Verbandsklasse, Gruppe 2 – 2015/2016

Sondertermine, Aufstellungen und mehr im NRW-Ergebnisportal.

20.09.2015 Verbandsklasse Rd. 1
18.10.2015 Verbandsklasse Rd. 2
15.11.2015 Verbandsklasse Rd. 3
06.12.2015 Verbandsklasse Rd. 4
17.01.2016 Verbandsklasse Rd. 5
21.02.2016 Verbandsklasse Rd. 6
13.03.2016 Verbandsklasse Rd. 7
01.05.2016 Verbandsklasse Rd. 8
05.06.2016 Verbandsklasse Rd. 9

Tabelle

Pl.Mannschaft12345678910Sp.+=-MPBP
1Velberter SG 1**8,05,04,04,54,53,56,55,05,097111546.0
2PSV Duisburg 20,0**5,04,54,53,55,55,54,56,097021439.0
3TV Witzhelden 13,03,0**4,54,08,04,05,56,05,095221243.0
4SF Düsseldorf-Süd 14,03,53,5**5,56,53,57,05,07,095131145.5
5Uedemer SC 23,53,54,02,5**5,54,54,05,55,094231038.0
6SC Springer St.Tönis 13,54,50,01,52,5**6,53,54,55,59405832.0
7Düsseldorfer SK 44,52,54,04,53,51,5**5,03,53,09315732.0
8SV Dinslaken 31,52,52,51,04,04,53,0**2,04,59216525.5
9SG Neuss 13,03,52,03,02,53,54,56,0**3,09207431.0
10SV Wesel 23,02,03,01,03,02,55,03,55,0**9207428.0

Runde 1 am 20.09.2015 um 10:00 Uhr

Br.Rangnr.SC Springer St.Tönis 1 Rangnr.SV Dinslaken 3 3,5 : 4,5
12Thomas Basen-17Dirk Stoppacher0 : 1
23Giuseppe Salamone-18Hans-Dieter Ollesch0 : 1
34Hans Kalkmann-19Markus Lengtat0 : 1
45Walter Lautenbach-20Holger May1 : 0
56Jürgen Cablitz-21Stefan Gilles0 : 1
67Roland Plaumann-22Thomas Rauer1 : 0
78Ulrich Külkens-23Markus Mühlbacher½ : ½
810Michael Brink-24Dirk Hölscher1 : 0
Br.Rangnr.Uedemer SC 2 Rangnr.TV Witzhelden 1 4 : 4
110Willem Zwikker-1Martin Alexander Becker- : +
211Markus Hidding-2Markus Balduan0 : 1
312Heinz Aldenhoven-3Dieter Förtsch½ : ½
413Karl Groß-4Markus Becker1 : 0
514Reiner Tillmann-5Lars Quilitzsch½ : ½
615Alois Tack-6Frank Reif½ : ½
716Gerd Aanstoot-7Julian Schulz½ : ½
82001Uwe Heinz-8Lucas Theisen1 : 0
Br.Rangnr.PSV Duisburg 2 Rangnr.Düsseldorfer SK 4 5,5 : 2,5
19Michael Kirsch-25David Kaplun½ : ½
210Erwin Spitzer-26Moritz Lückerath1 : 0
311Erich Carl-27Jörg Schorr1 : 0
412Michael Kilkowski-28Axel Zimmermann1 : 0
513Andre Quindeau-29Uwe Kaspar1 : 0
615Klaus Feldmann-31Duke Fedor Kreutzmann0 : 1
716Oliver Hehlke-40Markus Niemann1 : 0
82001Klaus Ulrich Groth-42Sofian Righi0 : 1
Br.Rangnr.SG Neuss 1 Rangnr.Velberter SG 1 3 : 5
11Waldemar Dropalla-1Joachim Conrad0 : 1
24Christof Wingender-2Ernst Gillessen½ : ½
35Wolfgang Nommsen-3Horst Szymaniak½ : ½
46Markus Neumann-4Peter Högström1 : 0
57Harald Lützenkirchen-5Christian Diesing½ : ½
61001Leszek Karwowski-7Detlef Schönen0 : 1
71003Alexander Pithan-8Gerhard Ziese½ : ½
811Gereon Stupp-2005Uwe Kowalzick0 : 1
Br.Rangnr.SF Düsseldorf-Süd 1 Rangnr.SV Wesel 2 7 : 1
11Christian Tagsold-10Hans-Georg Reichert+ : -
22Vladimir Kontorovitch-11Ulrich Dimmek1 : 0
34Julius Chittka-12Manuel Heirich1 : 0
45Norbert Hamm-14Erwin Rudi0 : 1
57Alex Berezhnoy-15Stefan Christen1 : 0
68Julian Gula-16Berthold Plischke1 : 0
71001André Hoffmann-2001Krzysztof Kupinski1 : 0
89Alexander Surguchov-2002Markus Müller1 : 0

Runde 2 am 18.10.2015 um 10:00 Uhr

Br.Rangnr.SV Dinslaken 3 Rangnr.SV Wesel 2 4,5 : 3,5
117Dirk Stoppacher-12Manuel Heirich0 : 1
219Markus Lengtat-13Ingo Schilberg½ : ½
320Holger May-14Erwin Rudi0 : 1
421Stefan Gilles-15Stefan Christen1 : 0
522Thomas Rauer-16Berthold Plischke1 : 0
623Markus Mühlbacher-2002Markus Müller1 : 0
724Dirk Hölscher-3001Karl Trueson1 : 0
83001Detlev Schlereth-3003Avdi Rama0 : 1
Br.Rangnr.Velberter SG 1 Rangnr.SF Düsseldorf-Süd 1 4 : 4
11Joachim Conrad-1Christian Tagsold½ : ½
22Ernst Gillessen-2Vladimir Kontorovitch0 : 1
33Horst Szymaniak-4Julius Chittka+ : -
44Peter Högström-5Norbert Hamm0 : 1
55Christian Diesing-6Norbert Jäckel½ : ½
66Dragan Golubovic-7Alex Berezhnoy1 : 0
78Gerhard Ziese-8Julian Gula1 : 0
89Joachim Hafke-1001André Hoffmann0 : 1
Br.Rangnr.Düsseldorfer SK 4 Rangnr.SG Neuss 1 3,5 : 4,5
125David Kaplun-1Waldemar Dropalla0 : 1
226Moritz Lückerath-2Bernhard Geismann0 : 1
327Jörg Schorr-3Rainer Scharenberg1 : 0
429Uwe Kaspar-5Wolfgang Nommsen1 : 0
532Mikhail Ascherov-6Markus Neumann0 : 1
640Markus Niemann-8Dirk Lämmel½ : ½
75001Ralph Buchholz-1004Klaus Ragsch0 : 1
887Zbigniew Koziolek-10Santiago Ciruelos Ortega1 : 0
Br.Rangnr.TV Witzhelden 1 Rangnr.PSV Duisburg 2 3 : 5
11Martin Alexander Becker-9Michael Kirsch½ : ½
22Markus Balduan-10Erwin Spitzer1 : 0
33Dieter Förtsch-11Erich Carl½ : ½
44Markus Becker-12Michael Kilkowski½ : ½
55Lars Quilitzsch-13Andre Quindeau0 : 1
66Frank Reif-14Mahboobullah Kooshani0 : 1
710Michael Domnick-15Klaus Feldmann½ : ½
811Jörg Großgart-16Oliver Hehlke0 : 1
Br.Rangnr.SC Springer St.Tönis 1 Rangnr.Uedemer SC 2 2,5 : 5,5
12Thomas Basen-9Hans Joachim Brandenburg1 : 0
23Giuseppe Salamone-10Willem Zwikker0 : 1
34Hans Kalkmann-11Markus Hidding+ : -
45Walter Lautenbach-12Heinz Aldenhoven0 : 1
57Roland Plaumann-13Karl Groß0 : 1
614Jürgen Bähren-14Reiner Tillmann½ : ½
715Heinrich Kusel-16Gerd Aanstoot0 : 1
824Aljoscha Lautenbach-2001Uwe Heinz- : +

Runde 3 am 15.11.2015 um 10:00 Uhr

Br.Rangnr.Uedemer SC 2 Rangnr.SV Dinslaken 3 4 : 4
19Hans Joachim Brandenburg-17Dirk Stoppacher0 : 1
210Willem Zwikker-18Hans-Dieter Ollesch½ : ½
311Markus Hidding-19Markus Lengtat½ : ½
412Heinz Aldenhoven-20Holger May1 : 0
513Karl Groß-21Stefan Gilles0 : 1
614Reiner Tillmann-22Thomas Rauer1 : 0
715Alois Tack-23Markus Mühlbacher½ : ½
816Gerd Aanstoot-24Dirk Hölscher½ : ½
Br.Rangnr.PSV Duisburg 2 Rangnr.SC Springer St.Tönis 1 3,5 : 4,5
19Michael Kirsch-1Markus Kühn+ : -
210Erwin Spitzer-2Thomas Basen0 : 1
311Erich Carl-3Giuseppe Salamone½ : ½
412Michael Kilkowski-4Hans Kalkmann½ : ½
514Mahboobullah Kooshani-5Walter Lautenbach0 : 1
615Klaus Feldmann-6Jürgen Cablitz½ : ½
716Oliver Hehlke-7Roland Plaumann0 : 1
83001Karl Heisel-8Ulrich Külkens1 : 0
Br.Rangnr.SG Neuss 1 Rangnr.TV Witzhelden 1 2 : 6
11Waldemar Dropalla-1Martin Alexander Becker0 : 1
22Bernhard Geismann-2Markus Balduan½ : ½
33Rainer Scharenberg-3Dieter Förtsch0 : 1
44Christof Wingender-4Markus Becker½ : ½
55Wolfgang Nommsen-5Lars Quilitzsch0 : 1
66Markus Neumann-6Frank Reif½ : ½
77Harald Lützenkirchen-8Lucas Theisen0 : 1
88Dirk Lämmel-12Michael Stenzel½ : ½
Br.Rangnr.SF Düsseldorf-Süd 1 Rangnr.Düsseldorfer SK 4 3,5 : 4,5
11Christian Tagsold-25David Kaplun+ : -
22Vladimir Kontorovitch-26Moritz Lückerath0 : 1
34Julius Chittka-27Jörg Schorr1 : 0
45Norbert Hamm-28Axel Zimmermann½ : ½
57Alex Berezhnoy-29Uwe Kaspar½ : ½
68Julian Gula-30Peter Piepenbreier½ : ½
71001André Hoffmann-32Mikhail Ascherov0 : 1
819Sebastian Wilmes-42Sofian Righi0 : 1
Br.Rangnr.SV Wesel 2 Rangnr.Velberter SG 1 3 : 5
111Ulrich Dimmek-1Joachim Conrad0 : 1
212Manuel Heirich-2Ernst Gillessen0 : 1
313Ingo Schilberg-3Horst Szymaniak1 : 0
414Erwin Rudi-4Peter Högström½ : ½
516Berthold Plischke-5Christian Diesing0 : 1
62002Markus Müller-6Dragan Golubovic0 : 1
723Moritz Adler-7Detlef Schönen1 : 0
83002Florian Ebbers-2005Uwe Kowalzick½ : ½

Runde 4 am 06.12.2015 um 10:00 Uhr

Br.Rangnr.SV Dinslaken 3 Rangnr.Velberter SG 1 1,5 : 6,5
117Dirk Stoppacher-1Joachim Conrad0 : 1
218Hans-Dieter Ollesch-2Ernst Gillessen0 : 1
319Markus Lengtat-3Horst Szymaniak0 : 1
421Stefan Gilles-4Peter Högström½ : ½
522Thomas Rauer-7Detlef Schönen0 : 1
623Markus Mühlbacher-11Helmut Krüger½ : ½
724Dirk Hölscher-13Torben Steinhauer½ : ½
83001Detlev Schlereth-2001Holger Busacker0 : 1
Br.Rangnr.Düsseldorfer SK 4 Rangnr.SV Wesel 2 3 : 5
126Moritz Lückerath-11Ulrich Dimmek0 : 1
227Jörg Schorr-12Manuel Heirich0 : 1
328Axel Zimmermann-14Erwin Rudi½ : ½
429Uwe Kaspar-16Berthold Plischke1 : 0
530Peter Piepenbreier-2002Markus Müller½ : ½
632Mikhail Ascherov-2004Benedikt Schütz0 : 1
75003Wilhelm Stelter-21Krzysztof Szczepanski0 : 1
888Martin Aizbalts-3003Avdi Rama1 : 0
Br.Rangnr.TV Witzhelden 1 Rangnr.SF Düsseldorf-Süd 1 4,5 : 3,5
12Markus Balduan-1Christian Tagsold½ : ½
23Dieter Förtsch-2Vladimir Kontorovitch1 : 0
34Markus Becker-4Julius Chittka0 : 1
45Lars Quilitzsch-5Norbert Hamm½ : ½
56Frank Reif-6Norbert Jäckel0 : 1
67Julian Schulz-7Alex Berezhnoy+ : -
78Lucas Theisen-8Julian Gula½ : ½
810Michael Domnick-1001André Hoffmann1 : 0
Br.Rangnr.SC Springer St.Tönis 1 Rangnr.SG Neuss 1 4,5 : 3,5
12Thomas Basen-1Waldemar Dropalla1 : 0
23Giuseppe Salamone-2Bernhard Geismann½ : ½
34Hans Kalkmann-4Christof Wingender½ : ½
45Walter Lautenbach-5Wolfgang Nommsen1 : 0
56Jürgen Cablitz-6Markus Neumann½ : ½
67Roland Plaumann-7Harald Lützenkirchen½ : ½
78Ulrich Külkens-1004Klaus Ragsch0 : 1
811Artur Henzel-10Santiago Ciruelos Ortega½ : ½
Br.Rangnr.Uedemer SC 2 Rangnr.PSV Duisburg 2 3,5 : 4,5
19Hans Joachim Brandenburg-9Michael Kirsch½ : ½
211Markus Hidding-10Erwin Spitzer- : +
312Heinz Aldenhoven-11Erich Carl½ : ½
413Karl Groß-12Michael Kilkowski1 : 0
514Reiner Tillmann-13Andre Quindeau0 : 1
615Alois Tack-14Mahboobullah Kooshani0 : 1
716Gerd Aanstoot-15Klaus Feldmann½ : ½
82001Uwe Heinz-16Oliver Hehlke1 : 0

Runde 5 am 17.01.2016 um 10:00 Uhr

Br.Rangnr.PSV Duisburg 2 Rangnr.SV Dinslaken 3 5,5 : 2,5
19Michael Kirsch-17Dirk Stoppacher1 : 0
210Erwin Spitzer-18Hans-Dieter Ollesch0 : 1
311Erich Carl-19Markus Lengtat1 : 0
412Michael Kilkowski-20Holger May½ : ½
513Andre Quindeau-22Thomas Rauer1 : 0
615Klaus Feldmann-23Markus Mühlbacher1 : 0
716Oliver Hehlke-24Dirk Hölscher1 : 0
819Sergo Lenin-3001Detlev Schlereth- : +
Br.Rangnr.SG Neuss 1 Rangnr.Uedemer SC 2 2,5 : 5,5
11Waldemar Dropalla-9Hans Joachim Brandenburg0 : 1
25Wolfgang Nommsen-10Willem Zwikker0 : 1
36Markus Neumann-11Markus Hidding½ : ½
47Harald Lützenkirchen-12Heinz Aldenhoven½ : ½
58Dirk Lämmel-13Karl Groß½ : ½
61001Leszek Karwowski-14Reiner Tillmann½ : ½
71003Alexander Pithan-15Alois Tack½ : ½
81004Klaus Ragsch-16Gerd Aanstoot0 : 1
Br.Rangnr.SF Düsseldorf-Süd 1 Rangnr.SC Springer St.Tönis 1 6,5 : 1,5
11Christian Tagsold-2Thomas Basen1 : 0
22Vladimir Kontorovitch-3Giuseppe Salamone1 : 0
34Julius Chittka-4Hans Kalkmann1 : 0
45Norbert Hamm-5Walter Lautenbach½ : ½
56Norbert Jäckel-6Jürgen Cablitz1 : 0
67Alex Berezhnoy-7Roland Plaumann- : +
78Julian Gula-8Ulrich Külkens1 : 0
81001André Hoffmann-14Jürgen Bähren1 : 0
Br.Rangnr.SV Wesel 2 Rangnr.TV Witzhelden 1 3 : 5
111Ulrich Dimmek-1Martin Alexander Becker0 : 1
212Manuel Heirich-2Markus Balduan0 : 1
313Ingo Schilberg-3Dieter Förtsch½ : ½
414Erwin Rudi-4Markus Becker0 : 1
515Stefan Christen-6Frank Reif½ : ½
616Berthold Plischke-8Lucas Theisen0 : 1
72001Krzysztof Kupinski-15Johann Becker1 : 0
82002Markus Müller-16Uwe Scheunemann1 : 0
Br.Rangnr.Velberter SG 1 Rangnr.Düsseldorfer SK 4 3,5 : 4,5
11Joachim Conrad-25David Kaplun1 : 0
22Ernst Gillessen-26Moritz Lückerath0 : 1
33Horst Szymaniak-27Jörg Schorr0 : 1
44Peter Högström-28Axel Zimmermann1 : 0
55Christian Diesing-29Uwe Kaspar0 : 1
66Dragan Golubovic-30Peter Piepenbreier1 : 0
77Detlef Schönen-31Duke Fedor Kreutzmann½ : ½
88Gerhard Ziese-32Mikhail Ascherov0 : 1

Runde 6 am 21.02.2016 um 10:00 Uhr

Br.Rangnr.SV Dinslaken 3 Rangnr.Düsseldorfer SK 4 3 : 5
117Dirk Stoppacher-25David Kaplun0 : 1
218Hans-Dieter Ollesch-26Moritz Lückerath1 : 0
319Markus Lengtat-27Jörg Schorr1 : 0
420Holger May-28Axel Zimmermann½ : ½
521Stefan Gilles-29Uwe Kaspar0 : 1
622Thomas Rauer-30Peter Piepenbreier0 : 1
723Markus Mühlbacher-32Mikhail Ascherov0 : 1
824Dirk Hölscher-5001Ralph Buchholz½ : ½
Br.Rangnr.TV Witzhelden 1 Rangnr.Velberter SG 1 3 : 5
11Martin Alexander Becker-1Joachim Conrad½ : ½
22Markus Balduan-2Ernst Gillessen½ : ½
33Dieter Förtsch-3Horst Szymaniak½ : ½
44Markus Becker-4Peter Högström1 : 0
55Lars Quilitzsch-7Detlef Schönen0 : 1
66Frank Reif-8Gerhard Ziese0 : 1
77Julian Schulz-1001Horst Eigen½ : ½
88Lucas Theisen-11Helmut Krüger0 : 1
Br.Rangnr.SC Springer St.Tönis 1 Rangnr.SV Wesel 2 5,5 : 2,5
12Thomas Basen-11Ulrich Dimmek½ : ½
23Giuseppe Salamone-12Manuel Heirich½ : ½
34Hans Kalkmann-13Ingo Schilberg1 : 0
45Walter Lautenbach-14Erwin Rudi0 : 1
56Jürgen Cablitz-15Stefan Christen1 : 0
67Roland Plaumann-16Berthold Plischke½ : ½
78Ulrich Külkens-2002Markus Müller1 : 0
821Ralf Kruijer-21Krzysztof Szczepanski1 : 0
Br.Rangnr.Uedemer SC 2 Rangnr.SF Düsseldorf-Süd 1 2,5 : 5,5
19Hans Joachim Brandenburg-1Christian Tagsold1 : 0
210Willem Zwikker-2Vladimir Kontorovitch0 : 1
312Heinz Aldenhoven-4Julius Chittka0 : 1
413Karl Groß-5Norbert Hamm½ : ½
514Reiner Tillmann-6Norbert Jäckel0 : 1
615Alois Tack-7Alex Berezhnoy½ : ½
716Gerd Aanstoot-8Julian Gula½ : ½
829Pavel Poddubskiy-1001André Hoffmann0 : 1
Br.Rangnr.PSV Duisburg 2 Rangnr.SG Neuss 1 4,5 : 3,5
19Michael Kirsch-1Waldemar Dropalla1 : 0
210Erwin Spitzer-4Christof Wingender½ : ½
311Erich Carl-5Wolfgang Nommsen1 : 0
412Michael Kilkowski-6Markus Neumann0 : 1
513Andre Quindeau-7Harald Lützenkirchen0 : 1
615Klaus Feldmann-8Dirk Lämmel½ : ½
716Oliver Hehlke-11Gereon Stupp1 : 0
83001Karl Heisel-12Axel Wratschko½ : ½

Runde 7 am 13.03.2016 um 10:00 Uhr

Br.Rangnr.SG Neuss 1 Rangnr.SV Dinslaken 3 6 : 2
11Waldemar Dropalla-17Dirk Stoppacher0 : 1
24Christof Wingender-18Hans-Dieter Ollesch1 : 0
35Wolfgang Nommsen-19Markus Lengtat1 : 0
46Markus Neumann-21Stefan Gilles½ : ½
57Harald Lützenkirchen-22Thomas Rauer1 : 0
68Dirk Lämmel-24Dirk Hölscher1 : 0
71001Leszek Karwowski-3001Detlev Schlereth1 : 0
81003Alexander Pithan-27Franz Bredendick½ : ½
Br.Rangnr.SF Düsseldorf-Süd 1 Rangnr.PSV Duisburg 2 3,5 : 4,5
11Christian Tagsold-9Michael Kirsch½ : ½
22Vladimir Kontorovitch-10Erwin Spitzer1 : 0
34Julius Chittka-11Erich Carl0 : 1
45Norbert Hamm-12Michael Kilkowski½ : ½
56Norbert Jäckel-13Andre Quindeau½ : ½
68Julian Gula-14Mahboobullah Kooshani0 : 1
71001André Hoffmann-15Klaus Feldmann1 : 0
813Fabian Schmitz-16Oliver Hehlke0 : 1
Br.Rangnr.SV Wesel 2 Rangnr.Uedemer SC 2 3 : 5
110Hans-Georg Reichert-9Hans Joachim Brandenburg- : +
211Ulrich Dimmek-10Willem Zwikker0 : 1
313Ingo Schilberg-11Markus Hidding0 : 1
414Erwin Rudi-12Heinz Aldenhoven½ : ½
515Stefan Christen-13Karl Groß1 : 0
616Berthold Plischke-14Reiner Tillmann1 : 0
723Moritz Adler-15Alois Tack½ : ½
83005Niklas Jacobi-16Gerd Aanstoot0 : 1
Br.Rangnr.Velberter SG 1 Rangnr.SC Springer St.Tönis 1 4,5 : 3,5
11Joachim Conrad-2Thomas Basen½ : ½
22Ernst Gillessen-3Giuseppe Salamone½ : ½
33Horst Szymaniak-4Hans Kalkmann0 : 1
44Peter Högström-5Walter Lautenbach1 : 0
55Christian Diesing-6Jürgen Cablitz1 : 0
66Dragan Golubovic-7Roland Plaumann½ : ½
77Detlef Schönen-8Ulrich Külkens1 : 0
88Gerhard Ziese-11Artur Henzel0 : 1
Br.Rangnr.Düsseldorfer SK 4 Rangnr.TV Witzhelden 1 4 : 4
125David Kaplun-1Martin Alexander Becker0 : 1
226Moritz Lückerath-2Markus Balduan½ : ½
327Jörg Schorr-3Dieter Förtsch½ : ½
428Axel Zimmermann-4Markus Becker0 : 1
529Uwe Kaspar-6Frank Reif½ : ½
631Duke Fedor Kreutzmann-8Lucas Theisen½ : ½
732Mikhail Ascherov-16Uwe Scheunemann1 : 0
835Markus Schlichting-28Wilhelm Roschko+ : -

Runde 8 am 01.05.2016 um 10:00 Uhr

Br.Rangnr.SV Dinslaken 3 Rangnr.TV Witzhelden 1 2,5 : 5,5
117Dirk Stoppacher-1Martin Alexander Becker0 : 1
218Hans-Dieter Ollesch-2Markus Balduan0 : 1
319Markus Lengtat-3Dieter Förtsch0 : 1
420Holger May-4Markus Becker½ : ½
521Stefan Gilles-6Frank Reif½ : ½
622Thomas Rauer-7Julian Schulz0 : 1
723Markus Mühlbacher-8Lucas Theisen½ : ½
824Dirk Hölscher-13Reinhard Kinnert1 : 0
Br.Rangnr.SC Springer St.Tönis 1 Rangnr.Düsseldorfer SK 4 6,5 : 1,5
12Thomas Basen-25David Kaplun+ : -
23Giuseppe Salamone-26Moritz Lückerath1 : 0
34Hans Kalkmann-27Jörg Schorr1 : 0
46Jürgen Cablitz-28Axel Zimmermann½ : ½
57Roland Plaumann-29Uwe Kaspar1 : 0
69Erich Hilgers-30Peter Piepenbreier1 : 0
710Michael Brink-32Mikhail Ascherov0 : 1
821Ralf Kruijer-6006Judith Sokolowski1 : 0
Br.Rangnr.Uedemer SC 2 Rangnr.Velberter SG 1 3,5 : 4,5
19Hans Joachim Brandenburg-1Joachim Conrad½ : ½
210Willem Zwikker-2Ernst Gillessen½ : ½
311Markus Hidding-3Horst Szymaniak0 : 1
413Karl Groß-4Peter Högström0 : 1
514Reiner Tillmann-6Dragan Golubovic0 : 1
615Alois Tack-8Gerhard Ziese½ : ½
716Gerd Aanstoot-12Frank Brell1 : 0
82001Uwe Heinz-13Torben Steinhauer1 : 0
Br.Rangnr.PSV Duisburg 2 Rangnr.SV Wesel 2 6 : 2
110Erwin Spitzer-10Hans-Georg Reichert+ : -
211Erich Carl-11Ulrich Dimmek½ : ½
312Michael Kilkowski-12Manuel Heirich1 : 0
413Andre Quindeau-13Ingo Schilberg1 : 0
514Mahboobullah Kooshani-14Erwin Rudi0 : 1
616Oliver Hehlke-16Berthold Plischke1 : 0
717Kurt Benedik-2002Markus Müller1 : 0
818Hans-Dieter Sommer-2003Matthias Trost½ : ½
Br.Rangnr.SG Neuss 1 Rangnr.SF Düsseldorf-Süd 1 3 : 5
11Waldemar Dropalla-1Christian Tagsold- : +
23Rainer Scharenberg-4Julius Chittka½ : ½
35Wolfgang Nommsen-5Norbert Hamm1 : 0
46Markus Neumann-6Norbert Jäckel½ : ½
58Dirk Lämmel-7Alex Berezhnoy+ : -
61001Leszek Karwowski-8Julian Gula0 : 1
71003Alexander Pithan-1001André Hoffmann0 : 1
81004Klaus Ragsch-13Fabian Schmitz0 : 1

Runde 9 am 05.06.2016 um 10:00 Uhr

Br.Rangnr.SF Düsseldorf-Süd 1 Rangnr.SV Dinslaken 3 7 : 1
11Christian Tagsold-18Hans-Dieter Ollesch1 : 0
22Vladimir Kontorovitch-20Holger May½ : ½
34Julius Chittka-21Stefan Gilles1 : 0
45Norbert Hamm-22Thomas Rauer1 : 0
58Julian Gula-23Markus Mühlbacher½ : ½
61001André Hoffmann-24Dirk Hölscher1 : 0
711Bernd Göhle-3001Detlev Schlereth1 : 0
83001Stefan Barb-27Franz Bredendick1 : 0
Br.Rangnr.SV Wesel 2 Rangnr.SG Neuss 1 5 : 3
111Ulrich Dimmek-1Waldemar Dropalla1 : 0
214Erwin Rudi-4Christof Wingender1 : 0
316Berthold Plischke-5Wolfgang Nommsen1 : 0
42001Krzysztof Kupinski-6Markus Neumann½ : ½
52002Markus Müller-7Harald Lützenkirchen1 : 0
62003Matthias Trost-8Dirk Lämmel½ : ½
724Lukas Trost-1001Leszek Karwowski0 : 1
83005Niklas Jacobi-1003Alexander Pithan0 : 1
Br.Rangnr.Velberter SG 1 Rangnr.PSV Duisburg 2 8 : 0
11Joachim Conrad- + : -
22Ernst Gillessen- + : -
34Peter Högström- + : -
45Christian Diesing- + : -
57Detlef Schönen- + : -
68Gerhard Ziese- + : -
712Frank Brell- + : -
816Stefan Rosenberger- + : -
Br.Rangnr.Düsseldorfer SK 4 Rangnr.Uedemer SC 2 3,5 : 4,5
127Jörg Schorr-9Hans Joachim Brandenburg0 : 1
228Axel Zimmermann-10Willem Zwikker½ : ½
329Uwe Kaspar-11Markus Hidding1 : 0
430Peter Piepenbreier-12Heinz Aldenhoven0 : 1
532Mikhail Ascherov-13Karl Groß+ : -
634Lutz Hirschfeld-14Reiner Tillmann0 : 1
741Sigurd Seuling-15Alois Tack½ : ½
846Stefan Temminghoff-25Jürgen Loosen½ : ½
Br.Rangnr.TV Witzhelden 1 Rangnr.SC Springer St.Tönis 1 8 : 0
1 - + : -
2 - + : -
3 - + : -
4 - + : -
5 - + : -
6 - + : -
7 - + : -
8 - + : -