Regionalliga – 2015/2016

Sondertermine, Aufstellungen und mehr im NRW-Ergebnisportal.

27.09.2015 Regionalliga Rd. 1
01.11.2015 Regionalliga Rd. 2
29.11.2015 Regionalliga Rd. 3
13.12.2015 Regionalliga Rd. 4
24.01.2016 Regionalliga Rd. 5
28.02.2016 Regionalliga Rd. 6
10.04.2016 Regionalliga Rd. 7
08.05.2016 Regionalliga Rd. 8
12.06.2016 Regionalliga Rd. 9

Tabelle

Pl.Mannschaft12345678910Sp.+=-MPBP
1SF Gerresheim 1**6,06,02,54,56,04,54,05,05,597111544.0
2Krefelder SK Turm 12,0**3,54,04,55,07,06,55,06,596121344.0
3Elberfelder SG 12,04,5**3,56,04,04,06,05,54,094321139.5
4SG Solingen 35,54,04,5**3,52,04,06,02,56,094231038.0
5Ratinger SK 23,53,52,04,5**4,54,52,55,05,595041035.5
6SC Tornado Hochneukirch 12,03,04,06,03,5**4,04,05,54,09243836.0
7Düsseldorfer SK 23,51,04,04,03,54,0**3,55,56,59234735.5
8SF Heinsberg 14,01,52,02,05,54,04,5**3,03,09225629.5
9SV Turm Kamp-Lintfort 13,03,02,55,53,02,52,55,0**4,09216531.0
10SG Hochneukirch 12,51,54,02,02,54,01,55,04,0**9135527.0

Runde 1 am 27.09.2015 um 10:00 Uhr

Br.Rangnr.SF Heinsberg 1 Rangnr.Düsseldorfer SK 2 4,5 : 3,5
11Jack Renet-9Jan Lauzeningks½ : ½
22Fabian Miesen-12Axel Berndt½ : ½
33Mark Meyers-13Michael Müller1 : 0
44Ruud van Meegen-14Heinrich von Bünau½ : ½
56Andreas Bender-15Thomas Krause0 : 1
67Wolfgang G. de Cauter-16Axel Partenheimer½ : ½
71002Armin Schlömer-20Thomas Weber1 : 0
81006Helmut Machat-3001Yakiv Huzenberh½ : ½
Br.Rangnr.SV Turm Kamp-Lintfort 1 Rangnr.SF Gerresheim 1 3 : 5
11Bernd Brockhaus-6Ulrich Dresen0 : 1
22Gunter Hagen-7Mykyta Volkov½ : ½
33Johannes Westermann-8Dennis Liedmann1 : 0
44Heinz-Dieter Bosser-1001Toon Van Lanen- : +
56Wolfgang Grube-1002Jan Selten½ : ½
67Jona Ratering-1003Tobias Finke½ : ½
78Mario Schubert-1004Markus Köhler0 : 1
811Norbert Hanemann-16Wieslaw Sapkowski½ : ½
Br.Rangnr.Elberfelder SG 1 Rangnr.Ratinger SK 2 6 : 2
11Reiner Odendahl-10Andreas Probst½ : ½
22Helge Hintze-12Roman Podhorsky0 : 1
33Frank Noetzel-14Rafael Katz1 : 0
44Gerd Kurr-15Norbert Krüger1 : 0
55Heiko Kesseler-16Carsten Meis1 : 0
66Achim Tymura-2001Christopher Welling1 : 0
710Gerhard Arold-17Michael Baj1 : 0
811Michael Podder-18Michael Hoffmann½ : ½
Br.Rangnr.SG Solingen 3 Rangnr.SG Hochneukirch 1 6 : 2
117Jan Hobusch-1Marcel Harff0 : 1
219Milon Gupta-2Norbert Esser1 : 0
320Oliver Kniest-3Wilfried Harff1 : 0
422Kevin Zolfagharian-4Patrick Kühn1 : 0
523Axel Scheffner-5Dieter Komans0 : 1
624Martin Auer-6Hans Rombey1 : 0
73002Thomas Lemanczyk-7Olaf Rothberg1 : 0
83004Andreas Peschel-8Michael Aretz1 : 0
Br.Rangnr.Krefelder SK Turm 1 Rangnr.SC Tornado Hochneukirch 1 5 : 3
11Rudi Van Gool-1Roman Andrzejewski1 : 0
22Rainer Montignies-2Volker Bub1 : 0
34Roman Kistella-3Jefim Rotstein1 : 0
45Ingo Thomas-4Rolf Zimmermann½ : ½
56Matthias Dorner-6Alexander Ljuboschiz½ : ½
67Carsten Fehmer-7Harald Heller½ : ½
78Patrick Terhuven-9Garri Burstein0 : 1
89Jonas Markgraf-10Erwin Bohlmann½ : ½

Runde 2 am 01.11.2015 um 10:00 Uhr

Br.Rangnr.Düsseldorfer SK 2 Rangnr.SC Tornado Hochneukirch 1 4 : 4
112Axel Berndt-2Volker Bub½ : ½
213Michael Müller-3Jefim Rotstein0 : 1
314Heinrich von Bünau-4Rolf Zimmermann0 : 1
415Thomas Krause-6Alexander Ljuboschiz1 : 0
52001Achim Reinartz-7Harald Heller½ : ½
62003Roland Piekorz-8Michael Knippel½ : ½
72004Michael Werner-9Garri Burstein½ : ½
83001Yakiv Huzenberh-10Erwin Bohlmann1 : 0
Br.Rangnr.SG Hochneukirch 1 Rangnr.Krefelder SK Turm 1 1,5 : 6,5
11Marcel Harff-1Rudi Van Gool0 : 1
22Norbert Esser-2Rainer Montignies0 : 1
33Wilfried Harff-4Roman Kistella0 : 1
44Patrick Kühn-5Ingo Thomas0 : 1
55Dieter Komans-6Matthias Dorner0 : 1
66Hans Rombey-8Patrick Terhuven0 : 1
77Olaf Rothberg-1003Bernhard Mähler1 : 0
88Michael Aretz-2001Christian Wüsten½ : ½
Br.Rangnr.Ratinger SK 2 Rangnr.SG Solingen 3 4,5 : 3,5
19Benedikt Migdal-17Jan Hobusch1 : 0
210Andreas Probst-18Michael Berg½ : ½
311Patrick Schöwe-20Oliver Kniest0 : 1
412Roman Podhorsky-22Kevin Zolfagharian0 : 1
513Mirko Dehne-24Martin Auer½ : ½
614Rafael Katz-3002Thomas Lemanczyk½ : ½
715Norbert Krüger-3004Andreas Peschel1 : 0
816Carsten Meis-3006Seva Bashylin1 : 0
Br.Rangnr.SF Gerresheim 1 Rangnr.Elberfelder SG 1 6 : 2
13Dmitry Stets-1Reiner Odendahl1 : 0
26Ulrich Dresen-2Helge Hintze½ : ½
38Dennis Liedmann-3Frank Noetzel0 : 1
41001Toon Van Lanen-4Gerd Kurr1 : 0
51002Jan Selten-5Heiko Kesseler1 : 0
61003Tobias Finke-6Achim Tymura½ : ½
71004Markus Köhler-8Thomas Fuchs1 : 0
862Egor Bogdanov-9Stefan Pfeiffer1 : 0
Br.Rangnr.SF Heinsberg 1 Rangnr.SV Turm Kamp-Lintfort 1 3 : 5
11Jack Renet-1Bernd Brockhaus1 : 0
22Fabian Miesen-3Johannes Westermann1 : 0
33Mark Meyers-4Heinz-Dieter Bosser0 : 1
44Ruud van Meegen-5Rüdiger Nurkowski-Bürkle½ : ½
57Wolfgang G. de Cauter-6Wolfgang Grube½ : ½
61004Thomas Salzmann-8Mario Schubert0 : 1
71005Gerd Kreuder-1001Karl-Heinz Hartmann0 : 1
81006Helmut Machat-9Stephan Heuser0 : 1

Runde 3 am 29.11.2015 um 10:00 Uhr

Br.Rangnr.SV Turm Kamp-Lintfort 1 Rangnr.Düsseldorfer SK 2 2,5 : 5,5
11Bernd Brockhaus-10Markus Reinke0 : 1
22Gunter Hagen-13Michael Müller½ : ½
33Johannes Westermann-14Heinrich von Bünau½ : ½
44Heinz-Dieter Bosser-15Thomas Krause½ : ½
55Rüdiger Nurkowski-Bürkle-16Axel Partenheimer½ : ½
67Jona Ratering-2001Achim Reinartz½ : ½
78Mario Schubert-2002Matthias Dick0 : 1
810Stephan Brähler-2003Roland Piekorz0 : 1
Br.Rangnr.Elberfelder SG 1 Rangnr.SF Heinsberg 1 6 : 2
11Reiner Odendahl-1Jack Renet½ : ½
22Helge Hintze-3Mark Meyers1 : 0
33Frank Noetzel-4Ruud van Meegen0 : 1
44Gerd Kurr-7Wolfgang G. de Cauter½ : ½
55Heiko Kesseler-1002Armin Schlömer1 : 0
66Achim Tymura-1004Thomas Salzmann1 : 0
77Marco Rebbe-1005Gerd Kreuder1 : 0
88Thomas Fuchs-1006Helmut Machat1 : 0
Br.Rangnr.SG Solingen 3 Rangnr.SF Gerresheim 1 5,5 : 2,5
117Jan Hobusch-6Ulrich Dresen½ : ½
218Michael Berg-7Mykyta Volkov½ : ½
319Milon Gupta-8Dennis Liedmann1 : 0
420Oliver Kniest-1001Toon Van Lanen1 : 0
522Kevin Zolfagharian-1002Jan Selten0 : 1
624Martin Auer-1003Tobias Finke1 : 0
73002Thomas Lemanczyk-1004Markus Köhler½ : ½
83004Andreas Peschel-10Michael Goldblat1 : 0
Br.Rangnr.Krefelder SK Turm 1 Rangnr.Ratinger SK 2 4,5 : 3,5
11Rudi Van Gool-9Benedikt Migdal1 : 0
22Rainer Montignies-10Andreas Probst1 : 0
34Roman Kistella-13Mirko Dehne½ : ½
45Ingo Thomas-14Rafael Katz0 : 1
56Matthias Dorner-15Norbert Krüger½ : ½
67Carsten Fehmer-16Carsten Meis1 : 0
78Patrick Terhuven-21Wolfgang Wiesebach½ : ½
81001Michael Prein-23Erdal Cinar0 : 1
Br.Rangnr.SC Tornado Hochneukirch 1 Rangnr.SG Hochneukirch 1 4 : 4
11Roman Andrzejewski-2Norbert Esser0 : 1
23Jefim Rotstein-3Wilfried Harff1 : 0
34Rolf Zimmermann-4Patrick Kühn1 : 0
46Alexander Ljuboschiz-5Dieter Komans0 : 1
57Harald Heller-6Hans Rombey1 : 0
68Michael Knippel-7Olaf Rothberg0 : 1
79Garri Burstein-9Siegfried Coenen1 : 0
810Erwin Bohlmann-12Peter Willems0 : 1

Runde 4 am 13.12.2015 um 10:00 Uhr

Br.Rangnr.Düsseldorfer SK 2 Rangnr.SG Hochneukirch 1 6,5 : 1,5
19Jan Lauzeningks-1Marcel Harff½ : ½
210Markus Reinke-2Norbert Esser1 : 0
312Axel Berndt-3Wilfried Harff0 : 1
413Michael Müller-4Patrick Kühn1 : 0
514Heinrich von Bünau-5Dieter Komans1 : 0
615Thomas Krause-6Hans Rombey1 : 0
716Axel Partenheimer-7Olaf Rothberg1 : 0
82002Matthias Dick-8Michael Aretz1 : 0
Br.Rangnr.Ratinger SK 2 Rangnr.SC Tornado Hochneukirch 1 4,5 : 3,5
19Benedikt Migdal-2Volker Bub½ : ½
210Andreas Probst-3Jefim Rotstein1 : 0
311Patrick Schöwe-4Rolf Zimmermann0 : 1
412Roman Podhorsky-5Torsten Fink½ : ½
514Rafael Katz-6Alexander Ljuboschiz½ : ½
615Norbert Krüger-8Michael Knippel½ : ½
716Carsten Meis-9Garri Burstein½ : ½
819Clemens Bröker-10Erwin Bohlmann1 : 0
Br.Rangnr.SF Gerresheim 1 Rangnr.Krefelder SK Turm 1 6 : 2
11Yuri Solodovnichenko-1Rudi Van Gool1 : 0
23Dmitry Stets-2Rainer Montignies½ : ½
36Ulrich Dresen-4Roman Kistella0 : 1
47Mykyta Volkov-5Ingo Thomas1 : 0
58Dennis Liedmann-6Matthias Dorner+ : -
61001Toon Van Lanen-7Carsten Fehmer1 : 0
71002Jan Selten-8Patrick Terhuven½ : ½
81004Markus Köhler-1001Michael Prein1 : 0
Br.Rangnr.SF Heinsberg 1 Rangnr.SG Solingen 3 2 : 6
11Jack Renet-18Michael Berg0 : 1
22Fabian Miesen-20Oliver Kniest0 : 1
33Mark Meyers-24Martin Auer½ : ½
44Ruud van Meegen-3001Ralph Blasek1 : 0
57Wolfgang G. de Cauter-3003Alexander Hobusch0 : 1
61002Armin Schlömer-3004Andreas Peschel0 : 1
71003Gino de Mon-3006Seva Bashylin0 : 1
81005Gerd Kreuder-29Necip-Ali Erkay½ : ½
Br.Rangnr.SV Turm Kamp-Lintfort 1 Rangnr.Elberfelder SG 1 2,5 : 5,5
11Bernd Brockhaus-1Reiner Odendahl½ : ½
23Johannes Westermann-2Helge Hintze0 : 1
34Heinz-Dieter Bosser-3Frank Noetzel0 : 1
45Rüdiger Nurkowski-Bürkle-4Gerd Kurr½ : ½
58Mario Schubert-5Heiko Kesseler½ : ½
611Norbert Hanemann-6Achim Tymura½ : ½
712Eugen Weiß-7Marco Rebbe0 : 1
815Theo Evertz-8Thomas Fuchs½ : ½

Runde 5 am 24.01.2016 um 10:00 Uhr

Br.Rangnr.Elberfelder SG 1 Rangnr.Düsseldorfer SK 2 4 : 4
11Reiner Odendahl-12Axel Berndt½ : ½
22Helge Hintze-14Heinrich von Bünau1 : 0
33Frank Noetzel-15Thomas Krause½ : ½
44Gerd Kurr-16Axel Partenheimer½ : ½
55Heiko Kesseler-2001Achim Reinartz0 : 1
66Achim Tymura-2002Matthias Dick½ : ½
77Marco Rebbe-2003Roland Piekorz1 : 0
811Michael Podder-18Iliyan Aleksiev0 : 1
Br.Rangnr.SG Solingen 3 Rangnr.SV Turm Kamp-Lintfort 1 2,5 : 5,5
120Oliver Kniest-1Bernd Brockhaus½ : ½
223Axel Scheffner-2Gunter Hagen0 : 1
324Martin Auer-3Johannes Westermann1 : 0
43001Ralph Blasek-4Heinz-Dieter Bosser0 : 1
53004Andreas Peschel-5Rüdiger Nurkowski-Bürkle+ : -
628Joachim Görke-7Jona Ratering0 : 1
729Necip-Ali Erkay-8Mario Schubert0 : 1
837Marius Fränzel-13Thomas Munck0 : 1
Br.Rangnr.Krefelder SK Turm 1 Rangnr.SF Heinsberg 1 6,5 : 1,5
11Rudi Van Gool-1Jack Renet½ : ½
22Rainer Montignies-3Mark Meyers0 : 1
34Roman Kistella-7Wolfgang G. de Cauter1 : 0
45Ingo Thomas-1002Armin Schlömer1 : 0
56Matthias Dorner-1003Gino de Mon1 : 0
67Carsten Fehmer-1004Thomas Salzmann1 : 0
78Patrick Terhuven-1005Gerd Kreuder1 : 0
81001Michael Prein-1006Helmut Machat1 : 0
Br.Rangnr.SC Tornado Hochneukirch 1 Rangnr.SF Gerresheim 1 2 : 6
11Roman Andrzejewski-6Ulrich Dresen0 : 1
22Volker Bub-7Mykyta Volkov0 : 1
33Jefim Rotstein-8Dennis Liedmann0 : 1
46Alexander Ljuboschiz-1001Toon Van Lanen0 : 1
57Harald Heller-1003Tobias Finke1 : 0
68Michael Knippel-1004Markus Köhler0 : 1
79Garri Burstein-11Dirk Angermünde½ : ½
810Erwin Bohlmann-12Victor Maisels½ : ½
Br.Rangnr.SG Hochneukirch 1 Rangnr.Ratinger SK 2 2,5 : 5,5
11Marcel Harff-9Benedikt Migdal1 : 0
22Norbert Esser-10Andreas Probst½ : ½
33Wilfried Harff-12Roman Podhorsky½ : ½
44Patrick Kühn-13Mirko Dehne0 : 1
55Dieter Komans-14Rafael Katz0 : 1
66Hans Rombey-15Norbert Krüger0 : 1
77Olaf Rothberg-16Carsten Meis0 : 1
88Michael Aretz-19Clemens Bröker½ : ½

Runde 6 am 28.02.2016 um 10:00 Uhr

Br.Rangnr.Düsseldorfer SK 2 Rangnr.Ratinger SK 2 3,5 : 4,5
110Markus Reinke-9Benedikt Migdal1 : 0
212Axel Berndt-10Andreas Probst½ : ½
313Michael Müller-12Roman Podhorsky½ : ½
414Heinrich von Bünau-13Mirko Dehne½ : ½
515Thomas Krause-14Rafael Katz0 : 1
62001Achim Reinartz-15Norbert Krüger½ : ½
72002Matthias Dick-16Carsten Meis0 : 1
82003Roland Piekorz-20Horst Rumpler½ : ½
Br.Rangnr.SF Gerresheim 1 Rangnr.SG Hochneukirch 1 5,5 : 2,5
13Dmitry Stets-1Marcel Harff½ : ½
26Ulrich Dresen-2Norbert Esser1 : 0
37Mykyta Volkov-3Wilfried Harff0 : 1
48Dennis Liedmann-4Patrick Kühn½ : ½
51001Toon Van Lanen-6Hans Rombey1 : 0
61002Jan Selten-7Olaf Rothberg1 : 0
71004Markus Köhler-8Michael Aretz½ : ½
862Egor Bogdanov-17Torben Reipen1 : 0
Br.Rangnr.SF Heinsberg 1 Rangnr.SC Tornado Hochneukirch 1 4 : 4
11Jack Renet-2Volker Bub0 : 1
22Fabian Miesen-3Jefim Rotstein½ : ½
33Mark Meyers-4Rolf Zimmermann½ : ½
44Ruud van Meegen-5Torsten Fink1 : 0
55Marcel Frenken-7Harald Heller1 : 0
67Wolfgang G. de Cauter-8Michael Knippel1 : 0
71002Armin Schlömer-9Garri Burstein0 : 1
81003Gino de Mon-10Erwin Bohlmann0 : 1
Br.Rangnr.SV Turm Kamp-Lintfort 1 Rangnr.Krefelder SK Turm 1 3 : 5
11Bernd Brockhaus-1Rudi Van Gool0 : 1
22Gunter Hagen-2Rainer Montignies½ : ½
33Johannes Westermann-3Ololi Alkhazashvili1 : 0
45Rüdiger Nurkowski-Bürkle-5Ingo Thomas½ : ½
58Mario Schubert-6Matthias Dorner½ : ½
610Stephan Brähler-7Carsten Fehmer½ : ½
712Eugen Weiß-8Patrick Terhuven0 : 1
813Thomas Munck-1001Michael Prein0 : 1
Br.Rangnr.Elberfelder SG 1 Rangnr.SG Solingen 3 3,5 : 4,5
11Reiner Odendahl-20Oliver Kniest0 : 1
22Helge Hintze-21Ralf Hubert1 : 0
33Frank Noetzel-3001Ralph Blasek½ : ½
44Gerd Kurr-3002Thomas Lemanczyk½ : ½
55Heiko Kesseler-3004Andreas Peschel0 : 1
66Achim Tymura-26Stefan Flesch½ : ½
77Marco Rebbe-28Joachim Görke½ : ½
88Thomas Fuchs-30Stephan Borchert½ : ½

Runde 7 am 10.04.2016 um 10:00 Uhr

Br.Rangnr.SG Solingen 3 Rangnr.Düsseldorfer SK 2 4 : 4
122Kevin Zolfagharian-10Markus Reinke½ : ½
224Martin Auer-12Axel Berndt½ : ½
33001Ralph Blasek-13Michael Müller- : +
43002Thomas Lemanczyk-14Heinrich von Bünau½ : ½
53004Andreas Peschel-15Thomas Krause1 : 0
630Stephan Borchert-16Axel Partenheimer1 : 0
731Dirk Rittmann-2001Achim Reinartz½ : ½
84002Ulrich Grah-2002Matthias Dick0 : 1
Br.Rangnr.Krefelder SK Turm 1 Rangnr.Elberfelder SG 1 3,5 : 4,5
11Rudi Van Gool-1Reiner Odendahl½ : ½
22Rainer Montignies-2Helge Hintze0 : 1
33Ololi Alkhazashvili-3Frank Noetzel0 : 1
44Roman Kistella-4Gerd Kurr+ : -
55Ingo Thomas-5Heiko Kesseler0 : 1
66Matthias Dorner-6Achim Tymura½ : ½
77Carsten Fehmer-7Marco Rebbe1 : 0
88Patrick Terhuven-8Thomas Fuchs½ : ½
Br.Rangnr.SC Tornado Hochneukirch 1 Rangnr.SV Turm Kamp-Lintfort 1 5,5 : 2,5
12Volker Bub-1Bernd Brockhaus1 : 0
23Jefim Rotstein-2Gunter Hagen1 : 0
34Rolf Zimmermann-3Johannes Westermann½ : ½
46Alexander Ljuboschiz-4Heinz-Dieter Bosser½ : ½
57Harald Heller-5Rüdiger Nurkowski-Bürkle½ : ½
69Garri Burstein-7Jona Ratering½ : ½
710Erwin Bohlmann-8Mario Schubert½ : ½
811Lutz Heller-14Hermann Baaken1 : 0
Br.Rangnr.SG Hochneukirch 1 Rangnr.SF Heinsberg 1 5 : 3
11Marcel Harff-1Jack Renet1 : 0
22Norbert Esser-2Fabian Miesen1 : 0
33Wilfried Harff-3Mark Meyers0 : 1
44Patrick Kühn-4Ruud van Meegen½ : ½
56Hans Rombey-6Andreas Bender0 : 1
67Olaf Rothberg-7Wolfgang G. de Cauter½ : ½
78Michael Aretz-1002Armin Schlömer1 : 0
89Siegfried Coenen-1005Gerd Kreuder1 : 0
Br.Rangnr.Ratinger SK 2 Rangnr.SF Gerresheim 1 3,5 : 4,5
110Andreas Probst-6Ulrich Dresen0 : 1
211Patrick Schöwe-7Mykyta Volkov0 : 1
313Mirko Dehne-8Dennis Liedmann1 : 0
414Rafael Katz-1001Toon Van Lanen1 : 0
515Norbert Krüger-1002Jan Selten½ : ½
616Carsten Meis-1003Tobias Finke½ : ½
723Erdal Cinar-1004Markus Köhler½ : ½
83001Klaus Miller-11Dirk Angermünde0 : 1

Runde 8 am 08.05.2016 um 10:00 Uhr

Br.Rangnr.Düsseldorfer SK 2 Rangnr.SF Gerresheim 1 3,5 : 4,5
110Markus Reinke-3Dmitry Stets0 : 1
213Michael Müller-6Ulrich Dresen0 : 1
314Heinrich von Bünau-7Mykyta Volkov½ : ½
415Thomas Krause-8Dennis Liedmann1 : 0
516Axel Partenheimer-1001Toon Van Lanen½ : ½
62001Achim Reinartz-1002Jan Selten½ : ½
720Thomas Weber-1004Markus Köhler½ : ½
824Nils Baumgarten-10Michael Goldblat½ : ½
Br.Rangnr.SF Heinsberg 1 Rangnr.Ratinger SK 2 5,5 : 2,5
11Jack Renet-9Benedikt Migdal1 : 0
22Fabian Miesen-10Andreas Probst½ : ½
33Mark Meyers-11Patrick Schöwe1 : 0
46Andreas Bender-14Rafael Katz½ : ½
57Wolfgang G. de Cauter-15Norbert Krüger1 : 0
61002Armin Schlömer-16Carsten Meis1 : 0
71003Gino de Mon-18Michael Hoffmann0 : 1
81006Helmut Machat-21Wolfgang Wiesebach½ : ½
Br.Rangnr.SV Turm Kamp-Lintfort 1 Rangnr.SG Hochneukirch 1 4 : 4
11Bernd Brockhaus-1Marcel Harff0 : 1
23Johannes Westermann-2Norbert Esser1 : 0
34Heinz-Dieter Bosser-3Wilfried Harff½ : ½
45Rüdiger Nurkowski-Bürkle-4Patrick Kühn1 : 0
57Jona Ratering-5Dieter Komans1 : 0
69Stephan Heuser-6Hans Rombey½ : ½
716Mehmed Selimovic-7Olaf Rothberg0 : 1
82001Konrad Schmidt-8Michael Aretz0 : 1
Br.Rangnr.Elberfelder SG 1 Rangnr.SC Tornado Hochneukirch 1 4 : 4
11Reiner Odendahl-2Volker Bub½ : ½
23Frank Noetzel-3Jefim Rotstein½ : ½
34Gerd Kurr-4Rolf Zimmermann½ : ½
47Marco Rebbe-6Alexander Ljuboschiz½ : ½
58Thomas Fuchs-7Harald Heller½ : ½
69Stefan Pfeiffer-9Garri Burstein½ : ½
710Gerhard Arold-10Erwin Bohlmann½ : ½
812Andrea Schmidt-11Lutz Heller½ : ½
Br.Rangnr.SG Solingen 3 Rangnr.Krefelder SK Turm 1 4 : 4
122Kevin Zolfagharian-1Rudi Van Gool0 : 1
23001Ralph Blasek-2Rainer Montignies½ : ½
33002Thomas Lemanczyk-3Ololi Alkhazashvili½ : ½
43004Andreas Peschel-4Roman Kistella1 : 0
53005Amina Sherif-5Ingo Thomas1 : 0
626Stefan Flesch-6Matthias Dorner½ : ½
732Gia Huy Philipp Nguyen-7Carsten Fehmer½ : ½
84003Malik Sherif-8Patrick Terhuven0 : 1

Runde 9 am 12.06.2016 um 10:00 Uhr

Br.Rangnr.Krefelder SK Turm 1 Rangnr.Düsseldorfer SK 2 7 : 1
11Rudi Van Gool-12Axel Berndt1 : 0
22Rainer Montignies-13Michael Müller1 : 0
33Ololi Alkhazashvili-14Heinrich von Bünau1 : 0
45Ingo Thomas-15Thomas Krause½ : ½
56Matthias Dorner-2002Matthias Dick1 : 0
67Carsten Fehmer-2003Roland Piekorz1 : 0
78Patrick Terhuven-3004Alexander Lechner½ : ½
89Jonas Markgraf-26Moritz Lückerath1 : 0
Br.Rangnr.SC Tornado Hochneukirch 1 Rangnr.SG Solingen 3 6 : 2
12Volker Bub-22Kevin Zolfagharian½ : ½
23Jefim Rotstein-3001Ralph Blasek+ : -
34Rolf Zimmermann-3003Alexander Hobusch1 : 0
46Alexander Ljuboschiz-3004Andreas Peschel½ : ½
57Harald Heller-37Marius Fränzel½ : ½
69Garri Burstein-5005Hans-Joachim Boschek1 : 0
710Erwin Bohlmann-42Vladislav Kublanov½ : ½
811Lutz Heller-45Jan Porstmann1 : 0
Br.Rangnr.SG Hochneukirch 1 Rangnr.Elberfelder SG 1 4 : 4
11Marcel Harff-1Reiner Odendahl½ : ½
22Norbert Esser-2Helge Hintze0 : 1
33Wilfried Harff-5Heiko Kesseler0 : 1
44Patrick Kühn-6Achim Tymura½ : ½
55Dieter Komans-8Thomas Fuchs1 : 0
66Hans Rombey-16Lukas Heynck0 : 1
77Olaf Rothberg-21Dennis Peters1 : 0
88Michael Aretz-29Thomas Falk1 : 0
Br.Rangnr.Ratinger SK 2 Rangnr.SV Turm Kamp-Lintfort 1 5 : 3
19Benedikt Migdal-1Bernd Brockhaus½ : ½
210Andreas Probst-2Gunter Hagen½ : ½
312Roman Podhorsky-3Johannes Westermann1 : 0
414Rafael Katz-4Heinz-Dieter Bosser0 : 1
515Norbert Krüger-5Rüdiger Nurkowski-Bürkle½ : ½
616Carsten Meis-7Jona Ratering1 : 0
717Michael Baj-8Mario Schubert1 : 0
826Peter Krause-2001Konrad Schmidt½ : ½
Br.Rangnr.SF Gerresheim 1 Rangnr.SF Heinsberg 1 4 : 4
14Jermo Kooijmans-1Jack Renet1 : 0
26Ulrich Dresen-2Fabian Miesen½ : ½
37Mykyta Volkov-3Mark Meyers½ : ½
48Dennis Liedmann-4Ruud van Meegen0 : 1
51002Jan Selten-6Andreas Bender½ : ½
61003Tobias Finke-7Wolfgang G. de Cauter0 : 1
712Victor Maisels-1002Armin Schlömer½ : ½
815Inna Orlova-1005Gerd Kreuder1 : 0