Verbandsliga, Gruppe 2 – 2014/2015

Sondertermine, Aufstellungen und mehr im NRW-Ergebnisportal.

21.09.2014 Verbandsliga Rd. 1
19.10.2014 Verbandsliga Rd. 2
09.11.2014 Verbandsliga Rd. 3
30.11.2014 Verbandsliga Rd. 4
18.01.2015 Verbandsliga Rd. 5
01.02.2015 Verbandsliga Rd. 6
22.02.2015 Verbandsliga Rd. 7
12.04.2015 Verbandsliga Rd. 8
03.05.2015 Verbandsliga Rd. 9

Tabelle

Pl.Mannschaft12345678910Sp.+=-MPBP
1Ratinger SK 2**4,52,55,06,03,55,07,05,05,597021444.0
2SV Wesel 13,5**4,05,04,54,05,55,05,06,096211442.5
3Rheydter SV 15,54,0**3,05,53,54,54,04,55,095221239.5
4Düsseldorfer SV 13,03,05,0**4,04,06,54,03,05,59333938.0
5SF Vonkeln 12,03,52,54,0**5,54,03,05,07,09324836.5
6Krefelder SK Turm 24,54,04,54,02,5**3,03,53,54,59324834.0
7Elberfelder SG 23,02,53,51,54,05,0**5,54,54,09324833.5
8SF Gerresheim 21,03,04,04,05,04,52,5**2,55,09324831.5
9SF Moers 13,03,03,55,03,04,53,55,5**4,09315735.0
10SC Bayer Uerdingen 12,52,03,02,51,03,54,03,04,0**9027225.5

Runde 1 am 21.09.2014 um 10:00 Uhr

Br.Rangnr.SV Wesel 1 Rangnr.SC Bayer Uerdingen 1 6 : 2
11Olav Schoonenberg-2Thomas Ruprecht½ : ½
23Dieter Bohnes-3Frank Eckert1 : 0
34Thomas Dickmann-4Ralf Ciaxz½ : ½
45Marc Schlette-5Franz Paus½ : ½
56Oskar Braun-6Peter Muthen½ : ½
68Mirko Kupinski-7Fredi Ehlers1 : 0
71001Christoph Krebel-8Wolfgang Thieme1 : 0
81002Christian Schumann-1003Friedrich Raupach1 : 0
Br.Rangnr.Ratinger SK 2 Rangnr.Düsseldorfer SV 1 5 : 3
19Benedikt Migdal-1Ralph Wilczek½ : ½
210Mirko Dehne-2Frank Hammes½ : ½
312Carsten Meis-3Peter Juziak1 : 0
413Rafael Katz-4Mikhail Eltsin1 : 0
514Clemens Bröker-5Tilman Schülke½ : ½
615Norbert Krüger-6Arne Dörnbrack1 : 0
716Christopher Welling-7Friedrich-Karl Hebeker0 : 1
82002Joachim Vossenkuhl-14Heinz Rummelshaus½ : ½
Br.Rangnr.Krefelder SK Turm 2 Rangnr.SF Vonkeln 1 2,5 : 5,5
19Valery Maes-1Patrick Florath½ : ½
210Jonas Markgraf-2Markus Boos+ : -
311Patrick Terhuven-4Ulrich Perschke0 : 1
413Patrick Gödde-5Oliver Wroblowski0 : 1
514Andreas Tiede-6Falk König0 : 1
615Bert van Ael-8Gregorio Loriguillo½ : ½
716Klaus Bernhard-1001Sascha Plenus0 : 1
82003Christian Wüsten-9Andre Thomann½ : ½
Br.Rangnr.Rheydter SV 1 Rangnr.SF Gerresheim 2 4 : 4
12Markus Reinke-10Michael Goldblat1 : 0
23Thomas Krause-13Ahmet Yilmaz1 : 0
34Gordon Fowler-14Jan-Peter Pfaff½ : ½
45Sven Reichardt-15Inna Orlova1 : 0
56Jürgen Brüggemann-16Wieslaw Sapkowski0 : 1
67Nathan Stoer-2001Viktor Weinkauf½ : ½
78Stefan Engels-2002Jorrit Kirsten0 : 1
81001Werner Fischdick-2003Ralf Imhoff0 : 1
Br.Rangnr.Elberfelder SG 2 Rangnr.SF Moers 1 4,5 : 3,5
19Stefan Pfeiffer-1Boris Tummes½ : ½
211Michael Podder-2Jurij Vasiljev0 : 1
312Andrea Schmidt-3Torsten Mehring½ : ½
413Ronny Müller-4Richard Zahn½ : ½
514Thomas Schubert-7Fabian Zahn0 : 1
615Ahmed Agic-8Wolfgang Stas1 : 0
716Alfred Güthler-1001Stefan Kirchner1 : 0
818Thorben Mantler-9Jörg Mursaniow1 : 0

Runde 2 am 19.10.2014 um 10:00 Uhr

Br.Rangnr.SC Bayer Uerdingen 1 Rangnr.SF Moers 1 4 : 4
11Kurt Roenspeck-1Boris Tummes- : +
22Thomas Ruprecht-2Jurij Vasiljev½ : ½
33Frank Eckert-4Richard Zahn½ : ½
44Ralf Ciaxz-5Thomas Zettl½ : ½
56Peter Muthen-6Andreas Diek½ : ½
67Fredi Ehlers-7Fabian Zahn1 : 0
78Wolfgang Thieme-8Wolfgang Stas1 : 0
81003Friedrich Raupach-1001Stefan Kirchner0 : 1
Br.Rangnr.SF Gerresheim 2 Rangnr.Elberfelder SG 2 2,5 : 5,5
111Victor Maisels-9Stefan Pfeiffer½ : ½
213Ahmet Yilmaz-10Gerhard Arold0 : 1
314Jan-Peter Pfaff-11Michael Podder0 : 1
416Wieslaw Sapkowski-12Andrea Schmidt0 : 1
52002Jorrit Kirsten-13Ronny Müller0 : 1
62003Ralf Imhoff-15Ahmed Agic0 : 1
719Norbert Kockel-16Alfred Güthler1 : 0
820Robert Rombald-19Dennis Peters1 : 0
Br.Rangnr.SF Vonkeln 1 Rangnr.Rheydter SV 1 2,5 : 5,5
11Patrick Florath-2Markus Reinke1 : 0
22Markus Boos-3Thomas Krause0 : 1
34Ulrich Perschke-4Gordon Fowler0 : 1
45Oliver Wroblowski-5Sven Reichardt1 : 0
56Falk König-6Jürgen Brüggemann0 : 1
67Marc Grünhagen-7Nathan Stoer0 : 1
71001Sascha Plenus-1002Maxim Papusha0 : 1
816Frederic Baier-2002Alexander Goujov½ : ½
Br.Rangnr.Düsseldorfer SV 1 Rangnr.Krefelder SK Turm 2 4 : 4
11Ralph Wilczek-9Valery Maes0 : 1
22Frank Hammes-11Patrick Terhuven½ : ½
33Peter Juziak-12Michael Prein0 : 1
45Tilman Schülke-13Patrick Gödde½ : ½
56Arne Dörnbrack-2001Volodymyr Mikhlychenko½ : ½
67Friedrich-Karl Hebeker-2003Christian Wüsten½ : ½
711Armin Bier-2004Astrid Winter1 : 0
816Johann Pazdzior-20Christian Lehmann1 : 0
Br.Rangnr.SV Wesel 1 Rangnr.Ratinger SK 2 3,5 : 4,5
11Olav Schoonenberg-9Benedikt Migdal½ : ½
22Jan Fleuren-10Mirko Dehne½ : ½
33Dieter Bohnes-11Roman Podhorsky1 : 0
44Thomas Dickmann-12Carsten Meis½ : ½
56Oskar Braun-13Rafael Katz0 : 1
67Reinhard Murina-14Clemens Bröker0 : 1
71001Christoph Krebel-15Norbert Krüger½ : ½
81002Christian Schumann-2001Klaus Miller½ : ½

Runde 3 am 09.11.2014 um 10:00 Uhr

Br.Rangnr.Ratinger SK 2 Rangnr.SC Bayer Uerdingen 1 5,5 : 2,5
19Benedikt Migdal-2Thomas Ruprecht0 : 1
210Mirko Dehne-3Frank Eckert1 : 0
311Roman Podhorsky-4Ralf Ciaxz½ : ½
412Carsten Meis-5Franz Paus½ : ½
513Rafael Katz-6Peter Muthen1 : 0
614Clemens Bröker-7Fredi Ehlers½ : ½
715Norbert Krüger-8Wolfgang Thieme1 : 0
816Christopher Welling-1003Friedrich Raupach1 : 0
Br.Rangnr.Krefelder SK Turm 2 Rangnr.SV Wesel 1 4 : 4
19Valery Maes-1Olav Schoonenberg0 : 1
210Jonas Markgraf-2Jan Fleuren½ : ½
311Patrick Terhuven-3Dieter Bohnes1 : 0
412Michael Prein-4Thomas Dickmann½ : ½
513Patrick Gödde-6Oskar Braun½ : ½
616Klaus Bernhard-7Reinhard Murina1 : 0
72001Volodymyr Mikhlychenko-8Mirko Kupinski0 : 1
82003Christian Wüsten-1001Christoph Krebel½ : ½
Br.Rangnr.Rheydter SV 1 Rangnr.Düsseldorfer SV 1 3 : 5
12Markus Reinke-1Ralph Wilczek0 : 1
23Thomas Krause-2Frank Hammes1 : 0
34Gordon Fowler-3Peter Juziak0 : 1
46Jürgen Brüggemann-4Mikhail Eltsin0 : 1
57Nathan Stoer-5Tilman Schülke1 : 0
68Stefan Engels-6Arne Dörnbrack½ : ½
71001Werner Fischdick-13Klaus Fischer0 : 1
812Reiner Osbild-45Heinz Schmoll½ : ½
Br.Rangnr.Elberfelder SG 2 Rangnr.SF Vonkeln 1 4 : 4
19Stefan Pfeiffer-1Patrick Florath½ : ½
210Gerhard Arold-4Ulrich Perschke½ : ½
311Michael Podder-5Oliver Wroblowski½ : ½
412Andrea Schmidt-6Falk König½ : ½
513Ronny Müller-8Gregorio Loriguillo½ : ½
614Thomas Schubert-12Hans Peter Leckebusch½ : ½
715Ahmed Agic-16Frederic Baier½ : ½
816Alfred Güthler-18Thomas Bratz½ : ½
Br.Rangnr.SF Moers 1 Rangnr.SF Gerresheim 2 5,5 : 2,5
12Jurij Vasiljev-11Victor Maisels½ : ½
23Torsten Mehring-13Ahmet Yilmaz½ : ½
34Richard Zahn-14Jan-Peter Pfaff1 : 0
45Thomas Zettl-16Wieslaw Sapkowski½ : ½
57Fabian Zahn-2002Jorrit Kirsten½ : ½
68Wolfgang Stas-24Bodo Pawlik½ : ½
71001Stefan Kirchner-3002Lucas Tendick1 : 0
813Otto Rivinius-3003Thomas Sterz1 : 0

Runde 4 am 30.11.2014 um 10:00 Uhr

Br.Rangnr.SC Bayer Uerdingen 1 Rangnr.SF Gerresheim 2 3 : 5
12Thomas Ruprecht-10Michael Goldblat½ : ½
23Frank Eckert-11Victor Maisels1 : 0
34Ralf Ciaxz-13Ahmet Yilmaz½ : ½
46Peter Muthen-14Jan-Peter Pfaff½ : ½
57Fredi Ehlers-16Wieslaw Sapkowski0 : 1
68Wolfgang Thieme-2002Jorrit Kirsten0 : 1
71002Sascha Östreich-2003Ralf Imhoff0 : 1
89Harald Dotzauer-20Robert Rombald½ : ½
Br.Rangnr.SF Vonkeln 1 Rangnr.SF Moers 1 5 : 3
11Patrick Florath-1Boris Tummes½ : ½
22Markus Boos-2Jurij Vasiljev½ : ½
34Ulrich Perschke-3Torsten Mehring1 : 0
46Falk König-5Thomas Zettl½ : ½
57Marc Grünhagen-7Fabian Zahn½ : ½
61001Sascha Plenus-8Wolfgang Stas½ : ½
79Andre Thomann-1001Stefan Kirchner1 : 0
811Wolfgang Kuhn-12Uwe Remek½ : ½
Br.Rangnr.Düsseldorfer SV 1 Rangnr.Elberfelder SG 2 6,5 : 1,5
11Ralph Wilczek-9Stefan Pfeiffer½ : ½
22Frank Hammes-10Gerhard Arold½ : ½
33Peter Juziak-11Michael Podder1 : 0
44Mikhail Eltsin-12Andrea Schmidt1 : 0
55Tilman Schülke-13Ronny Müller½ : ½
66Arne Dörnbrack-14Thomas Schubert1 : 0
77Friedrich-Karl Hebeker-15Ahmed Agic1 : 0
88Felix Buchkremer-20Lukas Heynck1 : 0
Br.Rangnr.SV Wesel 1 Rangnr.Rheydter SV 1 4 : 4
11Olav Schoonenberg-3Thomas Krause1 : 0
23Dieter Bohnes-4Gordon Fowler0 : 1
34Thomas Dickmann-5Sven Reichardt0 : 1
46Oskar Braun-6Jürgen Brüggemann1 : 0
57Reinhard Murina-7Nathan Stoer0 : 1
68Mirko Kupinski-8Stefan Engels½ : ½
71001Christoph Krebel-1002Maxim Papusha½ : ½
81002Christian Schumann-2002Alexander Goujov1 : 0
Br.Rangnr.Ratinger SK 2 Rangnr.Krefelder SK Turm 2 3,5 : 4,5
110Mirko Dehne-9Valery Maes½ : ½
211Roman Podhorsky-10Jonas Markgraf0 : 1
312Carsten Meis-11Patrick Terhuven0 : 1
413Rafael Katz-13Patrick Gödde1 : 0
515Norbert Krüger-16Klaus Bernhard½ : ½
616Christopher Welling-2001Volodymyr Mikhlychenko1 : 0
72001Klaus Miller-2003Christian Wüsten½ : ½
819Peter Krause-20Christian Lehmann0 : 1

Runde 5 am 18.01.2015 um 10:00 Uhr

Br.Rangnr.Krefelder SK Turm 2 Rangnr.SC Bayer Uerdingen 1 4,5 : 3,5
19Valery Maes-2Thomas Ruprecht0 : 1
210Jonas Markgraf-3Frank Eckert0 : 1
311Patrick Terhuven-5Franz Paus½ : ½
412Michael Prein-6Peter Muthen½ : ½
513Patrick Gödde-7Fredi Ehlers1 : 0
614Andreas Tiede-8Wolfgang Thieme½ : ½
716Klaus Bernhard-1001Egon Eckert1 : 0
82003Christian Wüsten-11Reinhold Möller1 : 0
Br.Rangnr.Rheydter SV 1 Rangnr.Ratinger SK 2 5,5 : 2,5
11Boris Wolkowski-10Mirko Dehne1 : 0
23Thomas Krause-11Roman Podhorsky0 : 1
34Gordon Fowler-12Carsten Meis1 : 0
45Sven Reichardt-13Rafael Katz1 : 0
56Jürgen Brüggemann-14Clemens Bröker½ : ½
67Nathan Stoer-15Norbert Krüger½ : ½
78Stefan Engels-16Christopher Welling1 : 0
81001Werner Fischdick-2002Joachim Vossenkuhl½ : ½
Br.Rangnr.Elberfelder SG 2 Rangnr.SV Wesel 1 2,5 : 5,5
19Stefan Pfeiffer-2Jan Fleuren½ : ½
210Gerhard Arold-3Dieter Bohnes0 : 1
311Michael Podder-4Thomas Dickmann0 : 1
412Andrea Schmidt-6Oskar Braun½ : ½
513Ronny Müller-7Reinhard Murina0 : 1
614Thomas Schubert-8Mirko Kupinski1 : 0
715Ahmed Agic-1001Christoph Krebel0 : 1
816Alfred Güthler-10Ulrich Dimmek½ : ½
Br.Rangnr.SF Moers 1 Rangnr.Düsseldorfer SV 1 5 : 3
11Boris Tummes-1Ralph Wilczek0 : 1
22Jurij Vasiljev-2Frank Hammes1 : 0
33Torsten Mehring-3Peter Juziak1 : 0
44Richard Zahn-4Mikhail Eltsin1 : 0
58Wolfgang Stas-5Tilman Schülke0 : 1
61001Stefan Kirchner-7Friedrich-Karl Hebeker½ : ½
710Holger Bongers-1001Frank Hartig1 : 0
816Ralf Weimann-Zupan-12Wolfgang Rößler½ : ½
Br.Rangnr.SF Gerresheim 2 Rangnr.SF Vonkeln 1 5 : 3
110Michael Goldblat-1Patrick Florath½ : ½
211Victor Maisels-2Markus Boos0 : 1
312Tatjana Rosenfeld-4Ulrich Perschke1 : 0
413Ahmet Yilmaz-6Falk König0 : 1
514Jan-Peter Pfaff-7Marc Grünhagen½ : ½
615Inna Orlova-8Gregorio Loriguillo1 : 0
716Wieslaw Sapkowski-1001Sascha Plenus1 : 0
82003Ralf Imhoff-11Wolfgang Kuhn1 : 0

Runde 6 am 01.02.2015 um 10:00 Uhr

Br.Rangnr.SC Bayer Uerdingen 1 Rangnr.SF Vonkeln 1 1 : 7
12Thomas Ruprecht-1Patrick Florath0 : 1
24Ralf Ciaxz-4Ulrich Perschke0 : 1
35Franz Paus-5Oliver Wroblowski0 : 1
46Peter Muthen-6Falk König½ : ½
57Fredi Ehlers-8Gregorio Loriguillo0 : 1
68Wolfgang Thieme-1001Sascha Plenus0 : 1
71001Egon Eckert-12Hans Peter Leckebusch½ : ½
81002Sascha Östreich-18Thomas Bratz0 : 1
Br.Rangnr.Düsseldorfer SV 1 Rangnr.SF Gerresheim 2 4 : 4
12Frank Hammes-10Michael Goldblat½ : ½
24Mikhail Eltsin-11Victor Maisels½ : ½
35Tilman Schülke-13Ahmet Yilmaz0 : 1
46Arne Dörnbrack-14Jan-Peter Pfaff1 : 0
57Friedrich-Karl Hebeker-16Wieslaw Sapkowski½ : ½
611Armin Bier-2003Ralf Imhoff0 : 1
713Klaus Fischer-2004Reinhold Schäfer1 : 0
815Mark Cieslak-24Bodo Pawlik½ : ½
Br.Rangnr.SV Wesel 1 Rangnr.SF Moers 1 5 : 3
11Olav Schoonenberg-1Boris Tummes1 : 0
22Jan Fleuren-2Jurij Vasiljev0 : 1
33Dieter Bohnes-3Torsten Mehring0 : 1
46Oskar Braun-4Richard Zahn1 : 0
57Reinhard Murina-5Thomas Zettl1 : 0
61001Christoph Krebel-1001Stefan Kirchner0 : 1
71002Christian Schumann-13Otto Rivinius1 : 0
810Ulrich Dimmek-16Ralf Weimann-Zupan1 : 0
Br.Rangnr.Ratinger SK 2 Rangnr.Elberfelder SG 2 5 : 3
110Mirko Dehne-9Stefan Pfeiffer½ : ½
211Roman Podhorsky-10Gerhard Arold0 : 1
312Carsten Meis-11Michael Podder1 : 0
413Rafael Katz-12Andrea Schmidt½ : ½
514Clemens Bröker-13Ronny Müller0 : 1
615Norbert Krüger-14Thomas Schubert1 : 0
716Christopher Welling-15Ahmed Agic1 : 0
82001Klaus Miller-16Alfred Güthler1 : 0
Br.Rangnr.Krefelder SK Turm 2 Rangnr.Rheydter SV 1 4,5 : 3,5
19Valery Maes-2Markus Reinke0 : 1
210Jonas Markgraf-3Thomas Krause½ : ½
312Michael Prein-4Gordon Fowler½ : ½
413Patrick Gödde-6Jürgen Brüggemann1 : 0
514Andreas Tiede-7Nathan Stoer1 : 0
615Bert van Ael-1001Werner Fischdick½ : ½
716Klaus Bernhard-1002Maxim Papusha0 : 1
82001Volodymyr Mikhlychenko-13Heinz Strater1 : 0

Runde 7 am 22.02.2015 um 10:00 Uhr

Br.Rangnr.Rheydter SV 1 Rangnr.SC Bayer Uerdingen 1 5 : 3
12Markus Reinke-2Thomas Ruprecht1 : 0
23Thomas Krause-3Frank Eckert½ : ½
34Gordon Fowler-4Ralf Ciaxz½ : ½
46Jürgen Brüggemann-5Franz Paus½ : ½
57Nathan Stoer-6Peter Muthen½ : ½
68Stefan Engels-7Fredi Ehlers½ : ½
71001Werner Fischdick-8Wolfgang Thieme½ : ½
81002Maxim Papusha-1001Egon Eckert1 : 0
Br.Rangnr.Elberfelder SG 2 Rangnr.Krefelder SK Turm 2 5 : 3
19Stefan Pfeiffer-9Valery Maes½ : ½
210Gerhard Arold-10Jonas Markgraf1 : 0
311Michael Podder-11Patrick Terhuven1 : 0
412Andrea Schmidt-12Michael Prein½ : ½
513Ronny Müller-13Patrick Gödde1 : 0
614Thomas Schubert-15Bert van Ael½ : ½
715Ahmed Agic-2001Volodymyr Mikhlychenko½ : ½
816Alfred Güthler-2003Christian Wüsten0 : 1
Br.Rangnr.SF Moers 1 Rangnr.Ratinger SK 2 3 : 5
11Boris Tummes-10Mirko Dehne+ : -
22Jurij Vasiljev-12Carsten Meis0 : 1
33Torsten Mehring-13Rafael Katz0 : 1
44Richard Zahn-15Norbert Krüger1 : 0
55Thomas Zettl-16Christopher Welling0 : 1
67Fabian Zahn-18Horst Rumpler0 : 1
78Wolfgang Stas-19Peter Krause0 : 1
81001Stefan Kirchner-22Walter Gerhards1 : 0
Br.Rangnr.SF Gerresheim 2 Rangnr.SV Wesel 1 3 : 5
110Michael Goldblat-1Olav Schoonenberg½ : ½
211Victor Maisels-2Jan Fleuren0 : 1
312Tatjana Rosenfeld-3Dieter Bohnes½ : ½
413Ahmet Yilmaz-4Thomas Dickmann0 : 1
515Inna Orlova-6Oskar Braun1 : 0
616Wieslaw Sapkowski-7Reinhard Murina0 : 1
72004Reinhold Schäfer-8Mirko Kupinski0 : 1
822Holger Backes-1002Christian Schumann1 : 0
Br.Rangnr.SF Vonkeln 1 Rangnr.Düsseldorfer SV 1 4 : 4
11Patrick Florath-1Ralph Wilczek½ : ½
22Markus Boos-2Frank Hammes½ : ½
34Ulrich Perschke-3Peter Juziak1 : 0
45Oliver Wroblowski-4Mikhail Eltsin0 : 1
56Falk König-5Tilman Schülke1 : 0
67Marc Grünhagen-6Arne Dörnbrack½ : ½
78Gregorio Loriguillo-7Friedrich-Karl Hebeker0 : 1
81001Sascha Plenus-8Felix Buchkremer½ : ½

Runde 8 am 12.04.2015 um 10:00 Uhr

Br.Rangnr.SC Bayer Uerdingen 1 Rangnr.Düsseldorfer SV 1 2,5 : 5,5
12Thomas Ruprecht-1Ralph Wilczek0 : 1
24Ralf Ciaxz-2Frank Hammes½ : ½
35Franz Paus-3Peter Juziak½ : ½
46Peter Muthen-4Mikhail Eltsin½ : ½
58Wolfgang Thieme-6Arne Dörnbrack0 : 1
61001Egon Eckert-7Friedrich-Karl Hebeker1 : 0
71003Friedrich Raupach-8Felix Buchkremer0 : 1
811Reinhold Möller-45Heinz Schmoll0 : 1
Br.Rangnr.SV Wesel 1 Rangnr.SF Vonkeln 1 4,5 : 3,5
11Olav Schoonenberg-1Patrick Florath+ : -
23Dieter Bohnes-2Markus Boos½ : ½
34Thomas Dickmann-4Ulrich Perschke0 : 1
45Marc Schlette-5Oliver Wroblowski½ : ½
56Oskar Braun-6Falk König1 : 0
67Reinhard Murina-8Gregorio Loriguillo½ : ½
78Mirko Kupinski-10Felix Wassermann½ : ½
81001Christoph Krebel-15Dirk Schmidt½ : ½
Br.Rangnr.Ratinger SK 2 Rangnr.SF Gerresheim 2 7 : 1
110Mirko Dehne-10Michael Goldblat1 : 0
211Roman Podhorsky-11Victor Maisels1 : 0
313Rafael Katz-13Ahmet Yilmaz½ : ½
414Clemens Bröker-14Jan-Peter Pfaff+ : -
515Norbert Krüger-16Wieslaw Sapkowski1 : 0
616Christopher Welling-2003Ralf Imhoff1 : 0
72001Klaus Miller-17Hannes Kastner1 : 0
82002Joachim Vossenkuhl-21Heinz Knupfer½ : ½
Br.Rangnr.Krefelder SK Turm 2 Rangnr.SF Moers 1 3,5 : 4,5
19Valery Maes-1Boris Tummes½ : ½
210Jonas Markgraf-2Jurij Vasiljev½ : ½
311Patrick Terhuven-4Richard Zahn0 : 1
413Patrick Gödde-5Thomas Zettl½ : ½
514Andreas Tiede-7Fabian Zahn½ : ½
616Klaus Bernhard-8Wolfgang Stas½ : ½
72001Volodymyr Mikhlychenko-1001Stefan Kirchner½ : ½
82003Christian Wüsten-12Uwe Remek½ : ½
Br.Rangnr.Rheydter SV 1 Rangnr.Elberfelder SG 2 4,5 : 3,5
12Markus Reinke-9Stefan Pfeiffer1 : 0
23Thomas Krause-10Gerhard Arold1 : 0
34Gordon Fowler-11Michael Podder0 : 1
46Jürgen Brüggemann-12Andrea Schmidt1 : 0
57Nathan Stoer-14Thomas Schubert- : +
68Stefan Engels-16Alfred Güthler1 : 0
71002Maxim Papusha-22Peter Wiesemann0 : 1
812Reiner Osbild-24Martin Keller½ : ½

Runde 9 am 03.05.2015 um 10:00 Uhr

Br.Rangnr.Elberfelder SG 2 Rangnr.SC Bayer Uerdingen 1 4 : 4
19Stefan Pfeiffer-2Thomas Ruprecht½ : ½
210Gerhard Arold-3Frank Eckert0 : 1
311Michael Podder-4Ralf Ciaxz1 : 0
412Andrea Schmidt-5Franz Paus½ : ½
513Ronny Müller-6Peter Muthen½ : ½
614Thomas Schubert-7Fredi Ehlers½ : ½
716Alfred Güthler-8Wolfgang Thieme0 : 1
82002Thomas Kley-1001Egon Eckert1 : 0
Br.Rangnr.SF Moers 1 Rangnr.Rheydter SV 1 3,5 : 4,5
11Boris Tummes-2Markus Reinke1 : 0
22Jurij Vasiljev-3Thomas Krause0 : 1
33Torsten Mehring-4Gordon Fowler½ : ½
44Richard Zahn-6Jürgen Brüggemann½ : ½
57Fabian Zahn-7Nathan Stoer0 : 1
68Wolfgang Stas-1001Werner Fischdick0 : 1
71001Stefan Kirchner-1002Maxim Papusha½ : ½
814Thomas Rose-15Eberhard Bießner1 : 0
Br.Rangnr.SF Gerresheim 2 Rangnr.Krefelder SK Turm 2 4,5 : 3,5
110Michael Goldblat-9Valery Maes½ : ½
211Victor Maisels-10Jonas Markgraf0 : 1
312Tatjana Rosenfeld-11Patrick Terhuven½ : ½
413Ahmet Yilmaz-14Andreas Tiede1 : 0
514Jan-Peter Pfaff-2001Volodymyr Mikhlychenko½ : ½
616Wieslaw Sapkowski-2004Astrid Winter1 : 0
72004Reinhold Schäfer-22Peter Arning0 : 1
821Heinz Knupfer-24Marc Zagrabski1 : 0
Br.Rangnr.SF Vonkeln 1 Rangnr.Ratinger SK 2 2 : 6
11Patrick Florath-9Benedikt Migdal- : +
24Ulrich Perschke-10Mirko Dehne½ : ½
35Oliver Wroblowski-11Roman Podhorsky1 : 0
46Falk König-13Rafael Katz0 : 1
57Marc Grünhagen-15Norbert Krüger0 : 1
68Gregorio Loriguillo-16Christopher Welling0 : 1
71001Sascha Plenus-2002Joachim Vossenkuhl0 : 1
810Felix Wassermann-22Walter Gerhards½ : ½
Br.Rangnr.Düsseldorfer SV 1 Rangnr.SV Wesel 1 3 : 5
11Ralph Wilczek-2Jan Fleuren½ : ½
22Frank Hammes-3Dieter Bohnes½ : ½
33Peter Juziak-5Marc Schlette1 : 0
46Arne Dörnbrack-6Oskar Braun0 : 1
57Friedrich-Karl Hebeker-7Reinhard Murina0 : 1
68Felix Buchkremer-8Mirko Kupinski½ : ½
716Johann Pazdzior-1001Christoph Krebel½ : ½
821Peter Heyn-1002Christian Schumann0 : 1