Verbandsklasse, Gruppe 1 – 2015/2016

Sondertermine, Aufstellungen und mehr im NRW-Ergebnisportal.

20.09.2015 Verbandsklasse Rd. 1
18.10.2015 Verbandsklasse Rd. 2
15.11.2015 Verbandsklasse Rd. 3
06.12.2015 Verbandsklasse Rd. 4
17.01.2016 Verbandsklasse Rd. 5
21.02.2016 Verbandsklasse Rd. 6
13.03.2016 Verbandsklasse Rd. 7
01.05.2016 Verbandsklasse Rd. 8
05.06.2016 Verbandsklasse Rd. 9

Tabelle

Pl.Mannschaft12345678910Sp.+=-MPBP
1SF Brett vor'm Kopp 1**3,04,54,54,54,05,06,55,06,597111543.5
2SG Duisburg-Nord 15,0**3,04,04,05,06,56,05,57,596211446.5
3Schachfüchse Kempen 13,55,0**3,05,55,56,04,55,06,097021444.0
4Ratinger SK 33,54,05,0**5,03,03,54,55,55,095131139.0
5SG Nettetal 13,54,02,53,0**5,05,04,54,55,595131137.5
6SC Bayer Uerdingen 14,03,02,55,03,0**4,07,04,06,59333939.0
7SV Wermelskirchen 23,01,52,04,53,04,0**5,53,55,09315732.0
8TuS Düsseldorf-Nord 11,52,03,53,53,51,02,5**5,55,09207428.0
9SF Gerresheim 33,02,53,02,53,54,04,52,5**3,59117329.0
10TV Mehrhoog 11,50,52,03,02,51,53,03,04,5**9108221.5

Runde 1 am 20.09.2015 um 10:00 Uhr

Br.Rangnr.Ratinger SK 3 Rangnr.SG Nettetal 1 5 : 3
117Michael Baj-2Alexander Nent1 : 0
219Clemens Bröker-3Christian Wassermann1 : 0
320Horst Rumpler-4Jürgen Daniel0 : 1
421Wolfgang Wiesebach-5Frans Mertens½ : ½
523Erdal Cinar-6Phil Henkel1 : 0
624Ernst Eisner-1001Bernd Schäfers½ : ½
73001Klaus Miller-1003Eckehard Dombrowe½ : ½
83002Joachim Vossenkuhl-9Manfred Wassermann½ : ½
Br.Rangnr.TV Mehrhoog 1 Rangnr.SF Brett vor’m Kopp 1 1,5 : 6,5
12Olaf Büssing-1Erich Muranyi0 : 1
24Volker Drewski-3Dieter Potempa0 : 1
35Werner Krick-4Frank Junicke0 : 1
46Markus Sell-5Norbert Germann½ : ½
57Franz-Ludwig Nottenkämper-6Ulrich Langer0 : 1
68Manfred Klein-7Karsten Holtappel½ : ½
71002Markus Scholten-8Michael Manthei0 : 1
81003Lukas Krick-1002Günter Drescher½ : ½
Br.Rangnr.TuS Düsseldorf-Nord 1 Rangnr.SV Wermelskirchen 2 2,5 : 5,5
11Klaus Dolle-9Jan-Magnus Bleek½ : ½
22Klaus Heylen-10Marian Bleek½ : ½
33Klaus Westenberger-11Felix Schönfelder0 : 1
45Detlef Clasen-13Rainer Engels½ : ½
56Frank Jordan-14Frank Hermes0 : 1
67Claudia Bröker-15Osman Cici0 : 1
71001Karlo Dolle-16Waldemar Stetinger1 : 0
810Karl-Heinz Willim-2001Matthias Poetsch0 : 1
Br.Rangnr.Schachfüchse Kempen 1 Rangnr.SF Gerresheim 3 5 : 3
11Frank-Josef Heikaus-17Hannes Kastner½ : ½
22Sebastian Theis-20Heinz Knupfer1 : 0
33Göran Barz-21Robert Rombald½ : ½
44Christian Swemers-23Thomas Lukner1 : 0
55Detlef Gotthardt-24Bodo Pawlik1 : 0
66Udo Steingrobe-3001Lucas Tendick1 : 0
77Christian Köning-3003Armin Seefeldt0 : 1
813Janos Szombati-25Reinhold Schäfer0 : 1
Br.Rangnr.SC Bayer Uerdingen 1 Rangnr.SG Duisburg-Nord 1 3 : 5
12Thomas Ruprecht-1Rene Borchert1 : 0
23Frank Eckert-2Philipp Sonnenschein1 : 0
34Franz Paus-3Louis Borchert½ : ½
45Peter Muthen-4Frank Pöss0 : 1
56Ralf Ciaxz-5Franz Henneken0 : 1
67Egon Eckert-6Andreas Borchert0 : 1
78Fredi Ehlers-7Markus-Ernst Omers0 : 1
81001Friedrich Raupach-8Simon-Günter Slotta½ : ½

Runde 2 am 18.10.2015 um 10:00 Uhr

Br.Rangnr.SG Nettetal 1 Rangnr.SG Duisburg-Nord 1 4 : 4
12Alexander Nent-1Rene Borchert1 : 0
23Christian Wassermann-2Philipp Sonnenschein0 : 1
34Jürgen Daniel-3Louis Borchert1 : 0
45Frans Mertens-4Frank Pöss1 : 0
57Dominik Douteil-5Franz Henneken- : +
61001Bernd Schäfers-6Andreas Borchert0 : 1
71004Marcus Faahsen-7Markus-Ernst Omers0 : 1
89Manfred Wassermann-8Simon-Günter Slotta1 : 0
Br.Rangnr.SF Gerresheim 3 Rangnr.SC Bayer Uerdingen 1 4 : 4
117Hannes Kastner-2Thomas Ruprecht½ : ½
218Oliver Willand-3Frank Eckert0 : 1
319Norbert Kockel-4Franz Paus½ : ½
420Heinz Knupfer-5Peter Muthen½ : ½
521Robert Rombald-6Ralf Ciaxz1 : 0
622Holger Backes-7Egon Eckert½ : ½
723Thomas Lukner-8Fredi Ehlers0 : 1
824Bodo Pawlik-1001Friedrich Raupach1 : 0
Br.Rangnr.SV Wermelskirchen 2 Rangnr.Schachfüchse Kempen 1 2 : 6
110Marian Bleek-1Frank-Josef Heikaus½ : ½
211Felix Schönfelder-2Sebastian Theis½ : ½
312Andre Dudek-3Göran Barz0 : 1
413Rainer Engels-4Christian Swemers0 : 1
514Frank Hermes-5Detlef Gotthardt0 : 1
615Osman Cici-6Udo Steingrobe0 : 1
72003Sven Dirking-7Christian Köning0 : 1
819Heinz Paradies-8Bernd Roosen1 : 0
Br.Rangnr.SF Brett vor’m Kopp 1 Rangnr.TuS Düsseldorf-Nord 1 6,5 : 1,5
11Erich Muranyi-1Klaus Dolle½ : ½
23Dieter Potempa-2Klaus Heylen1 : 0
34Frank Junicke-4Andreas Knospe1 : 0
45Norbert Germann-5Detlef Clasen½ : ½
57Karsten Holtappel-6Frank Jordan½ : ½
68Michael Manthei-7Claudia Bröker1 : 0
71001Tobias Modlinski-12Heinz-Georg Frese1 : 0
81002Günter Drescher-13Andreas Deuter-Hermanns1 : 0
Br.Rangnr.Ratinger SK 3 Rangnr.TV Mehrhoog 1 5 : 3
117Michael Baj-1Benjamin Held1 : 0
218Michael Hoffmann-3Volker Mattern½ : ½
319Clemens Bröker-4Volker Drewski½ : ½
420Horst Rumpler-5Werner Krick½ : ½
521Wolfgang Wiesebach-6Markus Sell1 : 0
623Erdal Cinar-7Franz-Ludwig Nottenkämper1 : 0
724Ernst Eisner-8Manfred Klein0 : 1
826Peter Krause-1003Lukas Krick½ : ½

Runde 3 am 15.11.2015 um 10:00 Uhr

Br.Rangnr.TV Mehrhoog 1 Rangnr.SG Nettetal 1 2,5 : 5,5
11Benjamin Held-2Alexander Nent½ : ½
22Olaf Büssing-3Christian Wassermann0 : 1
33Volker Mattern-4Jürgen Daniel0 : 1
45Werner Krick-5Frans Mertens½ : ½
57Franz-Ludwig Nottenkämper-6Phil Henkel0 : 1
61003Lukas Krick-1002Karsten Wiemes½ : ½
79Thomas Wenning-1003Eckehard Dombrowe1 : 0
811Andreas Ehm-1004Marcus Faahsen0 : 1
Br.Rangnr.TuS Düsseldorf-Nord 1 Rangnr.Ratinger SK 3 3,5 : 4,5
11Klaus Dolle-18Michael Hoffmann1 : 0
22Klaus Heylen-19Clemens Bröker0 : 1
33Klaus Westenberger-20Horst Rumpler0 : 1
44Andreas Knospe-22Michael Meise½ : ½
55Detlef Clasen-23Erdal Cinar1 : 0
67Claudia Bröker-24Ernst Eisner1 : 0
78Oliver Westenberger-3001Klaus Miller0 : 1
810Karl-Heinz Willim-3002Joachim Vossenkuhl0 : 1
Br.Rangnr.Schachfüchse Kempen 1 Rangnr.SF Brett vor’m Kopp 1 3,5 : 4,5
11Frank-Josef Heikaus-1Erich Muranyi½ : ½
22Sebastian Theis-2Heiko Grimm1 : 0
33Göran Barz-3Dieter Potempa0 : 1
44Christian Swemers-4Frank Junicke1 : 0
55Detlef Gotthardt-5Norbert Germann0 : 1
66Udo Steingrobe-7Karsten Holtappel½ : ½
77Christian Köning-8Michael Manthei0 : 1
88Bernd Roosen-1002Günter Drescher½ : ½
Br.Rangnr.SC Bayer Uerdingen 1 Rangnr.SV Wermelskirchen 2 4 : 4
12Thomas Ruprecht-9Jan-Magnus Bleek1 : 0
23Frank Eckert-10Marian Bleek½ : ½
34Franz Paus-11Felix Schönfelder1 : 0
45Peter Muthen-12Andre Dudek0 : 1
56Ralf Ciaxz-13Rainer Engels½ : ½
67Egon Eckert-14Frank Hermes0 : 1
71001Friedrich Raupach-15Osman Cici½ : ½
89Wolfgang Thieme-16Waldemar Stetinger½ : ½
Br.Rangnr.SG Duisburg-Nord 1 Rangnr.SF Gerresheim 3 5,5 : 2,5
11Rene Borchert-17Hannes Kastner½ : ½
22Philipp Sonnenschein-18Oliver Willand1 : 0
33Louis Borchert-19Norbert Kockel1 : 0
44Frank Pöss-20Heinz Knupfer½ : ½
55Franz Henneken-21Robert Rombald½ : ½
66Andreas Borchert-23Thomas Lukner1 : 0
77Markus-Ernst Omers-3003Armin Seefeldt0 : 1
88Simon-Günter Slotta-25Reinhold Schäfer1 : 0

Runde 4 am 06.12.2015 um 10:00 Uhr

Br.Rangnr.SG Nettetal 1 Rangnr.SF Gerresheim 3 4,5 : 3,5
11Terry van der Veen-19Norbert Kockel- : +
22Alexander Nent-20Heinz Knupfer1 : 0
33Christian Wassermann-21Robert Rombald½ : ½
44Jürgen Daniel-22Holger Backes1 : 0
55Frans Mertens-23Thomas Lukner1 : 0
66Phil Henkel-3001Lucas Tendick½ : ½
71004Marcus Faahsen-3003Armin Seefeldt½ : ½
814Svenja Henkel-32Frank Ziemann0 : 1
Br.Rangnr.SV Wermelskirchen 2 Rangnr.SG Duisburg-Nord 1 1,5 : 6,5
19Jan-Magnus Bleek-1Rene Borchert0 : 1
210Marian Bleek-2Philipp Sonnenschein0 : 1
311Felix Schönfelder-3Louis Borchert0 : 1
412Andre Dudek-4Frank Pöss½ : ½
513Rainer Engels-5Franz Henneken0 : 1
614Frank Hermes-6Andreas Borchert0 : 1
715Osman Cici-7Markus-Ernst Omers0 : 1
816Waldemar Stetinger-9Guenter Wachsmuth1 : 0
Br.Rangnr.SF Brett vor’m Kopp 1 Rangnr.SC Bayer Uerdingen 1 4 : 4
11Erich Muranyi-2Thomas Ruprecht½ : ½
22Heiko Grimm-3Frank Eckert½ : ½
33Dieter Potempa-4Franz Paus½ : ½
44Frank Junicke-5Peter Muthen1 : 0
55Norbert Germann-6Ralf Ciaxz1 : 0
67Karsten Holtappel-7Egon Eckert0 : 1
78Michael Manthei-8Fredi Ehlers0 : 1
81001Tobias Modlinski-1001Friedrich Raupach½ : ½
Br.Rangnr.Ratinger SK 3 Rangnr.Schachfüchse Kempen 1 5 : 3
117Michael Baj-1Frank-Josef Heikaus½ : ½
218Michael Hoffmann-2Sebastian Theis½ : ½
319Clemens Bröker-3Göran Barz½ : ½
420Horst Rumpler-4Christian Swemers½ : ½
521Wolfgang Wiesebach-5Detlef Gotthardt1 : 0
623Erdal Cinar-6Udo Steingrobe0 : 1
73001Klaus Miller-7Christian Köning1 : 0
83002Joachim Vossenkuhl-8Bernd Roosen1 : 0
Br.Rangnr.TV Mehrhoog 1 Rangnr.TuS Düsseldorf-Nord 1 3 : 5
11Benjamin Held-1Klaus Dolle½ : ½
22Olaf Büssing-2Klaus Heylen½ : ½
35Werner Krick-3Klaus Westenberger½ : ½
46Markus Sell-4Andreas Knospe1 : 0
57Franz-Ludwig Nottenkämper-5Detlef Clasen½ : ½
68Manfred Klein-6Frank Jordan0 : 1
71003Lukas Krick-7Claudia Bröker0 : 1
812Detlef Reßing-9Ditmar Pfaff0 : 1

Runde 5 am 17.01.2016 um 10:00 Uhr

Br.Rangnr.TuS Düsseldorf-Nord 1 Rangnr.SG Nettetal 1 3,5 : 4,5
11Klaus Dolle-2Alexander Nent0 : 1
22Klaus Heylen-3Christian Wassermann½ : ½
33Klaus Westenberger-4Jürgen Daniel½ : ½
44Andreas Knospe-5Frans Mertens1 : 0
55Detlef Clasen-6Phil Henkel½ : ½
66Frank Jordan-1001Bernd Schäfers½ : ½
77Claudia Bröker-1003Eckehard Dombrowe½ : ½
812Heinz-Georg Frese-23Hubert Gorißen0 : 1
Br.Rangnr.Schachfüchse Kempen 1 Rangnr.TV Mehrhoog 1 6 : 2
11Frank-Josef Heikaus-3Volker Mattern½ : ½
22Sebastian Theis-4Volker Drewski1 : 0
33Göran Barz-5Werner Krick1 : 0
44Christian Swemers-6Markus Sell1 : 0
55Detlef Gotthardt-7Franz-Ludwig Nottenkämper½ : ½
66Udo Steingrobe-8Manfred Klein1 : 0
77Christian Köning-12Detlef Reßing½ : ½
88Bernd Roosen-13Ernst Tebbe½ : ½
Br.Rangnr.SC Bayer Uerdingen 1 Rangnr.Ratinger SK 3 5 : 3
12Thomas Ruprecht-17Michael Baj1 : 0
23Frank Eckert-18Michael Hoffmann1 : 0
34Franz Paus-19Clemens Bröker½ : ½
45Peter Muthen-20Horst Rumpler1 : 0
56Ralf Ciaxz-21Wolfgang Wiesebach0 : 1
67Egon Eckert-22Michael Meise1 : 0
78Fredi Ehlers-23Erdal Cinar½ : ½
81001Friedrich Raupach-24Ernst Eisner0 : 1
Br.Rangnr.SG Duisburg-Nord 1 Rangnr.SF Brett vor’m Kopp 1 5 : 3
11Rene Borchert-1Erich Muranyi½ : ½
22Philipp Sonnenschein-2Heiko Grimm1 : 0
33Louis Borchert-3Dieter Potempa½ : ½
44Frank Pöss-4Frank Junicke1 : 0
55Franz Henneken-5Norbert Germann1 : 0
66Andreas Borchert-1002Günter Drescher½ : ½
77Markus-Ernst Omers-20Elvir Pasic½ : ½
88Simon-Günter Slotta-4006Grzegorz Osipiak0 : 1
Br.Rangnr.SF Gerresheim 3 Rangnr.SV Wermelskirchen 2 4,5 : 3,5
118Oliver Willand-9Jan-Magnus Bleek½ : ½
219Norbert Kockel-10Marian Bleek½ : ½
320Heinz Knupfer-12Andre Dudek1 : 0
421Robert Rombald-13Rainer Engels½ : ½
522Holger Backes-14Frank Hermes1 : 0
623Thomas Lukner-15Osman Cici½ : ½
724Bodo Pawlik-16Waldemar Stetinger½ : ½
83003Armin Seefeldt-2001Matthias Poetsch0 : 1

Runde 6 am 21.02.2016 um 10:00 Uhr

Br.Rangnr.SG Nettetal 1 Rangnr.SV Wermelskirchen 2 5 : 3
12Alexander Nent-9Jan-Magnus Bleek1 : 0
23Christian Wassermann-10Marian Bleek½ : ½
34Jürgen Daniel-11Felix Schönfelder0 : 1
45Frans Mertens-13Rainer Engels1 : 0
56Phil Henkel-14Frank Hermes½ : ½
67Dominik Douteil-15Osman Cici0 : 1
71002Karsten Wiemes-16Waldemar Stetinger1 : 0
81003Eckehard Dombrowe-2001Matthias Poetsch1 : 0
Br.Rangnr.SF Brett vor’m Kopp 1 Rangnr.SF Gerresheim 3 5 : 3
11Erich Muranyi-17Hannes Kastner1 : 0
23Dieter Potempa-20Heinz Knupfer½ : ½
34Frank Junicke-21Robert Rombald1 : 0
45Norbert Germann-22Holger Backes½ : ½
57Karsten Holtappel-23Thomas Lukner0 : 1
68Michael Manthei-24Bodo Pawlik1 : 0
71001Tobias Modlinski-3001Lucas Tendick0 : 1
81002Günter Drescher-3003Armin Seefeldt1 : 0
Br.Rangnr.Ratinger SK 3 Rangnr.SG Duisburg-Nord 1 4 : 4
117Michael Baj-1Rene Borchert0 : 1
218Michael Hoffmann-2Philipp Sonnenschein1 : 0
319Clemens Bröker-3Louis Borchert1 : 0
420Horst Rumpler-4Frank Pöss0 : 1
521Wolfgang Wiesebach-6Andreas Borchert½ : ½
622Michael Meise-7Markus-Ernst Omers0 : 1
723Erdal Cinar-8Simon-Günter Slotta½ : ½
824Ernst Eisner-9Guenter Wachsmuth1 : 0
Br.Rangnr.TV Mehrhoog 1 Rangnr.SC Bayer Uerdingen 1 1,5 : 6,5
11Benjamin Held-2Thomas Ruprecht0 : 1
22Olaf Büssing-3Frank Eckert0 : 1
33Volker Mattern-4Franz Paus0 : 1
44Volker Drewski-5Peter Muthen1 : 0
55Werner Krick-6Ralf Ciaxz0 : 1
66Markus Sell-7Egon Eckert0 : 1
77Franz-Ludwig Nottenkämper-8Fredi Ehlers0 : 1
88Manfred Klein-1001Friedrich Raupach½ : ½
Br.Rangnr.TuS Düsseldorf-Nord 1 Rangnr.Schachfüchse Kempen 1 3,5 : 4,5
12Klaus Heylen-1Frank-Josef Heikaus½ : ½
23Klaus Westenberger-2Sebastian Theis0 : 1
34Andreas Knospe-3Göran Barz½ : ½
45Detlef Clasen-4Christian Swemers1 : 0
56Frank Jordan-5Detlef Gotthardt0 : 1
67Claudia Bröker-6Udo Steingrobe0 : 1
78Oliver Westenberger-12Ljubomir Pantic1 : 0
81001Karlo Dolle-16Daniel Badermann½ : ½

Runde 7 am 13.03.2016 um 10:00 Uhr

Br.Rangnr.Schachfüchse Kempen 1 Rangnr.SG Nettetal 1 5,5 : 2,5
11Frank-Josef Heikaus-2Alexander Nent0 : 1
22Sebastian Theis-3Christian Wassermann½ : ½
33Göran Barz-4Jürgen Daniel0 : 1
44Christian Swemers-6Phil Henkel1 : 0
55Detlef Gotthardt-1001Bernd Schäfers1 : 0
66Udo Steingrobe-1002Karsten Wiemes1 : 0
77Christian Köning-1003Eckehard Dombrowe1 : 0
88Bernd Roosen-23Hubert Gorißen1 : 0
Br.Rangnr.SC Bayer Uerdingen 1 Rangnr.TuS Düsseldorf-Nord 1 7 : 1
12Thomas Ruprecht-1Klaus Dolle1 : 0
23Frank Eckert-3Klaus Westenberger1 : 0
35Peter Muthen-4Andreas Knospe½ : ½
46Ralf Ciaxz-5Detlef Clasen½ : ½
57Egon Eckert-6Frank Jordan1 : 0
68Fredi Ehlers-7Claudia Bröker1 : 0
71001Friedrich Raupach-8Oliver Westenberger1 : 0
810Reinhold Möller-16Stephan Röckrath1 : 0
Br.Rangnr.SG Duisburg-Nord 1 Rangnr.TV Mehrhoog 1 7,5 : 0,5
11Rene Borchert-1Benjamin Held+ : -
22Philipp Sonnenschein-2Olaf Büssing+ : -
33Louis Borchert-5Werner Krick1 : 0
44Frank Pöss-6Markus Sell1 : 0
55Franz Henneken-7Franz-Ludwig Nottenkämper1 : 0
66Andreas Borchert-8Manfred Klein1 : 0
77Markus-Ernst Omers-11Andreas Ehm½ : ½
88Simon-Günter Slotta-24Alexander van Bruck1 : 0
Br.Rangnr.SF Gerresheim 3 Rangnr.Ratinger SK 3 2,5 : 5,5
118Oliver Willand-17Michael Baj0 : 1
219Norbert Kockel-18Michael Hoffmann1 : 0
320Heinz Knupfer-19Clemens Bröker0 : 1
421Robert Rombald-20Horst Rumpler1 : 0
522Holger Backes-23Erdal Cinar½ : ½
623Thomas Lukner-24Ernst Eisner0 : 1
724Bodo Pawlik-3001Klaus Miller0 : 1
83001Lucas Tendick-25Robert Siemes0 : 1
Br.Rangnr.SV Wermelskirchen 2 Rangnr.SF Brett vor’m Kopp 1 3 : 5
19Jan-Magnus Bleek-1Erich Muranyi0 : 1
210Marian Bleek-4Frank Junicke½ : ½
311Felix Schönfelder-5Norbert Germann1 : 0
412Andre Dudek-7Karsten Holtappel0 : 1
513Rainer Engels-8Michael Manthei0 : 1
614Frank Hermes-1002Günter Drescher½ : ½
715Osman Cici-20Elvir Pasic1 : 0
82003Sven Dirking-4006Grzegorz Osipiak0 : 1

Runde 8 am 01.05.2016 um 10:00 Uhr

Br.Rangnr.SG Nettetal 1 Rangnr.SF Brett vor’m Kopp 1 3,5 : 4,5
12Alexander Nent-1Erich Muranyi½ : ½
23Christian Wassermann-2Heiko Grimm0 : 1
34Jürgen Daniel-3Dieter Potempa1 : 0
45Frans Mertens-4Frank Junicke½ : ½
56Phil Henkel-5Norbert Germann½ : ½
61001Bernd Schäfers-7Karsten Holtappel1 : 0
712Wilfried Pesch-8Michael Manthei0 : 1
817Gregory Sevostjanov-1002Günter Drescher0 : 1
Br.Rangnr.Ratinger SK 3 Rangnr.SV Wermelskirchen 2 3,5 : 4,5
117Michael Baj-9Jan-Magnus Bleek½ : ½
218Michael Hoffmann-10Marian Bleek½ : ½
319Clemens Bröker-11Felix Schönfelder0 : 1
421Wolfgang Wiesebach-12Andre Dudek0 : 1
522Michael Meise-13Rainer Engels½ : ½
623Erdal Cinar-15Osman Cici0 : 1
724Ernst Eisner-16Waldemar Stetinger1 : 0
83002Joachim Vossenkuhl-2003Sven Dirking1 : 0
Br.Rangnr.TV Mehrhoog 1 Rangnr.SF Gerresheim 3 4,5 : 3,5
11Benjamin Held-17Hannes Kastner½ : ½
22Olaf Büssing-20Heinz Knupfer½ : ½
33Volker Mattern-21Robert Rombald1 : 0
44Volker Drewski-23Thomas Lukner0 : 1
55Werner Krick-24Bodo Pawlik+ : -
66Markus Sell-3001Lucas Tendick1 : 0
77Franz-Ludwig Nottenkämper-31Frank Heise½ : ½
88Manfred Klein-32Frank Ziemann0 : 1
Br.Rangnr.TuS Düsseldorf-Nord 1 Rangnr.SG Duisburg-Nord 1 2 : 6
11Klaus Dolle-1Rene Borchert½ : ½
22Klaus Heylen-2Philipp Sonnenschein0 : 1
33Klaus Westenberger-3Louis Borchert0 : 1
44Andreas Knospe-4Frank Pöss½ : ½
55Detlef Clasen-5Franz Henneken0 : 1
66Frank Jordan-6Andreas Borchert- : +
77Claudia Bröker-7Markus-Ernst Omers½ : ½
88Oliver Westenberger-8Simon-Günter Slotta½ : ½
Br.Rangnr.Schachfüchse Kempen 1 Rangnr.SC Bayer Uerdingen 1 5,5 : 2,5
11Frank-Josef Heikaus-2Thomas Ruprecht0 : 1
22Sebastian Theis-3Frank Eckert½ : ½
33Göran Barz-5Peter Muthen1 : 0
44Christian Swemers-6Ralf Ciaxz0 : 1
55Detlef Gotthardt-7Egon Eckert1 : 0
66Udo Steingrobe-8Fredi Ehlers1 : 0
77Christian Köning-12Hohao Li1 : 0
88Bernd Roosen-14Hans-Jürgen Dorn1 : 0

Runde 9 am 05.06.2016 um 10:00 Uhr

Br.Rangnr.SC Bayer Uerdingen 1 Rangnr.SG Nettetal 1 3 : 5
12Thomas Ruprecht-2Alexander Nent0 : 1
23Frank Eckert-3Christian Wassermann1 : 0
35Peter Muthen-4Jürgen Daniel0 : 1
46Ralf Ciaxz-5Frans Mertens½ : ½
57Egon Eckert-6Phil Henkel0 : 1
68Fredi Ehlers-7Dominik Douteil0 : 1
71001Friedrich Raupach-1004Marcus Faahsen½ : ½
89Wolfgang Thieme-10Alfred Lubberich1 : 0
Br.Rangnr.SG Duisburg-Nord 1 Rangnr.Schachfüchse Kempen 1 3 : 5
11Rene Borchert-1Frank-Josef Heikaus0 : 1
22Philipp Sonnenschein-2Sebastian Theis½ : ½
33Louis Borchert-3Göran Barz0 : 1
44Frank Pöss-4Christian Swemers0 : 1
55Franz Henneken-5Detlef Gotthardt0 : 1
66Andreas Borchert-6Udo Steingrobe1 : 0
77Markus-Ernst Omers-7Christian Köning½ : ½
88Simon-Günter Slotta-16Daniel Badermann1 : 0
Br.Rangnr.SF Gerresheim 3 Rangnr.TuS Düsseldorf-Nord 1 2,5 : 5,5
118Oliver Willand-1Klaus Dolle½ : ½
220Heinz Knupfer-2Klaus Heylen½ : ½
321Robert Rombald-3Klaus Westenberger0 : 1
422Holger Backes-4Andreas Knospe0 : 1
523Thomas Lukner-5Detlef Clasen0 : 1
63001Lucas Tendick-8Oliver Westenberger1 : 0
727Reinert Solinski-1001Karlo Dolle0 : 1
831Frank Heise-9Ditmar Pfaff½ : ½
Br.Rangnr.SV Wermelskirchen 2 Rangnr.TV Mehrhoog 1 5 : 3
19Jan-Magnus Bleek-1Benjamin Held0 : 1
210Marian Bleek-5Werner Krick1 : 0
312Andre Dudek-6Markus Sell1 : 0
413Rainer Engels-7Franz-Ludwig Nottenkämper½ : ½
514Frank Hermes-8Manfred Klein½ : ½
615Osman Cici-1002Markus Scholten1 : 0
716Waldemar Stetinger-1003Lukas Krick0 : 1
82001Matthias Poetsch-13Ernst Tebbe1 : 0
Br.Rangnr.SF Brett vor’m Kopp 1 Rangnr.Ratinger SK 3 4,5 : 3,5
11Erich Muranyi-20Horst Rumpler½ : ½
22Heiko Grimm-21Wolfgang Wiesebach+ : -
33Dieter Potempa-22Michael Meise½ : ½
44Frank Junicke-3002Joachim Vossenkuhl½ : ½
55Norbert Germann-27Michael Bobovnik½ : ½
67Karsten Holtappel-30Ulrich Elster½ : ½
78Michael Manthei-32Jürgen Deschner½ : ½
81001Tobias Modlinski-33Marc Sievert½ : ½