Verbandsliga, Gruppe 2 – 2015/2016

Sondertermine, Aufstellungen und mehr im NRW-Ergebnisportal.

13.09.2015 Verbandsliga Rd. 1
25.10.2015 Verbandsliga Rd. 2
22.11.2015 Verbandsliga Rd. 3
20.12.2015 Verbandsliga Rd. 4
10.01.2016 Verbandsliga Rd. 5
14.02.2016 Verbandsliga Rd. 6
06.03.2016 Verbandsliga Rd. 7
03.04.2016 Verbandsliga Rd. 8
24.04.2016 Verbandsliga Rd. 9

Tabelle

Pl.Mannschaft12345678910Sp.+=-MPBP
1SV Wesel 1**3,52,54,04,56,07,06,55,55,596121345.0
2Rheydter SV 14,5**4,54,54,03,03,54,55,55,596121339.5
3Krefelder SK Turm 25,53,5**3,55,05,53,06,55,05,096031242.5
4SC Solingen 28 14,03,54,5**3,04,54,55,03,04,595131136.5
5SG Solingen 43,54,03,05,0**3,54,05,05,56,094231039.5
6SF Erkelenz 12,05,02,53,54,5**5,03,07,53,59405836.5
7SF Gerresheim 21,04,55,03,54,03,0**4,53,53,09315732.0
8OSC Rheinhausen 11,53,51,53,03,05,03,5**6,56,09306633.5
9Elberfelder SG 22,52,53,05,02,50,54,51,5**4,59306626.5
10Oberbilker SV 12,52,53,03,52,04,55,02,03,5**9207428.5

Runde 1 am 13.09.2015 um 10:00 Uhr

Br.Rangnr.SC Solingen 28 1 Rangnr.SG Solingen 4 3 : 5
11Stefan Speck-25Helmut Busse0 : 1
22Dirk Pohle-26Stefan Flesch½ : ½
34Peter Martino-Groß-27Daniel Reksten0 : 1
45Georgios Vranidis-28Joachim Görke½ : ½
56Robert Jenusch-29Necip-Ali Erkay1 : 0
67Markus Mrochen-30Stephan Borchert0 : 1
78Detlef Beil-4002Ulrich Grah0 : 1
81001Stefan Hanke-4003Malik Sherif1 : 0
Br.Rangnr.SF Erkelenz 1 Rangnr.SF Gerresheim 2 5 : 3
11Andre Kienitz-10Michael Goldblat0 : 1
22Moritz Schaum-11Dirk Angermünde1 : 0
33Peter Leinwand-12Victor Maisels1 : 0
44Hans-Jörg Brecker-13Tatjana Rosenfeld+ : -
55André Schmitten-16Wieslaw Sapkowski1 : 0
68Nils-Patrick Czybik-2001Jan-Peter Pfaff½ : ½
71001Fabian Müller-2002Ralf Imhoff- : +
89Leo Vossen-2004Thorben Wehrmann½ : ½
Br.Rangnr.Elberfelder SG 2 Rangnr.Krefelder SK Turm 2 3 : 5
19Stefan Pfeiffer-9Jonas Markgraf1 : 0
210Gerhard Arold-10Valery Maes½ : ½
311Michael Podder-11Volodymyr Mikhlychenko0 : 1
412Andrea Schmidt-12Christian Lehmann½ : ½
513David Bachmann-13Roland Nepsen½ : ½
614Ahmed Agic-14Klaus Bernhard½ : ½
715Thomas Schubert-15Bert van Ael0 : 1
816Lukas Heynck-16Andreas Tiede0 : 1
Br.Rangnr.Oberbilker SV 1 Rangnr.OSC Rheinhausen 1 2 : 6
11Sven Mühlenhaus-2Eugen Heinert½ : ½
22Guido Meyer-3Alex Heinert0 : 1
33Frank Ackermann-4Lukas Schnelle½ : ½
44Andreas Hecker-7David Jentzsch0 : 1
56Michael Meißner-8Werner Fehmers0 : 1
61001Stefan Egbers-1002Andreas Ehrentraut½ : ½
79Martin Lehotzky-1003Anatolij Emeljanov½ : ½
810Michael Schlüter-9Daniel Jentzsch0 : 1
Br.Rangnr.Rheydter SV 1 Rangnr.SV Wesel 1 4,5 : 3,5
12Gordon Fowler-3Dieter Bohnes0 : 1
23Dirk Bergmans-5Thomas Dickmann0 : 1
34Sven Reichardt-6Oskar Braun½ : ½
45Nathan Stoer-7Reinhard Murina1 : 0
56Zef Kola-1001Mirko Kupinski½ : ½
67Reiner Osbild-11Ulrich Dimmek½ : ½
71001Maxim Papusha-14Erwin Rudi1 : 0
810Jose Antonio Alonso-15Stefan Christen1 : 0

Runde 2 am 25.10.2015 um 10:00 Uhr

Br.Rangnr.SG Solingen 4 Rangnr.SV Wesel 1 3,5 : 4,5
125Helmut Busse-1Olav Schoonenberg½ : ½
226Stefan Flesch-3Dieter Bohnes0 : 1
328Joachim Görke-5Thomas Dickmann½ : ½
429Necip-Ali Erkay-6Oskar Braun0 : 1
530Stephan Borchert-7Reinhard Murina1 : 0
631Dirk Rittmann-8Christoph Krebel½ : ½
74002Ulrich Grah-1001Mirko Kupinski½ : ½
84003Malik Sherif-1002Christian Schumann½ : ½
Br.Rangnr.OSC Rheinhausen 1 Rangnr.Rheydter SV 1 3,5 : 4,5
12Eugen Heinert-2Gordon Fowler0 : 1
23Alex Heinert-3Dirk Bergmans1 : 0
37David Jentzsch-7Reiner Osbild1 : 0
48Werner Fehmers-1001Maxim Papusha½ : ½
51002Andreas Ehrentraut-1002Werner Fischdick0 : 1
61003Anatolij Emeljanov-1003Jürgen Brüggemann0 : 1
712Carsten Reisloh-10Jose Antonio Alonso0 : 1
816Daniel Rohfleisch-15Alexander Goujov1 : 0
Br.Rangnr.Krefelder SK Turm 2 Rangnr.Oberbilker SV 1 5 : 3
19Jonas Markgraf-1Sven Mühlenhaus1 : 0
210Valery Maes-3Frank Ackermann½ : ½
311Volodymyr Mikhlychenko-4Andreas Hecker½ : ½
412Christian Lehmann-5Dmitrii Iov½ : ½
513Roland Nepsen-8Philipp Hoffmann1 : 0
614Klaus Bernhard-1001Stefan Egbers½ : ½
716Andreas Tiede-9Martin Lehotzky0 : 1
82002Astrid Winter-10Michael Schlüter1 : 0
Br.Rangnr.SF Gerresheim 2 Rangnr.Elberfelder SG 2 3,5 : 4,5
110Michael Goldblat-9Stefan Pfeiffer1 : 0
211Dirk Angermünde-10Gerhard Arold0 : 1
312Victor Maisels-11Michael Podder½ : ½
413Tatjana Rosenfeld-12Andrea Schmidt½ : ½
514Ahmet Yilmaz-14Ahmed Agic0 : 1
615Inna Orlova-15Thomas Schubert½ : ½
716Wieslaw Sapkowski-16Lukas Heynck1 : 0
82004Thorben Wehrmann-2001Ronny Müller0 : 1
Br.Rangnr.SC Solingen 28 1 Rangnr.SF Erkelenz 1 4,5 : 3,5
11Stefan Speck-2Moritz Schaum1 : 0
22Dirk Pohle-3Peter Leinwand½ : ½
33Oliver Surrey-4Hans-Jörg Brecker0 : 1
44Peter Martino-Groß-5André Schmitten½ : ½
55Georgios Vranidis-6Roland Hemmerling0 : 1
66Robert Jenusch-7Timothy Graef1 : 0
77Markus Mrochen-1002Werner Sielschott½ : ½
81001Stefan Hanke-11Andre Ramakers1 : 0

Runde 3 am 22.11.2015 um 10:00 Uhr

Br.Rangnr.SF Erkelenz 1 Rangnr.SG Solingen 4 4,5 : 3,5
11Andre Kienitz-25Helmut Busse½ : ½
22Moritz Schaum-26Stefan Flesch½ : ½
33Peter Leinwand-27Daniel Reksten1 : 0
44Hans-Jörg Brecker-28Joachim Görke½ : ½
55André Schmitten-29Necip-Ali Erkay½ : ½
66Roland Hemmerling-30Stephan Borchert½ : ½
77Timothy Graef-31Dirk Rittmann0 : 1
89Leo Vossen-4001Niklas Nink1 : 0
Br.Rangnr.Elberfelder SG 2 Rangnr.SC Solingen 28 1 5 : 3
19Stefan Pfeiffer-1Stefan Speck½ : ½
210Gerhard Arold-2Dirk Pohle1 : 0
311Michael Podder-4Peter Martino-Groß0 : 1
412Andrea Schmidt-5Georgios Vranidis0 : 1
513David Bachmann-7Markus Mrochen1 : 0
615Thomas Schubert-8Detlef Beil1 : 0
716Lukas Heynck-1001Stefan Hanke½ : ½
82001Ronny Müller-10Jonas Egel1 : 0
Br.Rangnr.Oberbilker SV 1 Rangnr.SF Gerresheim 2 5 : 3
11Sven Mühlenhaus-10Michael Goldblat1 : 0
23Frank Ackermann-11Dirk Angermünde½ : ½
34Andreas Hecker-12Victor Maisels1 : 0
45Dmitrii Iov-14Ahmet Yilmaz- : +
56Michael Meißner-15Inna Orlova½ : ½
67Peter Schillings-16Wieslaw Sapkowski1 : 0
78Philipp Hoffmann-2001Jan-Peter Pfaff1 : 0
81001Stefan Egbers-2002Ralf Imhoff0 : 1
Br.Rangnr.Rheydter SV 1 Rangnr.Krefelder SK Turm 2 4,5 : 3,5
12Gordon Fowler-9Jonas Markgraf½ : ½
23Dirk Bergmans-10Valery Maes½ : ½
35Nathan Stoer-11Volodymyr Mikhlychenko0 : 1
46Zef Kola-12Christian Lehmann1 : 0
58Stefan Engels-13Roland Nepsen1 : 0
61001Maxim Papusha-14Klaus Bernhard0 : 1
71002Werner Fischdick-16Andreas Tiede1 : 0
81003Jürgen Brüggemann-2001Christian Wüsten½ : ½
Br.Rangnr.SV Wesel 1 Rangnr.OSC Rheinhausen 1 6,5 : 1,5
11Olav Schoonenberg-2Eugen Heinert1 : 0
22Jan Fleuren-3Alex Heinert½ : ½
33Dieter Bohnes-5Prusoth Vijayakumar1 : 0
45Thomas Dickmann-7David Jentzsch½ : ½
56Oskar Braun-8Werner Fehmers½ : ½
68Christoph Krebel-1002Andreas Ehrentraut1 : 0
71001Mirko Kupinski-1003Anatolij Emeljanov1 : 0
81002Christian Schumann-16Daniel Rohfleisch1 : 0

Runde 4 am 20.12.2015 um 10:00 Uhr

Br.Rangnr.SG Solingen 4 Rangnr.OSC Rheinhausen 1 5 : 3
125Helmut Busse-2Eugen Heinert½ : ½
226Stefan Flesch-3Alex Heinert1 : 0
327Daniel Reksten-5Prusoth Vijayakumar1 : 0
428Joachim Görke-7David Jentzsch½ : ½
529Necip-Ali Erkay-8Werner Fehmers½ : ½
630Stephan Borchert-1002Andreas Ehrentraut½ : ½
731Dirk Rittmann-9Daniel Jentzsch½ : ½
84001Niklas Nink-2005Lars Drygajlo½ : ½
Br.Rangnr.Krefelder SK Turm 2 Rangnr.SV Wesel 1 5,5 : 2,5
19Jonas Markgraf-1Olav Schoonenberg1 : 0
210Valery Maes-3Dieter Bohnes1 : 0
311Volodymyr Mikhlychenko-5Thomas Dickmann1 : 0
413Roland Nepsen-6Oskar Braun½ : ½
515Bert van Ael-7Reinhard Murina1 : 0
616Andreas Tiede-8Christoph Krebel0 : 1
72002Astrid Winter-1002Christian Schumann½ : ½
817Heiko Bräunig-12Manuel Heirich½ : ½
Br.Rangnr.SF Gerresheim 2 Rangnr.Rheydter SV 1 4,5 : 3,5
19Anders Livner-2Gordon Fowler- : +
211Dirk Angermünde-3Dirk Bergmans½ : ½
312Victor Maisels-5Nathan Stoer0 : 1
413Tatjana Rosenfeld-6Zef Kola½ : ½
514Ahmet Yilmaz-7Reiner Osbild1 : 0
615Inna Orlova-1002Werner Fischdick1 : 0
716Wieslaw Sapkowski-1003Jürgen Brüggemann½ : ½
82002Ralf Imhoff-9Meer Kupermann1 : 0
Br.Rangnr.SC Solingen 28 1 Rangnr.Oberbilker SV 1 4,5 : 3,5
11Stefan Speck-1Sven Mühlenhaus0 : 1
22Dirk Pohle-3Frank Ackermann½ : ½
34Peter Martino-Groß-4Andreas Hecker½ : ½
45Georgios Vranidis-6Michael Meißner0 : 1
56Robert Jenusch-7Peter Schillings1 : 0
67Markus Mrochen-8Philipp Hoffmann1 : 0
71001Stefan Hanke-1001Stefan Egbers½ : ½
812Udo Hammermeister-1002Christian Killmann1 : 0
Br.Rangnr.SF Erkelenz 1 Rangnr.Elberfelder SG 2 7,5 : 0,5
11Andre Kienitz-9Stefan Pfeiffer1 : 0
22Moritz Schaum-11Michael Podder1 : 0
33Peter Leinwand-12Andrea Schmidt1 : 0
44Hans-Jörg Brecker-13David Bachmann1 : 0
55André Schmitten-14Ahmed Agic1 : 0
68Nils-Patrick Czybik-15Thomas Schubert½ : ½
71002Werner Sielschott-16Lukas Heynck1 : 0
817Detlef Schott-2001Ronny Müller1 : 0

Runde 5 am 10.01.2016 um 10:00 Uhr

Br.Rangnr.Elberfelder SG 2 Rangnr.SG Solingen 4 2,5 : 5,5
19Stefan Pfeiffer-25Helmut Busse0 : 1
211Michael Podder-26Stefan Flesch0 : 1
313David Bachmann-28Joachim Görke½ : ½
414Ahmed Agic-29Necip-Ali Erkay½ : ½
515Thomas Schubert-30Stephan Borchert0 : 1
616Lukas Heynck-31Dirk Rittmann0 : 1
72001Ronny Müller-32Gia Huy Philipp Nguyen½ : ½
82002Thomas Kley-36Helmut Meckel1 : 0
Br.Rangnr.Oberbilker SV 1 Rangnr.SF Erkelenz 1 4,5 : 3,5
11Sven Mühlenhaus-1Andre Kienitz½ : ½
23Frank Ackermann-2Moritz Schaum½ : ½
34Andreas Hecker-3Peter Leinwand1 : 0
45Dmitrii Iov-4Hans-Jörg Brecker0 : 1
56Michael Meißner-5André Schmitten0 : 1
67Peter Schillings-6Roland Hemmerling1 : 0
78Philipp Hoffmann-1001Fabian Müller½ : ½
81002Christian Killmann-11Andre Ramakers1 : 0
Br.Rangnr.Rheydter SV 1 Rangnr.SC Solingen 28 1 4,5 : 3,5
12Gordon Fowler-1Stefan Speck1 : 0
25Nathan Stoer-2Dirk Pohle1 : 0
36Zef Kola-3Oliver Surrey½ : ½
47Reiner Osbild-4Peter Martino-Groß0 : 1
51003Jürgen Brüggemann-5Georgios Vranidis1 : 0
612Markus Köntges-6Robert Jenusch0 : 1
714Eberhard Bießner-7Markus Mrochen0 : 1
815Alexander Goujov-8Detlef Beil1 : 0
Br.Rangnr.SV Wesel 1 Rangnr.SF Gerresheim 2 7 : 1
11Olav Schoonenberg-9Anders Livner+ : -
22Jan Fleuren-10Michael Goldblat½ : ½
33Dieter Bohnes-11Dirk Angermünde1 : 0
45Thomas Dickmann-14Ahmet Yilmaz1 : 0
56Oskar Braun-16Wieslaw Sapkowski1 : 0
67Reinhard Murina-2002Ralf Imhoff1 : 0
71001Mirko Kupinski-2004Thorben Wehrmann1 : 0
89Marc Schlette-20Heinz Knupfer½ : ½
Br.Rangnr.OSC Rheinhausen 1 Rangnr.Krefelder SK Turm 2 1,5 : 6,5
12Eugen Heinert-9Jonas Markgraf0 : 1
23Alex Heinert-10Valery Maes½ : ½
35Prusoth Vijayakumar-11Volodymyr Mikhlychenko½ : ½
47David Jentzsch-12Christian Lehmann0 : 1
58Werner Fehmers-13Roland Nepsen0 : 1
61001Sebastian Feldhaus-14Klaus Bernhard½ : ½
71002Andreas Ehrentraut-16Andreas Tiede0 : 1
81003Anatolij Emeljanov-2002Astrid Winter0 : 1

Runde 6 am 14.02.2016 um 10:00 Uhr

Br.Rangnr.SG Solingen 4 Rangnr.Krefelder SK Turm 2 3 : 5
125Helmut Busse-9Jonas Markgraf½ : ½
226Stefan Flesch-10Valery Maes½ : ½
328Joachim Görke-11Volodymyr Mikhlychenko½ : ½
429Necip-Ali Erkay-12Christian Lehmann0 : 1
530Stephan Borchert-13Roland Nepsen½ : ½
632Gia Huy Philipp Nguyen-14Klaus Bernhard½ : ½
74002Ulrich Grah-17Heiko Bräunig0 : 1
84003Malik Sherif-20Peter Arning½ : ½
Br.Rangnr.SF Gerresheim 2 Rangnr.OSC Rheinhausen 1 4,5 : 3,5
110Michael Goldblat-2Eugen Heinert½ : ½
212Victor Maisels-3Alex Heinert1 : 0
314Ahmet Yilmaz-4Lukas Schnelle½ : ½
415Inna Orlova-7David Jentzsch½ : ½
516Wieslaw Sapkowski-8Werner Fehmers½ : ½
62001Jan-Peter Pfaff-1002Andreas Ehrentraut0 : 1
72002Ralf Imhoff-1003Anatolij Emeljanov½ : ½
82005Gottfried Engels-11Dieter Kindermann1 : 0
Br.Rangnr.SC Solingen 28 1 Rangnr.SV Wesel 1 4 : 4
11Stefan Speck-3Dieter Bohnes½ : ½
22Dirk Pohle-5Thomas Dickmann1 : 0
33Oliver Surrey-6Oskar Braun0 : 1
44Peter Martino-Groß-7Reinhard Murina0 : 1
55Georgios Vranidis-8Christoph Krebel½ : ½
66Robert Jenusch-1001Mirko Kupinski½ : ½
77Markus Mrochen-1002Christian Schumann½ : ½
81001Stefan Hanke-11Ulrich Dimmek1 : 0
Br.Rangnr.SF Erkelenz 1 Rangnr.Rheydter SV 1 5 : 3
12Moritz Schaum-2Gordon Fowler0 : 1
23Peter Leinwand-5Nathan Stoer1 : 0
34Hans-Jörg Brecker-1001Maxim Papusha1 : 0
45André Schmitten-1002Werner Fischdick1 : 0
56Roland Hemmerling-1003Jürgen Brüggemann½ : ½
67Timothy Graef-11Dirk Heß0 : 1
71002Werner Sielschott-13Karl-Heinz Schneider½ : ½
817Detlef Schott-14Eberhard Bießner1 : 0
Br.Rangnr.Elberfelder SG 2 Rangnr.Oberbilker SV 1 4,5 : 3,5
19Stefan Pfeiffer-1Sven Mühlenhaus½ : ½
210Gerhard Arold-3Frank Ackermann1 : 0
311Michael Podder-4Andreas Hecker0 : 1
412Andrea Schmidt-5Dmitrii Iov½ : ½
513David Bachmann-6Michael Meißner+ : -
614Ahmed Agic-8Philipp Hoffmann0 : 1
715Thomas Schubert-13Dagnachew Tamiru1 : 0
82001Ronny Müller-14Boris Tafipolskij½ : ½

Runde 7 am 06.03.2016 um 10:00 Uhr

Br.Rangnr.Oberbilker SV 1 Rangnr.SG Solingen 4 2 : 6
11Sven Mühlenhaus-25Helmut Busse½ : ½
23Frank Ackermann-26Stefan Flesch½ : ½
34Andreas Hecker-27Daniel Reksten½ : ½
46Michael Meißner-28Joachim Görke0 : 1
51001Stefan Egbers-29Necip-Ali Erkay0 : 1
61002Christian Killmann-30Stephan Borchert0 : 1
711Martin Vesper-31Dirk Rittmann0 : 1
813Dagnachew Tamiru-40Wolfgang Zimdars½ : ½
Br.Rangnr.Rheydter SV 1 Rangnr.Elberfelder SG 2 5,5 : 2,5
12Gordon Fowler-9Stefan Pfeiffer1 : 0
23Dirk Bergmans-11Michael Podder1 : 0
35Nathan Stoer-12Andrea Schmidt1 : 0
46Zef Kola-13David Bachmann+ : -
58Stefan Engels-14Ahmed Agic- : +
61001Maxim Papusha-15Thomas Schubert1 : 0
71002Werner Fischdick-16Lukas Heynck0 : 1
81003Jürgen Brüggemann-2001Ronny Müller½ : ½
Br.Rangnr.SV Wesel 1 Rangnr.SF Erkelenz 1 6 : 2
11Olav Schoonenberg-1Andre Kienitz½ : ½
22Jan Fleuren-2Moritz Schaum½ : ½
33Dieter Bohnes-3Peter Leinwand½ : ½
45Thomas Dickmann-4Hans-Jörg Brecker1 : 0
56Oskar Braun-5André Schmitten1 : 0
67Reinhard Murina-6Roland Hemmerling1 : 0
71002Christian Schumann-7Timothy Graef+ : -
82002Markus Müller-1002Werner Sielschott½ : ½
Br.Rangnr.OSC Rheinhausen 1 Rangnr.SC Solingen 28 1 3 : 5
12Eugen Heinert-1Stefan Speck0 : 1
23Alex Heinert-2Dirk Pohle0 : 1
35Prusoth Vijayakumar-4Peter Martino-Groß0 : 1
47David Jentzsch-5Georgios Vranidis1 : 0
58Werner Fehmers-6Robert Jenusch0 : 1
61003Anatolij Emeljanov-7Markus Mrochen½ : ½
712Carsten Reisloh-8Detlef Beil1 : 0
814Tobias Bormann-1001Stefan Hanke½ : ½
Br.Rangnr.Krefelder SK Turm 2 Rangnr.SF Gerresheim 2 3 : 5
19Jonas Markgraf-10Michael Goldblat0 : 1
211Volodymyr Mikhlychenko-11Dirk Angermünde½ : ½
312Christian Lehmann-12Victor Maisels½ : ½
413Roland Nepsen-14Ahmet Yilmaz½ : ½
514Klaus Bernhard-16Wieslaw Sapkowski½ : ½
615Bert van Ael-2001Jan-Peter Pfaff0 : 1
716Andreas Tiede-2002Ralf Imhoff1 : 0
82002Astrid Winter-2003Jorrit Kirsten0 : 1

Runde 8 am 03.04.2016 um 10:00 Uhr

Br.Rangnr.SG Solingen 4 Rangnr.SF Gerresheim 2 4 : 4
125Helmut Busse-11Dirk Angermünde1 : 0
226Stefan Flesch-12Victor Maisels½ : ½
328Joachim Görke-14Ahmet Yilmaz0 : 1
429Necip-Ali Erkay-16Wieslaw Sapkowski½ : ½
54001Niklas Nink-2003Jorrit Kirsten½ : ½
636Helmut Meckel-2004Thorben Wehrmann½ : ½
740Wolfgang Zimdars-20Heinz Knupfer0 : 1
841Elizabeth Kublanov-22Holger Backes1 : 0
Br.Rangnr.SC Solingen 28 1 Rangnr.Krefelder SK Turm 2 4,5 : 3,5
11Stefan Speck-9Jonas Markgraf1 : 0
22Dirk Pohle-10Valery Maes½ : ½
34Peter Martino-Groß-11Volodymyr Mikhlychenko1 : 0
45Georgios Vranidis-14Klaus Bernhard1 : 0
56Robert Jenusch-16Andreas Tiede0 : 1
68Detlef Beil-2001Christian Wüsten1 : 0
71001Stefan Hanke-20Peter Arning0 : 1
812Udo Hammermeister-22Hans Schlickum0 : 1
Br.Rangnr.SF Erkelenz 1 Rangnr.OSC Rheinhausen 1 3 : 5
11Andre Kienitz-2Eugen Heinert0 : 1
22Moritz Schaum-3Alex Heinert+ : -
33Peter Leinwand-4Lukas Schnelle½ : ½
44Hans-Jörg Brecker-5Prusoth Vijayakumar1 : 0
55André Schmitten-7David Jentzsch0 : 1
66Roland Hemmerling-8Werner Fehmers0 : 1
71002Werner Sielschott-1002Andreas Ehrentraut0 : 1
82002Hanfried Pannen-1003Anatolij Emeljanov½ : ½
Br.Rangnr.Elberfelder SG 2 Rangnr.SV Wesel 1 2,5 : 5,5
19Stefan Pfeiffer-1Olav Schoonenberg½ : ½
210Gerhard Arold-2Jan Fleuren½ : ½
311Michael Podder-3Dieter Bohnes0 : 1
412Andrea Schmidt-5Thomas Dickmann- : +
514Ahmed Agic-7Reinhard Murina0 : 1
615Thomas Schubert-8Christoph Krebel½ : ½
716Lukas Heynck-1001Mirko Kupinski0 : 1
82001Ronny Müller-1002Christian Schumann1 : 0
Br.Rangnr.Oberbilker SV 1 Rangnr.Rheydter SV 1 2,5 : 5,5
11Sven Mühlenhaus-1Boris Wolkowski+ : -
23Frank Ackermann-2Gordon Fowler0 : 1
34Andreas Hecker-5Nathan Stoer½ : ½
45Dmitrii Iov-6Zef Kola½ : ½
56Michael Meißner-1001Maxim Papusha- : +
68Philipp Hoffmann-1003Jürgen Brüggemann0 : 1
71001Stefan Egbers-9Meer Kupermann0 : 1
81002Christian Killmann-11Dirk Heß½ : ½

Runde 9 am 24.04.2016 um 10:00 Uhr

Br.Rangnr.Rheydter SV 1 Rangnr.SG Solingen 4 4 : 4
11Boris Wolkowski-26Stefan Flesch1 : 0
22Gordon Fowler-27Daniel Reksten0 : 1
33Dirk Bergmans-28Joachim Görke0 : 1
45Nathan Stoer-29Necip-Ali Erkay0 : 1
58Stefan Engels-30Stephan Borchert½ : ½
61001Maxim Papusha-32Gia Huy Philipp Nguyen+ : -
71002Werner Fischdick-4002Ulrich Grah½ : ½
81003Jürgen Brüggemann-59Wieland Wolf1 : 0
Br.Rangnr.SV Wesel 1 Rangnr.Oberbilker SV 1 5,5 : 2,5
13Dieter Bohnes-1Sven Mühlenhaus1 : 0
25Thomas Dickmann-3Frank Ackermann1 : 0
36Oskar Braun-5Dmitrii Iov½ : ½
47Reinhard Murina-6Michael Meißner1 : 0
58Christoph Krebel-1001Stefan Egbers½ : ½
61001Mirko Kupinski-1002Christian Killmann0 : 1
71002Christian Schumann-14Boris Tafipolskij1 : 0
816Berthold Plischke-15Mikhail Lekakh½ : ½
Br.Rangnr.OSC Rheinhausen 1 Rangnr.Elberfelder SG 2 6,5 : 1,5
12Eugen Heinert-9Stefan Pfeiffer1 : 0
23Alex Heinert-10Gerhard Arold1 : 0
34Lukas Schnelle-11Michael Podder1 : 0
45Prusoth Vijayakumar-12Andrea Schmidt½ : ½
57David Jentzsch-13David Bachmann½ : ½
68Werner Fehmers-16Lukas Heynck1 : 0
71001Sebastian Feldhaus-2001Ronny Müller1 : 0
81002Andreas Ehrentraut-2002Thomas Kley½ : ½
Br.Rangnr.Krefelder SK Turm 2 Rangnr.SF Erkelenz 1 5,5 : 2,5
19Jonas Markgraf-1Andre Kienitz1 : 0
211Volodymyr Mikhlychenko-2Moritz Schaum½ : ½
313Roland Nepsen-3Peter Leinwand½ : ½
414Klaus Bernhard-4Hans-Jörg Brecker+ : -
516Andreas Tiede-5André Schmitten½ : ½
62002Astrid Winter-7Timothy Graef1 : 0
718Stefan Paschmann-8Nils-Patrick Czybik½ : ½
827Jan Wehr-2002Hanfried Pannen½ : ½
Br.Rangnr.SF Gerresheim 2 Rangnr.SC Solingen 28 1 3,5 : 4,5
111Dirk Angermünde-1Stefan Speck½ : ½
212Victor Maisels-2Dirk Pohle0 : 1
314Ahmet Yilmaz-4Peter Martino-Groß½ : ½
415Inna Orlova-5Georgios Vranidis1 : 0
516Wieslaw Sapkowski-6Robert Jenusch½ : ½
62001Jan-Peter Pfaff-7Markus Mrochen1 : 0
72004Thorben Wehrmann-1001Stefan Hanke0 : 1
821Robert Rombald-10Jonas Egel0 : 1