Verbandsliga, Gruppe 1 – 2015/2016

Sondertermine, Aufstellungen und mehr im NRW-Ergebnisportal.

13.09.2015 Verbandsliga Rd. 1
25.10.2015 Verbandsliga Rd. 2
22.11.2015 Verbandsliga Rd. 3
20.12.2015 Verbandsliga Rd. 4
10.01.2016 Verbandsliga Rd. 5
14.02.2016 Verbandsliga Rd. 6
06.03.2016 Verbandsliga Rd. 7
03.04.2016 Verbandsliga Rd. 8
24.04.2016 Verbandsliga Rd. 9

Tabelle

Pl.Mannschaft12345678910Sp.+=-MPBP
1SV Dinslaken 2**6,06,02,53,05,54,54,04,04,595221240.0
2SG Meiderich/Ruhrort 12,0**4,07,04,55,02,57,05,53,095131140.5
3SF Vonkeln 12,04,0**5,04,04,05,03,05,04,594321136.5
4SK Turm Kleve 15,51,03,0**6,03,54,06,04,04,594231037.5
5SV Hilden 15,03,54,02,0**4,05,54,54,04,093421036.5
6SV Wermelskirchen 12,53,04,04,54,0**4,53,54,05,09333935.0
7Düsseldorfer SV 13,55,53,04,02,53,5**4,05,54,59324836.0
8Düsseldorfer SK 34,01,04,02,03,54,54,0**2,55,09324830.5
9SC Kevelaer 14,02,53,04,04,04,02,55,5**3,59144633.0
10Uedemer SC 13,55,03,53,54,03,03,53,04,5**9216533.5

Runde 1 am 13.09.2015 um 10:00 Uhr

Br.Rangnr.Düsseldorfer SV 1 Rangnr.SV Hilden 1 2,5 : 5,5
12Mikhail Eltsin-1Dirk Payenberg½ : ½
23Peter Juziak-2Jörg Seidel0 : 1
34Frank Hammes-4Thomas Schwab½ : ½
45Tilman Schülke-5Andreas Wieling½ : ½
57Friedrich-Karl Hebeker-6Michael Kretzschmar½ : ½
68Felix Buchkremer-7Alexander Mrotzek0 : 1
710Armin Bier-8Christoph Glowatz½ : ½
814Heinz Rummelshaus-19Frank Wratschun0 : 1
Br.Rangnr.Düsseldorfer SK 3 Rangnr.SV Dinslaken 2 4 : 4
118Iliyan Aleksiev-9Andreas Walter0 : 1
219Daniel Savchenko-13Philip Brockhaus1 : 0
320Thomas Weber-15Danny Franke½ : ½
421Mijo Mijatovic-2002Norbert Raygrotzki1 : 0
522Johannes Niemers-2003Frank Hamann0 : 1
623Karl-Ludwig Toel-2005Roland Drescher½ : ½
73001Yakiv Huzenberh-17Dirk Stoppacher0 : 1
83004Alexander Lechner-22Thomas Rauer+ : -
Br.Rangnr.SC Kevelaer 1 Rangnr.SG Meiderich/Ruhrort 1 2,5 : 5,5
11Herbert Dohmes-2Alexander Schmidt0 : 1
22Hans-Werner Vonk-3Dirk Visser½ : ½
33Wilfried Fiederling-4Hans Leers-Fischer0 : 1
45Michael Maubach-5Wilfried Haverkamp½ : ½
56Peter Drißen-6Werner Zielinski-Backens½ : ½
67Hans-Dieter Moll-7Thomas Meinert½ : ½
79Stefan Mohrholz-8Jörg Trapp½ : ½
812Siegfried Hölting-1001Andreas Sauer0 : 1
Br.Rangnr.SV Wermelskirchen 1 Rangnr.SK Turm Kleve 1 4,5 : 3,5
11Sascha Mohaupt-2Pieter Verhoef½ : ½
22Wolfgang Brust-3Wilfried Krebbers½ : ½
33Matthias Krienke-4Thorsten Brandt1 : 0
44Thorsten Dickhaus-5Thomas Verfürth½ : ½
55Marcus Oechtering-6Rembrandt Bruil0 : 1
66Dean Busch-7Michel Auwens1 : 0
77Uwe Workowski-8Kevin Verfürth½ : ½
88Patrick Schäfer-1001Ruud Verhoef½ : ½
Br.Rangnr.SF Vonkeln 1 Rangnr.Uedemer SC 1 4,5 : 3,5
11Patrick Florath-1Arnd Rosskothen1 : 0
22Ulrich Perschke-2Peter Niemann½ : ½
33Oliver Wroblowski-3Stefan Arts1 : 0
44Falk König-4Michael Venhoff0 : 1
55Felix Wassermann-5Rainer Aymans½ : ½
66Gregorio Loriguillo-6Lars Günther½ : ½
713Frederic Baier-7Holger Disse0 : 1
814Wolfgang Kuhn-8Michael Jakubowski1 : 0

Runde 2 am 25.10.2015 um 10:00 Uhr

Br.Rangnr.SV Hilden 1 Rangnr.Uedemer SC 1 4 : 4
11Dirk Payenberg-1Arnd Rosskothen½ : ½
22Jörg Seidel-2Peter Niemann½ : ½
34Thomas Schwab-3Stefan Arts½ : ½
45Andreas Wieling-4Michael Venhoff½ : ½
56Michael Kretzschmar-5Rainer Aymans½ : ½
67Alexander Mrotzek-6Lars Günther½ : ½
78Christoph Glowatz-7Holger Disse½ : ½
819Frank Wratschun-8Michael Jakubowski½ : ½
Br.Rangnr.SK Turm Kleve 1 Rangnr.SF Vonkeln 1 3 : 5
12Pieter Verhoef-1Patrick Florath0 : 1
23Wilfried Krebbers-2Ulrich Perschke0 : 1
34Thorsten Brandt-3Oliver Wroblowski½ : ½
45Thomas Verfürth-4Falk König0 : 1
56Rembrandt Bruil-5Felix Wassermann0 : 1
67Michel Auwens-6Gregorio Loriguillo1 : 0
78Kevin Verfürth-7Michaela Roj1 : 0
81001Ruud Verhoef-13Frederic Baier½ : ½
Br.Rangnr.SG Meiderich/Ruhrort 1 Rangnr.SV Wermelskirchen 1 5 : 3
12Alexander Schmidt-1Sascha Mohaupt0 : 1
23Dirk Visser-4Thorsten Dickhaus½ : ½
34Hans Leers-Fischer-5Marcus Oechtering1 : 0
45Wilfried Haverkamp-6Dean Busch1 : 0
56Werner Zielinski-Backens-7Uwe Workowski½ : ½
67Thomas Meinert-8Patrick Schäfer1 : 0
78Jörg Trapp-1001Jacek Pyrowicz1 : 0
81001Andreas Sauer-11Felix Schönfelder0 : 1
Br.Rangnr.SV Dinslaken 2 Rangnr.SC Kevelaer 1 4 : 4
110Konstantin Cebulla-1Herbert Dohmes1 : 0
212Mathias Mroczek-2Hans-Werner Vonk0 : 1
313Philip Brockhaus-3Wilfried Fiederling0 : 1
414Jörg Riekenbrauk-5Michael Maubach1 : 0
515Danny Franke-6Peter Drißen0 : 1
616Kai Waldmann-7Hans-Dieter Moll1 : 0
72001Timo Volkmann-8Richard Valenta0 : 1
82002Norbert Raygrotzki-11Stefan Simons1 : 0
Br.Rangnr.Düsseldorfer SV 1 Rangnr.Düsseldorfer SK 3 4 : 4
11Ralph Wilczek-18Iliyan Aleksiev0 : 1
22Mikhail Eltsin-19Daniel Savchenko½ : ½
33Peter Juziak-20Thomas Weber1 : 0
44Frank Hammes-21Mijo Mijatovic1 : 0
55Tilman Schülke-22Johannes Niemers½ : ½
66Arne Dörnbrack-23Karl-Ludwig Toel0 : 1
77Friedrich-Karl Hebeker-24Nils Baumgarten½ : ½
815Mark Cieslak-3001Yakiv Huzenberh½ : ½

Runde 3 am 22.11.2015 um 10:00 Uhr

Br.Rangnr.Düsseldorfer SK 3 Rangnr.SV Hilden 1 3,5 : 4,5
118Iliyan Aleksiev-1Dirk Payenberg½ : ½
219Daniel Savchenko-2Jörg Seidel0 : 1
320Thomas Weber-4Thomas Schwab½ : ½
421Mijo Mijatovic-5Andreas Wieling½ : ½
522Johannes Niemers-6Michael Kretzschmar0 : 1
623Karl-Ludwig Toel-7Alexander Mrotzek1 : 0
73001Yakiv Huzenberh-8Christoph Glowatz1 : 0
83004Alexander Lechner-18Jörg Kappelt0 : 1
Br.Rangnr.SC Kevelaer 1 Rangnr.Düsseldorfer SV 1 2,5 : 5,5
11Herbert Dohmes-2Mikhail Eltsin0 : 1
22Hans-Werner Vonk-3Peter Juziak½ : ½
34Peter Supplieth-4Frank Hammes½ : ½
45Michael Maubach-5Tilman Schülke0 : 1
56Peter Drißen-6Arne Dörnbrack0 : 1
67Hans-Dieter Moll-7Friedrich-Karl Hebeker½ : ½
78Richard Valenta-8Felix Buchkremer0 : 1
811Stefan Simons-16Johann Pazdzior1 : 0
Br.Rangnr.SV Wermelskirchen 1 Rangnr.SV Dinslaken 2 2,5 : 5,5
11Sascha Mohaupt-9Andreas Walter1 : 0
22Wolfgang Brust-10Konstantin Cebulla0 : 1
33Matthias Krienke-12Mathias Mroczek0 : 1
45Marcus Oechtering-13Philip Brockhaus0 : 1
56Dean Busch-14Jörg Riekenbrauk1 : 0
67Uwe Workowski-15Danny Franke0 : 1
78Patrick Schäfer-2002Norbert Raygrotzki½ : ½
81001Jacek Pyrowicz-2003Frank Hamann0 : 1
Br.Rangnr.SF Vonkeln 1 Rangnr.SG Meiderich/Ruhrort 1 4 : 4
11Patrick Florath-2Alexander Schmidt½ : ½
22Ulrich Perschke-4Hans Leers-Fischer1 : 0
33Oliver Wroblowski-5Wilfried Haverkamp1 : 0
44Falk König-6Werner Zielinski-Backens1 : 0
55Felix Wassermann-7Thomas Meinert- : +
66Gregorio Loriguillo-8Jörg Trapp½ : ½
77Michaela Roj-1001Andreas Sauer0 : 1
88Lisa Wassermann-1002Klaus-Dieter Grigat0 : 1
Br.Rangnr.Uedemer SC 1 Rangnr.SK Turm Kleve 1 3,5 : 4,5
11Arnd Rosskothen-1Jasper Bons0 : 1
22Peter Niemann-3Wilfried Krebbers1 : 0
33Stefan Arts-4Thorsten Brandt1 : 0
44Michael Venhoff-5Thomas Verfürth½ : ½
55Rainer Aymans-6Rembrandt Bruil0 : 1
66Lars Günther-7Michel Auwens1 : 0
77Holger Disse-8Kevin Verfürth0 : 1
826Raphael van Weegen-56Arie Cornelis Huysman0 : 1

Runde 4 am 20.12.2015 um 10:00 Uhr

Br.Rangnr.SV Hilden 1 Rangnr.SK Turm Kleve 1 2 : 6
11Dirk Payenberg-1Jasper Bons0 : 1
22Jörg Seidel-2Pieter Verhoef½ : ½
34Thomas Schwab-3Wilfried Krebbers0 : 1
45Andreas Wieling-4Thorsten Brandt0 : 1
56Michael Kretzschmar-5Thomas Verfürth0 : 1
67Alexander Mrotzek-6Rembrandt Bruil½ : ½
78Christoph Glowatz-7Michel Auwens½ : ½
81002Nikolaus Fuchs-8Kevin Verfürth½ : ½
Br.Rangnr.SG Meiderich/Ruhrort 1 Rangnr.Uedemer SC 1 3 : 5
12Alexander Schmidt-1Arnd Rosskothen1 : 0
23Dirk Visser-2Peter Niemann½ : ½
34Hans Leers-Fischer-3Stefan Arts½ : ½
45Wilfried Haverkamp-4Michael Venhoff0 : 1
56Werner Zielinski-Backens-5Rainer Aymans0 : 1
67Thomas Meinert-6Lars Günther0 : 1
78Jörg Trapp-7Holger Disse½ : ½
81001Andreas Sauer-8Michael Jakubowski½ : ½
Br.Rangnr.SV Dinslaken 2 Rangnr.SF Vonkeln 1 6 : 2
19Andreas Walter-1Patrick Florath½ : ½
210Konstantin Cebulla-3Oliver Wroblowski+ : -
313Philip Brockhaus-4Falk König½ : ½
414Jörg Riekenbrauk-5Felix Wassermann+ : -
516Kai Waldmann-6Gregorio Loriguillo½ : ½
62001Timo Volkmann-8Lisa Wassermann+ : -
72002Norbert Raygrotzki-16Dirk Schmidt½ : ½
82003Frank Hamann-45Falk Jäger+ : -
Br.Rangnr.Düsseldorfer SV 1 Rangnr.SV Wermelskirchen 1 3,5 : 4,5
11Ralph Wilczek-1Sascha Mohaupt0 : 1
22Mikhail Eltsin-3Matthias Krienke0 : 1
33Peter Juziak-5Marcus Oechtering½ : ½
44Frank Hammes-6Dean Busch0 : 1
55Tilman Schülke-7Uwe Workowski1 : 0
66Arne Dörnbrack-1001Jacek Pyrowicz0 : 1
77Friedrich-Karl Hebeker-12Andre Dudek1 : 0
88Felix Buchkremer-15Osman Cici1 : 0
Br.Rangnr.Düsseldorfer SK 3 Rangnr.SC Kevelaer 1 2,5 : 5,5
118Iliyan Aleksiev-1Herbert Dohmes0 : 1
219Daniel Savchenko-2Hans-Werner Vonk- : +
320Thomas Weber-4Peter Supplieth½ : ½
421Mijo Mijatovic-5Michael Maubach0 : 1
522Johannes Niemers-6Peter Drißen½ : ½
623Karl-Ludwig Toel-7Hans-Dieter Moll½ : ½
724Nils Baumgarten-9Stefan Mohrholz0 : 1
83001Yakiv Huzenberh-12Siegfried Hölting1 : 0

Runde 5 am 10.01.2016 um 10:00 Uhr

Br.Rangnr.SC Kevelaer 1 Rangnr.SV Hilden 1 4 : 4
11Herbert Dohmes-1Dirk Payenberg½ : ½
22Hans-Werner Vonk-2Jörg Seidel½ : ½
33Wilfried Fiederling-4Thomas Schwab½ : ½
44Peter Supplieth-5Andreas Wieling1 : 0
55Michael Maubach-6Michael Kretzschmar½ : ½
66Peter Drißen-7Alexander Mrotzek½ : ½
77Hans-Dieter Moll-8Christoph Glowatz½ : ½
88Richard Valenta-18Jörg Kappelt0 : 1
Br.Rangnr.SV Wermelskirchen 1 Rangnr.Düsseldorfer SK 3 3,5 : 4,5
11Sascha Mohaupt-18Iliyan Aleksiev1 : 0
22Wolfgang Brust-19Daniel Savchenko0 : 1
35Marcus Oechtering-20Thomas Weber½ : ½
46Dean Busch-22Johannes Niemers1 : 0
57Uwe Workowski-23Karl-Ludwig Toel0 : 1
68Patrick Schäfer-24Nils Baumgarten½ : ½
71001Jacek Pyrowicz-3001Yakiv Huzenberh0 : 1
810Marian Bleek-3004Alexander Lechner½ : ½
Br.Rangnr.SF Vonkeln 1 Rangnr.Düsseldorfer SV 1 5 : 3
11Patrick Florath-1Ralph Wilczek0 : 1
22Ulrich Perschke-2Mikhail Eltsin1 : 0
33Oliver Wroblowski-3Peter Juziak1 : 0
44Falk König-4Frank Hammes1 : 0
55Felix Wassermann-5Tilman Schülke1 : 0
68Lisa Wassermann-6Arne Dörnbrack1 : 0
712Thomas Bratz-7Friedrich-Karl Hebeker0 : 1
816Dirk Schmidt-8Felix Buchkremer0 : 1
Br.Rangnr.Uedemer SC 1 Rangnr.SV Dinslaken 2 3,5 : 4,5
11Arnd Rosskothen-9Andreas Walter½ : ½
23Stefan Arts-10Konstantin Cebulla½ : ½
34Michael Venhoff-13Philip Brockhaus1 : 0
45Rainer Aymans-14Jörg Riekenbrauk½ : ½
56Lars Günther-15Danny Franke0 : 1
67Holger Disse-2002Norbert Raygrotzki½ : ½
78Michael Jakubowski-2003Frank Hamann0 : 1
812Heinz Aldenhoven-2004Andre Gutowski½ : ½
Br.Rangnr.SK Turm Kleve 1 Rangnr.SG Meiderich/Ruhrort 1 1 : 7
12Pieter Verhoef-2Alexander Schmidt0 : 1
23Wilfried Krebbers-3Dirk Visser0 : 1
34Thorsten Brandt-4Hans Leers-Fischer0 : 1
45Thomas Verfürth-5Wilfried Haverkamp0 : 1
56Rembrandt Bruil-6Werner Zielinski-Backens½ : ½
67Michel Auwens-7Thomas Meinert0 : 1
78Kevin Verfürth-8Jörg Trapp0 : 1
856Arie Cornelis Huysman-1001Andreas Sauer½ : ½

Runde 6 am 14.02.2016 um 10:00 Uhr

Br.Rangnr.SV Hilden 1 Rangnr.SG Meiderich/Ruhrort 1 3,5 : 4,5
11Dirk Payenberg-2Alexander Schmidt0 : 1
22Jörg Seidel-3Dirk Visser0 : 1
33Pouyan Jazayeri-4Hans Leers-Fischer- : +
44Thomas Schwab-5Wilfried Haverkamp1 : 0
55Andreas Wieling-6Werner Zielinski-Backens½ : ½
66Michael Kretzschmar-7Thomas Meinert1 : 0
78Christoph Glowatz-8Jörg Trapp½ : ½
811Roland Leonavicius-1002Klaus-Dieter Grigat½ : ½
Br.Rangnr.SV Dinslaken 2 Rangnr.SK Turm Kleve 1 2,5 : 5,5
19Andreas Walter-1Jasper Bons½ : ½
214Jörg Riekenbrauk-3Wilfried Krebbers½ : ½
315Danny Franke-4Thorsten Brandt½ : ½
416Kai Waldmann-5Thomas Verfürth0 : 1
52001Timo Volkmann-6Rembrandt Bruil0 : 1
62002Norbert Raygrotzki-7Michel Auwens0 : 1
72003Frank Hamann-8Kevin Verfürth½ : ½
819Markus Lengtat-14Dennis Aengenheister½ : ½
Br.Rangnr.Düsseldorfer SV 1 Rangnr.Uedemer SC 1 4,5 : 3,5
11Ralph Wilczek-1Arnd Rosskothen1 : 0
22Mikhail Eltsin-2Peter Niemann½ : ½
33Peter Juziak-4Michael Venhoff1 : 0
44Frank Hammes-5Rainer Aymans½ : ½
56Arne Dörnbrack-6Lars Günther0 : 1
67Friedrich-Karl Hebeker-7Holger Disse0 : 1
78Felix Buchkremer-8Michael Jakubowski1 : 0
814Heinz Rummelshaus-14Reiner Tillmann½ : ½
Br.Rangnr.Düsseldorfer SK 3 Rangnr.SF Vonkeln 1 4 : 3
119Daniel Savchenko-1Patrick Florath½ : ½
220Thomas Weber-2Ulrich Perschke0 : 1
321Mijo Mijatovic-3Oliver Wroblowski0 : 1
422Johannes Niemers-4Falk König- : -
523Karl-Ludwig Toel-5Felix Wassermann1 : 0
624Nils Baumgarten-6Gregorio Loriguillo½ : ½
73001Yakiv Huzenberh-8Lisa Wassermann1 : 0
83004Alexander Lechner-14Wolfgang Kuhn1 : 0
Br.Rangnr.SC Kevelaer 1 Rangnr.SV Wermelskirchen 1 4 : 4
11Herbert Dohmes-1Sascha Mohaupt½ : ½
22Hans-Werner Vonk-3Matthias Krienke½ : ½
33Wilfried Fiederling-4Thorsten Dickhaus0 : 1
44Peter Supplieth-5Marcus Oechtering½ : ½
55Michael Maubach-6Dean Busch½ : ½
66Peter Drißen-1001Jacek Pyrowicz1 : 0
77Hans-Dieter Moll-14Frank Hermes0 : 1
88Richard Valenta-15Osman Cici1 : 0

Runde 7 am 06.03.2016 um 10:00 Uhr

Br.Rangnr.SV Wermelskirchen 1 Rangnr.SV Hilden 1 4 : 4
11Sascha Mohaupt-1Dirk Payenberg½ : ½
23Matthias Krienke-4Thomas Schwab½ : ½
35Marcus Oechtering-5Andreas Wieling½ : ½
46Dean Busch-6Michael Kretzschmar½ : ½
57Uwe Workowski-8Christoph Glowatz½ : ½
68Patrick Schäfer-10Peter Heyn½ : ½
71001Jacek Pyrowicz-11Roland Leonavicius½ : ½
814Frank Hermes-20Peter Haupert½ : ½
Br.Rangnr.SF Vonkeln 1 Rangnr.SC Kevelaer 1 5 : 3
11Patrick Florath-1Herbert Dohmes1 : 0
22Ulrich Perschke-2Hans-Werner Vonk- : +
33Oliver Wroblowski-3Wilfried Fiederling- : +
44Falk König-4Peter Supplieth1 : 0
55Felix Wassermann-5Michael Maubach½ : ½
66Gregorio Loriguillo-6Peter Drißen1 : 0
78Lisa Wassermann-7Hans-Dieter Moll½ : ½
812Thomas Bratz-2001Michael Horst1 : 0
Br.Rangnr.Uedemer SC 1 Rangnr.Düsseldorfer SK 3 3 : 5
11Arnd Rosskothen-18Iliyan Aleksiev½ : ½
22Peter Niemann-19Daniel Savchenko½ : ½
33Stefan Arts-20Thomas Weber1 : 0
44Michael Venhoff-21Mijo Mijatovic0 : 1
55Rainer Aymans-23Karl-Ludwig Toel0 : 1
66Lars Günther-24Nils Baumgarten0 : 1
77Holger Disse-3004Alexander Lechner0 : 1
88Michael Jakubowski-26Moritz Lückerath1 : 0
Br.Rangnr.SK Turm Kleve 1 Rangnr.Düsseldorfer SV 1 4 : 4
11Jasper Bons-2Mikhail Eltsin1 : 0
22Pieter Verhoef-3Peter Juziak½ : ½
34Thorsten Brandt-4Frank Hammes½ : ½
45Thomas Verfürth-5Tilman Schülke½ : ½
56Rembrandt Bruil-6Arne Dörnbrack0 : 1
67Michel Auwens-7Friedrich-Karl Hebeker0 : 1
78Kevin Verfürth-11Klaus Fischer½ : ½
81001Ruud Verhoef-16Johann Pazdzior1 : 0
Br.Rangnr.SG Meiderich/Ruhrort 1 Rangnr.SV Dinslaken 2 2 : 6
12Alexander Schmidt-9Andreas Walter½ : ½
23Dirk Visser-12Mathias Mroczek½ : ½
34Hans Leers-Fischer-13Philip Brockhaus0 : 1
45Wilfried Haverkamp-14Jörg Riekenbrauk½ : ½
56Werner Zielinski-Backens-15Danny Franke0 : 1
67Thomas Meinert-2002Norbert Raygrotzki0 : 1
78Jörg Trapp-2003Frank Hamann½ : ½
81001Andreas Sauer-18Hans-Dieter Ollesch0 : 1

Runde 8 am 03.04.2016 um 10:00 Uhr

Br.Rangnr.SV Hilden 1 Rangnr.SV Dinslaken 2 5 : 3
11Dirk Payenberg-9Andreas Walter1 : 0
22Jörg Seidel-12Mathias Mroczek½ : ½
34Thomas Schwab-13Philip Brockhaus½ : ½
45Andreas Wieling-14Jörg Riekenbrauk½ : ½
56Michael Kretzschmar-15Danny Franke½ : ½
67Alexander Mrotzek-2002Norbert Raygrotzki1 : 0
78Christoph Glowatz-2003Frank Hamann½ : ½
810Peter Heyn-18Hans-Dieter Ollesch½ : ½
Br.Rangnr.Düsseldorfer SV 1 Rangnr.SG Meiderich/Ruhrort 1 5,5 : 2,5
11Ralph Wilczek-2Alexander Schmidt½ : ½
22Mikhail Eltsin-3Dirk Visser0 : 1
33Peter Juziak-4Hans Leers-Fischer½ : ½
44Frank Hammes-5Wilfried Haverkamp+ : -
55Tilman Schülke-6Werner Zielinski-Backens½ : ½
66Arne Dörnbrack-7Thomas Meinert1 : 0
77Friedrich-Karl Hebeker-1001Andreas Sauer1 : 0
88Felix Buchkremer-1002Klaus-Dieter Grigat1 : 0
Br.Rangnr.Düsseldorfer SK 3 Rangnr.SK Turm Kleve 1 2 : 6
118Iliyan Aleksiev-1Jasper Bons0 : 1
219Daniel Savchenko-3Wilfried Krebbers0 : 1
320Thomas Weber-4Thorsten Brandt½ : ½
421Mijo Mijatovic-5Thomas Verfürth0 : 1
523Karl-Ludwig Toel-6Rembrandt Bruil½ : ½
624Nils Baumgarten-7Michel Auwens½ : ½
73001Yakiv Huzenberh-8Kevin Verfürth0 : 1
83004Alexander Lechner-1002Arnd Los½ : ½
Br.Rangnr.SC Kevelaer 1 Rangnr.Uedemer SC 1 3,5 : 4,5
11Herbert Dohmes-1Arnd Rosskothen½ : ½
22Hans-Werner Vonk-2Peter Niemann½ : ½
33Wilfried Fiederling-3Stefan Arts½ : ½
44Peter Supplieth-4Michael Venhoff0 : 1
55Michael Maubach-5Rainer Aymans0 : 1
67Hans-Dieter Moll-6Lars Günther0 : 1
78Richard Valenta-7Holger Disse1 : 0
810David Tuinenburg-8Michael Jakubowski1 : 0
Br.Rangnr.SV Wermelskirchen 1 Rangnr.SF Vonkeln 1 4 : 4
11Sascha Mohaupt-1Patrick Florath½ : ½
23Matthias Krienke-2Ulrich Perschke½ : ½
34Thorsten Dickhaus-4Falk König0 : 1
45Marcus Oechtering-5Felix Wassermann½ : ½
56Dean Busch-6Gregorio Loriguillo1 : 0
67Uwe Workowski-7Michaela Roj1 : 0
71001Jacek Pyrowicz-8Lisa Wassermann½ : ½
810Marian Bleek-10Markus Boos0 : 1

Runde 9 am 24.04.2016 um 10:00 Uhr

Br.Rangnr.SF Vonkeln 1 Rangnr.SV Hilden 1 4 : 4
11Patrick Florath-1Dirk Payenberg1 : 0
22Ulrich Perschke-2Jörg Seidel0 : 1
34Falk König-4Thomas Schwab0 : 1
45Felix Wassermann-6Michael Kretzschmar½ : ½
56Gregorio Loriguillo-8Christoph Glowatz½ : ½
68Lisa Wassermann-12Jürgen Kopowski½ : ½
710Markus Boos-17Martin Malucha1 : 0
817Marc Grünhagen-20Peter Haupert½ : ½
Br.Rangnr.Uedemer SC 1 Rangnr.SV Wermelskirchen 1 3 : 5
11Arnd Rosskothen-1Sascha Mohaupt0 : 1
22Peter Niemann-3Matthias Krienke½ : ½
33Stefan Arts-4Thorsten Dickhaus0 : 1
44Michael Venhoff-5Marcus Oechtering½ : ½
55Rainer Aymans-6Dean Busch0 : 1
66Lars Günther-7Uwe Workowski1 : 0
77Holger Disse-8Patrick Schäfer1 : 0
88Michael Jakubowski-1001Jacek Pyrowicz0 : 1
Br.Rangnr.SK Turm Kleve 1 Rangnr.SC Kevelaer 1 4 : 4
11Jasper Bons-2Hans-Werner Vonk1 : 0
22Pieter Verhoef-3Wilfried Fiederling1 : 0
33Wilfried Krebbers-4Peter Supplieth½ : ½
44Thorsten Brandt-5Michael Maubach0 : 1
55Thomas Verfürth-6Peter Drißen1 : 0
66Rembrandt Bruil-7Hans-Dieter Moll½ : ½
77Michel Auwens-8Richard Valenta0 : 1
88Kevin Verfürth-10David Tuinenburg0 : 1
Br.Rangnr.SG Meiderich/Ruhrort 1 Rangnr.Düsseldorfer SK 3 7 : 1
12Alexander Schmidt-18Iliyan Aleksiev½ : ½
23Dirk Visser-19Daniel Savchenko1 : 0
34Hans Leers-Fischer-21Mijo Mijatovic1 : 0
45Wilfried Haverkamp-22Johannes Niemers½ : ½
56Werner Zielinski-Backens-23Karl-Ludwig Toel1 : 0
67Thomas Meinert-24Nils Baumgarten1 : 0
78Jörg Trapp-3001Yakiv Huzenberh1 : 0
81001Andreas Sauer-29Uwe Kaspar1 : 0
Br.Rangnr.SV Dinslaken 2 Rangnr.Düsseldorfer SV 1 4,5 : 3,5
113Philip Brockhaus-1Ralph Wilczek½ : ½
215Danny Franke-3Peter Juziak½ : ½
316Kai Waldmann-4Frank Hammes1 : 0
42002Norbert Raygrotzki-6Arne Dörnbrack½ : ½
52003Frank Hamann-7Friedrich-Karl Hebeker½ : ½
62005Roland Drescher-8Felix Buchkremer½ : ½
717Dirk Stoppacher-17Martin Zilkens½ : ½
821Stefan Gilles-21Erwin Bilgen½ : ½