Verbandsklasse, Gruppe 3 – 2015/2016

Sondertermine, Aufstellungen und mehr im NRW-Ergebnisportal.

20.09.2015 Verbandsklasse Rd. 1
18.10.2015 Verbandsklasse Rd. 2
15.11.2015 Verbandsklasse Rd. 3
06.12.2015 Verbandsklasse Rd. 4
17.01.2016 Verbandsklasse Rd. 5
21.02.2016 Verbandsklasse Rd. 6
13.03.2016 Verbandsklasse Rd. 7
01.05.2016 Verbandsklasse Rd. 8
05.06.2016 Verbandsklasse Rd. 9

Tabelle

Pl.Mannschaft12345678910Sp.+=-MPBP
1BW Concordia Viersen 1**4,53,55,03,55,54,55,56,06,097021444.0
2SG Kaarst 13,5**4,05,55,05,53,07,07,05,596121346.0
3Düsseldorfer SV 24,54,0**3,55,54,55,53,56,54,596121342.0
4BSW Wuppertal 23,02,54,5**4,55,04,06,05,05,096121339.5
5SF Moers 14,53,02,53,5**4,05,56,06,55,095131140.5
6SC Erkrath 12,52,53,53,04,0**4,55,06,55,09414936.5
7SW Remscheid 13,55,02,54,02,53,5**4,06,05,59324836.5
8ESK WD Wedau 12,51,04,52,02,03,04,0**4,54,09225627.5
9SK Turm Schiefbahn 12,01,01,52,01,51,52,03,5**8,09108223.0
10Emmericher SC 12,02,53,53,03,03,02,54,00,0**9018123.5

Runde 1 am 20.09.2015 um 10:00 Uhr

Br.Rangnr.Düsseldorfer SV 2 Rangnr.SW Remscheid 1 5,5 : 2,5
19Jochen Hubbertz-1Ulrich Waagener1 : 0
210Armin Bier-2Thomas Elsner+ : -
312Wolfgang Rößler-3Alptug Tayyar0 : 1
413Martin Cobbers-4Jochen Keller1 : 0
514Heinz Rummelshaus-5Klaus Münich½ : ½
615Mark Cieslak-6Ralf Barten+ : -
716Johann Pazdzior-1001Holger Freiknecht0 : 1
82001Thomas Wihl-14Marius Gaßmann1 : 0
Br.Rangnr.SF Moers 1 Rangnr.SG Kaarst 1 3 : 5
11Boris Tummes-1Andi Bodnariu1 : 0
22Jurij Vasiljev-3Laurenz Peter½ : ½
33Torsten Mehring-4Lennart Sperling1 : 0
44Richard Zahn-5Wilhelm Pauls0 : 1
55Stefan Kirchner-7Norbert Kapeller0 : 1
61001Wolfgang Stas-8Rüdiger Wentzell0 : 1
79Reinhard Moll-1001Rolf Solle½ : ½
816Werner Ziebarth-2002Thomas Looschelders0 : 1
Br.Rangnr.BW Concordia Viersen 1 Rangnr.BSW 2 5 : 3
11Armin Thelen-9Naufel El Mali½ : ½
22Christoph Hollender-11Martin Heynen1 : 0
33Michael Glinzk-12Theo Schmidt½ : ½
45Heinz Strater-13Anas El Mali1 : 0
56Jürgen Ebert-14Mario Klasmeier½ : ½
67Egon Klaus-15Karl-Wolfgang Nettesheim½ : ½
78Frank Heinrichs-16Wolfgang Klietsch0 : 1
811Chuong Lee-27Wilhelm Loga1 : 0
Br.Rangnr.Emmericher SC 1 Rangnr.SC Erkrath 1 3 : 5
12Harald Frericks-1Jerome Neumair- : +
23Anton Geerling-3Joachim Kutzner0 : 1
34Vincent Pelgrom-4Cedric Neumair½ : ½
46Hans-Joachim Heimer-6Mark Shishkov0 : 1
57Kristoffer Kerkhof-7Hermann Pusch½ : ½
68Hermann Klein-Hessling-8Dieter Peil1 : 0
71001Arik Tüchthuisen-15Hennadiy Kapustyan½ : ½
81002Thomas Buchholz-16Joachim Pelka½ : ½
Br.Rangnr.ESK WD Wedau 1 Rangnr.SK Turm Schiefbahn 1 4,5 : 3,5
12Jan Polakowski-2Michael Gutbier0 : 1
23Andreas Giebel-3Christian Gütschow½ : ½
34Folkert Schulze-Kraasch-4Frank Nys1 : 0
45Johann Schittko-5Benedikt Brinkmann½ : ½
56Marc Eickholt-6Marvin Walter½ : ½
67Lukas Cieslak-7Julian Walter1 : 0
71001Stefan Osten-8Jochen Boeing0 : 1
81002Christoph Szymanski-1001Winfried Mangels1 : 0

Runde 2 am 18.10.2015 um 10:00 Uhr

Br.Rangnr.SW Remscheid 1 Rangnr.SK Turm Schiefbahn 1 6 : 2
11Ulrich Waagener-2Michael Gutbier1 : 0
23Alptug Tayyar-3Christian Gütschow1 : 0
35Klaus Münich-4Frank Nys1 : 0
46Ralf Barten-5Benedikt Brinkmann1 : 0
57Torsten Schmidt-7Julian Walter½ : ½
68Andreas Schikowsky-8Jochen Boeing0 : 1
71001Holger Freiknecht-1001Winfried Mangels1 : 0
89Uwe Westeppe-12Dieter Lier½ : ½
Br.Rangnr.SC Erkrath 1 Rangnr.ESK WD Wedau 1 5 : 3
11Jerome Neumair-1Jens Pustelnik1 : 0
23Joachim Kutzner-2Jan Polakowski0 : 1
34Cedric Neumair-3Andreas Giebel0 : 1
45Moritz Hansen-4Folkert Schulze-Kraasch½ : ½
56Mark Shishkov-6Marc Eickholt1 : 0
68Dieter Peil-1002Christoph Szymanski½ : ½
710Denis Temelli-1003Günther Philipp1 : 0
815Hennadiy Kapustyan-1004Manfred Hopf1 : 0
Br.Rangnr.BSW 2 Rangnr.Emmericher SC 1 5 : 3
19Naufel El Mali-2Harald Frericks- : +
211Martin Heynen-3Anton Geerling½ : ½
313Anas El Mali-4Vincent Pelgrom0 : 1
414Mario Klasmeier-6Hans-Joachim Heimer1 : 0
515Karl-Wolfgang Nettesheim-7Kristoffer Kerkhof½ : ½
616Wolfgang Klietsch-8Hermann Klein-Hessling1 : 0
720Horst Will-1002Thomas Buchholz1 : 0
823Thomas Hölzer-10Klaus Seesing1 : 0
Br.Rangnr.SG Kaarst 1 Rangnr.BW Concordia Viersen 1 3,5 : 4,5
11Andi Bodnariu-1Armin Thelen0 : 1
22Andreas Rühl-2Christoph Hollender1 : 0
33Laurenz Peter-3Michael Glinzk0 : 1
44Lennart Sperling-5Heinz Strater½ : ½
55Wilhelm Pauls-6Jürgen Ebert0 : 1
67Norbert Kapeller-7Egon Klaus1 : 0
71001Rolf Solle-8Frank Heinrichs0 : 1
82004Matthias Jakob-1001Wilfried Rahn1 : 0
Br.Rangnr.Düsseldorfer SV 2 Rangnr.SF Moers 1 5,5 : 2,5
19Jochen Hubbertz-1Boris Tummes½ : ½
210Armin Bier-2Jurij Vasiljev1 : 0
311Klaus Fischer-3Torsten Mehring0 : 1
412Wolfgang Rößler-5Stefan Kirchner½ : ½
513Martin Cobbers-7Thomas Zettl1 : 0
614Heinz Rummelshaus-8Fabian Zahn1 : 0
715Mark Cieslak-11Otto Rivinius½ : ½
816Johann Pazdzior-15Thomas Rose1 : 0

Runde 3 am 15.11.2015 um 10:00 Uhr

Br.Rangnr.SF Moers 1 Rangnr.SW Remscheid 1 5,5 : 2,5
11Boris Tummes-1Ulrich Waagener½ : ½
22Jurij Vasiljev-2Thomas Elsner+ : -
33Torsten Mehring-3Alptug Tayyar0 : 1
44Richard Zahn-4Jochen Keller1 : 0
55Stefan Kirchner-5Klaus Münich1 : 0
67Thomas Zettl-6Ralf Barten1 : 0
78Fabian Zahn-8Andreas Schikowsky½ : ½
81001Wolfgang Stas-1001Holger Freiknecht½ : ½
Br.Rangnr.BW Concordia Viersen 1 Rangnr.Düsseldorfer SV 2 3,5 : 4,5
11Armin Thelen-9Jochen Hubbertz½ : ½
22Christoph Hollender-10Armin Bier½ : ½
33Michael Glinzk-11Klaus Fischer½ : ½
44Michael Gerndorf-12Wolfgang Rößler1 : 0
55Heinz Strater-13Martin Cobbers1 : 0
66Jürgen Ebert-14Heinz Rummelshaus0 : 1
77Egon Klaus-15Mark Cieslak0 : 1
811Chuong Lee-16Johann Pazdzior0 : 1
Br.Rangnr.Emmericher SC 1 Rangnr.SG Kaarst 1 2,5 : 5,5
12Harald Frericks-1Andi Bodnariu1 : 0
23Anton Geerling-2Andreas Rühl½ : ½
34Vincent Pelgrom-3Laurenz Peter0 : 1
46Hans-Joachim Heimer-4Lennart Sperling½ : ½
57Kristoffer Kerkhof-6Thomas Seipel½ : ½
68Hermann Klein-Hessling-7Norbert Kapeller0 : 1
71001Arik Tüchthuisen-8Rüdiger Wentzell0 : 1
89Rene Berntsen-1001Rolf Solle0 : 1
Br.Rangnr.ESK WD Wedau 1 Rangnr.BSW 2 2 : 6
11Jens Pustelnik-9Naufel El Mali½ : ½
22Jan Polakowski-11Martin Heynen0 : 1
33Andreas Giebel-12Theo Schmidt0 : 1
45Johann Schittko-13Anas El Mali0 : 1
56Marc Eickholt-14Mario Klasmeier1 : 0
67Lukas Cieslak-15Karl-Wolfgang Nettesheim½ : ½
78Ilya Gutkin-16Wolfgang Klietsch0 : 1
81001Stefan Osten-24Stefan Hinrichs0 : 1
Br.Rangnr.SK Turm Schiefbahn 1 Rangnr.SC Erkrath 1 1,5 : 6,5
13Christian Gütschow-1Jerome Neumair½ : ½
24Frank Nys-2Martin Mog0 : 1
35Benedikt Brinkmann-3Joachim Kutzner0 : 1
47Julian Walter-4Cedric Neumair½ : ½
58Jochen Boeing-5Moritz Hansen0 : 1
61001Winfried Mangels-6Mark Shishkov½ : ½
710Volker Paff-7Hermann Pusch0 : 1
812Dieter Lier-14Gürkan Oler0 : 1

Runde 4 am 06.12.2015 um 10:00 Uhr

Br.Rangnr.SW Remscheid 1 Rangnr.SC Erkrath 1 3,5 : 4,5
11Ulrich Waagener-1Jerome Neumair½ : ½
22Thomas Elsner-2Martin Mog½ : ½
33Alptug Tayyar-3Joachim Kutzner1 : 0
44Jochen Keller-5Moritz Hansen½ : ½
55Klaus Münich-6Mark Shishkov0 : 1
67Torsten Schmidt-7Hermann Pusch½ : ½
71001Holger Freiknecht-9Patrick Ley½ : ½
810Michael Hanisch-16Joachim Pelka0 : 1
Br.Rangnr.BSW 2 Rangnr.SK Turm Schiefbahn 1 5 : 2
19Naufel El Mali-1Jan-Philipp Redder- : -
210Ingo Losch-2Michael Gutbier½ : ½
311Martin Heynen-3Christian Gütschow½ : ½
413Anas El Mali-4Frank Nys½ : ½
514Mario Klasmeier-5Benedikt Brinkmann+ : -
615Karl-Wolfgang Nettesheim-7Julian Walter½ : ½
716Wolfgang Klietsch-8Jochen Boeing1 : 0
817Grigorij Warschawskij-1001Winfried Mangels1 : 0
Br.Rangnr.SG Kaarst 1 Rangnr.ESK WD Wedau 1 7 : 1
11Andi Bodnariu-2Jan Polakowski½ : ½
23Laurenz Peter-3Andreas Giebel1 : 0
34Lennart Sperling-4Folkert Schulze-Kraasch½ : ½
45Wilhelm Pauls-6Marc Eickholt1 : 0
56Thomas Seipel-7Lukas Cieslak1 : 0
67Norbert Kapeller-8Ilya Gutkin1 : 0
71001Rolf Solle-1001Stefan Osten1 : 0
811Thorsten Braun-11Cengiz Aytac1 : 0
Br.Rangnr.Düsseldorfer SV 2 Rangnr.Emmericher SC 1 4,5 : 3,5
19Jochen Hubbertz-2Harald Frericks½ : ½
211Klaus Fischer-3Anton Geerling1 : 0
312Wolfgang Rößler-4Vincent Pelgrom0 : 1
413Martin Cobbers-6Hans-Joachim Heimer0 : 1
514Heinz Rummelshaus-7Kristoffer Kerkhof1 : 0
615Mark Cieslak-8Hermann Klein-Hessling1 : 0
716Johann Pazdzior-1001Arik Tüchthuisen0 : 1
82001Thomas Wihl-1002Thomas Buchholz1 : 0
Br.Rangnr.SF Moers 1 Rangnr.BW Concordia Viersen 1 4,5 : 3,5
11Boris Tummes-1Armin Thelen0 : 1
22Jurij Vasiljev-2Christoph Hollender1 : 0
33Torsten Mehring-3Michael Glinzk0 : 1
44Richard Zahn-4Michael Gerndorf½ : ½
55Stefan Kirchner-5Heinz Strater1 : 0
67Thomas Zettl-6Jürgen Ebert1 : 0
78Fabian Zahn-8Frank Heinrichs½ : ½
81001Wolfgang Stas-1001Wilfried Rahn½ : ½

Runde 5 am 17.01.2016 um 10:00 Uhr

Br.Rangnr.BW Concordia Viersen 1 Rangnr.SW Remscheid 1 4,5 : 3,5
11Armin Thelen-1Ulrich Waagener½ : ½
22Christoph Hollender-3Alptug Tayyar0 : 1
33Michael Glinzk-5Klaus Münich1 : 0
44Michael Gerndorf-6Ralf Barten1 : 0
55Heinz Strater-7Torsten Schmidt0 : 1
66Jürgen Ebert-8Andreas Schikowsky1 : 0
77Egon Klaus-1001Holger Freiknecht½ : ½
88Frank Heinrichs-14Marius Gaßmann½ : ½
Br.Rangnr.Emmericher SC 1 Rangnr.SF Moers 1 3 : 5
12Harald Frericks-1Boris Tummes½ : ½
23Anton Geerling-2Jurij Vasiljev0 : 1
34Vincent Pelgrom-3Torsten Mehring½ : ½
46Hans-Joachim Heimer-4Richard Zahn1 : 0
58Hermann Klein-Hessling-5Stefan Kirchner0 : 1
61001Arik Tüchthuisen-1001Wolfgang Stas½ : ½
71002Thomas Buchholz-11Otto Rivinius0 : 1
811Rüdiger Wilbrand-29Sven Bode½ : ½
Br.Rangnr.ESK WD Wedau 1 Rangnr.Düsseldorfer SV 2 4,5 : 3,5
11Jens Pustelnik-10Armin Bier1 : 0
22Jan Polakowski-11Klaus Fischer0 : 1
33Andreas Giebel-12Wolfgang Rößler½ : ½
44Folkert Schulze-Kraasch-13Martin Cobbers½ : ½
56Marc Eickholt-14Heinz Rummelshaus1 : 0
67Lukas Cieslak-15Mark Cieslak½ : ½
71001Stefan Osten-16Johann Pazdzior½ : ½
81002Christoph Szymanski-2001Thomas Wihl½ : ½
Br.Rangnr.SK Turm Schiefbahn 1 Rangnr.SG Kaarst 1 1 : 7
11Jan-Philipp Redder-1Andi Bodnariu- : +
22Michael Gutbier-2Andreas Rühl½ : ½
33Christian Gütschow-3Laurenz Peter0 : 1
45Benedikt Brinkmann-4Lennart Sperling½ : ½
57Julian Walter-7Norbert Kapeller0 : 1
68Jochen Boeing-1001Rolf Solle0 : 1
71001Winfried Mangels-1002Matyas Lukoviczki0 : 1
813Georg Krausse-10Jeffrey Hong0 : 1
Br.Rangnr.SC Erkrath 1 Rangnr.BSW 2 3 : 5
11Jerome Neumair-9Naufel El Mali0 : 1
22Martin Mog-10Ingo Losch1 : 0
33Joachim Kutzner-11Martin Heynen½ : ½
44Cedric Neumair-13Anas El Mali0 : 1
55Moritz Hansen-14Mario Klasmeier½ : ½
66Mark Shishkov-15Karl-Wolfgang Nettesheim1 : 0
77Hermann Pusch-16Wolfgang Klietsch0 : 1
88Dieter Peil-19Raphael Janz0 : 1

Runde 6 am 21.02.2016 um 10:00 Uhr

Br.Rangnr.SW Remscheid 1 Rangnr.BSW 2 4 : 4
11Ulrich Waagener-9Naufel El Mali½ : ½
22Thomas Elsner-10Ingo Losch1 : 0
33Alptug Tayyar-11Martin Heynen0 : 1
45Klaus Münich-13Anas El Mali½ : ½
56Ralf Barten-14Mario Klasmeier1 : 0
67Torsten Schmidt-15Karl-Wolfgang Nettesheim½ : ½
71001Holger Freiknecht-16Wolfgang Klietsch½ : ½
815Udo Hauptfleisch-2002Wolfgang Kühler0 : 1
Br.Rangnr.SG Kaarst 1 Rangnr.SC Erkrath 1 5,5 : 2,5
11Andi Bodnariu-1Jerome Neumair½ : ½
23Laurenz Peter-2Martin Mog1 : 0
35Wilhelm Pauls-3Joachim Kutzner0 : 1
46Thomas Seipel-4Cedric Neumair1 : 0
57Norbert Kapeller-6Mark Shishkov½ : ½
61001Rolf Solle-7Hermann Pusch1 : 0
711Thorsten Braun-8Dieter Peil½ : ½
82004Matthias Jakob-9Patrick Ley1 : 0
Br.Rangnr.Düsseldorfer SV 2 Rangnr.SK Turm Schiefbahn 1 6,5 : 1,5
19Jochen Hubbertz-1Jan-Philipp Redder+ : -
210Armin Bier-2Michael Gutbier1 : 0
311Klaus Fischer-3Christian Gütschow1 : 0
412Wolfgang Rößler-4Frank Nys½ : ½
513Martin Cobbers-5Benedikt Brinkmann0 : 1
614Heinz Rummelshaus-7Julian Walter1 : 0
715Mark Cieslak-8Jochen Boeing1 : 0
816Johann Pazdzior-1001Winfried Mangels1 : 0
Br.Rangnr.SF Moers 1 Rangnr.ESK WD Wedau 1 6 : 2
11Boris Tummes-1Jens Pustelnik½ : ½
22Jurij Vasiljev-2Jan Polakowski1 : 0
33Torsten Mehring-3Andreas Giebel1 : 0
44Richard Zahn-4Folkert Schulze-Kraasch0 : 1
55Stefan Kirchner-6Marc Eickholt1 : 0
67Thomas Zettl-7Lukas Cieslak1 : 0
78Fabian Zahn-1001Stefan Osten½ : ½
81001Wolfgang Stas-1003Günther Philipp1 : 0
Br.Rangnr.BW Concordia Viersen 1 Rangnr.Emmericher SC 1 6 : 2
11Armin Thelen-3Anton Geerling½ : ½
22Christoph Hollender-4Vincent Pelgrom½ : ½
33Michael Glinzk-6Hans-Joachim Heimer½ : ½
44Michael Gerndorf-8Hermann Klein-Hessling1 : 0
55Heinz Strater-1002Thomas Buchholz1 : 0
66Jürgen Ebert-9Rene Berntsen1 : 0
77Egon Klaus-10Klaus Seesing1 : 0
88Frank Heinrichs-15Thomas Geschwinder½ : ½

Runde 7 am 13.03.2016 um 10:00 Uhr

Br.Rangnr.Emmericher SC 1 Rangnr.SW Remscheid 1 2,5 : 5,5
12Harald Frericks-1Ulrich Waagener½ : ½
23Anton Geerling-2Thomas Elsner+ : -
34Vincent Pelgrom-3Alptug Tayyar0 : 1
46Hans-Joachim Heimer-5Klaus Münich½ : ½
58Hermann Klein-Hessling-7Torsten Schmidt0 : 1
61001Arik Tüchthuisen-8Andreas Schikowsky½ : ½
71002Thomas Buchholz-1001Holger Freiknecht0 : 1
811Rüdiger Wilbrand-9Uwe Westeppe0 : 1
Br.Rangnr.ESK WD Wedau 1 Rangnr.BW Concordia Viersen 1 2,5 : 5,5
11Jens Pustelnik-1Armin Thelen0 : 1
22Jan Polakowski-2Christoph Hollender0 : 1
33Andreas Giebel-3Michael Glinzk0 : 1
44Folkert Schulze-Kraasch-5Heinz Strater1 : 0
56Marc Eickholt-6Jürgen Ebert0 : 1
67Lukas Cieslak-7Egon Klaus0 : 1
78Ilya Gutkin-12Reinhold Schneider½ : ½
81001Stefan Osten-2001Andrea Hähnel1 : 0
Br.Rangnr.SK Turm Schiefbahn 1 Rangnr.SF Moers 1 1,5 : 6,5
13Christian Gütschow-1Boris Tummes0 : 1
24Frank Nys-2Jurij Vasiljev½ : ½
35Benedikt Brinkmann-3Torsten Mehring0 : 1
47Julian Walter-4Richard Zahn½ : ½
58Jochen Boeing-5Stefan Kirchner0 : 1
61001Winfried Mangels-7Thomas Zettl0 : 1
710Volker Paff-8Fabian Zahn0 : 1
813Georg Krausse-1001Wolfgang Stas½ : ½
Br.Rangnr.SC Erkrath 1 Rangnr.Düsseldorfer SV 2 3,5 : 4,5
11Jerome Neumair-9Jochen Hubbertz½ : ½
22Martin Mog-10Armin Bier1 : 0
33Joachim Kutzner-11Klaus Fischer1 : 0
44Cedric Neumair-12Wolfgang Rößler½ : ½
55Moritz Hansen-13Martin Cobbers0 : 1
66Mark Shishkov-15Mark Cieslak0 : 1
77Hermann Pusch-16Johann Pazdzior½ : ½
88Dieter Peil-2001Thomas Wihl0 : 1
Br.Rangnr.BSW 2 Rangnr.SG Kaarst 1 2,5 : 5,5
19Naufel El Mali-1Andi Bodnariu1 : 0
210Ingo Losch-2Andreas Rühl0 : 1
312Theo Schmidt-3Laurenz Peter0 : 1
413Anas El Mali-4Lennart Sperling0 : 1
514Mario Klasmeier-5Wilhelm Pauls0 : 1
615Karl-Wolfgang Nettesheim-7Norbert Kapeller½ : ½
716Wolfgang Klietsch-1001Rolf Solle0 : 1
819Raphael Janz-10Jeffrey Hong1 : 0

Runde 8 am 01.05.2016 um 10:00 Uhr

Br.Rangnr.SW Remscheid 1 Rangnr.SG Kaarst 1 5 : 3
11Ulrich Waagener-1Andi Bodnariu1 : 0
22Thomas Elsner-2Andreas Rühl½ : ½
33Alptug Tayyar-3Laurenz Peter1 : 0
45Klaus Münich-4Lennart Sperling½ : ½
56Ralf Barten-5Wilhelm Pauls+ : -
67Torsten Schmidt-7Norbert Kapeller½ : ½
78Andreas Schikowsky-1001Rolf Solle0 : 1
81001Holger Freiknecht-13Tobias Riege½ : ½
Br.Rangnr.Düsseldorfer SV 2 Rangnr.BSW 2 3,5 : 4,5
19Jochen Hubbertz-9Naufel El Mali½ : ½
211Klaus Fischer-10Ingo Losch+ : -
312Wolfgang Rößler-11Martin Heynen½ : ½
413Martin Cobbers-13Anas El Mali0 : 1
514Heinz Rummelshaus-14Mario Klasmeier1 : 0
615Mark Cieslak-15Karl-Wolfgang Nettesheim½ : ½
716Johann Pazdzior-16Wolfgang Klietsch0 : 1
82001Thomas Wihl-18Alexej Davydov0 : 1
Br.Rangnr.SF Moers 1 Rangnr.SC Erkrath 1 4 : 4
11Boris Tummes-1Jerome Neumair1 : 0
22Jurij Vasiljev-3Joachim Kutzner1 : 0
33Torsten Mehring-5Moritz Hansen½ : ½
47Thomas Zettl-6Mark Shishkov0 : 1
58Fabian Zahn-2002Yoshiya-Ken Hosono½ : ½
61001Wolfgang Stas-24Michael Mostardt½ : ½
79Reinhard Moll-25Fabian Skoerys0 : 1
813Ralf Weimann-Zupan-46Christian Gläsmann½ : ½
Br.Rangnr.BW Concordia Viersen 1 Rangnr.SK Turm Schiefbahn 1 6 : 2
11Armin Thelen-2Michael Gutbier½ : ½
22Christoph Hollender-3Christian Gütschow0 : 1
34Michael Gerndorf-4Frank Nys1 : 0
45Heinz Strater-5Benedikt Brinkmann1 : 0
56Jürgen Ebert-6Marvin Walter1 : 0
67Egon Klaus-7Julian Walter1 : 0
78Frank Heinrichs-8Jochen Boeing½ : ½
81001Wilfried Rahn-1001Winfried Mangels1 : 0
Br.Rangnr.Emmericher SC 1 Rangnr.ESK WD Wedau 1 4 : 4
12Harald Frericks-2Jan Polakowski1 : 0
23Anton Geerling-3Andreas Giebel½ : ½
34Vincent Pelgrom-4Folkert Schulze-Kraasch½ : ½
47Kristoffer Kerkhof-5Johann Schittko½ : ½
58Hermann Klein-Hessling-6Marc Eickholt½ : ½
61001Arik Tüchthuisen-8Ilya Gutkin1 : 0
71002Thomas Buchholz-1001Stefan Osten0 : 1
815Thomas Geschwinder-11Cengiz Aytac0 : 1

Runde 9 am 05.06.2016 um 10:00 Uhr

Br.Rangnr.ESK WD Wedau 1 Rangnr.SW Remscheid 1 4 : 4
13Andreas Giebel-1Ulrich Waagener½ : ½
24Folkert Schulze-Kraasch-2Thomas Elsner½ : ½
36Marc Eickholt-3Alptug Tayyar1 : 0
47Lukas Cieslak-5Klaus Münich0 : 1
58Ilya Gutkin-6Ralf Barten½ : ½
61001Stefan Osten-7Torsten Schmidt½ : ½
79Wolfgang Mietner-8Andreas Schikowsky1 : 0
814Franz Mietner-1001Holger Freiknecht0 : 1
Br.Rangnr.SK Turm Schiefbahn 1 Rangnr.Emmericher SC 1 8 : 0
11Jan-Philipp Redder-1Romuald Palluch+ : -
22Michael Gutbier-2Harald Frericks+ : -
33Christian Gütschow-3Anton Geerling+ : -
44Frank Nys-4Vincent Pelgrom+ : -
55Benedikt Brinkmann-5Jürgen Bramkamp+ : -
66Marvin Walter-6Hans-Joachim Heimer+ : -
77Julian Walter-7Kristoffer Kerkhof+ : -
88Jochen Boeing-8Hermann Klein-Hessling+ : -
Br.Rangnr.SC Erkrath 1 Rangnr.BW Concordia Viersen 1 2,5 : 5,5
11Jerome Neumair-1Armin Thelen½ : ½
22Martin Mog-2Christoph Hollender1 : 0
33Joachim Kutzner-3Michael Glinzk1 : 0
44Cedric Neumair-4Michael Gerndorf0 : 1
55Moritz Hansen-5Heinz Strater0 : 1
614Gürkan Oler-7Egon Klaus0 : 1
72002Yoshiya-Ken Hosono-8Frank Heinrichs0 : 1
82003Daniel David-1001Wilfried Rahn0 : 1
Br.Rangnr.BSW 2 Rangnr.SF Moers 1 4,5 : 3,5
19Naufel El Mali-2Jurij Vasiljev1 : 0
210Ingo Losch-3Torsten Mehring½ : ½
313Anas El Mali-4Richard Zahn½ : ½
415Karl-Wolfgang Nettesheim-5Stefan Kirchner½ : ½
516Wolfgang Klietsch-7Thomas Zettl½ : ½
620Horst Will-1001Wolfgang Stas½ : ½
721Harald Cron-15Thomas Rose½ : ½
823Thomas Hölzer-24Josef Hanio½ : ½
Br.Rangnr.SG Kaarst 1 Rangnr.Düsseldorfer SV 2 4 : 4
11Andi Bodnariu-9Jochen Hubbertz1 : 0
22Andreas Rühl-10Armin Bier1 : 0
33Laurenz Peter-11Klaus Fischer0 : 1
45Wilhelm Pauls-12Wolfgang Rößler½ : ½
56Thomas Seipel-14Heinz Rummelshaus0 : 1
67Norbert Kapeller-15Mark Cieslak1 : 0
71001Rolf Solle-16Johann Pazdzior0 : 1
812Thomas Tremöhlen-2001Thomas Wihl½ : ½