uedemer SC 13,54,0**3,52,55,04,54,05,05,594231037.5
4SV Dinslaken 24,02,54,5**3,03,02,56,57,06,09414939.0
5PSV Duisburg 22,53,55,55,0**3,53,05,54,06,09414938.5
6SC Kevelaer 12,55,03,05,04,5**4,04,53,03,59414935.0
7SV Hilden 12,52,53,55,55,04,0**4,04,51,59324833.0
8SF Erkelenz 14,54,04,01,52,53,54,0**3,54,59234732.0
9SG Solingen 41,52,53,01,04,05,03,54,5**4,09225629.0
10Düsseldorfer SK 33,53,02,52,02,04,56,53,54,0**9216531.5

Runde 1 am 21.09.2014 um 10:00 Uhr

Br.Rangnr.SF Erkelenz 1 Rangnr.SV Wermelskirchen 1 4 : 4
11Andre Kienitz-1Sascha Mohaupt0 : 1
22Moritz Schaum-4Marcus Oechtering½ : ½
33Peter Leinwand-7Jacek Pyrowicz1 : 0
44Hans-Jörg Brecker-1001Uwe Workowski1 : 0
55André Schmitten-1002Rainer Engels½ : ½
66Roland Hemmerling-9Felix Schönfelder½ : ½
77Timothy Graef-11Dean Busch- : +
81003Werner Sielschott-16Frank Hermes½ : ½
Br.Rangnr.SG Solingen 4 Rangnr.SV Turm Kamp-Lintfort 1 1,5 : 6,5
125Joachim Görke-1Gunter Hagen½ : ½
227Necip-Ali Erkay-2Johannes Westermann0 : 1
328Michael Pfeiffer-3Heinz-Dieter Bosser½ : ½
429Athanassios Vranidis-4Rüdiger Nurkowski-Bürkle0 : 1
531Ulrich Grah-5Wolfgang Grube0 : 1
64003Seva Bashylin-6Jona Ratering0 : 1
734Helmut Meckel-7Mario Schubert½ : ½
838Wolfgang Zimdars-8Bernd Brockhaus0 : 1
Br.Rangnr.Düsseldorfer SK 3 Rangnr.Uedemer SC 1 2,5 : 5,5
117Stefan Flesch-1Arnd Rosskothen0 : 1
218Thomas Weber-3Stefan Arts½ : ½
320Achim Reinartz-4Lars Günther0 : 1
422Karl-Ludwig Toel-5Michael Venhoff0 : 1
523Yakiv Huzenberh-6Rainer Aymans1 : 0
626Axel Zimmermann-8Michael Jakubowski1 : 0
727Jörg Schorr-1001Raphael van Weegen- : +
832Xiao-You Liu-16Reiner Tillmann0 : 1
Br.Rangnr.SC Kevelaer 1 Rangnr.PSV Duisburg 2 4,5 : 3,5
11Herbert Dohmes-10Erwin Spitzer0 : 1
22Hans-Werner Vonk-11Erich Carl1 : 0
33Wilfried Fiederling-12Wilfried Sirringhaus1 : 0
44Peter Supplieth-13Michael Kirsch½ : ½
55Michael Maubach-14Josef Brüggemann½ : ½
66Peter Drißen-16Christian Kukuk½ : ½
77Hans-Dieter Moll-2001Michael Kilkowski½ : ½
88Richard Valenta-17Mahboobullah Kooshani½ : ½
Br.Rangnr.SV Dinslaken 2 Rangnr.SV Hilden 1 2,5 : 5,5
19Ralf Gräber-2Michael Kretzschmar0 : 1
210Danny Franke-3Jörg Seidel0 : 1
311Timo Volkmann-4Alexander Mrotzek0 : 1
412Jörg Riekenbrauk-5Andreas Wieling1 : 0
513Philip Brockhaus-6Frank Wratschun0 : 1
614Kai Waldmann-7Thomas Schwab0 : 1
715Roland Drescher-11Roland Leonavicius½ : ½
816Norbert Raygrotzki-14Wolfgang Gillmann1 : 0

Runde 2 am 19.10.2014 um 10:00 Uhr

Br.Rangnr.SV Wermelskirchen 1 Rangnr.SV Hilden 1 5,5 : 2,5
11Sascha Mohaupt-1Dirk Payenberg½ : ½
22Wolfgang Brust-2Michael Kretzschmar½ : ½
34Marcus Oechtering-3Jörg Seidel½ : ½
45Jan-Magnus Bleek-4Alexander Mrotzek1 : 0
56Thorsten Dickhaus-5Andreas Wieling½ : ½
67Jacek Pyrowicz-6Frank Wratschun1 : 0
71001Uwe Workowski-7Thomas Schwab½ : ½
81002Rainer Engels-10Herbert Weinrich1 : 0
Br.Rangnr.PSV Duisburg 2 Rangnr.SV Dinslaken 2 5 : 3
19Thomas Kretschmann-9Ralf Gräber1 : 0
210Erwin Spitzer-12Jörg Riekenbrauk1 : 0
312Wilfried Sirringhaus-13Philip Brockhaus½ : ½
413Michael Kirsch-15Roland Drescher½ : ½
514Josef Brüggemann-16Norbert Raygrotzki½ : ½
616Christian Kukuk-2001Frank Hamann1 : 0
72001Michael Kilkowski-2002Andre Gutowski0 : 1
820Klaus Feldmann-18Holger May½ : ½
Br.Rangnr.Uedemer SC 1 Rangnr.SC Kevelaer 1 5 : 3
11Arnd Rosskothen-1Herbert Dohmes1 : 0
22Peter Niemann-2Hans-Werner Vonk½ : ½
33Stefan Arts-3Wilfried Fiederling0 : 1
44Lars Günther-4Peter Supplieth0 : 1
55Michael Venhoff-5Michael Maubach1 : 0
66Rainer Aymans-6Peter Drißen½ : ½
77Holger Disse-7Hans-Dieter Moll1 : 0
88Michael Jakubowski-8Richard Valenta1 : 0
Br.Rangnr.SV Turm Kamp-Lintfort 1 Rangnr.Düsseldorfer SK 3 4,5 : 3,5
11Gunter Hagen-19Daniel Savchenko1 : 0
22Johannes Westermann-20Achim Reinartz0 : 1
33Heinz-Dieter Bosser-21Nils Baumgarten½ : ½
45Wolfgang Grube-22Karl-Ludwig Toel½ : ½
56Jona Ratering-23Yakiv Huzenberh0 : 1
67Mario Schubert-24Moritz Lückerath½ : ½
78Bernd Brockhaus-30Uwe Kaspar1 : 0
81001Karl-Heinz Hartmann-31Peter Piepenbreier1 : 0
Br.Rangnr.SF Erkelenz 1 Rangnr.SG Solingen 4 3,5 : 4,5
11Andre Kienitz-25Joachim Görke1 : 0
22Moritz Schaum-26Daniel Reksten½ : ½
33Peter Leinwand-27Necip-Ali Erkay½ : ½
44Hans-Jörg Brecker-28Michael Pfeiffer0 : 1
56Roland Hemmerling-29Athanassios Vranidis½ : ½
67Timothy Graef-30Stephan Borchert- : +
71002Fabian Müller-31Ulrich Grah0 : 1
817Detlef Schott-52Michael Ehringfeld1 : 0

Runde 3 am 09.11.2014 um 10:00 Uhr

Br.Rangnr.SG Solingen 4 Rangnr.SV Wermelskirchen 1 2,5 : 5,5
126Daniel Reksten-1Sascha Mohaupt½ : ½
227Necip-Ali Erkay-2Wolfgang Brust½ : ½
328Michael Pfeiffer-3Matthias Krienke0 : 1
429Athanassios Vranidis-4Marcus Oechtering½ : ½
530Stephan Borchert-7Jacek Pyrowicz0 : 1
631Ulrich Grah-1001Uwe Workowski½ : ½
74001Dirk Rittmann-1002Rainer Engels½ : ½
84003Seva Bashylin-1003Semir Nurovic0 : 1
Br.Rangnr.Düsseldorfer SK 3 Rangnr.SF Erkelenz 1 3,5 : 4,5
118Thomas Weber-1Andre Kienitz0 : 1
219Daniel Savchenko-2Moritz Schaum½ : ½
320Achim Reinartz-3Peter Leinwand½ : ½
421Nils Baumgarten-4Hans-Jörg Brecker0 : 1
523Yakiv Huzenberh-5André Schmitten½ : ½
624Moritz Lückerath-6Roland Hemmerling1 : 0
728Alexander Gaul-7Timothy Graef½ : ½
830Uwe Kaspar-9Leo Vossen½ : ½
Br.Rangnr.SC Kevelaer 1 Rangnr.SV Turm Kamp-Lintfort 1 2,5 : 5,5
11Herbert Dohmes-1Gunter Hagen½ : ½
22Hans-Werner Vonk-2Johannes Westermann½ : ½
33Wilfried Fiederling-3Heinz-Dieter Bosser½ : ½
44Peter Supplieth-4Rüdiger Nurkowski-Bürkle0 : 1
55Michael Maubach-5Wolfgang Grube½ : ½
66Peter Drißen-6Jona Ratering0 : 1
78Richard Valenta-7Mario Schubert½ : ½
811Stefan Simons-8Bernd Brockhaus0 : 1
Br.Rangnr.SV Dinslaken 2 Rangnr.Uedemer SC 1 4,5 : 3,5
110Danny Franke-2Peter Niemann+ : -
212Jörg Riekenbrauk-3Stefan Arts½ : ½
313Philip Brockhaus-4Lars Günther1 : 0
414Kai Waldmann-5Michael Venhoff½ : ½
515Roland Drescher-6Rainer Aymans0 : 1
616Norbert Raygrotzki-7Holger Disse1 : 0
72001Frank Hamann-8Michael Jakubowski½ : ½
817Hans-Dieter Ollesch-1001Raphael van Weegen0 : 1
Br.Rangnr.SV Hilden 1 Rangnr.PSV Duisburg 2 5 : 3
11Dirk Payenberg-9Thomas Kretschmann½ : ½
22Michael Kretzschmar-10Erwin Spitzer1 : 0
33Jörg Seidel-11Erich Carl1 : 0
44Alexander Mrotzek-12Wilfried Sirringhaus½ : ½
55Andreas Wieling-14Josef Brüggemann½ : ½
66Frank Wratschun-16Christian Kukuk½ : ½
77Thomas Schwab-2001Michael Kilkowski½ : ½
88Dieter Kuhn-19Karl Heisel½ : ½

Runde 4 am 30.11.2014 um 10:00 Uhr

Br.Rangnr.SV Wermelskirchen 1 Rangnr.PSV Duisburg 2 4,5 : 3,5
11Sascha Mohaupt-9Thomas Kretschmann+ : -
22Wolfgang Brust-10Erwin Spitzer1 : 0
33Matthias Krienke-11Erich Carl1 : 0
44Marcus Oechtering-12Wilfried Sirringhaus0 : 1
55Jan-Magnus Bleek-15Andre Quindeau0 : 1
67Jacek Pyrowicz-2001Michael Kilkowski0 : 1
71001Uwe Workowski-17Mahboobullah Kooshani1 : 0
81002Rainer Engels-23Sergo Lenin½ : ½
Br.Rangnr.Uedemer SC 1 Rangnr.SV Hilden 1 4,5 : 3,5
11Arnd Rosskothen-1Dirk Payenberg½ : ½
22Peter Niemann-2Michael Kretzschmar1 : 0
33Stefan Arts-3Jörg Seidel0 : 1
44Lars Günther-4Alexander Mrotzek1 : 0
55Michael Venhoff-5Andreas Wieling½ : ½
66Rainer Aymans-6Frank Wratschun½ : ½
77Holger Disse-7Thomas Schwab0 : 1
88Michael Jakubowski-8Dieter Kuhn1 : 0
Br.Rangnr.SV Turm Kamp-Lintfort 1 Rangnr.SV Dinslaken 2 4 : 4
11Gunter Hagen-9Ralf Gräber½ : ½
23Heinz-Dieter Bosser-10Danny Franke½ : ½
34Rüdiger Nurkowski-Bürkle-11Timo Volkmann1 : 0
45Wolfgang Grube-12Jörg Riekenbrauk1 : 0
56Jona Ratering-13Philip Brockhaus- : +
67Mario Schubert-15Roland Drescher½ : ½
78Bernd Brockhaus-16Norbert Raygrotzki½ : ½
81001Karl-Heinz Hartmann-2002Andre Gutowski0 : 1
Br.Rangnr.SF Erkelenz 1 Rangnr.SC Kevelaer 1 3,5 : 4,5
11Andre Kienitz-1Herbert Dohmes0 : 1
22Moritz Schaum-2Hans-Werner Vonk½ : ½
33Peter Leinwand-3Wilfried Fiederling1 : 0
44Hans-Jörg Brecker-5Michael Maubach1 : 0
55André Schmitten-6Peter Drißen0 : 1
67Timothy Graef-7Hans-Dieter Moll1 : 0
71003Werner Sielschott-8Richard Valenta0 : 1
810Hanfried Pannen-9Stefan Mohrholz0 : 1
Br.Rangnr.SG Solingen 4 Rangnr.Düsseldorfer SK 3 4 : 4
125Joachim Görke-18Thomas Weber1 : 0
226Daniel Reksten-19Daniel Savchenko1 : 0
327Necip-Ali Erkay-20Achim Reinartz0 : 1
428Michael Pfeiffer-21Nils Baumgarten0 : 1
529Athanassios Vranidis-22Karl-Ludwig Toel0 : 1
630Stephan Borchert-23Yakiv Huzenberh1 : 0
732Anton Hannewald-24Moritz Lückerath½ : ½
84001Dirk Rittmann-25David Kaplun½ : ½

Runde 5 am 18.01.2015 um 10:00 Uhr

Br.Rangnr.Düsseldorfer SK 3 Rangnr.SV Wermelskirchen 1 3 : 5
118Thomas Weber-1Sascha Mohaupt0 : 1
219Daniel Savchenko-2Wolfgang Brust0 : 1
320Achim Reinartz-4Marcus Oechtering½ : ½
421Nils Baumgarten-6Thorsten Dickhaus0 : 1
522Karl-Ludwig Toel-7Jacek Pyrowicz1 : 0
623Yakiv Huzenberh-1001Uwe Workowski½ : ½
724Moritz Lückerath-1002Rainer Engels1 : 0
826Axel Zimmermann-11Dean Busch0 : 1
Br.Rangnr.SC Kevelaer 1 Rangnr.SG Solingen 4 3 : 5
11Herbert Dohmes-25Joachim Görke0 : 1
22Hans-Werner Vonk-26Daniel Reksten½ : ½
33Wilfried Fiederling-27Necip-Ali Erkay0 : 1
44Peter Supplieth-28Michael Pfeiffer½ : ½
55Michael Maubach-29Athanassios Vranidis½ : ½
66Peter Drißen-30Stephan Borchert0 : 1
77Hans-Dieter Moll-4001Dirk Rittmann½ : ½
88Richard Valenta-34Helmut Meckel1 : 0
Br.Rangnr.SV Dinslaken 2 Rangnr.SF Erkelenz 1 6,5 : 1,5
19Ralf Gräber-1Andre Kienitz1 : 0
210Danny Franke-3Peter Leinwand½ : ½
312Jörg Riekenbrauk-4Hans-Jörg Brecker1 : 0
413Philip Brockhaus-5André Schmitten1 : 0
514Kai Waldmann-6Roland Hemmerling½ : ½
616Norbert Raygrotzki-7Timothy Graef½ : ½
72001Frank Hamann-1003Werner Sielschott1 : 0
817Hans-Dieter Ollesch-9Leo Vossen1 : 0
Br.Rangnr.SV Hilden 1 Rangnr.SV Turm Kamp-Lintfort 1 2,5 : 5,5
11Dirk Payenberg-1Gunter Hagen½ : ½
22Michael Kretzschmar-2Johannes Westermann0 : 1
33Jörg Seidel-3Heinz-Dieter Bosser½ : ½
44Alexander Mrotzek-4Rüdiger Nurkowski-Bürkle0 : 1
56Frank Wratschun-5Wolfgang Grube½ : ½
67Thomas Schwab-6Jona Ratering1 : 0
78Dieter Kuhn-7Mario Schubert0 : 1
811Roland Leonavicius-8Bernd Brockhaus0 : 1
Br.Rangnr.PSV Duisburg 2 Rangnr.Uedemer SC 1 5,5 : 2,5
19Thomas Kretschmann-1Arnd Rosskothen½ : ½
210Erwin Spitzer-2Peter Niemann1 : 0
312Wilfried Sirringhaus-4Lars Günther1 : 0
413Michael Kirsch-5Michael Venhoff½ : ½
514Josef Brüggemann-6Rainer Aymans½ : ½
615Andre Quindeau-7Holger Disse½ : ½
716Christian Kukuk-8Michael Jakubowski1 : 0
82001Michael Kilkowski-1001Raphael van Weegen½ : ½

Runde 6 am 01.02.2015 um 10:00 Uhr

Br.Rangnr.SV Wermelskirchen 1 Rangnr.Uedemer SC 1 4 : 4
11Sascha Mohaupt-1Arnd Rosskothen1 : 0
22Wolfgang Brust-2Peter Niemann0 : 1
33Matthias Krienke-3Stefan Arts0 : 1
44Marcus Oechtering-4Lars Günther½ : ½
55Jan-Magnus Bleek-5Michael Venhoff½ : ½
67Jacek Pyrowicz-6Rainer Aymans1 : 0
71001Uwe Workowski-7Holger Disse½ : ½
81002Rainer Engels-1001Raphael van Weegen½ : ½
Br.Rangnr.SV Turm Kamp-Lintfort 1 Rangnr.PSV Duisburg 2 5,5 : 2,5
11Gunter Hagen-9Thomas Kretschmann½ : ½
22Johannes Westermann-10Erwin Spitzer1 : 0
33Heinz-Dieter Bosser-13Michael Kirsch½ : ½
45Wolfgang Grube-14Josef Brüggemann1 : 0
56Jona Ratering-15Andre Quindeau0 : 1
67Mario Schubert-16Christian Kukuk½ : ½
78Bernd Brockhaus-2001Michael Kilkowski1 : 0
89Stephan Heuser-20Klaus Feldmann1 : 0
Br.Rangnr.SF Erkelenz 1 Rangnr.SV Hilden 1 4 : 4
11Andre Kienitz-1Dirk Payenberg0 : 1
22Moritz Schaum-2Michael Kretzschmar1 : 0
33Peter Leinwand-3Jörg Seidel½ : ½
44Hans-Jörg Brecker-4Alexander Mrotzek0 : 1
55André Schmitten-5Andreas Wieling½ : ½
67Timothy Graef-6Frank Wratschun½ : ½
71001Nils-Patrick Czybik-7Thomas Schwab½ : ½
817Detlef Schott-14Wolfgang Gillmann1 : 0
Br.Rangnr.SG Solingen 4 Rangnr.SV Dinslaken 2 1 : 7
125Joachim Görke-9Ralf Gräber0 : 1
227Necip-Ali Erkay-10Danny Franke½ : ½
329Athanassios Vranidis-11Timo Volkmann0 : 1
430Stephan Borchert-12Jörg Riekenbrauk0 : 1
531Ulrich Grah-13Philip Brockhaus0 : 1
64004Jan Porstmann-16Norbert Raygrotzki½ : ½
757Vladislav Kublanov-2001Frank Hamann0 : 1
879Hans-Joachim Boschek-2002Andre Gutowski0 : 1
Br.Rangnr.Düsseldorfer SK 3 Rangnr.SC Kevelaer 1 4,5 : 3,5
118Thomas Weber-1Herbert Dohmes0 : 1
220Achim Reinartz-2Hans-Werner Vonk1 : 0
321Nils Baumgarten-3Wilfried Fiederling½ : ½
422Karl-Ludwig Toel-4Peter Supplieth½ : ½
523Yakiv Huzenberh-5Michael Maubach0 : 1
624Moritz Lückerath-6Peter Drißen1 : 0
732Xiao-You Liu-7Hans-Dieter Moll½ : ½
895Iliyan Aleksiev-8Richard Valenta1 : 0

Runde 7 am 22.02.2015 um 10:00 Uhr

Br.Rangnr.SC Kevelaer 1 Rangnr.SV Wermelskirchen 1 5 : 3
11Herbert Dohmes-1Sascha Mohaupt0 : 1
22Hans-Werner Vonk-3Matthias Krienke1 : 0
33Wilfried Fiederling-4Marcus Oechtering½ : ½
44Peter Supplieth-5Jan-Magnus Bleek½ : ½
55Michael Maubach-7Jacek Pyrowicz1 : 0
66Peter Drißen-8Marian Bleek½ : ½
77Hans-Dieter Moll-1001Uwe Workowski1 : 0
812Siegfried Hölting-1002Rainer Engels½ : ½
Br.Rangnr.SV Dinslaken 2 Rangnr.Düsseldorfer SK 3 6 : 2
19Ralf Gräber-18Thomas Weber1 : 0
210Danny Franke-19Daniel Savchenko0 : 1
312Jörg Riekenbrauk-20Achim Reinartz½ : ½
413Philip Brockhaus-21Nils Baumgarten1 : 0
514Kai Waldmann-22Karl-Ludwig Toel1 : 0
616Norbert Raygrotzki-24Moritz Lückerath1 : 0
719Markus Lengtat-34Markus Schlichting½ : ½
824Detlev Schlereth-5003Wilhelm Stelter1 : 0
Br.Rangnr.SV Hilden 1 Rangnr.SG Solingen 4 4,5 : 3,5
11Dirk Payenberg-25Joachim Görke1 : 0
22Michael Kretzschmar-26Daniel Reksten1 : 0
33Jörg Seidel-27Necip-Ali Erkay½ : ½
45Andreas Wieling-28Michael Pfeiffer½ : ½
56Frank Wratschun-29Athanassios Vranidis½ : ½
67Thomas Schwab-30Stephan Borchert½ : ½
72002Christoph Glowatz-32Anton Hannewald½ : ½
82003Peter Haupert-4001Dirk Rittmann0 : 1
Br.Rangnr.PSV Duisburg 2 Rangnr.SF Erkelenz 1 5,5 : 2,5
19Thomas Kretschmann-1Andre Kienitz0 : 1
210Erwin Spitzer-2Moritz Schaum0 : 1
312Wilfried Sirringhaus-3Peter Leinwand1 : 0
413Michael Kirsch-4Hans-Jörg Brecker½ : ½
514Josef Brüggemann-5André Schmitten1 : 0
615Andre Quindeau-6Roland Hemmerling1 : 0
716Christian Kukuk-7Timothy Graef+ : -
82001Michael Kilkowski-16Manuel Brockers1 : 0
Br.Rangnr.Uedemer SC 1 Rangnr.SV Turm Kamp-Lintfort 1 3,5 : 4,5
11Arnd Rosskothen-2Johannes Westermann0 : 1
22Peter Niemann-3Heinz-Dieter Bosser½ : ½
33Stefan Arts-5Wolfgang Grube½ : ½
44Lars Günther-6Jona Ratering1 : 0
55Michael Venhoff-7Mario Schubert½ : ½
66Rainer Aymans-8Bernd Brockhaus½ : ½
78Michael Jakubowski-1001Karl-Heinz Hartmann0 : 1
816Reiner Tillmann-10Stephan Brähler½ : ½

Runde 8 am 12.04.2015 um 10:00 Uhr

Br.Rangnr.SV Wermelskirchen 1 Rangnr.SV Turm Kamp-Lintfort 1 2,5 : 5,5
11Sascha Mohaupt-1Gunter Hagen½ : ½
22Wolfgang Brust-2Johannes Westermann½ : ½
34Marcus Oechtering-3Heinz-Dieter Bosser½ : ½
45Jan-Magnus Bleek-5Wolfgang Grube½ : ½
57Jacek Pyrowicz-6Jona Ratering0 : 1
68Marian Bleek-7Mario Schubert0 : 1
71001Uwe Workowski-8Bernd Brockhaus½ : ½
81002Rainer Engels-1001Karl-Heinz Hartmann0 : 1
Br.Rangnr.SF Erkelenz 1 Rangnr.Uedemer SC 1 4 : 4
12Moritz Schaum-1Arnd Rosskothen½ : ½
23Peter Leinwand-2Peter Niemann0 : 1
34Hans-Jörg Brecker-3Stefan Arts1 : 0
45André Schmitten-4Lars Günther½ : ½
57Timothy Graef-5Michael Venhoff0 : 1
61001Nils-Patrick Czybik-6Rainer Aymans1 : 0
71002Fabian Müller-7Holger Disse½ : ½
810Hanfried Pannen-8Michael Jakubowski½ : ½
Br.Rangnr.SG Solingen 4 Rangnr.PSV Duisburg 2 4 : 4
125Joachim Görke-9Thomas Kretschmann+ : -
226Daniel Reksten-10Erwin Spitzer1 : 0
327Necip-Ali Erkay-13Michael Kirsch½ : ½
428Michael Pfeiffer-14Josef Brüggemann0 : 1
529Athanassios Vranidis-15Andre Quindeau½ : ½
630Stephan Borchert-2001Michael Kilkowski0 : 1
731Ulrich Grah-22Oliver Hehlke0 : 1
84001Dirk Rittmann-23Sergo Lenin1 : 0
Br.Rangnr.Düsseldorfer SK 3 Rangnr.SV Hilden 1 6,5 : 1,5
118Thomas Weber-1Dirk Payenberg1 : 0
219Daniel Savchenko-2Michael Kretzschmar1 : 0
320Achim Reinartz-3Jörg Seidel1 : 0
421Nils Baumgarten-4Alexander Mrotzek1 : 0
522Karl-Ludwig Toel-5Andreas Wieling½ : ½
623Yakiv Huzenberh-6Frank Wratschun1 : 0
724Moritz Lückerath-7Thomas Schwab½ : ½
895Iliyan Aleksiev-17Jörg Kappelt½ : ½
Br.Rangnr.SC Kevelaer 1 Rangnr.SV Dinslaken 2 5 : 3
11Herbert Dohmes-9Ralf Gräber½ : ½
22Hans-Werner Vonk-10Danny Franke½ : ½
33Wilfried Fiederling-11Timo Volkmann1 : 0
45Michael Maubach-12Jörg Riekenbrauk½ : ½
56Peter Drißen-13Philip Brockhaus0 : 1
67Hans-Dieter Moll-16Norbert Raygrotzki½ : ½
78Richard Valenta-20Stefan Gilles1 : 0
811Stefan Simons-23Thomas Rauer1 : 0

Runde 9 am 03.05.2015 um 10:00 Uhr

Br.Rangnr.SV Dinslaken 2 Rangnr.SV Wermelskirchen 1 2,5 : 5,5
110Danny Franke-1Sascha Mohaupt0 : 1
212Jörg Riekenbrauk-2Wolfgang Brust0 : 1
313Philip Brockhaus-3Matthias Krienke½ : ½
414Kai Waldmann-4Marcus Oechtering½ : ½
516Norbert Raygrotzki-7Jacek Pyrowicz½ : ½
62001Frank Hamann-8Marian Bleek½ : ½
718Holger May-1001Uwe Workowski0 : 1
825Dirk Stoppacher-1002Rainer Engels½ : ½
Br.Rangnr.SV Hilden 1 Rangnr.SC Kevelaer 1 4 : 4
11Dirk Payenberg-1Herbert Dohmes½ : ½
22Michael Kretzschmar-2Hans-Werner Vonk- : +
33Jörg Seidel-3Wilfried Fiederling½ : ½
44Alexander Mrotzek-4Peter Supplieth+ : -
55Andreas Wieling-5Michael Maubach½ : ½
66Frank Wratschun-6Peter Drißen½ : ½
77Thomas Schwab-7Hans-Dieter Moll½ : ½
82002Christoph Glowatz-8Richard Valenta½ : ½
Br.Rangnr.PSV Duisburg 2 Rangnr.Düsseldorfer SK 3 6 : 2
19Thomas Kretschmann-17Stefan Flesch+ : -
210Erwin Spitzer-18Thomas Weber½ : ½
311Erich Carl-19Daniel Savchenko½ : ½
412Wilfried Sirringhaus-20Achim Reinartz½ : ½
513Michael Kirsch-21Nils Baumgarten½ : ½
614Josef Brüggemann-22Karl-Ludwig Toel1 : 0
715Andre Quindeau-23Yakiv Huzenberh1 : 0
82001Michael Kilkowski-24Moritz Lückerath1 : 0
Br.Rangnr.Uedemer SC 1 Rangnr.SG Solingen 4 5 : 3
11Arnd Rosskothen-25Joachim Görke1 : 0
22Peter Niemann-26Daniel Reksten1 : 0
33Stefan Arts-27Necip-Ali Erkay½ : ½
44Lars Günther-30Stephan Borchert½ : ½
55Michael Venhoff-31Ulrich Grah1 : 0
66Rainer Aymans-32Anton Hannewald½ : ½
77Holger Disse-4001Dirk Rittmann0 : 1
88Michael Jakubowski-35Marius Fränzel½ : ½
Br.Rangnr.SV Turm Kamp-Lintfort 1 Rangnr.SF Erkelenz 1 3,5 : 4,5
13Heinz-Dieter Bosser-1Andre Kienitz½ : ½
24Rüdiger Nurkowski-Bürkle-2Moritz Schaum0 : 1
35Wolfgang Grube-3Peter Leinwand½ : ½
46Jona Ratering-4Hans-Jörg Brecker0 : 1
57Mario Schubert-5André Schmitten½ : ½
68Bernd Brockhaus-6Roland Hemmerling½ : ½
71001Karl-Heinz Hartmann-1002Fabian Müller½ : ½
89Stephan Heuser-11Andre Ramakers1 : 0